Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Alex JH/HS 8 Man Invitational
Alex High School
Alex, OK
03/30/2017 - 03/30/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DESTINY CHRISTIAN | DSTY | 115.000 |
2 | ALEX HIGH | ALEX | 111.000 |
3 | GRANDFIELD | GRAN | 98.000 |
4 | DESTINY CHRISTIAN JR | JDST | 97.000 |
5 | FOX JUNIOR HIGH | JHFO | 78.000 |
6 | CARNEGIE | CARN | 74.000 |
7 | MAUD | MAUD | 71.000 |
8 | CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHO | JCAR | 64.000 |
9 | RYAN | RYAN | 49.000 |
10 | GRANDFIELD JUNIOR HI | JGRA | 47.000 |
11 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 44.000 |
12 | BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY | JBFD | 38.000 |
13 | BRAY-DOYLE | BRAY | 32.000 |
14 | MAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIG | JMAS | 28.000 |
14 | CYRIL | CYRI | 28.000 |
16 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 24.000 |
17 | FOX | FOXA | 23.000 |
18 | CEMENT JR. | JCMT | 22.000 |
19 | BRAY-DOYLE JR. | JBRA | 16.000 |
19 | MAYSVILLE | MAYS | 16.000 |
19 | AMPER-POCASSET JR. | JAMP | 16.000 |
22 | CENTRAL (MARLOW) | CENR | 14.000 |
23 | AMBER-POCASSET | AMBE | 13.000 |
24 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 11.000 |
25 | ALEX | JALE | 8.000 |
26 | CYRIL JUNIOR HIGH | JCYR | 2.000 |
27 | BURNS FLAT - DILL CI | BURN | 1.000 |
27 | CANTON | CANT | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | GRANDFIELD | GRAN | 95.000 |
2 | CANTON | CANT | 93.000 |
3 | PIONEER ELEMENTARY - | D1PI | 79.000 |
4 | MAYSVILLE JUNIOR HIG | JMAS | 75.000 |
5 | RYAN | RYAN | 74.000 |
6 | CARNEGIE MIDDLE SCHO | JCAR | 69.000 |
7 | FRIEND SCHOOL - ORES | D1FN | 62.000 |
8 | DESTINY CHRISTIAN JR | JDST | 60.000 |
9 | ALEX HIGH | ALEX | 56.000 |
10 | CYRIL | CYRI | 46.000 |
11 | BURNS FLAT - DILL CI | BURN | 43.000 |
12 | CYRIL JUNIOR HIGH | JCYR | 42.000 |
13 | MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO | JMVB | 40.000 |
14 | CARNEGIE | CARN | 38.000 |
15 | ALEX | JALE | 37.000 |
16 | BRAY-DOYLE | BRAY | 30.000 |
16 | BRAY-DOYLE JR. | JBRA | 30.000 |
18 | MAYSVILLE | MAYS | 27.000 |
19 | BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY | JBFD | 25.000 |
20 | AMBER-POCASSET | AMBE | 24.000 |
21 | AMPER-POCASSET JR. | JAMP | 22.000 |
22 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 16.000 |
23 | GRANDFIELD JUNIOR HI | JGRA | 8.000 |
23 | FOX JUNIOR HIGH | JHFO | 8.000 |
25 | MT VIEW-GOTEBO | MTVI | 6.000 |
25 | MAUD | MAUD | 6.000 |
27 | CENTRAL (MARLOW) | CENR | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Jr High 4x100m Relay |
1 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
57.43 |
2 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
59.28 |
3 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
59.88 |
5 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:00.53 |
6 Cyril Junior High A |
Cyril Junior High |
1:01.75 |
7 Bray-Doyle Jr. A |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
1:07.07 |
Event 2 BOYS Jr High 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
50.49 |
2 Fox Junior High A |
Fox Junior High |
50.78 |
3 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
51.25 |
6 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
56.95 |
7 Cement Jr. A |
Cement Jr. |
57.63 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
2 Grandfield A |
Grandfield |
54.63 |
Alex High A |
Alex High |
DNF |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Grandfield A |
Grandfield |
45.22 |
3 Destiny Christian A |
Destiny Christian |
48.24 |
4 Alex High A |
Alex High |
50.16 |
6 Bray-Doyle A |
Bray-Doyle |
52.62 |
Event 5 GIRLS Jr High 4x800m Relay |
1 Carnegie Middle Scho A |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
10:42.32 |
2 Burns Flat-Dill City A |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
11:07.70 |
3 Bray-Doyle Jr. A |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
11:16.22 |
4 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
11:35.42 |
Event 6 BOYS Jr High 4x800m Relay |
1 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
11:45.69 |
2 Carnegie Middle Scho A |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
12:00.80 |
3 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
12:35.42 |
4 Burns Flat-Dill City A |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
12:46.41 |
5 Fox Junior High A |
Fox Junior High |
12:54.05 |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Grandfield A |
Grandfield |
11:52.49 |
2 Amber-Pocasset A |
Amber-Pocasset |
12:29.02 |
3 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
12:32.13 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Destiny Christian A |
Destiny Christian |
9:44.08 |
2 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
9:45.01 |
3 Bray-Doyle A |
Bray-Doyle |
10:54.05 |
Event 9 GIRLS Jr High 100m Hurdles |
1 Preda Crowl [264] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
17.89 |
2 Pairess Claphan [261] |
F 6 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
18.41 |
3 Caitlin Ward [243] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
18.60 |
4 Abby Mchugh [237] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
18.81 |
5 Whitney Mchugh [271] |
F 5 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.15 |
6 Kdeebeth Pettijohn [121] |
F 8 |
Alex |
19.26 |
7 Hailey Johnson [295] |
F 8 |
Temple |
19.47 |
8 Brittney Grissam [205] |
F 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
19.59 |
9 Kyra Presnell [627] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
20.26 |
10 Stormi Beverly [104] |
F 7 |
Alex |
20.28 |
11 Grace Schneberger [149] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
20.36 |
12 Kaitlyn Goleman [112] |
F 7 |
Alex |
20.50 |
13 Heaven Grissam [127] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
20.94 |
14 Kayla Morton [227] |
F 9 |
Maud |
21.01 |
15 Aubrey Riggins [317] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
21.08 |
16 Elise Guthrie [128] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
21.39 |
17 Madi Hicks [129] |
F 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
21.53 |
18 Acie Rodriguez [133] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
21.60 |
19 Shyann Snyder [196] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
21.71 |
20 Maddison Wahnee [300] |
F 8 |
Temple |
21.78 |
21 Natalie Pigg [634] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
21.81 |
22 Kaylynn Whelan [623] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
21.81 |
23 Becky Robinson [673] |
F |
Cement Jr. |
22.29 |
24 Nicole Cothren [304] |
F 8 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
22.51 |
25 Aleena Waga [197] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
23.99 |
26 Terryn Towe [299] |
F 8 |
Temple |
26.84 |
Emalee Diaz [110] |
F 9 |
Alex High |
DNF |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Marissa Mchugh [230] |
F 10 |
Maysville |
17.95 |
2 Jalee Spradlin [226] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
19.05 |
3 Jenny Delgado [151] |
F 10 |
Canton |
21.29 |
4 Svenja Luggenhoelser [313] |
F 11 |
Bray-Doyle |
21.37 |
5 Jasmine Bergseiker [150] |
F 12 |
Canton |
22.39 |
Event 11 BOYS Jr High 110m Hurdles |
1 Tyler Wilson [563] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
17.83 |
2 Jonathon Wheeler [390] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
18.00 |
3 Cash Jay [695] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
19.38 |
4 Tristen Barber [476] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
19.42 |
5 Axel Stephen [538] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
19.70 |
6 Damian Cabaniss [368] |
M 10 |
Amber-Pocasset |
19.92 |
7 Rocky Hood [694] |
M 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
20.14 |
8 Skyler Coger [698] |
M 8 |
Cyril Junior High |
20.17 |
9 Adrian Wolf [564] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
20.66 |
10 Tanner Croskey [490] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
20.80 |
11 Baylee Sanchez [377] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
20.89 |
12 Kaden Wyatt [539] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
20.95 |
13 Castil Talent [688] |
M |
Cement Jr. |
21.12 |
14 Harry Trammell [562] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.40 |
15 Jaxon Gibson [653] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
21.75 |
16 Brent Smith [464] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
21.94 |
17 Nick Jones [533] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
22.39 |
18 Jose Loredo [494] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
22.57 |
19 Chase Owens [350] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
22.72 |
20 Bryce Grimaldo [384] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
23.51 |
21 Jacob Harris [345] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
23.71 |
22 Hunter Gearhart [383] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
24.34 |
23 Derek Delatorre [492] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
24.77 |
24 Bryce Bodkin [617] |
M 7 |
Maud |
24.92 |
25 Tayten Smith [378] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
24.99 |
26 J.d. Goombi [447] |
M 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
25.37 |
27 Rayce Castor [335] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
28.04 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Tony Craddock [337] |
M 10 |
Alex High |
16.51 |
2 Travis Fristoe [570] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
20.51 |
Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Juliet Spangler [288] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
14:03.99 |
2 Kayela Staples [137] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
14:11.05 |
3 Jordan Weese [139] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
15:28.74 |
4 Rebecca Kaulaity [164] |
F 11 |
Carnegie |
18:01.00 |
Caitlyn Landreth [229] |
F 10 |
Maysville |
DNF |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Gerald Tahkofper [416] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
12:19.37 |
2 Gabe Snyder [668] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
12:27.71 |
3 Trey Boettger [402] |
M 11 |
Carnegie |
12:30.21 |
4 Trevin Ledford [589] |
M 10 |
Temple |
12:55.21 |
5 Tim Lewis [412] |
M 9 |
Carnegie |
13:34.68 |
6 Logan Long [573] |
M 12 |
Ryan |
13:57.20 |
7 Andreas Owens [665] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
15:40.22 |
Event 15 GIRLS Jr High 4x200m Relay |
1 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
2:05.24 |
2 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
2:06.40 |
3 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:08.94 |
4 Amper-Pocasset Jr. A |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
2:13.66 |
5 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
2:15.35 |
6 Bray-Doyle Jr. A |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
2:24.77 |
Event 16 BOYS Jr High 4x200m Relay |
1 Fox Junior High A |
Fox Junior High |
1:50.36 |
2 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:58.00 |
3 Cement Jr. A |
Cement Jr. |
1:58.77 |
5 Friend School - ORES A |
Friend School - ORES |
2:00.75 |
6 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:03.17 |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Canton A |
Canton |
1:58.42 |
2 Alex High A |
Alex High |
1:58.92 |
3 Grandfield A |
Grandfield |
1:59.86 |
4 Amber-Pocasset A |
Amber-Pocasset |
2:05.46 |
5 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
2:08.33 |
6 Bray-Doyle A |
Bray-Doyle |
2:13.49 |
7 Temple A |
Temple |
2:13.59 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Grandfield A |
Grandfield |
1:34.70 |
2 Destiny Christian A |
Destiny Christian |
1:39.52 |
5 Alex High A |
Alex High |
1:46.75 |
7 Bray-Doyle A |
Bray-Doyle |
1:49.30 |
8 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
1:50.77 |
9 Canton A |
Canton |
1:51.39 |
10 Amber-Pocasset A |
Amber-Pocasset |
1:53.49 |
Event 19 GIRLS Jr High 800m Run |
1 Jocelyn Turney [177] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
2:43.53 |
2 Heaven Grissam [127] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
2:56.96 |
3 Caelynn Willss [633] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:00.08 |
4 Mariah Thompson [621] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:00.10 |
5 Lilybet Harmon [283] |
F 8 |
Ryan |
3:01.64 |
6 Michala Owens [178] |
F 9 |
Central (Marlow) |
3:06.79 |
7 Julia Shiftlet [630] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:06.87 |
8 Serenity Clark [169] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
3:09.63 |
9 Melody Julian [144] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
3:10.86 |
10 Olivia Huey [234] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
3:11.88 |
11 Brooke Watson [228] |
F 9 |
Maud |
3:12.33 |
12 Kaybri Lockey [270] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:13.61 |
13 Jordan Mason [146] |
F 9 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
3:14.47 |
14 Verina Ware [320] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
3:16.53 |
15 Lindsay Reake [286] |
F 7 |
Ryan |
3:25.08 |
16 Avery Hailey [632] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:29.65 |
17 Lydia Lee [269] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:30.97 |
18 Monet Jines [267] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:32.58 |
19 Bethany Daingkau [170] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
3:33.64 |
Event 20 BOYS Jr High 800m Run |
1 Jonah Toyekoyah [425] |
M 7 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
2:37.82 |
2 Juan Ramos [422] |
M 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
2:38.49 |
3 Sabastian Wood [592] |
M 9 |
Temple |
2:39.39 |
4 Justin DeAngelis [658] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
2:40.13 |
5 Chase Byrne [334] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
2:41.99 |
6 Blake Houston [510] |
M 7 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
2:44.13 |
7 Justin Contreras [489] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
2:44.78 |
8 Josh Mooney [386] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
2:45.26 |
9 Payton Morgan [497] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
2:45.48 |
10 Tanner Snider [357] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
2:46.77 |
11 Trevor Caveness [488] |
M 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
2:47.50 |
12 Kaden Williams [393] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
2:50.29 |
13 Noah Clabough [649] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
2:51.04 |
14 Kolby Cottrell [532] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
2:52.64 |
15 Braxtin Stringfellow [604] |
M 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
2:57.63 |
16 Max Tredway [523] |
M 8 |
Maud |
3:00.06 |
17 Ethan Henderson [646] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:08.04 |
18 David Armendariz [382] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
3:19.48 |
19 Caleb Shifflett [647] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
3:25.70 |
20 Tallon Hurd [346] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
3:40.07 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Brooklyn Rackley [185] |
F 9 |
Cyril |
2:37.49 |
2 Kayela Staples [137] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
2:53.64 |
3 Holland Carter [280] |
F 10 |
Ryan |
2:56.16 |
4 Elizabeth Coody [216] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
2:57.23 |
5 Alexis Bocanegra [215] |
F 12 |
Grandfield |
2:58.21 |
6 Jordan Weese [139] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
3:01.42 |
7 Juliet Spangler [288] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
3:07.94 |
8 Kianna Nune [659] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
3:08.06 |
9 Lindsey Bear [159] |
F 11 |
Carnegie |
3:10.46 |
10 Haylee Nusz [158] |
F 10 |
Canton |
3:11.74 |
11 Lily York [291] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
3:14.00 |
12 Savanna Harvey [181] |
F 11 |
Cyril |
3:14.01 |
13 Hunter Kelly [310] |
F 10 |
Bray-Doyle |
3:19.50 |
14 Jasmeen Townsel [166] |
F 12 |
Carnegie |
3:20.97 |
15 Beatrice Cocco [611] |
F |
Fox |
3:21.44 |
16 Kaitlyn Mcintosh [692] |
F 12 |
Canton |
3:24.32 |
17 Celest Robeles [297] |
F 9 |
Temple |
3:26.27 |
18 Mercedees Jarvis [252] |
F 11 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
3:36.99 |
19 Rima Likhitwa [613] |
F |
Fox |
3:42.51 |
20 Tiffany li [612] |
F |
Fox |
4:10.03 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Gus Sanchez [664] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
2:15.19 |
2 Luke Dobson [530] |
M 10 |
Maysville |
2:21.48 |
3 Collin Thornton [433] |
M 11 |
Central (Marlow) |
2:24.08 |
4 Joel Gutierrez [406] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
2:24.45 |
5 Kelby Goodwin [405] |
M 11 |
Carnegie |
2:24.92 |
6 Bryce Reid [518] |
M 10 |
Maud |
2:27.17 |
7 Gabe Snyder [668] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
2:29.39 |
8 Rodney Rollerson [670] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
2:29.45 |
9 Justin Miller [600] |
M 10 |
Bray-Doyle |
2:32.94 |
10 Taylor Martin [414] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
2:33.93 |
11 Tyler Brahic [528] |
M 10 |
Maysville |
2:34.29 |
12 Anthony Brown [501] |
M 11 |
Grandfield |
2:38.75 |
13 Colton Camp [435] |
M 11 |
Cyril |
2:43.03 |
14 Derrick Cohee [336] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
2:46.29 |
15 Jared Cox [397] |
M 9 |
Canton |
2:49.74 |
16 Shy Cauble [396] |
M 9 |
Canton |
2:52.01 |
17 Nate Bates [394] |
M 9 |
Canton |
2:54.58 |
18 Ronald Carter [587] |
M 12 |
Temple |
2:57.25 |
19 Ryan Miller [375] |
M 10 |
Amber-Pocasset |
3:02.00 |
20 Dakota Martin [472] |
M 11 |
Fox |
3:02.42 |
21 Zach Fletcher [470] |
M 10 |
Fox |
3:08.79 |
Event 23 GIRLS Jr High 100m Dash |
1 Jamie Townley [242] |
F 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
13.30 |
2 Korbyn Skipworth [247] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
13.73 |
3 Jada Newhouse [201] |
F 9 |
Fox Junior High |
13.88 |
4 Brittney Grissam [205] |
F 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.13 |
5 Lexie Mclemore [193] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
14.18 |
6 Alli Bordwine [259] |
F 6 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.23 |
7 Preda Crowl [264] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.40 |
8 Makia Maxey [147] |
F 9 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
14.51 |
9 Kylee Smith [212] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.57 |
10 Shelby Davis [171] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
14.73 |
11 Kiera Blankenship [258] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.78 |
12 Kayla Morton [227] |
F 9 |
Maud |
14.78 |
13 Olivia Ketchum [117] |
F 8 |
Alex |
14.85 |
14 Bayli Carter [107] |
F 7 |
Alex |
14.86 |
15 Mia Mcclung [208] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.86 |
16 Carrissa Albert [244] |
F 7 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
14.93 |
17 Brooke Watson [228] |
F 9 |
Maud |
15.00 |
18 Tori Kline [145] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
15.03 |
19 Paige Pendley [184] |
F 10 |
Cyril Junior High |
15.13 |
20 Hailey Johnson [295] |
F 8 |
Temple |
15.13 |
21 Kyah Henderson [626] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
15.29 |
22 Vivian Dietrich [172] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
15.30 |
23 Peyten Bartholomew [635] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
15.36 |
24 Lindsey Troglin [249] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
15.38 |
25 Sarah Glass [245] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
15.48 |
26 Elise Guthrie [128] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
15.60 |
27 Haylee Snider [616] |
F |
Alex |
15.62 |
28 Khloe Marcellus [314] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
15.63 |
29 Terryn Towe [299] |
F 8 |
Temple |
16.00 |
30 Leeila Bland [141] |
F 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
16.33 |
31 Lindsay Reake [286] |
F 7 |
Ryan |
16.36 |
32 Acie Rodriguez [133] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
16.55 |
32 Stormi Beverly [104] |
F 7 |
Alex |
16.55 |
34 Gracie Bronaugh [167] |
F 7 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
16.85 |
35 Madison Rhodes [287] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
17.00 |
36 Madison Hekia [308] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
17.08 |
37 Morgan Klima [311] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
17.16 |
Event 24 BOYS Jr High 100m Dash |
1 Kirk Harrison [418] |
M 7 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
11.97 |
2 Blair Anderson [638] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
12.03 |
3 Cymetrik Williams [484] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
12.25 |
4 Tyler Wilson [563] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
12.34 |
5 Bryce Roll [520] |
M 8 |
Maud |
12.83 |
6 Tatton Anderson [324] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
12.88 |
7 Gunther Helton [596] |
M 9 |
Bray-Doyle |
13.02 |
8 Junior Simmons [536] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
13.02 |
9 Kane Helton [597] |
M 9 |
Bray-Doyle |
13.06 |
10 Hunter Brown [446] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
13.09 |
11 Kody Wheeler [391] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
13.27 |
12 Stephen Rodriguez [558] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13.30 |
13 Lamar James [511] |
M 7 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
13.31 |
14 Kyle Worbes [565] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13.37 |
15 Freddy Yamah [640] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
13.39 |
16 Skyler Coger [698] |
M 8 |
Cyril Junior High |
13.41 |
17 Wesley Saltsman [602] |
M 9 |
Bray-Doyle |
13.48 |
18 Clay Mcclure [454] |
M 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
13.49 |
19 Grayson Tomberlin [579] |
M 8 |
Ryan |
13.53 |
20 Eric Davis [652] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
13.65 |
21 Gage Newton [544] |
M 9 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
13.66 |
22 Jacob Tampkins [499] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
13.73 |
23 Isaac Reyes [352] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
13.75 |
24 Alex Nichols [656] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
13.84 |
25 Andrew Villarreal [580] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
13.88 |
26 Eli Sharpe [655] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
13.89 |
27 Justus Knight [481] |
M 8 |
Fox Junior High |
13.98 |
28 Micah Smith [465] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
13.99 |
29 Gage Irving [374] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
14.08 |
30 Johnathan Adams [364] |
M 9 |
Amber-Pocasset |
14.10 |
31 Eli Robertson [461] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
14.28 |
32 Leo Hooks [480] |
M 8 |
Fox Junior High |
14.31 |
33 Jay Pruitt [498] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.38 |
34 Ashton Brandon [330] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
14.71 |
35 Karson Wilson [500] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
14.82 |
36 Kort Mccurtain [535] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
14.86 |
37 Wyatt Ashley [475] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
14.98 |
38 Hunter Gearhart [383] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
15.47 |
39 Conner Davidson [370] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
15.80 |
40 Nick Jones [533] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
15.82 |
41 Kash Boatwright [328] |
M 7 |
Alex High |
16.06 |
42 Isaac Williams [526] |
M 7 |
Maud |
16.20 |
43 Christian Patterson [456] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
19.58 |
Bobby Joe Watson [525] |
M 7 |
Maud |
DNF |
Gunner Phillips [576] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
DNF |
Dylan Kendrick [385] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
DNF |
Jose Rivera [460] |
M 9 |
Cyril Junior High |
DNF |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Caitlin Johnson [136] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
13.16 |
2 Fayth Laughlin [183] |
F 10 |
Cyril |
13.77 |
3 Alejandra Hernandez [221] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
13.78 |
4 Maddlynne Morris [120] |
F 9 |
Alex High |
13.80 |
5 Davra James [294] |
F 9 |
Temple |
14.28 |
6 Oralia Montes [223] |
F 12 |
Grandfield |
14.40 |
7 Andi Parnarcher [662] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
14.45 |
8 Shytanna Bivings [608] |
F |
Fox |
14.54 |
9 Sadie Guzman [282] |
F 10 |
Ryan |
15.00 |
10 Leslie Gearhart [135] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
15.12 |
11 Lara Iecco [610] |
F |
Fox |
15.17 |
12 Destiny Fortenberry [661] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
15.30 |
13 Trinity Dietrich [161] |
F 9 |
Carnegie |
15.48 |
14 Jasmine Bergseiker [150] |
F 12 |
Canton |
15.60 |
15 Jasmeen Townsel [166] |
F 12 |
Carnegie |
15.87 |
16 Mckenzie Lewis [284] |
F 11 |
Ryan |
15.90 |
17 Kalie Walter [138] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
16.10 |
18 Haylee Nusz [158] |
F 10 |
Canton |
16.42 |
19 Beatrice Cocco [611] |
F |
Fox |
16.56 |
20 Maggie Suter [298] |
F 9 |
Temple |
17.02 |
21 Lea Mehlfeldt [315] |
F 12 |
Bray-Doyle |
17.08 |
22 Kalee Hysell [155] |
F 11 |
Canton |
22.46 |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Jerome Whittington [507] |
M 11 |
Grandfield |
11.44 |
2 Lawton Lloyd [471] |
M 11 |
Fox |
11.71 |
3 Gavin Phillips [601] |
M 12 |
Bray-Doyle |
11.72 |
4 Devon Reid [519] |
M 12 |
Maud |
11.99 |
5 Braylen Brewer [516] |
M 11 |
Maud |
12.04 |
6 Jaron Mason [381] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
12.06 |
7 Adam Hill [671] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
12.07 |
8 Caleb Troxell [524] |
M 12 |
Maud |
12.14 |
9 Isaiah Brown [502] |
M 9 |
Grandfield |
12.15 |
10 Tony Craddock [337] |
M 10 |
Alex High |
12.16 |
11 Josiah Gonzales [404] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
12.46 |
12 Michael Harrell [379] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
12.56 |
13 Colton Camp [435] |
M 11 |
Cyril |
12.84 |
14 Dawson Tomberlin [578] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
12.91 |
15 Jayce Walker [360] |
M 10 |
Alex High |
13.19 |
16 Steven Harrell [380] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
13.41 |
17 Skylar Parkhill [575] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
13.46 |
18 Trenton Palmer [505] |
M 12 |
Grandfield |
13.47 |
19 Nick Locklin [413] |
M 9 |
Carnegie |
14.11 |
20 Kaylen Weldon [582] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
14.21 |
21 Dawson Alcorn [323] |
M 12 |
Alex High |
14.46 |
22 Justin Hankins [343] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
15.01 |
23 Morgan Murray [399] |
M 11 |
Canton |
16.26 |
24 Pacen Weist [581] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
19.66 |
Kaydon Davis [504] |
M 9 |
Grandfield |
DNF |
Event 27 GIRLS Jr High 3200m Run |
1 Kye Heldermon [114] |
F 8 |
Alex |
13:38.95 |
2 Lilybet Harmon [283] |
F 8 |
Ryan |
14:39.45 |
3 Grace Stamper [289] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
18:04.45 |
Event 28 BOYS Jr High 3200m Run |
1 Austin Carpenter [696] |
M 8 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
12:29.55 |
2 Tyler Stalnaker [522] |
M 8 |
Maud |
12:38.99 |
3 Corey Love [651] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
12:47.33 |
4 Andrew Horse [372] |
M 9 |
Amber-Pocasset |
12:51.04 |
5 Derek Delatorre [492] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
12:55.78 |
6 Jayden Fletcher [479] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
14:43.37 |
7 Kasen Bruce [657] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
14:56.01 |
8 Ethan Henderson [646] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
15:03.60 |
9 Ray Cruz [491] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
15:33.37 |
Event 29 GIRLS Jr High 400m Dash |
1 Jocelyn Turney [177] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:08.31 |
2 Kennedy Kiesau [174] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:10.38 |
3 Heaven Grissam [127] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
1:11.86 |
4 Sarah Glass [245] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
1:13.45 |
5 Kaylynn Whelan [623] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:13.73 |
6 Alejandra Hernandez [221] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
1:14.18 |
7 Brooke Watson [228] |
F 9 |
Maud |
1:14.85 |
8 Lexi Albright [202] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:14.92 |
9 Kaitlyn Stafford [622] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:15.89 |
10 Briar Kelly [309] |
F 6 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
1:16.04 |
11 Carrissa Albert [244] |
F 7 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
1:16.45 |
12 Grace Schneberger [149] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
1:16.64 |
13 Makia Maxey [147] |
F 9 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
1:17.12 |
14 Serenity Clark [169] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:17.33 |
15 Maggie Shannon [240] |
F 10 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:18.22 |
16 Kylie Mccurtain [236] |
F 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:18.57 |
17 Alyssa Arnold [140] |
F 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
1:19.50 |
18 Elise Guthrie [128] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
1:21.16 |
19 Jada Newhouse [201] |
F 9 |
Fox Junior High |
1:22.55 |
20 Lindsay Reake [286] |
F 7 |
Ryan |
1:26.43 |
21 Kaylyn Lytoe [619] |
F |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
1:27.98 |
22 Selena Bona [302] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
1:29.02 |
23 Acie Rodriguez [133] |
F 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
1:32.20 |
24 Jillian Cruise [628] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:32.81 |
25 Grace Stamper [289] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
1:34.12 |
26 Morgan Klima [311] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
1:37.46 |
27 Madison Rhodes [287] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
1:38.07 |
Event 30 BOYS Jr High 400m Dash |
1 Kirk Harrison [418] |
M 7 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
56.51 |
2 Treyvon Dickey [509] |
M 8 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
58.91 |
3 Dawson Thornburg [358] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
1:01.82 |
4 Deontrey Dickey [508] |
M 7 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
1:03.61 |
5 Vade Buster [417] |
M 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:03.91 |
6 Logan Bryant [642] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:04.57 |
7 Kaden Wyatt [539] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:05.57 |
8 Grayson Tomberlin [579] |
M 8 |
Ryan |
1:07.67 |
9 Kasen Deaton [339] |
M 9 |
Alex High |
1:09.22 |
10 Jonah Toyekoyah [425] |
M 7 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:09.45 |
11 Gunner Phillips [576] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
1:10.11 |
12 Brock Barr [486] |
M 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:10.84 |
13 Payton Morgan [497] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:10.91 |
14 Jose Loredo [494] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:11.34 |
15 Moises Ruiz [432] |
M 9 |
Central (Marlow) |
1:11.37 |
16 Sabastian Wood [592] |
M 9 |
Temple |
1:11.50 |
17 Bryce Grimaldo [384] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
1:11.76 |
18 Zavery Nicholes [540] |
M 7 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
1:11.93 |
19 Blake Houston [510] |
M 7 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
1:12.80 |
20 Jeremy Pena [421] |
M 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
1:12.97 |
21 Andrew Villarreal [580] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
1:14.47 |
22 Carson Trammell [561] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:15.06 |
23 Mark Franklin [342] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
1:15.09 |
24 Kort Mccurtain [535] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:17.04 |
25 Brenden Haj [448] |
M 8 |
Cyril Junior High |
1:17.93 |
26 Noah Mitchel [455] |
M 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
1:19.40 |
27 Chance Hale [449] |
M 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
1:19.79 |
28 Rocky Hood [694] |
M 7 |
Amper-Pocasset Jr. |
1:20.04 |
29 Aiden Nickels [553] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:27.86 |
30 Tanner Thompson [560] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:38.16 |
Clayton Morris [349] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
DNF |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Lashayla Green [154] |
F 11 |
Canton |
1:03.95 |
2 Hailey Morris [119] |
F 11 |
Alex High |
1:08.66 |
3 Linda Ramnarine [165] |
F 9 |
Carnegie |
1:09.71 |
4 Kianna Dickey [220] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
1:10.94 |
5 Holland Carter [280] |
F 10 |
Ryan |
1:11.78 |
6 Audreyona Davis [217] |
F 12 |
Grandfield |
1:11.90 |
7 Tatyana James [222] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
1:12.36 |
8 Roxi Linder [156] |
F 10 |
Canton |
1:16.77 |
9 Jordan Weese [139] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:18.27 |
10 Sydnee Boettger [160] |
F 9 |
Carnegie |
1:18.58 |
11 Kayela Staples [137] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:18.67 |
12 Caitlin Johnson [136] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:19.47 |
13 Beatrice Cocco [611] |
F |
Fox |
1:21.24 |
14 Jasmine Bergseiker [150] |
F 12 |
Canton |
1:21.41 |
15 Breanna Rodgers [255] |
F 11 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
1:22.37 |
16 Jasmeen Townsel [166] |
F 12 |
Carnegie |
1:22.87 |
17 Braden Payne [253] |
F 11 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
1:30.20 |
18 Tiffany li [612] |
F |
Fox |
1:36.07 |
19 Rima Likhitwa [613] |
F |
Fox |
1:36.30 |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Jermaine White [506] |
M 12 |
Grandfield |
53.76 |
2 Brandt Bymaster [367] |
M 10 |
Amber-Pocasset |
56.80 |
3 Gavin Phillips [601] |
M 12 |
Bray-Doyle |
57.33 |
4 Luke Dobson [530] |
M 10 |
Maysville |
57.61 |
5 Kobe Blackwell [663] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
58.25 |
6 Clayson Scott [400] |
M 9 |
Canton |
58.61 |
7 Bryce Reid [518] |
M 10 |
Maud |
59.10 |
8 Taylor Martin [414] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
59.65 |
9 Anthony Brown [501] |
M 11 |
Grandfield |
59.96 |
10 Braeden Coon [541] |
M 12 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
1:00.73 |
11 Jaron Mason [381] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:02.03 |
12 Ty Garrett [571] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
1:02.62 |
13 Kelby Goodwin [405] |
M 11 |
Carnegie |
1:02.80 |
14 Ronald Carter [587] |
M 12 |
Temple |
1:04.02 |
15 Tristen Hainta [407] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
1:05.65 |
16 Florian Juhl [598] |
M 11 |
Bray-Doyle |
1:06.42 |
17 River Williams [584] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
1:06.72 |
18 Riley Baxter [326] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
1:08.19 |
19 Michael Harrell [379] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:08.52 |
20 Wesley Clark [568] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
1:08.67 |
21 Steven Harrell [380] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
1:12.19 |
Event 33 GIRLS Jr High 300m Hurdles |
1 Emily Sneed [620] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
57.14 |
2 Grace Schneberger [149] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
58.51 |
3 Kayla Morton [227] |
F 9 |
Maud |
1:00.13 |
4 Abby Mchugh [237] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:01.84 |
5 Kdeebeth Pettijohn [121] |
F 8 |
Alex |
1:02.30 |
6 Caitlin Ward [243] |
F 7 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
1:02.65 |
7 Kaylynn Whelan [623] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:03.56 |
8 Aubrey Riggins [317] |
F 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
1:06.05 |
9 Kylie Morgan [209] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:06.38 |
10 Kaitlyn Goleman [112] |
F 7 |
Alex |
1:07.92 |
11 Julia Shiftlet [630] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
1:08.62 |
12 Terryn Towe [299] |
F 8 |
Temple |
1:09.21 |
13 Mia Mcclung [208] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
1:13.65 |
14 Hailey Johnson [295] |
F 8 |
Temple |
1:28.07 |
Event 34 BOYS Jr High 300m Hurdles |
1 Josiah James [637] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
45.60 |
2 Treyvon Dickey [509] |
M 8 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
46.02 |
3 Mekhai Whittington [513] |
M 8 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
50.91 |
4 Wesley Saltsman [602] |
M 9 |
Bray-Doyle |
51.08 |
5 Skyler Coger [698] |
M 8 |
Cyril Junior High |
52.16 |
6 Jacob Dart [478] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
55.72 |
7 Jeremy Greer [639] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
58.37 |
8 Eli Sharpe [655] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
59.86 |
9 J.d. Goombi [447] |
M 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
1:08.58 |
Eric Davis [652] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
DNF |
Event 35 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Marissa Mchugh [230] |
F 10 |
Maysville |
54.68 |
2 Svenja Luggenhoelser [313] |
F 11 |
Bray-Doyle |
57.01 |
3 Jenny Delgado [151] |
F 10 |
Canton |
1:04.72 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Tony Craddock [337] |
M 10 |
Alex High |
1:14.15 |
2 Nathan Jossell [672] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
1:14.27 |
3 Tyler Street [666] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
1:16.29 |
4 Rodney Rollerson [670] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
1:16.49 |
5 Travis Fristoe [570] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
1:16.65 |
6 Lawton Lloyd [471] |
M 11 |
Fox |
1:18.39 |
7 Gabe Snyder [668] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
1:23.66 |
Event 37 GIRLS Jr High 200m Dash |
1 Jamie Townley [242] |
F 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
28.32 |
2 Korbyn Skipworth [247] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
29.19 |
3 Lexie Mclemore [193] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
29.44 |
4 Emily Sneed [620] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
30.18 |
5 Jada Newhouse [201] |
F 9 |
Fox Junior High |
30.19 |
6 Shelby Davis [171] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
30.60 |
7 Emma Victery [278] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
30.96 |
8 Whitney Mchugh [271] |
F 5 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
31.11 |
9 Makia Maxey [147] |
F 9 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
31.46 |
10 Allison Couch [262] |
F 6 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
32.26 |
11 Mia Mcclung [208] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
32.29 |
12 Tori Kline [145] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
32.81 |
13 Sinaya Gaston [631] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
33.10 |
14 Kayla Morton [227] |
F 9 |
Maud |
33.35 |
15 Alyssa Arnold [140] |
F 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
34.15 |
16 Abrianna Dunn [204] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
34.73 |
17 Peyten Bartholomew [635] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
34.74 |
18 Kaylyn Lytoe [619] |
F |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
35.13 |
19 Kylie Morgan [209] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
35.21 |
20 Alexis Flick [265] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
35.75 |
21 Shayli Bias [625] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
36.29 |
22 Madison Rhodes [287] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
36.75 |
23 Lindsay Reake [286] |
F 7 |
Ryan |
36.76 |
24 Jazmin Adams [624] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
36.86 |
25 Grace Stamper [289] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
37.13 |
26 Nayeli Lopez [175] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
38.05 |
Kennedy Kiesau [174] |
F 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
DNF |
Event 38 BOYS Jr High 200m Dash |
1 Dakota Mackey [534] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
24.59 |
2 Blair Anderson [638] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
25.10 |
3 Cymetrik Williams [484] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
25.27 |
4 Jonathon Wheeler [390] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
25.52 |
5 Justin Franklin [595] |
M 9 |
Bray-Doyle |
26.36 |
6 Dylan Kendrick [385] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
26.51 |
7 Junior Simmons [536] |
M 9 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
26.69 |
8 Bryce Roll [520] |
M 8 |
Maud |
26.96 |
9 Lamar James [511] |
M 7 |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
27.33 |
10 Vade Buster [417] |
M 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
27.46 |
11 Skyler Coger [698] |
M 8 |
Cyril Junior High |
27.95 |
12 Kody Wheeler [391] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
28.46 |
13 Eli Sharpe [655] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
28.80 |
14 Grayson Tomberlin [579] |
M 8 |
Ryan |
29.15 |
15 Gunner Phillips [576] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
29.32 |
16 Zavery Nicholes [540] |
M 7 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
29.77 |
17 Jacob Tampkins [499] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
29.78 |
18 Jeremy Greer [639] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
30.07 |
19 Bobby Joe Watson [525] |
M 7 |
Maud |
30.46 |
20 Andrew Villarreal [580] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
30.55 |
21 Adrian Wolf [564] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
30.63 |
22 Karson Wilson [500] |
M 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
30.83 |
23 Kort Mccurtain [535] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
31.33 |
24 Kolby Cottrell [532] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
32.04 |
25 Jose Loredo [494] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
32.30 |
26 Conner Black [546] |
M 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
33.08 |
27 Cody Wilson [527] |
M 7 |
Maud |
34.02 |
28 Cole Talley [605] |
M 8 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
39.13 |
Event 39 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Lashayla Green [154] |
F 11 |
Canton |
28.82 |
2 Paige Pendley [184] |
F 10 |
Cyril Junior High |
28.93 |
3 Maddlynne Morris [120] |
F 9 |
Alex High |
30.21 |
4 Davra James [294] |
F 9 |
Temple |
30.25 |
5 Caitlin Johnson [136] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
30.54 |
6 Gabby Martin [157] |
F 11 |
Canton |
30.61 |
7 Andi Parnarcher [662] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
30.65 |
8 Sydney Johnson [182] |
F 10 |
Cyril |
31.24 |
9 Devyn Dennison [293] |
F 10 |
Temple |
31.74 |
10 Lara Iecco [610] |
F |
Fox |
32.15 |
11 Shytanna Bivings [608] |
F |
Fox |
32.26 |
12 Kianna Nune [659] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
32.66 |
13 Sadie Guzman [282] |
F 10 |
Ryan |
32.83 |
14 Hunter Kelly [310] |
F 10 |
Bray-Doyle |
32.89 |
15 Trinity Dietrich [161] |
F 9 |
Carnegie |
33.17 |
16 Leslie Gearhart [135] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
33.35 |
17 Destiny Fortenberry [661] |
F |
Destiny Christian |
33.37 |
18 Tatyana James [222] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
33.68 |
19 Holland Carter [280] |
F 10 |
Ryan |
33.96 |
20 Kymmie Evans [306] |
F 11 |
Bray-Doyle |
35.27 |
21 Tiffany li [612] |
F |
Fox |
35.92 |
22 Kalie Walter [138] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
36.04 |
23 Destiny Cothren [303] |
F 10 |
Bray-Doyle |
37.60 |
24 Maggie Suter [298] |
F 9 |
Temple |
38.13 |
25 Lea Mehlfeldt [315] |
F 12 |
Bray-Doyle |
38.23 |
26 Rima Likhitwa [613] |
F |
Fox |
38.66 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Kaydon Davis [504] |
M 9 |
Grandfield |
23.18 |
2 Gus Sanchez [664] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
24.10 |
3 Jermaine White [506] |
M 12 |
Grandfield |
24.26 |
4 Isaiah Brown [502] |
M 9 |
Grandfield |
24.60 |
5 Josh Garza [438] |
M 11 |
Cyril |
24.70 |
6 Ezra Elkins [669] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
24.71 |
7 Jaron Mason [381] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
25.05 |
8 Lawton Lloyd [471] |
M 11 |
Fox |
25.50 |
9 Nathan Jossell [672] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
25.55 |
10 Davante Robinson [667] |
M |
Destiny Christian |
25.87 |
11 Michael Harrell [379] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
26.27 |
12 Skylar Parkhill [575] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
26.31 |
13 Josiah Gonzales [404] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
27.52 |
14 Tristen Hainta [407] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
27.57 |
15 Steven Harrell [380] |
M 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
27.85 |
16 Zach Fletcher [470] |
M 10 |
Fox |
28.28 |
17 Florian Juhl [598] |
M 11 |
Bray-Doyle |
28.65 |
18 River Williams [584] |
M 11 |
Ryan |
29.02 |
19 Nick Locklin [413] |
M 9 |
Carnegie |
29.97 |
20 Mark Eldridge [594] |
M 10 |
Bray-Doyle |
31.00 |
Kaylen Weldon [582] |
M 10 |
Ryan |
DNF |
Event 41 GIRLS Jr High 1600m Run |
1 Lilybet Harmon [283] |
F 8 |
Ryan |
6:51.20 |
2 Maranda Smith [213] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
6:54.97 |
3 Parker Lehman [207] |
F 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
6:56.79 |
4 Briar Kelly [309] |
F 6 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
7:11.77 |
5 Mariah Thompson [621] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
7:16.24 |
6 Melody Julian [144] |
F 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
7:29.85 |
7 Paige Pendley [184] |
F 10 |
Cyril Junior High |
7:37.48 |
8 Rhema Coleman [629] |
F |
Destiny Christian Jr |
8:48.92 |
Michala Owens [178] |
F 9 |
Central (Marlow) |
DNF |
Event 42 BOYS Jr High 1600m Run |
1 Kaden Wyatt [539] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
5:48.55 |
2 Juan Ramos [422] |
M 8 |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
5:48.65 |
3 Dylan Armstrong [514] |
M 7 |
Maud |
5:56.64 |
4 Justin Contreras [489] |
M 8 |
Friend School - ORES |
5:58.14 |
5 Axel Stephen [538] |
M 8 |
Maysville Junior Hig |
6:00.23 |
6 Josh Mooney [386] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
6:07.40 |
7 Trevor Caveness [488] |
M 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
6:12.86 |
8 Dalton Webb [389] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
6:16.98 |
9 Braxtin Stringfellow [604] |
M 7 |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
6:24.52 |
10 Max Tredway [523] |
M 8 |
Maud |
6:43.75 |
11 Carter Capps [645] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
7:08.70 |
12 Jaden Jenkins [644] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
7:21.69 |
13 David Armendariz [382] |
M 7 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
7:23.96 |
14 Mark Herring [697] |
M |
Destiny Christian Jr |
8:04.33 |
Event 43 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Sabrina Ream [195] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
6:26.05 |
2 Juliet Spangler [288] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
6:31.57 |
3 Kayela Staples [137] |
F 10 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
6:39.88 |
4 Lily York [291] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
7:03.95 |
5 Jordan Weese [139] |
F 11 |
Burns Flat - Dill Ci |
7:25.17 |
6 Caitlyn Landreth [229] |
F 10 |
Maysville |
7:52.92 |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Gerald Tahkofper [416] |
M 10 |
Carnegie |
5:27.04 |
2 Collin Thornton [433] |
M 11 |
Central (Marlow) |
5:38.65 |
3 Trey Boettger [402] |
M 11 |
Carnegie |
5:44.34 |
4 Tyler Brahic [528] |
M 10 |
Maysville |
6:02.19 |
5 Tim Lewis [412] |
M 9 |
Carnegie |
6:03.52 |
6 Trevin Ledford [589] |
M 10 |
Temple |
6:03.69 |
7 Derrick Cohee [336] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
6:19.87 |
8 Shy Cauble [396] |
M 9 |
Canton |
6:23.14 |
9 Nate Bates [394] |
M 9 |
Canton |
6:24.48 |
10 Dakota Martin [472] |
M 11 |
Fox |
7:03.40 |
Event 45 GIRLS Jr High 4x400m Relay |
1 Carnegie Middle Scho A |
Carnegie Middle Scho |
4:55.14 |
2 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
5:04.60 |
3 Bray-Doyle Jr. A |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
5:13.14 |
5 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
5:31.49 |
Event 46 BOYS Jr High 4x400m Relay |
1 Grandfield Junior Hi A |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
4:04.28 |
2 Bray-Doyle Jr. A |
Bray-Doyle Jr. |
4:10.32 |
3 Destiny Christian Jr A |
Destiny Christian Jr |
4:18.60 |
4 Burns Flat-Dill City A |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
4:22.80 |
5 Maysville Junior Hig A |
Maysville Junior Hig |
4:26.29 |
7 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
4:38.20 |
Event 47 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Canton A |
Canton |
4:51.31 |
2 Bray-Doyle A |
Bray-Doyle |
5:01.07 |
3 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
5:08.08 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Destiny Christian A |
Destiny Christian |
4:00.27 |
2 Carnegie A |
Carnegie |
4:07.40 |
Event 49 GIRLS Jr High Shot Put |
1 Korbyn Skipworth [247] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
39'04.00" |
2 Callyn Carnes [106] |
F 8 |
Alex |
36'08.00" |
3 Devynn Harris [206] |
F 7 |
Friend School - ORES |
35'00.00" |
Event 50 BOYS Jr High Shot Put |
1 Terry Rumley [681] |
M |
Cement Jr. |
47'10.00" |
2 Walker Rawlings [577] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
44'04.05" |
3 Trey Byrant [567] |
M 8 |
Ryan |
44'02.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Payton Abbe [292] |
F 10 |
Temple |
39'01.01" |
2 Cristen Alcorn [101] |
F 11 |
Alex High |
36'11.00" |
3 Siera Mcwhirter [231] |
F 11 |
Maysville |
35'10.00" |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Dawson Alcorn [323] |
M 12 |
Alex High |
48'01.00" |
2 Trenton Palmer [505] |
M 12 |
Grandfield |
42'06.00" |
3 Iassac Eaves [469] |
M 12 |
Fox |
40'11.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS Jr High Discus Throw |
1 Brooklyn Charmason [281] |
F 9 |
Ryan |
88'00.00" |
2 Star Watts [618] |
F |
Grandfield Junior Hi |
80'10.00" |
3 Alivia Jones [268] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
77'07.00" |
Event 54 BOYS Jr High Discus Throw |
1 Trenton Anderson [325] |
M 9 |
Alex High |
115'06.00" |
2 John Fitzsimmons [341] |
M 9 |
Alex High |
111'03.05" |
3 Walker Rawlings [577] |
M 9 |
Ryan |
107'03.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Monique Rodriguez [225] |
F 11 |
Grandfield |
86'11.00" |
2 Cristen Alcorn [101] |
F 11 |
Alex High |
75'05.00" |
3 Gabriella Cook [250] |
F 12 |
Mt View-Gotebo |
75'04.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Dawson Alcorn [323] |
M 12 |
Alex High |
114'00.00" |
2 Iassac Eaves [469] |
M 12 |
Fox |
111'04.00" |
3 Tony Williams [363] |
M 11 |
Alex High |
110'04.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Jr High High Jump |
1 Kiera Blankenship [258] |
F 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
4'09.05" |
2 Lexie Mclemore [193] |
F 7 |
Cyril Junior High |
4'09.00" |
3 Pairess Claphan [261] |
F 6 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
4'04.00" |
Event 58 BOYS Jr High High Jump |
1 Preston Shepherd [483] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
5'09.00" |
2 Jonathon Wheeler [390] |
M 8 |
Burns Flat-Dill City |
5'06.00" |
3 Trenton Anderson [325] |
M 9 |
Alex High |
5'06.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Gabby Martin [157] |
F 11 |
Canton |
4'06.00" |
2 Kaitlyn Mcintosh [692] |
F 12 |
Canton |
4'04.00" |
3 Paige Pendley [184] |
F 10 |
Cyril Junior High |
4'04.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Cason Mclemore [440] |
M 10 |
Cyril |
6'02.00" |
2 Ravyn Diego [340] |
M 12 |
Alex High |
5'09.00" |
3 Nick Venable [359] |
M 10 |
Alex High |
5'08.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS Jr High Long Jump |
1 Korbyn Skipworth [247] |
F 8 |
Mountain View-Gotebo |
15'10.00" |
2 Preda Crowl [264] |
F 7 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15'05.00" |
3 Brittney Grissam [205] |
F 6 |
Friend School - ORES |
14'10.00" |
Event 62 BOYS Jr High Long Jump |
1 Cymetrik Williams [484] |
M 9 |
Fox Junior High |
19'10.00" |
2 Kaden Stephenson [559] |
M 8 |
Pioneer Elementary - |
18'11.00" |
3 Tatton Anderson [324] |
M 8 |
Alex High |
18'07.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Laylee Ramirez [224] |
F 10 |
Grandfield |
16'04.00" |
2 Fayth Laughlin [183] |
F 10 |
Cyril |
16'02.00" |
3 Hailey Morris [119] |
F 11 |
Alex High |
15'02.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Jerome Whittington [507] |
M 11 |
Grandfield |
21'09.00" |
2 Albert Suerez [444] |
M 10 |
Cyril |
20'02.00" |
3 Caleb Troxell [524] |
M 12 |
Maud |
20'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]