Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School
Clancy Classic
OKC< OK
03/09/2017 - 03/09/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL | EDME | 234.000 |
2 | CARL ALBERT | CARL | 90.000 |
3 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY | PCOR | 76.000 |
4 | CASADY | CASA | 70.000 |
5 | LAWTON | LAWT | 65.000 |
6 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 53.000 |
7 | ENID | ENID | 27.000 |
8 | B ENID | BNID | 8.000 |
9 | B EDMOND MEMORIAL | BDME | 7.000 |
10 | B CASADY | BASA | 6.000 |
10 | B PCO-PUTNAM CITY | BCOR | 6.000 |
12 | B CARL ALBERT | BARL | 4.000 |
13 | PIEDMONT | PIED | 2.000 |
13 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL | EDME | 207.000 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 143.000 |
3 | LAWTON | LAWT | 69.000 |
4 | ENID | ENID | 52.000 |
5 | B EDMOND MEMORIAL | BDME | 41.000 |
6 | CASADY | CASA | 40.000 |
6 | CARL ALBERT | CARL | 40.000 |
8 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY | PCOR | 30.000 |
9 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN | NORT | 12.000 |
10 | MOUNT SAINT MARY CAT | MOUN | 10.000 |
11 | B BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 6.000 |
12 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
50.98 |
3 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
52.00 |
4 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
52.42 |
6 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
53.49 |
7 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
53.70 |
9 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
56.89 |
10 B Casady A |
B Casady |
57.71 |
11 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
58.01 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
42.06 |
3 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
43.11 |
4 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
44.05 |
6 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
44.38 |
7 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
44.83 |
9 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
45.81 |
10 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
47.30 |
11 Northwest Classen A |
Northwest Classen |
47.35 |
13 B Casady A |
B Casady |
48.59 |
14 B Carl Albert A |
B Carl Albert |
54.24 |
15 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
1:00.06 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
10:21.54 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
10:23.50 |
3 Casady A |
Casady |
10:29.66 |
5 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
10:48.11 |
6 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
11:15.56 |
7 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
11:21.39 |
8 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
11:34.22 |
9 Lawton A |
Lawton |
12:24.67 |
10 B Carl Albert A |
B Carl Albert |
12:56.64 |
11 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13:04.05 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
8:23.40 |
2 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
8:24.58 |
3 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
8:24.65 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
8:31.39 |
5 Casady A |
Casady |
8:43.47 |
7 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
9:01.97 |
8 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
9:14.80 |
9 B Carl Albert A |
B Carl Albert |
9:18.39 |
10 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
9:18.47 |
11 Lawton A |
Lawton |
9:30.97 |
12 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
9:31.10 |
13 B Enid A |
B Enid |
9:53.59 |
14 B Edmond Memorial C |
B Edmond Memorial |
10:18.72 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Emma Pitts [256] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
16.62 |
2 Bailey Christiansen [178] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
16.82 |
3 Kamiyah Lyons [220] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert |
17.09 |
4 Debra Ijeoma [304] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
17.33 |
5 Aria Lemon [192] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.49 |
6 Midajah Riles [314] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
17.56 |
7 Peyton Walter [241] |
F 10 |
Casady |
17.65 |
8 Rylie Schellhardt [259] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
17.65 |
9 Abby Robinson [240] |
F 11 |
Casady |
18.04 |
10 Grace Glass [327] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
18.27 |
11 Jayla Scott [154] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial |
18.32 |
12 Mary Mckey [249] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial |
18.42 |
13 Jordan Farmer [142] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
18.57 |
14 Aysia Williams [226] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert |
18.69 |
15 Ella Platt [111] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
19.16 |
16 Meg Bloom [264] |
F 12 |
Enid |
19.96 |
17 Maria Nolan [334] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
20.58 |
18 Anna Allen [175] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
20.61 |
19 Staesha Riley [123] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert |
20.78 |
20 Autumn Sutton [283] |
F 11 |
Enid |
20.85 |
21 Chloe Plummer [276] |
F 9 |
Enid |
21.23 |
22 Olivia Gross [131] |
F 12 |
B Casady |
21.45 |
23 Jaiden Lydick [147] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial |
22.27 |
24 Kim Shirinbar [383] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
24.34 |
25 Barrett Maberry [107] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
27.91 |
26 Esmeralda Garcia [326] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
36.09 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Darius Releford [579] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
14.60 |
2 Isaiah Levingston [536] |
M 12 |
Casady |
15.56 |
3 Jayquan Lincoln [628] |
M 11 |
Lawton |
16.00 |
4 Asher Phagan [578] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
16.65 |
5 Bobby Wood [483] |
M 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
17.30 |
6 Slater Ward [504] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.34 |
7 Cooper Glass [641] |
M 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
17.37 |
8 Kortlon Wells [667] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
17.68 |
9 Reid Fisher [534] |
M 12 |
Casady |
17.78 |
10 Keyton Dozier [511] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
18.35 |
11 Logan Hughes [517] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
18.38 |
12 Khalil Frazier [447] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
18.96 |
13 Alexander Cook [508] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
19.20 |
14 Brandon James [569] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
19.40 |
15 Treyland Walker [636] |
M 12 |
Lawton |
19.50 |
16 Moses Alvidrez [506] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert |
20.62 |
17 Johnathon Hardin [489] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
20.63 |
18 Charlie Maxwell [497] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
20.80 |
19 Angel Quiroz [481] |
M 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
20.93 |
20 Kelyn Hancock [393] |
M 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
21.20 |
21 Jawaun Hill [624] |
M 12 |
Lawton |
22.67 |
1 Camden Shaw [524] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
10:41.73 |
2 Matt Moler [520] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
10:47.52 |
3 Kyler Clark [585] |
M 10 |
Enid |
11:02.01 |
4 Anesn Covin [557] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
11:09.07 |
5 Pierce Sapper [541] |
M 12 |
Casady |
11:23.64 |
6 Logan Harell [588] |
M 10 |
Enid |
11:29.37 |
7 Shevrin Gray [411] |
M 10 |
B Carl Albert |
11:39.89 |
8 Caden Mcbride [575] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
11:41.60 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Lawton A |
Lawton |
1:47.91 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:48.65 |
3 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
1:49.03 |
4 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
1:49.13 |
5 Northwest Classen A |
Northwest Classen |
1:49.98 |
7 Casady A |
Casady |
1:51.12 |
8 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
1:52.07 |
9 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
1:55.59 |
10 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:59.63 |
11 B Casady A |
B Casady |
2:01.63 |
12 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
2:03.41 |
13 B Enid A |
B Enid |
2:10.39 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
1:30.28 |
2 Lawton A |
Lawton |
1:31.43 |
3 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
1:32.05 |
4 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
1:32.86 |
5 B Carl Albert A |
B Carl Albert |
1:35.04 |
6 Northwest Classen A |
Northwest Classen |
1:36.28 |
8 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
1:37.36 |
9 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
1:38.69 |
10 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
1:39.60 |
11 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:41.59 |
12 Casady A |
Casady |
1:43.60 |
13 B Casady A |
B Casady |
1:44.28 |
1 Kaitlyn Barthell [229] |
F 12 |
Casady |
2:22.63 |
2 Tess Oconnor [255] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
2:30.97 |
3 Kyndal Ashworth [177] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:33.22 |
4 Erica Nash [354] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
2:38.36 |
5 Lolo Cunningham [180] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:38.66 |
6 Alexzandria Hernandez [268] |
F 11 |
Enid |
2:41.42 |
7 Arin Glennie [245] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
2:44.50 |
8 Caton Nelson [237] |
F 9 |
Casady |
2:44.94 |
9 Zoe Penwell [379] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
2:44.97 |
10 Sara Anderson [228] |
F 10 |
Casady |
2:47.61 |
11 Traci Redwine [112] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
2:49.38 |
12 Keona Tidwell [317] |
F 12 |
Lawton |
2:50.94 |
13 Julia Bohanon [128] |
F 9 |
B Casady |
2:53.11 |
14 Itzel Torres [159] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
2:53.58 |
15 Emily West [363] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:56.75 |
16 Kemberly Barrios [102] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
2:57.30 |
17 Allison Arispe [139] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial |
3:02.42 |
18 Niah Perry [311] |
F 12 |
Lawton |
3:02.57 |
19 Kynnedy Overton [121] |
F 10 |
B Carl Albert |
3:03.87 |
20 Jean Dodds [163] |
F 11 |
B Enid |
3:04.24 |
1 Anesn Covin [557] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
2:01.20 |
2 Mason Newcomb [499] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:02.20 |
3 Zach Mauck [574] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
2:03.44 |
4 Zach Tatum [580] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
2:03.52 |
5 Jack Ryan [540] |
M 12 |
Casady |
2:06.89 |
6 Blake Cope [706] |
M 10 |
Piedmont |
2:08.83 |
7 Philip Starr [599] |
M 11 |
Enid |
2:09.66 |
8 Jacob Dodson [510] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
2:09.91 |
9 Anthony Hui [449] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
2:10.14 |
10 Thomas Kenney [590] |
M 12 |
Enid |
2:11.25 |
11 Micah Dobson [509] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
2:12.16 |
12 Tim Gruen [448] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
2:12.53 |
13 Nathan Veal [610] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
2:12.55 |
14 Aj Jeffreys [644] |
M 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
2:18.05 |
15 Connor Ayubi [440] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
2:19.01 |
16 Jarius Robinson [418] |
M 10 |
B Carl Albert |
2:19.74 |
17 Alex Trejo [460] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
2:20.34 |
18 Andrew Dayoff [620] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
2:20.64 |
19 Cade Cross [464] |
M 10 |
B Enid |
2:21.37 |
20 Oudin Underwood [666] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
2:21.73 |
21 Thomas Alvarado [461] |
M 10 |
B Enid |
2:26.58 |
22 Christian Owen [433] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
2:27.30 |
1 Morganne Mukes [252] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
12.36 |
2 Alysheia Joseph [247] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
12.48 |
3 D Sani Levy [274] |
F 9 |
Enid |
13.18 |
4 Eryn Willis [358] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
13.30 |
5 Sade Norton [310] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
13.31 |
6 Jessica Addai [364] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
13.42 |
7 Bianca Puente [313] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
13.47 |
8 Mikayla Young [339] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13.57 |
9 Shemea Myers [361] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
13.69 |
10 Kamiyah Lyons [220] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert |
13.70 |
11 Imani Jackson [215] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
13.84 |
12 Danecia Edmundson [301] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
13.95 |
13 Bria Sanders-woods [198] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.18 |
14 Journi Martin [221] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert |
14.24 |
15 Ky'arra Crigler [287] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
14.29 |
16 Deasia Smith [174] |
F 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
14.53 |
17 Tanasity Streeter [356] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
14.55 |
18 Blessing Ojene [173] |
F 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
14.68 |
19 Monnica Sarver [279] |
F 11 |
Enid |
14.74 |
20 Kiara Thompson [357] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
14.80 |
21 Natasha Stocks [281] |
F 9 |
Enid |
15.06 |
22 Dyocian Jeffries [359] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
15.76 |
1 Dakari Charlton [554] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
11.13 |
2 Kolby Mendenhall [498] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
11.25 |
3 Jerome Carter [552] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
11.41 |
4 Aaron Hill [515] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert |
11.58 |
5 Keaire Wilkins [704] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
11.61 |
6 Tre Curry [618] |
M 12 |
Lawton |
11.63 |
7 William Walter [544] |
M 12 |
Casady |
11.73 |
8 Damon Jemison [699] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
11.79 |
9 Dante Mccowan [629] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
11.97 |
10 Seth Ellis [587] |
M 11 |
Enid |
12.08 |
11 Tyrell Taylor [665] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
12.10 |
12 Bautista Baiocchi-lora [485] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12.33 |
13 Troy Jones [661] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
12.34 |
14 Chris Robinson [651] |
M 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
12.34 |
15 Colton Cox [639] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
12.36 |
16 Jadon Dimeracut [586] |
M 9 |
Enid |
12.57 |
17 Tre Ackerson [669] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12.59 |
18 Bj Davis [603] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
12.68 |
19 Peyton Phillips [592] |
M 11 |
Enid |
12.76 |
20 Colin Hooper [625] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
12.86 |
21 Dom Randall [649] |
M 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
13.04 |
22 Morgan Ashford [601] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
13.06 |
23 Rastus Ferguson [473] |
M 10 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
13.10 |
24 Romeo Cox [657] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
13.24 |
25 Luke Barrett [426] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
13.30 |
26 Victor Gallardo [391] |
M 11 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
13.90 |
1 Chandler Kessler [190] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12:45.36 |
2 Maria Hernandez [269] |
F 10 |
Enid |
13:09.68 |
3 Alex Stewart [200] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:11.92 |
4 Bailey Robinson [258] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
13:30.13 |
5 Amy Jarjoura [234] |
F 9 |
Casady |
13:37.94 |
6 Charlotte Edmonds [182] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:42.31 |
7 Madison Gaiski [211] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
13:47.70 |
8 Emily Rojas [382] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
13:48.89 |
9 Emma Carrow [141] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial |
14:15.23 |
10 Blancaflor Rojas [381] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City |
14:21.37 |
11 Kylie Dowers [325] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
14:22.22 |
12 Michelle Nguyen [109] |
F 12 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
14:24.81 |
13 Christina Gilfillan [370] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
14:47.06 |
14 Elizabeth Ostermaier [275] |
F 9 |
Enid |
15:01.51 |
15 Madison Barron [203] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
15:04.85 |
16 Taylor Teifke [157] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
15:19.61 |
17 Haley Sandell [116] |
F 12 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
15:45.07 |
18 Marileigh Urdang [171] |
F 10 |
B Enid |
17:59.84 |
1 Abrianna Jones [374] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
1:01.43 |
2 Kamryn Mccall [375] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
1:02.59 |
3 Lyvia Lauderdale [191] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:02.89 |
4 Jessica Kissam [273] |
F 9 |
Enid |
1:03.24 |
5 Carmae Jones [216] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
1:04.63 |
6 Anne-lise Schloss [280] |
F 12 |
Enid |
1:04.81 |
7 Gabby Lee [236] |
F 11 |
Casady |
1:05.50 |
8 Erin Little [709] |
F |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:06.29 |
9 Erica Nash [354] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
1:06.50 |
10 Sydney Rockett [197] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:06.56 |
11 Sara Jarjoura [235] |
F 9 |
Casady |
1:06.87 |
12 Payton Bell [230] |
F 10 |
Casady |
1:07.06 |
13 Mary Lassiter [331] |
F 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:07.46 |
14 Josie Mashburn [193] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:07.51 |
15 Layven Chester [297] |
F 9 |
Lawton |
1:08.61 |
16 Jolie Fish [210] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
1:10.79 |
17 Karley Tate [284] |
F 9 |
Enid |
1:10.93 |
18 Jalynn Winrow [227] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
1:10.97 |
19 Sophia Norton [335] |
F 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:11.82 |
20 Mekayla Blount [296] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
1:15.19 |
21 Nadia Hanna [303] |
F 12 |
Lawton |
1:19.48 |
1 Morris Wynn [705] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
50.35 |
2 Matthew Hawkins [566] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
50.47 |
3 Cole Lindell [573] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
50.55 |
4 Donavan Redd [702] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
51.23 |
5 Dejuan Mcarthur [519] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert |
52.03 |
6 Jordan Freeman [488] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
52.45 |
7 Daniel Bradshaw [694] |
M 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
52.67 |
8 Jed Helker [567] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
53.25 |
9 Grant Lyda [680] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
53.88 |
10 Randy Ilechukwu [493] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.91 |
11 Jaeshaun Sears [597] |
M 11 |
Enid |
54.25 |
12 Jacob Storts [707] |
M 12 |
Piedmont |
55.39 |
13 Erick Huffine [643] |
M 10 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
55.58 |
14 Mason Coleman [533] |
M 10 |
Casady |
55.84 |
15 Peter Berryman [530] |
M 9 |
Casady |
56.37 |
16 Cole Murphey [683] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
56.45 |
17 Cooper Glass [641] |
M 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
56.65 |
18 Braden Purcell [417] |
M 12 |
B Carl Albert |
58.12 |
19 Raul Realzola [650] |
M 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
58.50 |
20 Mason Oglesby [663] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
1:00.35 |
21 Kentrell Lennard [627] |
M 11 |
Lawton |
1:01.39 |
22 Kunal Patel [538] |
M 9 |
Casady |
1:01.64 |
23 Aaron Norment [684] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:02.31 |
24 Kristopher Barnes [670] |
M 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:02.71 |
25 Colin Hooper [625] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
1:04.96 |
26 Stephen Soliz [633] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
1:16.09 |
27 Austin Deleon [658] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
1:17.82 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Denaba Mbossia [307] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
47.96 |
2 Mary Mckey [249] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial |
48.26 |
3 Bailey Christiansen [178] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
48.99 |
4 Emma Pitts [256] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
50.16 |
5 Midajah Riles [314] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
50.88 |
6 Takila Carruthers [366] |
F 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
51.17 |
7 Ruby Berryman [231] |
F 10 |
Casady |
51.94 |
8 Peyton Walter [241] |
F 10 |
Casady |
52.10 |
9 Abby Robinson [240] |
F 11 |
Casady |
52.20 |
10 Jayla Scott [154] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial |
53.02 |
11 Rylie Schellhardt [259] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
53.04 |
12 Aria Lemon [192] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.63 |
13 Ella Platt [111] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
53.66 |
14 Samantha Thompson [158] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
54.51 |
15 Aysia Williams [226] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert |
54.78 |
16 Jordan Farmer [142] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
54.80 |
17 Meg Bloom [264] |
F 12 |
Enid |
56.59 |
18 Olivia Gross [131] |
F 12 |
B Casady |
58.39 |
19 Autumn Sutton [283] |
F 11 |
Enid |
58.42 |
20 Anna Allen [175] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
59.09 |
21 Piaja Johnson [120] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert |
59.38 |
22 Staesha Riley [123] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert |
1:00.52 |
23 Kim Shirinbar [383] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
1:01.97 |
24 Maria Nolan [334] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
1:05.56 |
25 Chloe Plummer [276] |
F 9 |
Enid |
1:07.12 |
26 Barrett Maberry [107] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
1:07.86 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Darius Releford [579] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
39.17 |
2 Isaiah Levingston [536] |
M 12 |
Casady |
39.74 |
3 Alden O'connor [537] |
M 12 |
Casady |
41.91 |
4 Bobby Wood [483] |
M 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
42.64 |
5 Luke Ratke [457] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
42.89 |
6 Treyland Walker [636] |
M 12 |
Lawton |
43.11 |
7 Asher Phagan [578] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
43.53 |
8 Alexander Cook [508] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
44.14 |
9 Reid Fisher [534] |
M 12 |
Casady |
44.17 |
10 Logan Hughes [517] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
44.21 |
11 Keyton Dozier [511] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
45.29 |
12 Slater Ward [504] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
45.39 |
13 Quincy Smith [482] |
M 10 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
45.51 |
14 Khalil Frazier [447] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
46.90 |
15 Caleb Chambers [584] |
M 11 |
Enid |
47.38 |
16 Johnathon Hardin [489] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
48.85 |
17 Jawaun Hill [624] |
M 12 |
Lawton |
49.37 |
18 Jose Alberola [425] |
M 10 |
B Casady |
50.43 |
19 Charlie Maxwell [497] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
51.35 |
20 Kelyn Hancock [393] |
M 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
51.94 |
21 Moses Alvidrez [506] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert |
52.17 |
22 Josef Homola [395] |
M 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
53.44 |
23 Brandon Davis [696] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
53.64 |
Kortlon Wells [667] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
DNF |
1 Morganne Mukes [252] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
25.24 |
2 Keyonna Wilson [262] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
25.87 |
3 Alysheia Joseph [247] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
25.92 |
4 Lanecia Edmundson [302] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
27.05 |
5 Mikayla Young [339] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
27.40 |
6 Shemea Myers [361] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
27.64 |
7 Debra Ijeoma [304] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
27.67 |
8 Erin Little [709] |
F |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
27.94 |
9 Micaela Holiday [347] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
28.27 |
10 D Sani Levy [274] |
F 9 |
Enid |
28.46 |
11 Shay Churchwell [172] |
F 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
28.47 |
12 Tanasity Streeter [356] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
28.61 |
13 Imani Jackson [215] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
28.97 |
14 Bria Sanders-woods [198] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
29.13 |
15 Katyra Mouton [353] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
29.21 |
16 Journi Martin [221] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert |
29.79 |
17 Allison Collums [266] |
F 10 |
Enid |
29.94 |
18 Jalynn Winrow [227] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
30.14 |
19 Danelle King [290] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
31.03 |
20 Natalia King [305] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
31.14 |
21 Laurice Webster [387] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
31.14 |
22 Jordan Degrate [368] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
31.29 |
23 Dyocian Jeffries [359] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
31.71 |
24 Ky'arra Crigler [287] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
31.83 |
1 Kolby Mendenhall [498] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
22.26 |
2 Dakari Charlton [554] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
22.36 |
3 Brendan Mitchell [576] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
22.44 |
4 Jerome Carter [552] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
22.96 |
5 Eric Butler [695] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
23.03 |
6 Miles Davis [619] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
23.37 |
7 Dominick Neal [630] |
M 11 |
Lawton |
23.40 |
8 Dante Mccowan [629] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
23.81 |
9 Tyrell Taylor [665] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
24.07 |
10 Seth Ellis [587] |
M 11 |
Enid |
24.36 |
11 Dillard Bowie [532] |
M 10 |
Casady |
24.67 |
12 Deamonte Harper [660] |
M 11 |
Northwest Classen |
24.88 |
13 Antonio Cline [655] |
M 12 |
Northwest Classen |
25.03 |
14 Jacob Storts [707] |
M 12 |
Piedmont |
25.16 |
15 Jadon Dimeracut [586] |
M 9 |
Enid |
25.46 |
16 Bj Davis [603] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
25.50 |
17 Raul Realzola [650] |
M 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
25.58 |
18 Rastus Ferguson [473] |
M 10 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
25.83 |
19 Peyton Phillips [592] |
M 11 |
Enid |
25.83 |
20 Malcom Ogilvie [432] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
25.93 |
21 Zamarius Harmon [475] |
M 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
25.96 |
22 Dom Randall [649] |
M 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
26.10 |
23 Morgan Ashford [601] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
26.43 |
24 Blake Reynolds [539] |
M 9 |
Casady |
26.48 |
25 Ean Heise [642] |
M 9 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
27.13 |
26 Romeo Cox [657] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
27.35 |
1 Kaitlyn Barthell [229] |
F 12 |
Casady |
5:33.93 |
2 Veagan Jones [246] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial |
5:44.84 |
3 Helen Homola [187] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:45.84 |
4 Annika Anderson [176] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:46.09 |
5 Adeline Oconnor [254] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
5:51.98 |
6 Kinley Davis [267] |
F 11 |
Enid |
5:54.57 |
7 Alexzandria Hernandez [268] |
F 11 |
Enid |
6:02.36 |
8 Azucena Lopez [146] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Memorial |
6:12.20 |
9 Stephanie Aguilera [263] |
F 12 |
Enid |
6:25.58 |
10 Kristina Retherford [113] |
F 11 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
6:27.83 |
11 Sara Lau [106] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
6:29.34 |
12 Julia Bohanon [128] |
F 9 |
B Casady |
6:32.52 |
13 Madison Gaiski [211] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
6:36.38 |
14 Reagan Ingram [329] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
6:37.51 |
15 Kylie Dowers [325] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
6:38.81 |
16 Jayden Slaughter [384] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
6:46.42 |
17 Christina Gilfillan [370] |
F 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
6:48.64 |
18 Lauren Paque [195] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:50.64 |
1 Zach Mauck [574] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
4:40.93 |
2 Camden Shaw [524] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
4:41.77 |
3 Jack Ryan [540] |
M 12 |
Casady |
4:41.87 |
4 Matt Moler [520] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
4:45.05 |
5 Nicholar Lampard [572] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
4:52.63 |
6 Blake Cope [706] |
M 10 |
Piedmont |
4:54.21 |
7 Bennett Barnett [637] |
M 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
4:58.90 |
8 Sam Bass [427] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
5:01.54 |
9 Jacob Homola [394] |
M 11 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
5:01.77 |
10 Philip Starr [599] |
M 11 |
Enid |
5:01.79 |
11 Stan Rupert [502] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:05.01 |
12 Heath Stanfield [542] |
M 9 |
Casady |
5:05.34 |
13 Joba Fabiyi [698] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
5:05.41 |
14 Scott Schwager [503] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:06.93 |
15 Adam Ross [596] |
M 12 |
Enid |
5:09.18 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
4:06.48 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:13.61 |
3 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
4:21.58 |
4 B Edmond Memorial A |
B Edmond Memorial |
4:22.25 |
6 Casady A |
Casady |
4:30.87 |
7 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
4:31.22 |
8 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
4:45.79 |
9 B Bishop McGuinness A |
B Bishop McGuinness |
4:47.36 |
10 B Enid A |
B Enid |
5:16.65 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial A |
Edmond Memorial |
3:25.34 |
2 PCO-Putnam City A |
PCO-Putnam City |
3:25.98 |
3 Casady A |
Casady |
3:31.17 |
4 Carl Albert A |
Carl Albert |
3:32.63 |
5 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
3:36.14 |
7 Mount Saint Mary Cat A |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
3:43.36 |
8 B PCO-Putnam City A |
B PCO-Putnam City |
3:45.58 |
9 B Carl Albert A |
B Carl Albert |
3:52.07 |
10 Lawton A |
Lawton |
3:54.51 |
11 B Enid A |
B Enid |
4:01.83 |
1 Katelyn Levings [248] |
F 9 |
Edmond Memorial |
5'04.00" |
2 Madison Hunter [214] |
F 12 |
Carl Albert |
5'02.00" |
3 Jessica Kissam [273] |
F 9 |
Enid |
5'02.00" |
4 Tia Jackson [271] |
F 11 |
Enid |
5'00.00" |
4 Maddy Scott [224] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert |
5'00.00" |
6 Layven Chester [297] |
F 9 |
Lawton |
4'08.00" |
7 Lexi Joyce [188] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4'08.00" |
8 Ellie Franks [183] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4'06.00" |
9 Shekinah Oloyede [151] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
4'04.00" |
9 Cici Lennon [708] |
F |
Edmond Memorial |
4'04.00" |
9 Amanda Winklejohn [286] |
F 12 |
Enid |
4'04.00" |
9 Malayna Stober [126] |
F 9 |
B Carl Albert |
4'04.00" |
9 Emily Popielec [294] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
4'04.00" |
Aja Montgomery [150] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
NM |
Claire Knudtson [105] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
1 Kejuan Neal [631] |
M 11 |
Lawton |
5'10.00" |
2 Tavion Bebe [462] |
M 9 |
B Enid |
5'08.00" |
3 Vishva Amin [548] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
5'06.00" |
4 Damian Rieman [595] |
M 9 |
Enid |
5'04.00" |
5 Austin Meadows [454] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
5'02.00" |
Morgan Ashford [601] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Chris Nguyen [398] |
M 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Kayden Russell [437] |
M 10 |
B Casady |
NM |
Blake Reynolds [539] |
M 9 |
Casady |
NM |
Kentrell Lennard [627] |
M 11 |
Lawton |
NM |
Bryan Quigley [500] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
1 Taylor Norman [253] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
16'09.25" |
2 Monnica Sarver [279] |
F 11 |
Enid |
16'09.25" |
3 Camaryn Blumears [243] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
16'01.75" |
4 Terri Misialek [251] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
15'09.75" |
5 Ellie Franks [183] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'06.00" |
6 Bianca Puente [313] |
F 11 |
Lawton |
14'11.75" |
7 Peyton Walter [241] |
F 10 |
Casady |
14'08.75" |
8 Sara Jarjoura [235] |
F 9 |
Casady |
14'06.75" |
9 Destiny Chew [298] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
14'05.75" |
10 Katey Pierce [110] |
F 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
14'04.50" |
11 Natasha Stocks [281] |
F 9 |
Enid |
13'11.75" |
12 Lexi Joyce [188] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13'10.50" |
13 Riley Richardson [137] |
F 9 |
B Casady |
13'08.00" |
14 Olivia Gross [131] |
F 12 |
B Casady |
13'07.75" |
15 Bria Sanders-woods [198] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13'07.00" |
16 Tanasity Streeter [356] |
F 10 |
Northwest Classen |
13'05.25" |
17 Hannah Rodriques [223] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
12'06.75" |
18 Emily Popielec [294] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
11'11.75" |
19 Ky'arra Crigler [287] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
11'11.00" |
20 Abigail Strickland [282] |
F 9 |
Enid |
11'03.25" |
Eryn Willis [358] |
F 12 |
Northwest Classen |
NM |
Mikayla Davis [208] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
NM |
Olivia Brinkman [103] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Amanda Aary [162] |
F 10 |
B Enid |
NM |
Hailey Radford [222] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert |
NM |
1 Will Phillips [593] |
M 10 |
Enid |
21'05.00" |
2 Miles Davis [619] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
20'09.25" |
3 Alden O'connor [537] |
M 12 |
Casady |
20'06.00" |
4 Magnus Voge [581] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
19'09.25" |
5 Luke Wideman [582] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
19'08.75" |
6 Nathan Karguth [450] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
19'05.25" |
7 Bautista Baiocchi-lora [485] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
19'03.25" |
8 Dominic Richardson [501] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
19'00.25" |
8 Tre Hill [568] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
19'00.25" |
10 Carter Pierce [399] |
M 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
18'10.25" |
11 Jordan Freeman [488] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
18'07.75" |
11 Eric Butler [695] |
M 11 |
PCO-Putnam City |
18'07.75" |
13 Bobby Wood [483] |
M 9 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
18'07.00" |
14 Lucas Schrantz [400] |
M 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
18'06.50" |
15 Montrell Britt [406] |
M 9 |
B Carl Albert |
18'04.50" |
16 Jadon Dimeracut [586] |
M 9 |
Enid |
18'04.00" |
17 William Walter [544] |
M 12 |
Casady |
18'03.00" |
18 Khalil Frazier [447] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
17'10.75" |
19 Kino Martin [480] |
M 12 |
B PCO-Putnam City |
17'03.75" |
20 Christian Owen [433] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
17'02.25" |
21 Thomas Mckee [453] |
M 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
17'01.25" |
22 Malcom Ogilvie [432] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
16'10.25" |
23 Trent Musa [591] |
M 12 |
Enid |
16'07.50" |
24 Peter Berryman [530] |
M 9 |
Casady |
16'06.50" |
25 Jayveion Traylor [420] |
M 9 |
B Carl Albert |
16'05.75" |
26 Kunal Patel [538] |
M 9 |
Casady |
15'08.00" |
27 Morgan Ashford [601] |
M 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
15'07.75" |
28 Romeo Cox [657] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
15'03.00" |
29 Hunter Lewis [662] |
M 9 |
Northwest Classen |
14'09.75" |
30 Dylan Burruss [616] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
14'05.50" |
31 Johnny Vo [611] |
M 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
14'00.50" |
32 Xavion Duberry [410] |
M 11 |
B Carl Albert |
13'11.25" |
33 Jonathan Mosely [414] |
M 9 |
B Carl Albert |
13'08.50" |
34 Dewuan Davis [409] |
M 9 |
B Carl Albert |
12'09.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Brook Tarman [201] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
'09.06" |
2 Camaryn Blumears [243] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
'09.06" |
3 Emiline Henderson [186] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
'09.00" |
4 Charlotte Edmonds [182] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
'08.06" |
5 Ella Platt [111] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
'07.00" |
6 Hailey Love [219] |
F 10 |
Carl Albert |
'07.00" |
7 Paris Corbett [129] |
F 12 |
B Casady |
'06.00" |
7 Meredith Mckinnon [250] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
'06.00" |
7 Julia Visina [261] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
'06.00" |
7 Erica Nash [354] |
F 9 |
Northwest Classen |
'06.00" |
Barrett Maberry [107] |
F 9 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Maria Hernandez [269] |
F 10 |
Enid |
NM |
Jordan Visina [160] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
NM |
1 Gabe Dunlap [559] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
14'00.00" |
2 Preston Lynn [496] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12'00.00" |
3 Malcom Ogilvie [432] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
'09.06" |
4 Samuel Hill [535] |
M 12 |
Casady |
'09.00" |
5 Zach Box [507] |
M 10 |
Carl Albert |
'09.00" |
6 Johnathon Hardin [489] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
'09.00" |
7 Preston Piercey [434] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
'08.06" |
7 Will Dummigan [710] |
M |
Casady |
'08.06" |
9 Gage Williams [403] |
M 10 |
B Bishop McGuinness |
'08.00" |
10 Braxon Birsner [442] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Memorial |
'07.00" |
10 Oudin Underwood [666] |
M 10 |
Northwest Classen |
'07.00" |
10 Luke Barrett [426] |
M 9 |
B Casady |
'07.00" |
Sam Musser [577] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
NM |
Slater Ward [504] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
1 Jaden Bassett [242] |
F 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
39'00.00" |
2 Aaliyah Price [257] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
38'08.00" |
3 Amber Bruce [206] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
35'07.00" |
4 Destiny Chew [298] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
35'04.00" |
5 Lyric Cabral [207] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
35'02.00" |
6 Crislyn Cole [244] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
32'07.00" |
7 Isis Jefferies [145] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
31'04.00" |
8 Angela Smith [156] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
30'11.00" |
9 Asia Henry [372] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
30'10.50" |
10 Taliyah Talley [127] |
F 11 |
B Carl Albert |
30'04.00" |
11 Aaliyah Brown [205] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
30'02.00" |
1 Sam Eldredge [561] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
47'07.50" |
2 Dallas Ayers [549] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
44'04.00" |
3 Hector Becerra [614] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
43'07.00" |
4 Sam De La Pena [697] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
43'06.00" |
5 John Carroll [583] |
M 12 |
Enid |
43'06.00" |
6 Joba Fabiyi [698] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
43'03.00" |
7 Robert Forbes [512] |
M 11 |
Carl Albert |
42'03.00" |
8 Griffin Fife [563] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
42'01.00" |
9 Jake Helm [490] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
41'09.50" |
10 Grayson Mcbee [452] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
40'06.00" |
11 William Bennett [528] |
M 12 |
Casady |
40'04.50" |
12 Jakob Hill [516] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert |
39'08.00" |
13 Pierce Sapper [541] |
M 12 |
Casady |
39'01.00" |
14 Dasean Randle [686] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
38'07.00" |
15 Triston Crowder [617] |
M 10 |
Lawton |
37'07.00" |
16 Jacob Gentry [514] |
M 12 |
Carl Albert |
37'05.00" |
17 John Renfro [435] |
M 11 |
B Casady |
37'03.00" |
18 Colton Dodd [466] |
M 10 |
B Enid |
37'01.00" |
18 Tony Lemcke [495] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
37'01.00" |
20 Brandon Davis [696] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
37'00.00" |
21 Casey Lowry [647] |
M 12 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
35'09.50" |
22 Caleb Stanley [598] |
M 9 |
Enid |
35'07.50" |
Event 33 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Crislyn Cole [244] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
115'03.00" |
2 Aaliyah Price [257] |
F 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
110'08.00" |
3 Angela Smith [156] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
108'01.00" |
4 Erin Talbott [260] |
F 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
104'09.50" |
5 Kimbra Owens [152] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Memorial |
99'09.00" |
6 Kaylee Rampey [153] |
F 10 |
B Edmond Memorial |
98'00.00" |
7 Amber Bruce [206] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
97'07.00" |
8 Sarah Savely [199] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
97'04.00" |
9 Lyric Cabral [207] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
95'08.00" |
10 Taliyah Talley [127] |
F 11 |
B Carl Albert |
94'09.00" |
11 Hannah Flournoy [143] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
88'10.00" |
12 Destiny Chew [298] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
86'09.00" |
13 Natalia King [305] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
84'09.00" |
14 Asia Henry [372] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
84'01.00" |
15 Aaliyah Brown [205] |
F 9 |
Carl Albert |
83'02.00" |
16 Chenise Delce [209] |
F 11 |
Carl Albert |
82'07.00" |
Maria Nolan [334] |
F 11 |
Mount Saint Mary Cat |
NM |
Edith Renteria [278] |
F 11 |
Enid |
NM |
Aracely Renteria [277] |
F 10 |
Enid |
NM |
Taniah Herron [270] |
F 11 |
Enid |
NM |
Caton Nelson [237] |
F 9 |
Casady |
NM |
Anna Payne [136] |
F 10 |
B Casady |
NM |
Isis Jefferies [145] |
F 12 |
B Edmond Memorial |
NM |
Ivory Mccoy [376] |
F 9 |
PCO-Putnam City |
NM |
Tamia Grant [371] |
F 12 |
PCO-Putnam City |
NM |
Mary George [184] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
NM |
Brooklyn Dyson [233] |
F 9 |
Casady |
NM |
Cathy Zesiger [138] |
F 12 |
B Casady |
NM |
Isabelle O'connor [238] |
F 10 |
Casady |
NM |
Sereniti Irish [289] |
F 10 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Lauren Summers [295] |
F 9 |
Harding Charter Prep |
NM |
Naailah Jawaid [132] |
F 10 |
B Casady |
NM |
Jasmine Hunt [119] |
F 12 |
B Carl Albert |
NM |
Jaida Mathews [306] |
F 10 |
Lawton |
NM |
Event 34 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Alex Eichler [560] |
M 10 |
Edmond Memorial |
139'06.50" |
2 Jaylan Williams [546] |
M 12 |
Casady |
135'06.00" |
3 Jackson Fife [564] |
M 12 |
Edmond Memorial |
130'01.00" |
4 Hunter Lau [494] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
129'02.00" |
5 Cole Lindell [573] |
M 11 |
Edmond Memorial |
127'02.00" |
6 Sam De La Pena [697] |
M 10 |
PCO-Putnam City |
125'02.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]