Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Redwolves Relays

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

04/22/2017 - 04/22/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1CAPITOL HILL CAPI 157.000
2SANTA FE SOUTH SANT 125.000
3JOHN MARSHALL JOHN 96.000
4SOUTHEAST SOUH 90.000
5NORTHEAST NE 82.000
6CLINTON CLIN 44.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1CLINTON CLIN 208.000
2SANTA FE SOUTH SANT 74.000
3JOHN MARSHALL JOHN 53.000
4CAPITOL HILL CAPI 52.000
5SOUTHEAST SOUH 33.000
6NORTHEAST NE 31.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS High Schoo 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS High Schoo 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS High Schoo 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS High Schoo 4x800m Relay
Ev# 5 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Hurdles Ev# 6 BOYS High Schoo 110m Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS High Schoo 3200m Run Ev# 8 BOYS High Schoo 3200m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS High Schoo 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS High Schoo 4x200m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS High Schoo 800m Run Ev# 12 BOYS High Schoo 800m Run
Ev# 13 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS High Schoo 100m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS High Schoo 400m Dash Ev# 16 BOYS High Schoo 400m Dash
Ev# 18 BOYS High Schoo 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS High Schoo 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS High Schoo 200m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS High Schoo 1600m Run
Ev# 23 GIRLS High Schoo 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS High Schoo 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS High Schoo Long Jump Ev# 26 BOYS High Schoo Long Jump
Ev# 27 GIRLS High Schoo High Jump Ev# 28 BOYS High Schoo High Jump Ev# 29 GIRLS High Schoo Shot Put Ev# 30 BOYS High Schoo Shot Put
Ev# 31 GIRLS High Schoo Discus Throw Ev# 32 BOYS High Schoo Discus Throw Ev# 34 BOYS High Schoo Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS High Schoo 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Clinton A CLIN 51.37
2      Capitol Hill A CAPI 55.14
3      John Marshall A JOHN 55.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS High Schoo 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      John Marshall A JOHN 44.63
2      Capitol Hill A CAPI 45.70
3      Northeast A NE 46.40
4      Southeast A SOUH 46.95
5      Santa Fe South A SANT 56.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS High Schoo 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Santa Fe South A SANT 11:58.02
2      Clinton A CLIN 12:48.32
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS High Schoo 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Santa Fe South A SANT 9:24.50
2      Southeast A SOUH 10:04.84
3      Capitol Hill A CAPI 10:57.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Ka Neisha Jackson [132] F 12 CLIN 18.23
2      Elizabeth Bell [145] F 9 JOHN 18.32
3      Zanzelle Langston-Fingers [305] F NE 21.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS High Schoo 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andres Kopaddy [206] M 9 CAPI 16.99
2      Manazio Bowen [308] M NE 17.64
3      Blaine Smith [246] M 11 JOHN 19.12
4      Tyler Huff [240] M 11 JOHN 19.14
     Jelani Sobomehin [218] M 9 CAPI DNS
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS High Schoo 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Heaven Rodriguez [177] F 9 SANT 13:27.79
2      Paola Franco [110] F 11 CAPI 13:50.08
3      Ema Adams [125] F 9 CLIN 16:00.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS High Schoo 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Oscar Larios [271] M 11 SANT 11:36.78
2      Cesar Martinez [273] M 10 SANT 11:39.59
3      Vicente Martinez [274] M 12 SANT 12:35.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS High Schoo 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Clinton A CLIN 1:50.91
2      John Marshall A JOHN 1:58.15
3      Santa Fe South A SANT 2:08.05
4      Southeast A SOUH 2:12.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS High Schoo 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      John Marshall A JOHN 1:36.45
2      Southeast A SOUH 1:38.91
3      Santa Fe South A SANT 1:40.42
4      Northeast A NE 1:41.99
     Capitol Hill A CAPI DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS High Schoo 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jennifer Hernandez [170] F 11 SANT 2:59.70
2      Kassie Reed [191] F 10 SOUH 3:03.07
3      Marissa Tovar [179] F 10 SANT 3:08.44
4      Nubia Salinas [178] F 9 SANT 3:12.24
5      Ema Adams [125] F 9 CLIN 3:29.48
     Gema Marquez-gasca [173] F 10 SANT DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS High Schoo 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Israel Concha [260] M 10 SANT 2:12.47
2      Adrian Garcia [286] M 11 SOUH 2:22.58
3      Carlos Hernandez [290] M 11 SOUH 2:23.29
4      Chris Santos [279] M 12 SANT 2:29.57
5      Tariq Taylor [317] M NE 2:29.77
6      Cale Sawatzky [231] M 10 CLIN 2:32.75
7      Joshua Uribe [282] M 9 SANT 2:38.99
8      Aaron Hernandez [267] M 10 SANT 2:40.95
9      Luis Silva [300] M 11 SOUH 2:59.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      La'geannia Bond [103] F 9 CAPI 13.61
2      Jessica Jefferson [133] F 9 CLIN 13.68
3      Aleisha Hester [131] F 10 CLIN 13.73
4      Kayla Ramsey [306] F NE 14.00
5      Kentra Carter [105] F 11 CAPI 14.02
6      Jasmine Bowen [304] F 10 NE 14.27
7      Desire Sims [150] F 9 JOHN 14.52
8      Mikayla Carpenter [127] F 12 CLIN 14.93
9      Taleighja Blow [180] F 9 SOUH 14.94
10      Jordyn Harris [146] F 9 JOHN 15.06
11      Faith Teal [151] F 11 JOHN 15.15
12      Maria Hernandez [171] F 9 SANT 15.45
13      Zanzelle Langston-Fingers [305] F NE 15.64
14      Asia Easley [181] F 9 SOUH 15.64
15      Camrin Lovelace [172] F 9 SANT 15.84
16      Carmen Aranda [165] F 10 SANT 16.33
17      Jacquelyne Gonzalez [185] F 11 SOUH 16.59
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS High Schoo 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Deliano Kenney [205] M 11 CAPI 11.11
2      Leslie James Jr. [314] M NE 11.58
3      Shamar Boone [197] M 10 CAPI 11.75
4      Xavier Cyprian [238] M 9 JOHN 11.83
5      D'marcus Hooks [293] M 11 SOUH 11.98
6      Zachary Vence [302] M 9 SOUH 12.13
7      Adrian Garcia [286] M 11 SOUH 12.74
8      Fernando Zuniga [284] M 10 SANT 12.81
9      Eddie Lares [270] M 10 SANT 13.81
10      Kevin Jackson [312] M NE 14.18
11      Erik Gomez [264] M 9 SANT 14.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS High Schoo 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jasmine Bowen [304] F 10 NE 1:07.31
2      Kayla Ramsey [306] F NE 1:07.43
3      Sharise Whitney [144] F 10 CLIN 1:10.99
4      Leslie Bejar [166] F 9 SANT 1:11.56
5      K'Vionne "Tink" Meeks [140] F 12 CLIN 1:12.26
6      Annett Tineo-Henriquez [194] F 9 SOUH 1:17.57
7      Kassie Reed [191] F 10 SOUH 1:21.59
8      Precious Robles [176] F 10 SANT 1:22.96
9      Gema Marquez-gasca [173] F 10 SANT 1:34.23
10      Kennedy Meacham [138] F 9 CLIN 1:41.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS High Schoo 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Roberto Arozarena [235] M 10 JOHN 55.93
2      Merrick Cruikshank [311] M NE 56.13
3      Ke'ontay Williams [318] M NE 57.19
4      Misael Holguin [269] M 11 SANT 59.00
5      Carlos Hernandez [290] M 11 SOUH 1:00.13
6      Deyfrid Olvera [275] M 10 SANT 1:03.78
7      Cale Sawatzky [231] M 10 CLIN 1:04.22
8      Tariq Taylor [317] M NE 1:05.62
9      Abel Guillen [288] M 9 SOUH 1:06.42
10      Jalen Shells [245] M 9 JOHN 1:11.63
11      Ruben Carcamo [259] M 10 SANT 1:13.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS High Schoo 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andres Kopaddy [206] M 9 CAPI 43.92
2      Jeffrey Hubbard [294] M 9 SOUH 44.70
3      Manazio Bowen [308] M NE 44.92
4      Blaine Smith [246] M 11 JOHN 47.39
5      Tyler Underwood [221] M 11 CAPI 51.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS High Schoo 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Aleisha Hester [131] F 10 CLIN 28.20
2      Jessica Jefferson [133] F 9 CLIN 28.33
3      Coreyonn Kirkindoll [136] F 12 CLIN 28.83
4      Kentra Carter [105] F 11 CAPI 29.05
5      Kayla Ramsey [306] F NE 29.47
6      Desire Sims [150] F 9 JOHN 30.00
7      Jasmine Bowen [304] F 10 NE 30.17
8      Quatara Perry- Davis [148] F 9 JOHN 30.20
9      Jonah Mcdaniel [119] F 12 CAPI 30.85
10      Taleighja Blow [180] F 9 SOUH 31.63
11      Faith Teal [151] F 11 JOHN 32.70
12      Zanzelle Langston-Fingers [305] F NE 32.90
13      Georgina Concha [168] F 10 SANT 32.97
14      Precious Robles [176] F 10 SANT 35.42
15      Justus Wilkinson [195] F 10 SOUH 35.72
16      Rosa Mendiola [174] F 9 SANT 36.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS High Schoo 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Deliano Kenney [205] M 11 CAPI 22.86
2      Jared Leviston [241] M 10 JOHN 23.76
3      Leslie James Jr. [314] M NE 23.77
4      Jarod Leviston [242] M 10 JOHN 24.29
5      Shamar Boone [197] M 10 CAPI 24.46
6      D'marcus Hooks [293] M 11 SOUH 24.47
7      Merrick Cruikshank [311] M NE 24.52
8      Nathan Rosales [277] M 11 SANT 24.95
9      Jaden Mullin [244] M 9 JOHN 25.70
10      Fernando Zuniga [284] M 10 SANT 26.24
11      Naeem Flowers [199] M 10 CAPI 26.50
12      Erik Gomez [264] M 9 SANT 29.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS High Schoo 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Israel Concha [260] M 10 SANT 5:12.64
2      Oscar Larios [271] M 11 SANT 5:30.94
3      Cesar Martinez [273] M 10 SANT 5:44.64
4      Daniel Hernandez [291] M 9 SOUH 6:10.38
5      Luis Silva [300] M 11 SOUH 7:06.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS High Schoo 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Clinton A CLIN 4:43.10
2      John Marshall A JOHN 4:45.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS High Schoo 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Capitol Hill A CAPI 3:37.11
2      John Marshall A JOHN 3:50.71
3      Santa Fe South A SANT 3:54.58
4      Southeast A SOUH 4:00.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS High Schoo Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Micah Harper [130] F 12 CLIN 14'00.00"
2      Mikayla Carpenter [127] F 12 CLIN 12'10.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS High Schoo Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ryan Patrick [213] M 11 CAPI 19'06.00"
2      Jeffrey Hubbard [294] M 9 SOUH 19'06.00"
3      Ke'ontay Williams [318] M NE 18'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS High Schoo High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Micah Harper [130] F 12 CLIN 4'08.00"
2      Kennedy Meacham [138] F 9 CLIN 4'03.00"
3      Sharise Whitney [144] F 10 CLIN 4'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS High Schoo High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ryan Patrick [213] M 11 CAPI 5'10.00"
2      Darrick James [313] M NE 5'08.00"
3      Christian Patrick [212] M 9 CAPI 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS High Schoo Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Coreyonn Kirkindoll [136] F 12 CLIN 28'11.00"
2      Jazmyne Mireles [189] F 11 SOUH 26'02.00"
3      Abigail Acosta [124] F 9 CLIN 26'00.00"
4      Alivia Nelson [141] F 11 CLIN 25'07.50"
5      Ale'shia Clark [106] F 10 CAPI 25'05.00"
6      Maggie Flores [182] F 11 SOUH 24'09.50"
7      Kayde Whitney [143] F 9 CLIN 24'01.00"
8      Breonna Lawson [188] F 11 SOUH 22'02.00"
9      Kera Bearshield [126] F 11 CLIN 20'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS High Schoo Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Greyson Weeden [234] M 11 CLIN 36'05.00"
2      Hunter Day [225] M 11 CLIN 33'09.00"
3      Reed Lyndsey [229] M 10 CLIN 32'11.05"
4      Pablo Moreno [211] M 10 CAPI 31'07.00"
5      Nikko Stevenson [316] M NE 30'09.00"
6      Marcus Blueback [196] M 9 CAPI 30'00.00"
7      Ronald Steal [315] M NE 21'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS High Schoo Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ale'shia Clark [106] F 10 CAPI 96'04.00"
2      Carlen Figueroa [169] F 9 SANT 94'03.50"
3      Jazmyne Mireles [189] F 11 SOUH 84'08.00"
4      Kayde Whitney [143] F 9 CLIN 82'08.00"
5      Kera Bearshield [126] F 11 CLIN 65'04.00"
6      Maggie Flores [182] F 11 SOUH 64'04.02"
7      Abigail Acosta [124] F 9 CLIN 60'03.00"
8      Julissa Godinez [184] F 11 SOUH 58'08.00"
9      Alivia Nelson [141] F 11 CLIN 55'08.00"
10      Breonna Lawson [188] F 11 SOUH 48'04.00"
11      Adriana Javier [187] F 11 SOUH 47'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS High Schoo Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Noah Figueroa [262] M 12 SANT 151'07.00"
2      Reed Lyndsey [229] M 10 CLIN 110'10.50"
3      Pablo Moreno [211] M 10 CAPI 110'04.00"
4      Hunter Day [225] M 11 CLIN 95'11.50"
5      Nikko Stevenson [316] M NE 89'05.00"
6      Greyson Weeden [234] M 11 CLIN 86'08.00"
7      Ronald Steal [315] M NE 46'04.00"
     Marcus Blueback [196] M 9 CAPI NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS High Schoo Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Christian Patrick [212] M 9 CAPI 10'06.00"
2      Andres Kopaddy [206] M 9 CAPI 10'00.00"
3      Jay Badillo [223] M 10 CLIN 9'00.00"
4      Tyler Underwood [221] M 11 CAPI 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]