Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 Carl Albert Inv

Carl Albert Stadium

04/07/2017 - 04/07/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1SHAWNEE SHAW 102.500
2MIDWEST CITY MIDW 87.000
3CARL ALBERT CARL 84.000
4CHOCTAW CHOC 83.500
5YUKON YUKO 53.000
6DUNCAN DUNC 47.000
7DEL CITY DELC 46.000
8US GRANT USGR 32.000
9BISHOP MCGUINNESS BISO 31.000
10ENID ENID 22.000
10MILLWOOD MILL 22.000
12LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 20.000
13NORTHWEST CLASSEN NORT 8.000
13WESTERN HEIGHTS WESE 8.000
15GUTHRIE GUTH 4.000
16HARRAH HARR 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1BISHOP MCGUINNESS BISO 105.000
2DUNCAN DUNC 91.000
3CHOCTAW CHOC 82.000
4LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 79.000
5DEL CITY DELC 72.000
6SHAWNEE SHAW 56.000
7CARL ALBERT CARL 44.000
8MILLWOOD MILL 36.000
9ENID ENID 35.000
10GUTHRIE GUTH 23.000
11YUKON YUKO 12.000
12B CHOCTAW BHOC 4.000
12HARRAH HARR 4.000
12WESTERN HEIGHTS WESE 4.000
15B ENID BNID 2.000
16NORTHWEST CLASSEN NORT 1.000
16B CARL ALBERT BARL 1.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles Ev# 7 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 GIRLS 800m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 12 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 13 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 14 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 28 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 32 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 33 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 34 BOYS Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Choctaw A Choctaw 49.53
2      Millwood A Millwood 49.77
3      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 50.10
4      Bishop McGuinness A Bishop McGuinness 50.28
5      Del City B Del City 51.28
6      B Choctaw A B Choctaw 52.43
7      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 52.45
8      Enid A Enid 52.78
9      Northwest Classen A Northwest Classen 52.90
10      Yukon A Yukon 55.25
11      Guthrie A Guthrie 57.90
     Duncan A Duncan DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Midwest City A Midwest City 42.71
2      Choctaw A Choctaw 43.71
3      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 43.95
4      Millwood A Millwood 43.96
5      Duncan A Duncan 44.25
6      Del City A Del City 44.43
7      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 45.30
8      Midwest City B Midwest City 45.45
9      Northwest Classen A Northwest Classen 45.73
10      Guthrie A Guthrie 46.16
11      Yukon A Yukon 46.67
12      El Reno A El Reno 48.15
13      Carl Albert B Carl Albert 48.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Shawnee A Shawnee 8:22.63
2      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 8:26.03
3      Bishop McGuinness A Bishop McGuinness 8:32.20
4      Midwest City A Midwest City 8:36.99
5      Duncan A Duncan 8:41.21
6      Western Heights A Western Heights 8:47.82
7      Guthrie A Guthrie 8:48.55
8      Yukon A Yukon 8:54.13
9      Del City A Del City 9:01.50
10      Choctaw A Choctaw 9:03.57
11      Harrah A Harrah 9:30.05
12      B Carl Albert A B Carl Albert 9:52.45
13      B Yukon A B Yukon 9:52.97
14      B Midwest City A B Midwest City 10:00.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bishop McGuinness A Bishop McGuinness 10:17.07
2      Enid A Enid 10:29.60
3      Guthrie A Guthrie 10:56.29
4      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 11:04.18
5      Yukon A Yukon 11:17.31
6      Choctaw A Choctaw 11:23.80
7      Western Heights A Western Heights 12:03.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Shyra Crowley [341] F Shawnee 16.31
2      Gena Rogers [310] F Lawton Eisenhower 16.32
3      Kennedy Stewart [253] F Duncan 16.82
4      Madison Converse [340] F Shawnee 17.14
5      Brooke Wheeler [117] F B Choctaw 17.26
6      Bailey Christiansen [151] F Bishop McGuinness 17.69
7      Tionna Cooper [297] F Harrah 17.81
8      Ally Collins [391] F Yukon 17.95
9      Kaitlin Hunter [244] F Duncan 18.16
10      Aysia Williams [197] F Carl Albert 18.18
11      Jessica Hardin [159] F Bishop McGuinness 18.48
12      Piaja Johnson [185] F Carl Albert 18.51
13      Khmari Edwards [219] F Del City 18.85
14      Jaela Washington-sims [229] F Del City 19.40
15      Shania Smith [313] F Lawton Eisenhower 19.61
16      Meg Bloom [264] F Enid 19.65
17      Kelli Harrell [221] F Del City 19.72
18      Chalee Hines [146] F B Yukon 20.00
19      Denae Davenport [283] F Guthrie 20.08
20      Staesha Riley [192] F Carl Albert 20.82
21      Lauren Jackson [272] F Enid 21.10
22      Shelby Mehan [148] F B Yukon 21.60
23      Camren Shipp [326] F Millwood 21.72
24      Samantha Plumlee [298] F Harrah 22.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Parker Jones [722] M Shawnee 16.15
2      Adam Stewart [601] M Duncan 16.48
3      Kylan Hernandez [721] M Shawnee 16.53
4      Montrell Wilson [700] M Millwood 16.62
5      Ryan McCauley [542] M Choctaw 16.75
6      Justin Billingsley [589] M Duncan 17.08
7      Kole Frederick [771] M Yukon 17.75
8      Kortlon Wells [714] M Northwest Classen 18.00
9      Blake Gerber [772] M Yukon 18.10
10      Darrius Blackshire [717] M Shawnee 18.15
11      Nicholas Smiley [680] M Midwest City 18.34
12      Tyler Dechant [769] M Yukon 18.40
13      Logan Hughes [509] M Carl Albert 18.43
14      Chris Gerber [472] M B Yukon 18.60
15      Alexander Cook [501] M Carl Albert 18.65
16      Hunter Kennedy [474] M B Yukon 18.87
17      Gabriel Warren [553] M Choctaw 18.97
18      Dallan Wilson [686] M Midwest City 18.99
19      Jay Fuentes [567] M Del City 20.13
20      Moses Alvidrez [417] M B Carl Albert 20.32
21      Tyrone Denton [563] M Del City 20.50
22      Codey Suddeth [482] M B Yukon 20.92
23      Kerrion Dotson [691] M Millwood 23.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Camden Shaw [522] M Carl Albert 10:20.62
2      Miguel Ingram [660] M Lawton Eisenhower 10:32.85
3      Brice Koons [723] M Shawnee 10:37.49
4      Kyler Clark [619] M Enid 10:41.62
5      William Ward [551] M Choctaw 10:55.30
6      Trenten Ozvath [676] M Midwest City 10:57.41
7      Kolby Mccoy [783] M Yukon 10:57.66
8      Jacob Homola [491] M Bishop McGuinness 11:01.53
9      Conner Cosgrove [768] M Yukon 11:02.80
10      Elijah Ankrom [764] M Yukon 11:15.21
11      Buddy Cahall [718] M Shawnee 11:18.58
12      Jacob Larson [422] M B Carl Albert 11:19.36
13      Stan Rupert [496] M Bishop McGuinness 11:20.25
14      Shevrin Gray [506] M Carl Albert 11:21.21
15      Clay Dominy [719] M Shawnee 11:21.25
16      Marvin Calix [750] M Western Heights 11:26.79
17      Andrew Lopez [742] M US Grant 11:27.70
18      Brady Sullivan [683] M Midwest City 11:30.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Choctaw A Choctaw 1:45.22
2      Duncan A Duncan 1:45.49
3      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 1:45.54
4      Bishop McGuinness A Bishop McGuinness 1:45.89
5      Millwood A Millwood 1:46.29
6      Enid A Enid 1:48.74
7      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 1:50.08
8      Choctaw B Choctaw 1:51.19
9      Del City B Del City 1:51.37
10      Northwest Classen A Northwest Classen 1:51.60
11      Yukon A Yukon 2:01.67
12      Guthrie A Guthrie 2:07.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Midwest City A Midwest City 1:28.78
2      Del City A Del City 1:28.96
3      Choctaw A Choctaw 1:30.77
4      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 1:31.63
5      Millwood A Millwood 1:32.62
6      Yukon A Yukon 1:33.58
7      Del City B Del City 1:33.62
8      Duncan A Duncan 1:33.65
9      B Midwest City A B Midwest City 1:34.02
10      Enid A Enid 1:34.45
11      Northwest Classen A Northwest Classen 1:35.10
12      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 1:35.45
13      Guthrie A Guthrie 1:36.94
14      Harrah A Harrah 1:37.31
15      El Reno A El Reno 1:46.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kyndal Ashworth [150] F Bishop McGuinness 2:30.35
2      Gabby Russell [171] F Bishop McGuinness 2:32.81
3      Jaya Barnes [217] F Del City 2:33.60
4      Grace Howerton [205] F Choctaw 2:34.02
5      Kennedy Stewart [253] F Duncan 2:34.45
6      Mackenzie Mcdaniel [350] F Shawnee 2:37.32
7      Katey Pierce [169] F Bishop McGuinness 2:38.34
8      Amber Clayton [301] F Lawton Eisenhower 2:40.18
9      Daizy Salas [375] F US Grant 2:41.29
10      Kinley Davis [267] F Enid 2:42.06
11      Samantha Connor [254] F El Reno 2:43.28
12      Hannah Delgado [394] F Yukon 2:43.38
13      Mariah Malloy [307] F Lawton Eisenhower 2:43.63
14      Jasmine Martinez [349] F Shawnee 2:44.31
15      Ashleigh Bourque [330] F Northwest Classen 2:44.85
16      Leah Blackwell [200] F Choctaw 2:45.35
17      Jolie Fish [180] F Carl Albert 2:46.36
18      Serrenity Rezentes [351] F Shawnee 2:46.41
19      Lexi Blackwell [177] F Carl Albert 2:46.82
20      Alexzandria Hernandez [269] F Enid 2:47.11
21      Stephanie Aguilera [121] F B Enid 2:48.42
22      Desiree Walker [413] F Yukon 2:49.90
23      Logan Tucker [411] F Yukon 2:50.52
24      Hannah Hurtz [401] F Yukon 2:52.00
25      Kiera Davis [256] F El Reno 2:52.39
26      Jada Wilson [329] F Millwood 2:56.92
27      Madison Jackson [333] F Northwest Classen 2:57.27
28      Mariela Martinez [384] F Western Heights 2:57.48
29      Madelynn Johnson [403] F Yukon 2:58.83
30      Jordan Maxewell [208] F Choctaw 3:00.33
31      Hajar El Aatifi [140] F B Northwest Classen 3:00.79
32      Whitney Spitler [388] F Western Heights 3:01.25
33      Taryn Wahweah [262] F El Reno 3:02.85
34      Kynnedy Overton [109] F B Carl Albert 3:03.61
35      Makenna Quirk [191] F Carl Albert 3:05.35
36      Jean Dodds [122] F B Enid 3:05.97
37      Ammaris Robinson [112] F B Carl Albert 3:07.72
     Yvette Lopez [383] F Western Heights NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sha'ty Carolina [734] M US Grant 2:02.04
2      Matt Moler [513] M Carl Albert 2:02.39
3      Mason Newcomb [495] M Bishop McGuinness 2:03.07
4      Cole Cornsilk [531] M Choctaw 2:03.98
5      Kaleb Tipton [665] M Lawton Eisenhower 2:07.18
6      Elijah Wallace [791] M Yukon 2:07.30
7      Joseph Engel [487] M Bishop McGuinness 2:07.85
8      Tyler Mueller [675] M Midwest City 2:09.70
9      Clifford Littleton [724] M Shawnee 2:10.01
10      Jacob Dodson [502] M Carl Albert 2:10.57
11      Elijah Barnes [558] M Del City 2:11.13
12      Sam Petersen [597] M Duncan 2:11.70
13      Philip Starr [628] M Enid 2:12.78
14      Hunter Mead [512] M Carl Albert 2:13.57
15      Aaron Bryant [590] M Duncan 2:13.96
16      Caleb Chambers [618] M Enid 2:14.66
17      Will Hicks [592] M Duncan 2:15.09
18      Colt Wilkerson [615] M El Reno 2:16.17
19      Desmon Nixon [785] M Yukon 2:16.49
20      Wallace Cofield [656] M Lawton Eisenhower 2:16.61
21      Troy Hayes [692] M Millwood 2:17.51
22      Matthew Kinkade [709] M Northwest Classen 2:19.02
23      Trevor Sallee [644] M Guthrie 2:19.77
24      Cade Whorton [648] M Guthrie 2:20.04
25      Oudin Underwood [713] M Northwest Classen 2:21.69
26      Eric Aguilar [498] M Carl Albert 2:21.75
27      Tavayon Barber [732] M US Grant 2:21.86
28      Roman Glover [568] M Del City 2:23.25
29      Wiley Warner [457] M B Midwest City 2:23.50
30      Collin Lesinger, [575] M Del City 2:24.18
31      Kolby Tabor [456] M B Midwest City 2:25.96
32      Thomas Alvarado [434] M B Enid 2:26.85
33      Carson Lambakis [476] M B Yukon 2:28.02
34      Anthony Carranza [436] M B Enid 2:30.52
35      Drake Holland [604] M El Reno 2:31.57
36      Matteo Young [431] M B Carl Albert 2:32.37
37      Medardo Dubon [752] M Western Heights 2:32.86
38      Evan Richmond [699] M Millwood 2:35.14
39      Austin Lesney [464] M B Northwest Classen 2:35.26
40      Jake Love [478] M B Yukon 2:35.36
41      Hunter Snow [429] M B Carl Albert 2:38.19
42      Billy Nguyen [744] M US Grant 2:40.65
43      Samuel Horse [605] M El Reno 2:44.93
44      Stetson Harkness [640] M Guthrie 2:46.10
45      Dylan Ruiz [747] M US Grant 2:49.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jakira Wilson [232] F Del City 12.80
2      Sidney Sapp [227] F Del City 12.81
3      Zadie Norman [209] F Choctaw 12.90
4      Uchenna Sanders [212] F Choctaw 13.21
5      Skylar Standokes [252] F Duncan 13.36
6      Grace Grimes [158] F Bishop McGuinness 13.37
7      D Sani Levy [275] F Enid 13.38
8      Eryn Willis [339] F Northwest Classen 13.40
9      Marykate Downs [153] F Bishop McGuinness 13.41
10      Kaelin Key [207] F Choctaw 13.65
11      Vanessa Martin [247] F Duncan 13.68
12      Brianna Berry [316] F Millwood 13.72
13      Juliette Harvey [304] F Lawton Eisenhower 13.88
14      Destiney Rush [311] F Lawton Eisenhower 13.93
15      Journi Martin [190] F Carl Albert 14.03
16      Tionna Cooper [297] F Harrah 14.16
17      Keira Williams [328] F Millwood 14.21
18      Janice Dozier [319] F Millwood 14.23
19      Tanasity Streeter [337] F Northwest Classen 14.27
20      Hailey Furseth [156] F Bishop McGuinness 14.40
21      Alaisha Stewart [116] F B Choctaw 14.68
22      Jamaka Davis [393] F Yukon 14.74
23      Katyra Mouton [142] F B Northwest Classen 14.78
24      Leeianna Samad [259] F El Reno 14.81
25      Presley Parent [406] F Yukon 14.91
26      Olivia Harris [145] F B Yukon 14.98
27      Tiffany Dominguez [395] F Yukon 15.00
28      Myanjewel Preston [226] F Del City 15.03
29      Alison Ray [128] F B Enid 15.03
30      Kiara Thompson [338] F Northwest Classen 15.10
31      Carmen Batson [315] F Millwood 15.23
32      Karli Vibbard [291] F Guthrie 15.23
33      Chalee Hines [146] F B Yukon 15.34
34      Honesti Dangerfield [118] F B Duncan 15.35
35      Monnica Sarver [277] F Enid 15.40
36      Makyah Kemp [286] F Guthrie 15.45
37      Savannah Laskey [108] F B Carl Albert 15.46
38      Karley Tate [279] F Enid 15.59
39      Addison Favors [105] F B Carl Albert 15.61
40      Trinitie Butler [102] F B Carl Albert 15.95
41      Amanda Aary [120] F B Enid 16.15
42      Kytreiona Carolina [138] F B Northwest Classen 16.15
43      Mikayla Davis [103] F B Carl Albert 16.28
44      Destiny Hines [367] F US Grant 16.41
45      Kia Leverette [188] F Carl Albert 16.68
46      Victoria Stafford [133] F B Enid 16.77
47      Danielle Watkins [378] F US Grant 18.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Howard Douglass [669] M Midwest City 10.95
2      Micah Brewer [561] M Del City 11.23
3      Kevin Jackson [672] M Midwest City 11.28
4      Demariyon Houston [694] M Millwood 11.50
5      Aaron Hill [507] M Carl Albert 11.72
6      Roderick Standokes [600] M Duncan 11.75
7      Trent Bell [588] M Duncan 11.80
8      Tyus Messner [576] M Del City 11.95
9      Marcus Major [698] M Millwood 11.97
10      Sheldon Trotter [582] M Del City 12.07
11      Roderick Samuels [579] M Del City 12.11
12      Omari John [451] M B Midwest City 12.12
13      Tyler Young [555] M Choctaw 12.21
14      Jeremy Smith [455] M B Midwest City 12.25
15      Jason Taylor [524] M Carl Albert 12.30
16      Troy Jones [708] M Northwest Classen 12.32
17      Jonathon Babineaux [432] M B Duncan 12.33
18      Doryian Royal [454] M B Midwest City 12.34
19      Tervae Williams [650] M Guthrie 12.35
20      Isaiah Butler [767] M Yukon 12.35
20      Jamarion Easley [565] M Del City 12.35
22      Kenny Graham [659] M Lawton Eisenhower 12.37
23      Steffan Flowers [704] M Northwest Classen 12.40
24      Micajah Tennon-Cooper [550] M Choctaw 12.56
25      Dylan Walters [484] M B Yukon 12.57
26      Seth Ellis [622] M Enid 12.59
27      Tra'jean Hargro [753] M Western Heights 12.72
28      Tedric Smith [466] M B Northwest Classen 12.76
29      Deamonte Harper [706] M Northwest Classen 12.84
30      Jadon Dimeracut [620] M Enid 12.85
31      Zayne Mayes [594] M Duncan 12.89
32      Jalen Barnes [471] M B Yukon 12.91
33      Aaron Heartfield [603] M El Reno 12.97
34      Seth Dean [636] M Guthrie 13.00
35      Antonio Cline [703] M Northwest Classen 13.02
36      Nigel Ashton [631] M Guthrie 13.04
37      Daniel Martinez [743] M US Grant 13.05
38      Randell Watson [614] M El Reno 13.15
39      Bryan Parada [440] M B Enid 13.21
40      Deontay Coston [737] M US Grant 13.23
41      Ariyan Levy [438] M B Enid 13.53
42      Damarius Porter [441] M B Enid 13.56
43      Ethan Johns [755] M Western Heights 13.69
44      Dillon Brown [418] M B Carl Albert 13.78
45      Romeo Cox [461] M B Northwest Classen 13.81
46      Rodney Wilson [762] M Western Heights 13.91
47      Joshwa Sturgeon [443] M B Enid 14.11
48      Shawn Clark [735] M US Grant 17.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Helen Homola [161] F Bishop McGuinness 12:27.79
2      Maria Hernandez [270] F Enid 13:08.83
3      Alex Stewart [173] F Bishop McGuinness 13:41.63
4      Whitney Spitler [388] F Western Heights 13:54.83
5      Elizabeth Ostermaier [127] F B Enid 14:12.81
6      Madison Gaiski [181] F Carl Albert 14:15.35
7      Sureya Garcia [380] F Western Heights 14:26.63
8      Madison Barron [176] F Carl Albert 14:42.19
9      Serina Romo [386] F Western Heights 14:58.79
10      Taylor Smith [409] F Yukon 15:00.38
11      Caelyn Cox [392] F Yukon 15:07.18
12      Mercedes Gonzalez [182] F Carl Albert 15:13.74
13      Stephanie Young [379] F US Grant 15:20.88
14      Abigail Janka [402] F Yukon 15:59.95
15      Cristen Rupel [408] F Yukon 16:37.12
16      Karen Billy [143] F B Yukon 16:48.34
17      Marileigh Urdang [137] F B Enid 17:22.69
18      Michaela Stikkers [134] F B Enid 17:41.74
19      Celine Ramirez [370] F US Grant 17:52.13
     Nikita Higbee [125] F B Enid NT
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaya Barnes [217] F Del City 1:01.38
2      Mariah Leonard [305] F Lawton Eisenhower 1:01.61
3      Lyvia Lauderdale [164] F Bishop McGuinness 1:01.86
4      Stephanie Cooper [238] F Duncan 1:03.51
5      Uchenna Sanders [212] F Choctaw 1:03.82
6      Erica Nash [335] F Northwest Classen 1:04.33
7      Bre Weatherspoon [230] F Del City 1:04.42
8      Jessica Kissam [274] F Enid 1:04.43
9      Kaleigh Simmons [352] F Shawnee 1:04.86
10      Tiffany Paul [210] F Choctaw 1:05.19
11      Carmae Jones [186] F Carl Albert 1:05.37
12      Ania Slaon [353] F Shawnee 1:06.06
13      Josie Mashburn [166] F Bishop McGuinness 1:06.92
14      Samantha Connor [254] F El Reno 1:08.08
15      Jazlyn Caldwell [317] F Millwood 1:08.24
16      Allison Collums [266] F Enid 1:08.26
17      Carla Umana [376] F US Grant 1:08.39
18      Audrie Mcnaught Lupton [348] F Shawnee 1:08.68
19      Denae Davenport [283] F Guthrie 1:08.73
20      Natasha Stocks [278] F Enid 1:08.98
21      Kayden Golden [365] F US Grant 1:09.57
22      Kali Hunter [245] F Duncan 1:09.78
23      Jalynn Winrow [198] F Carl Albert 1:09.80
24      Shala Allen [389] F Yukon 1:09.95
25      Ashleigh Bourque [330] F Northwest Classen 1:10.94
26      Chelsea Kelly [322] F Millwood 1:11.45
27      Tenisha West [231] F Del City 1:11.64
28      Logan Tucker [411] F Yukon 1:11.82
29      Keira Williams [328] F Millwood 1:12.05
30      Taniya Shaw [387] F Western Heights 1:12.20
31      Jasmine Crosby [331] F Northwest Classen 1:12.29
32      Olivia Valenciano [377] F US Grant 1:12.77
33      Makayla Ervin [144] F B Yukon 1:12.79
34      Karley Tate [279] F Enid 1:13.53
35      Brooklyn Milton [368] F US Grant 1:13.88
36      Areli Rodriguez [374] F US Grant 1:14.14
37      Yvette Lopez [383] F Western Heights 1:14.69
38      Lluvia Isordia [126] F B Enid 1:15.02
39      Mariana Moreno [258] F El Reno 1:16.19
40      Jada Wilson [329] F Millwood 1:18.46
41      Jenifer Goolsby [106] F B Carl Albert 1:21.83
42      Serina Romo [386] F Western Heights 1:22.06
43      Chloe Helmstreet [124] F B Enid 1:22.31
44      Amanda Rosebeary [289] F Guthrie 1:30.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jeston Batson [526] M Choctaw 49.95
2      Howard Douglass [669] M Midwest City 50.82
3      Dejuan Mcarthur [511] M Carl Albert 51.58
4      Jaeshaun Sears [627] M Enid 51.80
5      Christian Patterson [726] M Shawnee 52.22
6      Jordan Freeman [488] M Bishop McGuinness 52.32
7      Jorge Camacho [733] M US Grant 53.03
8      Will Hodges [490] M Bishop McGuinness 53.34
9      La'corian Ballard [748] M Western Heights 53.55
10      Randy Ilechukwu [492] M Bishop McGuinness 53.59
11      Gerald Brown [667] M Midwest City 53.97
12      Kevin Wilson [602] M Duncan 53.98
13      Antonio Rose [578] M Del City 54.25
14      Riley Bryant [527] M Choctaw 54.28
15      Rory Mcpherson [662] M Lawton Eisenhower 54.30
16      Jordyn Slaughter [679] M Midwest City 54.39
17      Nicholas Cousin [657] M Lawton Eisenhower 54.50
18      Arlan Brown [687] M Millwood 54.85
19      Kellum Coleman [689] M Millwood 54.89
20      Braden Ledford [593] M Duncan 55.60
21      Garrett Walters [646] M Guthrie 55.67
22      Isaac Adams [556] M Del City 55.73
23      Curtis Neely Neely [546] M Choctaw 56.26
24      Dakota Adams [763] M Yukon 56.38
25      Emmitt Mcclendon [452] M B Midwest City 56.52
26      Gana Nicholson [609] M El Reno 56.67
27      Cecil Barlow [632] M Guthrie 56.69
28      Jonathan Mosely [423] M B Carl Albert 56.76
29      Tavion Bebe [435] M B Enid 56.89
30      Jershon Jones [756] M Western Heights 57.03
31      Braden Purcell [426] M B Carl Albert 57.08
32      Aaron Bryant [590] M Duncan 57.26
33      Tramon Jackson [450] M B Midwest City 57.29
34      Tyrell Taylor [712] M Northwest Classen 57.41
35      Jake Hirschler [473] M B Yukon 57.68
36      Isaiah Major [697] M Millwood 57.70
37      Lazaro Molina [608] M El Reno 58.34
38      Gary Jackson [573] M Del City 58.62
39      Matthew Kinkade [709] M Northwest Classen 58.73
40      Dayne Mcbroom [480] M B Yukon 59.20
41      Josh Gill [639] M Guthrie 59.55
42      Naelyn Howell [449] M B Midwest City 1:01.26
43      Evan Richmond [699] M Millwood 1:01.47
44      Jordan Mann [479] M B Yukon 1:01.73
45      Jake Love [478] M B Yukon 1:02.03
46      Thomas Alvarado [434] M B Enid 1:02.69
47      Ishmael Carrasco [751] M Western Heights 1:02.76
48      Ashton Martin [606] M El Reno 1:03.81
49      Austin Lesney [464] M B Northwest Classen 1:05.14
50      Eddy Garcia [739] M US Grant 1:06.46
51      Billy Nguyen [744] M US Grant 1:07.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Makayla Gibson [241] F Duncan 46.83
2      Madison Converse [340] F Shawnee 47.85
3      Mariah Waibel [412] F Yukon 48.13
4      Alexis Ward [354] F Shawnee 48.61
5      Brooke Bross [300] F Lawton Eisenhower 48.63
6      Kennedy Stewart [253] F Duncan 49.90
7      Aria Lemon [165] F Bishop McGuinness 50.57
8      Jessica Hardin [159] F Bishop McGuinness 51.42
9      Aysia Williams [197] F Carl Albert 51.63
10      Machelle Grundy [366] F US Grant 52.17
11      Emily Hamblin [345] F Shawnee 53.15
12      Piaja Johnson [185] F Carl Albert 54.31
13      Kelli Harrell [221] F Del City 54.55
14      Casey Was [414] F Yukon 55.24
15      Shelby Mehan [148] F B Yukon 56.65
16      Ally Collins [391] F Yukon 56.95
17      Meg Bloom [264] F Enid 58.63
18      Staesha Riley [192] F Carl Albert 58.80
19      Camren Shipp [326] F Millwood 1:02.16
20      Maura Borciaga [360] F US Grant 1:04.81
21      Paola Borciaga [361] F US Grant 1:07.65
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Darrius Blackshire [717] M Shawnee 40.75
2      Troy Jones [708] M Northwest Classen 41.52
3      Kylan Hernandez [721] M Shawnee 41.54
4      Kole Frederick [771] M Yukon 42.62
5      Adam Stewart [601] M Duncan 42.84
6      Tanner Burke [529] M Choctaw 43.04
7      Ryan McCauley [542] M Choctaw 43.24
8      Montrell Wilson [700] M Millwood 43.37
9      Joshua Davis [653] M Harrah 43.46
10      Nicholas Smiley [680] M Midwest City 43.59
11      Logan Hughes [509] M Carl Albert 44.28
12      Alexander Cook [501] M Carl Albert 44.77
13      Justin Billingsley [589] M Duncan 44.84
14      Tyler Dechant [769] M Yukon 45.36
15      Hunter Kennedy [474] M B Yukon 45.54
16      Blake Gerber [772] M Yukon 45.57
17      Chandler Poole [655] M Harrah 45.63
18      Trey Mccord [595] M Duncan 45.75
19      Kortlon Wells [714] M Northwest Classen 46.00
20      Emmitt Mcclendon [452] M B Midwest City 46.67
21      Caleb Chambers [618] M Enid 47.35
22      Tramon Jackson [450] M B Midwest City 48.44
23      Ethan Warren [552] M Choctaw 49.47
24      Andy Do [564] M Del City 49.59
25      Christian Hans [448] M B Midwest City 50.05
26      Breland Steward [581] M Del City 51.20
27      Tyler Michael [710] M Northwest Classen 51.56
28      Moses Alvidrez [417] M B Carl Albert 51.69
29      Codey Suddeth [482] M B Yukon 51.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Taniyah Mcmillian [324] F Millwood 26.06
2      Zadie Norman [209] F Choctaw 26.63
3      Rachel Dickens [239] F Duncan 27.00
4      Beyel Tubbs [228] F Del City 27.02
5      Ellie Maxwell [167] F Bishop McGuinness 27.53
6      Emily Cole [152] F Bishop McGuinness 27.67
7      Tiffany Paul [210] F Choctaw 28.18
8      Brianna Berry [316] F Millwood 28.60
9      Kunia Petit [224] F Del City 28.70
10      Micaela Holiday [332] F Northwest Classen 28.80
11      Eliya Jennings [114] F B Choctaw 28.89
12      Imani Jackson [184] F Carl Albert 29.13
13      Juliette Harvey [304] F Lawton Eisenhower 29.15
14      Vanessa Martin [247] F Duncan 29.22
15      Destiney Rush [311] F Lawton Eisenhower 29.31
16      Keira Williams [328] F Millwood 29.33
17      Hailey Furseth [156] F Bishop McGuinness 29.36
18      Kayden Golden [365] F US Grant 29.46
19      Carmen Batson [315] F Millwood 29.60
20      Journi Martin [190] F Carl Albert 29.74
21      Shala Allen [389] F Yukon 29.82
22      Kiara Thompson [338] F Northwest Classen 29.89
23      Tanasity Streeter [337] F Northwest Classen 29.92
24      Monnica Sarver [277] F Enid 29.93
25      Anjolea Clayton [302] F Lawton Eisenhower 30.10
26      Alaisha Stewart [116] F B Choctaw 30.24
27      Taniya Shaw [387] F Western Heights 30.40
28      Hannah Rodriques [193] F Carl Albert 30.54
29      Kyra Burks [265] F Enid 30.95
30      Katyra Mouton [142] F B Northwest Classen 31.03
31      Allison Collums [266] F Enid 31.04
32      Olivia Harris [145] F B Yukon 31.15
33      Chelsea Kelly [322] F Millwood 31.43
34      Mariana Moreno [258] F El Reno 31.80
35      Makayla Ervin [144] F B Yukon 31.90
36      Trisha Montelongo [288] F Guthrie 31.91
37      Savannah Laskey [108] F B Carl Albert 32.23
38      Lluvia Isordia [126] F B Enid 32.61
39      Presley Parent [406] F Yukon 32.76
40      Ariana Salters [132] F B Enid 32.79
41      Victoria Stafford [133] F B Enid 32.81
42      Jamaka Davis [393] F Yukon 33.14
43      Teria Rogers [325] F Millwood 33.22
44      Aileen Rivera [373] F US Grant 34.09
45      Alison Ray [128] F B Enid 34.89
46      Maura Borciaga [360] F US Grant 35.83
47      Karli Vibbard [291] F Guthrie 36.35
48      Danielle Watkins [378] F US Grant 36.69
     Tiffany Dominguez [395] F Yukon DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kevin Jackson [672] M Midwest City 22.83
2      Zjon'tavien Gibbs [535] M Choctaw 23.01
3      Trent Bell [588] M Duncan 23.66
4      Marlo Hughes [623] M Enid 23.70
5      Marcus Major [698] M Millwood 23.90
6      Sammy Bishop [651] M Harrah 23.94
7      Tyrell Taylor [712] M Northwest Classen 24.02
8      Tralon Harris [538] M Choctaw 24.10
9      Doryian Royal [454] M B Midwest City 24.17
10      Parker Jones [722] M Shawnee 24.25
11      Micajah Tennon-Cooper [550] M Choctaw 24.30
12      Tyler Ramsey [519] M Carl Albert 24.54
13      Billy Cooks [444] M B Midwest City 24.70
14      Jorge Camacho [733] M US Grant 24.85
15      Evan Fields [670] M Midwest City 24.90
16      Nicholas Cousin [657] M Lawton Eisenhower 24.91
17      Deamonte Harper [706] M Northwest Classen 24.94
18      Jeremy Smith [455] M B Midwest City 24.95
19      Dylan Walters [484] M B Yukon 25.26
20      Antonio Cline [703] M Northwest Classen 25.51
21      Demario Reed [427] M B Carl Albert 25.61
22      Jalen Barnes [471] M B Yukon 25.69
23      Jadon Dimeracut [620] M Enid 25.75
24      Tra'jean Hargro [753] M Western Heights 25.83
25      Kobe Contreras [635] M Guthrie 25.86
26      Shelby Washington [685] M Midwest City 25.88
27      Tavion Bebe [435] M B Enid 26.09
28      Damian Rieman [442] M B Enid 26.21
29      Jackson Blessington [652] M Harrah 26.26
30      Aaron Heartfield [603] M El Reno 26.28
31      Seth Dean [636] M Guthrie 26.34
31      Rodney Wilson [762] M Western Heights 26.34
33      Daniel Martinez [743] M US Grant 26.37
34      Damarius Porter [441] M B Enid 26.55
35      Ariyan Levy [438] M B Enid 26.56
36      Seth Ellis [622] M Enid 26.85
37      Xzaveor Mckenzie [757] M Western Heights 27.11
38      Bryan Parada [440] M B Enid 27.12
39      Dillon Brown [418] M B Carl Albert 27.13
40      Joshwa Sturgeon [443] M B Enid 27.69
41      Juan Robles [746] M US Grant 27.73
42      Randell Watson [614] M El Reno 29.07
43      Eddy Garcia [739] M US Grant 29.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tori Wells [293] F Guthrie 5:45.70
2      Helen Homola [161] F Bishop McGuinness 5:48.02
3      Grace Howerton [205] F Choctaw 5:49.64
4      Annika Anderson [149] F Bishop McGuinness 5:56.18
5      Mackenzie Mcdaniel [350] F Shawnee 5:56.76
6      Amber Clayton [301] F Lawton Eisenhower 6:02.48
7      Alexzandria Hernandez [269] F Enid 6:07.02
8      Kinley Davis [267] F Enid 6:13.93
9      Ariyanna Wilkins [294] F Guthrie 6:14.71
10      Maria Hernandez [270] F Enid 6:15.59
11      Serrenity Rezentes [351] F Shawnee 6:19.48
12      Mariah Malloy [307] F Lawton Eisenhower 6:20.25
13      Stephanie Aguilera [121] F B Enid 6:28.04
14      Sureya Garcia [380] F Western Heights 6:33.61
15      Lupita Amigon [358] F US Grant 6:34.36
16      Elizabeth Ostermaier [127] F B Enid 6:35.58
17      Whitney Spitler [388] F Western Heights 6:36.22
18      Daizy Salas [375] F US Grant 6:39.34
19      Jessica Canales [390] F Yukon 6:41.24
20      Madison Jackson [333] F Northwest Classen 6:42.79
21      Jasmine Martinez [349] F Shawnee 6:46.46
22      Hannah Hurtz [401] F Yukon 6:49.98
23      Taylor Smith [409] F Yukon 6:50.01
24      Mariela Martinez [384] F Western Heights 6:50.84
25      Mercedes Gonzalez [182] F Carl Albert 6:54.80
26      Madison Barron [176] F Carl Albert 6:57.22
27      Stephanie Young [379] F US Grant 6:59.90
28      Makenna Quirk [191] F Carl Albert 7:09.86
29      Lauryn Downs [284] F Guthrie 7:12.05
30      Jean Dodds [122] F B Enid 7:15.87
31      Abigail Janka [402] F Yukon 7:19.41
32      Audrey Spott [260] F El Reno 7:29.62
33      Veronica Saravia-rodas [336] F Northwest Classen 7:30.82
34      Cristen Rupel [408] F Yukon 7:36.37
35      Marileigh Urdang [137] F B Enid 8:04.32
36      Ashalynn Tolman [136] F B Enid 8:06.04
37      Michelle Amigon [359] F US Grant 8:30.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Camden Shaw [522] M Carl Albert 4:43.58
2      Sha'ty Carolina [734] M US Grant 4:44.09
3      Matt Moler [513] M Carl Albert 4:44.11
4      Trevor Sallee [644] M Guthrie 4:44.98
5      Kyle Henry [720] M Shawnee 4:48.05
6      Miguel Ingram [660] M Lawton Eisenhower 4:49.23
7      Kaleb Tipton [665] M Lawton Eisenhower 4:53.25
8      Brice Koons [723] M Shawnee 4:56.47
9      Chase Peniston [727] M Shawnee 4:58.44
10      William Ward [551] M Choctaw 5:00.08
11      Drew Hale [537] M Choctaw 5:01.53
12      Trenten Ozvath [676] M Midwest City 5:01.81
13      Kolby Mccoy [783] M Yukon 5:02.93
14      Philip Starr [628] M Enid 5:04.96
15      Kyler Clark [619] M Enid 5:05.00
16      Hunter Mead [512] M Carl Albert 5:05.63
17      Lakota Ricker [759] M Western Heights 5:06.40
18      Sam Petersen [597] M Duncan 5:06.58
19      Grant Olander [786] M Yukon 5:08.57
20      Max Posada [549] M Choctaw 5:09.85
21      Conner Cosgrove [768] M Yukon 5:10.57
22      Cole Kilcrease [540] M Choctaw 5:12.13
23      Gerardo Gutierrez-garcia [705] M Northwest Classen 5:12.15
24      Marvin Calix [750] M Western Heights 5:12.32
25      Oudin Underwood [713] M Northwest Classen 5:12.37
26      Will Hicks [592] M Duncan 5:12.89
27      Trigg Randall [625] M Enid 5:16.86
28      Andrew Lopez [742] M US Grant 5:19.29
29      Dylan Cook [530] M Choctaw 5:20.04
30      Ross Outhier [424] M B Carl Albert 5:21.01
31      Alex Farrell [446] M B Midwest City 5:22.04
32      Chris Hocevar [777] M Yukon 5:31.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Del City A Del City 4:06.22
2      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 4:14.26
3      Duncan A Duncan 4:15.38
4      Shawnee A Shawnee 4:15.78
5      Millwood A Millwood 4:20.05
6      Enid A Enid 4:21.33
7      US Grant A US Grant 4:38.44
8      Guthrie A Guthrie 4:39.39
9      Yukon A Yukon 4:51.10
10      B Yukon A B Yukon 4:53.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Shawnee A Shawnee 3:27.80
2      Choctaw A Choctaw 3:28.67
3      Del City A Del City 3:31.99
4      Yukon A Yukon 3:34.98
5      Carl Albert A Carl Albert 3:36.81
6      Lawton Eisenhower A Lawton Eisenhower 3:37.09
7      Duncan A Duncan 3:38.45
8      Midwest City A Midwest City 3:38.65
9      Millwood A Millwood 3:39.50
10      Guthrie A Guthrie 3:47.22
11      B Carl Albert A B Carl Albert 3:55.38
12      Del City B Del City 3:57.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sidney Sapp [227] F Del City 5'06.00"
2      Bailey Golden [203] F Choctaw 5'06.00"
3      Maddy Scott [194] F Carl Albert 5'02.00"
4      Madison Hunter [183] F Carl Albert 5'02.00"
5      Ashley Pletcher [309] F Lawton Eisenhower 5'00.00"
6      Jessica Kissam [274] F Enid 5'00.00"
7      Katie Gregory [113] F B Choctaw 4'10.00"
8      Tia Jackson [273] F Enid 4'08.00"
8      Lexi Joyce [162] F Bishop McGuinness 4'08.00"
8      Eliya Jennings [114] F B Choctaw 4'08.00"
8      Ania Slaon [353] F Shawnee 4'08.00"
8      Gabby Mobarak [405] F Yukon 4'08.00"
8      Machelle Grundy [366] F US Grant 4'08.00"
14      Kaylee Sloan [115] F B Choctaw 4'06.00"
     Chloe Helmstreet [124] F B Enid NM
     Malayna Stober [195] F Carl Albert NM
     Katelyn Samuels [250] F Duncan NM
     Maycie Reed [407] F Yukon NM
     Presley Parent [406] F Yukon NM
     Khmari Edwards [219] F Del City NM
     Anjelica Alcorta [234] F Duncan NM
     Amanda Winklejohn [280] F Enid NM
     Ellie Franks [155] F Bishop McGuinness NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Vernon Turner [790] M Yukon 7'02.00"
2      Gregory Whittenberg [584] M Del City 6'06.00"
3      Cole Bailey [766] M Yukon 6'04.00"
4      Tyler Dechant [769] M Yukon 6'02.00"
5      Jordan Williams [792] M Yukon 6'02.00"
6      Adam Stewart [601] M Duncan 6'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Haley Wood [355] F Shawnee 10'06.00"
2      Haley Irwin [246] F Duncan 10'06.00"
3      Brook Tarman [174] F Bishop McGuinness 10'00.00"
4      Emiline Henderson [160] F Bishop McGuinness 9'06.00"
5      Kenadi Hamilton [397] F Yukon 9'06.00"
6      Candida Lucero [347] F Shawnee 9'06.00"
7      Aria Lemon [165] F Bishop McGuinness 9'00.00"
8      Shyra Crowley [341] F Shawnee 8'06.00"
9      Maycie Reed [407] F Yukon 7'06.00"
9      Channa Hines [400] F Yukon 7'06.00"
11      Erica Nash [335] F Northwest Classen 6'06.00"
11      Luz Lugo [306] F Lawton Eisenhower 6'06.00"
11      Avery Clark [202] F Choctaw 6'06.00"
11      Maddie Conway [237] F Duncan 6'06.00"
     Katrina Bevans [235] F Duncan NM
     Hailey Love [189] F Carl Albert NM
     Micaela Holiday [332] F Northwest Classen NM
     Brianna Addington [199] F Choctaw NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Christian Patterson [726] M Shawnee 15'00.00"
2      Parker Jones [722] M Shawnee 15'00.00"
3      Jack Gose [774] M Yukon 13'06.00"
4      Preston Lynn [494] M Bishop McGuinness 13'00.00"
5      Braden Barlean [716] M Shawnee 13'00.00"
6      Luke Molet [544] M Choctaw 12'00.00"
6      Josh Wilder [731] M Shawnee 12'00.00"
8      Jace Martin [782] M Yukon 11'00.00"
8      Cade Pinski [787] M Yukon 11'00.00"
10      Anthony Phillips [547] M Choctaw 10'06.00"
10      Riley Bryant [527] M Choctaw 10'06.00"
12      Conner Suddeth [789] M Yukon 10'00.00"
13      Brenden Clutter [634] M Guthrie 9'06.00"
14      Tyler Michael [710] M Northwest Classen 7'06.00"
     Trenton King [463] M B Northwest Classen NM
     Steffan Flowers [704] M Northwest Classen NM
     Oudin Underwood [713] M Northwest Classen NM
     Zach Box [499] M Carl Albert NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Skylar Standokes [252] F Duncan 18'01.00"
2      Shyra Crowley [341] F Shawnee 17'06.00"
3      D Sani Levy [275] F Enid 17'04.00"
4      Madison Collyer [296] F Harrah 17'00.00"
5      Kaelin Key [207] F Choctaw 16'05.00"
6      Aislin Ballard [281] F Guthrie 16'04.00"
7      Kaleigh Simmons [352] F Shawnee 16'02.00"
7      Maddy Scott [194] F Carl Albert 16'02.00"
9      Gena Rogers [310] F Lawton Eisenhower 15'07.00"
9      Shania Smith [313] F Lawton Eisenhower 15'07.00"
11      Machelle Grundy [366] F US Grant 15'06.00"
12      Ellie Franks [155] F Bishop McGuinness 15'03.00"
13      Lexi Joyce [162] F Bishop McGuinness 15'02.00"
14      Katie Gregory [113] F B Choctaw 14'09.00"
15      Eryn Willis [339] F Northwest Classen 14'08.00"
15      Katey Pierce [169] F Bishop McGuinness 14'08.00"
17      Maycie Reed [407] F Yukon 14'06.00"
17      Alyssa Blowe [299] F Lawton Eisenhower 14'06.00"
19      Kali Hunter [245] F Duncan 14'00.00"
     Bailey Golden [203] F Choctaw NM
     Kaitlin Hunter [244] F Duncan NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Will Phillips [624] M Enid 21'06.00"
2      Blake Green [536] M Choctaw 21'06.00"
3      Jonell Pagan [663] M Lawton Eisenhower 21'01.00"
4      Curtis Neely Neely [546] M Choctaw 20'10.00"
5      Jordan Williams [792] M Yukon 20'10.00"
6      R.j. Fisher [658] M Lawton Eisenhower 20'09.00"
7      Cj Ward [647] M Guthrie 20'07.00"
8      Carvell Mckinley [784] M Yukon 20'03.00"
9      Antonio Cline [703] M Northwest Classen 20'00.00"
10      Issac Beverly [559] M Del City 19'10.00"
11      Bautista Baiocchi-lora [486] M Bishop McGuinness 19'09.00"
11      Tyler Dechant [769] M Yukon 19'09.00"
13      Jared Burchett [528] M Choctaw 19'06.00"
14      La'corian Ballard [748] M Western Heights 19'03.00"
15      Gregory Whittenberg [584] M Del City 19'02.00"
16      Jayston Cato [500] M Carl Albert 18'11.00"
17      Zack Wilkerson [649] M Guthrie 18'10.00"
18      Billy Cooks [444] M B Midwest City 18'07.00"
18      Jalen Barnes [471] M B Yukon 18'07.00"
18      Deamonte Harper [706] M Northwest Classen 18'07.00"
21      Kinyon Parker [664] M Lawton Eisenhower 18'06.00"
21      Jadon Dimeracut [620] M Enid 18'06.00"
23      Kristian Whittiker [585] M Del City 18'04.00"
     Jershon Jones [756] M Western Heights NM
     Evan Fields [670] M Midwest City NM
     Micajah Tennon-Cooper [550] M Choctaw NM
     Russ Sullaven [483] M B Yukon NM
     Trajan Lands [421] M B Carl Albert NM
     Isaiah Harjo [740] M US Grant NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Alyssa Pletcher [308] F Lawton Eisenhower 115'01.00"
2      Falon Howell [243] F Duncan 111'07.00"
3      Lyric Cabral [179] F Carl Albert 109'04.00"
4      Amber Bruce [178] F Carl Albert 108'07.50"
5      Sarah Savely [172] F Bishop McGuinness 104'11.50"
6      Taliyah Talley [196] F Carl Albert 104'04.00"
7      Chenise Delce [104] F B Carl Albert 102'09.50"
8      Julieann Gilmore [344] F Shawnee 97'08.00"
9      Brooke Selfridge [213] F Choctaw 94'11.00"
10      Aaliyah Brown [101] F B Carl Albert 94'10.50"
11      Tijah Johnson [346] F Shawnee 92'06.00"
12      Miya Forshee [320] F Millwood 92'00.00"
13      Camden Parrott [168] F Bishop McGuinness 90'09.50"
14      Alliyah Williams [314] F Lawton Eisenhower 90'03.75"
15      Sati Ellis [343] F Shawnee 89'07.00"
16      Jayla Ford [220] F Del City 84'08.50"
17      Angela Spottedwolf [261] F El Reno 84'03.50"
18      Tamuriel Milton [249] F Duncan 82'09.00"
19      Mary George [157] F Bishop McGuinness 80'10.50"
20      Rosaria Milton [248] F Duncan 80'07.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Connor Roddy [599] M Duncan 163'06.50"
2      Samuel Davis [738] M US Grant 155'03.00"
3      Hunter Lau [493] M Bishop McGuinness 124'04.00"
4      Virgil Harris [754] M Western Heights 123'11.00"
5      Patrick Williams [497] M Bishop McGuinness 121'08.50"
6      Robert Forbes [504] M Carl Albert 120'07.00"
7      Jakob Hill [508] M Carl Albert 116'02.50"
8      Coleton Duke [770] M Yukon 115'10.00"
9      Brett Gerber [773] M Yukon 113'02.00"
10      Logan Luecht [780] M Yukon 108'11.00"
11      Ryan Tilbury [684] M Midwest City 107'08.50"
12      Andrew Riley [598] M Duncan 106'09.50"
13      Reshawn Rex [745] M US Grant 103'08.50"
14      Chase Holland [572] M Del City 103'03.50"
15      Brendon Jenkins [642] M Guthrie 103'00.50"
16      Devin Sacks [730] M Shawnee 100'00.75"
     Jacob Gentry [420] M B Carl Albert ND
     Issac Yancy [793] M Yukon ND
     Victor Torres [612] M El Reno ND
     Maximilliano Herrera [741] M US Grant ND
     Vidal Ortiz [610] M El Reno ND
     Silas Miles [607] M El Reno ND
     Dantae Seba [760] M Western Heights ND
     Xavier Tolton [761] M Western Heights ND
     Jacob Thurman [430] M B Carl Albert ND
     Rhett Roach [729] M Shawnee ND
     Joshua Richardson [728] M Shawnee ND
     Joseph Johnson [696] M Millwood ND
     Sam Mcgough [596] M Duncan ND
     Israel Cotton [668] M Midwest City ND
     Darren Rice [577] M Del City ND
     Trinidy Johnson [661] M Lawton Eisenhower ND
     Tyler Thompson [629] M Enid ND
     Siera Laviolette [673] M Midwest City ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Lyric Cabral [179] F Carl Albert 35'11.50"
2      Alyssa Pletcher [308] F Lawton Eisenhower 35'04.00"
3      Rosaria Milton [248] F Duncan 34'08.50"
4      Amber Bruce [178] F Carl Albert 34'05.00"
5      Lyric Love [323] F Millwood 33'01.50"
6      Aaliyah Brown [101] F B Carl Albert 32'09.50"
7      Sati Ellis [343] F Shawnee 31'10.00"
8      Sidney Dennis [218] F Del City 31'04.00"
9      Miya Forshee [320] F Millwood 31'01.00"
10      Taliyah Talley [196] F Carl Albert 29'06.00"
11      Jayla Ford [220] F Del City 29'03.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Connor Roddy [599] M Duncan 48'01.50"
2      Coleton Duke [770] M Yukon 44'07.00"
3      Samuel Davis [738] M US Grant 44'03.00"
4      Israel Cotton [668] M Midwest City 43'04.00"
5      Virgil Harris [754] M Western Heights 42'06.50"
6      Robert Forbes [504] M Carl Albert 41'07.00"
7      Reshawn Rex [745] M US Grant 41'05.00"
8      Ryan Tilbury [684] M Midwest City 41'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]