Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Chickasha High School T&F Inv
Chickasha High School
Chickasha, OK
04/11/2017 - 04/11/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 TUTTLE TUTT 106.000 2 MOORE MOOR 87.000 3 MILLWOOD MILL 82.000 4 ALTUS ALTU 62.000 5 LAWTON LAWT 47.000 5 HERITAGE HALL HERT 47.000 7 NOBLE NOBL 45.000 8 LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 38.000 9 LAWTON MACARTHUR LAWO 36.000 10 BLANCHARD BLAN 35.000 11 CHICKASHA CHIC 12.000 11 VELMA-ALMA VELM 12.000 13 CLINTON CLIN 9.000 14 WESTERN HEIGHTS WESE 8.000 14 JOHN MARSHALL JOHN 8.000 16 HENNESSEY HENN 5.000 17 NEWCASTLE NEWC 2.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 119.000 2 MOORE MOOR 107.000 3 LAWTON LAWT 91.500 4 ALTUS ALTU 81.000 5 TUTTLE TUTT 59.000 6 MILLWOOD MILL 51.000 7 VELMA-ALMA VELM 34.000 8 CHICKASHA CHIC 30.000 9 CLINTON CLIN 18.500 10 HERITAGE HALL HERT 17.000 11 LAWTON MACARTHUR LAWO 10.000 11 WESTERN HEIGHTS WESE 10.000 11 NOBLE NOBL 10.000 14 HENNESSEY HENN 8.000 15 NEWCASTLE NEWC 4.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Lawton A
Lawton
49.42
2 Moore A
Moore
50.21
3 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
50.22
4 Millwood A
Millwood
50.68
5 Tuttle A
Tuttle
50.94
6 Altus A
Altus
51.19
7 Clinton A
Clinton
51.41
8 Chickasha A
Chickasha
51.66
9 Noble A
Noble
54.08
10 John Marshall A
John Marshall
54.53
11 Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
54.83
Blanchard A
Blanchard
DNF
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Millwood A
Millwood
43.30
2 Tuttle A
Tuttle
43.35
3 Lawton A
Lawton
43.76
4 Altus A
Altus
43.93
5 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
44.51
6 Moore A
Moore
44.58
7 John Marshall A
John Marshall
44.75
8 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
44.80
9 Newcastle A
Newcastle
46.16
10 Noble A
Noble
46.44
11 Hennessey A
Hennessey
47.46
12 Clinton A
Clinton
48.48
13 Lawton MacArthur B
Lawton MacArthur
49.40
Western Heights A
Western Heights
DNF
Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
DNF
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Moore A
Moore
10:31.06
2 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
10:46.85
3 Altus A
Altus
10:49.25
4 Tuttle A
Tuttle
10:55.94
5 Noble A
Noble
11:17.81
6 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
11:21.15
7 Western Heights A
Western Heights
11:34.03
8 Lawton A
Lawton
12:24.28
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Moore A
Moore
8:32.21
2 Noble A
Noble
8:36.45
3 Tuttle A
Tuttle
8:40.92
4 Altus A
Altus
8:41.56
5 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
8:48.76
6 Velma-Alma A
Velma-Alma
9:04.51
7 Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
9:12.91
8 Blanchard A
Blanchard
9:14.51
9 Newcastle A
Newcastle
9:19.53
10 Millwood A
Millwood
9:21.50
11 Lawton A
Lawton
9:24.37
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Makenna Parker [387]
F 11
Tuttle
15.17
2 Jimmie Kate Dollins [110]
F 12
Altus
16.09
3 Midajah Riles [251]
F 11
Lawton
16.57
4 Abigail Anderson [378]
F 11
Tuttle
16.80
5 Denaba Mbossia [246]
F 11
Lawton
17.44
6 Sydney Fikes [210]
F 11
Heritage Hall
17.53
7 Elizabeth Trayah [332]
F 10
Moore
17.85
8 Elizabeth Bell [223]
F 9
John Marshall
18.34
9 Kylie Smith [391]
F 10
Tuttle
18.50
10 Alyssa Hargis [115]
F 10
Altus
18.80
11 Aniyah Stell [306]
F 9
Millwood
19.02
12 Shania Smith [275]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
19.22
13 Libye Abels [205]
F 11
Heritage Hall
19.29
14 Nikara Denton [284]
F 9
Lawton MacArthur
19.38
15 Taylor Norton [400]
F 10
Velma-Alma
19.77
16 Kelsee Baker [103]
F 11
Altus
19.89
17 Kylie Harmon [156]
F 11
Chickasha
20.16
18 Skye Simunek [198]
F 9
Hennessey
20.21
19 Xavier Burton [352]
F 11
Noble
20.51
20 Jordan Turney [333]
F 11
Moore
20.81
21 Shelby Womack [404]
F 11
Velma-Alma
21.54
22 Grayson Christensen [133]
F 11
Blanchard
23.03
Gena Rogers [272]
F 11
Lawton Eisenhower
DNF
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jayquan Lincoln [566]
M 11
Lawton
15.67
2 Montrell Wilson [639]
M 11
Millwood
15.82
3 Kerrion Dotson [630]
M 10
Millwood
16.37
4 Tyler Huff [537]
M 11
John Marshall
16.44
5 Tyree Butler [626]
M 10
Millwood
16.62
6 Dashaun Davis [603]
M 9
Lawton MacArthur
17.11
7 Nathan Coats [728]
M 12
Tuttle
17.16
8 Caden Holland [669]
M 10
Newcastle
17.36
9 Blaine Smith [547]
M 11
John Marshall
17.47
10 Conner Orr [706]
M 12
Noble
17.99
11 Erick Leon [485]
M 9
Clinton
18.12
12 Michael Work [530]
M 12
Heritage Hall
18.82
13 Trever Williams [442]
M 12
Altus
19.11
14 Micah Mansker [673]
M 10
Newcastle
20.45
15 Treyland Walker [574]
M 12
Lawton
21.96
Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Rylan Mccord [397]
F 10
Velma-Alma
12:56.38
2 Whitney Spitler [417]
F 10
Western Heights
13:19.89
3 Jaci Rodriguez [195]
F 12
Hennessey
13:22.15
4 Francis Tapia [130]
F 11
Altus
13:23.39
5 Tally Aguilar [405]
F 12
Western Heights
13:30.83
6 Mckenzie Salyer [328]
F 12
Moore
13:36.47
7 Ally Burchett [335]
F 10
Newcastle
13:46.04
8 Meaghan Rissmann [361]
F 12
Noble
13:56.12
9 Mitzy Trillo [201]
F 10
Hennessey
14:07.98
10 Allana Winn [350]
F 10
Newcastle
14:08.75
11 Jordan Fulkerson [214]
F 11
Heritage Hall
14:10.90
12 Sureya Garcia [408]
F 10
Western Heights
14:23.08
13 Autumn Goodwin [114]
F 11
Altus
14:27.32
14 Breana Allison [148]
F 9
Chickasha
14:38.65
15 Heidi Cook [208]
F 9
Heritage Hall
14:47.66
16 Paola Celestino [338]
F 10
Newcastle
15:17.07
17 Lakia Hinton [158]
F 10
Chickasha
15:39.79
Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Daniel Nickell, Jr. [615]
M 10
Lawton MacArthur
10:14.44
2 Miguel Ingram [585]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
10:15.31
3 Calvin Allen [689]
M 10
Noble
10:22.25
4 Ryan Oden [435]
M 11
Altus
10:30.41
5 Jacob Miller [653]
M 10
Moore
10:59.87
6 Miles Bonine [727]
M 9
Tuttle
11:01.81
7 Caleb Freeman [666]
M 9
Newcastle
11:10.18
8 Thomas Bitsche [466]
M 11
Chickasha
11:11.55
9 Fabion Tahhahiph [572]
M 11
Lawton
11:17.66
10 Corbin Milchesky [652]
M 12
Moore
11:22.80
11 Jarious Mcknight [612]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
11:23.08
12 Micheal Yang [752]
M 11
Tuttle
11:24.26
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Lawton A
Lawton
1:44.25
2 Moore A
Moore
1:45.38
3 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
1:45.60
4 Altus A
Altus
1:46.85
5 Millwood A
Millwood
1:46.89
6 Tuttle A
Tuttle
1:49.03
7 Clinton A
Clinton
1:49.52
8 Chickasha A
Chickasha
1:50.37
9 Noble A
Noble
1:55.11
10 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
1:55.60
11 Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
1:55.84
12 John Marshall A
John Marshall
1:56.86
13 Southeast A
Southeast
2:08.46
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Tuttle A
Tuttle
1:29.43
2 Millwood A
Millwood
1:31.11
3 Lawton A
Lawton
1:31.15
4 Altus A
Altus
1:32.24
5 Moore A
Moore
1:34.18
6 John Marshall A
John Marshall
1:34.48
7 Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
1:34.80
8 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
1:35.01
9 Noble A
Noble
1:35.60
10 Hennessey A
Hennessey
1:38.44
11 Clinton A
Clinton
1:39.09
12 Newcastle A
Newcastle
1:39.47
13 Western Heights A
Western Heights
1:55.89
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Halle Fischer [379]
F 10
Tuttle
2:37.65
2 Vatrea Ellis [153]
F 11
Chickasha
2:38.60
3 Tori Collison [207]
F 10
Heritage Hall
2:42.02
4 Chauncey Becker [105]
F 12
Altus
2:42.97
5 Gracie Hernke [116]
F 12
Altus
2:43.63
6 Issabella Shinsako [253]
F 9
Lawton
2:46.07
7 Nadia Thompson [365]
F 9
Noble
2:47.15
8 Meaghan Rissmann [361]
F 12
Noble
2:49.32
9 Grace Koisterud [359]
F 11
Noble
2:49.34
10 Mary Owen [386]
F 9
Tuttle
2:52.89
11 Mariela Martinez [412]
F 11
Western Heights
2:54.45
12 Stephanie Salomon [390]
F 9
Tuttle
2:56.16
13 Macey Paramore [401]
F 10
Velma-Alma
2:56.46
14 Lindei Mercer [399]
F 11
Velma-Alma
2:57.15
15 Sharise Whitney [190]
F 10
Clinton
2:57.33
16 Vanessa Ortiz [161]
F 9
Chickasha
2:57.58
17 Tally Aguilar [405]
F 12
Western Heights
2:58.78
18 Jamie Ortega [194]
F 9
Hennessey
2:59.61
19 Madison Delguidice [240]
F 12
Lawton
3:00.53
20 Joy Atakpo [312]
F 11
Moore
3:01.00
21 Aubry Hensley [135]
F 11
Blanchard
3:01.83
22 Niah Perry [249]
F 12
Lawton
3:02.13
23 Jada Wilson [309]
F 9
Millwood
3:05.99
24 Zipporah Jobe [323]
F 12
Moore
3:07.86
25 Kassie Reed [374]
F 10
Southeast
3:07.91
26 Kyrena Webster [204]
F 9
Hennessey
3:08.14
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kaleb Tipton [595]
M 10
Lawton Eisenhower
2:02.51
2 Cooper Barnes [692]
M 11
Noble
2:03.14
3 La'corian Ballard [765]
M 12
Western Heights
2:03.98
4 Robert Dovers [758]
M 12
Velma-Alma
2:04.11
5 Logan Johnson [518]
M 12
Heritage Hall
2:07.80
6 Toney Woods [623]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
2:08.91
7 Jessie Benitez [423]
M 11
Altus
2:09.33
8 Thomas Cavner [644]
M 12
Moore
2:09.73
9 Carson Craig [447]
M 11
Blanchard
2:10.13
10 Lakota Ricker [781]
M 12
Western Heights
2:10.60
11 Wallace Cofield [577]
M 9
Lawton Eisenhower
2:11.28
12 Victory Ware [660]
M 12
Moore
2:11.85
13 Andrew Dayoff [557]
M 10
Lawton
2:15.03
14 Tristan Ingram [451]
M 11
Blanchard
2:17.13
15 Lance Mitchell [721]
M 11
Southeast
2:17.35
16 Dillion Fuksa [494]
M 12
Hennessey
2:18.60
17 Carlos Hernandez [717]
M 11
Southeast
2:18.83
18 Adrian Garcia [713]
M 11
Southeast
2:18.88
19 Jacob Livesay [519]
M 10
Heritage Hall
2:18.93
20 Jadyn Hicks [774]
M 12
Western Heights
2:19.10
21 Henry Owens [436]
M 10
Altus
2:21.47
22 Troy Hayes [632]
M 10
Millwood
2:22.19
23 Clinton Wallin [683]
M 12
Newcastle
2:22.32
24 Jarod Hinckley [737]
M 11
Tuttle
2:22.42
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Taniyah Mcmillian [302]
F 12
Millwood
12.48
2 Sade Norton [248]
F 11
Lawton
12.73
3 Brianna Berry [294]
F 11
Millwood
13.02
4 Kamryn Rackley [388]
F 10
Tuttle
13.11
5 Allegha Padgett [126]
F 10
Altus
13.13
6 Tamia Murry [160]
F 11
Chickasha
13.15
7 Demyra Foster [154]
F 9
Chickasha
13.16
7 Danecia Edmundson [241]
F 10
Lawton
13.16
9 Deztinee Gooden [299]
F 12
Millwood
13.28
10 Onia Smith [329]
F 11
Moore
13.36
11 Aleisha Hester [176]
F 10
Clinton
13.40
12 Brynna Tillman [376]
F 10
Southeast
13.55
13 Destiney Rush [273]
F 11
Lawton Eisenhower
13.59
14 Kennedy Ellis [263]
F 9
Lawton Eisenhower
13.60
15 Emma Peck [220]
F 10
Heritage Hall
13.64
16 Mollie McClary [159]
F 9
Chickasha
13.70
17 Shariya Davis [109]
F 9
Altus
13.75
18 Taniya Shaw [416]
F 9
Western Heights
13.78
19 Amanda Durbin [317]
F 12
Moore
13.85
20 Molly Little [122]
F 11
Altus
13.88
21 Brittney Garrett [134]
F 11
Blanchard
13.91
22 Desire Sims [235]
F 9
John Marshall
13.98
23 Sydnee Fox [355]
F 10
Noble
14.03
24 Libye Abels [205]
F 11
Heritage Hall
14.09
25 Faith Teal [236]
F 11
John Marshall
14.16
26 Alonie Baxter [280]
F 9
Lawton MacArthur
14.21
27 Katelyn Parkinson [219]
F 11
Heritage Hall
14.23
28 Mikayla Carpenter [170]
F 12
Clinton
14.33
29 Aliyah Jones [288]
F 10
Lawton MacArthur
14.39
30 Taleighja Blow [366]
F 9
Southeast
14.46
30 Kori Burns [336]
F 10
Newcastle
14.46
32 Jasmine Casias [337]
F 11
Newcastle
14.48
33 Alexis Chao [283]
F 11
Lawton MacArthur
14.71
34 Kira Felchin [353]
F 9
Noble
14.74
35 Stephanie Quinn [271]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
14.76
36 Allie Reeves [139]
F 11
Blanchard
14.98
37 Dayanna Johnson [179]
F 9
Clinton
15.14
38 Brianna Meeks [345]
F 12
Newcastle
15.16
39 Niah Everly [225]
F 10
John Marshall
15.48
40 Emily Wasinger [393]
F 9
Tuttle
15.64
41 Tynerica Hawkins [369]
F 9
Southeast
16.13
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Demariyon Houston [634]
M 10
Millwood
10.93
2 Jamie Nance [458]
M 10
Blanchard
10.99
3 Billy Ross [526]
M 10
Heritage Hall
11.20
4 Shaquan French [429]
M 12
Altus
11.21
5 Rhett Boles [726]
M 12
Tuttle
11.33
6 Dillon Joyce [498]
M 11
Hennessey
11.36
7 Dominick Neal [569]
M 11
Lawton
11.38
7 Ty Neugebauer [614]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
11.38
9 Jaylen Goff [495]
M 12
Hennessey
11.40
10 Xavier Cyprian [535]
M 9
John Marshall
11.45
11 Weston Golson [606]
M 10
Lawton MacArthur
11.56
12 Kenny Graham [584]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
11.58
13 Jd Eddy [732]
M 11
Tuttle
11.67
14 Larry Abram [465]
M 11
Chickasha
11.68
14 Jaizon Brooks [480]
M 9
Clinton
11.68
16 Rayjon Davis [516]
M 12
Heritage Hall
11.72
16 Jarod Leviston [540]
M 10
John Marshall
11.72
18 Marcus Major [637]
M 10
Millwood
11.78
19 Zachary Vence [725]
M 9
Southeast
11.87
20 Jarious Mcknight [612]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
11.88
21 Quinton Hale [647]
M 12
Moore
11.90
22 Jeffrey Hubbard [720]
M 9
Southeast
11.92
22 Brayden Smith [709]
M 12
Noble
11.92
24 Izaiah Hall [430]
M 10
Altus
11.96
25 Josh Carrethers [643]
M 12
Moore
12.07
26 Aidan Craun [492]
M 11
Hennessey
12.13
27 Koby Bates [421]
M 10
Altus
12.19
28 Rashaan Johnson [649]
M 12
Moore
12.25
29 Donovan Sorrell [594]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
12.27
30 Colin Hooper [562]
M 10
Lawton
12.32
31 Kerson Scruggs [593]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
12.34
32 Roberto Arozarena [531]
M 10
John Marshall
12.35
33 Carlos Lewis [778]
M 10
Western Heights
12.47
34 Braxton Morgan [457]
M 9
Blanchard
12.52
35 Juan Guzman [483]
M 10
Clinton
12.62
36 Darian Ward [597]
M 10
Lawton Eisenhower
12.66
37 Rodney Wilson [785]
M 9
Western Heights
12.71
38 Tra'jean Hargro [772]
M 11
Western Heights
12.72
39 Hunter Reed [722]
M 12
Southeast
12.86
40 Nathan Lester [452]
M 10
Blanchard
12.94
41 Dafinnis Moore [542]
M 9
John Marshall
12.97
42 Gage Herrington [700]
M 10
Noble
13.04
43 Jose Hernandez [496]
M 11
Hennessey
13.06
44 Hasian Burdex [468]
M 9
Chickasha
13.10
45 John Rojo [680]
M 10
Newcastle
13.41
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Keara Moreno [325]
F 11
Moore
1:00.09
2 Diamond Ellis [152]
F 11
Chickasha
1:01.96
3 Nia Hill [118]
F 11
Altus
1:03.56
4 Haylee Hudson [356]
F 10
Noble
1:04.46
5 Shelby Byrd [395]
F 10
Velma-Alma
1:04.73
6 Vatrea Ellis [153]
F 11
Chickasha
1:05.23
7 Debra Ijeoma [243]
F 10
Lawton
1:06.04
8 Breanna King [119]
F 9
Altus
1:07.22
9 Avery Freeman [212]
F 9
Heritage Hall
1:07.23
10 Brooklyn Kelley [382]
F 11
Tuttle
1:07.51
11 Blajine Johnson [244]
F 9
Lawton
1:07.81
12 Jazmin Stratton [142]
F 10
Blanchard
1:07.98
13 Katavia West [256]
F 11
Lawton
1:08.30
14 Kennedy Gillette [215]
F 12
Heritage Hall
1:08.75
15 Grace Morris [383]
F 10
Tuttle
1:08.82
16 Amari Thompson [375]
F 10
Southeast
1:10.19
17 Chelsea Kelly [300]
F 11
Millwood
1:10.38
18 Isabella Childs [107]
F 9
Altus
1:10.47
19 Chandler Keller [217]
F 11
Heritage Hall
1:10.84
20 Mitzie Sparks [330]
F 10
Moore
1:12.69
21 Quatara Perry- Davis [233]
F 9
John Marshall
1:13.20
22 Lauren Hutcheson [322]
F 10
Moore
1:13.86
23 Aubry Hensley [135]
F 11
Blanchard
1:14.70
24 Faith Teal [236]
F 11
John Marshall
1:15.80
25 Corbyn Pesch [138]
F 11
Blanchard
1:16.04
26 Dayanna Johnson [179]
F 9
Clinton
1:16.45
27 Taniya Shaw [416]
F 9
Western Heights
1:17.49
28 Mariela Martinez [412]
F 11
Western Heights
1:18.49
29 Maylee Kinsey [358]
F 9
Noble
1:18.68
30 Jessie Schovanec [197]
F 11
Hennessey
1:19.76
31 Asia Carney [151]
F 10
Chickasha
1:20.48
32 Kassie Reed [374]
F 10
Southeast
1:20.78
33 Sophia Smith [291]
F 11
Lawton MacArthur
1:21.35
34 Daniela Villa-Vargas [203]
F 9
Hennessey
1:22.34
35 Akilah Charles [260]
F 11
Lawton Eisenhower
1:24.02
36 Jacquelyne Gonzalez [368]
F 11
Southeast
1:28.04
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Riley Taylor [745]
M 12
Tuttle
50.21
2 Sayvon Milton [524]
M 12
Heritage Hall
50.34
3 Josh Baker [420]
M 11
Altus
50.86
4 Dylan Richardson [656]
M 12
Moore
51.59
5 Kaleb Tipton [595]
M 10
Lawton Eisenhower
52.61
6 Coby Trevino [747]
M 10
Tuttle
52.91
7 La'corian Ballard [765]
M 12
Western Heights
52.98
8 Jeffrey Lechus [650]
M 12
Moore
53.26
9 Kellum Coleman [628]
M 11
Millwood
53.68
10 Johnny Esquivel [428]
M 12
Altus
54.15
11 Rory Mcpherson [589]
M 12
Lawton Eisenhower
54.29
12 Jared Leviston [539]
M 10
John Marshall
54.53
13 Larry Abram [465]
M 11
Chickasha
54.74
14 Dulani Head [648]
M 11
Moore
54.83
15 Dominick Neal [569]
M 11
Lawton
54.86
16 Nehemiah Mccaskill [433]
M 10
Altus
54.95
17 Arlan Brown [625]
M 12
Millwood
55.26
18 David Thibodeaux-benoit [475]
M 11
Chickasha
55.70
19 Trashaun Taylor [619]
M 12
Lawton MacArthur
56.37
20 Parker Ross [742]
M 9
Tuttle
56.58
21 Alfredo Ortega [505]
M 11
Hennessey
56.81
22 Kevon Curry [534]
M 10
John Marshall
57.01
23 Dillion Fuksa [494]
M 12
Hennessey
57.82
24 William Hill [701]
M 10
Noble
58.32
25 Isaiah Major [636]
M 10
Millwood
58.50
26 Carlos Hernandez [717]
M 11
Southeast
58.59
27 Landon Moulder [525]
M 10
Heritage Hall
58.64
28 Medardo Dubon [770]
M 9
Western Heights
59.93
29 Xzaveor Mckenzie [779]
M 10
Western Heights
59.97
30 Davion Knight [538]
M 10
John Marshall
1:00.19
31 Andrew Rogers [592]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
1:01.57
32 Gunnar White [463]
M 10
Blanchard
1:01.94
33 Thomas Williams [687]
M 11
Newcastle
1:02.11
34 Branden Nogueras Bermudez [616]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
1:02.13
35 Cale Sawatzky [488]
M 10
Clinton
1:02.57
36 Colin Hooper [562]
M 10
Lawton
1:03.59
37 Irfan Dotani [517]
M 12
Heritage Hall
1:03.65
38 Jay Badillo [479]
M 10
Clinton
1:03.69
39 Skylar Long [453]
M 10
Blanchard
1:04.24
40 Abel Guillen [715]
M 9
Southeast
1:05.18
41 Riley Taylor [474]
M 11
Chickasha
1:07.11
42 Luis Silva [723]
M 11
Southeast
1:10.97
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ka Neisha Jackson [177]
F 12
Clinton
47.16
2 Denaba Mbossia [246]
F 11
Lawton
47.55
3 Jimmie Kate Dollins [110]
F 12
Altus
47.68
4 Brooke Bross [259]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
48.63
5 Makenna Parker [387]
F 11
Tuttle
48.69
6 Abigail Anderson [378]
F 11
Tuttle
48.80
7 Emily Kate Pickett [128]
F 10
Altus
52.54
8 Kylie Smith [391]
F 10
Tuttle
53.66
9 Iyona Zackery [277]
F 9
Lawton Eisenhower
54.93
10 Elizabeth Trayah [332]
F 10
Moore
55.19
11 Alyssa Hargis [115]
F 10
Altus
55.21
12 Piper Houghton [344]
F 9
Newcastle
55.69
13 Grayson Christensen [133]
F 11
Blanchard
56.41
14 Rylee Roberts [362]
F 9
Noble
56.88
15 Jordan Turney [333]
F 11
Moore
57.41
16 Xavier Burton [352]
F 11
Noble
59.00
17 Dayanara Crenshaw [171]
F 10
Clinton
59.21
18 Kira Felchin [353]
F 9
Noble
59.80
19 Kylie Harmon [156]
F 11
Chickasha
1:01.45
Elizabeth Bell [223]
F 9
John Marshall
DNF
J Walker [237]
F 10
John Marshall
DNF
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Derrick Webb [620]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
41.10
2 Montrell Wilson [639]
M 11
Millwood
42.18
3 Caleb Crowson [757]
M 12
Velma-Alma
42.38
4 Spencer Simpson [708]
M 11
Noble
42.65
5 Jake Vargas [438]
M 11
Altus
43.47
6 Treyland Walker [574]
M 12
Lawton
44.08
7 Trever Williams [442]
M 12
Altus
44.20
8 Nathan Coats [728]
M 12
Tuttle
44.35
9 Tyree Butler [626]
M 10
Millwood
44.53
10 Caden Holland [669]
M 10
Newcastle
44.60
11 Conner Orr [706]
M 12
Noble
44.70
12 Clay Wright [763]
M 9
Velma-Alma
45.18
13 Jeffrey Hubbard [720]
M 9
Southeast
45.30
14 Thomas Ward [750]
M 11
Tuttle
46.12
15 Erick Leon [485]
M 9
Clinton
46.29
16 Demitrius Dent [536]
M 10
John Marshall
46.63
17 Micah Mansker [673]
M 10
Newcastle
46.71
18 Trey Roberts [460]
M 10
Blanchard
47.24
19 Michael Work [530]
M 12
Heritage Hall
47.51
20 Hunter Webb [440]
M 9
Altus
47.67
21 Dashaun Davis [603]
M 9
Lawton MacArthur
47.70
22 Tyler Huff [537]
M 11
John Marshall
48.57
23 Blaine Smith [547]
M 11
John Marshall
48.59
24 Cooper Baldwin [662]
M 9
Newcastle
50.33
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kiandra Knight [120]
F 12
Altus
26.15
2 Lanecia Edmundson [242]
F 10
Lawton
26.50
3 Katavia West [256]
F 11
Lawton
26.82
4 Brianna Robertson [252]
F 10
Lawton
26.84
5 Haylee Hudson [356]
F 10
Noble
27.23
6 Shariya Davis [109]
F 9
Altus
27.29
7 Keira Williams [308]
F 10
Millwood
27.73
8 Brianna Berry [294]
F 11
Millwood
27.85
9 Shantel Hayden [157]
F 12
Chickasha
28.02
10 Jessica Jefferson [178]
F 9
Clinton
28.09
11 Amiyah Moore [324]
F 11
Moore
28.15
12 Demyra Foster [154]
F 9
Chickasha
28.16
13 Tyler Spear [392]
F 12
Tuttle
28.27
14 Carmen Batson [293]
F 10
Millwood
28.55
15 Taniya Shaw [416]
F 9
Western Heights
28.56
16 Mollie McClary [159]
F 9
Chickasha
28.61
17 Lauren Fourcade [354]
F 12
Noble
28.67
18 Sydney Fikes [210]
F 11
Heritage Hall
28.78
19 Brynna Tillman [376]
F 10
Southeast
28.89
20 Skye Simunek [198]
F 9
Hennessey
29.01
20 Desire Sims [235]
F 9
John Marshall
29.01
22 Alliyah Williams [276]
F 10
Lawton Eisenhower
29.08
23 Alicia Ayers [102]
F 11
Altus
29.18
24 Amanda Durbin [317]
F 12
Moore
29.19
25 Ciera Roberts [234]
F 9
John Marshall
29.40
26 Eliya Simpson [290]
F 9
Lawton MacArthur
29.88
27 Lauren Hutcheson [322]
F 10
Moore
29.97
28 Ashley Simmons [274]
F 11
Lawton Eisenhower
29.98
29 Jasmine Williams [349]
F 9
Newcastle
30.22
30 Sydnee Fox [355]
F 10
Noble
30.35
31 Camille Benford [257]
F 9
Lawton Eisenhower
30.48
32 Mikayla Carpenter [170]
F 12
Clinton
30.62
33 Aliyah Jones [288]
F 10
Lawton MacArthur
30.72
34 Kori Burns [336]
F 10
Newcastle
30.92
35 Brianna Meeks [345]
F 12
Newcastle
30.93
36 Alonie Baxter [280]
F 9
Lawton MacArthur
31.18
37 Devonne Brown [206]
F 12
Heritage Hall
31.89
38 Sarai Orozco [193]
F 9
Hennessey
32.32
39 Asia Easley [367]
F 9
Southeast
32.59
40 Jamie Ortega [194]
F 9
Hennessey
32.69
41 Emily Wasinger [393]
F 9
Tuttle
33.46
42 Niah Everly [225]
F 10
John Marshall
33.66
43 Liberty Pryor [373]
F 10
Southeast
34.04
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Demariyon Houston [634]
M 10
Millwood
22.34
2 Jamie Nance [458]
M 10
Blanchard
22.39
3 Billy Ross [526]
M 10
Heritage Hall
22.70
4 Andrew Yarbrough [753]
M 12
Tuttle
22.97
5 Moses Mccaskill [432]
M 10
Altus
23.35
6 Jaizon Brooks [480]
M 9
Clinton
23.50
7 Miles Davis [556]
M 10
Lawton
23.55
8 Joseph Yarbrough [754]
M 9
Tuttle
23.57
9 Dillon Joyce [498]
M 11
Hennessey
23.58
10 Jd Eddy [732]
M 11
Tuttle
23.70
11 Dante Mccowan [567]
M 10
Lawton
23.79
12 Cordero Martinez [705]
M 10
Noble
24.05
13 Bret Welch [685]
M 12
Newcastle
24.08
14 Quinton Hale [647]
M 12
Moore
24.15
15 Jaden Kennedy [609]
M 11
Lawton MacArthur
24.29
16 Zachary Vence [725]
M 9
Southeast
24.41
17 Derek Coleman [578]
M 10
Lawton Eisenhower
24.46
18 Tra'jean Hargro [772]
M 11
Western Heights
24.49
19 Aidan Craun [492]
M 11
Hennessey
24.52
20 Rashaan Johnson [649]
M 12
Moore
24.76
21 Mysean Wells [441]
M 9
Altus
24.99
22 Keylan Murry [613]
M 9
Lawton MacArthur
25.05
23 Colin Hooper [562]
M 10
Lawton
25.38
23 Dashaun Davis [603]
M 9
Lawton MacArthur
25.38
25 Braxton Morgan [457]
M 9
Blanchard
25.62
26 Ethan Johns [775]
M 9
Western Heights
25.68
27 Josh Carrethers [643]
M 12
Moore
25.71
28 Landon Moulder [525]
M 10
Heritage Hall
25.72
29 Nathan Lester [452]
M 10
Blanchard
25.73
30 Kevin Suarez [510]
M 10
Hennessey
25.75
31 Isaiah Major [636]
M 10
Millwood
25.76
32 Koby Bates [421]
M 10
Altus
25.84
33 Jaden Mullin [543]
M 9
John Marshall
25.87
34 Caden Holland [669]
M 10
Newcastle
25.89
35 Xzaveor Mckenzie [779]
M 10
Western Heights
26.08
36 Evan Richmond [638]
M 9
Millwood
26.26
37 Dafinnis Moore [542]
M 9
John Marshall
26.34
38 Thomas Spriggs [549]
M 10
John Marshall
26.36
39 Irfan Dotani [517]
M 12
Heritage Hall
26.37
40 Nolan Tisdale [490]
M 10
Clinton
26.39
41 Harrison Funderburk [470]
M 9
Chickasha
26.71
42 Eric Graham [583]
M 10
Lawton Eisenhower
26.73
43 Hunter Reed [722]
M 12
Southeast
26.77
44 Hasian Burdex [468]
M 9
Chickasha
27.01
45 John Rojo [680]
M 10
Newcastle
27.61
46 Nathan Malloy [587]
M 9
Lawton Eisenhower
28.10
47 Abel Guillen [715]
M 9
Southeast
29.33
David Thibodeaux-benoit [475]
M 11
Chickasha
DNF
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Rylan Mccord [397]
F 10
Velma-Alma
5:45.61
2 Bethany Dawn Garrison [112]
F 9
Altus
5:57.31
3 Celeste Saenz [327]
F 12
Moore
5:57.97
4 Amber Clayton [261]
F 10
Lawton Eisenhower
5:59.22
5 Jaci Rodriguez [195]
F 12
Hennessey
6:01.13
6 Mariah Malloy [267]
F 10
Lawton Eisenhower
6:12.60
7 Kianna Holmes [320]
F 11
Moore
6:20.60
8 Sureya Garcia [408]
F 10
Western Heights
6:21.45
9 Olga Lopez [123]
F 11
Altus
6:23.41
10 Mckenzie Salyer [328]
F 12
Moore
6:24.03
11 Francis Tapia [130]
F 11
Altus
6:24.30
12 Meaghan Rissmann [361]
F 12
Noble
6:24.88
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Daniel Nickell, Jr. [615]
M 10
Lawton MacArthur
4:41.45
2 Calvin Allen [689]
M 10
Noble
4:42.39
3 Blake Cooper [645]
M 11
Moore
4:44.04
4 Ryan Oden [435]
M 11
Altus
4:53.01
5 La'corian Ballard [765]
M 12
Western Heights
4:57.53
6 Logan Johnson [518]
M 12
Heritage Hall
5:01.32
7 Taylor Hawkins [735]
M 11
Tuttle
5:01.90
8 Jacob Miller [653]
M 10
Moore
5:02.99
9 Lakota Ricker [781]
M 12
Western Heights
5:04.09
10 Fabion Tahhahiph [572]
M 11
Lawton
5:06.63
11 Robert Dovers [758]
M 12
Velma-Alma
5:09.58
12 Caleb Freeman [666]
M 9
Newcastle
5:10.08
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Moore A
Moore
4:02.98
2 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
4:11.39
3 Millwood A
Millwood
4:12.30
4 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
4:12.83
5 Tuttle A
Tuttle
4:16.26
6 Lawton A
Lawton
4:22.80
7 Altus A
Altus
4:23.03
8 John Marshall A
John Marshall
4:35.77
9 Noble A
Noble
4:37.54
10 Hennessey A
Hennessey
4:41.37
11 Blanchard A
Blanchard
4:45.41
12 Velma-Alma A
Velma-Alma
4:55.35
13 Moore B
Moore
4:56.29
14 Chickasha A
Chickasha
5:14.76
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Tuttle A
Tuttle
3:26.83
2 Heritage Hall A
Heritage Hall
3:30.91
3 Moore A
Moore
3:31.07
4 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
3:34.05
5 Altus A
Altus
3:36.74
6 Millwood A
Millwood
3:39.31
7 Noble A
Noble
3:40.82
8 Lawton MacArthur A
Lawton MacArthur
3:43.25
9 Lawton A
Lawton
3:46.28
10 Newcastle A
Newcastle
3:47.04
11 Hennessey A
Hennessey
3:56.18
12 Velma-Alma A
Velma-Alma
3:56.68
13 Southeast A
Southeast
4:06.63
14 John Marshall A
John Marshall
4:39.01
Event 25 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Brooke Bross [259]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
4'10.00"
1 Ashley Pletcher [270]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
4'10.00"
3 Micah Harper [174]
F 12
Clinton
4'08.00"
4 Mckenzie Wagoner [348]
F 9
Newcastle
4'08.00"
5 Layven Chester [238]
F 9
Lawton
4'04.00"
5 Sharise Whitney [190]
F 10
Clinton
4'04.00"
Event 26 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Dayton Phillips [655]
M 12
Moore
6'00.00"
2 Jason Cresswell [448]
M 10
Blanchard
5'08.00"
3 Dylan Mcgill [434]
M 9
Altus
5'08.00"
4 Kejuan Neal [570]
M 11
Lawton
5'06.00"
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alexis Chao [283]
F 11
Lawton MacArthur
10'07.00"
2 Taylor Norton [400]
F 10
Velma-Alma
8'06.00"
3 Curren Bailey [313]
F 10
Moore
7'06.00"
4 Kennedy Martin [125]
F 10
Altus
7'00.00"
5 Paula Britiller [315]
F 11
Moore
6'00.00"
Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nick Wallace [749]
M 12
Tuttle
13'06.00"
2 Jay Badillo [479]
M 10
Clinton
9'00.00"
3 Carson Jones [472]
M 9
Chickasha
7'00.00"
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Ashley Pletcher [270]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
16'00.00"
2 Gena Rogers [272]
F 11
Lawton Eisenhower
15'10.00"
3 Shania Smith [275]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
15'05.50"
4 Denaba Mbossia [246]
F 11
Lawton
14'10.50"
5 Tamia Murry [160]
F 11
Chickasha
14'09.50"
6 Brianna Robertson [252]
F 10
Lawton
14'08.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 R.j. Fisher [582]
M 11
Lawton Eisenhower
20'06.00"
2 Miles Davis [556]
M 10
Lawton
20'03.50"
3 Shaquan French [429]
M 12
Altus
20'03.00"
4 Daquan Carbajal [642]
M 12
Moore
19'10.00"
5 Blaine Smith [547]
M 11
John Marshall
19'07.00"
6 Dallas Dow [695]
M 12
Noble
19'06.00"
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Madeline Owen [385]
F 12
Tuttle
117'02.00"
2 Hannah Bradford [314]
F 11
Moore
113'08.00"
3 Alyssa Pletcher [269]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
109'05.00"
4 Savannah Mcguire [398]
F 10
Velma-Alma
106'02.00"
5 Marissa Wong [334]
F 12
Moore
104'09.00"
6 Miya Forshee [298]
F 10
Millwood
98'07.00"
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Grant Polson [741]
M 10
Tuttle
124'09.00"
2 Taylor Tolle [658]
M 12
Moore
122'07.50"
3 William Thompson [477]
M 12
Chickasha
117'08.00"
4 Daniel Ortega [506]
M 11
Hennessey
117'00.50"
5 Brody Sturgis [710]
M 9
Noble
108'02.50"
6 Clay Wilkerson [464]
M 12
Blanchard
107'07.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nikita Sampson [163]
F 11
Chickasha
38'06.50"
2 Lyric Love [301]
F 9
Millwood
37'00.00"
3 Alyssa Pletcher [269]
F 12
Lawton Eisenhower
36'07.50"
4 Jozzlyn Christen [108]
F 10
Altus
34'09.50"
5 Miya Forshee [298]
F 10
Millwood
34'04.00"
6 Kera Bearshield [169]
F 11
Clinton
34'03.50"
Event 34 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jackson Greenwood [449]
M 11
Blanchard
45'05.00"
2 Marshall Dobbs [646]
M 12
Moore
44'09.00"
3 Alex Wright [661]
M 11
Moore
44'06.00"
4 Sir Ryan Royal [618]
M 12
Lawton MacArthur
43'06.00"
5 Christian Coryell [663]
M 12
Newcastle
43'02.00"
6 Taylor Tolle [658]
M 12
Moore
42'11.00"