Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Jim Nugent Freshman Speed Classic
Del City High School
Tuesday, April 11th, 2017
04/11/2017 - 04/11/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 MUSTANG MUST 216.000 2 DEL CITY DELC 118.000 3 MIDWEST CITY MIDW 79.000 4 WESTMOORE WEST 74.000 5 STILLWATER (FRESHMAN STFR 71.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Midwest City A
Midwest City
55.01
2 Stillwater (Freshman A
Stillwater (Freshman
57.26
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Del City A
Del City
46.33
2 Midwest City A
Midwest City
46.83
3 Westmoore A
Westmoore
47.42
4 Stillwater (Freshman A
Stillwater (Freshman
49.02
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
12:23.95
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
9:10.91
2 Stillwater (Freshman A
Stillwater (Freshman
9:57.19
3 Westmoore A
Westmoore
9:57.51
4 Del City A
Del City
10:07.88
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dean, Faith [106]
F 9
Midwest City
19.83
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Carrasco, Justin [167]
M 9
Mustang
16.98
2 Adams, Isaac [143]
M 9
Del City
18.12
3 Craddock, Andrew [168]
M 9
Mustang
18.43
4 Bowie, Arthur [201]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
18.80
5 Fuentes, Jay [147]
M 9
Del City
19.50
6 Phillips, Rondale [186]
M 9
Mustang
19.56
7 Hill, Isaac [176]
M 9
Mustang
19.84
8 Essary, Taylor [203]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
22.57
Event 7 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Knight, Lashonti [102]
F 9
Del City
12.65
2 Petit, Kunia [104]
F 9
Del City
12.84
3 Laviolette, Qulanda [107]
F 9
Midwest City
13.52
4 Lane, Shakira [124]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
13.83
5 Blakey, Adyson [117]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
14.96
6 Mbroh, Benedicta [137]
F 9
Westmoore
16.64
7 Lee, Rachel [133]
F 9
Westmoore
16.85
8 Clymer, Kierston [131]
F 9
Westmoore
16.86
9 Johnson, Morgan [110]
F 9
Mustang
18.69
Event 8 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sylvester, Joe [198]
M 9
Mustang
11.72
2 Smith, Jeremy [238]
M 9
Midwest City
11.79
3 Wooten, Myles [157]
M 9
Del City
11.92
4 Phillips, Harvey [185]
M 9
Mustang
12.07
5 Jackson, Keyshawn [151]
M 9
Del City
12.16
6 Simpkins, Dejion [231]
M 9
Westmoore
12.21
7 Taylor, Trayshawn [155]
M 9
Del City
12.58
8 Lonzaga, George [181]
M 9
Mustang
12.59
9 Delcastillo, Mark [223]
M 9
Westmoore
12.71
10 Newell, Braeden [211]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
12.79
11 Thomas, Coryon [215]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
12.86
12 Edwards, Tysin [225]
M 9
Westmoore
13.02
13 Vitolas, Bryan [236]
M 9
Westmoore
13.08
Event 9 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Knight, Lashonti [102]
F 9
Del City
1:04.62
2 Petit, Kunia [104]
F 9
Del City
1:06.75
3 Mcbride, Kare'al [108]
F 9
Midwest City
1:07.66
4 Baum, Blannie [116]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
1:07.68
5 Lucas, Courtney [125]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
1:09.34
6 Mensah, Sariyah [109]
F 9
Midwest City
1:12.42
7 Whitley, Alexia [141]
F 9
Westmoore
1:13.64
8 Stanley, Annistyn [113]
F 9
Mustang
1:15.38
9 Pollard, Haley [112]
F 9
Mustang
1:17.18
10 Moody, Macy [111]
F 9
Mustang
1:18.38
11 Lee, Anna [132]
F 9
Westmoore
1:26.07
Event 10 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Tipps, Shawn [199]
M 9
Mustang
55.54
2 Oneal, Tyler [184]
M 9
Mustang
56.09
3 Jones, Jaxon [178]
M 9
Mustang
57.78
4 Thiel, Wyatt [214]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
58.41
5 Fuentes, Jay [147]
M 9
Del City
58.83
6 Delcastillo, Mark [223]
M 9
Westmoore
59.63
7 Vu, David [237]
M 9
Westmoore
1:01.77
8 Mattox, Teagen [209]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
1:02.37
9 Goudeau, Corey [149]
M 9
Del City
1:02.65
10 Howell, Naelyn [160]
M 9
Midwest City
1:03.42
11 Edwards, Tysin [225]
M 9
Westmoore
1:04.72
12 Cubit, Elijah [222]
M 9
Westmoore
1:05.76
13 Barfield, Roderick [145]
M 9
Del City
1:11.57
Event 11 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Midwest City A
Midwest City
1:59.40
Event 12 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Del City A
Del City
1:37.19
2 Midwest City A
Midwest City
1:38.65
3 Mustang A
Mustang
1:40.33
Westmoore A
Westmoore
DNF
Event 13 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Stonebraker, Kailyn [139]
F 9
Westmoore
2:51.17
2 Fluty, Allye [119]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
2:53.50
3 Webber, Mary [115]
F 9
Mustang
2:55.57
4 Brown, Jasmine [105]
F 9
Midwest City
3:04.23
5 Freudenberger, Sophia [120]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
3:05.85
Event 14 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Garza, Matthew [172]
M 9
Mustang
2:15.01
2 Hand, Michael [173]
M 9
Mustang
2:18.38
3 Brooks, Kaleb [166]
M 9
Mustang
2:21.35
4 Crutison, Aaron [158]
M 9
Midwest City
2:24.21
5 Vazquez, Ricardo [156]
M 9
Del City
2:25.51
6 Harmon, Chris [205]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
2:27.66
7 Bagy, Joshua [144]
M 9
Del City
2:27.69
8 Adamo, Landon [216]
M 9
Westmoore
2:32.30
9 John, Omari [161]
M 9
Midwest City
2:32.95
10 Rodgers,, Manny [154]
M 9
Del City
2:36.22
11 Robinson, Mason [153]
M 9
Del City
2:36.84
12 Spiva, Payne [233]
M 9
Westmoore
2:37.60
13 Phillips, Kevin [228]
M 9
Westmoore
2:43.61
Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dean, Faith [106]
F 9
Midwest City
1:00.72
Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Adams, Isaac [143]
M 9
Del City
42.22
2 Mcclendon, Emmitt [162]
M 9
Midwest City
44.15
3 Carrasco, Justin [167]
M 9
Mustang
45.29
4 Phillips, Rondale [186]
M 9
Mustang
45.49
5 Fuentes, Jay [147]
M 9
Del City
47.44
6 Layton, Braidon [179]
M 9
Mustang
48.52
7 Hill, Isaac [176]
M 9
Mustang
49.09
8 Barfield, Roderick [145]
M 9
Del City
49.43
9 Do, Andy [146]
M 9
Del City
50.98
10 Gilbreath, Sebastion [159]
M 9
Midwest City
51.68
Event 17 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Knight, Lashonti [102]
F 9
Del City
26.80
2 Laviolette, Qulanda [107]
F 9
Midwest City
27.32
3 Petit, Kunia [104]
F 9
Del City
27.65
4 Mcbride, Kare'al [108]
F 9
Midwest City
28.34
5 Mensah, Sariyah [109]
F 9
Midwest City
29.27
6 Lane, Shakira [124]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
30.28
7 Whitley, Alexia [141]
F 9
Westmoore
31.07
8 Johnson, Morgan [110]
F 9
Mustang
31.63
9 Baum, Blannie [116]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
33.49
10 Lee, Anna [132]
F 9
Westmoore
33.74
11 Lee, Rachel [133]
F 9
Westmoore
33.93
Event 18 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Smith, Jeremy [238]
M 9
Midwest City
23.67
2 Vasquez, Zane [235]
M 9
Westmoore
24.07
3 John, Omari [161]
M 9
Midwest City
24.53
4 Rosas, David [229]
M 9
Westmoore
25.07
5 Howell, Naelyn [160]
M 9
Midwest City
25.33
6 Spreacker, Teagin [195]
M 9
Mustang
25.36
7 Taylor, Trayshawn [155]
M 9
Del City
25.42
8 Newell, Braeden [211]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
25.69
9 Craddock, Andrew [168]
M 9
Mustang
25.84
Event 19 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Stonebraker, Kailyn [139]
F 9
Westmoore
7:51.24
Event 20 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brooks, Kaleb [166]
M 9
Mustang
5:13.73
2 Mattox, Teagen [209]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
5:16.81
3 Bagy, Joshua [144]
M 9
Del City
5:31.16
4 Sroczynski, Gunnar [196]
M 9
Mustang
5:32.96
5 Martin, Jacob [226]
M 9
Westmoore
5:37.15
6 Gilbreath, Sebastion [159]
M 9
Midwest City
5:42.04
7 Vazquez, Ricardo [156]
M 9
Del City
5:43.73
8 Arledge, Ryan [163]
M 9
Mustang
5:45.51
9 Hand, Michael [173]
M 9
Mustang
5:51.25
10 Doran, Chris [169]
M 9
Mustang
5:59.81
11 Haney, Paul [174]
M 9
Mustang
6:08.83
12 Spiva, Payne [233]
M 9
Westmoore
6:10.87
13 Gordon, Raymond [148]
M 9
Del City
6:13.84
14 Rodgers,, Manny [154]
M 9
Del City
6:15.87
Event 21 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Midwest City A
Midwest City
4:54.21
2 Mustang A
Mustang
5:04.02
Event 22 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
3:52.33
2 Del City A
Del City
3:53.44
3 Westmoore A
Westmoore
3:55.18
4 Midwest City A
Midwest City
4:07.31
5 Stillwater (Freshman A
Stillwater (Freshman
4:09.03
Event 24 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Roberts, Ryan [188]
M 9
Mustang
5'06.00"
2 Spreacker, Teagin [195]
M 9
Mustang
5'04.00"
3 Craddock, Andrew [168]
M 9
Mustang
5'02.00"
3 Norris, Josh [212]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
5'02.00"
5 Thiel, Wyatt [214]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
5'02.00"
5 Holley, Kobe [206]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
5'02.00"
7 Habekott, Nathaniel [204]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
5'02.00"
Event 25 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Baum, Blannie [116]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
12'08.00"
Event 26 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Wooten, Myles [157]
M 9
Del City
18'11.00"
2 Phillips, Harvey [185]
M 9
Mustang
17'02.00"
3 Prince, Conner [213]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
17'00.00"
4 Taylor, Trayshawn [155]
M 9
Del City
16'02.00"
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Bowyer, Alexis [118]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
74'10.50"
2 Rowe, Brianna [127]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
70'03.00"
3 Whitfield, Kiami [140]
F 9
Westmoore
70'00.00"
4 Lacy, Kelbi [123]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
62'04.00"
5 Breece, Hailee [129]
F 9
Westmoore
60'02.50"
6 Cobb, Shiyere [101]
F 9
Del City
44'05.00"
7 Hagler, Karlee [121]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
41'10.00"
8 Moore, Kayla [103]
F 9
Del City
36'01.00"
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Rowland, Judson [189]
M 9
Mustang
123'08.00"
2 Holley, Kobe [206]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
107'04.00"
3 Snowden, Kortland [232]
M 9
Westmoore
106'06.00"
4 Copus, Ethan [221]
M 9
Westmoore
103'04.00"
5 Leeper, Colton [180]
M 9
Mustang
102'05.00"
6 Smith, Logan [193]
M 9
Mustang
94'04.00"
7 Norris, Josh [212]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
91'11.50"
8 Miller, Carter [210]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
91'03.00"
9 Cody, Brayden [220]
M 9
Westmoore
79'02.00"
10 Mendez, Johnathan [142]
M 9
B Stillwater (Freshm
75'00.50"
Event 29 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Bowyer, Alexis [118]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
28'07.00"
2 Whitfield, Kiami [140]
F 9
Westmoore
28'03.00"
3 Breece, Hailee [129]
F 9
Westmoore
24'07.00"
4 Rowe, Brianna [127]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
24'02.00"
5 Lacy, Kelbi [123]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
21'03.00"
6 Hagler, Karlee [121]
F 9
Stillwater (Freshman
14'11.00"
Moore, Kayla [103]
F 9
Del City
NM
Event 30 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Copus, Ethan [221]
M 9
Westmoore
43'05.00"
2 Rowland, Judson [189]
M 9
Mustang
43'02.00"
3 Leeper, Colton [180]
M 9
Mustang
42'07.00"
4 Norris, Josh [212]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
40'03.00"
5 Snowden, Kortland [232]
M 9
Westmoore
38'11.00"
6 Smith, Logan [193]
M 9
Mustang
36'01.50"
7 Miller, Carter [210]
M 9
Stillwater (Freshman
34'06.00"
7 Humoc, Reence [177]
M 9
Mustang
34'06.00"
Mendez, Johnathan [142]
M 9
B Stillwater (Freshm
NM
Cody, Brayden [220]
M 9
Westmoore
NM