Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Duncan Middle School Track Meet

New Headline 1

New Headline 2

03/23/2017 - 03/23/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH BOYS
1TUTTLE JUNIOR HIGH JTUT 159.000
2COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH JCOM 89.000
3MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCH JMAC 55.000
3CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL JCAC 55.000
5NEWCASTLE MIDDLE/JR. JNEW 48.000
6CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH JCHI 47.000
7ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 46.000
8DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL JDUN 44.000
9CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOO JCEN 26.000
10PIONEER PION 16.000
11EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC JEIS 15.000
12GEARY JUNIOR HIGH JGEY 8.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GIRLS
1TUTTLE JUNIOR HIGH JTUT 113.000
2MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D1MI 94.000
3NEWCASTLE MIDDLE/JR. JNEW 88.000
4ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 69.000
5EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC JEIS 45.000
6CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL JCAC 43.000
7COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH JCOM 40.000
8MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCH JMAC 30.000
9DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL JDUN 29.000
10ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH JALT 24.000
11PIONEER PION 22.000
12CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOO JCEN 8.000
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH BOYS
1DUNCAN MIDDLE SCHOOL JDUN 117.000
2TUTTLE JUNIOR HIGH JTUT 103.000
3MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCH JMAC 86.000
4EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC JEIS 79.000
5CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL JCAC 67.000
6WEBSTER MIDDLE SCHOO JWEB 35.000
7NEWCASTLE MIDDLE/JR. JNEW 32.000
8CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOO JCEN 31.000
9MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH D1MI 22.000
10PIONEER PION 14.000
11COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH JCOM 13.000
11ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 13.000
13PAULS VALLEY JH PAUL 4.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GIRLS
1ALTUS JUNIOR HIGH JALT 145.000
2EISENHOWER MIDDLE SC JEIS 107.000
3CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL JCAC 105.000
4TUTTLE JUNIOR HIGH JTUT 50.000
5CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH JCHI 42.000
6ELGIN JUNIOR HIGH JELG 38.000
7CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOO JCEN 34.000
8COMANCHE JUNIOR HIGH JCOM 27.000
9MACARTHUR MIDDLE SCH JMAC 22.000
10GEARY JUNIOR HIGH JGEY 18.000
11NEWCASTLE MIDDLE/JR. JNEW 9.000
11PIONEER PION 9.000
13PAULS VALLEY JH PAUL 7.000

Meet Results


Ev# 2 BOYS 7th Boys 4x100m Relay Ev# 6 BOYS 7th Boys 4x800m Relay Ev# 11 BOYS 7th Boys 100m Hurdles Ev# 14 BOYS 7th Boys 4x200m Relay
Ev# 18 BOYS 7th Boys 800m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 7th Boys 100m Dash Ev# 26 BOYS 7th Boys 400m Dash Ev# 30 BOYS 7th Boys 300m Hurdles
Ev# 34 BOYS 7th Boys 200m Dash Ev# 38 BOYS 7th Boys 1600m Run Ev# 42 BOYS 7th Boys 4x400m Relay Ev# 46 BOYS 7th Boys Shot Put
Ev# 52 BOYS 7th Boys Discus Throw Ev# 54 BOYS 7th Boys Pole Vault Ev# 60 BOYS 7th Boys Long Jump Ev# 62 BOYS 7th Boys High Jump
Ev# 1 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x100m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x800m Relay Ev# 9 GIRLS 7th Girls 100m Hurdles Ev# 13 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x200m Relay
Ev# 17 GIRLS 7th Girls 800m Run Ev# 21 GIRLS 7th Girls 100m Dash Ev# 25 GIRLS 7th Girls 400m Dash Ev# 29 GIRLS 7th Girls 300m Hurdles
Ev# 33 GIRLS 7th Girls 200m Dash Ev# 37 GIRLS 7th Girls 1600m Run Ev# 41 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x400m Relay Ev# 45 GIRLS 7th Girls Shot Put
Ev# 51 GIRLS 7th Girls Discus Throw Ev# 53 GIRLS 7th Girls Pole Vault Ev# 59 GIRLS 7th Girls Long Jump Ev# 61 GIRLS 7th Girls High Jump
Ev# 4 BOYS 8th Boys 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 BOYS 8th Boys 4x800m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS 8th Boys 100m Hurdles Ev# 16 BOYS 8th Boys 4x200m Relay
Ev# 20 BOYS 8th Boys 800m Run Ev# 24 BOYS 8th Boys 100m Dash Ev# 28 BOYS 8th Boys 400m Dash Ev# 32 BOYS 8th Boys 300m Hurdles
Ev# 36 BOYS 8th Boys 200m Dash Ev# 40 BOYS 8th Boys 1600m Run Ev# 44 BOYS 8th Boys 4x400m Relay Ev# 48 BOYS 8th Boys Shot Put
Ev# 50 BOYS 8th Boys Discus Throw Ev# 56 BOYS 8th Boys Pole Vault Ev# 58 BOYS 8th Boys Long Jump Ev# 63 BOYS 8th Boys High Jump
Ev# 3 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x100m Relay Ev# 7 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x800m Relay Ev# 10 GIRLS 8th Girls 100m Hurdles Ev# 15 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x200m Relay
Ev# 19 GIRLS 8th Girls 800m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 8th Girls 100m Dash Ev# 27 GIRLS 8th Girls 400m Dash Ev# 31 GIRLS 8th Girls 300m Hurdles
Ev# 35 GIRLS 8th Girls 200m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS 8th Girls 1600m Run Ev# 43 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x400m Relay Ev# 47 GIRLS 8th Girls Shot Put
Ev# 49 GIRLS 8th Girls Discus Throw Ev# 55 GIRLS 8th Girls Pole Vault Ev# 57 GIRLS 8th Girls Long Jump Ev# 64 GIRLS 8th Girls High Jump

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 7th Boys 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 51.93
2      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 52.96
3      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 53.65
4      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 55.30
5      Pioneer A Pioneer 57.47
6      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 57.50
7      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 57.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 7th Boys 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 10:34.64
2      Comanche Junior High A Comanche Junior High 11:11.74
3      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 11:40.35
4      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 11:40.47
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 7th Boys 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dillon Ballard [703] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 20.76
2      Conner Black [838] M 7 Pioneer 20.93
3      Tony Ford [871] M 7 Elgin Junior High 21.00
4      Cody Ward [255] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 21.18
5      Jacob Billingsley [352] M 7 Duncan Middle School 21.46
6      Patrick Newman [293] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 21.56
7      Tyler Smith [806] M 7 Elgin Junior High 21.87
8      Dylan Cummings [714] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 21.89
9      Frank Rowe [252] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 22.21
10      Kyle Williams [746] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 23.01
11      Ramsey Jantzen [285] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 23.02
12      Caleb Hopgood [284] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 23.21
13      Xavier Mikes [371] M 7 Duncan Middle School 25.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 7th Boys 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 1:45.39
2      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:54.07
3      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 1:55.52
4      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 1:58.11
5      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 2:01.73
6      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 2:05.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 7th Boys 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Landon Ellis [321] M 7 Comanche Junior High 2:24.40
2      Dylan Cummings [714] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 2:38.13
3      Raul Espinoza [499] M 7 Geary Junior High 2:39.60
4      Samuel Schornick [377] M 7 Duncan Middle School 2:41.28
5      Damien Williams [203] M 7 Cache Middle School 2:43.73
6      Austin Linn [288] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 2:46.18
7      Ayden Thompson [381] M 7 Duncan Middle School 2:46.25
8      Michael Haddox [446] M 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 2:51.61
9      Keontay Reynolds [249] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 2:54.26
10      Jeremy Smith [805] M 7 Elgin Junior High 2:58.53
11      Jinu Simmons [455] M 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 2:58.81
12      Caleb Clawson [439] M 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 3:00.97
13      Jack Walker [202] M 7 Cache Middle School 3:02.73
14      Marcus Salazar [300] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 3:11.31
15      Jonathan Salgado [328] M 7 Comanche Junior High 3:11.51
16      Christopher Rodriguez [251] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 3:13.93
17      Hunter Povac [605] M 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 3:15.38
18      Kyle Lechner [245] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 3:16.63
19      Ethan Williams [745] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 3:18.55
20      Xander Dodd [870] M 7 Comanche Junior High 3:19.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 7th Boys 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cade Boles [706] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 11.78
2      Devin Bush [522] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 12.03
3      Spenser Young [205] M 8 Cache Middle School 12.25
4      Ricardo Smith [803] M 7 Elgin Junior High 12.37
5      Scout Martin [802] M 7 Elgin Junior High 12.47
6      Ronald Givens [280] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 12.50
7      Ziaire Walton [457] M 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 12.69
8      Jayden Mcbroom [531] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 12.91
9      Stephen Rodriguez [824] M 7 Pioneer 13.22
10      Malik Murphy [292] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 13.45
11      Cohen Embry [524] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 13.71
12      Noah Flores [279] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 13.75
13      Rj Kennedy [529] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 13.95
14      Adrian Wolf [822] M 7 Pioneer 14.06
15      Kyle Williams [746] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 14.09
16      Brendan Boyd [708] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 14.11
17      Alex Simpson [536] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 14.20
18      Kaelan Burgess [186] M 7 Cache Middle School 14.37
19      Jaden Pierce [451] M 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.85
20      Frank Rowe [252] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 14.93
21      Mason Crabb [188] M 7 Cache Middle School 14.99
22      Tony Ford [871] M 7 Elgin Junior High 15.08
23      Anthony Smith [537] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 15.13
24      Markel Davis [240] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 15.14
25      Cooper Vaughn [330] M 7 Comanche Junior High 15.42
26      Xavier Mikes [371] M 7 Duncan Middle School 16.31
27      Tanner Wiles [807] M 7 Elgin Junior High 17.32
28      Jesse Brandt [823] M 7 Pioneer 18.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS 7th Boys 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Daniel Gower [598] M 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:00.71
2      Alexander Daly [190] M 7 Cache Middle School 1:01.87
3      Eric Lewis [601] M 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:04.17
4      Dillon Stinson [200] M 7 Cache Middle School 1:06.51
5      Kadence Davidson [320] M 7 Comanche Junior High 1:07.15
6      Mason Kulbeth [324] M 7 Comanche Junior High 1:07.83
7      Tyler Smith [806] M 7 Elgin Junior High 1:11.28
8      Montrione Allen [236] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 1:13.98
9      Ramsey Jantzen [285] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:14.99
10      Kahyakan Wong [748] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:17.47
11      Christopher Rodriguez [251] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 1:23.83
12      Gavin Moxley [291] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:24.89
13      Cody Young [302] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:25.53
14      Riley Hunter [815] M 7 Duncan Middle School 1:26.35
15      Bradin Dove [523] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:26.76
16      Owen Miller [729] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:28.21
17      Jaylen Gillum [526] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:29.25
18      Parker Henry [527] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:30.48
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS 7th Boys 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Caleb Hopgood [284] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 55.65
2      Dillon Ballard [703] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 57.07
3      Keontay Reynolds [249] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 58.40
4      Hagan Brandt [319] M 7 Comanche Junior High 59.16
5      Tony Ford [871] M 7 Elgin Junior High 59.77
6      Kyle Williams [746] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 59.97
7      Tyler Smith [806] M 7 Elgin Junior High 1:01.60
8      Isaiah Trevino [742] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:01.92
9      Cody Ward [255] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 1:02.50
10      Ramsey Jantzen [285] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:03.34
11      Caden Richardson [296] M 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:04.74
12      Jacob Billingsley [352] M 7 Duncan Middle School 1:07.23
13      Xavier Mikes [371] M 7 Duncan Middle School 1:23.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS 7th Boys 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Scout Martin [802] M 7 Elgin Junior High 26.92
2      Alexander Daly [190] M 7 Cache Middle School 26.96
3      Ziaire Walton [457] M 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 27.71
4      Terrance Martin [366] M 7 Duncan Middle School 27.85
5      Dillon Stinson [200] M 7 Cache Middle School 28.56
6      Ricardo Smith [803] M 7 Elgin Junior High 28.65
7      Patrick Newman [293] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 30.15
8      Ronald Givens [280] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 30.65
9      Tyron Amacker [237] M 9 Central Middle Schoo 30.69
10      Noah Flores [279] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 30.75
11      Kaelan Burgess [186] M 7 Cache Middle School 31.02
12      Riley Williams [747] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 31.15
13      Andy Mejia [728] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 31.85
14      Jake Mcconnell [726] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 32.27
15      Montrione Allen [236] M 7 Central Middle Schoo 33.12
16      Alex Simpson [536] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 33.58
17      Anthony Smith [537] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 33.67
18      Frank Rowe [252] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 33.87
19      Cooper Vaughn [330] M 7 Comanche Junior High 34.08
20      Jaketriuan Nolan [247] M 11 Central Middle Schoo 35.30
21      Hagan Brandt [319] M 7 Comanche Junior High 35.88
22      Bradin Dove [523] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 37.18
23      Tanner Wiles [807] M 7 Elgin Junior High 40.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 BOYS 7th Boys 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Landon Ellis [321] M 7 Comanche Junior High 5:31.40
2      Damien Williams [203] M 7 Cache Middle School 6:01.14
3      Ayden Thompson [381] M 7 Duncan Middle School 6:11.84
4      Clayton Freeman [596] M 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 6:12.27
5      Cameron Whitehead [301] M 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 6:23.34
6      Jack Walker [202] M 7 Cache Middle School 6:40.02
7      Isaac Oliver [801] M 7 Elgin Junior High 6:40.34
8      Riley Hunter [815] M 7 Duncan Middle School 6:40.78
9      Jeremy Smith [805] M 7 Elgin Junior High 6:45.37
10      Jinu Simmons [455] M 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 6:49.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS 7th Boys 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 4:11.62
2      Comanche Junior High A Comanche Junior High 4:20.18
3      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 4:35.49
4      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 5:06.90
5      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 5:17.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS 7th Boys Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Devin Bush [522] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 38'07.00"
2      Rylan Hitt [813] M 8 Elgin Junior High 31'05.00"
3      Jayden Poahway [861] M 7 Cache Middle School 30'03.00"
4      Lucas Green [723] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 28'09.50"
5      Joel Lara [821] M 7 Pioneer 28'07.00"
6      Laquez Butler [438] M 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 28'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS 7th Boys Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jaxon Merchant [370] M 7 Duncan Middle School 88'09.00"
2      Rylan Hitt [813] M 8 Elgin Junior High 86'07.50"
3      Jayden Poahway [861] M 7 Cache Middle School 83'01.00"
4      Wyatt Riley [733] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 69'05.50"
5      Thad Hicks [500] M 7 Geary Junior High 69'00.00"
6      Parker Henry [527] M 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 68'10.00"
7      Brayden Bliss [705] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 65'06.50"
8      Lucas Green [723] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 61'05.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS 7th Boys Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Harley Andrews [701] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 7'00.00"
2      Reese Davis [717] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 7'00.00"
3      Jack Golowenski [720] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 6'06.00"
4      Mason Crabb [188] M 7 Cache Middle School 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 60 BOYS 7th Boys Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Chris Bowling [707] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 16'02.00"
2      Jayden Mcbroom [531] M 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 16'02.00"
3      Hadley Rice [327] M 7 Comanche Junior High 15'07.00"
4      Ricardo Smith [803] M 7 Elgin Junior High 14'05.00"
5      Mason Kulbeth [324] M 7 Comanche Junior High 14'00.00"
6      Scout Martin [802] M 7 Elgin Junior High 14'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 62 BOYS 7th Boys High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Mason Kulbeth [324] M 7 Comanche Junior High 4'10.00"
2      Dillon Seymour [329] M 7 Comanche Junior High 4'06.00"
3      Randall Wilburn [256] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 4'06.00"
4      Xander Dodd [870] M 7 Comanche Junior High 4'04.00"
5      Conner Black [838] M 7 Pioneer 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 55.29
2      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 57.07
3      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 57.24
4      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 58.14
5      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 59.81
6      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 59.97
7      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 1:00.18
8      Pioneer A Pioneer 1:04.58
9      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 1:04.85
10      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 1:05.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 12:07.86
2      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 12:20.39
3      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 12:20.41
4      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 13:23.27
5      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 13:31.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 7th Girls 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Preda Crowl [851] F 7 Pioneer 17.72
2      Kyndle Ledford [344] F 7 Duncan Middle School 18.03
3      Kylee Brown [632] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 20.06
4      Dashyla Gent [398] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 20.16
5      Morgan Kjornes [470] F 7 Elgin Junior High 20.48
6      Savannah Sparks [484] F 7 Elgin Junior High 20.53
7      Natalia Chaires [333] F 7 Duncan Middle School 21.73
8      Pamela Mckee [117] F 7 Altus Junior High 22.04
9      Talayja Felton [397] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 22.07
10      Carly Thomas [816] F 7 Altus Junior High 22.30
11      Jolie Barton [626] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 23.60
12      Alyssa Nichols [222] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 24.38
13      Jordan Besley [539] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 24.64
14      Mikalah Anderson [206] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 24.73
15      Nevaeh Dodd [212] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 25.10
16      Daisy Black [540] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 25.94
     Monet Jines [848] F 7 Pioneer DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:59.30
2      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 2:00.62
3      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 2:02.24
4      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 2:06.13
5      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 2:06.97
6      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 2:07.66
7      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 2:07.68
8      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 2:29.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 7th Girls 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaylee Miller [312] F 7 Comanche Junior High 2:43.36
2      Olivia Choney [154] F 7 Cache Middle School 2:59.16
3      Jalee Shannon [549] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 3:01.52
4      Chyann Emerson [643] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 3:03.14
5      Brooklyn Keck [545] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 3:10.68
6      Camryn Armes [624] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 3:10.80
7      Darian Wauqua [493] F 7 Elgin Junior High 3:13.99
8      Hannah Brew [331] F 7 Duncan Middle School 3:14.34
9      Chellie Saylor [169] F 7 Cache Middle School 3:16.49
10      Leslie Shultz [316] F 7 Comanche Junior High 3:20.71
11      Christiana Saunders [227] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 3:25.23
12      Kolby Rivas [123] F 7 Altus Junior High 3:28.95
13      Kallie Deiorio [155] F 7 Cache Middle School 3:31.37
14      Ashley Suqui [488] F 7 Elgin Junior High 3:32.67
15      Riley Ware [231] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 3:45.45
16      Breanna Cason [259] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 3:50.47
17      Emma Woods [276] F 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 3:51.27
18      Regan Shatwell [680] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 3:58.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 7th Girls 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rylee Koph [571] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.93
2      Aubrey Faires [542] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 13.10
3      Tajanah Mardenborough [510] F 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 13.43
4      Preda Crowl [851] F 7 Pioneer 13.63
5      Kyndle Ledford [344] F 7 Duncan Middle School 13.83
6      Zoey Plott [674] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 13.85
7      Zoee Fernandez [570] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 13.88
7      Faith Sanchez [514] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 13.88
9      Adaijah Causey [388] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 13.94
10      Ky'leigh Zeno [432] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 13.95
11      Mckinzie Fernandez [569] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 13.98
12      Klarissa Testa [350] F 7 Duncan Middle School 14.03
13      Tajanea Mardenborough [511] F 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 14.24
14      Gardina Dewitt [639] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 14.25
15      Kyleigh Douglass [394] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.28
15      Avery Morris [668] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 14.28
17      Maddi Burchett [561] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 14.60
18      Destinee Jackson [114] F 7 Altus Junior High 14.66
19      Kaitlynn Runnels [168] F 7 Cache Middle School 14.80
20      Marissa Jordan [161] F 7 Cache Middle School 14.81
21      Kazia Miller [266] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 14.88
22      Uriah Chandler [817] F 7 Altus Junior High 14.94
23      Karizma Williams [429] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.97
24      Talia Pogi [166] F 7 Cache Middle School 15.05
25      Keaton Mckinney [855] F 7 Pioneer 15.20
26      Kelsey Jones [468] F 7 Elgin Junior High 15.25
27      Mona Montanez [413] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 15.74
28      Alexis Flick [849] F 7 Pioneer 15.94
28      Brailee Rooks [513] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 15.94
30      Mercedez Calvillo [209] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 16.05
31      Christiana Saunders [227] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 16.11
32      Senovia Fahle [505] F 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 16.51
33      Samayah Mcmullen [409] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 16.52
34      Renee Jelly [138] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 17.20
35      Nayelie Negron-gonzalez [415] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 17.35
36      Vivian Vanderpool [146] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 17.85
37      Ella Payne [224] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 19.71
38      Adin Blalock [854] F 7 Pioneer 20.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS 7th Girls 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alexis Martin [546] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 1:11.02
2      Raina Nowlan [512] F 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:12.37
3      Kinzee London [572] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:14.91
4      Anna Snodderly [483] F 7 Elgin Junior High 1:16.00
5      Mia Rodriguez [225] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 1:17.06
6      Katelyn Turner [491] F 7 Elgin Junior High 1:17.15
7      Kya Dickenson [461] F 7 Elgin Junior High 1:20.18
8      Taylor Hooley [216] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 1:20.36
9      Storie Driver [642] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:20.82
10      Abby Wawryk [519] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:21.20
11      Sammantha Dejesus [109] F 7 Altus Junior High 1:21.73
12      Lilly Mcafee [662] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:22.25
13      Tate Taylor [690] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:23.04
14      Brooklyn Villarreal [351] F 7 Duncan Middle School 1:24.28
15      Hailey Rivers [142] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 1:24.44
16      Ava Battisse [133] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 1:24.45
17      Leslie Shultz [316] F 7 Comanche Junior High 1:25.20
18      Jackie Funderburk [262] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:25.51
19      Amaya Garcia [337] F 7 Duncan Middle School 1:25.91
20      Lili Bennett [134] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 1:28.31
21      Kazia Miller [266] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:28.38
22      Madeline Moeller [578] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:29.10
23      Peyton Ogle [121] F 7 Altus Junior High 1:29.87
24      Emily Daniel [503] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:30.76
25      Cailey Carson [563] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:37.39
26      Breanna Cason [259] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:37.68
27      Mercedez Calvillo [209] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 1:41.14
28      Emma Woods [276] F 6 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:43.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 7th Girls 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Maddy Surber [685] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 55.21
2      Pamela Mckee [117] F 7 Altus Junior High 1:01.81
3      Carli Veltri [550] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 1:02.85
4      Savannah Sparks [484] F 7 Elgin Junior High 1:04.01
5      Carly Thomas [816] F 7 Altus Junior High 1:04.89
6      Dashyla Gent [398] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:06.14
7      Trinity Mcneely [479] F 7 Elgin Junior High 1:06.15
8      Mikalah Anderson [206] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 1:09.47
9      Faith Healy [214] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 1:11.24
10      Nevaeh Dodd [212] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 1:12.89
11      Natalia Chaires [333] F 7 Duncan Middle School 1:12.90
12      Daisy Black [540] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 1:19.06
13      Jordan Besley [539] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 1:25.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS 7th Girls 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rylee Koph [571] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 27.24
2      Ky'leigh Zeno [432] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 29.46
3      Alexis Martin [546] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 29.82
4      Klarissa Testa [350] F 7 Duncan Middle School 30.18
5      Avery Morris [668] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 30.88
6      Zoey Plott [674] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 30.99
7      Adaijah Causey [388] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 31.13
8      Faith Sanchez [514] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 31.31
9      Talia Pogi [166] F 7 Cache Middle School 31.33
10      Tajanea Mardenborough [511] F 6 MacArthur Middle Sch 31.46
11      Kinlee Riley [679] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 31.56
12      Makiiya Claiborne [389] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 31.66
13      Aubrey Faires [542] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 31.72
14      Marissa Jordan [161] F 7 Cache Middle School 31.86
15      Lillian Young [494] F 7 Elgin Junior High 32.02
16      Kaitlynn Runnels [168] F 7 Cache Middle School 32.67
17      Kelsey Jones [468] F 7 Elgin Junior High 33.98
18      Uriah Chandler [817] F 7 Altus Junior High 34.06
19      Brianna Talton [349] F 7 Duncan Middle School 34.39
20      Daijah Watson [425] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 34.76
21      Kyleigh Douglass [394] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 35.03
22      Hailey Rivers [142] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 35.14
23      Samayah Mcmullen [409] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 35.59
24      Kazia Miller [266] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 35.71
25      Mercedez Calvillo [209] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 36.72
26      Brailee Rooks [513] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 36.74
27      Kadence Harless [401] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 36.97
28      Ariel Cartwright [136] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 37.06
29      Audria Herber [402] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 37.92
30      Faith Healy [214] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 38.18
31      Vivian Vanderpool [146] F 7 B Elgin Junior High 40.32
32      Riley Ware [231] F 6 Central Middle Schoo 40.35
33      Emily Daniel [503] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 41.16
34      Abby Wawryk [519] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 41.49
35      Jordan Besley [539] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 41.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 7th Girls 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaylee Miller [312] F 7 Comanche Junior High 6:18.52
2      Jalee Shannon [549] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 6:46.30
3      Abby Bolster [630] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 6:46.55
4      Danielle Linthicum [472] F 7 Elgin Junior High 6:53.90
5      Erin Macdonald [474] F 7 Elgin Junior High 7:01.34
6      Emma Morgan [480] F 7 Elgin Junior High 7:04.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 GIRLS 7th Girls 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 4:40.08
2      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 5:11.58
3      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 5:14.59
4      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 5:24.21
5      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 5:26.55
6      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 5:29.68
7      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 5:39.52
8      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 5:57.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 7th Girls Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Zaria Fowler [156] F 7 Cache Middle School 28'01.00"
2      Elizabeth Dreadfulwater [462] F 7 Elgin Junior High 26'04.00"
3      Kasi Kelly [310] F 7 Comanche Junior High 26'00.00"
4      Sam Braden [541] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 25'05.00"
5      Emma Holt [464] F 7 Elgin Junior High 25'03.00"
6      Caitlyn Blair [304] F 7 Comanche Junior High 24'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 7th Girls Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sam Braden [541] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 72'08.50"
2      Kasi Kelly [310] F 7 Comanche Junior High 68'01.00"
3      Emma Holt [464] F 7 Elgin Junior High 65'02.50"
4      Aspen Norton [315] F 7 Comanche Junior High 63'11.00"
5      Lauren Buben [332] F 7 Duncan Middle School 62'08.50"
6      Zaria Fowler [156] F 7 Cache Middle School 60'10.00"
7      Elizabeth Dreadfulwater [462] F 7 Elgin Junior High 57'11.00"
8      Ashlynn Donahoo [566] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 56'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 GIRLS 7th Girls Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kaitlynn Runnels [168] F 7 Cache Middle School 6'06.00"
2      Lily Robinson [167] F 7 Cache Middle School 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 59 GIRLS 7th Girls Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hadley Periman [671] F 7 Tuttle Junior High 14'08.00"
2      Preda Crowl [851] F 7 Pioneer 14'04.00"
3      Marissa Jordan [161] F 7 Cache Middle School 13'06.00"
4      Anna Snodderly [483] F 7 Elgin Junior High 13'00.00"
5      Precia Brown [387] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 13'00.00"
6      Jaylee Miller [312] F 7 Comanche Junior High 12'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 61 GIRLS 7th Girls High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kinzee London [572] F 7 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 4'02.00"
2      Morgan Kjornes [470] F 7 Elgin Junior High 4'02.00"
3      Jalee Shannon [549] F 7 Middleberg Jr. High 4'02.00"
4      Kayla Jenkins [407] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 4'00.00"
5      Daijah Watson [425] F 6 Eisenhower Middle Sc 3'06.00"
6      Amaya Garcia [337] F 7 Duncan Middle School 3'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 8th Boys 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 47.68
2      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 49.46
3      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 49.55
4      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 49.71
5      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 49.96
6      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 51.85
7      Pioneer A Pioneer 52.59
8      Webster Middle Schoo A Webster Middle Schoo 52.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 8th Boys 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 9:56.96
2      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 10:01.18
3      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 10:13.10
4      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 10:13.61
5      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 10:13.95
6      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 10:30.06
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 8th Boys 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nasir Kempir [528] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 16.02
2      Tyler Wilson [826] M 8 Pioneer 18.09
3      Mayson Thiebaud [380] M 8 Duncan Middle School 18.70
4      Lal Peng [776] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 19.39
5      Chris Schat [556] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 20.21
6      Shimarion Goosby [769] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 20.59
7      Kynel Daniels [440] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 20.69
8      Isaac Young [257] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 20.87
9      Max Driver [718] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 20.95
10      Grant Elam [553] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 21.13
11      Jose Charqueno [765] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 21.31
12      Anthony Ford [525] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 21.32
13      Jordan Tharsher [254] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 22.64
14      Ely Bunnell [827] M 8 Pioneer 22.88
15      Coltynn Ritter [250] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 23.45
16      Buck Lore [602] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 25.38
17      Dell Ray [555] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 25.97
18      Aiden Nickels [825] M 8 Pioneer 27.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 8th Boys 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 1:42.36
2      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 1:43.54
3      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 1:46.14
4      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:46.17
5      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:47.39
6      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 1:47.45
7      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 1:50.33
8      Pauls Valley JH A Pauls Valley JH 2:01.77
9      Pioneer A Pioneer 2:13.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 8th Boys 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Adrian Parker [450] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 2:28.53
2      Biak Hmung [771] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 2:32.95
3      Tyler Arnold [702] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 2:33.74
4      Timothy Ballard [182] M 8 Cache Middle School 2:33.92
5      Owen Foster [554] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:34.42
6      Morgan Locke [365] M 8 Duncan Middle School 2:35.02
7      Kameron Tallant [559] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 2:36.79
8      Devon Burnette [353] M 8 Duncan Middle School 2:37.69
9      Quincy Mcclellan [532] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 2:40.75
10      Jose Charqueno [765] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 2:41.25
11      Benjamin Johnson [364] M 8 Duncan Middle School 2:42.50
12      Gunner Mincey [731] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 2:43.50
13      Cale Crawford [278] M 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 2:45.30
14      Aidan Standifer [379] M 8 Duncan Middle School 2:46.72
15      Coltynn Ritter [250] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 2:50.94
16      Eric Cummings [715] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 2:51.91
17      Matthew Green-young [281] M 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 2:52.62
18      Isaac Young [257] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 2:53.79
19      Dalton Rayburn [501] M 8 Geary Junior High 2:54.86
20      Ethan Stephens [199] M 8 Cache Middle School 2:56.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 8th Boys 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Michael Williams [538] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 11.27
2      Tate Wilkins [872] M 8 Duncan Middle School 11.63
3      Jace Tyson [608] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 11.72
4      Nathan Robbins [376] M 8 Duncan Middle School 11.78
5      Tyler Wilson [826] M 8 Pioneer 11.81
6      Trey Jay [323] M 8 Comanche Junior High 11.93
7      Marvin Blaze [435] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 11.99
8      Levi Clark [711] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 12.01
9      Lal Peng [776] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 12.04
10      Seth Dillman [594] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.10
11      Casey Porter [604] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.11
12      Anthony Ford [525] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 12.17
13      Tyison Ramsey [620] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 12.27
13      Austin Brown [589] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.27
15      Alex Noble [533] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 12.39
16      Adam Clifton [356] M 8 Duncan Middle School 12.43
17      Kalijah Thompson [782] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 12.59
18      Shane Perry [603] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.60
19      Kyle Worbes [831] M 8 Pioneer 12.63
20      Mckovan Mccoy [727] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 12.72
21      Colten Turner [607] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.89
22      Hayden Carson [590] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 12.93
23      Cj Sweat [558] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 12.96
24      Shawn Barber [239] M 6 Central Middle Schoo 13.17
25      Cale Crawford [278] M 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 13.20
26      Jordan Tharsher [254] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 13.23
26      Rossi Harjo [770] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 13.23
28      Jonathan Reynolds [621] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 13.37
29      Shimarion Goosby [769] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 13.38
30      Jacob Ratta [809] M 8 Elgin Junior High 13.49
31      Jason Clements [712] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 13.84
32      Troy Bakker [552] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 14.03
33      Billy Avila [551] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 14.17
34      Thwang Thang [780] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 14.39
35      Juan Salgado [622] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 14.65
36      Ely Bunnell [827] M 8 Pioneer 14.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS 8th Boys 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tate Wilkins [872] M 8 Duncan Middle School 1:00.40
2      Quincy Mcclellan [532] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 1:03.11
3      Jorge Johnson-Moreno [773] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:03.25
4      Tyison Ramsey [620] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:04.05
5      Drake Rumbaugh [734] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:04.20
6      Derrick Simmons [454] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:04.43
7      Adrian Parker [450] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:05.40
8      Junius Scott [453] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:05.73
9      Eddy Guerra [361] M 8 Duncan Middle School 1:05.85
10      Owen Foster [554] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 1:06.45
11      Devon Burnette [353] M 8 Duncan Middle School 1:06.51
12      Cale Crawford [278] M 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:06.76
13      Jose Charqueno [765] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:07.18
14      Cj Sweat [558] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 1:07.20
15      Spencer Moore [810] M 8 Elgin Junior High 1:07.35
16      Brandon Schmidt [735] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:07.66
17      Riley Williams [747] M 7 Tuttle Junior High 1:07.98
18      Morgan Locke [365] M 8 Duncan Middle School 1:08.72
19      Bobby Huffman [772] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:09.16
20      Everett Wehling [610] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:10.66
21      Biak Hmung [771] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:10.93
22      Michael Epps [241] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:11.36
23      Justin Gomez [768] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:11.50
24      Rossi Harjo [770] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:13.84
25      Gunner McNeil [804] M 8 Elgin Junior High 1:13.91
26      Jonathan Reynolds [621] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:15.28
27      Antonio Galbreath [444] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:16.06
28      Thwang Thang [780] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 1:18.23
29      Juan Salgado [622] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:21.18
30      Bridger Corbin [591] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:21.54
31      Eshawn Neal [449] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:27.97
     Edward Gomez [767] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 8th Boys 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Marcello Bussey [436] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 47.24
2      Kynel Daniels [440] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 49.17
3      Mayson Thiebaud [380] M 8 Duncan Middle School 50.31
4      Isaac Young [257] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 52.14
5      Junius Scott [453] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 53.05
6      Derrick Simmons [454] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 54.07
7      Grant Elam [553] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 58.07
8      Jordan Tharsher [254] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 58.14
9      Marques Garner [243] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 58.57
10      Max Driver [718] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 59.16
11      Chris Schat [556] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 59.18
12      Austin Pennypacker [373] M 8 Duncan Middle School 1:01.22
13      Dell Ray [555] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 1:08.21
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 BOYS 8th Boys 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Marvin Blaze [435] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 25.72
2      Michael Williams [538] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 25.97
3      Jacoby Gardner [193] M 8 Cache Middle School 26.37
4      Tyson Walker [382] M 8 Duncan Middle School 26.75
5      Lal Peng [776] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 26.87
6      Michael Epps [241] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 27.14
7      Spenser Young [205] M 8 Cache Middle School 27.44
8      Victor Martinez [530] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 27.62
9      Alex Noble [533] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 27.67
10      Tyison Ramsey [620] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 27.75
11      Jesus Castillo [355] M 8 Duncan Middle School 27.84
12      Desmond Pettit [374] M 8 Duncan Middle School 27.92
13      Chase Fox [192] M 8 Cache Middle School 27.95
14      Adrian Parker [450] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 28.34
15      Bobby Huffman [772] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 28.59
16      Quincy Mcclellan [532] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 28.62
17      Eshawn Neal [449] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 28.96
18      Austin Brown [589] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 29.12
19      Cj Sweat [558] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 29.27
20      Junius Scott [453] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 29.67
21      Marques Garner [243] M 8 Central Middle Schoo 29.86
22      Kalijah Thompson [782] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 29.87
23      Rossi Harjo [770] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 30.49
24      Hayden Carson [590] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 30.59
25      Colten Turner [607] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 30.90
26      Jonathan Reynolds [621] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 31.93
27      Billy Avila [551] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 32.23
28      Thwang Thang [780] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 32.94
29      Juan Salgado [622] M 8 Pauls Valley JH 33.74
30      Derrick Simmons [454] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 34.38
31      Jacob Ratta [809] M 8 Elgin Junior High 35.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 8th Boys 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tyler Arnold [702] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 5:31.43
2      Kameron Tallant [559] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 5:42.14
3      Nathan Hudson [362] M 8 Duncan Middle School 5:50.11
4      Travis Meadows [368] M 8 Duncan Middle School 5:51.96
5      Shawn Roseberry [198] M 8 Cache Middle School 5:53.11
6      Jessie Boushong [808] M 8 Elgin Junior High 5:55.27
7      Benjamin Johnson [364] M 8 Duncan Middle School 6:01.84
8      Grant Elam [553] M 7 Middleberg Jr. High 6:13.96
9      Zaine French [719] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 6:14.78
10      Troy Bakker [552] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 6:15.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 BOYS 8th Boys 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 4:07.68
2      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 4:08.55
3      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 4:08.84
4      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 4:11.99
5      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 4:13.22
6      Middleberg Jr. High A Middleberg Jr. High 5:01.03
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 8th Boys Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Steven Culberson [357] M 8 Duncan Middle School 41'03.00"
2      Romeo Blanton [434] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 38'09.00"
3      Lyndon Evans [595] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 38'02.00"
4      Macallister Garner [597] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 38'00.50"
5      Shaden Castle [812] M 8 Elgin Junior High 37'04.00"
6      Korban Graham [722] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 36'09.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 BOYS 8th Boys Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Korban Graham [722] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 130'07.00"
2      Shaden Castle [812] M 8 Elgin Junior High 121'04.00"
3      Luis Rangel [778] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 119'11.00"
4      Lyndon Evans [595] M 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 119'09.00"
5      Steven Culberson [357] M 8 Duncan Middle School 111'06.00"
6      David Winfield [458] M 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 93'11.00"
7      Chris Burton [710] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 93'08.00"
8      Cole Hinds [725] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 90'01.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 56 BOYS 8th Boys Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Shawn Roseberry [198] M 8 Cache Middle School 9'00.00"
2      Mario Nino [197] M 8 Cache Middle School 8'00.00"
3      Ethan Stephens [199] M 8 Cache Middle School 7'06.00"
4      Bryce Dauphin [716] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 7'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 58 BOYS 8th Boys Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Nasir Kempir [528] M 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 17'11.00"
2      Kalijah Thompson [782] M 8 Webster Middle Schoo 17'05.00"
3      Gage Mincey [730] M 8 Tuttle Junior High 17'02.00"
4      Kaden Stephanson [834] M 8 Pioneer 17'00.00"
5      Trey Jay [323] M 8 Comanche Junior High 16'09.00"
6      Christian Aguayo [179] M 8 Cache Middle School 16'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 63 BOYS 8th Boys High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Trey Jay [323] M 8 Comanche Junior High 5'04.00"
2      Mayson Thiebaud [380] M 8 Duncan Middle School 5'02.00"
3      Chris Schat [556] M 8 Middleberg Jr. High 4'10.00"
4      Austin Pennypacker [373] M 8 Duncan Middle School 4'10.00"
5      Gunner McNeil [804] M 8 Elgin Junior High 4'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 54.48
2      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 55.17
3      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 56.17
4      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 56.30
5      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 56.35
6      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 57.10
7      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 57.60
8      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 57.67
9      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 58.19
10      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 1:00.36
11      Webster Middle Schoo A Webster Middle Schoo 1:01.10
12      Pioneer A Pioneer 1:01.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 11:34.21
2      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 11:51.29
3      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 12:16.95
4      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 12:22.11
5      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 12:37.66
6      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 13:09.79
7      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 13:19.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 8th Girls 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jazmyn Murry [269] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 17.66
2      Maryah Isham [404] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 18.16
3      Lexie Preston [122] F 8 Altus Junior High 18.39
4      Tyana Rawson [271] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 18.84
5      Naomi Smith [420] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 19.29
6      Makayla Hernandez [215] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 19.56
7      Emma West [232] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 19.61
8      Brianna Mcquiggan [118] F 8 Altus Junior High 19.88
9      Hannah Lewis [509] F 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 19.91
10      Bre'yonce Brown [208] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 20.05
11      Autumn Pearce [669] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 20.69
12      Elicia Martin [346] F 8 Duncan Middle School 21.05
13      Kamilla Dimery [504] F 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 21.10
14      Jessi Atchley [101] F 8 Altus Junior High 21.21
15      Korey Saenz [124] F 8 Altus Junior High 21.31
16      Jessica Bare [625] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 21.42
17      Meredith Malloy [116] F 8 Altus Junior High 21.58
18      Taryn Mcnully [577] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 21.66
19      Madyson Holt [341] F 8 Duncan Middle School 21.70
20      Becca Towns [585] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 21.96
21      Brooklyn Holland [651] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 22.88
22      Ashten Johnson [657] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 25.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:56.79
2      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 1:58.06
3      MacArthur Middle Sch A MacArthur Middle Sch 1:59.50
4      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 2:03.38
5      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 2:03.51
6      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 2:04.01
7      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 2:06.45
8      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 2:06.84
9      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 2:07.26
10      Pauls Valley JH A Pauls Valley JH 2:11.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 8th Girls 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rylee Borrego [103] F 8 Altus Junior High 2:40.56
2      Cayden Beckner [102] F 8 Altus Junior High 2:41.83
3      Jasmine Francis [305] F 8 Comanche Junior High 2:50.47
4      Kenzi Maple [574] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 2:58.61
5      Tabitha Phillips [841] F 8 Pioneer 2:59.58
6      Reagan Brandenburg [386] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 3:00.35
7      Cayla Hoch [403] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 3:01.15
8      Becca Towns [585] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 3:01.96
9      Ryleigh Woody [318] F 8 Comanche Junior High 3:06.40
10      Grayce Gilliam [111] F 8 Altus Junior High 3:09.84
11      Bernice Lopez [220] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 3:12.94
12      Brianna Casey [210] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 3:15.03
13      Whisper Mcdoulett [664] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 3:15.66
14      Amber Tucker [228] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 3:17.13
15      Morgan Matchen [661] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 3:18.60
16      Roselynn Gillespie [399] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 3:20.32
17      Ashton Lynn [345] F 8 Duncan Middle School 3:21.43
18      Arianna Ewing [336] F 8 Duncan Middle School 3:28.82
19      Miana Moon [267] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 3:34.63
20      Stephanie Medrano [758] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 3:34.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 8th Girls 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lakysia Johnson [115] F 8 Altus Junior High 12.96
2      Kendra Harley [113] F 8 Altus Junior High 13.34
3      Krista Yackeyonny [176] F 8 Cache Middle School 13.44
4      Kaylee Hunt [309] F 8 Comanche Junior High 13.51
5      Kaygan Morgan [268] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 13.77
6      Myanna Samuel [226] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 13.78
7      Bre'yonce Brown [208] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 13.85
8      Kamilla Dimery [504] F 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 13.90
9      Destiny Donahue [567] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 13.92
10      Yasmine King [218] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 13.96
10      Kiera Blankenship [846] F 8 Pioneer 13.96
12      Kennedy Cook [564] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 14.01
13      Amari Stewart [485] F 8 Elgin Junior High 14.05
14      Chloe Stinnett-turner [683] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 14.08
15      Kennady Sisson [582] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 14.12
16      Makaya Peteet [417] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.15
16      Maryah Isham [404] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.15
18      Jessica Dame [638] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 14.21
19      Breauna Thibodeaux [274] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 14.24
19      Ka'tana Miller [759] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 14.24
21      Briana Najar [760] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 14.28
22      Emma Victery [840] F 8 Pioneer 14.29
23      Jaylnn Mccallister [757] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 14.55
24      Caleigh James [405] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14.62
25      Quionna Madison [265] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 14.65
26      Casey Wilk [147] F 8 B Elgin Junior High 14.68
27      Elicia Martin [346] F 8 Duncan Middle School 14.69
28      Madalyn Stone [684] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 14.71
28      Logan McKinney [843] F 8 Pioneer 14.71
30      Faith Johnson [615] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 14.76
31      Brittney Lord [473] F 8 Elgin Junior High 14.78
32      Aveonna Slaughter [762] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 14.80
33      Carmen Edwin [463] F 8 Elgin Junior High 15.17
34      Jaylee Giambaresi [614] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 15.20
35      Madison Reed [580] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 15.22
36      Aniyah Watson [763] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 15.35
37      Naomi Smith [420] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 15.43
38      Antoinette Slaughter [761] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 15.59
39      Alexis Salazar [125] F 8 Altus Junior High 15.95
40      Kaitlynn Love [140] F 8 B Elgin Junior High 16.09
41      Makaela Mcmullen [477] F 8 Elgin Junior High 16.32
42      Maria Chavez [749] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 16.33
43      Elly Cleveland [612] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 16.43
44      Hannah O'Connor [814] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 16.62
45      Dayshanae Young [764] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 16.97
46      Audrey Ellis [752] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 18.27
47      Sierra Culley [751] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 18.57
48      Breanna Escobosa [568] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 19.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS 8th Girls 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sarah Scott [126] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:08.34
2      Amari Stewart [485] F 8 Elgin Junior High 1:11.21
3      Leah Paddie [165] F 8 Cache Middle School 1:11.80
4      Rylee Borrego [103] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:12.11
5      Jasmine Francis [305] F 8 Comanche Junior High 1:12.75
6      Cayden Beckner [102] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:14.12
7      Iesha Young [235] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:15.04
8      Emerald Veales [618] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:17.34
9      Kenzi Maple [574] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:17.64
10      Emma Mahoney-coughlan [221] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:18.50
11      Aneava Mccandless [575] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:18.90
12      Kennedy Kelly [342] F 8 Duncan Middle School 1:18.95
13      Madison Reed [580] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:19.63
14      Brianna Hall [400] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 1:19.64
15      Brianna Casey [210] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:20.93
16      Amanda Brunken [634] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:21.79
17      Jaylee Giambaresi [614] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:22.25
18      Madyson Holt [341] F 8 Duncan Middle School 1:22.42
19      Emma Savage [581] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 1:22.75
20      Amie Lua [617] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 1:22.89
21      Tyana Rawson [271] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:25.47
22      Sarah Carillo [635] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:26.25
23      Kylie Pearman [670] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:26.70
24      Raegen Robinson [272] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 1:36.85
     Lexi Mcneely [576] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS 8th Girls 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lakysia Johnson [115] F 8 Altus Junior High 50.58
2      Naomi Smith [420] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 54.49
3      Jessica Bare [625] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 57.52
4      Lexie Preston [122] F 8 Altus Junior High 57.87
5      Sarah Scott [126] F 8 Altus Junior High 58.03
6      Iesha Young [235] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 58.08
7      Brianna Mcquiggan [118] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:00.81
8      Jessi Atchley [101] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:00.94
9      Korey Saenz [124] F 8 Altus Junior High 1:01.38
10      Autumn Pearce [669] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 1:01.50
11      Emma West [232] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:02.88
12      Jada Lenning [219] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 1:05.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS 8th Girls 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jamaya Morgan [414] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 27.46
2      Lakysia Johnson [115] F 8 Altus Junior High 28.71
3      Tamera Thomas [517] F 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 28.93
4      Mckenzie Washington [173] F 8 Cache Middle School 29.70
5      Aniyah Stevenson [171] F 8 Cache Middle School 29.85
6      Breauna Frederick [157] F 8 Cache Middle School 29.88
7      Sade Schexnayder [418] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 29.91
8      Hope Sanchez [515] F 7 MacArthur Middle Sch 30.40
9      Hudsyn Mack [573] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 30.50
10      Lexi Mcneely [576] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 30.62
11      Madalyn Hallford [339] F 8 Duncan Middle School 31.25
12      Nyla Williams [430] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 31.37
13      Kaygan Morgan [268] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 31.86
14      Samara Hollis [340] F 8 Duncan Middle School 31.97
15      Emma Victery [840] F 8 Pioneer 32.05
16      Kaylee Hunt [309] F 8 Comanche Junior High 32.22
17      Quionna Madison [265] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 32.35
18      Amari Stewart [485] F 8 Elgin Junior High 32.50
19      Victoria Miranda [411] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 32.87
20      Emma Mahoney-coughlan [221] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 33.07
21      Jasmine Francis [305] F 8 Comanche Junior High 33.64
22      Anya Martin [408] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 33.72
23      Kaalon Welch [130] F 8 Altus Junior High 33.85
24      Breauna Thibodeaux [274] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 33.93
25      Jaylnn Mccallister [757] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 33.98
26      Taryn Mcnully [577] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 34.27
27      Makaya Peteet [417] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 34.42
28      Taliyah Alexander [385] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 36.54
29      Aniyah Watson [763] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 38.14
30      Maria Chavez [749] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 38.28
31      Trudy Anderson [303] F 8 Comanche Junior High 38.78
32      Essa Wise [520] F 8 MacArthur Middle Sch 38.80
33      Alexis Salazar [125] F 8 Altus Junior High 39.76
34      Hannah O'Connor [814] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 40.40
35      Sierra Culley [751] F 8 Webster Middle Schoo 45.11
36      Bre'yonce Brown [208] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 46.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS 8th Girls 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hallie Sheffield [681] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 6:13.24
2      Kyla Bonnarens [151] F 8 Cache Middle School 6:35.74
3      Cayla Hoch [403] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 6:36.90
4      Salina Pequeno [481] F 8 Elgin Junior High 7:10.30
5      Reagan Brandenburg [386] F 7 Eisenhower Middle Sc 7:17.11
6      Ryleigh Woody [318] F 8 Comanche Junior High 7:24.78
7      Emily Villalobos [275] F 7 Chickasha Middle Sch 7:25.14
8      Amber Tucker [228] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 7:28.30
9      Alison Nichols [120] F 8 Altus Junior High 7:40.74
10      Bernice Lopez [220] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 7:58.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS 8th Girls 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Cache Middle School A Cache Middle School 4:42.14
2      Altus Junior High A Altus Junior High 4:44.52
3      Eisenhower Middle Sc A Eisenhower Middle Sc 4:52.90
4      Tuttle Junior High A Tuttle Junior High 4:55.11
5      Elgin Junior High A Elgin Junior High 4:56.81
6      Central Middle Schoo A Central Middle Schoo 4:59.71
7      Duncan Middle School A Duncan Middle School 5:08.65
8      Newcastle Middle/Jr. A Newcastle Middle/Jr. 5:11.74
9      Pauls Valley JH A Pauls Valley JH 5:33.27
10      Chickasha Middle Sch A Chickasha Middle Sch 5:55.81
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 GIRLS 8th Girls Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Shayson Hodges [308] F 8 Comanche Junior High 34'00.00"
2      Jennifer Christon [106] F 8 Altus Junior High 30'07.50"
3      Genesis Campana [105] F 8 Altus Junior High 29'04.50"
4      Tocsi Johnson [467] F 8 Elgin Junior High 26'11.50"
5      Knyla Jones [217] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 26'04.00"
6      Emma Strange [583] F 8 Newcastle Middle/Jr. 25'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS 8th Girls Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cheyanne Strong [486] F 8 Elgin Junior High 86'06.00"
2      Malaysia Sampson [273] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 78'06.50"
3      Star Sims [127] F 8 Altus Junior High 77'00.00"
4      Shayson Hodges [308] F 8 Comanche Junior High 73'07.00"
5      Yasmine King [218] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 71'01.00"
6      Keonna West [233] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 70'09.50"
7      Jennifer Christon [106] F 8 Altus Junior High 69'11.00"
8      Carly Gordon [306] F 8 Comanche Junior High 69'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 55 GIRLS 8th Girls Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kaylee Duran [496] F 8 Geary Junior High 7'00.00"
2      Gillian Girard [497] F 8 Geary Junior High 5'06.00"
3      Mckayla Torbol [424] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 57 GIRLS 8th Girls Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sophia Valencia [172] F 8 Cache Middle School 14'06.00"
2      Naomi Smith [420] F 8 Eisenhower Middle Sc 14'04.00"
3      Jazmyn Murry [269] F 8 Chickasha Middle Sch 14'04.00"
4      Kendra Harley [113] F 8 Altus Junior High 13'08.00"
5      Aubree Cuffee [460] F 8 Elgin Junior High 13'06.00"
6      Dalena Fisher [213] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 13'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 64 GIRLS 8th Girls High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Whisper Mcdoulett [664] F 8 Tuttle Junior High 4'06.00"
2      Chesney Dudley [613] F 8 Pauls Valley JH 4'04.00"
2      Kiera Blankenship [846] F 8 Pioneer 4'04.00"
4      Sierra Strong [487] F 8 Elgin Junior High 4'02.00"
5      Dalena Fisher [213] F 7 Central Middle Schoo 4'02.00"
6      Emma Mahoney-coughlan [221] F 8 Central Middle Schoo 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]