Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Duncan 5th & 6th Grade Track Meet
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
04/05/2017 - 04/05/2017
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 5th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:02.83 |
2 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
1:04.83 |
3 Snyder A |
Snyder |
1:05.42 |
4 Dibble A |
Dibble |
1:10.29 |
5 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:21.50 |
Event 2 BOYS 5th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
59.73 |
2 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
1:04.08 |
3 Snyder A |
Snyder |
1:09.19 |
4 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:10.80 |
Event 3 GIRLS 6th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:00.65 |
2 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
1:03.15 |
3 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:06.79 |
4 Bradford Ryder |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:08.27 |
Event 5 GIRLS 5th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
12:48.00 |
2 Snyder A |
Snyder |
13:18.00 |
3 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
13:37.00 |
Event 6 BOYS 5th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
12:52.00 |
Event 7 GIRLS 6th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
12:34.00 |
2 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
13:54.00 |
Event 8 BOYS 6th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
11:47.00 |
2 Walters Middle Schoo A |
Walters Middle Schoo |
12:15.00 |
3 Snyder A |
Snyder |
13:39.00 |
Event 9 GIRLS 5th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Whitney Mchugh [323] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.55 |
2 Karsyn Worden [332] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
20.69 |
3 Keelie Crowder [319] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.74 |
4 ShayKayla Robinson [307] |
F |
OSD |
22.00 |
5 Taegan Pequeno [180] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
22.50 |
6 Kyah Polite [181] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
22.60 |
7 Kylee Stone [381] |
F |
Snyder |
24.19 |
8 Isabella Laurel [105] |
F |
Dibble |
25.53 |
9 Reese Wilkins [331] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
25.66 |
10 Kirsten Markle [106] |
F |
Dibble |
26.07 |
11 Hadie Nation [107] |
F |
Dibble |
27.29 |
12 Rylan Stedman [194] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
27.62 |
13 Kaley Edgar [368] |
F |
Snyder |
27.92 |
14 Holly Frost [142] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
28.39 |
15 Skye Storozuk [197] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
28.52 |
16 Kayla Jones [160] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
28.57 |
18 Camryn Parker [175] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
28.79 |
19 Amanda Cheek [366] |
F |
Snyder |
31.80 |
Event 10 GIRLS 6th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Pairess Claphan [315] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
17.58 |
2 Alli Bordwine [312] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
18.30 |
3 Ciana Blankenship [311] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
21.16 |
4 Kat Ford [141] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
21.79 |
5 Kamryn Burns [281] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
21.96 |
6 Emma Myers [409] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
22.01 |
7 Margo Bradley [124] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
23.06 |
8 Anna Bobb [364] |
F |
Snyder |
23.92 |
9 Aaliyah Villarreal [412] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
24.51 |
10 Beauticia Stevenson [411] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
25.57 |
11 Jessica Linam [285] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
26.18 |
12 Natalie King [163] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
26.44 |
13 Sarah Luchsinger [375] |
F |
Snyder |
31.51 |
Event 11 BOYS 5th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Landon Bowen [337] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
18.60 |
2 Ryder Bradford [338] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.17 |
3 Liam Crowl [340] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.57 |
4 Andre Crabtree [224] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
21.50 |
5 Niqualas Chew [220] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
22.09 |
6 Tanner Motz [247] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
22.12 |
7 Carter Garrison [392] |
M |
Snyder |
22.84 |
8 Eduardo Velasco [115] |
M |
Dibble |
23.94 |
9 Jack Keeler [111] |
M |
Dibble |
24.31 |
10 Clayton Adams [208] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
24.56 |
11 A Walters Middle Schoo [353] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
24.57 |
12 Lane Chambers [109] |
M |
Dibble |
25.99 |
13 Isiah Jerde-garcia [236] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
27.31 |
14 Dylan Beasley [388] |
M |
Snyder |
27.59 |
15 Seam Campo [219] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
32.05 |
16 Lucas Kramer [239] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
32.41 |
Event 12 BOYS 6th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Isiah Gonzalez [395] |
M |
Snyder |
18.93 |
2 Damien Callagy [218] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
19.58 |
3 Zaiden Meier [350] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.98 |
4 Tristan Anderson [386] |
M |
Snyder |
20.23 |
5 Peyton Dowlen [416] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
20.33 |
6 Langston Roberts [257] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
20.41 |
7 Koby Carothers [391] |
M |
Snyder |
22.06 |
8 Braydon Horton [110] |
M |
Dibble |
22.35 |
9 Braydon Martin [347] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
22.57 |
10 Trace Shadoan [354] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
22.70 |
11 Brock Smith [302] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
22.89 |
12 Christian Blackford [214] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
23.38 |
13 Trip Partee [252] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
24.53 |
14 Kaden Schreiner [403] |
M |
Snyder |
24.61 |
15 Cameron Thielen [405] |
M |
Snyder |
25.05 |
16 Kevin Norton [401] |
M |
Snyder |
26.15 |
17 Xander Heimbrock [235] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
28.56 |
Event 13 GIRLS 5th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
2:20.11 |
2 Snyder A |
Snyder |
2:22.94 |
3 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:29.77 |
Event 14 BOYS 5th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
2:22.51 |
2 Dibble A |
Dibble |
2:24.36 |
3 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:27.73 |
4 Snyder A |
Snyder |
2:34.97 |
Event 15 GIRLS 6th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
2:15.97 |
2 Walters Middle Schoo A |
Walters Middle Schoo |
2:21.96 |
3 Snyder A |
Snyder |
2:30.02 |
Event 16 BOYS 6th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Snyder A |
Snyder |
2:20.00 |
2 Pioneer Elementary - A |
Pioneer Elementary - |
2:21.52 |
Event 17 GIRLS 5th grade 800m Run |
1 Bree Gates [372] |
F |
Snyder |
3:09.00 |
2 Mackenzie Gregston [145] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3:14.00 |
3 Kaylee Clanton [101] |
F |
Dibble |
3:15.00 |
4 Taylor Nixon [286] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:16.00 |
5 Hadie Nation [107] |
F |
Dibble |
3:22.00 |
6 Ryleigh Smith [192] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3:34.00 |
Event 18 BOYS 5th grade 800m Run |
1 Carter Taylor [358] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:08.00 |
2 Kyler Venable [303] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:11.00 |
3 Ethan Baker [108] |
M |
Dibble |
3:13.00 |
4 Carter Garrison [392] |
M |
Snyder |
3:15.00 |
5 Ian Essex [341] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:26.00 |
6 Eduardo Velasco [115] |
M |
Dibble |
3:42.00 |
Event 19 GIRLS 6th grade 800m Run |
1 Nahlea Player [274] |
F |
Lawton Christian Mid |
3:07.00 |
2 Maddie Motz [172] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3:09.00 |
3 Arianna Hernandez [151] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3:11.00 |
4 Analisa Granados [144] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3:16.00 |
5 Jaci Reagle [288] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:21.00 |
6 Claire Clark [282] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:37.00 |
7 Clara Wright [292] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:39.00 |
Event 20 BOYS 6th grade 800m Run |
1 Ben Roberts [256] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
2:52.00 |
2 Jack Dodd [415] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
2:54.00 |
3 Jalen Nettles [249] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
2:55.00 |
4 Jase Norton [419] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
2:57.00 |
5 Cadan Masters [276] |
M |
Lawton Christian Mid |
3:05.00 |
6 Zaiden Meier [350] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3:19.00 |
7 Corbin Perry [300] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3:21.00 |
Event 21 GIRLS 5th grade 100m Dash |
1 Mikaela Scholl [188] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.31 |
2 Jaida Crowder [367] |
F |
Snyder |
15.34 |
3 Lacy Ory [377] |
F |
Snyder |
15.46 |
4 Keelie Crowder [319] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.48 |
5 Whitney Mchugh [323] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.50 |
6 ShayKayla Robinson [307] |
F |
OSD |
15.61 |
7 Karsyn Worden [332] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.63 |
8 Kyah Polite [181] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.84 |
9 Kaylin Bower [313] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
16.01 |
10 Kaylee Clanton [101] |
F |
Dibble |
16.04 |
11 Liberty Stoner [196] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.06 |
12 Emily Hilliary [152] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.30 |
13 Trinity Bailey [123] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.38 |
14 Kenzie Tuinstra [202] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.57 |
15 Dylan Williams [205] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.65 |
16 Jordyn Jenkins [157] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.85 |
17 Caitlyn Cruz [131] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.16 |
18 Mckenna Willett [204] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.19 |
19 Hailey Duncan [137] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.50 |
20 Callee Guthrie [147] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.53 |
21 Isabel Hawkins [148] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.63 |
22 Briana Ross [186] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.98 |
23 Kayla Jones [160] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.03 |
24 Janeese Palmer [306] |
F |
OSD |
18.03 |
25 Cadence Treadwell [382] |
F |
Snyder |
18.08 |
26 Holly Frost [142] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.23 |
27 Erica Bartlett [363] |
F |
Snyder |
18.37 |
28 Graclyn Joplin [161] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.85 |
29 Rayne Flemming [140] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.07 |
30 Angel Dickenson [133] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.15 |
31 Shaelyn Selph [190] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.33 |
32 Maeva Moss [171] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.35 |
33 Jaylen Ramirez [1002] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.57 |
34 Serinity Werdehoff [384] |
F |
Snyder |
19.97 |
35 Ellie Stevenson [195] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
20.05 |
36 Makenna Fleshman [308] |
F |
OSD |
21.08 |
37 Camryn Parker [175] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
22.01 |
38 Zoey Chebultz [304] |
F |
OSD |
22.19 |
39 Jordan Perry [287] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
22.44 |
40 Dani Wright [293] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
23.34 |
Event 22 BOYS 5th grade 100m Dash |
1 Ryder Bradford [338] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
13.92 |
2 Landon Bowen [337] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.10 |
3 Niqualas Chew [220] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
14.21 |
4 Ayden Tudeszewski [261] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
14.44 |
5 Gabe Dittmeyer [228] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
15.09 |
6 Ian Essex [341] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.25 |
7 Caden Tompkins [260] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
15.26 |
8 Ryjan Renninger [309] |
M |
OSD |
15.30 |
9 Corben Freeman [232] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
16.14 |
10 Trey Crabtree [225] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
16.36 |
11 Jack Keeler [111] |
M |
Dibble |
16.75 |
12 Zachery Kopec [345] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
16.88 |
13 Jason Smiley [259] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
16.98 |
14 Bralio Avilia [333] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
20.54 |
Event 23 GIRLS 6th grade 100m Dash |
1 Alli Bordwine [312] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14.49 |
2 Izzy Howard [154] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
14.83 |
3 Allison Couch [318] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.17 |
4 Mikayla Arnold [119] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.22 |
5 Elizabeth Gunner [146] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.44 |
6 Macie Edgmon [407] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
15.46 |
7 Natalie King [163] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.59 |
8 Jessica Diley [134] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.67 |
9 Rylie Lytle [166] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.78 |
10 Maysun Copeland [317] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.81 |
11 Kylee Ezzio [138] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
15.91 |
12 Janeeva Smith [191] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.10 |
13 Allie Albert [116] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.20 |
14 Paris Ayers [122] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.25 |
15 Beauticia Stevenson [411] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
16.27 |
16 Elizabeth Peak [176] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.44 |
17 Margo Bradley [124] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.46 |
18 Kylie Delozier [132] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.51 |
19 Maci McCorkle [376] |
F |
Snyder |
16.55 |
20 Nahlea Player [274] |
F |
Lawton Christian Mid |
16.57 |
21 Zoe Smith [193] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16.65 |
22 Lillian Carroll [126] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.01 |
23 Mckenzie Thurston [201] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.17 |
24 Natalie Hemingway [149] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.34 |
25 Jessica Linam [285] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
17.46 |
26 Sarocha Drye [136] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.56 |
27 Anna Bobb [364] |
F |
Snyder |
17.58 |
28 Vega Peterson [1001] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17.74 |
29 Sadie Schuh [189] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.18 |
30 Hadlee Smith [410] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
18.19 |
31 Preslee Woods [413] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
18.21 |
32 Peyton Yarbrough [294] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
18.61 |
33 Dylan Wooster [207] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.84 |
34 Brooklyn Gentry [143] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
18.91 |
35 Mikalah Mowery [173] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19.42 |
36 M'Kenzie Vann [383] |
F |
Snyder |
21.16 |
37 Hanna Ferguson [370] |
F |
Snyder |
23.49 |
38 Kamryn Hurt [320] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
24.00 |
Event 24 BOYS 6th grade 100m Dash |
1 Zeeke Anderson [210] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
13.44 |
2 Ayrton Hart [299] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
14.56 |
3 Nino Vidic [263] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
15.02 |
4 Jeremiah Bethune [213] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
15.59 |
5 Jeremiah Harris [342] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
15.91 |
6 Clay Graham [417] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
16.25 |
7 Cadan Masters [276] |
M |
Lawton Christian Mid |
16.42 |
8 Joseph Victery [361] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
16.47 |
9 Nathan Pueblo [420] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
16.65 |
10 Braydon Martin [347] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
16.81 |
11 Jackson Hall [233] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
16.91 |
12 Conner Clark [221] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.06 |
13 Josh Deam [226] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.16 |
14 Carson Jackson [396] |
M |
Snyder |
17.16 |
15 Gabe Camp [339] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
17.25 |
16 Isaac Ozuna [251] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.46 |
17 Sam Shuto [278] |
M |
Lawton Christian Mid |
17.49 |
18 Aiden Spence [422] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
17.57 |
19 Gavin Mccartney [243] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.65 |
20 Jeremiah Lile [242] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.71 |
21 Nicholas Moore [277] |
M |
Lawton Christian Mid |
17.83 |
22 Christian Boer [215] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
17.92 |
23 Dakota Wilson [265] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
18.14 |
24 Braydon Horton [110] |
M |
Dibble |
18.83 |
25 Ryan Kopp [397] |
M |
Snyder |
19.35 |
26 Trenton Rippy [352] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
19.99 |
27 Joseph Nation [113] |
M |
Dibble |
21.07 |
28 Scott Kitner [238] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
21.24 |
29 Elijah Kenny [418] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
24.42 |
30 Christopher Pennick [114] |
M |
Dibble |
34.60 |
Event 25 GIRLS 5th grade 400m Dash |
1 Audrey Mcelhaney [168] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:20.53 |
2 Keelie Crowder [319] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:20.84 |
3 Taylor Nixon [286] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:21.07 |
4 Evelyn Hopkins [153] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:21.59 |
5 Kiya Castle [127] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:21.79 |
6 Bree Gates [372] |
F |
Snyder |
1:21.91 |
7 Kaylee Clanton [101] |
F |
Dibble |
1:25.41 |
8 Kaylin Bower [313] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:26.04 |
9 Taegan Pequeno [180] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:26.53 |
10 Tori Janz [374] |
F |
Snyder |
1:27.17 |
11 Hadie Nation [107] |
F |
Dibble |
1:29.45 |
12 Liberty Stoner [196] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:29.82 |
13 Megan Elam [284] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:30.61 |
14 Mica Douglas [135] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:31.61 |
15 Lucy Brown [314] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:34.47 |
16 Mariah Rogers [185] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:35.16 |
17 Hailey Duncan [137] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:36.16 |
18 Piper Findley [103] |
F |
Dibble |
1:38.20 |
19 Kirsten Markle [106] |
F |
Dibble |
1:39.34 |
20 Keilyn Turpin [328] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:39.98 |
Event 26 BOYS 5th grade 400m Dash |
1 Ethan Compton [297] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:20.04 |
2 Gabe Dittmeyer [228] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
1:20.80 |
3 Ethan Baker [108] |
M |
Dibble |
1:25.25 |
4 Trey Crabtree [225] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
1:26.61 |
5 Tanner Motz [247] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
1:26.78 |
6 Kyle Mcmahan [349] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:31.31 |
7 Jason Smiley [259] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
1:34.54 |
8 Roman Trammell [360] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:53.29 |
Event 27 GIRLS 6th grade 400m Dash |
1 Grace Mcelhaney [169] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:16.89 |
2 Analisa Granados [144] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:19.38 |
3 Izzy Howard [154] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:22.21 |
4 Kirsten Peak [177] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:22.36 |
5 Arianna Hernandez [151] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:23.51 |
6 Macie Edgmon [407] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
1:25.55 |
7 Allie Albert [116] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:26.37 |
8 Jamie Johns [158] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:26.37 |
9 Kat Ford [141] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:27.57 |
10 Mckenzie Thurston [201] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:29.27 |
11 Kyleigh Dodd [283] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:29.65 |
12 Bliss Brunhoeber [125] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:32.12 |
13 Anna Bobb [364] |
F |
Snyder |
1:32.97 |
14 Hadlee Smith [410] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
1:41.83 |
15 Mikalah Mowery [173] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
1:43.30 |
Event 28 BOYS 6th grade 400m Dash |
1 Dylan Simon [421] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
1:12.80 |
2 Jase Norton [419] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
1:15.18 |
3 Corbin Perry [300] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:23.76 |
4 Peyton Dowlen [416] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
1:23.92 |
5 Jeremiah Bethune [213] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
1:28.73 |
6 Conner Schneringer [301] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
1:38.01 |
7 Cheaton Jines [344] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:43.18 |
8 Gabe Camp [339] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:43.96 |
9 Bryant Avilia [334] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:51.88 |
10 Trenton Rippy [352] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
1:53.28 |
Event 29 GIRLS 5th grade 200m Dash |
1 Lacy Ory [377] |
F |
Snyder |
32.78 |
2 ShayKayla Robinson [307] |
F |
OSD |
32.79 |
3 Mikaela Scholl [188] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
33.16 |
4 Evelyn Hopkins [153] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
34.11 |
5 Trinity Bailey [123] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
35.32 |
6 Kaylin Bower [313] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
35.47 |
7 Kylee Stone [381] |
F |
Snyder |
35.95 |
8 Ella Jared [321] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
36.21 |
9 Tori Janz [374] |
F |
Snyder |
36.34 |
10 Lacey Connoly [316] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
36.87 |
11 Kenzie Tuinstra [202] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
37.02 |
12 Callee Guthrie [147] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
37.19 |
13 Mariah Rogers [185] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
37.60 |
14 Caitlyn Cruz [131] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
38.21 |
15 Aspen Phillips [324] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
38.66 |
16 Mica Douglas [135] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
38.67 |
17 Elisabeth McCanty [305] |
F |
OSD |
38.68 |
18 Ellie Stevenson [195] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39.15 |
19 Alexandra Avilles [121] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39.60 |
20 Dylan Williams [205] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39.86 |
21 CHeyenne Collins [1003] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39.89 |
22 Sadie Arnold [120] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
40.29 |
23 Jaciee Wilson [385] |
F |
Snyder |
41.04 |
24 Kayla Jones [160] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
42.36 |
25 Mckenna Willett [204] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
42.56 |
26 Rayne Flemming [140] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
44.62 |
27 Shaelyn Selph [190] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
46.41 |
28 Sydney Stephens [380] |
F |
Snyder |
46.75 |
29 Makenna Fleshman [308] |
F |
OSD |
48.60 |
Event 30 BOYS 5th grade 200m Dash |
1 Ayden Tudeszewski [261] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
31.89 |
2 Lawson Braden [295] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
33.57 |
3 Ryjan Renninger [309] |
M |
OSD |
34.00 |
4 Carter Garrison [392] |
M |
Snyder |
35.80 |
5 Cash Smith [404] |
M |
Snyder |
36.64 |
6 Jaxon Jimenez [343] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
36.76 |
7 Ty Snyder [356] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
37.85 |
8 Dane McPhail [399] |
M |
Snyder |
38.10 |
9 Zachery Kopec [345] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
38.11 |
10 Adyn Mcloud [348] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
45.63 |
Event 31 GIRLS 6th grade 200m Dash |
1 Grace Mcelhaney [169] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
32.18 |
2 Allison Couch [318] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
32.46 |
3 Emma Myers [409] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
33.03 |
4 Kamryn Burns [281] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
33.78 |
5 Analisa Granados [144] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
33.85 |
6 Izzy Howard [154] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
34.12 |
7 Maysun Copeland [317] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
34.60 |
8 Natalie King [163] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
35.65 |
9 Aaliyah Villarreal [412] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
35.95 |
10 Arianna Hernandez [151] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
36.58 |
11 Lucy Brown [314] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
37.06 |
12 Kylie Delozier [132] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
37.80 |
13 Kynleigh Henson [408] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
37.82 |
14 Bliss Brunhoeber [125] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
38.40 |
15 Paris Ayers [122] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39.35 |
16 Jessica Linam [285] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
39.88 |
17 Preslee Woods [413] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
40.48 |
18 Mikalah Mowery [173] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
41.96 |
19 Hadlee Smith [410] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
42.04 |
20 Ariah Mccabe [167] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
43.63 |
21 Brooklyn Gentry [143] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
43.84 |
Event 32 BOYS 6th grade 200m Dash |
1 Ayrton Hart [299] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
30.97 |
2 Jalen Nettles [249] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
33.42 |
3 Langston Roberts [257] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
34.25 |
4 Trace Shadoan [354] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
35.12 |
5 Maxx Babcock [387] |
M |
Snyder |
35.39 |
6 Christian Blackford [214] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
36.70 |
7 Cameron Thielen [405] |
M |
Snyder |
36.91 |
8 Gavin Mccartney [243] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
37.91 |
9 Kaleb Stepenson [357] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
39.06 |
10 Michael Leija [241] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
39.32 |
11 Conner Clark [221] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
39.39 |
12 Juanito Ramirez [402] |
M |
Snyder |
39.81 |
13 Josh Deam [226] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
41.28 |
14 Aiden Butcher [217] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
42.80 |
15 Christian Boer [215] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
44.23 |
16 Scott Kitner [238] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
45.74 |
17 Trenton Rippy [352] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
48.65 |
Event 33 GIRLS 5th grade 1600m Run |
1 Kiya Castle [127] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:06.00 |
2 Mackenzie Gregston [145] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:11.00 |
3 Raven Roof [289] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
7:19.00 |
4 Kyah Polite [181] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:24.00 |
5 Syreena Tallant [290] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
7:24.64 |
6 Taegan Pequeno [180] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:31.00 |
Event 34 BOYS 5th grade 1600m Run |
1 Kyler Venable [303] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
6:44.80 |
2 Isiah Jerde-garcia [236] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
6:52.00 |
3 Jacob Compton [298] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
8:00.00 |
4 Clayton Adams [208] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
8:25.00 |
5 Dylan Beasley [388] |
M |
Snyder |
8:25.83 |
6 Lucas Kramer [239] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
8:36.00 |
Event 35 GIRLS 6th grade 1600m Run |
1 Arianna Hernandez [151] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:30.00 |
2 Elizabeth Peak [176] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
7:48.00 |
3 Caitriona Weaver [291] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
7:53.00 |
4 Claire Clark [282] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
7:59.00 |
5 Zoe Smith [193] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
8:25.00 |
6 Bliss Brunhoeber [125] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
8:35.00 |
Event 36 BOYS 6th grade 1600m Run |
1 Ben Roberts [256] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
6:25.00 |
2 Hunter Monostori [245] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
6:27.00 |
3 Kevin Enzenauer [230] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
7:33.00 |
4 Conner Schneringer [301] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
7:42.00 |
5 Dakota Wilson [265] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
8:15.00 |
6 Isaac Ozuna [251] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
8:17.00 |
Event 37 GIRLS 5th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Snyder A |
Snyder |
5:40.00 |
2 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
5:51.00 |
3 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
6:07.00 |
Event 38 BOYS 5th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
5:30.00 |
2 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
5:47.00 |
Event 39 GIRLS 6th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
5:28.00 |
2 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
6:10.00 |
Event 40 BOYS 6th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Elgin Elem A |
Elgin Elem |
5:05.00 |
2 Snyder A |
Snyder |
5:17.00 |
3 Walters Middle Schoo A |
Walters Middle Schoo |
5:21.00 |
4 Middleberg Jr. High A |
Middleberg Jr. High |
6:08.00 |
Event 41 BOYS 5th grade Shot Put |
1 Ezequeil Lopez [112] |
M |
Dibble |
31'00.00" |
2 Lane Chambers [109] |
M |
Dibble |
27'10.00" |
3 Logan Palesano [351] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
27'01.00" |
4 Ian Essex [341] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
24'01.05" |
5 Hayden Brown [296] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
23'05.00" |
6 Adyn Mcloud [348] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
22'03.00" |
Event 42 BOYS 6th grade Shot Put |
1 Clay Graham [417] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
30'08.00" |
2 Dominic Delao [227] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
29'10.00" |
3 Joseph Victery [361] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
29'04.00" |
4 Nathan Pueblo [420] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
28'09.00" |
5 Brock Smith [302] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
27'02.00" |
6 Kaden Schreiner [403] |
M |
Snyder |
26'05.00" |
Event 43 GIRLS 5th grade Shot Put |
1 Sara Ray [182] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
21'03.00" |
2 Emily Hilliary [152] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
19'08.00" |
3 Cadence Treadwell [382] |
F |
Snyder |
18'08.50" |
4 Janeese Palmer [306] |
F |
OSD |
17'02.00" |
5 Christy Komesetaddle [164] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
17'02.00" |
6 Briana Ross [186] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
16'07.00" |
Event 44 GIRLS 6th grade Shot Put |
1 Madison Walker [329] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
26'02.00" |
2 Bella Pearsall [178] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
23'04.00" |
3 Maysun Copeland [317] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
23'00.00" |
4 Liliana Allen [118] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
22'06.00" |
5 Hanna Ferguson [370] |
F |
Snyder |
22'05.00" |
6 Jennifer Hernandez [104] |
F |
Dibble |
21'01.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 5th grade Discus Throw |
1 Emily Hilliary [152] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
45'11.00" |
2 Cadence Treadwell [382] |
F |
Snyder |
45'07.00" |
3 Sophia Widener [330] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
43'01.00" |
4 Sara Ray [182] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
39'08.00" |
5 Kamryn Lacno [165] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
38'09.00" |
6 Janeese Palmer [306] |
F |
OSD |
37'05.00" |
7 Mikaela Scholl [188] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
35'01.00" |
8 Serinity Werdehoff [384] |
F |
Snyder |
32'07.00" |
Event 46 GIRLS 6th grade Discus Throw |
1 Bella Pearsall [178] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
55'00.00" |
2 Peyton Yarbrough [294] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
54'07.00" |
3 Kyleigh Dodd [283] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
50'00.00" |
4 Daniella Henderson [150] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
49'06.00" |
5 Liliana Allen [118] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
46'00.00" |
6 Daniella Allen [117] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
44'02.00" |
7 Reagan Peel [179] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
42'00.00" |
8 Anahi Lara [322] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
41'11.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 5th grade Discus Throw |
1 Logan Palesano [351] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
70'00.00" |
2 Hayden Brown [296] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
57'04.00" |
3 Ian Essex [341] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
52'07.00" |
4 Ethan Compton [297] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
50'00.00" |
5 Bralio Avilia [333] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
42'05.00" |
6 Michael Moran [246] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
37'00.00" |
7 Jacob Compton [298] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
33'02.00" |
8 Kota Revell [255] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
32'04.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 6th grade High Jump |
1 Nina Vidic [203] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
4'02.00" |
2 Kamryn Burns [281] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
4'00.00" |
2 Pairess Claphan [315] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
4'00.00" |
4 Aubrianna Svec [198] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3'10.00" |
5 Caitriona Weaver [291] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3'08.00" |
6 Beauticia Stevenson [411] |
F |
Walters Middle Schoo |
3'08.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 5th grade High Jump |
1 Sadie Arnold [120] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3'04.00" |
1 CHeyenne Collins [1003] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3'04.00" |
1 Mica Douglas [135] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
3'04.00" |
4 Megan Elam [284] |
F |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3'02.00" |
4 Reese Wilkins [331] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3'02.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 6th grade High Jump |
1 Peyton Dowlen [416] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
4'02.00" |
2 Jack Dodd [415] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
4'00.00" |
3 Gavin Mccartney [243] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
3'10.00" |
3 Ayrton Hart [299] |
M |
Middleberg Jr. High |
3'10.00" |
3 Karson Coleman [414] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
3'10.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 5th grade High Jump |
1 Ezequeil Lopez [112] |
M |
Dibble |
4'00.00" |
1 Andre Crabtree [224] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
4'00.00" |
3 Joshua Alrich [209] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
3'08.00" |
4 Eduardo Velasco [115] |
M |
Dibble |
3'06.00" |
4 Jack Keeler [111] |
M |
Dibble |
3'06.00" |
4 Kyle Mcmahan [349] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
3'06.00" |
Event 53 BOYS 6th grade Long Jump |
1 Landon Bowen [337] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
14'01.00" |
2 Karson Coleman [414] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
12'09.00" |
3 Dylan Simon [421] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
12'02.00" |
4 Zeeke Anderson [210] |
M |
Elgin Elem |
11'11.00" |
5 Clay Graham [417] |
M |
Walters Middle Schoo |
11'10.00" |
6 Isiah Gonzalez [395] |
M |
Snyder |
11'06.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 5th grade Long Jump |
1 Ryder Bradford [338] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
12'04.00" |
2 Liam Crowl [340] |
M |
Pioneer Elementary - |
11'06.00" |
3 Cash Smith [404] |
M |
Snyder |
10'07.00" |
4 Lane Chambers [109] |
M |
Dibble |
9'10.00" |
4 Ezequeil Lopez [112] |
M |
Dibble |
9'10.00" |
6 Ethan Baker [108] |
M |
Dibble |
9'06.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 6th grade Long Jump |
1 Nina Vidic [203] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
12'08.00" |
2 Mikayla Arnold [119] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
12'04.00" |
3 Isabel Hawkins [148] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
12'01.00" |
4 Jessica Diley [134] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
11'02.00" |
5 Pairess Claphan [315] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
10'03.00" |
6 Elizabeth Gunner [146] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
9'11.00" |
Event 56 GIRLS 5th grade Long Jump |
1 Whitney Mchugh [323] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
11'08.00" |
2 Keelie Crowder [319] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
10'09.00" |
3 Aspen Phillips [324] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
10'08.00" |
4 Sadie Arnold [120] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
9'10.00" |
5 CHeyenne Collins [1003] |
F |
Elgin Elem |
9'09.00" |
6 Lucy Brown [314] |
F |
Pioneer Elementary - |
9'05.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]