Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Edmond Memeorial High School
7th and 8th Grade Track Meet
Edmond, OK
03/21/2017 - 03/21/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 198.500 |
2 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 197.500 |
3 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 166.000 |
4 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MIDD | JECH | 99.000 |
5 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 90.000 |
6 | EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD | JECM | 89.000 |
7 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 84.000 |
8 | CASADY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAS | 56.000 |
9 | OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR | D10A | 55.000 |
10 | NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCH | JNMS | 42.000 |
11 | CHEYENNE MIDDLE SCHO | JCHE | 20.000 |
12 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 12.000 |
13 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN A | JOCA | 11.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 249.000 |
2 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 183.000 |
3 | CHEYENNE MIDDLE SCHO | JCHE | 124.500 |
4 | EDMOND CIMARRON MIDD | JECM | 102.500 |
5 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 70.000 |
6 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 68.000 |
7 | CASADY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAS | 56.000 |
8 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MIDD | JECH | 46.000 |
9 | MUSTANG SOUTH MIDDLE | JMUS | 45.500 |
10 | NORTHEAST MIDDLE SCH | JNMS | 36.000 |
11 | OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN A | JOCA | 30.000 |
12 | OAKDALE SCHOOLS - OR | D10A | 12.500 |
13 | ST. ELIZABETH ANN SE | JSTE | 6.000 |
14 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 3.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
54.13 |
2 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
55.59 |
3 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
56.85 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
58.30 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
1:00.44 |
6 Summit Middle School B |
Summit Middle School |
1:03.28 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
DNF |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.56 |
2 Northeast Middle Sch A |
Northeast Middle Sch |
53.94 |
3 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
54.34 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
54.58 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
55.43 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
55.73 |
7 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
56.94 |
8 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
57.58 |
9 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
58.58 |
10 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
58.96 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
49.93 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
52.20 |
3 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
52.30 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
52.88 |
5 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
53.28 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
53.97 |
7 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
56.38 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd B |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
57.13 |
9 Summit Middle School C |
Summit Middle School |
57.24 |
10 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
57.26 |
11 Summit Middle School B |
Summit Middle School |
57.34 |
12 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
57.75 |
13 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:04.17 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Cheyenne Middle Scho A |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
48.00 |
2 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
48.30 |
3 Northeast Middle Sch A |
Northeast Middle Sch |
49.30 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
49.81 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
49.86 |
6 Edmond Cheyenne Midd B |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
50.19 |
7 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
50.30 |
8 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
50.67 |
9 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
55.79 |
Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11:23.52 |
2 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
12:19.33 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12:20.46 |
4 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
12:21.23 |
5 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
12:34.21 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
13:42.65 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11:04.27 |
2 Cheyenne Middle Scho A |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
11:56.69 |
3 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
12:06.25 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
12:06.31 |
5 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
12:11.94 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12:17.69 |
7 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
12:42.47 |
8 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12:46.85 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
10:36.39 |
2 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
10:36.51 |
3 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
10:40.59 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
10:41.50 |
5 Oklahoma Christian A A |
Oklahoma Christian A |
11:05.72 |
6 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
11:09.09 |
7 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11:29.53 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
11:36.80 |
9 Mustang South Middle B |
Mustang South Middle |
11:46.19 |
10 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12:05.75 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
9:38.57 |
2 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
9:44.82 |
3 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
9:47.06 |
4 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
10:12.27 |
5 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
10:29.44 |
6 Oakdale Schools - OR A |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
11:08.73 |
7 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
11:37.75 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Nina Bugg [181] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.36 |
2 Mackenzie McManis [154] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
19.40 |
3 Camryn Dougherty [190] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.45 |
4 Megan Bielamowicz [321] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
20.27 |
5 Addy Pitts [390] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.61 |
6 Emalee Smith [216] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
20.62 |
7 Toni Papahronis [387] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.90 |
8 Kennedy Whelan [255] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.91 |
9 Abby Schroeder [165] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
20.92 |
9 Goergia Matthews [297] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20.92 |
11 Raven Phillips [303] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.17 |
12 Sarah Spring [120] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
21.26 |
13 Romy Abu Fadel [258] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.92 |
14 Chrystayza Wood [523] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
22.11 |
15 Victoria Wright [178] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
22.62 |
16 Emma Musgrave [246] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
22.65 |
17 Della Wehrenberg [254] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
23.00 |
18 Claire Confer [225] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
23.62 |
19 Allison Pope [513] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
23.77 |
20 Kathryn Christie [132] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
24.08 |
21 Nailayn Griffin [493] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
24.61 |
22 Rylee Blewett [359] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25.27 |
23 Jaden Hoesel [335] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
25.29 |
24 Aujahinae Zackery [318] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
25.55 |
25 Arlana Covington [488] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
25.95 |
26 Charlee Horton [282] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.71 |
27 Corban Crawford [490] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
30.97 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Olivia Yi [221] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16.99 |
2 Lexi Cates [184] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.37 |
3 Trinity Picklo [428] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
18.86 |
4 Cc Cooley [135] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
19.58 |
5 Ahrye Taylor [311] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.60 |
6 Emily Deatsch [136] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
19.65 |
7 Anecia Wilson [521] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
19.76 |
8 Mary Kate Kilgallon [151] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
20.20 |
9 Alicia Paul [512] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
20.33 |
10 Marissa Kosir [379] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.56 |
11 Alysse Clark [103] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
20.84 |
12 Ra'zyyah Richard [304] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20.90 |
13 Mailee Hesby [235] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.94 |
14 Jada Hixson [451] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
21.09 |
15 Sarah Butler, Sarah [323] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
21.15 |
16 Hayden Choate [131] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
21.23 |
17 Kailyn Burris [264] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.34 |
18 Madison Magee [456] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
21.35 |
19 Mac Titus [218] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21.41 |
20 Katie Wilson [463] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
21.42 |
21 Lauren Hjelmstad [236] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.69 |
22 Trysta Duerson [228] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.71 |
23 Darby Rains [404] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21.81 |
24 Haylee Stokes [170] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
21.88 |
25 Ashtyn Meck [425] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
22.10 |
26 Abby Martin [242] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
22.13 |
27 Kate Hansen [372] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
22.16 |
28 Kylie Taylor [172] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
22.28 |
29 Victoria Parker [511] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
22.45 |
30 Emma Johnson [497] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
22.51 |
31 Nicole Dean [227] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
22.74 |
32 Norma Lopez [454] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
22.83 |
33 Alex Backry [355] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
23.32 |
34 Macy Cloer [133] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
23.47 |
35 Bailey Karraker [288] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
23.73 |
36 Paige Perkinson [160] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
23.83 |
37 Abigail Butler [485] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
23.88 |
38 Lilly Corbin [447] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
23.95 |
39 Peyton Bailey [102] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
25.97 |
Breauna Mckown [424] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
DNF |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Derrick Baker [548] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.26 |
2 Ryan White [766] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.21 |
3 Jayden Rossiter [759] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.26 |
4 Kyler Scoville [539] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
19.36 |
5 Bronson Guidice [733] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
20.11 |
6 Rome Steele [582] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
20.64 |
7 Luke Fryer [636] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
21.05 |
8 William Lohr [853] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
21.07 |
9 Bless Miye [984] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
21.39 |
10 Samuel Boozer [592] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.44 |
11 Erion Ramsey [989] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
21.46 |
12 Will Cain [552] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21.53 |
13 Lebron Jones [800] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21.59 |
14 Colin Aberson [672] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.85 |
15 Steven Jimenez [979] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
22.11 |
16 Kidd Johnson [847] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
22.22 |
17 Danny Green [974] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
22.26 |
18 Jack Mcneese [805] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
22.46 |
19 Whit Freiberg [899] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
22.51 |
20 Jeremiah Robinson [923] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
22.54 |
21 Noah Conally [964] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
22.59 |
22 Ronald Owens [705] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
22.67 |
23 Miguel Rodriguez [867] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
22.69 |
24 Camden Colaw [634] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
22.72 |
24 John Halcli [603] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
22.72 |
26 Joshua Wullschleger [1007] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
22.78 |
27 Kaylen Washington [1003] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
22.90 |
28 Kaleb Davis [783] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
23.07 |
29 Henry Maxwell [949] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
23.10 |
30 Braden Agnew [590] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
23.66 |
31 James Wilkie [625] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
24.21 |
32 Will Decker [784] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
24.23 |
33 Jabrion Plunkett [809] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
24.49 |
34 Zane Paulsen [751] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
24.76 |
35 Devin Roberts [616] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
25.19 |
36 Drew Thompson [929] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
25.58 |
36 Levi Williams [825] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25.58 |
38 Samuel Watson [623] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
26.09 |
39 Jaxson Jones [848] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
26.35 |
40 Dylan Cohee [963] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
27.23 |
41 Jonathon Hatton [794] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27.40 |
42 Daniel Jackson [902] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
27.56 |
43 Braxton Haymore [692] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
27.79 |
44 Adel Kari [980] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
27.80 |
45 Daniel Crocker [596] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.38 |
46 Abraham Gutu [976] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
30.87 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Daylon Gipson [972] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
17.02 |
2 Elijah Edwards [839] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
17.39 |
3 Jackson Weiher [670] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
17.50 |
4 Angelo Rankin [990] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
17.97 |
5 Tyler Jamison [693] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18.07 |
6 Gavin Chenier [682] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18.22 |
7 Jentzen Smith [620] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
18.54 |
8 Carson Reneau [919] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
18.74 |
9 Ethan Eldridge [557] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.84 |
10 Joe Washington [588] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.59 |
11 Austin Mason [803] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.66 |
11 Mateo Rivero [922] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
19.66 |
13 Diego Hassell [793] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.87 |
14 Caden Ball [675] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19.96 |
15 Alex Fruendt [602] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.02 |
16 Blake Chandler [891] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
20.21 |
17 Gavin Greenwood [732] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
20.96 |
18 Carlos Henry [531] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
21.66 |
19 Joe Martin [570] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21.72 |
20 Fury Armstrong [674] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21.87 |
21 Drake Parsons [536] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
21.91 |
22 Phillip Tacker [928] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
22.13 |
23 Iram Ramirez [612] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
22.14 |
24 Jhonas Padilla [858] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
22.24 |
25 Issac Heffron [843] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
22.58 |
26 Bryce Williams [824] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
22.64 |
27 Elliot Whitley [823] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
23.18 |
28 Gavin Higginbotham [844] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
23.51 |
29 Jack Morgan [856] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
24.14 |
30 Elijah White [765] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
24.23 |
31 Tyler Aragon [827] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
25.35 |
32 Thomas Hoang [604] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
26.38 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Chloe Grantham [276] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:42.73 |
2 Shanta Ramdas [116] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
2:45.44 |
3 Avery Tindall [400] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:46.87 |
4 Addy Pitts [390] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:50.26 |
5 Kenley Stockton [349] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:51.86 |
6 Diana Lopez Velasco [239] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:51.99 |
7 Lauren Heathcock [147] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
2:55.65 |
8 Jolie Strawn [217] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:57.27 |
9 London Atchison [260] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:59.02 |
10 Ella Wheeler [403] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:59.25 |
11 Kristen Miller [384] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:10.45 |
12 Emma Hernandez [149] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3:11.86 |
13 Julia Reed [210] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3:12.23 |
14 Rebecca Mcgrew [506] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
3:19.10 |
15 Ashlyn Glavan [142] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3:23.02 |
16 Julie Luper [336] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:27.55 |
17 Marwa Elgreghni [330] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:30.57 |
18 Addie Balliew [408] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
3:41.93 |
19 Kaylee Parrish [388] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:28.64 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Delanie Crawford [464] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
2:36.85 |
2 Madie Cooper [186] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:41.35 |
3 Aubrey Byers [182] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:42.80 |
4 Mia John [199] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:45.49 |
5 Ella Oconner [247] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:51.55 |
6 Sarah Butler, Sarah [323] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:53.56 |
7 Presley Nelson [158] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
2:55.28 |
8 Elizabeth McAnally [457] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
2:59.92 |
9 Elliott Reiger [117] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
3:02.17 |
10 Jordan Denmark [364] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:02.49 |
11 Cayla Knavel [238] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:04.54 |
12 Olivia Rogers [467] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
3:05.46 |
13 Li Bee Pan [114] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
3:06.48 |
14 Natalie Middlebrook [383] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:08.13 |
15 Britton Russell [344] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:09.23 |
15 Kaylee Lucas [380] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:09.23 |
17 Sara High [373] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:10.61 |
18 Skyla Shoemaker [167] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3:15.47 |
19 Naomi Szweda [121] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
3:16.07 |
20 Faith Lagge [152] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3:17.12 |
21 Madelyn Lister [112] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
3:17.52 |
22 Casey Gormley [470] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
3:18.22 |
23 Macy Lewallen [153] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3:19.72 |
24 Anna Holden [466] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
3:20.84 |
24 Carolyn Berggren [320] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:20.84 |
26 Harlie Casey [412] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
3:26.96 |
27 Joy Suttles [310] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:30.06 |
28 Avery Dunlap [449] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
3:30.97 |
29 Audrey Beckham [262] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:37.09 |
30 Lauren Ray [393] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:37.83 |
31 Meredith Aamodt [257] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:37.89 |
32 Kelly Woolum [405] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:39.37 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Skyler Roper [994] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
2:27.96 |
2 Jes Stanfield [540] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
2:30.06 |
3 Carson Royse [813] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:33.32 |
4 Spencer Lee [566] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:39.99 |
5 Jackson Davis [599] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:40.02 |
6 John Wiley [874] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
2:40.99 |
7 Mason Charleston [727] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:41.03 |
8 Colton Beckner [549] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:41.36 |
9 Hayden Boyett [593] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:41.66 |
10 Jonah Craine [529] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
2:43.71 |
11 Zander Baker [721] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:44.80 |
12 Marshall Mcarthur [738] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:45.68 |
13 Tyce Morton [700] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:45.83 |
14 Colby Febrache [934] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
2:47.17 |
15 Thompson Whitehead [939] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
2:49.53 |
16 Eli Taliaferro [585] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:49.98 |
17 Eduardo Martinez [698] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:50.55 |
18 Jaxson Pearson [860] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
2:50.64 |
19 Jayden Neff [703] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:50.87 |
20 Reed Lindsey [910] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
2:51.44 |
21 Joseph Taylor [938] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
2:51.79 |
22 Jake Taylor [819] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:52.42 |
23 Trevor Lietch [648] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
2:54.99 |
24 Luke Williams [1005] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
2:56.21 |
25 Evan Rich [954] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:58.78 |
26 Connor Rose [758] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:59.11 |
27 Sam Hart [691] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:59.54 |
28 Logan Callaway [726] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:04.15 |
29 Andrew Jackson [901] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
3:06.87 |
30 Cuinton Boyd [629] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
3:07.40 |
31 Jacob Brede [776] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:11.09 |
32 Jaden Scamehorn [618] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:12.46 |
33 Spencer Anderson [526] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
3:14.01 |
34 Nathan Comes [943] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
3:15.24 |
35 Nathan Lopez [948] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
3:18.41 |
36 Grant Phillips [952] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
3:19.18 |
37 Dustin Spencer [712] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:20.01 |
38 Jonathan Blatt [724] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:23.35 |
39 Lane Hentges [797] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:24.95 |
40 Joshua Anthony [627] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
3:29.62 |
41 Eddy Lu [535] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
3:30.41 |
42 Ethan Paulsen [750] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:31.39 |
43 Geovanny Murillo [857] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
3:31.56 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Gabe Simonsen [870] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
2:19.79 |
2 Zach Means [571] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:20.79 |
3 Charles Mcmanis [650] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
2:21.63 |
4 Luke Dixon [966] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
2:23.30 |
5 Raziel Patton [707] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:24.15 |
6 Jackson Jordan [565] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:25.81 |
7 Jackson Salsman [937] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
2:26.55 |
8 Sam Hall [977] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
2:27.53 |
9 Gavin Johnston [947] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:31.10 |
10 Gavin Greenwood [732] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:32.20 |
11 Will Goza [789] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:32.54 |
12 Elijah White [765] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:33.12 |
13 Joshua Dedmon [635] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
2:33.84 |
14 Tyler Nguyen [657] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
2:35.74 |
15 Will Hinton [560] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:36.44 |
16 Adam Ratke [709] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:39.98 |
17 Montaz Jones [695] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:43.87 |
18 Edward Pascual-rosales [537] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
2:45.68 |
19 Jared Vernon [716] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:46.55 |
20 Gabren Vincent [822] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:47.32 |
21 Jacob Ahlefeld [884] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
2:50.24 |
22 Edward Ifill [645] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
2:51.96 |
23 Gabriel Navarro [701] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
2:52.11 |
24 Matthew Coomes [944] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:57.26 |
25 Devin Clingman [837] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
2:57.76 |
26 Thomas Raglow [953] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
3:00.72 |
27 Grant Arnold [771] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:02.87 |
28 Judson Mann [854] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
3:05.74 |
29 Issac Heffron [843] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
3:14.16 |
30 Wyatt King [850] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
3:17.12 |
31 William Chainakul [681] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3:19.99 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Hannah Pinney [389] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.38 |
2 Mackenzie Holub [374] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.59 |
3 Brooke Robertson [515] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
13.60 |
4 Modesti Mcconnell [382] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.61 |
5 Kyra Jackson [150] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
13.64 |
5 Grace Bakare [179] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.64 |
7 Desi Abney [354] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.68 |
8 Layla Mayberry [298] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.75 |
9 Emilie Hart [196] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.98 |
10 Charity Garfield [491] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
14.14 |
11 Abby Steele [398] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.21 |
12 Haley Scheirman [213] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.34 |
13 Nicholette Ducom [328] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.47 |
14 Jillian Dickson [270] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.48 |
15 Kennedy Evans [368] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.53 |
16 Sayler Jerry [376] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.61 |
17 Abby Schroeder [165] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
14.64 |
18 Kylie Kramer [500] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
14.67 |
19 Emily Tretheway [519] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
14.68 |
20 Torrance Caraway [129] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
14.74 |
21 Ashley Sears [348] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.76 |
22 Romina Ghanbari [140] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
14.78 |
23 Avery Baker [356] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.88 |
24 Faith Ogbeide [338] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.91 |
25 Isabella D Achille [363] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.94 |
26 Channing Lipe [362] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.95 |
27 Daeli Robertson [342] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.97 |
28 Audrey Kruszynski [501] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15.03 |
29 Elaina Murray [385] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.26 |
30 Madi Timken [518] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15.34 |
31 Kathlene Hoenshell [280] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.36 |
32 Khamiara Allah [479] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15.37 |
33 Maureen Grimes [471] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.40 |
34 Sullivan Beard [358] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.45 |
35 Sydni Sanders [347] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.46 |
36 Emma Golden [492] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15.48 |
37 Deivonn Spratt [308] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.66 |
38 Laura Humphrey [375] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.83 |
39 Kate Johnson [109] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
15.86 |
40 Destiny Johnson [473] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
16.00 |
41 Stratton Bates [357] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.02 |
42 Rylee Blewett [359] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.07 |
43 Jazmine McDaniel [244] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.08 |
44 Ana Ramirez [248] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.14 |
45 Hope Guderian [232] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.15 |
46 Della Wehrenberg [254] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.25 |
47 Daniela Gomez [231] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.28 |
48 Kennedy Whelan [255] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.36 |
49 Emma Musgrave [246] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.38 |
50 Claire Confer [225] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.39 |
51 Emilie Mitchell [507] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
16.58 |
52 Madison Risley [514] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
16.65 |
53 Autumn Green [415] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.66 |
54 Nirvana Gscheidle [416] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.69 |
54 Makalei Pace [427] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.69 |
56 Lauren Hesby [234] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.77 |
57 Abigail Fakhoury [106] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
16.88 |
58 Arlana Covington [488] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
16.98 |
59 Kaelyn Moran [157] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
17.21 |
60 Mollie Mccorkle [475] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
17.65 |
61 Maria Brown [322] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
17.99 |
62 Reagan Gist [333] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
18.17 |
63 Joy Mann [422] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
18.90 |
64 India Herrig [233] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
19.00 |
65 Emma Ferguson [138] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
19.36 |
66 Mackenzie Ward [433] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
19.37 |
67 Meagan Clark [325] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
22.61 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Jessica Oloba [386] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.30 |
2 Alexis Bynum [438] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
13.37 |
3 Jenna Marshall [205] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.50 |
4 Tiara Russell [346] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13.53 |
5 Caylor Cole [267] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.64 |
6 Isabella Gideon [141] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
13.67 |
7 Alicia Bynum [439] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
13.68 |
8 Taylor Mueller [509] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
13.87 |
9 Maggie Wimmer [176] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
14.00 |
10 Sydney Geiger [107] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
14.02 |
11 Riley Dequasie [365] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.09 |
12 Elizabeth Thionnet [314] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.15 |
13 Kaydn Kahkesh [377] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.22 |
14 Jordan Denmark [364] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.28 |
15 Jillian Richardson [211] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.33 |
16 Jordan Johnson [286] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.34 |
17 Chanell Wilson [445] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
14.35 |
18 Nia Davis [392] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.36 |
19 Ra'zyyah Richard [304] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.37 |
20 Malkiya Rushing [306] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.38 |
21 Ava Hoppe [237] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.50 |
22 Ebony Griffin [334] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.53 |
23 Natalie Hill [417] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
14.69 |
24 Mollie Hamilton [450] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
14.81 |
25 Dyani Mcintosh [337] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.89 |
26 Brooke Gamble [371] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.91 |
27 Audrey Beckham [262] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.99 |
27 Darby Rains [404] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.99 |
29 Audrey Stanley [252] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.01 |
30 Erica Walker [402] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.09 |
31 Aareona Smiley [396] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.14 |
32 Carly Courcier [226] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.19 |
33 Delaneigh Fiechtl [370] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.27 |
33 Dylan Russell [345] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.27 |
35 Hannah Bourbannais [127] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
15.28 |
36 Mattie Long [295] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.44 |
37 Ketura Earl [329] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.46 |
38 Hannah Harris [277] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.52 |
39 Carli Anderson [406] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
15.57 |
40 Arvona Covington [489] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15.59 |
41 Jadeyn Kline [292] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.63 |
42 Evyn Roberts [460] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15.79 |
43 Carrie Davey [448] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15.90 |
44 Janai Wolfe [353] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.91 |
45 Victoria Cohn [104] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
15.99 |
46 Leah Mouland [245] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.12 |
47 Emalee Klase [378] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.17 |
48 Munira Elgreghni [331] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16.19 |
49 Kayla Browning [411] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.21 |
50 Madison Easter [229] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.24 |
51 Nayeli Talamantes [253] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.26 |
52 Siera Pashaj [340] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16.41 |
53 Grace Baker [407] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.55 |
54 Amanda Lee [111] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
16.57 |
55 Naomi Boozer [223] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.77 |
56 Mackenzie Ward [433] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
16.89 |
57 Isabella Scamehorn [250] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
17.24 |
58 Nicole Dean [227] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
17.38 |
59 Eleanor Harris [381] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.46 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Coletyn Fischer [840] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
12.31 |
2 Tabry Shettron [760] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.51 |
3 Joshua Hudgins [734] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.54 |
4 Carlos Gonzalez [788] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.63 |
5 Talyn Shettron [761] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.68 |
6 Isaiah Metoyer [742] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.74 |
7 Andrew Wood [1006] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12.94 |
8 Austin Osby [914] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
13.04 |
9 Leonardo Robertson [866] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
13.11 |
10 Omari Bacy [960] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.20 |
11 Robert Fitzpatrick [684] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.25 |
12 William Parker [808] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.31 |
13 Mason Lee [982] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.36 |
14 Eric Vinson [717] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.43 |
15 Tatum Hartfield [559] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.52 |
16 Ethan Barnes [773] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.59 |
17 Aaron Fleming [969] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.61 |
18 Devin Yohola [1008] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.74 |
18 William Balter [961] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.74 |
20 Garan Smith [665] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
13.80 |
21 Jevion Jones [564] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.83 |
22 Aaron Allen [958] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.86 |
23 Bless Miye [984] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.98 |
24 Liam Fowler [601] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.02 |
25 Paul Tarman [956] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14.06 |
26 Cole Lakin [736] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.12 |
27 Elijah Lewis [851] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
14.21 |
28 Tyler Arnhart [547] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.24 |
29 Emiliano Ramirez [810] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.25 |
30 Dylan Cohee [963] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
14.26 |
31 Elijah Kephart [981] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
14.28 |
32 Trenton Moseley [655] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.31 |
32 Colby Howard [644] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.31 |
34 Garrett Crouch [598] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.33 |
34 Abraham Gutu [976] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
14.33 |
36 James Wilkie [625] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.34 |
36 Steven Jimenez [979] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
14.34 |
38 Robby Jackson [846] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
14.40 |
39 Kyler Scoville [539] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
14.45 |
40 Jeremiah Robinson [923] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
14.53 |
41 Jack Caldwell [940] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14.58 |
42 Jayawn Wilson [770] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.67 |
43 Mason Johnson [605] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.70 |
44 Tyrell Bruner [888] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
14.73 |
45 Jabrion Plunkett [809] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.74 |
46 Zach Lamon [696] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14.86 |
47 Will Casey [890] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
14.94 |
48 Nathan Scott [663] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.96 |
49 Scott Pfieffer [752] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.03 |
50 Sam Fett [683] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15.05 |
51 Eddy Lu [535] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
15.09 |
52 Cameron Schick [996] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
15.19 |
53 Landry Harris [641] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
15.20 |
54 Levi Williams [825] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.31 |
55 Noah Conally [964] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
15.36 |
56 Damerius Wiley [767] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.37 |
57 Erion Ramsey [989] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
15.51 |
58 Tanner Williams [769] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.71 |
59 Fred Degrace [785] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.79 |
60 Cole Green [791] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.02 |
60 Seth Giddeon [971] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
16.02 |
62 Samuel Watson [623] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.08 |
63 Bronson Guidice [733] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16.16 |
64 Jack Green [946] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
16.57 |
65 John Halcli [603] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
16.77 |
66 Dominic Sarmiento [995] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
17.99 |
67 Jalen Thomas [1000] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
18.25 |
68 Kendall Paul [859] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
22.59 |
Zachary Hobbs [845] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
DNF |
Riley Kilkenny [606] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
DNS |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Miles Perry [661] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
12.00 |
2 Jalen Nero [881] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
12.08 |
3 Brandt May [911] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
12.10 |
4 Chris Hardwick [640] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
12.15 |
5 Kyle Robinson [757] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.29 |
6 Angelo Rankin [990] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12.34 |
7 Eythan Graham [639] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
12.42 |
8 Jacob Ahlefeld [884] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
12.47 |
9 Mcbrian Miye [985] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12.55 |
10 James Sweger [584] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.57 |
11 David Bun [725] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.61 |
12 Eric Wilson [720] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12.74 |
13 Marquese Blackshear [679] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12.75 |
14 Cal Shaklee [578] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.76 |
15 Jimmie Harris [878] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
12.82 |
16 Luke Tarman [955] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12.92 |
17 Chris Carr [778] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.01 |
18 Dillon Perry [708] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.02 |
19 Nathan Williams [768] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13.09 |
20 Alex Fruendt [602] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.10 |
21 Danny Mcfarlane [935] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
13.15 |
22 Taylor Eberthart [968] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13.23 |
23 Ethan Richardson [614] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.44 |
24 Aj Thrash [713] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.45 |
25 C.J. Little [534] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
13.59 |
26 Zach Russell [814] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.61 |
27 Fury Armstrong [674] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13.62 |
28 Ty Willis [933] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
13.81 |
29 Tyler Graham [790] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.86 |
30 Quentin Bradshaw [630] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.24 |
31 Fahed Beg [886] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
14.43 |
32 Carson Cantrell [834] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
14.65 |
33 Muhammad Asif [628] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.83 |
34 Marcus Mendoza [652] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
14.84 |
35 Tristan Mocio [608] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.46 |
Diego Hassell [793] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
DNF |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Abby Steele [398] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:07.06 |
2 Mackenzie Holub [374] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:08.20 |
3 Chloe Grantham [276] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:09.11 |
4 Madison Manning [204] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.87 |
5 Charity Gerred [274] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:11.00 |
6 Avery Tindall [400] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:11.86 |
7 Abby Beals [180] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:12.10 |
8 Toni Papahronis [387] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:12.13 |
9 Kennedy Evans [368] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:12.80 |
10 Channing Lipe [362] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:13.87 |
11 Ella Wheeler [403] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:14.57 |
12 Renlee Patt [159] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:15.38 |
13 Elaina Murray [385] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:15.55 |
14 Eileen Kabariti [200] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:15.75 |
15 Kriston Mitchell Johnson [156] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:16.92 |
16 Akajia Handsom [145] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:17.87 |
17 Elizabeth Polesky [429] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:19.89 |
18 Emma Bradley [483] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:20.12 |
19 Ella Hague [144] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:21.62 |
20 Victoria Cohn [104] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:22.19 |
21 Reece Prestidge [430] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:22.79 |
22 Michaella Mcgrew [505] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:24.44 |
23 Allison Smith [517] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:24.64 |
24 Miracle Landeros [421] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:24.79 |
25 Karlee Mcintosh [423] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:27.36 |
26 Addie Balliew [408] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:29.85 |
27 Madison Risley [514] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:30.69 |
28 Skye Lucas [240] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:31.41 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Delanie Crawford [464] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
1:05.01 |
2 Isabel Langenberg [293] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:05.17 |
3 Jozalynn Ridge [164] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:05.82 |
4 Aleigha Prince [162] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:05.85 |
5 Trinity Picklo [428] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:06.49 |
6 Sydney Geiger [107] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:07.20 |
7 Alexis Bynum [438] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
1:07.82 |
8 Ana Lindell [453] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:08.74 |
9 Tally Smith [397] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.21 |
10 Mia John [199] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:09.69 |
11 Leah Mouland [245] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:10.00 |
12 Paige Hardzog [194] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.22 |
13 Ella Oconner [247] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:10.23 |
14 Emily Deatsch [136] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:11.46 |
15 Angel Scott [214] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:11.57 |
16 Zariah Farris [369] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:11.65 |
17 Kate Hansen [372] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:12.15 |
18 Madison Schmidt [461] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:12.62 |
19 Lauren Hjelmstad [236] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.52 |
20 Ariana Whitfield [352] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:14.54 |
21 Ebony Griffin [334] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:15.21 |
22 Riley Dequasie [365] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:15.77 |
22 Kelissa Rivers [441] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
1:15.77 |
24 Audrey Beckham [262] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:16.76 |
25 Krista Parker [510] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:17.99 |
26 Meredith Aamodt [257] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:18.21 |
27 Emma Post [391] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:19.10 |
28 Sierra Scott [361] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:19.36 |
29 Natalie Middlebrook [383] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:20.30 |
30 Norma Lopez [454] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:21.84 |
31 Jaylen Harris [440] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
1:22.17 |
32 Phoenix Mcbride [459] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:22.61 |
33 Emma Willhoite [462] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:23.43 |
34 Macy Angles [446] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:23.59 |
35 Harlie Casey [412] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
1:23.84 |
36 Valerie Storey [399] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:25.60 |
37 Lilly Corbin [447] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:27.64 |
38 Kelly Woolum [405] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:27.74 |
39 Anna Holden [466] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
1:28.40 |
40 Kaylee Lucas [380] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:29.46 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Jayawn Wilson [770] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
59.86 |
2 Thomas Duffy [786] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:01.94 |
3 Jack Martin [697] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:02.39 |
4 Asher Earl [729] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:02.56 |
5 Gabe Seat [711] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:04.27 |
6 Ben Scott [576] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:04.59 |
7 Collin Risenhoover [756] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:04.70 |
8 Lucas West [1004] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
1:05.25 |
9 Joseph Davies [555] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:08.13 |
10 Brody Mcneill [806] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:08.74 |
11 Jackson Davis [599] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:09.00 |
12 Joshua Hemphill [796] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.92 |
13 Jared Van Ness [586] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.44 |
14 Jack Mcneese [805] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:11.07 |
15 Kaylen Washington [1003] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
1:11.40 |
16 Creed Petitt [988] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
1:12.49 |
17 Aj Thrash [713] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:12.79 |
18 Carson Freeman [731] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:12.88 |
19 Jake Taylor [819] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:12.89 |
20 Ben Mower [609] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.08 |
21 Cameron Bryant [833] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:13.22 |
22 Connor Rose [758] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:13.52 |
23 Isaac Helmich [795] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:13.54 |
24 Rylan Wigley [624] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:15.70 |
25 Anderson Dinwiddie [894] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:15.85 |
26 Logan Yarber [875] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:16.11 |
27 Aiden Monks [654] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
1:16.21 |
28 Kidd Johnson [847] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:16.67 |
29 Coleson Smith [998] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
1:16.75 |
30 Tyler Nguyen [657] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
1:17.25 |
31 Spencer Anderson [526] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:18.35 |
32 Jaden Scamehorn [618] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:18.72 |
33 Grant Phillips [952] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:19.63 |
34 Evan Rich [954] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:20.91 |
35 Drew Thompson [929] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:22.41 |
36 Nathan Lopez [948] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:24.03 |
37 Jonathan Blatt [724] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:24.72 |
38 Nathan Comes [943] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:24.75 |
39 Andrew Snyder [818] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:25.08 |
40 Ethan Paulsen [750] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:32.02 |
41 Geovanny Murillo [857] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:32.17 |
42 Teagen Claxton [836] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:33.52 |
43 Eddy Lu [535] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:41.10 |
44 Jabrion Plunkett [809] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:57.46 |
Phillip Tacker [928] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
DNF |
Mizael Garcia [970] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
DNF |
Austin Osby [914] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
DNF |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Zachariah Blanchard [831] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
57.12 |
2 Trey Alexander [525] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
57.77 |
3 Sam Hall [977] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
57.85 |
4 Jentzen Smith [620] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.95 |
5 Sam Battle [723] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
58.76 |
6 Joshua Dedmon [635] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
1:00.04 |
7 Micah Snoddy [762] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:00.30 |
8 Tanner Little [567] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:00.35 |
9 Luke Tarman [955] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:00.50 |
10 Carson Kardokus [904] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:00.98 |
11 Charles Mcmanis [650] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
1:01.10 |
12 Brendan Robeaux [865] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:02.52 |
13 Gavin Johnston [947] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:02.68 |
14 Matt Odenthal [572] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:02.84 |
15 Iram Ramirez [612] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:03.01 |
16 Joshua Reynolds [920] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:03.26 |
17 Tobias Bass [774] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:03.44 |
18 Domink Bender [550] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:03.52 |
19 Kobe Trussell [715] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:03.57 |
20 Draden Newberry [747] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:05.69 |
21 Abram Gruen [687] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:06.24 |
22 Drew Epperson [896] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:06.27 |
23 Gabriel Adams [883] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:07.61 |
24 Diego Martinez [802] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:08.56 |
25 Gabren Vincent [822] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:10.63 |
26 Montaz Jones [695] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:15.08 |
27 Matthew Coomes [944] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:16.78 |
28 Chris Carr [778] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:19.51 |
29 Judson Mann [854] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:24.01 |
Matt Minielly [950] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
DNF |
Mcbrian Miye [985] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
DNF |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Mackenzie McManis [154] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
56.48 |
2 Kylie Keene [498] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
56.79 |
3 Lauren Heathcock [147] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
58.42 |
4 Emalee Smith [216] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.65 |
5 Nina Bugg [181] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:00.06 |
6 Victoria Wright [178] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:00.53 |
7 Sarah Spring [120] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:00.68 |
8 Raven Phillips [303] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:01.48 |
9 Goergia Matthews [297] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:02.87 |
10 Camryn Dougherty [190] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:04.29 |
11 Kennedy Whelan [255] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:05.50 |
12 Isabel Bryant [484] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
1:08.86 |
13 Kathryn Christie [132] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:09.25 |
14 Romy Abu Fadel [258] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:09.35 |
15 Aujahinae Zackery [318] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:09.91 |
16 Charlee Horton [282] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:10.57 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Lexi Cates [184] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
54.63 |
2 Madison Manning [204] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
57.30 |
3 Mac Titus [218] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
58.52 |
4 Alicia Paul [512] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
59.32 |
5 Emily Deatsch [136] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
59.98 |
6 Jada Hixson [451] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:00.82 |
7 Trysta Duerson [228] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:02.94 |
8 Madison Magee [456] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:04.53 |
9 Peyton Bailey [102] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:04.99 |
10 Ahrye Taylor [311] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:05.31 |
11 Ra'zyyah Richard [304] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:06.52 |
12 Molly Stearns [168] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
1:08.70 |
13 Kailyn Burris [264] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:10.20 |
14 Bailey Karraker [288] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:15.34 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Derrick Baker [548] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
49.19 |
2 Jayden Rossiter [759] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
51.61 |
3 Ryan White [766] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
51.66 |
4 William Parker [808] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
53.86 |
5 Bronson Guidice [733] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
54.39 |
6 Will Cain [552] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
54.90 |
7 Hayden Boyett [593] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
55.31 |
8 Trevor Lietch [648] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
56.90 |
9 Colin Aberson [672] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
56.96 |
10 Joshua Hemphill [796] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
57.98 |
11 Teagen Leblanc [801] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
58.52 |
12 Grant Metheny [913] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
58.90 |
13 Rome Steele [582] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.03 |
14 Kyler Scoville [539] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
59.27 |
15 Christian Dinwiddie [895] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
59.95 |
16 Jack Mcneese [805] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:00.80 |
17 Kaleb Davis [783] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:01.27 |
18 Miguel Rodriguez [867] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:01.92 |
19 Ronald Owens [705] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:01.96 |
20 Blaine Pullen [918] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:03.27 |
21 Connor Owens [915] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:04.34 |
22 Jonathon Hatton [794] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:04.96 |
23 Joshua Wullschleger [1007] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
1:05.34 |
24 Drew Thompson [929] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:05.99 |
25 Cyrus Maximer [855] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
1:06.51 |
26 Camden Colaw [634] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
1:10.01 |
27 Connor Tipton [931] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:10.16 |
28 Braxton Haymore [692] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
1:13.08 |
29 Will Kuker [906] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
1:20.34 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Elijah Edwards [839] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
43.95 |
2 Tj Carter [554] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
45.97 |
3 Jentzen Smith [620] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
46.67 |
4 Austin Mason [803] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
48.10 |
5 Carson Reneau [919] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
49.37 |
6 Gavin Greenwood [732] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
49.97 |
7 Gavin Chenier [682] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
50.00 |
8 Joe Washington [588] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
50.20 |
9 Tyler Jamison [693] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
50.90 |
10 Joe Martin [570] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
51.10 |
11 Bryce Williams [824] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
52.30 |
12 Elliot Whitley [823] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
52.42 |
13 Caden Ball [675] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
53.35 |
14 Blake Chandler [891] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
53.47 |
15 Drake Parsons [536] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
54.60 |
16 Preeston Smith [817] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
54.81 |
17 Phillip Tacker [928] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
55.71 |
18 Xavier Sayler [815] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
58.44 |
19 Jaiden Kendrick [735] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:07.13 |
20 Carlos Henry [531] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:07.17 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Taya Crittenden [327] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
27.83 |
2 Hannah Pinney [389] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27.92 |
3 Modesti Mcconnell [382] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.41 |
4 Brooke Robertson [515] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
28.55 |
5 Layla Mayberry [298] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.59 |
6 Grace Bakare [179] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.70 |
7 Emilie Hart [196] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.85 |
8 Charity Garfield [491] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
30.00 |
8 Nicholette Ducom [328] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.00 |
10 Rachel Neaves [206] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30.20 |
11 Madison Manning [204] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30.35 |
12 Haley Scheirman [213] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30.50 |
13 Kennedy Evans [368] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
30.90 |
14 Michia Johnson [419] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
30.98 |
15 Jillian Dickson [270] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
31.02 |
16 Toni Papahronis [387] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
31.10 |
17 Daeli Robertson [342] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
31.20 |
18 Tiana Willis [436] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
31.25 |
19 Ashley Sears [348] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
31.48 |
20 Sayler Jerry [376] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
31.49 |
21 Avery Baker [356] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
31.88 |
22 Isabella D Achille [363] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.28 |
23 Kenley Stockton [349] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32.29 |
24 Kylee Mitchell [426] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
32.37 |
25 Kylie Kramer [500] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
32.42 |
25 Abigal Huff [284] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
32.42 |
27 Maria Brown [322] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32.63 |
28 Faith Ogbeide [338] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32.65 |
29 Dacia Sims [395] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
33.60 |
30 Rylee Blewett [359] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
33.94 |
31 Ella Hague [144] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
33.99 |
32 Maureen Grimes [471] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
34.11 |
33 Vanessa Tangarife [432] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
34.20 |
34 Victoria Cohn [104] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
34.29 |
35 Briley Christensen [324] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
34.35 |
36 Laura Humphrey [375] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
34.38 |
37 Stratton Bates [357] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
34.50 |
38 Diana Lopez Velasco [239] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
34.57 |
39 Madeline Webber [434] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
35.03 |
40 Elizabeth Polesky [429] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
35.18 |
41 Nailayn Griffin [493] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
35.79 |
42 Abigail Fakhoury [106] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
35.90 |
43 Hope Guderian [232] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
36.11 |
44 Jaden Hoesel [335] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
36.59 |
45 Arlana Covington [488] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
36.74 |
46 Nirvana Gscheidle [416] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
36.90 |
47 Janai Wolfe [353] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
37.52 |
48 Mollie Mccorkle [475] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
38.85 |
49 Skye Lucas [240] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
39.82 |
Audrey Kruszynski [501] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Aleigha Prince [162] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
27.94 |
2 Alexis Bynum [438] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
27.97 |
3 Jenna Marshall [205] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.31 |
4 Alicia Bynum [439] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
28.36 |
5 Tiara Russell [346] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
28.38 |
6 Jozalynn Ridge [164] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
28.39 |
7 Cali Dorman [189] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.58 |
8 Olivia Lounsbery [203] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.76 |
9 Kaydn Kahkesh [377] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.94 |
9 Caylor Cole [267] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.94 |
11 Jessica Oloba [386] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.98 |
12 Olivia Yi [221] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.02 |
13 Jaidan Dudley [191] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.09 |
14 Maggie Wimmer [176] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
29.17 |
15 Macy Angles [446] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
29.53 |
16 Courtney Dickson [137] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
29.71 |
17 Olivia Vigil [401] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
29.99 |
18 Trinity Williams [316] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30.16 |
19 Riley Dequasie [365] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
30.26 |
20 Jordan Denmark [364] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
30.28 |
21 Breauna Mckown [424] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
30.37 |
22 Ella Oconner [247] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.41 |
23 Jordan Johnson [286] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30.47 |
24 Ebony Griffin [334] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.73 |
25 Chanell Wilson [445] |
F |
Northeast Middle Sch |
30.85 |
26 Ariana Whitfield [352] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.92 |
27 Audrey Stanley [252] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.96 |
28 Malkiya Rushing [306] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
31.08 |
29 Victoria Parker [511] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
31.25 |
30 Madison Dickenson [413] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
31.30 |
31 Natalie Hill [417] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
31.71 |
31 Ava Hoppe [237] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.71 |
33 Hannah Harris [277] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
31.78 |
34 Emily Yoder [437] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
31.82 |
35 Iyiona Mason [504] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
31.95 |
36 Brooke Gamble [371] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.23 |
37 Aareona Smiley [396] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.36 |
38 Dyani Mcintosh [337] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32.43 |
39 Arvona Covington [489] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
32.45 |
40 Delaneigh Fiechtl [370] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.61 |
41 Erica Walker [402] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.71 |
42 Jadeyn Kline [292] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
32.92 |
43 Nia Davis [392] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
33.23 |
44 Carli Anderson [406] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
33.41 |
45 Karlee Mcintosh [423] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
33.70 |
46 Lauren Ray [393] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
33.73 |
47 Kayla Browning [411] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
34.05 |
48 Madison Easter [229] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
34.41 |
49 Emma Post [391] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
34.48 |
50 Abby Martin [242] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
34.64 |
51 Janai Wolfe [353] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
34.81 |
52 Carrie Davey [448] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
34.93 |
53 Siera Pashaj [340] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
35.05 |
54 Jada Hixson [451] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
35.09 |
55 Nayeli Talamantes [253] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
35.35 |
56 Emma Willhoite [462] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
35.36 |
57 Asya Whalen [520] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
35.63 |
58 Grace Baker [407] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
35.90 |
59 Mackenzie Ward [433] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
35.98 |
60 Norma Lopez [454] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
36.15 |
60 Naomi Boozer [223] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
36.15 |
62 Valerie Storey [399] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
36.29 |
63 Anna Holden [466] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
36.77 |
64 Nicole Dean [227] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
37.17 |
65 Mollie Hamilton [450] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
38.14 |
66 Isabella Scamehorn [250] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
38.27 |
67 Eleanor Harris [381] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
42.70 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Carlos Gonzalez [788] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25.70 |
2 Noah Kang [903] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
26.29 |
3 Gabe Tanner [873] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
26.59 |
4 Tabry Shettron [760] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
26.78 |
5 Taylor Scheer [710] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
27.04 |
6 Leonardo Robertson [866] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
27.12 |
7 Derrick Baker [548] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.17 |
8 Joel Sahmaunt [574] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.51 |
9 Ethan Barnes [773] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27.79 |
10 Isaiah Metoyer [742] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
28.02 |
11 Mason Lee [982] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
28.11 |
12 Michael Holley [562] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.13 |
13 Tatum Hartfield [559] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.16 |
14 Cole Green [791] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
28.24 |
15 Jason Li [533] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
28.26 |
16 Eric Vinson [717] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.28 |
17 Omari Bacy [960] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
28.53 |
18 Zachary Knox [905] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
28.58 |
19 Gideon Lincecum [983] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
28.65 |
20 Gabe Seat [711] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.70 |
21 Garan Smith [665] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
28.74 |
22 Tayvion Smith [925] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
28.75 |
23 Brett Phillips [861] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
29.07 |
24 Jevion Jones [564] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.22 |
25 Erik Pascual-rosales [538] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
29.44 |
26 Eduardo Martinez [698] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
29.61 |
27 Scott Pfieffer [752] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
29.63 |
28 Logan Williams [671] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
29.64 |
29 Lebron Jones [800] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
29.71 |
30 Michael Yost [1009] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
29.77 |
31 Henry Maxwell [949] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
29.83 |
32 Kaylen Washington [1003] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
29.84 |
33 Emiliano Ramirez [810] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
29.92 |
34 Jared Van Ness [586] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.93 |
35 Cameron Schick [996] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
30.23 |
36 Avery Long [737] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
30.33 |
37 Robby Jackson [846] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
30.39 |
38 Hayden Boyett [593] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.60 |
39 Bless Miye [984] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
30.61 |
40 Isaac Helmich [795] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
30.80 |
41 Elijah Lewis [851] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
30.98 |
42 Braden Agnew [590] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.03 |
43 Paul Tarman [956] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
31.05 |
44 Tyrell Bruner [888] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
31.40 |
45 Grant Metheny [913] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
31.86 |
46 Aaron Fleming [969] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
31.89 |
47 Mason Johnson [605] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
31.96 |
48 John Halcli [603] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
32.01 |
49 Samuel Watson [623] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
32.04 |
50 Elijah Kephart [981] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
32.16 |
51 Cadin Stoddard [764] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32.61 |
52 Cameron Bryant [833] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
32.69 |
53 Miguel Rodriguez [867] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
32.70 |
54 Ethan Verette [821] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32.73 |
55 Jack Caldwell [940] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
32.89 |
56 Logan Yarber [875] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
33.04 |
57 Gage Young [826] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
33.11 |
58 Teagen Claxton [836] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
33.15 |
59 Rylan Wigley [624] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
33.29 |
60 Sam Fett [683] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
33.87 |
61 Kendall Paul [859] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
34.20 |
62 Jaxson Jones [848] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
35.01 |
63 Andrew Snyder [818] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
35.39 |
64 Jack Green [946] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
35.84 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Jalen Nero [881] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
24.71 |
2 Chris Hardwick [640] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
24.73 |
3 Brandt May [911] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
24.89 |
4 James Sweger [584] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
25.61 |
5 Jimmie Harris [878] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
25.85 |
6 Tabry Shettron [760] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
25.86 |
7 Jacob Ahlefeld [884] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
25.88 |
8 Danny Mcfarlane [935] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
25.91 |
9 Teagan Minor [744] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
25.93 |
10 Eythan Graham [639] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
26.01 |
11 Elijah Thornton [1001] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
26.75 |
12 Zach Means [571] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26.85 |
12 Cameron Lee [647] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
26.85 |
14 Gregory Hays [880] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
27.33 |
15 Cal Shaklee [578] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.52 |
16 Jalani Doolin Doolin [876] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
27.67 |
17 Taylor Eberthart [968] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
28.08 |
18 Kobe Trussell [715] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.15 |
19 Marquese Blackshear [679] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
28.26 |
20 Nathan Wright [626] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
28.78 |
21 Ty Willis [933] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
29.05 |
22 Fury Armstrong [674] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
29.30 |
23 Tyler Graham [790] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
29.93 |
24 Montaz Jones [695] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30.27 |
25 Seth Baratz [676] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
30.70 |
26 Jairo Aguilar [591] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
30.83 |
27 Huntter Slater [871] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
31.35 |
28 Fahed Beg [886] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
31.87 |
29 Jhonas Padilla [858] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
33.24 |
30 Thomas Hoang [604] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
34.74 |
31 Jack Morgan [856] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
35.66 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Addy Pitts [390] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:28.29 |
2 Kyra Patel [115] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
6:31.68 |
3 Jolie Strawn [217] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:32.97 |
4 Kylie Keene [498] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
6:36.17 |
5 Grace Parises [208] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:38.35 |
6 Kayleigh Haygood [146] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
6:56.32 |
7 Madison Garber [139] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
6:57.19 |
8 Ashlyn Glavan [142] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
7:12.16 |
9 Ella Wheeler [403] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7:19.68 |
10 Emma Hernandez [149] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
7:20.28 |
11 Aiden Coffelt [266] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:21.91 |
12 Julie Luper [336] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
7:31.27 |
13 Michaella Mcgrew [505] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
7:34.98 |
14 Marwa Elgreghni [330] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
7:44.40 |
15 Kristen Miller [384] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7:56.47 |
16 Kathryn Christie [132] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
8:02.36 |
17 Alex Sollberger [251] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
8:03.84 |
18 Emily King [499] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
8:14.03 |
19 Isabel Bryant [484] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
8:18.64 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Delanie Crawford [464] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
5:59.29 |
2 Tally Smith [397] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:04.96 |
3 Madie Cooper [186] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:10.60 |
4 Aubrey Byers [182] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:11.63 |
5 Mia John [199] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:13.34 |
6 Britton Russell [344] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:26.48 |
7 Abbey Kays [110] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
6:32.84 |
8 Leah Mouland [245] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:42.65 |
9 Michaela Stoddard [350] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:50.26 |
10 Elizabeth McAnally [457] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
6:51.14 |
11 Naomi Szweda [121] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
6:54.04 |
12 Elaina Hinkle [418] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
6:55.49 |
13 Brianna Wietelman [468] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
7:00.45 |
14 Macy Lewallen [153] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
7:01.40 |
15 Jordan Denmark [364] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7:14.81 |
16 Faith Lagge [152] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
7:17.23 |
17 Cayla Knavel [238] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
7:22.56 |
18 Skyla Shoemaker [167] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
7:25.88 |
19 Ashtyn Meck [425] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
7:28.19 |
20 Casey Gormley [470] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
7:49.10 |
21 Joy Suttles [310] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:54.75 |
22 Kelly Woolum [405] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
8:02.78 |
23 Olivia Rogers [467] |
F |
Oklahoma Christian A |
8:05.93 |
24 Sara High [373] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
8:07.15 |
25 Sonja Sundstrom [171] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
8:11.74 |
26 Samantha Schuck [166] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
8:59.82 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Skyler Roper [994] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
5:33.52 |
2 Carson Royse [813] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:38.00 |
3 Preston Martens [569] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:38.37 |
4 Aj Antonelli [546] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:39.84 |
5 Jayden Rossiter [759] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:41.71 |
6 Colby Febrache [934] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
5:41.87 |
7 Anderson Dinwiddie [894] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
5:43.83 |
8 Jes Stanfield [540] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
5:49.92 |
9 Carter Jamison [563] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:58.92 |
10 Blaine Pullen [918] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
6:00.24 |
11 Marshall Mcarthur [738] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:00.29 |
12 Joseph Taylor [938] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
6:15.59 |
13 Brandon Lee [907] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
6:18.73 |
14 Jackson Davis [599] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:23.53 |
15 Jonah Craine [529] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
6:24.38 |
16 Eduardo Martinez [698] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
6:27.45 |
17 Thomas Duffy [786] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:33.68 |
18 Cannon Attebery [772] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:42.42 |
19 Jaxson Jones [848] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6:43.60 |
20 Oliver Gomez [973] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
6:53.45 |
21 Wesley Cochran [781] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7:07.43 |
22 Cyrus Maximer [855] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
7:28.01 |
23 Christian Dinwiddie [895] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
7:37.94 |
24 Dustin Spencer [712] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:51.69 |
25 Joshua Anthony [627] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
7:57.39 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Gabe Simonsen [870] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
5:09.58 |
2 Luke Dixon [966] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
5:24.19 |
3 Jackson Salsman [937] |
M |
Oklahoma Christian A |
5:25.38 |
4 Tobias Bass [774] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:28.41 |
5 Jaiden Kendrick [735] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:31.38 |
6 Hayden Wolf [589] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:34.34 |
7 Will Hinton [560] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:37.44 |
8 Walker Karber [849] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
5:38.21 |
9 Iram Ramirez [612] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:41.74 |
10 Will Goza [789] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:42.06 |
11 Elijah White [765] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5:45.95 |
12 Jared Vernon [716] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
5:47.33 |
13 Edward Ifill [645] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
6:16.99 |
14 Harrison Higdon [642] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
6:17.58 |
15 Jack Carter [889] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
6:33.64 |
16 Edward Pascual-rosales [537] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
6:33.88 |
17 Matthew Coomes [944] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
6:39.05 |
18 Judson Mann [854] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6:40.94 |
19 Thomas Raglow [953] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
6:47.04 |
20 Devin Clingman [837] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6:50.70 |
21 William Chainakul [681] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7:43.16 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:49.83 |
2 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:51.94 |
3 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:55.17 |
4 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4:58.66 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:06.38 |
6 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:15.33 |
7 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
5:33.96 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
5:56.17 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:37.61 |
2 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:41.43 |
3 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
4:44.05 |
4 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:52.32 |
5 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:54.06 |
6 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4:55.94 |
7 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
5:03.08 |
8 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
5:07.07 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:15.59 |
2 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:23.14 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:23.73 |
4 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:31.60 |
5 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:54.91 |
6 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4:58.55 |
7 Mustang South Middle B |
Mustang South Middle |
5:01.87 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
5:04.82 |
9 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
5:34.45 |
10 Summit Middle School B |
Summit Middle School |
5:50.85 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:00.28 |
2 Edmond Cheyenne Midd A |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4:03.60 |
3 Mustang South Middle A |
Mustang South Middle |
4:06.27 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:08.28 |
5 Edmond Cheyenne Midd B |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4:10.10 |
6 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
4:14.86 |
7 Edmond Cimarron Midd A |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4:22.87 |
8 Northeast Middle Sch A |
Northeast Middle Sch |
4:25.05 |
9 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:30.76 |
10 Mustang South Middle B |
Mustang South Middle |
4:34.14 |
11 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
4:41.32 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Allison Pope [513] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
4'02.00" |
2 Victoria Wright [178] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
4'00.00" |
3 Maureen Grimes [471] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
4'00.00" |
3 Sullivan Beard [358] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'00.00" |
5 Deivonn Spratt [308] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
3'10.00" |
5 Vanessa Tangarife [432] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
3'10.00" |
7 Ayden Black [126] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3'10.00" |
7 Michia Johnson [419] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
3'10.00" |
9 Lauren Mitchell [155] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
3'08.00" |
Madison Garber [139] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Katherin Mcclendon [243] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
NM |
Nailayn Griffin [493] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Event 47 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Austin Osby [914] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
4'11.00" |
2 Aiden Plummer [753] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'09.00" |
3 Will Anderson [673] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'05.00" |
3 Tanner Williams [769] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'05.00" |
4 Michael Holley [562] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'05.00" |
5 Gavin Smith [580] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'05.00" |
6 Kaleb Davis [783] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'05.00" |
6 Fred Degrace [785] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'05.00" |
9 Sam Hart [691] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'03.00" |
9 Kasey Mangrum [649] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4'03.00" |
9 Kendall Paul [859] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
4'03.00" |
9 Zach Lamon [696] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'03.00" |
9 Henry Maxwell [949] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
4'03.00" |
9 Liam Fowler [601] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'03.00" |
9 Ben Mower [609] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'03.00" |
9 Will Cain [552] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'03.00" |
17 Teagen Claxton [836] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
4'00.00" |
17 Cyrus Maximer [855] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
4'00.00" |
17 Nathan Scott [663] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4'00.00" |
17 Ethan Mote [746] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'00.00" |
17 Rylan Wigley [624] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'00.00" |
17 Jacob Brede [776] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'00.00" |
17 Micah Regier [755] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'00.00" |
17 Karsten Levings [909] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
4'00.00" |
17 Brandon Lee [907] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
4'00.00" |
26 Jonathon Hatton [794] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3'08.00" |
26 Will Kuker [906] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
3'08.00" |
26 Joshua Anthony [627] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
3'08.00" |
Braxton Haymore [692] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
NM |
Event 48 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Collin Oliver [987] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Landry Harris [641] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
5'04.00" |
3 Brendan Robeaux [865] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
5'04.00" |
4 Jackson Weiher [670] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
5'04.00" |
5 Gregory Hays [880] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
5'04.00" |
6 Carson Reneau [919] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
5'00.00" |
7 Joe Washington [588] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5'00.00" |
8 Diego Hassell [793] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'10.00" |
9 Jeremy Schick [575] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
9 Jaden Bray [631] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4'08.00" |
11 Tate Mazza [912] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
4'06.00" |
11 Kyle Robinson [757] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'06.00" |
11 Kristian Baccus [959] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
4'06.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Kyra Jackson [150] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
13'10.00" |
2 Mackenzie Holub [374] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'05.00" |
3 Ashley Sears [348] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'11.00" |
4 Kyra Patel [115] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
12'10.00" |
5 Megan Bielamowicz [321] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'09.00" |
6 Charity Gerred [274] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'08.00" |
7 Ivonnah Viney [220] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'06.50" |
8 Rachael Coons [326] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'04.00" |
9 Taya Crittenden [327] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'03.00" |
10 Jillian Dickson [270] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'01.00" |
11 Jaycee Short [431] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
11'11.00" |
12 Brooklyn Koehler [201] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11'10.50" |
13 Sullivan Beard [358] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11'07.00" |
13 Daeli Robertson [342] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11'07.00" |
15 Kylie Keene [498] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
11'06.25" |
16 Brynn Carpenter [183] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11'00.00" |
17 Isabel Bryant [484] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
10'04.00" |
17 Maureen Grimes [471] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
10'04.00" |
19 Madison Garber [139] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
10'00.00" |
20 Ayden Black [126] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
9'11.00" |
21 Lauren Hesby [234] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
9'07.00" |
22 Vanessa Acevedo [124] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
8'10.00" |
23 Emily King [499] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
6'10.00" |
Charity Garfield [491] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Kaylin Hermes [495] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Arlana Covington [488] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Ana Lindell [453] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15'05.00" |
2 Sophia Meagher [113] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
15'02.00" |
3 Jillian Richardson [211] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'06.00" |
4 Olivia Vigil [401] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'10.00" |
5 Brooklyn Logan [202] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'05.00" |
5 Madison Schmidt [461] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
13'05.00" |
7 Brooklyn Hartwig [197] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'00.00" |
8 Sarah Conway [134] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
12'10.00" |
9 Kyndal Mitchell [508] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
12'05.00" |
10 Brooklyn Long [503] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
12'03.00" |
11 Delaneigh Fiechtl [370] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12'02.00" |
11 Madison Dickenson [413] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
12'02.00" |
11 Samantha Schuck [166] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
12'02.00" |
14 Hannah Bourbannais [127] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
12'01.00" |
15 Carly Courcier [226] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
12'00.00" |
16 Lauren Ray [393] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11'10.00" |
17 Grace Utz [123] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
11'03.50" |
18 Iyiona Mason [504] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
11'02.00" |
19 Asya Whalen [520] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
11'00.00" |
19 Kayla Browning [411] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
11'00.00" |
21 Jordan Denmark [364] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
10'09.00" |
22 Dalila Gonzalez [143] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
10'08.00" |
23 Molly Stearns [168] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
10'03.00" |
23 Madeline Spillars [119] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
10'03.00" |
25 Victoria Cohn [104] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
9'11.00" |
26 Sara High [373] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
9'09.00" |
27 Emily Yoder [437] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
9'06.00" |
28 Evyn Roberts [460] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
9'04.00" |
29 Norma Lopez [454] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
7'06.00" |
Mary Kate Kilgallon [151] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Paige Perkinson [160] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Kylie Taylor [172] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Hayden Choate [131] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Macy Cloer [133] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
NM |
Avery Dunlap [449] |
F |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
NM |
Anecia Wilson [521] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Noah Kang [903] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
16'02.00" |
2 Jace Hamilton [842] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
15'06.00" |
3 Coletyn Fischer [840] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
15'04.00" |
4 Austin Osby [914] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15'03.00" |
5 Taylor Scheer [710] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14'09.00" |
6 Michael Holley [562] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'08.00" |
6 Talyn Shettron [761] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14'08.00" |
8 Paul Tarman [956] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14'06.00" |
9 Scott Pfieffer [752] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14'04.00" |
10 Aiden Plummer [753] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14'03.00" |
10 Isaiah Metoyer [742] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14'03.00" |
10 Chase Brakebill [832] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
14'03.00" |
13 William Parker [808] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'11.00" |
14 Sammy Mohamad [745] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13'07.00" |
15 Rome Steele [582] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'06.00" |
16 Garrett Crouch [598] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
13'04.00" |
17 Micah Regier [755] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13'03.00" |
18 Gabe Tanner [873] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
13'02.00" |
19 Tanner Williams [769] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13'01.00" |
20 Keaton Story [583] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'00.00" |
21 Tyrell Bruner [888] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
12'11.00" |
22 Garan Smith [665] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
12'08.00" |
22 Jayden Neff [703] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'08.00" |
24 Collin Risenhoover [756] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'06.00" |
25 Sam Fett [683] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
12'05.00" |
25 Michael Yost [1009] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12'05.00" |
27 Cadin Stoddard [764] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'03.00" |
27 Ethan Mote [746] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12'03.00" |
29 Bless Miye [984] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12'02.00" |
30 Elijah Kephart [981] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
12'00.00" |
31 Avery Long [737] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11'09.00" |
32 Ben Stanley [621] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
11'07.00" |
33 Colin Donnelly [967] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
10'07.00" |
34 Will Casey [890] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
10'01.00" |
35 Cademon Smith [997] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
9'09.00" |
Zane Paulsen [751] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
NM |
Joshua Hudgins [734] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
NM |
Jaxson Pearson [860] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Cameron Bryant [833] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Geovanny Murillo [857] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Elijah Lewis [851] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Carson Freeman [731] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Chris Hardwick [640] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
19'07.00" |
2 Gregory Hays [880] |
M |
Northeast Middle Sch |
18'04.00" |
3 Ethan Eldridge [557] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17'07.00" |
4 Tj Carter [554] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17'03.00" |
5 P.j. Mitchell-johnson [653] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
17'01.00" |
6 Collin Oliver [987] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
16'10.00" |
7 Alex Fruendt [602] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
16'08.00" |
8 Carson Reneau [919] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
16'05.00" |
9 David Bun [725] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16'02.00" |
10 Luke Mccain [607] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
16'01.00" |
11 Fury Armstrong [674] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15'11.00" |
12 Miles Perry [661] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
15'09.00" |
12 Tate Mazza [912] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15'09.00" |
14 Caleb Gatz [686] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15'06.00" |
14 Preeston Smith [817] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15'06.00" |
14 Blake Chandler [891] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
15'06.00" |
14 Stone Gardiner [558] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'06.00" |
18 Raphael Dunlap [1010] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15'05.00" |
19 Taylor Eberthart [968] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
15'02.00" |
20 Dylan Thierry [666] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
15'01.00" |
21 Johnny Osborne [749] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15'00.00" |
22 Elijah Thornton [1001] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
14'09.00" |
23 Thomas Riley [811] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13'08.00" |
24 Iram Ramirez [612] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
13'04.00" |
25 Nathan Williams [768] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13'03.00" |
25 Seth Baratz [676] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
13'03.00" |
27 Kristian Baccus [959] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13'01.00" |
27 Mcbrian Miye [985] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
13'01.00" |
29 Jhonas Padilla [858] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
12'01.00" |
30 Jairo Aguilar [591] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
12'00.00" |
31 Gabe Chaparro [780] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11'10.00" |
31 Gavin Gage [685] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
11'10.00" |
33 Tyler Aragon [827] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
11'04.00" |
34 Sean Barber [677] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
11'02.00" |
35 Aj Thrash [713] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
11'01.00" |
36 Thomas Hoang [604] |
M |
Edmond Central Middl |
10'07.00" |
Zachariah Blanchard [831] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
NM |
Montaz Jones [695] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
NM |
Daylon Gipson [972] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Rachel Neaves [206] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
24'04.25" |
2 Mary Elizabeth Horton [283] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
22'08.50" |
3 Hariette Diarra [366] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
22'05.75" |
4 Cameron Turner [219] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21'11.00" |
5 Kayleigh Haygood [146] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
21'08.50" |
6 Emma England [367] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21'00.75" |
7 Jazmine McDaniel [244] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
20'03.75" |
8 Madi Timken [518] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
20'03.50" |
9 India Herrig [233] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
20'00.25" |
10 Emma Clarkson [185] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19'07.00" |
11 Brooklyn Martinez [296] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19'06.25" |
12 Timiyah Kinchion [290] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18'03.00" |
13 Christine Hickman [108] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
17'10.00" |
14 Kinsley Ward [351] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16'10.25" |
15 Alizjah Wilson [317] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
16'08.75" |
16 Olivia Upton [173] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
16'03.00" |
17 Madison Carpenter [130] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
15'07.75" |
18 Tiana Willis [436] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
15'01.00" |
19 Ella David [268] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14'04.50" |
20 Laura Young [256] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
13'06.00" |
Taylor Charlton [360] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
NM |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Hailey Evans [192] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27'06.00" |
2 Aamariyah Bolding [482] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
26'01.50" |
3 Ketura Earl [329] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
24'11.00" |
4 Kennedy Copeland [187] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
24'03.00" |
5 Hailey Sinor [215] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
23'01.00" |
6 Alysse Clark [103] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
23'00.00" |
7 Maggie Wimmer [176] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
22'10.00" |
8 Grace Valois [174] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
22'03.00" |
9 Dayanna Cardoza [224] |
F |
Edmond Central Middl |
22'02.50" |
10 Tykesha Bishop [263] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
21'09.00" |
11 Dalila Gonzalez [143] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
21'04.50" |
12 Kristen Nieves [300] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
20'08.50" |
13 Sydney Sofola [118] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
20'00.00" |
14 Jasmyn Titsworth [315] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19'10.50" |
15 Asya Whalen [520] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
19'08.00" |
16 Kathlene Hoenshell [280] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
19'05.50" |
17 Madelyn Booth [410] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
19'03.00" |
18 Syanne Banks [481] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
19'02.00" |
19 Alex Backry [355] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19'00.00" |
19 Halle Ryan [394] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19'00.00" |
21 Sonja Sundstrom [171] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
18'07.00" |
22 Bailey Karraker [288] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18'05.50" |
23 Allie Schein [307] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
18'01.75" |
24 Natalie Middlebrook [383] |
F |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17'06.00" |
25 Maelin Bowen [128] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
16'10.00" |
26 Lillian King [291] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15'07.00" |
27 Mykah Sellers [516] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
15'04.00" |
27 Lindley Ayers [261] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
15'04.00" |
27 Natalie Hill [417] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
15'04.00" |
30 Makaylah Fleming [272] |
F |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
14'07.50" |
31 Victoria Cohn [104] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
13'01.25" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Teagen Leblanc [801] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
34'00.00" |
2 Jake Sexton [577] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
32'09.00" |
3 Trevor Meanor [741] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
32'08.00" |
4 Akai Milton [743] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
31'05.00" |
5 Hunter Berndt [830] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
31'00.00" |
6 Brett Phillips [861] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
29'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Matthew Barton [722] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
40'07.00" |
2 Cruz Uhland [542] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
35'10.00" |
3 C.J. Little [534] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
35'02.00" |
4 Gabriel Adams [883] |
M |
Oakdale Schools - OR |
34'03.00" |
5 David Bun [725] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
34'00.00" |
6 Hayden Wolf [589] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
33'10.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Madison Gallagher [193] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
69'08.00" |
2 Ketura Earl [329] |
F |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
68'05.00" |
3 Alysse Clark [103] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
67'07.00" |
4 Hailey Evans [192] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
65'10.50" |
5 Aamariyah Bolding [482] |
F |
Summit Middle School |
64'06.00" |
6 Casey Gormley [470] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
50'08.50" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Jake Sexton [577] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
98'02.00" |
2 Sam Timberlake [541] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
88'11.00" |
3 Tabry Shettron [760] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
82'07.00" |
4 Akai Milton [743] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
81'08.00" |
5 David Rowaiye [573] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
76'02.00" |
6 Chase Roberson [812] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
70'06.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Reed Eden [556] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
130'02.00" |
2 Cruz Uhland [542] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
122'09.00" |
3 Asher Blue [551] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
116'01.00" |
4 Matthew Barton [722] |
M |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
115'00.00" |
5 C.J. Little [534] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
113'03.00" |
6 Carson Grow [975] |
M |
Summit Middle School |
111'01.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Mackenzie McManis [154] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
6'06.00" |
2 Lauren Mitchell [155] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
5'00.00" |
3 Kayleigh Haygood [146] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Trinity Picklo [428] |
F |
Mustang South Middle |
7'06.00" |
2 Sarah Conway [134] |
F |
Cheyenne Middle Scho |
6'06.00" |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Bam West [718] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7'00.00" |
2 Jacob Varnell [820] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6'00.00" |
3 Logan Yarber [875] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6'00.00" |
4 Camden Colaw [634] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
5'06.00" |
5 William Lohr [853] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
5'00.00" |
6 Dylan Johnson [694] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
5'00.00" |
7 Aiden Monks [654] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
4'06.00" |
8 Jack Martin [697] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
4'06.00" |
Patrick Renteria [864] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
ND |
Kidd Johnson [847] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
ND |
Tyler Nguyen [657] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
ND |
Jonathon Hatton [794] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
ND |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Hunter Holley [561] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
8'00.00" |
2 Jackson Adams [545] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
8'00.00" |
3 Seth Mcryhew [699] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
7'06.00" |
4 Edward Ifill [645] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
7'00.00" |
5 Diego Martinez [802] |
M |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7'00.00" |
6 Huntter Slater [871] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6'06.00" |
7 Tate Picklo [862] |
M |
Mustang South Middle |
6'00.00" |
8 Luke Cardrell [553] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6'00.00" |
8 Jacob Sebren [664] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
6'00.00" |
9 Fury Armstrong [674] |
M |
Edmond Cimarron Midd |
5'06.00" |
10 Harrison Higdon [642] |
M |
Edmond Cheyenne Midd |
5'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]