Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Holland Hall 7th-8th Grade T&F Inv
Holland Hall Track Complex
Tulsa, Ok
03/02/2017 - 03/02/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 176.000 |
2 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 118.000 |
3 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 84.000 |
4 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 78.000 |
5 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU | REJC | 43.000 |
6 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 23.000 |
7 | EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T | JTHO | 17.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 178.000 |
2 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 92.000 |
3 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 56.000 |
3 | EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T | JTHO | 56.000 |
5 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 47.000 |
6 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU | REJC | 28.000 |
7 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 26.000 |
8 | PERSONAL BEST | PERS | 20.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 189.000 |
2 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 174.000 |
3 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 102.000 |
4 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 82.000 |
5 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 11.000 |
6 | EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T | JTHO | 10.000 |
7 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU | REJC | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 151.000 |
2 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 139.000 |
3 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 102.000 |
4 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 61.000 |
5 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU | REJC | 59.000 |
6 | EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T | JTHO | 22.000 |
7 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 20.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 TAKYLA PITTS [272] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
19.33 |
2 JASELYN ROSSMAN [225] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
19.45 |
3 AMARI WILLIAMS [160] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
20.53 |
4 HANNAH MAJED [264] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
20.55 |
5 GRACY PRICE [222] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
21.83 |
6 MIA HODSON [255] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
21.97 |
7 JOANNA COTTLE [111] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
23.08 |
8 PAIGE SHARP [226] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
28.54 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
56.26 |
2 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
58.50 |
3 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
59.05 |
4 REGENT PREPARATORY M A |
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:01.67 |
5 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:02.23 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:05.66 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
11:35.47 |
2 REGENT PREPARATORY M A |
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
12:04.90 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 ATHENA NUNEZ [270] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.37 |
2 MADDIE CRAIG [212] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
14.44 |
3 TALEYAH JONES [259] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.48 |
4 HARPER SIEMENS [177] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
14.58 |
5 HANNAH FIRESTONE [192] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
15.18 |
6 KENDRA'ONA THORPE [277] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
15.23 |
7 PAIGE SHARP [226] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
15.26 |
7 TRINITY WASHINGTON [159] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
15.26 |
9 MARIA GARCIA [144] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
15.37 |
10 ZALTANA KEENER [149] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
15.75 |
11 NALANI WALKER [137] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
15.84 |
12 EMILY VALENTINE [232] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
15.98 |
13 ELLI KLONECKI [216] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.40 |
14 LILLI CAVANAGH [188] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
16.42 |
15 GRACY PRICE [222] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.51 |
16 REAGAN PIERCE [221] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.54 |
17 KATE TUTTLE [205] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
16.65 |
18 MARYIAH RHOADS [224] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.69 |
19 ZOE WATSON [207] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
16.73 |
20 JESSICA THOMPSON [230] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
17.24 |
21 GRACIE MARK [218] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
17.33 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 SARA PAZEREYES [156] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
1:08.90 |
2 ELLIE HOEMANN [183] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:09.83 |
3 MARISA TIMMONS [278] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:12.53 |
4 AURORA DEVORE [181] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:13.82 |
5 EMILY VALENTINE [232] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:15.18 |
6 EMMA LEMONS [702] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:15.54 |
7 TAMIRA PARKER [271] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:15.55 |
8 ELANA WORKMAN [162] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
1:15.70 |
9 LOSCIS LAMNO [151] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
1:16.48 |
10 ELLI KLONECKI [216] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:17.17 |
11 ZALTANA KEENER [149] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
1:20.00 |
12 MAKAYLA ECCLES [247] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:20.75 |
13 REAGAN PIERCE [221] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:21.73 |
14 ELLA DRAKE [182] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:23.60 |
15 MARYIAH RHOADS [224] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:24.30 |
16 KATE TUTTLE [205] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:25.40 |
17 MACKENZIE MOOBERRY [185] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:26.65 |
18 JESSICA THOMPSON [230] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:29.17 |
19 KENDRA'ONA THORPE [277] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:38.62 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 ELLA EURESTE [750] |
|
PERSONAL BEST |
2:35.90 |
2 BROOKLYN BERRY [208] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:42.23 |
3 PAYTON HINKLE [117] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:51.47 |
4 KYLEIGH LAMONT [120] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:52.29 |
5 REBECCA ODEA [186] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
2:54.17 |
6 CLARISSA SISSON [133] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:54.22 |
7 SOPHIA HELLMAN [167] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
3:01.03 |
8 ZETA ZOELLNER [163] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
3:01.15 |
9 KHYRA WOOD [235] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
3:05.27 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:00.61 |
2 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:11.22 |
3 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:11.27 |
4 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
2:13.24 |
5 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
2:20.70 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 BROOKLYN BERRY [208] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
54.63 |
2 TAKYLA PITTS [272] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
55.71 |
3 HANNAH MAJED [264] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
59.22 |
4 MIA HODSON [255] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:01.57 |
5 CLARISSA SISSON [133] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:02.74 |
6 PAYTON HINKLE [117] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:03.69 |
7 AMARI WILLIAMS [160] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
1:06.11 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 ELLA EURESTE [750] |
|
PERSONAL BEST |
5:55.50 |
2 ELLIE HOEMANN [183] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
6:20.79 |
3 CLARISSA SISSON [133] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
6:33.27 |
4 KYLEIGH LAMONT [120] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
6:38.18 |
5 PAYTON HINKLE [117] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
6:41.66 |
6 REBECCA ODEA [186] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
6:44.55 |
7 SYDNIE JORDAN [260] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
7:35.47 |
8 MADELYN MATULIS [154] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
7:36.92 |
9 SARAH EKLOF [248] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
8:02.78 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:52.61 |
2 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
4:59.43 |
3 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
5:27.41 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 GRACE COOK [190] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
24'09.00" |
2 AVA KINCAID [168] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
20'03.50" |
3 ELANA WORKMAN [162] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
19'11.00" |
4 MADISON ALZXANDER [706] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
18'11.50" |
5 PAIGE WRIGHT [236] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16'11.00" |
6 ELLA WETHERBEE [280] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
15'04.50" |
7 GINA MALAGUTI [265] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13'00.50" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 TAKYLA PITTS [272] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'04.00" |
2 MARISA TIMMONS [278] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'00.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 TAKYLA PITTS [272] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13'09.50" |
2 TAMIRA PARKER [271] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
11'10.00" |
3 SOPHIA HELLMAN [167] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
11'07.50" |
4 RYANN HOEY [215] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
11'05.50" |
5 JOANNA COTTLE [111] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
10'06.00" |
6 EMMA LEMONS [702] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
10'05.50" |
7 MADDIE CRAIG [212] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
10'03.50" |
8 GINA MALAGUTI [265] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
9'00.00" |
9 MIA HODSON [255] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
8'11.00" |
10 JESSICA THOMPSON [230] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
8'05.50" |
11 ELLA DRAKE [182] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
8'04.00" |
12 AUDREY DORN [142] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
6'02.00" |
13 KACY LARID [152] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
4'09.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 GRACE COOK [190] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
60'01.00" |
2 AVA KINCAID [168] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
59'06.00" |
3 ELANA WORKMAN [162] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
59'01.00" |
4 MADISON ALZXANDER [706] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
58'09.00" |
5 EMMA LEMONS [702] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
54'03.00" |
6 ELLA WETHERBEE [280] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
54'02.00" |
7 GRACE BENSON [703] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
43'02.00" |
7 PAIGE WRIGHT [236] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
43'02.00" |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 DONNIE REE [315] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
20.91 |
2 ULISSES COSTEIRA [293] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
21.21 |
3 JAYDEN GOODSON [296] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
21.38 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
50.39 |
2 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
52.32 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
52.37 |
4 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
53.87 |
5 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
55.24 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:02.35 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
10:20.21 |
2 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
10:33.27 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
10:48.42 |
4 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
11:21.21 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14:01.30 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 CAMERON BROOKS [453] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.15 |
2 JAYDEN ROWE [701] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.97 |
3 ROVAUGHN BANKS [449] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.99 |
4 DIMIT ABAD [445] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.13 |
5 MAKHAI BELT [451] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.61 |
6 SABASTIAN SANDUAL [344] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
13.84 |
7 QUENTIN WILLIAMS [713] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
14.53 |
8 EVAN FINCH [415] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
14.72 |
9 KALEB TUTTLE [439] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
15.70 |
10 LUKE BLAYLOCK [386] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
16.32 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 WARREN GOLDEN [465] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:04.39 |
2 JOHN BRANNON [452] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:05.67 |
3 PRESTON BAKER [283] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:06.07 |
4 BRECK NAUMAN [381] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:08.94 |
5 WILL GRAVES [417] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:11.15 |
6 DANIEL BROTHERMAN [380] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:11.60 |
7 MARCUS KELLEY [474] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:13.64 |
8 DEREK SMITH [436] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:13.80 |
9 JOHN KIEHNE [424] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:14.94 |
10 DESMOND BIBLE [408] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:16.06 |
11 SAMMY ARMENTROUT [384] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:18.20 |
12 STOCKTON RYAN [403] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:25.63 |
13 MAX BOWLING [387] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:32.26 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 MASON QUINTON [434] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:24.14 |
2 EVAN QUINTON [433] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:26.41 |
3 BENJAMIN HIMAYA [470] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:32.00 |
4 ISSAC CARNEY [705] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:37.50 |
5 IKE WALKER [376] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:37.54 |
6 AARON COOK [291] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:41.05 |
7 IAN FISHER [393] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
2:41.89 |
8 ERIC SCHAEFER [369] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:43.98 |
9 HUNT HELDEBRAND [360] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:49.25 |
10 GAGE MOORE [482] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:51.02 |
11 KOBY DOWNES [294] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:51.47 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:46.15 |
2 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:49.67 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:57.28 |
4 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
2:03.60 |
5 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
2:18.29 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 BRECK NAUMAN [381] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
58.72 |
2 DANIEL BROTHERMAN [380] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
1:00.87 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 MASON QUINTON [434] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5:25.67 |
2 IKE WALKER [376] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
5:31.48 |
3 EVAN QUINTON [433] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5:44.07 |
4 HANK FABIAN [711] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
5:48.48 |
5 ELIAS JOHNSON [471] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
5:50.82 |
6 AARON COOK [291] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
5:58.59 |
7 DYLAN MATULIS [708] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
5:59.09 |
8 CONNOR WHITE [709] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
6:06.88 |
9 ERIC SCHAEFER [369] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
6:08.70 |
10 CONNER MCGHEE [426] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
6:12.57 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:11.93 |
2 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
4:13.00 |
3 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
4:34.15 |
4 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:55.39 |
5 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5:04.45 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
5:25.50 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 LOGAN LINNEL [397] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
28'08.00" |
2 WILL GRAVES [417] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
25'02.50" |
3 CALEB WOODS [406] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
24'00.00" |
4 CADEN MARLEY [398] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
23'06.50" |
5 JACOB CALE [411] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
23'04.50" |
6 GABE BROWN [348] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
22'08.00" |
7 DANON WILLIAMS [497] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
21'06.50" |
8 NATHANIEL GLOSSON [416] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
20'09.00" |
9 DANIEL AYERS [448] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
20'03.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 KENDYN FREDIEU [355] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
5'00.00" |
2 ETHAN ROUSH [367] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
4'10.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 MARCUS KELLEY [474] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
15'06.50" |
2 MAURION HORN [301] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
15'05.50" |
3 ZANE WOODHAM [378] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
15'01.50" |
4 JACOB JENNINGS [302] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
14'09.50" |
5 HUNTER ZAHN [379] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
13'03.00" |
6 HUNT HELDEBRAND [360] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12'07.00" |
7 ELLIOTT ANDREW [347] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12'06.50" |
8 DESMOND BIBLE [408] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
12'03.00" |
9 JOHN KIEHNE [424] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
12'01.00" |
10 JACK HUBBARD [338] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
11'03.50" |
11 CLARENCE WOODS [407] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
10'09.00" |
12 IAN FISHER [393] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
10'08.50" |
13 ZANDER DES JARDINS [457] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
10'05.50" |
14 CANYON KELLER [473] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
8'02.50" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 LOGAN LINNEL [397] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
74'01.50" |
2 WILL GRAVES [417] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
68'11.00" |
3 GABE BROWN [348] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
66'04.50" |
4 CADEN MARLEY [398] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
65'06.50" |
5 DANON WILLIAMS [497] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
58'00.00" |
6 CALEB WOODS [406] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
57'09.50" |
7 DANIEL AYERS [448] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
57'04.00" |
8 NATHANIEL GLOSSON [416] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
55'01.00" |
9 JACOB CALE [411] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
52'08.00" |
10 JADEN TARVER [374] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
43'06.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 DANIEL CORTEZ [292] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'05.08" |
1 JOEY SABELLA [318] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'05.08" |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 MCKINLEY JARNAGIN [257] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
18.96 |
2 KATY VOLINIC [206] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
19.43 |
3 EMMA SHORT [274] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
19.81 |
4 MYIA MALONE [153] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
19.82 |
5 TAKIRA ALEXANDER [102] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
19.83 |
6 NAOMEE CASEY [107] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
20.34 |
7 NIOMEE CASEY [108] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
20.39 |
8 JADA HYTCHE [119] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
20.57 |
9 MADISON HART [195] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
20.87 |
10 TRACI PALMER [199] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
21.06 |
11 CHRISTIN COHEN [243] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
21.14 |
12 MAKAYLA HENLEY [254] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
21.77 |
13 JENSYN MCCAIN [197] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
22.37 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
53.77 |
2 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
55.25 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
57.39 |
4 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
57.52 |
5 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
57.94 |
6 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:02.68 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
10:53.11 |
2 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
11:38.69 |
3 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
11:43.81 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 LAUREN OVERHOLT [130] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
13.84 |
2 MIA ALVERSON [238] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.85 |
3 OLIVIA BOSS [106] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
13.96 |
4 LUCIA LECRONE [121] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
14.02 |
5 JAIDA GAINES [249] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.09 |
6 MOLLY GILMARTIN [166] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
14.15 |
7 SAMANTHA HOVORKA [256] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.29 |
8 MAKAYLA ADAMS [101] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
14.30 |
9 MARITA DAVIS [246] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.43 |
10 TAYLOR GLENN [251] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14.45 |
11 TAMIRA TISINGER [157] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
14.46 |
12 HELEN PAYNE [200] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
14.48 |
13 DARREONNA TUCKER [231] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
14.65 |
14 SARA ZAMUDIO [237] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
14.66 |
15 ALYX FREDIEU [165] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
14.87 |
16 GRACIE DILL [191] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
15.00 |
17 MYIA MALONE [153] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
15.13 |
17 AALIYAH VALLEJO [279] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
15.13 |
19 KELLAN SWEENEY [229] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
15.15 |
20 GRACY PRICE [222] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
15.27 |
21 GRACE PETERSON [173] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
15.33 |
22 LILY HARDIN [194] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
15.43 |
23 EMMA COOK [189] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
15.70 |
24 ANNALEE BIANCHI [209] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.15 |
25 MALIA RYAN [175] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
16.51 |
26 EMMA GOINGS [193] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
18.72 |
27 JENNA PEARCY [201] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
20.79 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 STORMIE RAMSEY [223] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:02.86 |
2 JAYLAN MARTIN [219] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:05.98 |
3 LUCIA LECRONE [121] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:06.41 |
4 JOCI LAKE [169] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:11.14 |
5 NALANI WALKER [137] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:12.66 |
6 KAYLANA SPARKS [275] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:13.49 |
7 KATY NALL [172] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:14.05 |
8 VALENCIA VALENTINO [136] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:14.16 |
9 GRACE PETERSON [173] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:14.76 |
10 KELLAN SWEENEY [229] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:15.67 |
11 JASMINE MCQUEARY [198] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:15.84 |
12 KENNEDI CHRONISTER [242] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:18.34 |
13 AALIYAH VALLEJO [279] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:19.74 |
14 MALIA RYAN [175] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:22.42 |
15 JESMOND SINOR [228] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:26.08 |
16 ANNALEE BIANCHI [209] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:26.09 |
17 KYRA BALLARD [187] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:26.44 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 NATALIA CLEVELAND [180] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
2:30.72 |
2 ISABELLA WHITE [179] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:42.00 |
3 TERESA WHITE [233] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:46.07 |
4 LEONA CROWL [213] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:52.94 |
5 HOLLI MEYER [268] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:55.63 |
6 ALLISON BONHAM [105] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:58.18 |
7 BAILEY OGLE [129] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
3:00.42 |
8 ASHTON KERR [150] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
3:03.85 |
9 KARLA CORTEZ [110] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
3:04.07 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:59.25 |
2 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:59.64 |
3 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:01.59 |
4 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:03.76 |
5 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
2:07.93 |
6 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
2:09.25 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 MCKINLEY JARNAGIN [257] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
57.13 |
2 MYIA MALONE [153] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
58.22 |
3 KATY VOLINIC [206] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
58.26 |
4 MADISON HART [195] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
59.23 |
5 SYDNEY MCMILLAN [126] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
59.49 |
6 EMMA SHORT [274] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
59.54 |
7 NALANI WALKER [137] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
59.55 |
8 ANAJAH MONTGOMERY [269] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:00.03 |
9 MAKAYLA HENLEY [254] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:01.60 |
10 CHRISTIN COHEN [243] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:02.54 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 NATALIA CLEVELAND [180] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
5:49.69 |
2 SYDNEY KREHBIEL [217] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5:54.83 |
3 TERESA WHITE [233] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
6:18.12 |
4 COURTNEY BLOOM [241] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
6:19.82 |
5 LEONA CROWL [213] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
6:30.50 |
6 ALLISON BONHAM [105] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
7:03.70 |
7 BAILEY OGLE [129] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
7:05.70 |
8 ANNA VAN HOFWEGEN [158] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
7:09.14 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
4:41.28 |
2 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
4:43.47 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:49.89 |
4 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
4:51.24 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
5:21.92 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
5:33.59 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 KAMRYN BAKER [239] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
23'04.00" |
2 MAT TYAWANA HARPER [253] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
23'01.00" |
3 TARA SHAW [203] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
23'00.00" |
4 KENDELL JONES [258] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
22'03.00" |
5 JENNA JENCKS [196] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
22'00.50" |
6 MACY SHAW [202] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
21'05.50" |
7 CEILI MANNING [124] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
18'07.00" |
8 JAYLYNN WASHINGTON [707] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
18'04.00" |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 MCKINLEY JARNAGIN [257] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'06.00" |
2 DESHAWNTI THOMAS [276] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'06.00" |
3 OLIVIA STUTSMAN [134] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
4'04.00" |
4 NIOMEE CASEY [108] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
4'02.00" |
5 NAOMEE CASEY [107] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
4'00.00" |
6 KATY NALL [172] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
3'10.00" |
7 CHRISTIN COHEN [243] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
3'10.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 MAKAYLA ADAMS [101] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
13'04.00" |
2 SARA ZAMUDIO [237] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
13'02.50" |
3 CARSYN DANIELS [164] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
13'01.00" |
4 DESHAWNTI THOMAS [276] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12'07.00" |
5 KATY VOLINIC [206] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
12'05.50" |
6 KATY NALL [172] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
11'10.50" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 MACY SHAW [202] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
67'08.00" |
2 JENNA JENCKS [196] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
67'03.00" |
3 KAMRYN BAKER [239] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
66'01.00" |
4 MAT TYAWANA HARPER [253] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
62'05.00" |
5 TARA SHAW [203] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
62'01.00" |
6 KENDELL JONES [258] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
58'09.00" |
7 OLIVIA STUTSMAN [134] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
57'06.00" |
8 JAYLYNN WASHINGTON [707] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
48'10.00" |
9 CEILI MANNING [124] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
43'02.00" |
10 MADDELINE DAVIS [245] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
42'11.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 LILLIAN NEARY [128] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'05.08" |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 TYLER GRADY [297] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
18.48 |
2 SETH CASTELLON [287] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
18.50 |
3 KEYON BARNETT [284] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
19.57 |
4 JOSUA LOHMANN [477] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
19.59 |
5 WILLIAM MURPHY [310] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
19.62 |
6 BRADEN STEDDUM [437] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
19.68 |
7 KORTLAND MCFRAZIER [478] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
20.20 |
8 DA'MONN SANDERS [488] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
20.77 |
9 JACKSON KENT [396] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
20.90 |
10 BRADY THOMAS [404] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
21.02 |
11 JAROHN HERRON [469] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
23.16 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
47.45 |
2 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
48.32 |
3 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
48.57 |
4 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
48.58 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
50.07 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
51.40 |
7 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH B |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
54.56 |
8 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
58.26 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
10:07.08 |
2 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
10:07.26 |
3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
10:51.63 |
4 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
10:53.58 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 ALEXIS GREEN [466] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
11.24 |
2 WYATT HALL [419] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
12.03 |
3 KENDRICK WILLIAMS [442] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
12.28 |
4 CAMERON ROBINSON [366] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12.31 |
5 TYRONE BELL [450] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.33 |
6 EVAN PEACE [382] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
12.38 |
7 JAEYLAND JOHNSON [304] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
12.41 |
8 TABYAS THOMPSON [493] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.43 |
9 PAUL GATES-SAIDI [357] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12.63 |
10 CHARLIE GODDARD [358] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12.66 |
11 JEREMIAH BUYCKES [454] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
12.73 |
12 TYLER GRADY [297] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
12.77 |
13 BRENDEN TERRY [324] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
12.82 |
14 HUNTER JENNINGS [395] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
12.85 |
15 LOGAN STOVALL [321] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
13.03 |
16 KAINE WILLIAMS [441] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
13.13 |
17 BEN BROWN [388] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
13.33 |
17 MARLEE FORSBERG [462] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.33 |
19 BRAXTON TEMPEST [491] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.40 |
20 JAKE RAGLAND [364] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
13.45 |
21 LANE PAGE [400] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
13.49 |
22 WALLACE CLARK [351] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
13.51 |
23 CARTER COX [391] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
13.68 |
24 JOSIAH STEVENS [438] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
13.70 |
25 MAKHAI BELT [451] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13.72 |
26 JIMAURI BRADFORD [410] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
13.82 |
27 DANIEL GATES-DANIELS [356] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
14.09 |
28 HUDSON CAMPBELL [390] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
14.36 |
29 MARCO LOLLIN [340] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
14.99 |
30 CALEB BAKER [329] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
15.81 |
31 KADEN LEDBETTER [425] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16.26 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 EVAN PEACE [382] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
57.44 |
2 WILLIAM MARTIN [308] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
57.76 |
3 CAMERON ROBINSON [366] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
58.77 |
4 MATHEW MINTON [480] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
58.99 |
5 JEFF RODRIGUEZ [435] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
59.38 |
6 JORGE URQUIZA [495] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
59.99 |
7 LOGAN STOVALL [321] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:00.45 |
8 CAMERON BASS [285] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:00.76 |
9 JAIELL TALLEY [323] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:03.80 |
10 KYLE EDMONSON [414] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:04.28 |
11 WALLACE CLARK [351] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:05.73 |
12 BRANDON MILLER [479] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:05.74 |
13 PAUL GATES-SAIDI [357] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:05.89 |
14 GARY PIERCE [485] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:10.06 |
15 MICHAEL THOMAS [492] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:11.26 |
16 DANIEL GATES-DANIELS [356] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:11.28 |
17 HARRISON HUNNICUTT [394] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:11.69 |
18 JACKSON KENT [396] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:12.01 |
19 BRYSON SMITH [373] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:12.81 |
20 JETT WILLIAMS [405] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:13.31 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 AIDAN MARTIN [704] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:25.64 |
2 HAYDN DAVIS [412] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
2:31.16 |
3 ETHAN SORRELS [490] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:31.95 |
4 CLAUIDIO NASCIMENTO [311] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:33.13 |
5 ELLIOTT ANDREW [347] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:38.12 |
6 HOLDEN LENZ [306] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
2:39.89 |
7 LUKE CALLERY [389] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
2:40.47 |
8 BARRET RUMLEY [368] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
2:44.61 |
9 HUNTER TURNER [494] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:45.71 |
10 CALEB WARD [496] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
2:45.88 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:40.29 |
2 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
1:44.74 |
3 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
1:44.94 |
4 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH A |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:48.16 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
1:48.34 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
1:51.65 |
7 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH B |
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
1:59.62 |
8 EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T A |
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
2:06.61 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 WILLIAM MURPHY [310] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
48.22 |
2 KORTLAND MCFRAZIER [478] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
48.29 |
3 JOSUA LOHMANN [477] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
51.44 |
4 ZACHARIAH MCGOWAN [309] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
51.77 |
5 MICHAEL CAUGHMAN [289] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
52.01 |
6 DA'MONN SANDERS [488] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
52.47 |
7 BRADEN STEDDUM [437] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
56.16 |
8 JACKSON KENT [396] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
57.21 |
9 JAROHN HERRON [469] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
59.49 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 AIDAN MARTIN [704] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
5:32.14 |
2 PETER FABIAN [710] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
5:32.44 |
3 HAYDN DAVIS [412] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5:36.95 |
4 HOLDEN LENZ [306] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
5:38.15 |
5 AIDAN ASTON [328] |
|
EAGLES TRACK CLUB (T |
5:39.26 |
6 CLAUIDIO NASCIMENTO [311] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
5:44.55 |
7 SHAWN RUTLEDGE [487] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
5:54.45 |
8 CARSON LATHAM [476] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
6:22.86 |
9 DAVID PORTILLO [486] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
6:28.60 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR A |
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
3:59.52 |
2 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:01.23 |
3 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
4:09.48 |
4 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR B |
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
4:18.80 |
5 REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU A |
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
4:21.10 |
6 UNION JUNIOR HIGH B |
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4:25.79 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 TSIAH DORN [459] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
40'07.50" |
2 OWEN OSTROSKI [362] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
36'00.00" |
3 BRADEN STEDDUM [437] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
34'07.50" |
4 TALON WHEELER [326] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
31'08.50" |
5 KYLE EDMONSON [414] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
31'01.50" |
6 JOHN ADAMS [446] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
30'02.50" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 LOGAN STOVALL [321] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
5'02.00" |
2 CAMERON ROBINSON [366] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
5'02.00" |
3 BRANDON NIYAH [431] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
5'02.00" |
4 KYLE JORDAN [472] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'10.00" |
4 ETHAN SORRELS [490] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
4'10.00" |
6 JIMAURI BRADFORD [410] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
4'08.00" |
6 JOSIAH STEVENS [438] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
4'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 LOGAN STOVALL [321] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
16'07.00" |
2 KAINE WILLIAMS [441] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16'03.50" |
3 WYATT HALL [419] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16'01.50" |
4 JEFF RODRIGUEZ [435] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
16'00.00" |
5 BENJAMIN HIMAYA [470] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
15'09.00" |
6 BRENDEN TERRY [324] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
15'06.00" |
7 KYLE JORDAN [472] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14'09.00" |
7 EVAN PEACE [382] |
|
REGENT PREPARATORY M |
14'09.00" |
9 CHANDLER MONTOGOMERY [481] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14'07.50" |
10 JAIELL TALLEY [323] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
14'02.50" |
11 JALEN MORROW [484] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
14'02.00" |
12 BUCK TODD [375] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
13'08.50" |
12 DAVID PORTILLO [486] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13'08.50" |
12 JOSUA LOHMANN [477] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
13'08.50" |
15 HARRISON HUNNICUTT [394] |
|
REJOICE CHRISTIAN JU |
13'07.00" |
16 DANIEL GATES-DANIELS [356] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
12'07.00" |
17 ELI WALLACE [377] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
11'06.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 OWEN OSTROSKI [362] |
|
HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR |
130'04.00" |
2 TSIAH DORN [459] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
107'05.00" |
3 JOSH CARLO CABRAL [455] |
|
UNION JUNIOR HIGH |
97'03.00" |
4 GARRETT HINESLEY [300] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
94'10.00" |
5 BRADEN STEDDUM [437] |
|
SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH |
94'07.00" |
6 TRYSTIN PAULS [313] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
79'03.50" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 TITUS SPOON [320] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'08.05" |
1 CRAYTON SHAW [319] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'08.05" |
3 DAYTON HILL [299] |
|
BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR |
'07.05" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]