Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 Inola High School Track Meet

Inola, ok

New Headline 2

04/13/2017 - 04/13/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1WAGONER WAGO 158.000
2CATOOSA CATO 122.000
3INOLA INOL 98.000
4SPIRO SPIR 67.000
5HOMINY HOMI 65.000
6SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE SEQU 50.000
7BARNSDALL BARN 24.000
8CANEY VALLEY CANE 23.000
9VERDIGRIS VERD 18.000
10STIGLER STIG 14.000
11VICTORY CHRISTIAN VICT 3.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1SPIRO SPIR 159.000
2CANEY VALLEY CANE 115.000
3PORTER CONSOLIDATED PORT 103.000
4HOMINY HOMI 66.000
5VICTORY CHRISTIAN VICT 61.000
6CATOOSA CATO 46.000
7INOLA INOL 35.000
8STIGLER STIG 16.000
9BARNSDALL BARN 6.000
10VERDIGRIS VERD 4.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 100m Hurdles Ev# 2 BOYS 110m Dash Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
Ev# 6 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 7 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 8 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev# 11 GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 12 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
Ev# 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 17 GIRLS 400m Dash Ev# 18 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 28 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 32 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 33 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 34 BOYS Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kaitlin Coleman [169] F Porter Consolidated 16.71
2      Jade Cossey [184] F Spiro 19.06
3      Abigail Anderson [180] F Spiro 21.12
4      Brittney Cobbs [200] F Stigler 24.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 110m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Paul Schmidt [222] M Barnsdall 16.99
2      Logan Weltmer [406] M Wagoner 18.33
3      Colton Oliver [305] M Inola 18.84
4      Jerras Presson [261] M Catoosa 19.16
5      Dalton Mcgarrah [304] M Inola 19.49
6      Tristin Ayala [335] M Spiro 20.19
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 12:15.17
2      Hominy A Hominy 13:00.85
3      Stigler A Stigler 13:56.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Catoosa A Catoosa 9:31.01
2      Hominy A Hominy 9:41.27
3      Wagoner A Wagoner 9:57.50
4      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 9:58.00
5      Inola A Inola 9:58.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Victory Christian A Victory Christian 50.79
2      Spiro A Spiro 50.88
3      Porter Consolidated A Porter Consolidated 53.11
4      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 54.38
5      Hominy A Hominy 55.95
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Wagoner A Wagoner 45.07
2      Inola A Inola 45.13
3      Spiro A Spiro 45.23
4      Catoosa A Catoosa 45.73
5      Sequoyah-Claremore A Sequoyah-Claremore 45.83
6      Victory Christian A Victory Christian 46.73
7      Barnsdall A Barnsdall 47.08
8      Hominy A Hominy 47.33
9      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 50.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Abigail Shepherd [118] F Caney Valley 15:51.43
2      Kyrah Hytche [172] F Porter Consolidated 15:57.34
3      Maddie Rigdon [176] F Porter Consolidated 17:39.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jarrett Ellis [385] M Wagoner 10:21.52
2      Jacob Cantrell [379] M Wagoner 12:10.06
3      Aj Young [241] M Caney Valley 12:22.57
4      David Bowline [244] M Catoosa 12:24.63
5      Christian Terhune [332] M Sequoyah-Claremore 12:33.70
6      Spencer Moreland [327] M Sequoyah-Claremore 12:46.72
7      Jeffrey Arp [242] M Catoosa 13:02.28
8      Wrett Ketchum [233] M Caney Valley 13:27.26
9      James Hinds [291] M Inola 14:13.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Spiro A Spiro 1:48.34
2      Porter Consolidated A Porter Consolidated 1:54.66
3      Hominy A Hominy 1:59.41
4      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 2:08.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Inola A Inola 1:33.62
2      Catoosa A Catoosa 1:34.12
3      Wagoner A Wagoner 1:34.42
4      Spiro A Spiro 1:34.69
5      Barnsdall A Barnsdall 1:40.45
6      Hominy A Hominy 1:45.78
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Terri Stiefel [195] F Spiro 2:36.93
2      Kelsie Roberts [160] F Inola 2:42.75
3      Sandra Martinez [125] F Catoosa 2:46.57
4      Shaylea Hawley [171] F Porter Consolidated 2:52.54
5      Cyla Anderson [151] F Inola 2:58.10
6      Jessica Robledo [117] F Caney Valley 3:04.44
7      Felicia Bertrand [166] F Porter Consolidated 3:07.74
8      Hannah Jones [111] F Caney Valley 3:09.14
9      Abby Jines [124] F Catoosa 3:16.89
10      Christina Gonzalez [122] F Catoosa 3:23.83
11      Brileigh Thornton [196] F Spiro 3:27.03
12      Summer Overcashier [114] F Caney Valley 3:31.33
13      Kiana Jones [189] F Spiro 3:34.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jalen Cloud [355] M Stigler 2:10.90
2      Kyle Schnars [264] M Catoosa 2:11.98
3      Isiah Ross [363] M Verdigris 2:14.90
4      Aiden James [362] M Verdigris 2:18.76
5      Jacob Cantrell [379] M Wagoner 2:19.19
6      Trevor Ayala [334] M Spiro 2:20.14
7      Bradon Swisher [331] M Sequoyah-Claremore 2:23.34
8      Joey Holestine [292] M Inola 2:27.13
9      Darien Allen [228] M Caney Valley 2:28.21
10      Dante Lowery [275] M Hominy 2:29.83
11      Corey Dotsin [343] M Spiro 2:33.97
12      Gino Bevard [266] M Hominy 2:34.52
13      Jeffrey Arp [242] M Catoosa 2:37.17
14      Micheal Cuevas [341] M Spiro 2:40.71
15      Jace Taylor [404] M Wagoner 2:45.40
16      Kaden Hash [391] M Wagoner 2:46.32
17      Matthew Miles [399] M Wagoner 2:49.15
18      Garrett Todd [321] M Porter Consolidated 2:49.30
19      David Bowline [244] M Catoosa 2:54.36
20      Ryan Evans [360] M Verdigris 2:54.81
21      Richard Gosvener [232] M Caney Valley 2:57.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kaici Phillips [190] F Spiro 12.56
2      Ray Ray Carliss [207] F Victory Christian 12.76
3      Ruthie Udumouh [210] F Victory Christian 13.00
4      Gaveriel Myers [113] F Caney Valley 13.09
5      Jasmine Hopkins [187] F Spiro 13.14
6      Jimmie Pool [191] F Spiro 13.44
7      Mackenzie Prather [116] F Caney Valley 13.63
8      Jemama Stewart [164] F Inola 14.11
9      Takara Nelson [147] F Hominy 14.19
10      Allie Jackson [188] F Spiro 14.27
11      Abby Goins [186] F Spiro 14.45
12      Aeriana Rodriguez [161] F Inola 14.67
13      Tiara Whitfield [198] F Spiro 15.23
14      Allie Baker [100] F Barnsdall 16.28
15      Sarah Clinton [199] F Stigler 16.75
16      Arlen Gayten [201] F Stigler 17.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Wyatt Oliver [307] M Inola 11.16
2      Daniel Cowan [325] M Sequoyah-Claremore 11.19
3      Schyler Adair [376] M Wagoner 11.43
4      Mason Hassell [326] M Sequoyah-Claremore 11.46
5      Jacob Kelley [215] M Barnsdall 11.49
6      Malik Roberson [348] M Spiro 11.53
7      Josh Sirleaf [375] M Victory Christian 11.54
8      Nikia Jones [394] M Wagoner 11.57
9      Eric Farbes [387] M Wagoner 11.60
10      Landon Moore [346] M Spiro 11.68
11      Matt Stewart [314] M Inola 11.77
12      Brandon Billups [367] M Victory Christian 11.89
13      Lance Jones [296] M Inola 11.99
14      Isiah Ross [363] M Verdigris 11.99
15      Tyler Burch [245] M Catoosa 12.01
16      Mark Stewart [313] M Inola 12.02
17      Chaunce Forte [371] M Victory Christian 12.03
18      Michael Marin [218] M Barnsdall 12.17
19      Scottie Patton [401] M Wagoner 12.21
20      Tyler Kilgore [319] M Porter Consolidated 12.22
21      Tyler Hicks [373] M Victory Christian 12.37
22      Darren Hash [390] M Wagoner 12.38
23      Caleb Cox [318] M Porter Consolidated 12.39
24      Colton Sumner [238] M Caney Valley 12.46
25      Jacob Oliver [306] M Inola 12.55
26      Mike Hipp [274] M Hominy 12.66
27      Garrett Smith [364] M Verdigris 12.81
28      Sean Munson [258] M Catoosa 12.89
29      Drake Leybas [302] M Inola 12.91
30      Rocky Hyman [361] M Verdigris 13.07
31      Jamie Miles [398] M Wagoner 13.19
32      Heath Moles [220] M Barnsdall 13.20
33      Chase Dooling [271] M Hominy 13.25
34      Justin Barnes [211] M Barnsdall 13.46
35      Richard Gosvener [232] M Caney Valley 14.23
36      Dawson Walker [225] M Barnsdall 14.60
37      Vestel Prince [357] M Stigler 15.63
38      Jonathan Martin [356] M Stigler 15.83
39      Tanner Dennington [212] M Barnsdall 17.01
40      Matthew Muse [221] M Barnsdall 17.96
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kaitlin Coleman [169] F Porter Consolidated 48.78
2      Jasmine Hopkins [187] F Spiro 49.11
3      Kailee Hearn [108] F Caney Valley 59.26
4      Jade Cossey [184] F Spiro 1:00.46
5      Abigail Anderson [180] F Spiro 1:00.62
6      Felicia Bertrand [166] F Porter Consolidated 1:07.96
7      Allie Baker [100] F Barnsdall 1:24.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Colton Oliver [305] M Inola 43.02
2      Logan Weltmer [406] M Wagoner 44.89
3      Joe Smith [224] M Barnsdall 45.24
4      Cliffy Hayes [273] M Hominy 45.74
5      Jerras Presson [261] M Catoosa 45.99
6      Paul Schmidt [222] M Barnsdall 46.89
7      Dalton Mcgarrah [304] M Inola 47.38
8      Tristin Ayala [335] M Spiro 49.19
9      Luke Wassom [226] M Barnsdall 50.41
10      Logan May [277] M Hominy 51.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hannah Tobler [197] F Spiro 1:00.76
2      Miriah Steele [194] F Spiro 1:02.50
3      Gem Summers [209] F Victory Christian 1:04.37
4      Cheyenne Marshall [175] F Porter Consolidated 1:06.77
5      Sandra Martinez [125] F Catoosa 1:09.37
6      Samantha Goodeagle [138] F Hominy 1:14.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dillon Phillips [259] M Catoosa 52.02
2      Ashton Bartholomew [377] M Wagoner 53.53
3      Shawn Franklin [251] M Catoosa 54.69
4      Jalen Cloud [355] M Stigler 56.46
5      Austin Johnson [295] M Inola 56.81
6      Caleb Calhoon [368] M Victory Christian 56.83
7      Zack Kimbrough [299] M Inola 57.83
8      Baylor Ford [290] M Inola 58.08
9      Darren Hash [390] M Wagoner 58.10
10      Isiah Ross [363] M Verdigris 58.60
11      Darien Allen [228] M Caney Valley 59.27
12      Daniel Kelly [297] M Inola 59.42
13      Jace Taylor [404] M Wagoner 59.73
14      Trevor Ayala [334] M Spiro 59.85
15      Logan Lanphear [216] M Barnsdall 1:00.95
16      Tyler Kilgore [319] M Porter Consolidated 1:01.24
17      Caleb Cox [318] M Porter Consolidated 1:01.77
18      Rocky Hyman [361] M Verdigris 1:02.24
19      Audie Sullivan [408] M Hominy 1:02.47
20      Gino Bevard [266] M Hominy 1:03.59
21      Timothy Maxey [256] M Catoosa 1:04.86
22      Matthew Miles [399] M Wagoner 1:06.86
23      Cameron Clemens [231] M Caney Valley 1:07.21
24      Aaron Morrison [236] M Caney Valley 1:08.54
25      Britton Howell [214] M Barnsdall 1:09.59
26      Kaden Hash [391] M Wagoner 1:10.42
27      Davis Brown [267] M Hominy 1:12.59
28      Peter Sprague [365] M Verdigris 1:13.10
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kaici Phillips [190] F Spiro 26.34
2      Ray Ray Carliss [207] F Victory Christian 26.64
3      Ruthie Udumouh [210] F Victory Christian 26.66
4      Gaveriel Myers [113] F Caney Valley 27.73
5      Lexie Conley [170] F Porter Consolidated 27.85
6      Andrea Redmond [208] F Victory Christian 28.18
7      Jimmie Pool [191] F Spiro 28.66
8      Jemama Stewart [164] F Inola 29.31
9      Takara Nelson [147] F Hominy 29.91
10      Aeriana Rodriguez [161] F Inola 30.71
11      Kailee Hearn [108] F Caney Valley 30.92
12      Halley Gilmore [155] F Inola 31.79
13      Inspiration Blaine [181] F Spiro 32.09
14      Cyla Anderson [151] F Inola 32.87
15      Sarah Clinton [199] F Stigler 36.61
16      Arlen Gayten [201] F Stigler 39.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Daniel Cowan [325] M Sequoyah-Claremore 22.74
2      Wyatt Oliver [307] M Inola 23.04
3      Schyler Adair [376] M Wagoner 23.77
4      Deontei Braggs [337] M Spiro 23.89
5      Eric Farbes [387] M Wagoner 24.09
6      Joe Smith [224] M Barnsdall 24.14
7      Chaunce Forte [371] M Victory Christian 24.23
8      Luke Wassom [226] M Barnsdall 24.24
9      Isiah Ross [363] M Verdigris 24.48
10      Mike Kelly [298] M Inola 24.56
11      Seth Nichols [400] M Wagoner 24.76
12      Adonis Wilson [352] M Spiro 24.93
13      Scottie Patton [401] M Wagoner 25.01
14      Daniel Queen [262] M Catoosa 25.13
15      Jacob Oliver [306] M Inola 25.33
16      Tanner Madison [255] M Catoosa 25.38
17      Patrick Curley [384] M Wagoner 25.48
18      Garrett Smith [364] M Verdigris 26.10
19      Memphis Dake [270] M Hominy 26.37
20      Drake Leybas [302] M Inola 26.78
21      Lee Mitts [281] M Hominy 26.88
22      David Calvert [230] M Caney Valley 27.30
23      Jalen Cloud [355] M Stigler 27.47
24      Peter Sprague [365] M Verdigris 30.77
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kelsie Roberts [160] F Inola 6:20.70
2      Sandra Martinez [125] F Catoosa 7:00.03
3      Abigail Shepherd [118] F Caney Valley 7:14.15
4      Kyrah Hytche [172] F Porter Consolidated 7:18.82
5      Abby Jines [124] F Catoosa 7:20.61
6      Maddie Rigdon [176] F Porter Consolidated 7:21.36
7      Jade Cossey [184] F Spiro 7:45.15
8      Christina Gonzalez [122] F Catoosa 7:48.48
9      Ashley Rowe [162] F Inola 9:23.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jarrett Ellis [385] M Wagoner 4:41.15
2      Aiden James [362] M Verdigris 5:18.02
3      Jacob Cantrell [379] M Wagoner 5:20.79
4      Bradon Swisher [331] M Sequoyah-Claremore 5:28.63
5      Jeffrey Arp [242] M Catoosa 5:28.68
6      Aj Young [241] M Caney Valley 5:41.53
7      Spencer Moreland [327] M Sequoyah-Claremore 5:48.83
8      Wrett Ketchum [233] M Caney Valley 5:52.32
9      David Bowline [244] M Catoosa 5:53.76
10      Sean Whistance [265] M Catoosa 5:56.32
11      Brent Stout [351] M Spiro 6:07.02
12      Ryan Evans [360] M Verdigris 6:10.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Spiro A Spiro 4:12.23
2      Porter Consolidated A Porter Consolidated 4:41.83
3      Hominy A Hominy 4:56.51
4      Caney Valley A Caney Valley 5:00.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Catoosa A Catoosa 3:37.86
2      Wagoner A Wagoner 3:44.89
3      Hominy A Hominy 3:53.61
4      Inola A Inola 4:21.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kaitlyn Clemons [107] F Caney Valley 5'02.00"
2      Morgan Welch [119] F Caney Valley 5'02.00"
3      Abena Sey [193] F Spiro 5'00.00"
4      Aeriana Rodriguez [161] F Inola 4'04.00"
5      Kennedy Crawford [135] F Hominy 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Ashton Bartholomew [377] M Wagoner 6'04.00"
2      Curtis Reed [310] M Inola 6'02.00"
3      Cedric Cobb [340] M Spiro 5'10.00"
4      Sergio Mendez [280] M Hominy 5'08.00"
5      Kwame Sey [350] M Spiro 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
2      Molly Morrison [112] F Caney Valley 7'00.00"
2      London Heck [123] F Catoosa 7'00.00"
3      Kathryne Parrish [127] F Catoosa 7'00.00"
4      Kailee Hearn [108] F Caney Valley 6'06.00"
5      Skylar Peaster [128] F Catoosa 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kai Faulkner [250] M Catoosa 11'06.00"
2      Jerras Presson [261] M Catoosa 11'00.00"
3      Kaleb Potter [237] M Caney Valley 9'06.00"
4      Sean Whistance [265] M Catoosa 9'06.00"
5      David Calvert [230] M Caney Valley 9'00.00"
6      Chase Dooling [271] M Hominy 9'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Abena Sey [193] F Spiro 15'06.50"
2      Jasmine Hopkins [187] F Spiro 15'02.50"
3      Andrea Redmond [208] F Victory Christian 14'11.50"
4      Brayla Tilley [149] F Hominy 14'00.50"
5      Aeriana Rodriguez [161] F Inola 13'07.50"
6      Halley Gilmore [155] F Inola 12'10.50"
7      Jemama Stewart [164] F Inola 12'10.00"
8      Allie Jackson [188] F Spiro 12'09.00"
9      Hannah Jones [111] F Caney Valley 12'07.50"
10      Cyla Anderson [151] F Inola 11'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Nathan Stritzke [330] M Sequoyah-Claremore 19'10.00"
2      Eric Farbes [387] M Wagoner 19'05.50"
3      Aj Harrison [344] M Spiro 18'11.00"
4      Cedric Cobb [340] M Spiro 18'06.00"
5      Lance Jones [296] M Inola 18'02.50"
6      Zaven Collins [269] M Hominy 17'10.50"
7      Tyler Garcia [388] M Wagoner 17'06.00"
8      Daniel Queen [262] M Catoosa 17'05.00"
9      D'artagnan Pendergraft [328] M Sequoyah-Claremore 16'10.00"
10      Kwame Sey [350] M Spiro 16'08.00"
11      Aiden James [362] M Verdigris 16'05.50"
12      Joe Smith [224] M Barnsdall 16'05.00"
13      Colton Sumner [238] M Caney Valley 16'03.00"
13      Ethan Troskey [315] M Inola 16'03.00"
15      Austin Johnson [295] M Inola 16'02.00"
16      Jimmy Tyler [316] M Inola 16'00.00"
16      Paul Schmidt [222] M Barnsdall 16'00.00"
18      Kaleb Potter [237] M Caney Valley 15'08.00"
19      Rocky Hyman [361] M Verdigris 15'07.50"
20      Tanner Madison [255] M Catoosa 15'06.50"
21      Peyton Unap [285] M Hominy 14'07.00"
22      Jason Rowan [312] M Inola 14'02.50"
23      Sean Munson [258] M Catoosa 14'01.00"
23      Cameron Clemens [231] M Caney Valley 14'01.00"
25      Ryan Evans [360] M Verdigris 12'03.00"
26      Jonathan Martin [356] M Stigler 11'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Addison Nelson [126] F Catoosa 107'10.00"
2      Chantal Lewis [157] F Inola 89'02.50"
3      Mikayla Kettles [101] F Barnsdall 88'07.00"
4      Rean Holding [141] F Hominy 84'06.50"
5      Shanden Stewart [178] F Porter Consolidated 81'10.50"
6      Cameron Jay [173] F Porter Consolidated 74'10.50"
7      Emily Morris [102] F Barnsdall 71'10.25"
8      Karmyn Zabonick [206] F Verdigris 69'11.50"
9      Carin Smith [177] F Porter Consolidated 67'00.00"
10      Kiana Jones [189] F Spiro 61'09.50"
11      Jason Gibson [205] F Verdigris 59'11.50"
12      Kallie Bell [103] F Caney Valley 54'10.00"
13      Belle Willcox [120] F Caney Valley 51'06.00"
14      Hailey Hunter [202] F Stigler 51'04.50"
15      Brittney Cobbs [200] F Stigler 51'01.25"
16      Arlen Gayten [201] F Stigler 31'10.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hunter Clause [339] M Spiro 124'10.25"
2      Kolton Reed [282] M Hominy 120'04.00"
3      Amos Satepauhoodle [283] M Hominy 118'06.50"
4      Sam Dolan [342] M Spiro 115'06.75"
5      Gervace Aguilla [286] M Inola 105'04.50"
6      Nathan Wells [333] M Sequoyah-Claremore 104'08.25"
7      Colton Cleveland [382] M Wagoner 104'01.25"
8      Bryce Blue [324] M Sequoyah-Claremore 100'01.00"
9      Jose Gonzales [252] M Catoosa 98'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jordan Hunt [109] F Caney Valley 30'01.00"
2      Julianna Capicchioni [132] F Hominy 29'07.00"
3      Carin Smith [177] F Porter Consolidated 27'03.00"
4      Jason Gibson [205] F Verdigris 26'09.00"
5      Chasitty Walker [150] F Hominy 26'08.00"
6      Rean Holding [141] F Hominy 25'05.00"
7      Terri Stiefel [195] F Spiro 25'02.00"
7      Karmyn Zabonick [206] F Verdigris 25'02.00"
9      Chantal Lewis [157] F Inola 25'00.00"
10      Shanden Stewart [178] F Porter Consolidated 24'09.00"
11      Kiana Jones [189] F Spiro 24'06.00"
12      Cameron Burris [182] F Spiro 23'04.00"
13      Hailey Hunter [202] F Stigler 22'05.00"
14      Emma Chasteen [152] F Inola 22'03.00"
15      Cheree Marshall [174] F Porter Consolidated 20'11.00"
16      Belle Willcox [120] F Caney Valley 20'10.00"
17      Kallie Bell [103] F Caney Valley 20'08.00"
18      Megan Beckett [130] F Hominy 18'11.00"
19      Mattison Powell [203] F Stigler 17'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Zaven Collins [269] M Hominy 44'05.50"
2      Hunter Clause [339] M Spiro 42'06.00"
3      Colton Cleveland [382] M Wagoner 42'00.00"
4      Nathan Wells [333] M Sequoyah-Claremore 41'05.00"
5      Wolf Shrum [329] M Sequoyah-Claremore 40'07.00"
6      Braden Sleeper [284] M Hominy 39'03.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]