Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Running for Christ Classic
Bishop McGuiness High School
04/13/2017 - 04/13/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | CASADY | CASA | 154.000 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 151.000 |
3 | OCS | OCHS | 74.000 |
4 | BISHOP KELLEY | BISH | 41.000 |
5 | CASCIA HALL | CASC | 27.000 |
6 | METRO CHRISTIAN | METR | 10.000 |
7 | CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN | CROS | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 270.000 |
2 | CASADY | CASA | 70.000 |
3 | BISHOP KELLEY | BISH | 31.000 |
4 | METRO CHRISTIAN | METR | 6.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | CASADY | CASA | 141.500 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 128.000 |
3 | BISHOP KELLEY | BISH | 103.000 |
4 | OCS | OCHS | 101.000 |
5 | METRO CHRISTIAN | METR | 93.000 |
6 | CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN | CROS | 48.000 |
7 | CASCIA HALL | CASC | 21.500 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES VARSITY |
1 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS | BISO | 204.000 |
2 | CASADY | CASA | 129.333 |
3 | METRO CHRISTIAN | METR | 106.333 |
4 | CASCIA HALL | CASC | 52.000 |
5 | BISHOP KELLEY | BISH | 51.333 |
6 | CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN | CROS | 48.000 |
7 | OCS | OCHS | 24.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.67 |
Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
50.32 |
3 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
1:09.60 |
Event 3 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
48.79 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
3 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
45.37 |
4 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
45.71 |
5 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
46.66 |
Event 5 GIRLS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
11:09.97 |
Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
10:10.46 |
2 Metro Christian A |
Metro Christian |
10:25.10 |
3 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
10:50.01 |
4 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
11:00.29 |
Event 7 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
9:33.42 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
1 Metro Christian A |
Metro Christian |
8:21.15 |
2 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
8:23.43 |
3 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
8:37.81 |
4 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
9:12.43 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9th 100m Hurdles |
1 Anna Allen [124] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
20.22 |
Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
1 Aria Lemon [148] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17.72 |
2 Peyton Walter [192] |
F 10 |
Casady |
17.90 |
3 Alexis Redwine [214] |
F 11 |
Crossings Christian |
17.97 |
4 Abby Robinson [191] |
F 11 |
Casady |
18.32 |
5 Lolo Cunningham [131] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
18.32 |
6 Ariel Sutton [119] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
19.32 |
7 Hadley Wooten [218] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
19.92 |
8 Olivia Gross [175] |
F 12 |
Casady |
20.91 |
Event 11 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles |
1 Christian Owen [332] |
M 9 |
Casady |
18.59 |
2 Charlie Maxwell [297] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
19.23 |
3 Jose Alberola [312] |
M 10 |
Casady |
20.18 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
1 Isaiah Levingston [329] |
M 12 |
Casady |
15.29 |
2 Will Kubicek [398] |
M |
OCS |
16.88 |
3 Reid Fisher [325] |
M 12 |
Casady |
17.03 |
3 Hunter Johnson [362] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
17.03 |
5 Ryan Roy [266] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
18.00 |
6 Slater Ward [307] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
18.08 |
7 Jaxon Sinclair [406] |
M |
OCS |
18.12 |
8 Kelyn Hancock [283] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
20.47 |
9 Johnathon Hardin [284] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
21.24 |
Event 13 BOYS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Keane Vantrease [271] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
11:37.69 |
2 Christian Clark [348] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
12:14.61 |
3 Josh Van Buskirk [373] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
13:02.51 |
4 Max Kriegel [292] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:54.55 |
5 Jacoby Looby [295] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14:57.06 |
6 Jered Wilkins [309] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15:21.80 |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Ryan Gary [376] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
10:26.42 |
2 Jacob Homola [288] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
10:35.71 |
3 Josh Ward [273] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
10:48.59 |
4 Cabe Killingsworth [379] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian |
10:51.31 |
5 Pierce Sapper [340] |
M 12 |
Casady |
11:09.87 |
6 Matthew Shrier [355] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
11:19.74 |
7 Riley Jackson [378] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
11:35.29 |
8 Michael Dwerlkotte [278] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
11:39.66 |
9 Calvin Tolbert [342] |
M 12 |
Casady |
12:02.47 |
10 Carson Rose [382] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
12:31.00 |
11 Bill Wilson [385] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian |
14:17.44 |
Event 15 GIRLS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:54.01 |
Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:47.16 |
2 Metro Christian A |
Metro Christian |
1:53.03 |
3 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
1:56.58 |
Event 17 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:42.65 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
2 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
1:37.35 |
3 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
1:37.86 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:41.94 |
Event 19 GIRLS 9th 800m Run |
1 Lolo Cunningham [131] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:34.86 |
2 Caroline Russell [159] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:47.59 |
3 Payton Bell [170] |
F 10 |
Casady |
2:47.89 |
4 Traci Redwine [156] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:52.78 |
5 Isabelle O'connor [185] |
F 10 |
Casady |
2:53.26 |
6 Julia Bohanon [172] |
F 9 |
Casady |
2:54.16 |
Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Kaitlyn Barthell [169] |
F 12 |
Casady |
2:23.35 |
2 Kyndal Ashworth [127] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:30.60 |
3 Gabby Lee [180] |
F 11 |
Casady |
2:31.84 |
4 Olivia Rouse [215] |
F 9 |
Crossings Christian |
2:32.51 |
5 Gabby Russell [160] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:32.56 |
6 Moriah Moody [236] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
2:34.64 |
7 Caroline Mckee [232] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
2:37.04 |
8 Emma Hatley [229] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
2:37.39 |
9 Sydni Eagleton [225] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
2:37.54 |
10 Annika Anderson [126] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:39.78 |
11 Ashley Barnes [219] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian |
2:40.76 |
12 Caroline Moock [182] |
F 11 |
Casady |
2:44.03 |
13 Claire Richardson [189] |
F 10 |
Casady |
2:44.80 |
14 Cathryn McKinnis [388] |
F |
OCS |
2:44.95 |
15 Elise Duffy [105] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:58.42 |
16 Abby Cutter [103] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
3:19.00 |
Event 21 BOYS 9th 800m Run |
1 Kunal Patel [333] |
M 9 |
Casady |
2:25.17 |
2 Jorge Estebane [249] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:26.92 |
3 Holden Husbands [290] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:32.82 |
4 Christian Clark [348] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
2:33.78 |
5 Andrew Carbajal [321] |
M 10 |
Casady |
2:39.80 |
6 Patrick Nguyen [261] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:43.27 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
1 Jonathan Horton [377] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
2:00.48 |
2 Mason Newcomb [298] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:02.20 |
3 Jack Ryan [339] |
M 12 |
Casady |
2:05.31 |
4 Bridger Rives [265] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:06.12 |
5 Stan Rupert [303] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:06.97 |
6 Jack Berryman [317] |
M 9 |
Casady |
2:06.99 |
7 Scott Schwager [305] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
2:07.61 |
8 Ryan Wheeler [274] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:08.64 |
9 Geoffrey Windsor [386] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
2:10.13 |
10 Ryan Evans [250] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
2:10.21 |
11 Heath Stanfield [341] |
M 9 |
Casady |
2:10.68 |
12 Christian Gee [395] |
M |
OCS |
2:12.05 |
13 Trevor Jones [350] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:12.45 |
14 Stern Schneider [354] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:18.24 |
15 Jaxon Sinclair [406] |
M |
OCS |
2:31.52 |
16 Chandler Williams [345] |
M 11 |
Casady |
2:39.37 |
17 Jake Uhland [343] |
M 12 |
Casady |
2:39.39 |
Event 23 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Vicki Leslie [112] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
14.57 |
2 Meg Tidholm [166] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.86 |
3 Meghan Mcdaniel [152] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.88 |
4 Auvey Almaraz [125] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14.95 |
5 Savannah Lindsay [113] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
15.02 |
6 Bryleigh Davis [104] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
15.04 |
7 Anna Meyenberg [181] |
F 10 |
Casady |
15.06 |
8 Macy Engelbrecht [106] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
16.97 |
9 Delaney Barghols [204] |
F 9 |
Crossings Christian |
17.13 |
Event 24 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Grace Grimes [137] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.19 |
2 Marykate Downs [132] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.32 |
3 Jayda Grant [387] |
F |
OCS |
13.56 |
4 Emily Cole [130] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.59 |
5 Kaitlin Mercer [114] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
14.14 |
6 Rachel Stacy [238] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
14.35 |
7 Anna Webb [389] |
F |
OCS |
14.61 |
8 Kara Grace Mirando [115] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
14.99 |
9 Alexis Redwine [214] |
F 11 |
Crossings Christian |
15.00 |
10 Raegan Buchanan [205] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
15.04 |
11 Lexie Farmer [107] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
15.29 |
12 Grace Fairlie [209] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
15.46 |
13 Jillian Kim [179] |
F 11 |
Casady |
15.64 |
14 Irene Zhou [242] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
17.51 |
Event 25 BOYS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Kayden Russell [338] |
M 10 |
Casady |
13.00 |
2 Blake Reynolds [336] |
M 9 |
Casady |
13.04 |
3 Luke Barrett [314] |
M 9 |
Casady |
13.44 |
4 Julian Walker [357] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
13.52 |
5 Henry Johnston [328] |
M 9 |
Casady |
13.55 |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
1 Benjamin Smith [407] |
M |
OCS |
11.87 |
2 Jacob Mellor [258] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
12.07 |
3 Zyran Ray [352] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
12.19 |
4 Matt Ives [361] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
12.24 |
5 Jackson Rothwell [404] |
M |
OCS |
12.24 |
6 David Bolton [246] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
12.29 |
7 Caleb Alvez [244] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
12.69 |
8 Joshua Rogers [403] |
M |
OCS |
12.92 |
9 Mason Sauer [368] |
M 10 |
Crossings Christian |
12.96 |
10 Bryan Quigley [301] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13.02 |
11 Hunter Morton [381] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
13.17 |
12 Luke Santos [367] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
13.27 |
13 Bentley Coulter [374] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
13.30 |
14 Gage Ward [358] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
13.45 |
15 Edward Cohn [322] |
M 12 |
Casady |
13.95 |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Kemberly Barrios [128] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
16:36.71 |
Event 28 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
1 Sophie Pazzo [201] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
11:56.06 |
2 Helen Homola [142] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12:05.98 |
3 Julia Thigpen [240] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
12:20.71 |
4 Katherine Mckee [233] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
12:40.00 |
5 Mary Ziegler [123] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
12:42.40 |
6 Charlotte Edmonds [133] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:00.77 |
7 Alex Stewart [164] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13:20.63 |
8 Rachel Smith [202] |
F 12 |
Cascia Hall |
13:39.99 |
9 Emma Thomas [120] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
13:57.83 |
Event 29 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Sydney Rockett [158] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:06.04 |
2 Payton Bell [170] |
F 10 |
Casady |
1:07.28 |
3 Hallie Reiger [188] |
F 10 |
Casady |
1:07.96 |
4 Olivia Brinkman [129] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:15.94 |
Event 30 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Jayda Grant [387] |
F |
OCS |
1:02.95 |
2 Amy Jarjoura [176] |
F 9 |
Casady |
1:03.07 |
3 Annabel Hubner [200] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
1:03.19 |
4 Caroline Ducato [224] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
1:04.16 |
5 Trinity Douglas [197] |
F 11 |
Cascia Hall |
1:05.13 |
6 Seabring Huckleberry [111] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
1:05.19 |
7 Kathryn Heinecke [230] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
1:06.00 |
8 Josie Mashburn [150] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:06.72 |
9 Catherine Keeley [231] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
1:07.43 |
10 Molly Moore [213] |
F 9 |
Crossings Christian |
1:08.78 |
11 Cathryn McKinnis [388] |
F |
OCS |
1:08.86 |
12 Anna Webb [389] |
F |
OCS |
1:09.07 |
13 Estephania Fernandez [108] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
1:10.21 |
14 Ally Eagles [198] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
1:11.53 |
15 Avery Ethridge [226] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
1:11.99 |
16 Caroline Moock [182] |
F 11 |
Casady |
1:12.10 |
Kara Grace Mirando [115] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
DNF |
Event 31 BOYS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Peter Berryman [318] |
M 9 |
Casady |
55.10 |
2 Henry Johnston [328] |
M 9 |
Casady |
1:01.76 |
3 Julian Walker [357] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
1:04.55 |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
1 Preston Grant [396] |
M |
OCS |
51.68 |
2 Colton Stacy [383] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
51.77 |
3 Jordan Freeman [280] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.13 |
4 Randy Ilechukwu [291] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
53.61 |
5 Will Hodges [287] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
54.31 |
6 Cabe Killingsworth [379] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian |
54.44 |
7 Benjamin Smith [407] |
M |
OCS |
55.07 |
8 Alex Brainerd [247] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
55.65 |
9 Luke Fravel [251] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
56.03 |
10 O.C. Walker [272] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
56.80 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Hailey Furseth [135] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
56.03 |
2 Anna Allen [124] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
56.93 |
3 Emiline Henderson [140] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
1:01.82 |
Event 34 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Ruby Berryman [171] |
F 10 |
Casady |
49.82 |
2 Aria Lemon [148] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
50.17 |
3 Kaitlin Mercer [114] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
50.91 |
4 Abby Robinson [191] |
F 11 |
Casady |
51.52 |
5 Lolo Cunningham [131] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
52.00 |
6 Olivia Rouse [215] |
F 9 |
Crossings Christian |
55.55 |
7 Ariel Sutton [119] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
56.40 |
8 Peyton Walter [192] |
F 10 |
Casady |
56.86 |
9 Olivia Gross [175] |
F 12 |
Casady |
57.60 |
10 Ava Moon [116] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
58.12 |
11 Jordan Miller [234] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
58.42 |
Event 35 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jose Alberola [312] |
M 10 |
Casady |
46.44 |
2 Christian Owen [332] |
M 9 |
Casady |
47.16 |
3 Jared Johnson [397] |
M |
OCS |
49.28 |
4 Josef Homola [289] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
52.88 |
Event 36 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
1 Isaiah Levingston [329] |
M 12 |
Casady |
40.00 |
2 Alden O'connor [330] |
M 12 |
Casady |
41.62 |
3 Hunter Johnson [362] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
44.21 |
4 Reid Fisher [325] |
M 12 |
Casady |
44.22 |
5 Ryan Roy [266] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
44.51 |
6 Will Kubicek [398] |
M |
OCS |
44.72 |
7 Slater Ward [307] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
44.87 |
8 Ryland Gray [253] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
45.40 |
9 Dylan Struble [269] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
47.30 |
10 Johnathon Hardin [284] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
48.42 |
11 Bobby Chapman [393] |
M |
OCS |
48.44 |
12 Kelyn Hancock [283] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
54.09 |
Event 37 GIRLS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Vicki Leslie [112] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
29.31 |
2 Meg Tidholm [166] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
29.63 |
3 Payton Bell [170] |
F 10 |
Casady |
30.15 |
4 Hallie Reiger [188] |
F 10 |
Casady |
30.33 |
5 Meghan Mcdaniel [152] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
30.67 |
6 Riley Richardson [190] |
F 9 |
Casady |
30.79 |
7 Auvey Almaraz [125] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
31.69 |
8 Anna Meyenberg [181] |
F 10 |
Casady |
32.89 |
9 Macy Engelbrecht [106] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
35.49 |
Bryleigh Davis [104] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
DNF |
Event 38 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Grace Grimes [137] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
26.54 |
2 Jayda Grant [387] |
F |
OCS |
28.07 |
3 Ava Platt [187] |
F 9 |
Casady |
28.17 |
4 Rachel Stacy [238] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
28.30 |
4 Katherine Miller [235] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
28.30 |
6 Sara Jarjoura [177] |
F 9 |
Casady |
28.39 |
7 Elizabeth Burks [220] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian |
29.02 |
8 Raegan Buchanan [205] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
29.11 |
9 Alexis Redwine [214] |
F 11 |
Crossings Christian |
29.94 |
10 Kara Grace Mirando [115] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
30.46 |
11 Cathy Zesiger [193] |
F 12 |
Casady |
31.52 |
12 Ava Moon [116] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
31.68 |
13 Lexie Farmer [107] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
32.42 |
14 Jillian Kim [179] |
F 11 |
Casady |
32.63 |
15 Irene Zhou [242] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
36.15 |
Event 39 BOYS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Christian Owen [332] |
M 9 |
Casady |
24.22 |
2 Carter Pierce [300] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
25.07 |
3 Kayden Russell [338] |
M 10 |
Casady |
25.86 |
4 Blake Reynolds [336] |
M 9 |
Casady |
26.14 |
5 Chris Nguyen [299] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
26.19 |
Event 40 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
1 Jared Johnson [397] |
M |
OCS |
22.85 |
2 Preston Grant [396] |
M |
OCS |
22.87 |
3 William Walter [344] |
M 12 |
Casady |
23.24 |
4 Leo Mackie [399] |
M |
OCS |
23.26 |
5 Jacob Mellor [258] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
23.67 |
6 Jacob Snyder [369] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
23.73 |
7 Dillard Bowie [320] |
M 10 |
Casady |
24.03 |
8 David Bolton [246] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
24.08 |
9 Matt Ives [361] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
24.29 |
10 Corieon Lewis [256] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
24.47 |
10 Nicholas Armoudian [313] |
M 10 |
Casady |
24.47 |
12 Zach Stephens [370] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
24.61 |
13 Peter Berryman [318] |
M 9 |
Casady |
24.64 |
14 Bentley Coulter [374] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
25.84 |
15 Hunter Morton [381] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
26.09 |
16 Luke Santos [367] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
26.11 |
17 Gage Ward [358] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
26.16 |
Event 41 GIRLS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Sara Lau [146] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:06.00 |
2 Caroline Russell [159] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:14.49 |
Event 42 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Kaitlyn Barthell [169] |
F 12 |
Casady |
5:27.56 |
2 Julia Thigpen [240] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
5:33.25 |
3 Sophie Pazzo [201] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
5:45.57 |
4 Amy Jarjoura [176] |
F 9 |
Casady |
5:49.70 |
5 Sara Crosley [102] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
5:50.75 |
6 Catherine Keeley [231] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
5:52.77 |
7 Caroline Mckee [232] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
5:53.86 |
8 Moriah Moody [236] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
5:54.09 |
9 Ashley Barnes [219] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian |
5:54.77 |
10 Emma Hatley [229] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
5:56.31 |
11 Katherine Mckee [233] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
5:58.56 |
12 Kristina Retherford [157] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:02.45 |
13 Charlotte Edmonds [133] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:05.15 |
14 Claire Richardson [189] |
F 10 |
Casady |
6:06.27 |
15 Sydni Eagleton [225] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
6:09.61 |
16 Mia Walker [203] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
6:10.47 |
17 Caroline Graves [199] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
6:11.61 |
18 Alex Stewart [164] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
6:16.63 |
19 Emma Thomas [120] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
6:21.78 |
19 Mary Ziegler [123] |
F 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
6:21.78 |
Event 43 BOYS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Charlie Watts [308] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:07.72 |
2 Ethan Geist [282] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:13.43 |
3 Keane Vantrease [271] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
5:27.33 |
4 Dawson Danner [277] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:42.41 |
5 Kunal Patel [333] |
M 9 |
Casady |
5:47.16 |
6 Christian Clark [348] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
5:50.43 |
7 Josh Van Buskirk [373] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
6:03.18 |
8 Jorge Estebane [249] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
6:07.69 |
9 Chandler Williams [345] |
M 11 |
Casady |
6:22.58 |
Event 44 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
1 Joseph Engel [279] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:42.27 |
2 Jack Ryan [339] |
M 12 |
Casady |
4:43.23 |
3 Bridger Rives [265] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
4:49.64 |
4 Ryan Gary [376] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
4:52.26 |
5 Heath Stanfield [341] |
M 9 |
Casady |
4:52.66 |
6 Stan Rupert [303] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:55.08 |
7 Matt Gibson [252] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
4:56.33 |
8 John Kingsley [351] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
4:59.97 |
9 Scott Schwager [305] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
5:03.12 |
10 Riley Jackson [378] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
5:17.97 |
11 Matthew Shrier [355] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
5:21.99 |
12 Carson Rose [382] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
5:24.91 |
13 Chandler Williams [345] |
M 11 |
Casady |
6:08.09 |
14 Bill Wilson [385] |
M 10 |
Metro Christian |
6:30.11 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:36.85 |
Event 46 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
4:13.77 |
2 Casady A |
Casady |
4:19.56 |
3 Metro Christian A |
Metro Christian |
4:29.06 |
4 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
4:32.76 |
5 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
4:33.74 |
Event 48 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
1 Metro Christian A |
Metro Christian |
3:29.03 |
2 Casady A |
Casady |
3:31.14 |
4 Bishop McGuinness A |
Bishop McGuinness |
3:38.03 |
5 Bishop Kelley A |
Bishop Kelley |
3:45.80 |
6 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
3:49.82 |
7 Crossings Christian A |
Crossings Christian |
3:54.80 |
Event 49 GIRLS 9th Shot Put |
1 Mary George [136] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
25'09.00" |
2 Caton Nelson [184] |
F 9 |
Casady |
24'05.50" |
3 Naailah Jawaid [178] |
F 10 |
Casady |
20'06.00" |
4 Bryleigh Davis [104] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
19'07.00" |
5 Francesca Yasseri [122] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
17'04.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 9th Shot Put |
1 Miguel Brown [276] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
45'04.00" |
2 Tony Lemcke [294] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
41'01.00" |
3 Jack Adams [243] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
36'06.00" |
4 Jacob Chesley [394] |
M |
OCS |
36'05.00" |
5 Ryan Johnson [327] |
M 9 |
Casady |
35'05.00" |
6 Zach Meyer [259] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
33'01.00" |
7 Andrew Marouk [380] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
31'05.00" |
8 Jacob Surber [270] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
29'11.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Sierra Munoz [237] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
37'01.00" |
2 Sadie Boos [101] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
36'10.50" |
3 Briana Daugherty [195] |
F 12 |
Cascia Hall |
31'07.00" |
4 Madison Kalsu [144] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
28'07.00" |
5 Jenny Tull [167] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
28'03.00" |
6 Camden Parrott [153] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
27'09.00" |
7 Lauren Cline [206] |
F 11 |
Crossings Christian |
26'07.00" |
8 Anna Payne [186] |
F 10 |
Casady |
25'07.00" |
9 Grace Fairlie [209] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
23'11.00" |
10 Sara Anderson [168] |
F 10 |
Casady |
23'06.00" |
11 Cathy Zesiger [193] |
F 12 |
Casady |
21'11.00" |
Event 52 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
1 Jake Uhland [343] |
M 12 |
Casady |
48'06.00" |
2 Jake Helm [285] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
43'03.00" |
3 Dalton Bishop [319] |
M 12 |
Casady |
43'02.00" |
4 Nik Thomas [384] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
42'08.50" |
5 Logan Daggs [360] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
41'10.50" |
6 William Bennett [316] |
M 12 |
Casady |
40'05.00" |
7 Jaylan Williams [346] |
M 12 |
Casady |
38'06.00" |
8 John Renfro [335] |
M 11 |
Casady |
37'09.00" |
8 Kadar Cohlmia [349] |
M 12 |
Cascia Hall |
37'09.00" |
10 Noah Peck [365] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
35'02.00" |
11 Jack Stieferman [268] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
33'10.50" |
12 Chris Kendrick [255] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
33'00.00" |
13 Charlie Pilkington [263] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
32'08.50" |
14 Ashton Molina [363] |
M 10 |
Crossings Christian |
30'04.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Isabelle O'connor [185] |
F 10 |
Casady |
76'10.00" |
2 Mary George [136] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
72'00.00" |
3 Christine Coulter [221] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian |
70'07.00" |
4 Caton Nelson [184] |
F 9 |
Casady |
66'08.00" |
5 Francesca Yasseri [122] |
F 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
38'04.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Andrew Marouk [380] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
119'09.00" |
2 Jacob Surber [270] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
115'06.00" |
3 Tony Lemcke [294] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
106'08.00" |
4 Ryan Johnson [327] |
M 9 |
Casady |
101'08.00" |
5 Miguel Brown [276] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
82'10.00" |
6 Jack Adams [243] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
82'04.00" |
7 Zach Meyer [259] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
12'06.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Sierra Munoz [237] |
F 12 |
Metro Christian |
100'10.00" |
2 Sarah Savely [162] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
96'08.00" |
3 Briana Daugherty [195] |
F 12 |
Cascia Hall |
95'11.00" |
4 Sara Anderson [168] |
F 10 |
Casady |
94'02.00" |
5 Camden Parrott [153] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
93'01.50" |
6 Sadie Boos [101] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
87'07.00" |
7 Kyra Denmark [223] |
F 11 |
Metro Christian |
82'08.00" |
8 Anna Payne [186] |
F 10 |
Casady |
63'11.00" |
9 Lauren Cline [206] |
F 11 |
Crossings Christian |
60'09.00" |
10 Grace Fairlie [209] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
52'03.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
1 Jaylan Williams [346] |
M 12 |
Casady |
136'07.00" |
2 Patrick Williams [311] |
M 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
136'02.00" |
3 Jake Uhland [343] |
M 12 |
Casady |
134'04.00" |
4 Hunter Lau [293] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
127'05.00" |
5 Nik Thomas [384] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
119'00.00" |
6 Dalton Bishop [319] |
M 12 |
Casady |
108'05.00" |
7 Hudson Rucker [267] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
106'07.00" |
8 Noah Peck [365] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
100'00.00" |
9 Ashton Molina [363] |
M 10 |
Crossings Christian |
98'01.00" |
10 Patrick Huycke [254] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
94'10.00" |
11 Kyle Mathis [257] |
M 11 |
Bishop Kelley |
91'03.00" |
12 Logan Daggs [360] |
M 11 |
Crossings Christian |
86'09.00" |
13 Andrew Carter [347] |
M 12 |
Cascia Hall |
77'08.00" |
14 William Bennett [316] |
M 12 |
Casady |
74'03.00" |
15 Cade Travis [371] |
M 12 |
Crossings Christian |
12'06.00" |
Kadar Cohlmia [349] |
M 12 |
Cascia Hall |
ND |
Event 57 GIRLS 9th Long Jump |
1 Ellie Franks [134] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'02.00" |
2 Bria Sanders-woods [161] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13'07.00" |
3 Riley Richardson [190] |
F 9 |
Casady |
13'06.00" |
4 Olivia Brinkman [129] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
13'02.00" |
5 Hallie Reiger [188] |
F 10 |
Casady |
11'10.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 9th Long Jump |
1 Christian Owen [332] |
M 9 |
Casady |
18'02.50" |
2 Jaxon Canard [391] |
M |
OCS |
17'09.00" |
3 Carter Pierce [300] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
17'08.00" |
4 Julian Walker [357] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
16'01.00" |
Event 59 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Sara Jarjoura [177] |
F 9 |
Casady |
15'08.00" |
2 Katey Pierce [154] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
15'08.00" |
3 Peyton Walter [192] |
F 10 |
Casady |
15'02.50" |
4 Olivia Gross [175] |
F 12 |
Casady |
14'09.00" |
5 Lexi Joyce [143] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
14'02.00" |
6 Hadley Wooten [218] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
13'05.00" |
7 Ava Platt [187] |
F 9 |
Casady |
13'01.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
1 Cort Travis [372] |
M 10 |
Crossings Christian |
19'09.50" |
2 Corieon Lewis [256] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
19'02.50" |
3 Lucas Schrantz [304] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
19'02.50" |
4 Bautista Baiocchi-lora [275] |
M 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
19'01.00" |
5 Dominic Richardson [302] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
18'06.00" |
6 Peter Berryman [318] |
M 9 |
Casady |
18'04.00" |
7 Leo Mackie [399] |
M |
OCS |
17'11.00" |
8 Hunter Johnson [362] |
M 9 |
Crossings Christian |
16'11.00" |
9 Gage Ward [358] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
16'01.00" |
10 Bobby Chapman [393] |
M |
OCS |
15'09.00" |
11 Bentley Coulter [374] |
M 9 |
Metro Christian |
13'07.00" |
12 Hunter Morton [381] |
M 11 |
Metro Christian |
13'05.50" |
Event 62 BOYS 9th High Jump |
1 Tifton Spradlin [408] |
M |
OCS |
5'04.00" |
2 Blake Reynolds [336] |
M 9 |
Casady |
5'00.00" |
3 Kunal Patel [333] |
M 9 |
Casady |
4'10.00" |
Event 63 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
1 Lexi Joyce [143] |
F 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
4'10.00" |
2 Megan Hooper [210] |
F 10 |
Crossings Christian |
4'10.00" |
3 Caroline Ducato [224] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
4'06.00" |
4 Keziah Catania [173] |
F 10 |
Casady |
4'02.00" |
4 Jordan Miller [234] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
4'02.00" |
4 Ava Moon [116] |
F 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
4'02.00" |
Event 64 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
1 Andrew Black [245] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
5'10.00" |
2 Nicholas Armoudian [313] |
M 10 |
Casady |
5'10.00" |
3 Josh Chandlee [248] |
M 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
5'06.00" |
4 Logan Robb [353] |
M 12 |
Cascia Hall |
5'06.00" |
5 Jason Nguyen [260] |
M 10 |
Bishop Kelley |
5'04.00" |
Event 65 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Emiline Henderson [140] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'00.00" |
2 Ella Platt [155] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
8'06.00" |
3 Hailey Furseth [135] |
F 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
7'00.00" |
Event 66 BOYS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Tifton Spradlin [408] |
M |
OCS |
11'06.00" |
2 Malcom Ogilvie [331] |
M 9 |
Casady |
9'06.00" |
3 Josef Homola [289] |
M 9 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'00.00" |
4 Luke Barrett [314] |
M 9 |
Casady |
8'00.00" |
5 Charlie Robinson [337] |
M 9 |
Casady |
7'06.00" |
Event 67 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 Josephine Osentowski [117] |
F 12 |
Bishop Kelley |
10'06.00" |
2 Brook Tarman [165] |
F 11 |
Bishop McGuinness |
10'06.00" |
3 Aria Lemon [148] |
F 12 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'06.00" |
4 Abby Dennis [196] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
8'06.00" |
5 Taylor Hanoch [228] |
F 10 |
Metro Christian |
8'00.00" |
6 Avery Ethridge [226] |
F 9 |
Metro Christian |
6'06.00" |
Event 68 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
1 John Ferrell [375] |
M 12 |
Metro Christian |
12'06.00" |
2 Preston Lynn [296] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
12'06.00" |
3 Luke Riley [264] |
M 9 |
Bishop Kelley |
10'06.00" |
4 Christian Campbell [359] |
M 10 |
Crossings Christian |
10'00.00" |
5 Johnathon Hardin [284] |
M 10 |
Bishop McGuinness |
9'06.00" |
6 Samuel Hill [326] |
M 12 |
Casady |
9'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]