Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Irish Jr. High Track Classic
Bishop McGuiness Track
April 17, 2017
04/17/2017 - 04/17/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 271.000 |
2 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 159.000 |
3 | STILLWATER FRESHMAN | JSTI | 122.000 |
4 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 114.000 |
5 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 108.000 |
6 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 100.000 |
7 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 84.000 |
8 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 70.000 |
9 | CASADY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAS | 50.000 |
10 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 41.000 |
11 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 34.000 |
12 | ST. ELIZABETH ANN SE | JSTE | 22.000 |
13 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 20.000 |
14 | WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD | JWET | 17.000 |
15 | B CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCH | BCHO | 10.000 |
16 | INDEPENDENCE CHARTER | JIND | 4.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 332.000 |
2 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 202.500 |
3 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 122.000 |
4 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 104.000 |
5 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 101.500 |
6 | INDEPENDENCE CHARTER | JIND | 51.000 |
6 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 51.000 |
8 | CASADY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAS | 47.000 |
9 | CHRIST THE KING MIDD | JCHR | 43.000 |
10 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 42.000 |
11 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 36.000 |
12 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 19.000 |
13 | STILLWATER FRESHMAN | JSTI | 18.000 |
14 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 13.500 |
15 | BISHOP JOHN CARROLL | JBHC | 8.000 |
16 | JOHN MARSHALL MIDDLE | JMAR | 6.500 |
17 | ST. ELIZABETH ANN SE | JSTE | 4.000 |
18 | FRONTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JFRO | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
54.92 |
2 Christ the King Midd A |
Christ the King Midd |
55.64 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
56.18 |
4 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
56.27 |
5 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
57.21 |
6 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
57.40 |
7 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
1:01.62 |
8 OKC Storm - MS A |
OKC Storm - MS |
1:03.28 |
9 Bishop John Carroll A |
Bishop John Carroll |
1:03.61 |
Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
DNF |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
52.76 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
52.89 |
3 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
52.99 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
55.11 |
5 Independence Charter A |
Independence Charter |
55.48 |
5 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
55.48 |
7 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
55.96 |
8 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
56.36 |
9 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
56.96 |
10 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
57.18 |
11 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
59.32 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
51.49 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
51.85 |
3 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
52.59 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
53.54 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
54.21 |
6 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
54.42 |
7 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
54.64 |
8 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
57.63 |
9 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
59.19 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
47.40 |
2 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
48.21 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
48.55 |
4 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
48.73 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
48.77 |
6 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
48.95 |
7 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
49.68 |
8 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
50.59 |
9 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
50.61 |
10 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
51.28 |
11 Bishop John Carroll A |
Bishop John Carroll |
54.19 |
Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
11:20.56 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11:31.23 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12:06.47 |
4 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:37.48 |
5 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13:24.55 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13:37.61 |
7 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
15:11.24 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
10:48.82 |
2 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
11:22.40 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
11:35.68 |
4 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
11:38.30 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
11:41.67 |
6 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
11:49.79 |
7 Independence Charter A |
Independence Charter |
11:53.75 |
8 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
12:14.14 |
9 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
12:36.97 |
10 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
13:03.10 |
11 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13:06.80 |
12 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
13:33.93 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
10:18.77 |
2 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
10:21.41 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10:59.91 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
11:03.28 |
5 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
11:06.47 |
6 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
11:09.09 |
7 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
11:11.99 |
8 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
11:26.86 |
9 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
11:44.11 |
10 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:15.54 |
11 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12:21.36 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
9:30.45 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
9:36.89 |
3 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
9:40.31 |
4 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
9:49.78 |
5 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
10:03.33 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
10:08.25 |
7 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
10:21.53 |
8 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
10:41.79 |
9 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
11:09.25 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Smith, Emalee [276] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.99 |
2 Dougherty, Camryn [248] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.13 |
3 Brown Rosado, Nayani [445] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
18.47 |
4 Hudson, Cherdian [289] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
18.50 |
5 Cornsilk, Bailey [184] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
19.04 |
6 Nunley, Karsen [336] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
19.25 |
7 Bugg, Nina [239] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
20.06 |
8 Dority, De'auna [313] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
20.65 |
9 Spring, Sarah [170] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
21.53 |
10 Blonner, Ahmajah [177] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
21.61 |
11 Thompson, Janiyah [469] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
21.86 |
12 Crist, Caitlin [186] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
22.00 |
13 Ninness, Amira [457] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22.34 |
14 Jansing, Devin [422] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
24.01 |
15 Cypert, Taryn [413] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
24.39 |
16 Mcgeisey, Jaida [425] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
25.55 |
17 Baird, Morgan [307] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
36.76 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Yi, Olivia [284] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16.23 |
2 Talley, Aerin [149] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
17.25 |
3 Cates, Lexi [242] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.34 |
4 Valdez, Madelynn [435] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
17.41 |
5 Pucket, Rachel Kate [269] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.91 |
6 Dillingham, Blesseth [449] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
17.93 |
7 Traylor, Telicia [150] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
17.95 |
8 Garrison, Jayda [224] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
18.15 |
9 Ray, Jaeda [463] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
18.18 |
10 Cramer, Karis [185] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.24 |
11 Hatfield, Sarah [507] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
18.29 |
12 Lee, Yeeun [327] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
18.47 |
13 Lee, Makayla [509] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
18.57 |
14 Scott-johnson, Xzavion [144] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
18.58 |
15 Patterson, Eriyahn [460] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
18.73 |
16 Hunt, Keely [420] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18.85 |
17 Richardson, Jaime [381] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
19.02 |
18 Harp, Kora [195] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
19.31 |
19 Bivins, Kiyla [176] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
19.32 |
20 Barrett, Penina [220] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
19.47 |
21 Nixon, Yadalis [232] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
19.53 |
22 Buller, Baylee [500] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
19.91 |
23 Clark, Alysse [153] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
20.06 |
24 Bailey, Peyton [152] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
20.44 |
25 Isordia, Evelyn [323] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
20.66 |
26 Taylor, Monashia [302] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
21.28 |
27 Lewis, Jazlynn [510] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
22.27 |
28 Hickerson, Chloe [508] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
22.97 |
29 Moore, Aunisty [396] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
23.69 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Mccoy, Taje [670] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
18.60 |
2 Caperton, Cole [800] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18.68 |
3 Baker, Derrick [681] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.93 |
4 Gibbens, Daigen [744] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
19.02 |
5 Nichols, Chaeto [855] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
19.32 |
6 Jones, Jevion [698] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.36 |
7 Crosby, Shammon [932] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
20.38 |
8 Scoville, Kyler [619] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
20.44 |
9 Hall, Elijah [666] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
20.54 |
10 Steele, Rome [715] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
21.26 |
11 Rollen, Eli [880] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
21.53 |
12 Burton, Markis [931] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
21.75 |
13 Cody, George [801] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.91 |
14 Turner, Kole [653] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
22.20 |
15 Johnson, Spencer [847] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22.71 |
16 Cooper, Deven [631] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
23.53 |
17 Wiles, Mason [560] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
23.91 |
18 Gohr, William [638] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
24.03 |
19 Reynolds, Laeshen [596] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
24.98 |
20 Hunt, Camren [668] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
25.09 |
Schmidt, Nick [828] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
DNF |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Washington, Joe [719] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.48 |
2 Plunkett, Cortilliaus [593] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
18.12 |
3 Sieck, Sam [829] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18.20 |
4 Anderson, Aaryn [625] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.57 |
5 Jacobs, Sage [642] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.81 |
6 Rupp, Zavon [922] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
18.99 |
7 Hawkins, Bolton [780] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
19.55 |
8 Shaklee, Cal [712] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.58 |
9 Wilder, Elijah [864] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
20.13 |
10 Tegard, Cedric [757] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
20.55 |
11 Vega, Jared [759] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
20.93 |
12 Varnes, Jaden [958] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
21.09 |
13 Petermann, Lance [918] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
21.29 |
14 Maksimowicz, Logan [753] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
21.29 |
15 Lee Jackson, Xavier [852] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
21.40 |
16 Dodson, Steven [802] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21.49 |
17 Willard, Hunter [601] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
21.68 |
18 Do, David [778] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
22.02 |
19 Moultin, Zachary [590] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
22.11 |
20 Gilliam, Kobe [636] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
22.12 |
21 Pickens, Kel [672] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
22.13 |
22 Plunk, Caleb [823] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
22.87 |
23 Howard, Joquan [781] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
23.24 |
24 Parsons, Drake [616] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
24.58 |
25 Jackson, Parker [913] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
27.68 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:56.62 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:59.66 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:00.44 |
4 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:00.71 |
5 Christ the King Midd A |
Christ the King Midd |
2:00.73 |
6 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:01.58 |
7 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
2:03.66 |
8 Bishop John Carroll A |
Bishop John Carroll |
2:11.00 |
9 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:11.57 |
10 OKC Storm - MS A |
OKC Storm - MS |
2:12.02 |
11 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:14.26 |
12 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
2:22.68 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:51.73 |
2 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:52.97 |
3 Independence Charter A |
Independence Charter |
1:53.59 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:53.79 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:54.29 |
6 John Marshall Middle A |
John Marshall Middle |
1:57.39 |
7 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:58.36 |
8 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:03.75 |
9 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
2:04.45 |
10 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
2:06.48 |
11 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:11.12 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:47.75 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:49.17 |
3 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:50.40 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:52.45 |
5 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
1:54.96 |
6 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
1:56.56 |
7 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:04.78 |
8 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:05.56 |
9 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
2:09.40 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:37.87 |
2 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
1:40.01 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
1:42.21 |
4 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:43.40 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:44.06 |
6 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:46.79 |
7 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:47.08 |
8 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:48.95 |
9 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:49.72 |
10 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:49.72 |
11 Casady Middle School A |
Casady Middle School |
1:51.60 |
12 Bishop John Carroll A |
Bishop John Carroll |
1:54.72 |
13 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:56.69 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Ramdas, Shanta [166] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
2:39.79 |
2 Strawn, Jolie [278] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:45.61 |
3 Baisden, Asia [529] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:51.28 |
4 Ille, Izzy [215] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
2:51.55 |
5 Ungvari, Anna [172] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
2:51.81 |
6 Johnson, Stevi [423] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:51.90 |
7 Patel, Kyra [165] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
2:52.76 |
8 Tjoeng, Heidi [280] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:53.79 |
9 Parises, Grace [268] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:59.62 |
10 Johnson, Tianna [535] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
3:04.32 |
11 Cypert, Taryn [413] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:05.52 |
12 Thompson, Cherokee [303] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
3:07.89 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Cooper, Madie [244] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:36.44 |
2 John, Mia [257] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:38.16 |
3 Scholen, Riley [142] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:41.03 |
4 Byers, Aubrey [240] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:42.86 |
5 Poole, Azya [140] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:44.85 |
6 Smith, Abbey [146] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:45.26 |
7 Ritchie, Susanna [430] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:47.38 |
8 Schollenbarger, Marlee [349] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
2:48.02 |
9 Cummings, Alexia [447] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:54.07 |
10 Toma, Makenzie [434] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:56.59 |
11 Sanders, Shimana [204] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:57.49 |
12 Menke, Keelee [513] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:57.51 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Fuentes, Christian [554] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
2:30.67 |
2 Bryant, Zavier [843] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:31.19 |
3 Moman, Christian [646] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:35.33 |
4 Jamison, Carter [697] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:35.74 |
5 Beckner, Colton [682] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:36.91 |
6 Hoover, Aiden [747] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:37.29 |
7 Hofman, Achilles [584] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:38.30 |
8 Lee, Spencer [700] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:38.48 |
9 Ramer, Drew [650] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:47.57 |
10 Kornegay, Quincy [851] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:47.82 |
11 Duran, Adrian [552] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
2:50.76 |
12 Russell, Jordan [881] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
2:51.99 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Rose, Curtis [598] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:12.34 |
2 Daniels, Ruben [741] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:13.61 |
3 Lopez, Gabriel [643] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:18.25 |
4 Johnston, Gavin [890] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:21.52 |
5 Deshazo, Jaden [844] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:23.05 |
6 Fellers, Geovahni [911] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:23.90 |
7 Jordan, Jackson [699] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:28.10 |
8 Urdang, Jansan [758] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:30.57 |
9 Weathers, Luke [720] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:31.17 |
10 Layug, Cason [586] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:32.16 |
11 Cervantes, John [885] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
2:34.14 |
12 Welch, Thomas [655] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:34.38 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Filton, Desarae [287] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.76 |
2 Poole, Azya [140] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.16 |
3 Scheirman, Haley [272] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.45 |
4 Bakare, Grace [238] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.56 |
5 Reeves, Azjah [366] |
F |
Independence Charter |
13.62 |
6 Mcarthur, Chyna [135] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.79 |
7 Johnson, Alayah [324] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
13.82 |
8 Shelley, Tiana [467] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.84 |
9 Hill, Ashley [214] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
14.07 |
10 Newberry Knight, Tiana [456] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.14 |
11 Hart, Emilie [255] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.16 |
12 Patel, Kyra [165] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
14.17 |
13 Rowland, Emma [218] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
14.30 |
14 Dobson, Neria [120] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.35 |
14 Lyons, Claire [494] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14.35 |
16 Hudson, Aniyah [288] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
14.44 |
17 Williamson, Shatravisty [526] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
14.50 |
18 Dean, Brooklyn [360] |
F |
Independence Charter |
14.77 |
19 Frank, Bryleigh [483] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
14.89 |
20 Garrison, Khaili [522] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
14.96 |
21 Work, Jayleigh [440] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15.03 |
22 Gottfried, Josie [356] |
F |
Frontier Middle Scho |
15.05 |
23 Nelson, Ja'nae [203] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
15.16 |
24 Hampton, Joy [485] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
15.19 |
25 Blood, Karly [520] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
15.20 |
26 Raglow, Maria [497] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.37 |
26 Quinonez, Diana [428] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15.37 |
28 Grimes, Maureen [491] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.38 |
29 Hampton, Hope [484] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
15.53 |
30 Mccorkle, Mollie [495] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.62 |
31 Theus, Tylexcya [468] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
15.65 |
32 Johnson, Kate [159] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
15.84 |
33 Ryne, Nicole [347] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
16.07 |
34 Crowder, Reese [412] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16.83 |
35 Fakhoury, Abigail [156] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
17.42 |
36 Johnson, Destiny [493] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
18.36 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Vrana, Kloie [283] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.71 |
2 Hunt, Kylee [227] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
12.78 |
3 Osborn, Imani [459] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.79 |
4 Cramer, Karis [185] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12.88 |
5 Henry, Lyric [226] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
12.91 |
6 Grant, Kennedi [452] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.08 |
6 Chandler, Gabrielle [374] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
13.08 |
8 Marshall, Jenna [264] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.13 |
9 Dorman, Cali [247] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.18 |
10 Shaver, Bree'asha [350] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
13.21 |
11 Smith, Shamica [432] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.23 |
12 Turner, Margiznee [383] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
13.26 |
13 Morgan, India [541] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.35 |
14 Anderson, Xia [408] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.40 |
15 Dillingham, Blesseth [449] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.50 |
16 Davis, Katie [187] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.51 |
17 Heath, J'taelii [363] |
F |
Independence Charter |
13.55 |
18 Joseph, Makiyah [131] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.80 |
19 Rhoden, Arielle [400] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
13.82 |
19 Johnson, Akia [534] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.82 |
21 Alexander, Trinity [174] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.95 |
22 Sofola, Sydney [168] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
14.00 |
23 Williams, Ty [439] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.17 |
24 Harrison, Kanille [391] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
14.23 |
25 Record, Acasia [141] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.27 |
26 Long, Nia [133] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.45 |
27 Cheadle, Jakora [386] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
14.59 |
28 Johnson, Chasity [228] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
14.65 |
29 Cohn, Victoria [154] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
14.90 |
30 Taylor, Monashia [302] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15.15 |
31 Wilkes-ball, Grace [369] |
F |
Independence Charter |
15.33 |
32 Spillars, Madeline [169] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
15.54 |
33 Pardo, Amber [338] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
16.14 |
34 Leore, Arie [537] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.42 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Smiley, Camarian [857] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.89 |
2 Ty Thomas, Ty [734] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.91 |
3 Smith, Christopher [859] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13.19 |
4 Hartfield, Tatum [693] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.63 |
5 Peltier, Logan [821] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.66 |
6 Lupercio, Geovany [752] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
13.84 |
7 Jones, Devin [768] |
M |
Independence Charter |
13.91 |
8 Sama, Rohi [936] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
13.93 |
9 Mcfarlin, Isaiah [588] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.95 |
10 Muhammad, Elias [772] |
M |
Independence Charter |
13.97 |
11 Scott, Ben [710] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.98 |
11 Holcombe, Micah [667] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
13.98 |
13 Atkins, Zackary [627] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.99 |
14 Fields, Luke [806] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.15 |
15 Caldwell, Jack [883] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14.24 |
16 Dosser, Alex [803] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14.48 |
17 Tarman, Paul [900] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
14.82 |
18 Williams, Calee [602] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.87 |
19 Brown, Tion [966] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
14.93 |
20 Maxwell, Henry [893] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.21 |
21 Green, Jeremiah [555] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
15.30 |
21 Finch, Seth [878] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
15.30 |
23 Nichols, Bret [773] |
M |
Independence Charter |
15.45 |
24 Lennox, Elijah [730] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15.75 |
25 Rollen, Eli [880] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
16.17 |
26 Green, Jack [889] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
16.56 |
27 Dexter, Zain [742] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
16.67 |
28 Ozuna, Jose [591] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16.72 |
29 Lu, Eddy [615] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
18.89 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Walker, Qwontrel [924] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
11.97 |
2 Filarski, Hunter [743] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
12.27 |
3 Fisher, Sam [808] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.32 |
4 Machtolff, George [892] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12.49 |
5 Edwards, Chris [804] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12.50 |
6 Washington, Joree [863] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.55 |
7 Brown, Lajuan [775] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
12.57 |
8 Littlepage-buggs, Micah [770] |
M |
Independence Charter |
12.61 |
9 Slane, Dillon [713] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.65 |
10 Keel Devin, Devin [729] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.89 |
11 Sumner, Kaden [652] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12.92 |
12 Tarman, Luke [899] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12.96 |
13 Klonis, Vasily [612] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
12.96 |
14 Milette, Kade [818] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13.05 |
15 Johnson, Tyrell [585] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.19 |
16 Burton, Jeremieh [660] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
13.22 |
17 Mcgee, Khaleel [589] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.24 |
18 Odenthal, Matt [707] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.43 |
19 Glover, George [879] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
13.55 |
20 Cain, Will [684] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.65 |
21 Webber, Daniel [568] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
13.69 |
22 Ellis, Robert [577] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.84 |
23 Hawkins, Bolton [780] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
13.85 |
24 Oneal, Derrick [787] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
13.91 |
25 Rhone, Zachary [566] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
14.68 |
26 Hinderliter, Dorian [746] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
14.71 |
27 Minielly, Matt [894] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
15.09 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Brumage, Chloe [182] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.55 |
2 Ramsey, Naveah [298] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:05.78 |
3 Filton, Desarae [287] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:08.10 |
4 Viney, Ivonnah [282] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:08.37 |
5 Shelton, Caroline [274] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:09.56 |
6 Kabariti, Eileen [258] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:09.96 |
7 Lyons, Claire [494] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:11.29 |
8 Goins, Lanie [318] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:12.68 |
9 Rowland, Emma [218] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
1:12.81 |
10 Hudson, Aniyah [288] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:13.95 |
11 Stegall, Carissa [148] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:14.72 |
12 Chavez, Ally [481] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
1:15.06 |
13 Connell, Mckenzie [482] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
1:16.22 |
14 Smith, Madelyn [109] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
1:18.15 |
15 Delgadillo, Serena [312] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:19.32 |
16 Johnson, Brianna [291] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:19.42 |
17 Johnson, Kate [159] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:20.37 |
18 Blood, Karly [520] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:20.37 |
19 Garrison, Khaili [522] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:21.26 |
20 Fakhoury, Abigail [156] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:23.07 |
21 Harrington, Hailey [492] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:24.49 |
22 Maxey, Kaylea [331] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:27.90 |
23 Vega Rodriguez, Yaniris [437] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:37.21 |
24 Ahmed, Eman [407] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:41.13 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Littlepage-buggs, Dariann [364] |
F |
Independence Charter |
1:02.69 |
2 Harper, Kendall [196] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.04 |
3 Greene, Sierra [194] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:06.60 |
4 Davis, Katie [187] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:07.68 |
5 Geiger, Sydney [157] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:07.79 |
6 Smith, Karsyn [147] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:08.50 |
7 Carter, Asia [385] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
1:09.10 |
8 Pardo, Amber [338] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:09.32 |
9 Costello, Molly [411] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:09.55 |
10 John, Mia [257] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:09.87 |
11 Hardzog, Paige [253] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:10.19 |
12 Reiger, Elliott [167] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:10.50 |
13 Bajulaiye, Lola [219] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:11.59 |
14 Foster, Summer [388] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
1:12.04 |
15 Scott, Angel [273] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:12.36 |
16 Johnson, Chasity [228] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:13.94 |
17 Miller, Avery [136] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:14.34 |
18 Crisp, Raegan [359] |
F |
Independence Charter |
1:15.44 |
19 Meagher, Sophia [163] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:15.71 |
20 Fairchild, Kasey [190] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:15.94 |
21 Crosthwait, Haley [503] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:17.23 |
22 Harris, Ahniya [453] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:17.51 |
23 Cheadle, Jakora [386] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
1:18.22 |
24 Battles, Sanaa [372] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
1:19.11 |
25 Daniel, Christen [448] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:19.58 |
26 Golden, Mackenzie [451] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:19.65 |
27 Pan, Li Bee [164] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:20.28 |
28 Lister, Madelyn [162] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:21.16 |
29 Ibarra, Scherline [533] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:21.72 |
30 Leore, Arie [537] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:23.50 |
31 Lane, Amy [358] |
F |
Frontier Middle Scho |
1:24.15 |
32 Castro, Emma [502] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:24.59 |
33 Rogers, Sydney [345] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:25.16 |
34 Szweda, Naomi [171] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
1:29.87 |
35 Ritchie, Susanna [430] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:39.43 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Scott, Ben [710] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:03.60 |
2 Holcombe, Micah [667] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
1:03.81 |
3 Kennedy, Timothy [849] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:04.23 |
4 Atkins, Zackary [627] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.88 |
5 Kornegay, Quincy [851] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:04.91 |
6 Maxwell, Jonathon [644] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.48 |
7 Johnson, Hadden [669] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
1:05.60 |
8 Smith, Caleb [858] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:05.62 |
9 Muhammad, Elias [772] |
M |
Independence Charter |
1:05.87 |
10 Li, Jason [613] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:06.15 |
11 Davies, Joseph [687] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:06.78 |
12 Sunray, Tdohasan [832] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:06.88 |
13 Fischer-herrera, Jacob [634] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:08.37 |
14 Pascual-rosales, Erik [618] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:09.15 |
15 Evans, Will [691] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:09.68 |
16 Brown, Roderick [572] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:10.17 |
17 Juhl, Michael [933] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
1:11.10 |
18 Craine, Jonah [609] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
1:11.62 |
19 Lennox, Elijah [730] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:12.22 |
20 Degroot, Carter [944] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:14.00 |
21 Griffin, Christian [810] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:14.02 |
22 Bell, Tristan [628] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:14.85 |
23 Weber, Kenneth [839] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:15.89 |
24 Green, Jeremiah [555] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:16.09 |
25 Rich, Evan [898] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:16.77 |
26 Cervantes, Eli [884] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:17.07 |
27 Garcia, Dylan [581] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:18.83 |
28 Lopez, Nathan [891] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:20.21 |
29 Phillips, Grant [896] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:21.46 |
30 Dexter, Zain [742] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:24.49 |
31 Comes, Nathan [886] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:34.34 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Rose, Curtis [598] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53.93 |
2 Hunt, Camren [668] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
55.58 |
3 Fegel, Caden [910] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
56.70 |
4 Riley, Jaden [921] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
57.37 |
5 Tarman, Luke [899] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
57.42 |
6 Zolicoffer, Antrell [795] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
58.03 |
7 Miles, Lamon [783] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
58.12 |
8 Weathers, Luke [720] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
58.42 |
9 Davis, Terrill [665] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
58.67 |
10 Littlepage-buggs, Micah [770] |
M |
Independence Charter |
58.71 |
11 Sweger, James [717] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
58.86 |
12 Crews, Cobe [575] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
59.97 |
13 Deshazo, Jaden [844] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:00.10 |
14 Craft, Desmond [777] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
1:00.25 |
15 Glover, George [879] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
1:01.00 |
16 Martinez, Ricardo [853] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:01.02 |
17 Little, Tanner [701] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:01.03 |
18 Nguyen, Tristan [565] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
1:01.71 |
19 Poole, Glendon [594] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:01.96 |
20 Lara, Jared [750] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:02.25 |
21 Hudson, Trey [640] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:03.05 |
22 Bodenhamer, Reid [797] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:03.38 |
23 Tegard, Cedric [757] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:03.69 |
24 Dean, Jace [632] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:03.83 |
25 Moser, Ezra [819] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:05.85 |
26 Gore, Cameron [947] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:07.02 |
27 Wohnhas, Reid [926] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:07.14 |
28 Robinson, Tyshon [856] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:08.59 |
29 Hinderliter, Dorian [746] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:08.89 |
30 Le, Vincent [564] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
1:09.02 |
31 Coomes, Matthew [887] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
1:13.31 |
32 Harris, Ricky [556] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
1:14.93 |
33 Allen, Jackson [903] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:15.06 |
34 Toma, Miles [835] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:25.29 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Mcarthur, Chyna [135] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
55.86 |
2 Pierce, Logan [216] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
56.33 |
3 Brown Rosado, Nayani [445] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
56.66 |
4 Baisden, Asia [529] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
58.43 |
5 Smith, Emalee [276] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.65 |
6 Cornsilk, Bailey [184] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
59.68 |
7 Dougherty, Camryn [248] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.80 |
8 Dority, De'auna [313] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:00.75 |
9 Thompson, Janiyah [469] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:01.82 |
10 Bugg, Nina [239] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:02.87 |
11 Williamson, Shatravisty [526] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:03.18 |
12 Talton, Angel [301] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:03.48 |
13 Barnard, Mckenna [117] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:03.77 |
14 Cypert, Taryn [413] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:04.42 |
15 Ninness, Amira [457] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:04.89 |
16 Kitchen, Taylor [106] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
1:05.02 |
17 Blonner, Ahmajah [177] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.62 |
18 Plouff, Kaley [139] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:07.54 |
19 Crist, Caitlin [186] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:09.63 |
20 Mcgeisey, Jaida [425] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:10.58 |
21 Dalrymple, Anna [414] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:10.59 |
22 Delgadillo, Serena [312] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:10.63 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Cates, Lexi [242] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
51.87 |
2 Valdez, Madelynn [435] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
52.27 |
3 Morgan, India [541] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
52.60 |
4 Talley, Aerin [149] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53.17 |
5 Richardson, Jaime [381] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
55.52 |
6 Patterson, Eriyahn [460] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
55.64 |
7 Dillingham, Blesseth [449] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
56.19 |
8 Bivins, Kiyla [176] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
56.68 |
9 Titus, Mac [279] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
56.72 |
10 Pucket, Rachel Kate [269] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
57.07 |
11 Williams, Ashanti [548] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
57.56 |
12 Harp, Kora [195] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
57.76 |
13 Hunt, Keely [420] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
58.93 |
14 Ray, Jaeda [463] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
59.05 |
15 Taylor, Monashia [302] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
59.28 |
16 Lee, Yeeun [327] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
59.63 |
17 Moore, Aunisty [396] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
59.90 |
18 Cramer, Karis [185] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:00.09 |
19 Maytubby, Faith [332] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:00.17 |
20 Barrett, Penina [220] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:00.30 |
21 Scott-johnson, Xzavion [144] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:01.43 |
22 Garrison, Jayda [224] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:02.98 |
23 Nixon, Yadalis [232] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:04.67 |
24 Hays, Mira [417] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:05.54 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Baker, Derrick [681] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
49.83 |
2 Gibbens, Daigen [744] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
50.26 |
3 Nichols, Chaeto [855] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
50.41 |
4 Caperton, Cole [800] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
50.96 |
5 Cain, Will [684] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.55 |
6 Crosby, Shammon [932] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
54.06 |
7 Fortune, Daniel [635] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
56.37 |
8 Wohrley, Christopher [939] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
57.44 |
9 Hunt, Camren [668] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
58.31 |
10 Cody, George [801] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
58.44 |
11 Steele, Rome [715] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.24 |
12 Jansing, Riley [815] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
59.51 |
13 Barnes, Branden [659] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
1:00.62 |
14 Hall, Elijah [666] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
1:00.98 |
15 Cooper, Deven [631] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:03.90 |
16 Gohr, William [638] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.17 |
17 Reynolds, Laeshen [596] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:14.02 |
18 Schoelen, Nathan [599] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:20.96 |
Turner, Kole [653] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNF |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Carter, Tj [686] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
44.61 |
2 Lee Jackson, Xavier [852] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
47.35 |
3 Stephens, Donovan [788] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
48.04 |
4 Plunkett, Cortilliaus [593] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
48.53 |
5 Washington, Joe [719] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
48.73 |
6 Sieck, Sam [829] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
49.96 |
7 Anderson, Aaryn [625] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
50.58 |
8 Petermann, Lance [918] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
51.98 |
9 Moultin, Zachary [590] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
52.50 |
10 Jacobs, Sage [642] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
52.86 |
11 Acevedo, Sebastin [940] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
53.47 |
12 Tegard, Cedric [757] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
53.74 |
13 Plunk, Caleb [823] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
53.82 |
14 Peltier, Logan [821] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
54.08 |
15 Howard, Joquan [781] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
55.09 |
16 Gilliam, Kobe [636] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
55.87 |
17 Willard, Hunter [601] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
56.10 |
18 Do, David [778] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
57.00 |
19 Pickens, Kel [672] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
57.57 |
20 Jackson, Parker [913] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
59.76 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Filton, Desarae [287] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
27.60 |
2 Ramsey, Naveah [298] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
28.73 |
3 Bakare, Grace [238] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.82 |
4 Reeves, Azjah [366] |
F |
Independence Charter |
29.12 |
5 Phillips, Olivia [341] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
29.75 |
6 Oliver, Aysia [458] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
29.86 |
7 Poole, Azya [140] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.31 |
8 Shelley, Tiana [467] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
30.54 |
9 Neaves, Rachel [266] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30.70 |
10 Ille, Izzy [215] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
30.76 |
11 Lyons, Claire [494] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
30.95 |
12 Roy, Priscilla [545] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
31.02 |
13 Stegman, Brittan [277] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
31.13 |
14 Hudson, Aniyah [288] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
31.46 |
15 Smallwood, Grace [108] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
31.51 |
16 Dean, Brooklyn [360] |
F |
Independence Charter |
31.94 |
17 Hinds, Destiny [418] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
32.12 |
18 Nelson, Jordan [426] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
32.32 |
19 Work, Jayleigh [440] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
32.40 |
20 Lennox, Maeonna [295] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
32.48 |
21 Owens, Maraiah [137] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32.49 |
22 Dority, De'auna [313] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
32.74 |
23 Dobson, Neria [120] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
33.19 |
24 Theus, Tylexcya [468] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
33.61 |
25 Connell, Mckenzie [482] |
F |
OKC Storm - MS |
34.10 |
26 Ranson, J'lynn [299] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
34.31 |
27 Garrison, Khaili [522] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
34.39 |
28 Ford, Tiana [191] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
34.92 |
29 Smith, Madelyn [109] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
35.75 |
30 Williamson, Shatravisty [526] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
36.02 |
31 Blood, Karly [520] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
36.14 |
32 Harrington, Hailey [492] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
36.86 |
33 Maxey, Kaylea [331] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
40.29 |
Blonner, Ahmajah [177] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNF |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Osborn, Imani [459] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
27.21 |
2 Simmons, Hannah [206] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27.92 |
3 Marshall, Jenna [264] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.97 |
4 Shaver, Bree'asha [350] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
28.08 |
5 Turner, Margiznee [383] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
28.21 |
6 Ojene, Reta [233] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
28.29 |
7 Chandler, Gabrielle [374] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
28.85 |
8 Dudley, Jaidan [249] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28.86 |
9 Anderson, Taliyah [442] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
28.92 |
10 Bruner, Alaneigh [446] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
29.11 |
11 Richard, Julia [217] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
29.24 |
12 Dorman, Cali [247] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.62 |
13 Anderson, Xia [408] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.87 |
14 Record, Acasia [141] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.64 |
15 Lewis, Breonna [394] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
30.66 |
16 Alexander, Trinity [174] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
30.78 |
17 Cooper, Kattie [375] |
F |
John Marshall Middle |
31.06 |
18 Hunter, Marlee [130] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
31.58 |
19 Hooks, Marriah [392] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
31.64 |
20 Johnson, Chasity [228] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
32.11 |
21 Wilkes-ball, Grace [369] |
F |
Independence Charter |
32.46 |
22 Johnson, Akia [534] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
32.46 |
23 Reece, Shayla [429] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
33.18 |
24 Price, Aria [399] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
33.98 |
25 Dunn, Mykayla [189] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
34.96 |
26 Hoskins, Mallory [129] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
35.45 |
27 Massad, Lola [365] |
F |
Independence Charter |
35.98 |
28 Adams, Jayla [306] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
37.25 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Rambo, Elijah [732] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
25.77 |
2 Nolan, Nicholas [647] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
26.19 |
3 Bryant, Zavier [843] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
27.10 |
4 Robinson, Malachi [935] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
27.21 |
5 Ehlers, Cooper [689] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.54 |
6 Sahmaunt, Joel [709] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27.96 |
7 Jones, Devin [768] |
M |
Independence Charter |
27.97 |
8 Hunt, Collin [641] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
28.28 |
9 Muhammad, Elias [772] |
M |
Independence Charter |
28.53 |
10 Hill, Shawn [968] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
29.81 |
11 Holley, Michael [696] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29.89 |
12 Bell, Tristan [628] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
29.95 |
13 Dosser, Alex [803] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29.98 |
14 Kanohi, Alexzander [934] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
30.02 |
15 Brown, Roderick [572] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.41 |
16 Evans, Will [691] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30.74 |
17 Tadlock, David [834] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
30.74 |
18 Caldwell, Jack [883] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
31.02 |
19 Finch, Seth [878] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
31.23 |
20 Williams, Calee [602] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32.19 |
21 Brown, Tion [966] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
32.31 |
22 Green, Jeremiah [555] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
32.66 |
23 Lennox, Elijah [730] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
33.46 |
24 Schmidt, Nick [828] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
33.69 |
25 Ozuna, Jose [591] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
34.22 |
26 Green, Jack [889] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
35.29 |
Atkins, Zackary [627] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
DNF |
Rollen, Eli [880] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
DNF |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Walker, Qwontrel [924] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
23.94 |
2 Fisher, Sam [808] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
24.19 |
3 Edwards, Chris [804] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
24.77 |
4 Littlepage-buggs, Micah [770] |
M |
Independence Charter |
24.97 |
5 Burton, Jeremieh [660] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
25.01 |
6 Filarski, Hunter [743] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
25.26 |
7 Brown, Lajuan [775] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
25.44 |
8 Slane, Dillon [713] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
25.51 |
9 Williams, Tevin [925] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
25.93 |
10 Poole, Glendon [594] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26.35 |
10 Crews, Cobe [575] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26.35 |
12 Egleston, Jake [909] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
26.49 |
13 Johnston, Liam [749] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
26.50 |
14 Hinson, Marques [814] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
26.61 |
15 Stone, Jaron [882] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
26.63 |
16 Odenthal, Matt [707] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26.71 |
17 Abla, Cole [569] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26.85 |
18 Cain, Will [684] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26.88 |
19 Webber, Daniel [568] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
27.44 |
20 Sherrod Davis, Sherrod [733] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
27.97 |
21 Tegard, Cedric [757] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
28.44 |
22 Dudley, Keyshawn [946] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
29.96 |
Hinderliter, Dorian [746] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
DNS |
Oneal, Derrick [787] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
DNS |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Manning, Madison [263] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:08.10 |
2 Strawn, Jolie [278] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:16.22 |
3 Jansing, Devin [422] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:24.87 |
4 Johnson, Stevi [423] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:25.30 |
5 Nunley, Karsen [336] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
6:34.06 |
6 Barnard, Mckenna [117] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:37.98 |
7 Parises, Grace [268] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:39.96 |
8 Thompson, Cherokee [303] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
7:03.14 |
9 Kitchen, Taylor [106] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
7:03.55 |
10 Shaw, Chloe [145] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:12.65 |
11 Gaiski, Bailey [123] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:13.78 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Cooper, Madie [244] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:54.87 |
2 Scholen, Riley [142] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:55.59 |
3 Byers, Aubrey [240] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:56.30 |
4 John, Mia [257] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:01.61 |
5 Lynch, Isabel [511] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:07.75 |
6 Sanchez, Sabrina [515] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:24.50 |
7 Toma, Makenzie [434] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:35.11 |
8 Tesio, Addison [211] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:39.71 |
9 Schollenbarger, Marlee [349] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
6:40.67 |
10 Evans, Sidney [505] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:45.79 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Sunray, Tdohasan [832] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:30.03 |
2 Antonelli, Aj [679] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:30.72 |
3 Hoover, Aiden [747] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:33.80 |
4 Jamison, Carter [697] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:36.47 |
5 Martens, Preston [704] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:37.42 |
6 Valdez, Shane [837] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:40.89 |
7 Hofman, Achilles [584] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:46.22 |
8 Payton, Eli [648] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5:51.00 |
9 Fuentes, Christian [554] |
M |
B Choctaw Middle Sch |
5:52.16 |
10 Leonard, Will [657] |
M |
Christ the King Midd |
5:53.62 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Daniels, Ruben [741] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
4:57.68 |
2 Lopez, Gabriel [643] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5:15.57 |
3 Bly, Sebastian [571] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:17.37 |
4 Wolf, Hayden [721] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:19.14 |
5 Connelly, Zachary [907] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:20.87 |
6 Maksimowicz, Logan [753] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:25.24 |
7 Hinton, Will [694] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:28.05 |
8 Urdang, Jansan [758] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:32.55 |
9 Abame, Eyuel [902] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:37.96 |
10 Petree, Joshua [649] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5:39.88 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:38.66 |
2 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4:38.71 |
3 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4:48.19 |
4 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:02.44 |
5 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:02.87 |
6 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
5:16.62 |
7 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:30.15 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4:21.46 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:22.49 |
3 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:36.87 |
4 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
4:41.07 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:43.64 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4:47.12 |
7 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:53.36 |
8 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
4:58.44 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4:10.70 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:17.14 |
3 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
4:24.49 |
4 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
4:24.50 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:25.33 |
6 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
4:46.49 |
7 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:47.85 |
8 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:03.57 |
9 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:23.38 |
10 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
5:28.22 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:49.95 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3:52.11 |
3 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
3:53.13 |
4 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
3:58.65 |
5 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
4:00.74 |
6 St. Elizabeth Ann Se A |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
4:02.38 |
7 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4:10.48 |
8 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
4:36.57 |
9 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:39.51 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Gasaway, Carley [192] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'04.00" |
2 Lyons, Lilly [262] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
3 Talton, Angel [301] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4'00.00" |
4 Grimes, Maureen [491] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
4'00.00" |
Kitchen, Taylor [106] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
NM |
Vega Rodriguez, Yaniris [437] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Plouff, Hailee [138] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Shaw, Chloe [145] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Gaiski, Bailey [123] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Crisp, Raegan [359] |
F |
Independence Charter |
NM |
Stegman, Brittan [277] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Mcgeisey, Jaida [425] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Ryne, Nicole [347] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Roquemore, Maria [107] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
NM |
Raglow, Maria [497] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
NM |
Pogue, Summer [297] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Cramer, Karis [185] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'10.00" |
2 Howerton, Ginger [197] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'08.00" |
3 Alvarado, Anniston [237] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
4 Savage, Claire [271] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
5 Jordan, Kiaya [393] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
4'04.00" |
5 Boren, Kaiden [179] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'04.00" |
7 Williamson, Nathella [406] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
4'04.00" |
8 Meagher, Sophia [163] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
4'02.00" |
8 Copeland, Kennedy [245] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
8 Harrison, Kanille [391] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
4'02.00" |
11 Ryne, Natalee [346] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
4'00.00" |
11 Golden, Mackenzie [451] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4'00.00" |
11 Armoudian, Sophia [151] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
4'00.00" |
11 Payne, Tracy [963] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
4'00.00" |
Roy, Georgia [544] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Cortes, Jazmine [962] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Housley, Kate [419] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Patton, Maliyah [461] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Bajulaiye, Lola [219] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Edwards, Amarrya [316] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Hays, Mira [417] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Hunt, Keely [420] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Ibarra, Scherline [533] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Fails, Malayah [450] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 47 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Maxwell, Jonathon [644] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'00.00" |
2 Park, Elijah [820] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
3 Holley, Michael [696] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
4 Newman, Jaelyn [951] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
4'06.00" |
5 Cain, Will [684] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
Wohrley, Christopher [939] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
NM |
Story, Keaton [716] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Ray, Ryan [595] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Reynolds, Laeshen [596] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Plunk, Caden [822] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Kanohi, Alexzander [934] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
NM |
Smith, Caleb [858] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Buchanan, Hunter [763] |
M |
Frontier Middle Scho |
NM |
Maxwell, Henry [893] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
NM |
Johnston, Aidan [748] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Tadlock, David [834] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Walker, Deshon [676] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 48 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Brown, Steven [905] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
5'08.00" |
2 Villa, Johnny [761] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5'04.00" |
3 Williams, Tevin [925] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
5'04.00" |
4 Vega, Jared [759] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5'02.00" |
5 Vail, Seth [654] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'02.00" |
6 Bly, Sebastian [571] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5'02.00" |
7 Rupp, Zavon [922] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
5'00.00" |
7 Lindsay, Canyon [587] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5'00.00" |
7 Holley, Hunter [695] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5'00.00" |
7 Gardiner, Stone [692] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5'00.00" |
7 Montesano, Draven [950] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
5'00.00" |
12 Milette, Kade [818] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'10.00" |
12 Wilder, Elijah [864] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4'10.00" |
12 Sherrod Davis, Sherrod [733] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4'10.00" |
12 Sanders, Chandler [764] |
M |
Frontier Middle Scho |
4'10.00" |
16 Washington, Joe [719] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
Robinson, Tyshon [856] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Gore, Cameron [947] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Dodson, Steven [802] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Aldaco, Josemiguel [737] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Dudley, Keyshawn [946] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Peter Adams, Peter [731] |
M |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
NM |
Davis, Terrill [665] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Buhl, Noah [799] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Pierce, Logan [216] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
6'06.00" |
Smith, Alyssa [207] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Kizer, Reaghan [200] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Tesio, Addison [211] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
2 Banks, Nicole [175] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
Barrett, Penina [220] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Nixon, Yadalis [232] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Tarman, Paul [900] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
7'00.00" |
2 Scoville, Kyler [619] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
6'00.00" |
Hunt, Camren [668] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Hill, Shawn [968] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Brown, Tion [966] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Hudson, Trey [640] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
8'06.00" |
2 Holley, Hunter [695] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
8'06.00" |
3 Adams, Jackson [677] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
8'00.00" |
4 Petree, Joshua [649] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7'00.00" |
5 Welch, Thomas [655] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7'00.00" |
6 Davis, Terrill [665] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
6'06.00" |
7 Cardrell, Luke [685] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6'00.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Irwin, Preslee [198] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'05.00" |
2 Viney, Ivonnah [282] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14'05.00" |
3 Jefferson, Delaina [290] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
14'00.00" |
4 Hudson, Cherdian [289] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
13'09.50" |
5 Gottfried, Josie [356] |
F |
Frontier Middle Scho |
13'07.00" |
6 Hill, Ashley [214] |
F |
Christ the King Midd |
13'06.00" |
7 Lyons, Lilly [262] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'02.50" |
8 Carpenter, Brynn [241] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'00.50" |
9 Baird, Morgan [307] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
11'11.50" |
Ryne, Nicole [347] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Warner, Amy [470] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Lakin, Olivia [201] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Mcgeisey, Jaida [425] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Vega Rodriguez, Yaniris [437] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Meagher, Sophia [163] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
16'00.00" |
2 Richardson, Jillian [270] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'04.50" |
3 Yi, Olivia [284] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'03.00" |
4 Griffin, Alexandra [506] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
14'08.00" |
5 Boren, Kaiden [179] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'05.00" |
6 Williams, Ty [439] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'10.00" |
7 Smith, Shamica [432] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'09.50" |
8 Patton, Maliyah [461] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13'06.00" |
9 Harpole, Shaley [390] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
13'00.00" |
10 Alvarado, Anniston [237] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12'11.00" |
10 Williamson, Nathella [406] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
12'11.00" |
12 Roy, Georgia [544] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
12'07.50" |
13 Barrett, Penina [220] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
12'06.50" |
14 Golden, Mackenzie [451] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12'03.00" |
15 Ryne, Natalee [346] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
12'00.00" |
16 Edwards, Amarrya [316] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
11'10.00" |
16 Ibarra, Scherline [533] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
11'10.00" |
Adams, Jayla [306] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Anderson, Xia [408] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Walden, Hannah [213] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Nixon, Yadalis [232] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Armoudian, Sophia [151] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Jordan, Kiaya [393] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
NM |
Dunn, Mykayla [189] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Park, Elijah [820] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
17'07.00" |
2 Ehlers, Cooper [689] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'05.00" |
3 Atkins, Zackary [627] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
15'05.00" |
4 Holley, Michael [696] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'04.00" |
5 Jones, Jevion [698] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'01.75" |
6 Johnson, Hadden [669] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
14'09.50" |
7 Hill, Shawn [968] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
14'02.50" |
8 Ramer, Drew [650] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'00.75" |
9 Nichols, Chaeto [855] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13'09.75" |
10 Bell, Tristan [628] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13'08.00" |
11 Fields, Luke [806] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'06.00" |
12 Wohrley, Christopher [939] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
13'02.50" |
13 Johnston, Aidan [748] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
13'02.00" |
14 Stokes, Tyler [651] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13'00.00" |
15 Buchanan, Hunter [763] |
M |
Frontier Middle Scho |
12'11.00" |
16 Fischer-herrera, Jacob [634] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12'09.00" |
17 Rollen, Eli [880] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
12'07.50" |
18 Tarman, Paul [900] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12'06.50" |
19 Hall, Elijah [666] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
10'10.00" |
Newman, Jaelyn [951] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Tadlock, David [834] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Smith, Daniel [860] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Maxwell, Henry [893] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Brown, Steven [905] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
19'01.75" |
2 Carter, Tj [686] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18'11.75" |
3 Sumner, Kaden [652] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18'05.00" |
4 Wright, Brandon [865] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
17'09.75" |
5 Burton, Jeremieh [660] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
17'09.50" |
6 Edwards, Chris [804] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
17'08.00" |
7 Vail, Seth [654] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
17'04.00" |
8 Milette, Kade [818] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16'11.00" |
9 Gardiner, Stone [692] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16'10.00" |
10 Fisher, Sam [808] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
16'09.00" |
11 Warner, Tae [960] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
16'06.00" |
12 Eldridge, Ethan [690] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16'04.00" |
13 Montesano, Draven [950] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
16'01.00" |
14 Scott, Jacob [923] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
15'11.50" |
15 Williams, Xavier [603] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15'07.50" |
16 Vega, Jared [759] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
15'07.00" |
17 Wolfley, Max [604] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15'06.50" |
18 Abla, Cole [569] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15'02.00" |
19 Edmonds, Jackson [563] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
14'11.00" |
20 Noble, Rylan [952] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
14'10.00" |
21 Glover, George [879] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
14'04.00" |
22 Smallwood, Joey [567] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
14'00.00" |
23 Wilder, Elijah [864] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
13'08.50" |
24 Aldaco, Josemiguel [737] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
13'07.00" |
25 Minielly, Matt [894] |
M |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
12'07.50" |
26 Pickens, Kel [672] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
12'05.75" |
27 Rhone, Zachary [566] |
M |
Bishop John Carroll |
12'05.00" |
Sanders, Chandler [764] |
M |
Frontier Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Clark, Ashton [183] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
76'06.00" |
2 Turner, Cameron [281] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
72'09.50" |
3 Harper, Julia [254] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
72'00.00" |
4 Lee, Mary Kate [116] |
F |
Bishop John Carroll |
68'08.50" |
5 Cabral, Bella [119] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
61'03.00" |
6 Williams, Dorielle [471] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
54'11.50" |
7 Scyrus, Ranesha [525] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
53'10.50" |
8 Lounsbery, Olivia [261] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
50'02.50" |
Reddix, Elini [464] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Hickman, Christine [158] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Johnson, Lamaraunna [292] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
NM |
Moctezuma, Abigail [524] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
NM |
Jackson, Kalonee [454] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Tjoeng, Heidi [280] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Gillespie, Kendra [361] |
F |
Independence Charter |
96'10.00" |
2 Dorrell, Tessa [188] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
90'02.00" |
3 Guy, Amber [127] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
85'01.00" |
4 Evans, Hailey [250] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
84'03.00" |
5 Schaefer, Keelyn [516] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
80'08.50" |
6 Busk, Latasha [501] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
77'06.50" |
7 Flowers, Allison [223] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
72'01.00" |
8 Johnson, Lieric [229] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
63'03.50" |
9 Shelley, Tamia [466] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
61'01.00" |
10 Gormley, Casey [490] |
F |
St. Elizabeth Ann Se |
60'06.50" |
11 Briggs, Jaylie [180] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
59'07.50" |
12 Scott, Marissa [143] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
59'05.00" |
13 Griffs, Ashonte [225] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
57'05.00" |
14 Sinor, Hailey [275] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
55'06.50" |
15 Clark, Alysse [153] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
54'11.50" |
16 Luther, Kennedy [538] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
53'09.00" |
17 Mcneal, Jayla [540] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
53'05.50" |
Cropper, Emma [111] |
F |
Bishop John Carroll |
NM |
Gallagher, Madison [251] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Sofola, Sydney [168] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Fetherston, Jacklyn [121] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Iglesias, Amy [421] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Schulz, Anna [431] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Blonner, Ajre'onna [178] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Sexton, Jake [711] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
105'09.00" |
2 Timberlake, Sam [621] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
97'07.50" |
3 Bizzell, Kentrell [570] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
97'07.50" |
4 Rowaiye, David [708] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
91'04.50" |
5 Busher, Tre [661] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
88'00.00" |
6 Hahn, Nathan [811] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
86'06.00" |
Hinchey, Damon [813] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Sinder, Blake [674] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Sommer, Eli [714] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Savage, Baylor [827] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Wilks, Grayson [623] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Johnson, Spencer [847] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Youn, Andrew [624] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Morsette, Nicodemus [671] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Eden, Reed [688] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
138'04.00" |
2 Little, C.J. [614] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
137'00.00" |
3 Uhland, Cruz [622] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
121'02.00" |
4 Blue, Asher [683] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
114'10.00" |
5 Clement, Matt [906] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
112'05.00" |
6 Broiles, Arthur [842] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
110'00.00" |
7 Combs, Wisdom [574] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
108'03.50" |
8 Loftis, Carter [702] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
96'00.00" |
9 Dobson, Noah [576] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
90'08.00" |
10 Golden, Marshall [583] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
85'07.00" |
11 Vega, Luis [760] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
85'05.00" |
12 Metheny, Cole [916] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
84'02.00" |
13 Nichols, Lamont [785] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
82'09.00" |
14 Singleton, Brock [830] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
80'00.00" |
Goodall, Jeffrey [610] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Nguyen, Matthew [854] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Rollen, Eli [880] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
NM |
Baker, Dylan [738] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Brossie, Jacobey [774] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
NM |
Brown, Holden [904] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Brown, Drayton [798] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Tovar, Kevin [836] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Peetoom, Will [917] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Daniel, Jayden [908] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Wright, Christian [794] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
NM |
Poschen, Cade [756] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Klonis, Vasily [612] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Clark, Ashton [183] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
26'10.00" |
2 Neaves, Rachel [266] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26'04.00" |
3 Cabral, Bella [119] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26'02.00" |
4 Lee, Mary Kate [116] |
F |
Bishop John Carroll |
24'04.00" |
5 Harper, Julia [254] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
23'01.00" |
6 Jackson, Kalonee [454] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22'06.00" |
7 Williams, Dorielle [471] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22'01.00" |
8 Clarkson, Emma [243] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18'07.00" |
9 Scyrus, Ranesha [525] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
18'03.00" |
Johnson, Lamaraunna [292] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
NM |
Reddix, Elini [464] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Conduff, Sophia [102] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
NM |
Tjoeng, Heidi [280] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Hickman, Christine [158] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Guzman, Sabrina [105] |
F |
B Bishop John Carrol |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Gillespie, Kendra [361] |
F |
Independence Charter |
34'03.00" |
2 Jordan, Kiaya [393] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
31'03.00" |
3 Guy, Amber [127] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30'00.00" |
4 Williamson, Nathella [406] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
29'05.00" |
5 Shelley, Tamia [466] |
F |
Monroney Middle Scho |
28'05.00" |
6 Evans, Hailey [250] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
27'06.00" |
7 Copeland, Kennedy [245] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26'11.00" |
8 Schaefer, Keelyn [516] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
26'02.00" |
8 Huerta, Judith [321] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
26'02.00" |
10 Briggs, Jaylie [180] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
25'09.00" |
11 Johnson, Lamaya [293] |
F |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
25'07.00" |
12 Luther, Kennedy [538] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
25'02.00" |
13 Flowers, Allison [223] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
25'01.00" |
13 Griffs, Ashonte [225] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
25'01.00" |
Yerian, Mia [355] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Busk, Latasha [501] |
F |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Blonner, Ajre'onna [178] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Moore, Inaya [397] |
F |
Kerr Middle School |
NM |
Poggenpohl, Megan [342] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Strotter, Mckenna [433] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Iglesias, Amy [421] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Mcneal, Jayla [540] |
F |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Scott, Marissa [143] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Fetherston, Jacklyn [121] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Johnson, Lieric [229] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Clark, Alysse [153] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Looman, Rory [260] |
F |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
NM |
Sofola, Sydney [168] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Cohn, Victoria [154] |
F |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Fried, Ruby [415] |
F |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Dorrell, Tessa [188] |
F |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
NM |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Sexton, Jake [711] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
37'04.00" |
2 Busher, Tre [661] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
35'06.00" |
3 Hahn, Nathan [811] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
34'03.00" |
4 Bizzell, Kentrell [570] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
34'01.00" |
5 Timberlake, Sam [621] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
29'10.00" |
6 Rowaiye, David [708] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
29'10.00" |
7 Villines, Riley [938] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
27'07.00" |
8 Denton, Nicholas [633] |
M |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27'01.00" |
9 Sommer, Eli [714] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
26'11.00" |
10 Savage, Baylor [827] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
25'11.00" |
11 Lopez, Alvaro [751] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
25'05.00" |
Wilks, Grayson [623] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Morsette, Nicodemus [671] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Davis, Lt [877] |
M |
OKC Storm - MS |
NM |
Johnson, Spencer [847] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Youn, Andrew [624] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Sinder, Blake [674] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Hinchey, Damon [813] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Little, C.J. [614] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
40'08.00" |
2 Broiles, Arthur [842] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
40'02.00" |
3 Uhland, Cruz [622] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
39'11.00" |
4 Brown, Micheal [942] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
39'10.00" |
5 Greene, Kevin [779] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
37'11.00" |
6 Combs, Wisdom [574] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
37'01.00" |
7 Ward, Logan [718] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
34'05.00" |
8 Vega, Luis [760] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
33'10.00" |
9 Dobson, Noah [576] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
33'02.00" |
10 Loftis, Carter [702] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
32'07.00" |
10 Clement, Matt [906] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
32'07.00" |
12 Baker, Dylan [738] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
32'04.00" |
13 Singleton, Brock [830] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
30'11.00" |
14 Peltier, Logan [821] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
30'07.00" |
15 Blue, Asher [683] |
M |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30'06.00" |
16 Brossie, Jacobey [774] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
30'03.00" |
Poschen, Cade [756] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Metheny, Cole [916] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Peetoom, Will [917] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Jenkins, Montrell [846] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Daniel, Jayden [908] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Brown, Holden [904] |
M |
Stillwater Freshman |
NM |
Golden, Marshall [583] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Rushing, Malachi [956] |
M |
Western Oaks Middle |
NM |
Kidd, Taylor [850] |
M |
Monroney Middle Scho |
NM |
Wright, Christian [794] |
M |
Kerr Middle School |
NM |
Goodall, Jeffrey [610] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
Tovar, Kevin [836] |
M |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Klonis, Vasily [612] |
M |
Casady Middle School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]