Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Mustang High School
Mustang, OK
04/24/2017 - 04/24/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 MUSTANG MUST 268.000 2 BISHOP MCGUINNESS BISO 154.000 3 EDMOND MEMORIAL EDME 152.000 4 MOORE MOOR 86.000 5 CHICKASHA CHIC 10.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 MUSTANG MUST 237.000 2 MOORE MOOR 150.000 3 CHICKASHA CHIC 133.000 4 EDMOND MEMORIAL EDME 39.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
52.96
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
44.13
2 Mustang A
Mustang
44.26
3 Bishop McGuinness A
Bishop McGuinness
44.81
4 Mustang B
Mustang
47.00
5 Edmond Memorial B
Edmond Memorial
47.13
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
10:55.40
2 Mustang B
Mustang
12:09.17
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
8:29.25
2 Mustang A
Mustang
8:30.55
3 Bishop McGuinness A
Bishop McGuinness
8:38.64
4 Edmond Memorial B
Edmond Memorial
8:53.29
5 Mustang B
Mustang
9:27.49
6 Moore A
Moore
9:41.89
7 Edmond Memorial C
Edmond Memorial
10:21.85
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Elizabeth Trayah [229]
F
Moore
17.81
2 Jordan Turney [231]
F
Moore
20.25
3 Kylie Harmon [135]
F
Chickasha
20.27
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Slater Ward [300]
M
Bishop McGuinness
16.18
2 Jaylen Thomas [488]
M
Mustang
16.51
3 Justin Carrasco [439]
M
Mustang
16.82
4 Aj Mayberry [463]
M
Mustang
17.52
5 Charley Stover [485]
M
Mustang
17.85
6 Colton Ledford [460]
M
Mustang
18.72
7 Johnathon Hardin [283]
M
Bishop McGuinness
19.00
8 Charlie Maxwell [292]
M
Bishop McGuinness
19.24
9 Andrew Craddock [442]
M
Mustang
19.32
10 Isaac Hill [451]
M
Mustang
19.56
11 Kelyn Hancock [282]
M
Bishop McGuinness
20.27
12 Tucker Hill [285]
M
Bishop McGuinness
21.36
Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Heidi Askeland [236]
F
Mustang
14:00.30
2 Tyler Schwemley [267]
F
Mustang
14:25.46
3 Halle Hannon [255]
F
Mustang
15:21.75
4 Breana Allison [127]
F
Chickasha
15:36.96
5 Lakia Hinton [137]
F
Chickasha
16:47.65
Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Alejandro Endres [337]
M
Edmond Memorial
10:57.20
2 Luke Ratke [368]
M
Edmond Memorial
10:58.70
3 Jacob Homola [287]
M
Bishop McGuinness
11:00.80
4 Thomas Bitsche [303]
M
Chickasha
11:16.32
5 Bennett Brinkman [324]
M
Edmond Memorial
11:43.64
6 Michael Dwerlkotte [278]
M
Bishop McGuinness
11:45.16
7 Ethan Geist [281]
M
Bishop McGuinness
12:05.88
8 Kolby Crum [409]
M
Moore
12:20.68
9 Chris Meyer [464]
M
Mustang
12:34.14
10 Chase Smith [481]
M
Mustang
12:36.35
11 Christopher Chesnut [441]
M
Mustang
12:51.35
12 Joseph White [431]
M
Moore
12:54.57
13 Corbin Milchesky [417]
M
Moore
12:55.65
14 Ian Rardin [474]
M
Mustang
13:02.41
15 Austin Anders [400]
M
Moore
13:04.48
16 Gunnar Sroczynski [483]
M
Mustang
13:34.47
17 Paul Haney [449]
M
Mustang
13:53.04
18 Joey Arledge [434]
M
Mustang
13:53.34
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Chickasha A
Chickasha
1:51.85
2 Mustang A
Mustang
1:51.88
3 Moore A
Moore
1:58.54
4 Mustang B
Mustang
2:00.36
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
1:32.91
2 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
1:36.53
3 Mustang B
Mustang
1:42.65
Moore A
Moore
DNF
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jordan Thayer [269]
F
Mustang
2:36.55
2 Vatrea Ellis [132]
F
Chickasha
2:38.90
3 Isabella Hochstetler [258]
F
Mustang
2:45.09
4 Elizabeth Trayah [229]
F
Moore
2:52.30
5 Alisha Gilmore [250]
F
Mustang
2:54.25
6 Vanessa Ortiz [140]
F
Chickasha
2:58.12
7 Hayley Sylvester [268]
F
Mustang
3:01.04
8 Joy Atakpo [202]
F
Moore
3:04.46
9 Jasmin Smith [225]
F
Moore
3:10.24
10 Bailey Robinson [152]
F
Edmond Memorial
3:18.91
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Fabian Ramirez [473]
M
Mustang
2:04.48
2 Anesn Covin [331]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:09.67
3 Chris Bharucha [322]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:10.40
4 Cameron Mills [465]
M
Mustang
2:11.15
5 Stan Rupert [297]
M
Bishop McGuinness
2:11.39
6 Anthony Hui [347]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:11.60
7 Benji Vanaken [490]
M
Mustang
2:12.62
8 Scott Schwager [299]
M
Bishop McGuinness
2:13.16
9 Michael Yanosky [495]
M
Mustang
2:19.66
10 Matthew Garza [447]
M
Mustang
2:21.20
11 Justin Smith [424]
M
Moore
2:22.20
12 Lucas Baykal [321]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:23.08
13 Alex Trejo [376]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:23.98
14 Jonah Carrillo [406]
M
Moore
2:24.18
15 Nana Omari [419]
M
Moore
2:24.77
16 Kaleb Brooks [438]
M
Mustang
2:25.23
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Alex Vanderpool [271]
F
Mustang
12.95
2 Triniti Hayes [213]
F
Moore
13.42
3 Demyra Foster [133]
F
Chickasha
13.62
4 Mollie McClary [138]
F
Chickasha
13.67
5 Amanda Durbin [209]
F
Moore
13.74
6 Lauren Hutcheson [216]
F
Moore
13.95
7 Jamesha Hunter [259]
F
Mustang
13.98
8 Alyssa London [261]
F
Mustang
14.82
9 Ticie Dumas [247]
F
Mustang
14.90
10 Sannae Gommers [251]
F
Mustang
15.09
11 Araceli Herrera [256]
F
Mustang
15.94
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dominik Venegas [491]
M
Mustang
11.04
2 Chris Billings [437]
M
Mustang
11.15
3 Sammy Fort [341]
M
Edmond Memorial
11.19
4 Kendall Talton [374]
M
Edmond Memorial
11.26
5 Daquan Carbajal [404]
M
Moore
11.43
6 Nick Jarman [454]
M
Mustang
11.57
7 Quinton Hale [411]
M
Moore
11.71
8 Carlos Thomas [487]
M
Mustang
11.77
9 Harvey Phillips [469]
M
Mustang
11.80
10 Joe Sylvester [486]
M
Mustang
11.83
11 David Thibodeaux-benoit [312]
M
Chickasha
11.84
12 Larry Abram [302]
M
Chickasha
11.89
13 Carter Pierce [295]
M
Bishop McGuinness
12.04
14 Jujuan Hutchison [348]
M
Edmond Memorial
12.12
15 Harrison Funderburk [307]
M
Chickasha
12.27
16 Jaiden West [430]
M
Moore
12.81
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Emma Downing [246]
F
Mustang
1:04.55
2 Diamond Ellis [131]
F
Chickasha
1:04.84
3 Arin Glennie [148]
F
Edmond Memorial
1:06.62
4 Martina Roithmeier [266]
F
Mustang
1:11.94
5 Mitzie Sparks [227]
F
Moore
1:13.42
6 Ellisa Moore [263]
F
Mustang
1:14.96
7 Taylor Brooks [241]
F
Mustang
1:15.19
8 Obse Williams [274]
F
Mustang
1:15.37
9 Laken Warlick [272]
F
Mustang
1:15.51
10 Amanda Durbin [209]
F
Moore
1:17.74
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Carter Rees [475]
M
Mustang
53.71
2 Robert Plumlee [472]
M
Mustang
53.99
3 Randy Ilechukwu [288]
M
Bishop McGuinness
55.13
4 Braden Garrett [446]
M
Mustang
56.01
5 Will Hodges [286]
M
Bishop McGuinness
56.25
6 Calvin Smith [423]
M
Moore
56.73
7 Shawn Tipps [489]
M
Mustang
57.85
8 Jehrome Olah [466]
M
Mustang
58.90
9 Jaxon Jones [456]
M
Mustang
58.93
10 Max Barrett [401]
M
Moore
1:00.40
11 Larry Abram [302]
M
Chickasha
1:00.73
12 Logan Watson [429]
M
Moore
1:01.52
13 David Thibodeaux-benoit [312]
M
Chickasha
1:01.92
14 Harrison Funderburk [307]
M
Chickasha
1:06.49
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Anaka Brooks [239]
F
Mustang
52.40
2 Savannah Basco [237]
F
Mustang
59.30
3 Jordan Turney [231]
F
Moore
1:01.27
4 Kylie Harmon [135]
F
Chickasha
1:03.29
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Aj Mayberry [463]
M
Mustang
45.44
2 Slater Ward [300]
M
Bishop McGuinness
45.59
3 Dyontre Walker [492]
M
Mustang
45.62
4 Jaylen Thomas [488]
M
Mustang
45.62
5 Rondale Phillips [470]
M
Mustang
46.24
6 Justin Carrasco [439]
M
Mustang
46.35
7 Gage Killerlain [458]
M
Mustang
47.88
8 Johnathon Hardin [283]
M
Bishop McGuinness
48.23
9 Charley Stover [485]
M
Mustang
48.34
10 Charlie Maxwell [292]
M
Bishop McGuinness
48.83
11 Tucker Hill [285]
M
Bishop McGuinness
52.93
12 Kelyn Hancock [282]
M
Bishop McGuinness
55.37
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Onia Smith [226]
F
Moore
27.55
2 Shantel Hayden [136]
F
Chickasha
27.69
3 Alex Jenkins [260]
F
Mustang
27.84
4 Reyna Cervantes [242]
F
Mustang
28.09
5 Mollie McClary [138]
F
Chickasha
29.61
6 Jamesha Hunter [259]
F
Mustang
29.67
7 Demyra Foster [133]
F
Chickasha
30.07
8 Alexis Aguinaga [235]
F
Mustang
31.31
9 Alyssa London [261]
F
Mustang
31.41
10 Ticie Dumas [247]
F
Mustang
31.54
11 Mitzie Sparks [227]
F
Moore
31.64
12 Keara Moreno [220]
F
Moore
31.71
13 Sannae Gommers [251]
F
Mustang
32.56
14 Araceli Herrera [256]
F
Mustang
33.99
15 Hayley Williams [273]
F
Mustang
34.76
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kolby Mendenhall [293]
M
Bishop McGuinness
22.07
2 Chris Billings [437]
M
Mustang
22.71
3 Andrew Ahlefeld [317]
M
Edmond Memorial
23.41
4 Daquan Carbajal [404]
M
Moore
23.62
5 Quinton Hale [411]
M
Moore
23.67
6 Nick Jarman [454]
M
Mustang
23.76
7 Carlos Thomas [487]
M
Mustang
24.07
8 David Thibodeaux-benoit [312]
M
Chickasha
24.63
9 Luke Medeiros [359]
M
Edmond Memorial
24.73
10 Carter Pierce [295]
M
Bishop McGuinness
24.92
11 Drake Perieda [468]
M
Mustang
25.23
12 Larry Abram [302]
M
Chickasha
25.49
13 Antonio Benford [436]
M
Mustang
25.73
14 Tommy Henz [450]
M
Mustang
25.82
15 Harrison Funderburk [307]
M
Chickasha
26.70
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madison Cornelius [243]
F
Mustang
6:00.92
2 Arin Glennie [148]
F
Edmond Memorial
6:18.21
3 Isabella Hochstetler [258]
F
Mustang
6:23.15
4 Heidi Askeland [236]
F
Mustang
6:23.76
5 Tyler Schwemley [267]
F
Mustang
6:27.90
6 Jamia Gonzales [134]
F
Chickasha
6:36.24
7 Faith Pumford [265]
F
Mustang
6:43.58
8 Emma Carrow [146]
F
Edmond Memorial
6:48.84
9 Halle Hannon [255]
F
Mustang
7:04.94
10 Breana Allison [127]
F
Chickasha
7:11.23
11 Jasmin Smith [225]
F
Moore
7:28.35
12 Lakia Hinton [137]
F
Chickasha
7:43.79
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cameron Mills [465]
M
Mustang
4:56.74
2 Nicholar Lampard [353]
M
Edmond Memorial
4:57.39
3 Alejandro Endres [337]
M
Edmond Memorial
5:02.03
4 Antonio Cervantes [440]
M
Mustang
5:03.63
5 Anthony Hui [347]
M
Edmond Memorial
5:09.40
6 Benji Vanaken [490]
M
Mustang
5:14.02
7 Luke Ratke [368]
M
Edmond Memorial
5:15.89
8 Kaleb Brooks [438]
M
Mustang
5:18.33
9 Michael Yanosky [495]
M
Mustang
5:19.93
10 Thomas Bitsche [303]
M
Chickasha
5:22.01
11 Bennett Brinkman [324]
M
Edmond Memorial
5:30.71
12 Nana Omari [419]
M
Moore
5:41.70
13 Jackson Scott [373]
M
Edmond Memorial
5:46.57
14 Chris Meyer [464]
M
Mustang
5:47.97
15 Michael Hand [448]
M
Mustang
5:51.13
16 Kolby Crum [409]
M
Moore
5:54.63
17 Joseph White [431]
M
Moore
5:56.25
18 Austin Anders [400]
M
Moore
6:04.22
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Mustang A
Mustang
4:23.34
2 Chickasha A
Chickasha
4:25.98
3 Mustang B
Mustang
4:31.23
4 Moore A
Moore
4:46.43
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Bishop McGuinness A
Bishop McGuinness
3:33.53
2 Mustang A
Mustang
3:34.10
3 Moore A
Moore
3:51.13
4 Mustang B
Mustang
3:53.11
Event 25 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nikita Sampson [142]
F
Chickasha
38'08.50"
2 Fortuneit Traylor [230]
F
Moore
36'08.50"
3 Hannah Bradford [204]
F
Moore
33'00.50"
4 Crislyn Cole [147]
F
Edmond Memorial
32'11.00"
5 Nikkita Addy [200]
F
Moore
31'07.50"
6 Angela Smith [153]
F
Edmond Memorial
30'09.00"
Event 26 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Larrson Patrick [497]
M
Moore
61'09.25"
2 Michael Releford [421]
M
Moore
52'11.75"
3 Zach Jones [457]
M
Mustang
47'03.50"
4 Justin Wardlaw [493]
M
Mustang
45'09.50"
5 Alex Wright [433]
M
Moore
45'08.50"
6 Jake Helm [284]
M
Bishop McGuinness
43'00.50"
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Hannah Bradford [204]
F
Moore
112'07.00"
2 Crislyn Cole [147]
F
Edmond Memorial
112'03.00"
3 Angela Smith [153]
F
Edmond Memorial
110'10.00"
4 Nikita Sampson [142]
F
Chickasha
110'08.00"
5 Fortuneit Traylor [230]
F
Moore
107'08.00"
6 Marissa Wong [233]
F
Moore
102'00.00"
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nick Mcmillin [416]
M
Moore
173'01.00"
2 Larrson Patrick [497]
M
Moore
170'08.00"
3 Hunter Lau [289]
M
Bishop McGuinness
127'07.00"
4 Justin Wardlaw [493]
M
Mustang
121'04.00"
5 Ian Rardin [474]
M
Mustang
108'06.00"
6 Tony Lemcke [290]
M
Bishop McGuinness
99'06.00"
7 Nile Jarrell [455]
M
Mustang
93'10.00"
8 Michael Releford [421]
M
Moore
92'01.00"
9 Alex Wright [433]
M
Moore
72'04.00"
Braedy Wilson [494]
M
Mustang
NM
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alex Vanderpool [271]
F
Mustang
14'04.50"
2 Jordan Turney [231]
F
Moore
13'08.50"
3 Demyra Foster [133]
F
Chickasha
13'04.50"
4 Savannah Basco [237]
F
Mustang
13'02.50"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nathan Karguth [350]
M
Edmond Memorial
20'05.00"
2 Carter Rees [475]
M
Mustang
19'07.50"
3 Bautista Baiocchi-lora [276]
M
Bishop McGuinness
19'05.00"
4 Dominic Richardson [296]
M
Bishop McGuinness
19'04.50"
5 Lucas Schrantz [298]
M
Bishop McGuinness
18'07.00"
6 Harvey Phillips [469]
M
Mustang
18'05.50"
7 Carter Pierce [295]
M
Bishop McGuinness
18'05.00"
8 Thomas Mckee [358]
M
Edmond Memorial
18'04.00"
9 Jaiden West [430]
M
Moore
16'08.00"
10 Tyler Thompson [313]
M
Chickasha
16'05.50"
11 Antonio Benford [436]
M
Mustang
15'07.50"
Event 31 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Madison Cornelius [243]
F
Mustang
4'08.00"
2 Lauren Grisham [252]
F
Mustang
4'08.00"
3 Jaycie Brown [129]
F
Chickasha
4'04.00"
Event 32 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Wayne Kemp [351]
M
Edmond Memorial
6'00.00"
2 Darrion Richards [477]
M
Mustang
5'10.00"
3 Dallas Drake [444]
M
Mustang
5'10.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Curren Bailey [203]
F
Moore
8'00.00"
2 Paula Britiller [205]
F
Moore
7'00.00"
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Greydon Reid [476]
M
Mustang
14'00.00"
2 Preston Lynn [291]
M
Bishop McGuinness
12'06.00"
3 Joe Sylvester [486]
M
Mustang
11'06.00"
4 Cameron Picklo [471]
M
Mustang
11'06.00"
5 Chris Doran [443]
M
Mustang
11'00.00"
6 Johnathon Hardin [283]
M
Bishop McGuinness
9'06.00"
7 Slater Ward [300]
M
Bishop McGuinness
9'00.00"