Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Norman High School
Norman, OK
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 48.99 |
2 Del City A | Del City | 49.18 |
3 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 49.58 |
4 Moore A | Moore | 50.03 |
5 Del City B | Del City | 50.70 |
6 Duncan A | Duncan | 50.73 |
7 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 50.83 |
8 Norman A | Norman | 50.93 |
9 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 51.23 |
10 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 51.67 |
11 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 52.50 |
12 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 53.12 |
13 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 53.20 |
14 Capitol Hill A | Capitol Hill | 54.01 |
15 Mustang A | Mustang | 54.44 |
16 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 54.47 |
17 Lawton MacArthur A | Lawton MacArthur | 55.84 |
18 B PCO-Putnam City A | B PCO-Putnam City | 57.03 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) B | Deer Creek (Edmond) | DNF |
Event 2 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 42.30 |
2 Norman North A | Norman North | 42.84 |
3 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 43.22 |
4 Del City A | Del City | 43.41 |
5 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 43.69 |
6 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 43.80 |
7 Mustang A | Mustang | 43.85 |
8 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 44.07 |
9 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 44.42 |
10 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 44.44 |
11 Duncan A | Duncan | 44.68 |
12 Norman A | Norman | 44.98 |
13 Ada A | Ada | 45.05 |
14 Moore A | Moore | 45.20 |
15 Del City B | Del City | 45.34 |
16 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 45.44 |
17 Lawton MacArthur A | Lawton MacArthur | 45.79 |
18 Norman North B | Norman North | 46.18 |
19 Duncan B | Duncan | 46.89 |
20 Capitol Hill A | Capitol Hill | 47.14 |
21 B PCO-Putnam City A | B PCO-Putnam City | 47.64 |
22 Carl Albert B | Carl Albert | 48.02 |
Event 3 GIRLS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang A | Mustang | 10:09.53 |
2 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 10:15.94 |
3 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 10:23.45 |
4 Norman A | Norman | 10:34.19 |
5 Moore A | Moore | 10:50.32 |
6 Capitol Hill A | Capitol Hill | 10:59.25 |
7 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 11:03.95 |
8 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 11:06.66 |
9 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 11:08.61 |
10 Deer Creek (Edmond) B | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11:11.13 |
11 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 11:23.12 |
12 Norman B | Norman | 11:30.16 |
13 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 11:47.18 |
14 Santa Fe South A | Santa Fe South | 11:49.70 |
15 Norman C | Norman | 11:59.66 |
16 US Grant A | US Grant | 12:07.32 |
17 Carl Albert B | Carl Albert | 12:38.33 |
18 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 12:52.40 |
19 Southeast B | Southeast | 13:23.40 |
Event 4 BOYS Varsity 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mustang A | Mustang | 8:17.64 |
2 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 8:20.82 |
3 Norman North A | Norman North | 8:23.18 |
4 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 8:28.26 |
5 Moore A | Moore | 8:36.81 |
6 Dickson A | Dickson | 8:39.11 |
7 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 8:39.33 |
8 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 8:41.62 |
9 Norman A | Norman | 8:42.11 |
10 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 8:47.58 |
11 Duncan A | Duncan | 8:49.69 |
12 Norman North B | Norman North | 8:58.16 |
13 Santa Fe South A | Santa Fe South | 9:04.50 |
14 US Grant A | US Grant | 9:05.05 |
15 Ada A | Ada | 9:08.54 |
16 Norman North C | Norman North | 9:32.87 |
17 Norman North E | Norman North | 10:13.84 |
18 Norman North D | Norman North | 10:23.70 |
19 Norman E | Norman | 10:27.02 |
20 Norman D | Norman | 10:34.17 |
21 Norman F | Norman | 11:11.09 |
Event 5 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Savannah Reynolds [350] | F | Duncan | 15.93 |
2 Rachel Hamel [417] | F | Mustang | 15.98 |
3 Analya Miller [566] | F | Southmoore | 16.31 |
4 Madison Converse [534] | F | Shawnee | 16.43 |
5 Shelby Maddy [564] | F | Southmoore | 16.65 |
6 Kennedy Stewart [354] | F | Duncan | 16.99 |
7 Gena Rogers [367] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 17.11 |
8 Brooke Wheeler [283] | F | Choctaw | 17.34 |
9 Abby Porter [204] | F | B Norman North | 17.85 |
10 Kristen Murcer [609] | F | Westmoore | 17.87 |
11 Alexis Pogue [325] | F | Del City | 18.01 |
12 Kaitlin Hunter [343] | F | Duncan | 18.16 |
13 Aubrey Beres [594] | F | Westmoore | 18.21 |
14 Aysia Williams [266] | F | Carl Albert | 18.26 |
15 Jaelynn Holder [559] | F | Southmoore | 18.27 |
16 Jamyah Lott [120] | F | Ardmore | 18.28 |
17 Megan Mohr [448] | F | Norman | 18.34 |
18 Elizabeth Trayah [401] | F | Moore | 18.35 |
19 Kristen Franks [113] | F | Ardmore | 18.55 |
20 Kirstyn Jolly [333] | F | Dickson | 18.77 |
21 Khmari Edwards [319] | F | Del City | 18.79 |
22 Alex Hague [435] | F | Norman | 18.80 |
23 Morgan Paskowski [463] | F | Norman North | 18.81 |
24 Carmen Christensen [291] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 18.83 |
25 Erin Little [473] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 19.19 |
26 Staesha Riley [142] | F | B Carl Albert | 19.82 |
27 Ainsley Hime [198] | F | B Norman North | 20.65 |
28 Piaja Johnson [136] | F | B Carl Albert | 20.72 |
29 Kim Shirinbar [498] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 20.88 |
30 Jaela Washington-sims [328] | F | Del City | 21.02 |
31 Jordan Turney [403] | F | Moore | 21.22 |
32 Alex Gatewood [171] | F | B Norman | 21.23 |
33 Kemi Olajide [477] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 21.66 |
34 Cameron Hind [511] | F | Ponca City | 22.32 |
35 Ashlynn Delodge [508] | F | Ponca City | 22.93 |
Event 6 BOYS Varsity 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker Jones [1263] | M | Shawnee | 15.43 |
2 Derrick Webb [1014] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 16.01 |
3 Jelvis Hoskins [1003] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 16.08 |
4 Andres Kopaddy [816] | M | Capitol Hill | 16.46 |
5 Darrius Blackshire [1260] | M | Shawnee | 16.51 |
6 Bobby Wood [1189] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 16.67 |
7 Martin Elder [1128] | M | Norman North | 16.78 |
8 Justin Billingsley [963] | M | Duncan | 16.86 |
9 Coby Kirkland [967] | M | Duncan | 17.03 |
10 Caelan Young [960] | M | Dickson | 17.18 |
11 Paxton Gary [889] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 17.31 |
12 Jaylen Thomas [1065] | M | Mustang | 17.31 |
13 Ryan McCauley [871] | M | Choctaw | 17.41 |
14 Keyton Dozier [838] | M | Carl Albert | 17.87 |
15 Dillon Dembowski [1126] | M | Norman North | 17.96 |
16 Logan Hughes [844] | M | Carl Albert | 18.33 |
17 Charley Stover [1062] | M | Mustang | 18.40 |
18 Aj Mayberry [1047] | M | Mustang | 18.49 |
19 Ethan Warren [882] | M | Choctaw | 18.57 |
20 Tay Chaves [1291] | M | Southmoore | 18.82 |
21 Adam Stewart [976] | M | Duncan | 18.92 |
22 Alex Williams [1037] | M | Moore | 19.12 |
23 Isaac Adams [917] | M | Del City | 19.62 |
24 Alexander Cook [834] | M | Carl Albert | 19.70 |
25 Angel Quiroz [793] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 20.57 |
26 Moses Alvidrez [651] | M | B Carl Albert | 20.73 |
27 Gabriel Warren [883] | M | Choctaw | 20.82 |
28 Jay Fuentes [928] | M | Del City | 21.87 |
29 Kyler Crawford [887] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 23.76 |
William Scholey [1227] | M | Ponca City | DNF |
Event 7 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sophia Maag [443] | F | Norman | 12:18.39 |
2 Anabelle White [615] | F | Westmoore | 12:40.58 |
3 Peyton Glenn [601] | F | Westmoore | 12:41.69 |
4 Sydney Muzny [610] | F | Westmoore | 12:46.83 |
5 Sarah Avino [456] | F | Norman North | 13:12.84 |
6 Jessica Cain [290] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 13:31.73 |
7 Tyler Schwemley [424] | F | Mustang | 13:32.01 |
8 Breanna Marriott [392] | F | Moore | 13:40.17 |
9 Emily Rojas [497] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 13:44.72 |
10 Destini Sampson [124] | F | Ardmore | 13:48.13 |
11 Mackenzie Mcdaniel [539] | F | Shawnee | 13:52.87 |
12 Faith Pumford [423] | F | Mustang | 14:05.04 |
13 Kaydan Johnson [118] | F | Ardmore | 14:07.78 |
14 Heaven Rodriguez [531] | F | Santa Fe South | 14:10.60 |
15 Brinkli Abbitt [552] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 14:11.05 |
16 Madison Gaiski [252] | F | Carl Albert | 14:13.40 |
17 Maggie Tincher [311] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 14:22.25 |
18 Haley Edelen [296] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 14:30.62 |
19 Chrisma Collins [233] | F | Capitol Hill | 14:33.52 |
20 Blancaflor Rojas [215] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14:38.78 |
21 Christina Gilfillan [485] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 14:39.63 |
22 Caitlin Bart [108] | F | Ardmore | 14:53.69 |
23 Halle Hannon [418] | F | Mustang | 14:56.65 |
24 Madison Barron [127] | F | B Carl Albert | 14:57.56 |
25 Sydney Drews [386] | F | Moore | 15:30.10 |
26 Mercedes Gonzalez [253] | F | Carl Albert | 16:02.76 |
27 Summer Johnson [537] | F | Shawnee | 16:03.58 |
28 Kassidy Long [201] | F | B Norman North | 16:16.28 |
29 Mckennah Trusley [207] | F | B Norman North | 16:19.06 |
30 Celine Ramirez [585] | F | US Grant | 16:42.52 |
31 Lindsay Bolino [189] | F | B Norman North | 18:18.12 |
32 Jessica Hale [341] | F | Duncan | 19:26.45 |
Event 8 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Camden Shaw [854] | M | Carl Albert | 10:22.69 |
2 Tyner Moring [1098] | M | Norman | 10:25.89 |
3 Clinton Bland [950] | M | Dickson | 10:29.41 |
4 T.j. Guess [1133] | M | Norman North | 10:39.81 |
5 Drake Wagner [913] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 10:41.16 |
6 Brice Koons [1264] | M | Shawnee | 10:44.10 |
7 Miguel Ingram [985] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 10:44.70 |
8 Carlos Frayre [813] | M | Capitol Hill | 10:47.70 |
9 Joba Fabiyi [1177] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 10:56.81 |
10 William Ward [881] | M | Choctaw | 11:06.47 |
11 Adrian Herrera [815] | M | Capitol Hill | 11:07.77 |
12 Cooper Rogers [1340] | M | Westmoore | 11:08.86 |
13 Jeremiah Mcmahan [956] | M | Dickson | 11:11.42 |
14 Brenton Bland [949] | M | Dickson | 11:12.51 |
15 Jack Reed [903] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11:13.14 |
16 Dawson Nguyen [1202] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 11:14.91 |
17 Matthew Jackson [1332] | M | Westmoore | 11:18.90 |
18 Alex Uribe [1255] | M | Santa Fe South | 11:19.96 |
19 Shevrin Gray [841] | M | Carl Albert | 11:27.13 |
20 Hunter Mead [847] | M | Carl Albert | 11:27.36 |
21 Cody Perren [1012] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 11:30.28 |
22 Avery Hanna [892] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11:30.50 |
23 Brandon Crockett [1322] | M | Westmoore | 11:33.77 |
24 Michael Schlotthauer [908] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11:40.27 |
25 Jordan Summers [1035] | M | Moore | 11:42.49 |
26 Andrew Lopez [1314] | M | US Grant | 11:43.66 |
27 Cesar Martinez [1247] | M | Santa Fe South | 12:06.46 |
28 Vicente Martinez [1248] | M | Santa Fe South | 12:59.61 |
Event 9 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore A | Moore | 1:44.70 |
2 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 1:44.80 |
3 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 1:46.26 |
4 Duncan A | Duncan | 1:46.56 |
5 Norman A | Norman | 1:48.63 |
6 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 1:49.48 |
7 Mustang A | Mustang | 1:49.73 |
8 Del City B | Del City | 1:50.23 |
9 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 1:50.38 |
10 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 1:50.65 |
11 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 1:51.62 |
12 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 1:51.98 |
13 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 1:57.16 |
14 Lawton MacArthur A | Lawton MacArthur | 1:58.41 |
15 Santa Fe South A | Santa Fe South | 2:10.24 |
16 Southeast B | Southeast | 2:17.97 |
Event 10 BOYS Varsity 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Norman North A | Norman North | 1:29.61 |
2 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 1:30.36 |
3 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 1:30.75 |
4 PCW-Putnam City West A | PCW-Putnam City West | 1:30.80 |
5 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 1:31.00 |
6 Mustang A | Mustang | 1:31.08 |
7 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 1:31.56 |
8 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 1:33.20 |
9 Norman A | Norman | 1:33.21 |
10 Duncan A | Duncan | 1:33.83 |
11 Ardmore A | Ardmore | 1:34.45 |
12 Ada A | Ada | 1:34.86 |
13 Lawton MacArthur A | Lawton MacArthur | 1:35.21 |
14 Moore A | Moore | 1:36.15 |
15 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 1:36.40 |
16 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 1:36.47 |
17 Norman North B | Norman North | 1:37.52 |
18 Carl Albert B | Carl Albert | 1:38.79 |
19 B PCO-Putnam City A | B PCO-Putnam City | 1:39.34 |
20 Santa Fe South A | Santa Fe South | 1:39.74 |
21 Capitol Hill A | Capitol Hill | 1:40.74 |
22 Southeast B | Southeast | 1:44.64 |
23 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 1:45.13 |
Event 11 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madalyn Harper [603] | F | Westmoore | 2:28.55 |
2 Grace Howerton [274] | F | Choctaw | 2:33.19 |
3 Jaya Barnes [315] | F | Del City | 2:34.89 |
4 Madison Brown [596] | F | Westmoore | 2:36.28 |
5 Anna Backus [429] | F | Norman | 2:36.66 |
6 Kennedy Stewart [354] | F | Duncan | 2:36.96 |
7 Kenzie Williams [467] | F | Norman North | 2:37.80 |
8 Tatyana Alger [553] | F | Southmoore | 2:39.20 |
9 Jordan Thayer [426] | F | Mustang | 2:39.78 |
10 Kendel Hart [298] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 2:40.42 |
11 Mackenzie Mcdaniel [539] | F | Shawnee | 2:41.40 |
12 Maddie Jacks [301] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 2:41.85 |
13 Dezaria Taylor [500] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 2:42.21 |
14 Keely Chapman [458] | F | Norman North | 2:43.66 |
15 Mora Bivens [335] | F | Duncan | 2:43.83 |
16 Amber Clayton [358] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 2:44.89 |
17 Daizy Salas [590] | F | US Grant | 2:45.43 |
18 Madison Schulz [158] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 2:45.45 |
19 Madison Mccain [565] | F | Southmoore | 2:45.90 |
20 Elizabeth Reidlinger [611] | F | Westmoore | 2:46.31 |
21 Amirah Thomas [427] | F | Mustang | 2:46.67 |
22 Bre Weatherspoon [329] | F | Del City | 2:47.76 |
23 Arianna Pedraza [568] | F | Southmoore | 2:48.19 |
24 Leah Blackwell [269] | F | Choctaw | 2:50.10 |
25 Alisha Gilmore [415] | F | Mustang | 2:50.13 |
26 Carleigh Epperson [460] | F | Norman North | 2:51.01 |
27 Zoe Penwell [495] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 2:51.28 |
28 Jolie Fish [251] | F | Carl Albert | 2:51.33 |
29 Brooke Carpenter [504] | F | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:51.99 |
30 Lexi Blackwell [248] | F | Carl Albert | 2:52.41 |
31 Lanie Varner [519] | F | Ponca City | 2:52.69 |
32 Serrenity Rezentes [540] | F | Shawnee | 2:57.21 |
33 Rebekah Gilliland [510] | F | Ponca City | 2:58.13 |
34 Kailyn Stonebraker [613] | F | Westmoore | 2:58.18 |
35 Marshae Sneed [327] | F | Del City | 2:58.27 |
36 Anjolea Clayton [359] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 2:59.09 |
37 Jordan Maxewell [277] | F | Choctaw | 3:00.33 |
38 Rachel Hardy [134] | F | B Carl Albert | 3:01.50 |
39 Vanessa Rios [587] | F | US Grant | 3:06.04 |
40 Jordan Brown [147] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 3:06.12 |
41 Joy Atakpo [382] | F | Moore | 3:07.58 |
42 Katelyn Koch [379] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 3:08.59 |
43 Jasmin Smith [398] | F | Moore | 3:09.56 |
44 Kassie Reed [548] | F | Southeast | 3:10.67 |
45 Abby Downs [194] | F | B Norman North | 3:11.15 |
46 Katie Cruickshank [191] | F | B Norman North | 3:11.53 |
47 Youser Kassim [471] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 3:11.67 |
48 Maggie Ashbaker [188] | F | B Norman North | 3:13.31 |
49 Stephanie Young [592] | F | US Grant | 3:13.33 |
50 Kynnedy Overton [139] | F | B Carl Albert | 3:13.77 |
51 Jacquelyne Gonzalez [543] | F | Southeast | 3:14.40 |
52 Taleighja Blow [541] | F | Southeast | 3:14.73 |
53 Danielle Bookelaar [331] | F | Dickson | 3:15.21 |
54 Shelbi England [196] | F | B Norman North | 3:15.70 |
55 Jordan Lankford [151] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 3:16.56 |
56 Dulce Martinez [241] | F | Capitol Hill | 3:18.57 |
57 Ammaris Robinson [144] | F | B Carl Albert | 3:19.82 |
58 Felicity Lawver [512] | F | Ponca City | 3:20.17 |
59 Zipporah Jobe [391] | F | Moore | 3:24.83 |
60 Ivy Emerson [195] | F | B Norman North | 3:25.25 |
61 Faith Dawson [192] | F | B Norman North | 3:28.05 |
62 Jennifer Cardenes [229] | F | Capitol Hill | 3:29.41 |
63 Tori Peters [203] | F | B Norman North | 3:30.79 |
64 Juliet Coignet [190] | F | B Norman North | 3:31.21 |
65 Kim Swift [206] | F | B Norman North | 3:34.29 |
66 Taylor Courtney [332] | F | Dickson | 3:34.44 |
Event 12 BOYS Varsity 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ansel Pendley-griffin [1103] | M | Norman | 2:00.71 |
2 Matt Moler [848] | M | Carl Albert | 2:02.86 |
3 Fabian Ramirez [1054] | M | Mustang | 2:03.19 |
4 Sha'ty Carolina [1306] | M | US Grant | 2:03.99 |
5 Austin Parker [957] | M | Dickson | 2:04.46 |
6 Ryan Audette [1286] | M | Southmoore | 2:05.31 |
7 Christian Escritt [1198] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:06.26 |
8 Israel Concha [1235] | M | Santa Fe South | 2:07.21 |
9 Cameron Mills [1049] | M | Mustang | 2:07.55 |
10 Kyle Simmons [1146] | M | Norman North | 2:08.55 |
11 Kaleb Tipton [994] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 2:08.93 |
12 Kyle Henry [1262] | M | Shawnee | 2:09.30 |
13 Chip Baker [1120] | M | Norman North | 2:09.96 |
14 Micah Dobson [836] | M | Carl Albert | 2:10.05 |
15 Jacob Dodson [837] | M | Carl Albert | 2:10.27 |
16 Garrison Blanton [1210] | M | Ponca City | 2:11.30 |
17 Tyler Thompson [1229] | M | Ponca City | 2:11.77 |
18 Preston Dunning [1323] | M | Westmoore | 2:11.86 |
19 Nick Phifer [1203] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:12.19 |
20 Anthony Baza [1288] | M | Southmoore | 2:12.59 |
21 Toney Woods [1016] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 2:12.63 |
22 Colby Chamblin [1261] | M | Shawnee | 2:13.00 |
23 Rey Rodriguez [1339] | M | Westmoore | 2:14.10 |
24 Nathan Musgrove [901] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 2:14.61 |
25 Derrick Stevens [629] | M | Ada | 2:14.63 |
26 Chris Santos [1253] | M | Santa Fe South | 2:14.86 |
27 Wallace Cofield [979] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 2:14.94 |
28 Kristian Whittiker [946] | M | Del City | 2:15.21 |
29 Moises Ortega [769] | M | B Norman North | 2:15.31 |
30 Brock Vandersypen [1186] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 2:16.13 |
31 Juan Rangel [1183] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 2:16.48 |
32 Matthew Garza [1044] | M | Mustang | 2:16.59 |
33 Phillip Semien [1341] | M | Westmoore | 2:16.70 |
34 Will Hicks [966] | M | Duncan | 2:17.06 |
35 Hunter Montgomery [1201] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:17.30 |
36 Sam Petersen [972] | M | Duncan | 2:17.88 |
37 Destin Sampson [645] | M | Ardmore | 2:18.18 |
38 Braden Ledford [968] | M | Duncan | 2:18.31 |
39 Carlos Hernandez [1276] | M | Southeast | 2:19.18 |
40 Blake Green [866] | M | Choctaw | 2:19.42 |
41 Elliot Crynes [1125] | M | Norman North | 2:19.50 |
42 Drew Hale [867] | M | Choctaw | 2:19.68 |
43 Deland Embry [1002] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 2:20.47 |
44 Nick Spens [777] | M | B Norman North | 2:20.60 |
45 Cole Kilcrease [870] | M | Choctaw | 2:21.18 |
46 Logan Watson [686] | M | B Moore | 2:21.45 |
47 Bobby Williams [947] | M | Del City | 2:21.99 |
48 Aaron Bryant [964] | M | Duncan | 2:22.42 |
49 Caden Potter [958] | M | Dickson | 2:23.09 |
50 Blaine Mckinsey [900] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 2:23.38 |
51 Kolby Crum [682] | M | B Moore | 2:23.39 |
52 Lance Mitchell [1281] | M | Southeast | 2:23.72 |
53 Cole Kliewer [671] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 2:24.50 |
54 Zamarius Harmon [785] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 2:25.21 |
55 Rasjid Black [999] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 2:25.92 |
56 Rashad Black [998] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 2:26.56 |
57 Jaron Keith [626] | M | Ada | 2:27.06 |
58 Brady Petty [1166] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 2:27.43 |
59 Nathan Wesson [732] | M | B Norman | 2:27.71 |
60 Kaleb Massey [1279] | M | Southeast | 2:27.73 |
61 Nick Soreghan [724] | M | B Norman | 2:27.97 |
62 Tyler Wilson [675] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 2:30.36 |
63 Andrew Balyeat [741] | M | B Norman North | 2:30.38 |
64 Roman Glover [929] | M | Del City | 2:32.83 |
65 James White [673] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 2:34.63 |
66 Cooper Rogers [1340] | M | Westmoore | 2:35.50 |
67 Juan Robles [1318] | M | US Grant | 2:35.89 |
68 Brandon Wilson [674] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 2:36.08 |
69 Griffin Domgard [749] | M | B Norman North | 2:36.40 |
70 Eddy Rodriguez [1319] | M | US Grant | 2:36.77 |
71 Jamal Jeffers [1159] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 2:38.12 |
72 Billy Nguyen [1316] | M | US Grant | 2:38.35 |
73 Carlos Rea [1250] | M | Santa Fe South | 2:39.22 |
74 Paveon Crooks [809] | M | Capitol Hill | 2:39.76 |
75 Kristopher Barnes [1157] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 2:39.79 |
76 Vicente Martinez [1248] | M | Santa Fe South | 2:39.82 |
77 Niyo Pearson [770] | M | B Norman North | 2:40.26 |
78 Aaron Eyachabbe [703] | M | B Norman | 2:40.49 |
79 River Webber Lund [1187] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 2:41.34 |
80 Mason Hussong [760] | M | B Norman North | 2:42.92 |
81 Sam Chapman [745] | M | B Norman North | 2:46.38 |
82 Angel Diaz [1236] | M | Santa Fe South | 2:46.51 |
83 Thunder Fraley [635] | M | Ardmore | 2:47.10 |
84 Dylan Ruiz [1320] | M | US Grant | 2:48.95 |
85 Andres Galvan [799] | M | B Ponca City | 3:04.20 |
86 Jake Kistler [764] | M | B Norman North | 3:23.89 |
87 Aaron Forehand [669] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 3:31.53 |
Event 13 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Whitney Bridges [555] | F | Southmoore | 12.02 |
2 Chavon Reece [464] | F | Norman North | 12.53 |
3 Uchenna Sanders [281] | F | Choctaw | 12.68 |
4 Skylar Standokes [353] | F | Duncan | 12.70 |
5 Zadie Norman [278] | F | Choctaw | 12.72 |
6 Lashonti Knight [322] | F | Del City | 12.90 |
7 Nyah Henderson [436] | F | Norman | 12.96 |
8 Kunia Petit [324] | F | Del City | 13.01 |
9 Lakayla Deshields [557] | F | Southmoore | 13.05 |
10 Mariah Leonard [362] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 13.05 |
11 Toddniece Bates [316] | F | Del City | 13.15 |
12 Alex Vanderpool [428] | F | Mustang | 13.20 |
13 Jessica Addai [480] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 13.26 |
14 Breyanna Brice [507] | F | Ponca City | 13.34 |
15 Keilah Cole [292] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 13.35 |
16 Maria Wright [405] | F | Moore | 13.39 |
17 Analya Miller [566] | F | Southmoore | 13.40 |
18 Jalivia Banks [468] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 13.50 |
19 Imani Jackson [255] | F | Carl Albert | 13.51 |
20 Destiney Rush [368] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 13.55 |
21 Chassidy Blake [109] | F | Ardmore | 13.62 |
22 Vanessa Martin [346] | F | Duncan | 13.65 |
23 Journi Martin [259] | F | Carl Albert | 13.73 |
24 Onia Smith [399] | F | Moore | 13.74 |
25 Gayebreon Hamilton [602] | F | Westmoore | 13.76 |
26 D'erika Peters [123] | F | Ardmore | 13.78 |
27 Jandra Levi [176] | F | B Norman | 13.78 |
28 Alisa Jackson [377] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 13.83 |
29 Lyne Sama [182] | F | B Norman | 13.89 |
30 Brionna Scott [309] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 13.93 |
31 Kameron Farris [599] | F | Westmoore | 13.94 |
32 Amari Thompson [549] | F | Southeast | 13.95 |
33 Bradyn Brown [167] | F | B Norman | 13.98 |
34 Donna Martin [138] | F | B Carl Albert | 13.99 |
35 Taj Cox [168] | F | B Norman | 13.99 |
36 Brynna Tillman [550] | F | Southeast | 14.01 |
36 Ciera Mcentire [514] | F | Ponca City | 14.01 |
38 Cailey Jones [461] | F | Norman North | 14.03 |
39 Ashley Morris [493] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 14.04 |
40 Tycia Britton [595] | F | Westmoore | 14.07 |
41 Deasia Smith [217] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14.08 |
42 Chloe Brown [457] | F | Norman North | 14.11 |
43 Blessing Ojene [213] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14.14 |
44 Savannah Laskey [137] | F | B Carl Albert | 14.19 |
45 Amanda Durbin [387] | F | Moore | 14.20 |
46 Skye Watts [185] | F | B Norman | 14.21 |
47 Kiana Willingham [222] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14.23 |
48 Kiya Halstied [115] | F | Ardmore | 14.33 |
49 Kalynn Daniels [103] | F | Ada | 14.34 |
50 Analynn Newton [202] | F | B Norman North | 14.42 |
51 Tyzana Mitchell [212] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14.51 |
52 Sieara Johnson [173] | F | B Norman | 14.59 |
53 Jordan Degrate [210] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 14.63 |
54 Ashley Simmons [369] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 14.67 |
55 Alonie Baxter [373] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 14.75 |
56 Chautal Dudley [295] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 14.77 |
57 Mikayla Davis [130] | F | B Carl Albert | 14.82 |
58 Serenity Dennis [170] | F | B Norman | 14.94 |
59 Addison Favors [132] | F | B Carl Albert | 15.02 |
60 Laurice Webster [220] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 15.10 |
61 Kaedin Daniels [102] | F | Ada | 15.10 |
62 Aliyah Jones [378] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 15.12 |
63 Ayanna Lewis [490] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 15.26 |
64 Janet Ogungbuyi [178] | F | B Norman | 15.27 |
65 Brooklyn Milton [584] | F | US Grant | 15.30 |
66 Chelsea Todd [518] | F | Ponca City | 15.38 |
67 Trinitie Butler [129] | F | B Carl Albert | 15.46 |
68 Kayla Stephens [516] | F | Ponca City | 15.60 |
69 Destiny Hines [583] | F | US Grant | 15.70 |
70 Kristin Dong [193] | F | B Norman North | 16.05 |
71 Mikayla Jarrett [199] | F | B Norman North | 16.21 |
72 Hannah Lanfair [175] | F | B Norman | 16.30 |
73 Sally Kim [200] | F | B Norman North | 16.58 |
74 Tynerica Hawkins [544] | F | Southeast | 16.60 |
75 Maggie Rich [205] | F | B Norman North | 17.09 |
76 Rachel Curl [209] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 19.83 |
Event 14 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Wyatt Duvall [1324] | M | Westmoore | 10.98 |
2 Micah Brewer [923] | M | Del City | 11.03 |
3 Jesse Porter [1204] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.10 |
4 D'kari Smith [1208] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.16 |
5 Roderick Standokes [975] | M | Duncan | 11.23 |
6 Jakwan Anderson [630] | M | Ardmore | 11.26 |
7 Shamar Hill [1295] | M | Southmoore | 11.28 |
8 Roderick Samuels [939] | M | Del City | 11.33 |
9 Abenezer Gering [890] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11.34 |
10 Braxton George [1326] | M | Westmoore | 11.36 |
11 Ty Neugebauer [1010] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 11.41 |
12 Kino Martin [792] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 11.46 |
13 Darius Sharp [1206] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.54 |
14 Dominik Venegas [1067] | M | Mustang | 11.57 |
15 Exavier Smith [1110] | M | Norman | 11.62 |
16 Sheldon Hysten [625] | M | Ada | 11.62 |
17 Eric Butler [1174] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 11.66 |
18 Ethan Smith [941] | M | Del City | 11.67 |
19 Jason Taylor [856] | M | Carl Albert | 11.69 |
20 Chris Billings [1039] | M | Mustang | 11.71 |
21 Braiden Scott [1143] | M | Norman North | 11.71 |
22 Shamar Boone [808] | M | Capitol Hill | 11.72 |
23 Aaron Hill [842] | M | Carl Albert | 11.72 |
24 Joseph Clark [633] | M | Ardmore | 11.77 |
25 Marshall Mack [1297] | M | Southmoore | 11.78 |
26 Jacob Clark [1321] | M | Westmoore | 11.78 |
27 Davion White [916] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 11.80 |
28 Nick Njoku [1100] | M | Norman | 11.82 |
29 Cameron Petties [642] | M | Ardmore | 11.89 |
30 Trey Johnson [1199] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.90 |
31 Natorre'l Coleman [860] | M | Choctaw | 11.91 |
32 Darren Hawkins [623] | M | Ada | 11.94 |
33 Zayne Mayes [969] | M | Duncan | 11.94 |
34 Keylan Murry [1009] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 11.95 |
35 Trey Hecimovich [1091] | M | Norman | 11.96 |
36 Cameron Jones [763] | M | B Norman North | 11.99 |
37 John Jordan [788] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 11.99 |
38 Scott Gipson [756] | M | B Norman North | 12.01 |
39 Charles Prince [719] | M | B Norman | 12.03 |
40 David Jackson [1092] | M | Norman | 12.03 |
41 Tyus Messner [936] | M | Del City | 12.04 |
42 Jaden Kennedy [1004] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 12.06 |
43 Myles Wooten [948] | M | Del City | 12.06 |
44 Carlos Thomas [1064] | M | Mustang | 12.07 |
45 John Mosha [1163] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 12.13 |
46 Josh Carrethers [1021] | M | Moore | 12.14 |
47 Zachary Vence [1284] | M | Southeast | 12.18 |
48 Navon Brantley [693] | M | B Norman | 12.18 |
49 D'marcus Hooks [1278] | M | Southeast | 12.20 |
50 Rashaan Johnson [1025] | M | Moore | 12.21 |
51 Jaden Mitchell [1139] | M | Norman North | 12.22 |
52 Kevin Randle [721] | M | B Norman | 12.22 |
53 Levi Cain [695] | M | B Norman | 12.23 |
54 Tre Ackerson [1156] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 12.28 |
55 David Mcpherson [1096] | M | Norman | 12.28 |
56 Sergio Delgado [748] | M | B Norman North | 12.30 |
57 Marion Anderson [652] | M | B Carl Albert | 12.31 |
58 Jackson Caldwell [696] | M | B Norman | 12.32 |
59 Jaymin Mcclarty [713] | M | B Norman | 12.33 |
60 Angel De Anda [1311] | M | US Grant | 12.34 |
61 Mannie Hammond [622] | M | Ada | 12.38 |
62 Branden Nogueras Bermudez [1011] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 12.39 |
63 Tehill Lee [790] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 12.41 |
64 Orion Velasquez [730] | M | B Norman | 12.43 |
65 Kerson Scruggs [992] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 12.44 |
66 Landon Mayhue [766] | M | B Norman North | 12.49 |
67 Tralon Harris [868] | M | Choctaw | 12.49 |
68 Jeff Asare [780] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 12.53 |
69 Colin Bennett [1019] | M | Moore | 12.58 |
70 Jabreel Bailey [781] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 12.61 |
71 Jesse Bottoms [742] | M | B Norman North | 12.65 |
72 Joe Willie [734] | M | B Norman | 12.66 |
73 Isaiah Harris [800] | M | B Ponca City | 12.72 |
74 Deion Kirk [935] | M | Del City | 12.75 |
75 Jonathan Mosely [658] | M | B Carl Albert | 12.76 |
76 Dillon Brown [654] | M | B Carl Albert | 12.76 |
77 Markus Koontz [789] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 12.79 |
78 Daniel Martinez [1315] | M | US Grant | 12.80 |
79 Elijah Jackson [709] | M | B Norman | 12.82 |
80 Brady Green [706] | M | B Norman | 12.90 |
81 Hunter Reed [1282] | M | Southeast | 12.92 |
82 Aaron Norment [1165] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 13.04 |
83 Kaleb Cervantes [1211] | M | Ponca City | 13.06 |
84 Todd Bailey [739] | M | B Norman North | 13.09 |
85 James Boateng [692] | M | B Norman | 13.10 |
86 Kendall Burden [1194] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 13.43 |
87 Joseph Skinner Hurst [775] | M | B Norman North | 13.57 |
88 Maximilliano Herrera [1313] | M | US Grant | 13.62 |
89 Eddie Lares [1244] | M | Santa Fe South | 13.63 |
90 Erik Gomez [1239] | M | Santa Fe South | 14.65 |
91 Ruben Carcamo [1234] | M | Santa Fe South | 15.08 |
92 Shawn Clark [1307] | M | US Grant | 16.28 |
Event 15 GIRLS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tianna Holmes [390] | F | Moore | 57.98 |
2 Tay Peters [569] | F | Southmoore | 1:01.33 |
3 Abrianna Jones [489] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 1:02.35 |
4 Kamryn Mccall [491] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 1:03.03 |
5 Lazette Aflleje [454] | F | Norman North | 1:04.56 |
6 Tinia Williams [126] | F | Ardmore | 1:04.59 |
7 Shailah Knight [472] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 1:04.99 |
8 Stephanie Cooper [336] | F | Duncan | 1:05.02 |
9 Kianna Holmes [389] | F | Moore | 1:05.68 |
10 Taylor Porter [105] | F | Ada | 1:05.71 |
11 Carmae Jones [256] | F | Carl Albert | 1:05.88 |
12 Machelle Grundy [582] | F | US Grant | 1:06.03 |
13 Jacie Evans [197] | F | B Norman North | 1:06.06 |
14 Amiyah Moore [394] | F | Moore | 1:06.69 |
15 Tiffany Paul [279] | F | Choctaw | 1:06.78 |
16 Tamia Grant [486] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 1:06.84 |
17 C Umana [1353] | F | US Grant | 1:07.03 |
18 Tycia Britton [595] | F | Westmoore | 1:07.46 |
19 Deyonna Beachem [286] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 1:07.56 |
20 Katy Merkle [447] | F | Norman | 1:07.77 |
21 Esmeralda Hernandez [236] | F | Capitol Hill | 1:07.89 |
22 Jalynn Winrow [267] | F | Carl Albert | 1:08.44 |
23 Lanie Varner [519] | F | Ponca City | 1:08.83 |
24 Allison Rice [214] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 1:08.89 |
25 Eliya Jennings [275] | F | Choctaw | 1:08.94 |
26 Christina Shadid [184] | F | B Norman | 1:09.14 |
27 Heather Fitzgerald [338] | F | Duncan | 1:09.25 |
28 Diamond Franklin [414] | F | Mustang | 1:09.30 |
29 Mikaela Turner [265] | F | Carl Albert | 1:09.46 |
30 Anjolea Clayton [359] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 1:09.48 |
31 Kristen Clapp [598] | F | Westmoore | 1:09.89 |
32 Audrie Mcnaught Lupton [538] | F | Shawnee | 1:09.89 |
33 Lily Kanady [439] | F | Norman | 1:10.44 |
34 Hayley Sylvester [425] | F | Mustang | 1:10.58 |
35 Aslinn Beak [101] | F | Ada | 1:10.75 |
36 Kali Hunter [344] | F | Duncan | 1:11.96 |
37 Orion Henderson [604] | F | Westmoore | 1:12.11 |
38 Neeley Spears [465] | F | Norman North | 1:12.69 |
39 Mackenzie Manning [302] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 1:13.06 |
40 Kayden Golden [581] | F | US Grant | 1:13.07 |
41 Leslie Bejar [521] | F | Santa Fe South | 1:13.21 |
42 Brooke Carpenter [504] | F | PCW-Putnam City West | 1:13.50 |
43 Kendall Edelen [297] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 1:13.67 |
44 Mya Smith [573] | F | Southmoore | 1:14.66 |
45 Olivia Valenciano [591] | F | US Grant | 1:14.99 |
46 Destiny Dereoboam [104] | F | Ada | 1:15.06 |
47 Aileen Rivera [588] | F | US Grant | 1:16.29 |
48 Heidi Askeland [406] | F | Mustang | 1:16.64 |
49 Tracey Burton [317] | F | Del City | 1:18.10 |
50 Georgina Concha [523] | F | Santa Fe South | 1:18.16 |
51 Areli Rodriguez [589] | F | US Grant | 1:18.57 |
52 Breyanna Brice [507] | F | Ponca City | 1:18.59 |
53 Carmen Aranda [520] | F | Santa Fe South | 1:19.25 |
54 Annett Tineo-Henriquez [551] | F | Southeast | 1:19.35 |
55 Deliasha Brewster [522] | F | Santa Fe South | 1:19.38 |
56 Maria Hernandez [526] | F | Santa Fe South | 1:20.28 |
57 Kassie Reed [548] | F | Southeast | 1:20.33 |
58 Yessenia Collazo [232] | F | Capitol Hill | 1:20.61 |
59 Danielle Bookelaar [331] | F | Dickson | 1:23.35 |
60 Jenifer Goolsby [133] | F | B Carl Albert | 1:25.60 |
61 Jacquelyne Gonzalez [543] | F | Southeast | 1:29.41 |
62 Kelly Herrera [237] | F | Capitol Hill | 1:31.73 |
Event 16 BOYS Varsity 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Taquelin Harris [1294] | M | Southmoore | 50.21 |
2 Jeston Batson [857] | M | Choctaw | 50.62 |
3 Antonio Rose [938] | M | Del City | 50.73 |
4 Donavan Redd [1184] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 50.84 |
5 Robert Plumlee [1053] | M | Mustang | 51.56 |
6 Daniel Bradshaw [1173] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 52.12 |
7 Donovan Benton [1290] | M | Southmoore | 52.31 |
8 Jeffrey Lechus [1026] | M | Moore | 52.34 |
9 Abel Kwendi [897] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 52.66 |
10 Dejuan Mcarthur [846] | M | Carl Albert | 52.70 |
11 Zachary Tucker [1152] | M | Norman North | 52.81 |
12 Quintin Vanhootegem [1153] | M | Norman North | 53.06 |
13 Dajon Luper [1335] | M | Westmoore | 53.72 |
14 Tyler Box [1075] | M | Norman | 53.91 |
15 Jorge Camacho [1305] | M | US Grant | 53.92 |
16 Austin Parker [957] | M | Dickson | 54.09 |
17 Jack Foreman [927] | M | Del City | 54.34 |
18 Morris Wynn [1190] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 54.92 |
19 Dadrion Taylor [855] | M | Carl Albert | 54.95 |
20 Dequantae Mcgee [1162] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 54.98 |
21 Nathan Jackson [1333] | M | Westmoore | 55.10 |
22 Grant Lyda [1161] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 55.30 |
23 Samuel Rochford [905] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 55.33 |
24 Riley Bryant [858] | M | Choctaw | 55.63 |
25 Nick Njoku [1100] | M | Norman | 55.85 |
26 Kobe Harrison Ford [1328] | M | Westmoore | 55.89 |
27 Austin Hunter [953] | M | Dickson | 55.96 |
28 Preston Seibel [909] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 56.09 |
29 Trashaun Taylor [1013] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 56.25 |
30 Nate Ogungbuyi [1101] | M | Norman | 56.35 |
31 Trayveon Collins [699] | M | B Norman | 56.36 |
32 Jamarion Easley [926] | M | Del City | 56.81 |
33 Braden Barlean [1259] | M | Shawnee | 56.90 |
34 Seth Garrett [704] | M | B Norman | 57.10 |
35 Anthony Arambula [1074] | M | Norman | 57.14 |
36 Kevin Wilson [977] | M | Duncan | 57.36 |
37 Chris Shropshire [773] | M | B Norman North | 57.45 |
38 Parker Johnson [894] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 57.54 |
39 Braden Ledford [968] | M | Duncan | 57.72 |
40 Landon Schulz [672] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 57.85 |
41 Braden Purcell [661] | M | B Carl Albert | 57.87 |
42 Jake Dunham [702] | M | B Norman | 58.13 |
43 Kaleb Massey [1279] | M | Southeast | 58.56 |
44 Derek Conner [1308] | M | US Grant | 58.77 |
45 Miguel Arroyo [1304] | M | US Grant | 58.82 |
46 Zach Nemecek [807] | M | B Southmoore | 58.87 |
47 William Yarngo [1191] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 58.91 |
48 Ryan York [676] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 58.94 |
49 Fernando Zuniga [1258] | M | Santa Fe South | 59.12 |
50 Ethan Presgrove [628] | M | Ada | 59.33 |
51 Devon Pack [1266] | M | Shawnee | 59.40 |
52 Andy Do [925] | M | Del City | 59.59 |
53 Max Diaz [1237] | M | Santa Fe South | 59.78 |
54 Clay Balthrop [619] | M | Ada | 59.83 |
55 Enrique Cacho [1000] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 59.98 |
56 Caden Potter [958] | M | Dickson | 1:00.05 |
57 Chantz Scurry [647] | M | Ardmore | 1:00.07 |
58 Gage Killerlain [1046] | M | Mustang | 1:00.22 |
59 Quindon Lewis [1296] | M | Southmoore | 1:00.36 |
60 Tre'von Johnson [762] | M | B Norman North | 1:00.60 |
61 Max Barrett [680] | M | B Moore | 1:00.68 |
62 Angelo Bell [782] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 1:00.92 |
63 Adrian Garcia [1272] | M | Southeast | 1:01.06 |
64 Travis Barks [677] | M | B Duncan | 1:01.15 |
65 Jt Marsh [955] | M | Dickson | 1:01.51 |
66 Paul Miller [1222] | M | Ponca City | 1:01.74 |
67 Blake Rouse [804] | M | B Ponca City | 1:01.77 |
68 Cory Bizzarro [997] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 1:02.18 |
69 Emiliano Moreno [819] | M | Capitol Hill | 1:02.33 |
70 Deion Kirk [935] | M | Del City | 1:02.82 |
71 Nathan Malloy [987] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 1:03.18 |
72 Jacob Mendenhall [872] | M | Choctaw | 1:03.52 |
73 Cauy Vogele [1232] | M | Ponca City | 1:03.96 |
74 Zachery Frantz [754] | M | B Norman North | 1:06.28 |
75 Abel Guillen [1274] | M | Southeast | 1:07.95 |
76 Joshua Uribe [1256] | M | Santa Fe South | 1:08.73 |
77 Rudy Rockett [1225] | M | Ponca City | 1:10.01 |
78 Jason Marchesoni [802] | M | B Ponca City | 1:10.62 |
79 Brian Lechuga [1246] | M | Santa Fe South | 1:10.75 |
80 Ryan Dempsey [797] | M | B Ponca City | 1:11.51 |
81 Andres Galvan [799] | M | B Ponca City | 1:16.47 |
82 Austin Flanagan [753] | M | B Norman North | 1:24.58 |
83 Jake Kistler [764] | M | B Norman North | 1:27.42 |
Event 17 GIRLS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Madison Converse [534] | F | Shawnee | 47.03 |
2 Makayla Gibson [339] | F | Duncan | 48.28 |
3 Savannah Reynolds [350] | F | Duncan | 49.97 |
4 Kennedy Stewart [354] | F | Duncan | 50.42 |
5 Brooke Bross [357] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 50.68 |
6 Jamyah Lott [120] | F | Ardmore | 51.48 |
7 Aubrey Beres [594] | F | Westmoore | 51.50 |
8 Shelby Kraus [605] | F | Westmoore | 51.51 |
9 Jessica Addai [480] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 51.72 |
10 Anaka Brooks [408] | F | Mustang | 51.98 |
11 Lazette Aflleje [454] | F | Norman North | 52.43 |
12 Analya Miller [566] | F | Southmoore | 52.58 |
13 Jaelynn Holder [559] | F | Southmoore | 52.66 |
14 Megan Mohr [448] | F | Norman | 52.68 |
15 Carmen Christensen [291] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 52.81 |
16 Aysia Williams [266] | F | Carl Albert | 53.15 |
17 Ciera Mcentire [514] | F | Ponca City | 53.21 |
18 Emily Hamblin [536] | F | Shawnee | 53.57 |
19 Alex Hague [435] | F | Norman | 53.63 |
20 Kristen Murcer [609] | F | Westmoore | 54.19 |
21 Takila Carruthers [481] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 55.73 |
22 Jalivia Banks [468] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 55.75 |
23 Morgan Paskowski [463] | F | Norman North | 55.81 |
24 Elizabeth Trayah [401] | F | Moore | 56.43 |
25 Alex Gatewood [171] | F | B Norman | 56.43 |
26 Piaja Johnson [136] | F | B Carl Albert | 57.92 |
27 Bre Weatherspoon [329] | F | Del City | 58.02 |
28 Kristen Franks [113] | F | Ardmore | 58.08 |
29 Alie Lewis [119] | F | Ardmore | 58.37 |
30 Staesha Riley [142] | F | B Carl Albert | 59.59 |
31 Savannah Basco [407] | F | Mustang | 1:00.54 |
32 Ainsley Hime [198] | F | B Norman North | 1:01.64 |
33 Neeley Spears [465] | F | Norman North | 1:01.83 |
34 Kim Shirinbar [498] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 1:02.24 |
35 Kemi Olajide [477] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 1:03.01 |
36 Jordan Turney [403] | F | Moore | 1:04.41 |
37 Sierra Eskey [271] | F | Choctaw | 1:05.48 |
38 Cameron Hind [511] | F | Ponca City | 1:06.11 |
Event 18 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Logan Huslig [893] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 41.73 |
2 Darrius Blackshire [1260] | M | Shawnee | 42.46 |
3 Ryan McCauley [871] | M | Choctaw | 42.88 |
4 Bobby Wood [1189] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 42.98 |
5 Derrick Webb [1014] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 43.10 |
6 Adam Stewart [976] | M | Duncan | 43.66 |
7 Desean Cruse [981] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 43.75 |
8 Logan Hughes [844] | M | Carl Albert | 43.90 |
9 Jelvis Hoskins [1003] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 44.00 |
10 Trey Sixkiller [1343] | M | Westmoore | 44.21 |
11 Andres Kopaddy [816] | M | Capitol Hill | 44.30 |
12 Keyton Dozier [838] | M | Carl Albert | 44.42 |
13 Martin Elder [1128] | M | Norman North | 44.50 |
14 Jaylen Thomas [1065] | M | Mustang | 44.91 |
15 Quincy Smith [1185] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 45.30 |
16 Tanner Burke [859] | M | Choctaw | 45.38 |
17 Brandon Davis [1175] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 45.60 |
18 Paxton Gary [889] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 45.66 |
19 Jawaun Bell [1172] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 45.75 |
20 Coby Kirkland [967] | M | Duncan | 46.14 |
21 David Mcpherson [1096] | M | Norman | 46.31 |
22 Alex Williams [1037] | M | Moore | 46.87 |
23 Justin Billingsley [963] | M | Duncan | 46.97 |
24 Aj Mayberry [1047] | M | Mustang | 47.26 |
25 Elijah Barnes [920] | M | Del City | 47.30 |
26 Ethan Warren [882] | M | Choctaw | 47.72 |
27 Alexander Cook [834] | M | Carl Albert | 47.77 |
28 Charley Stover [1062] | M | Mustang | 47.98 |
29 Dillon Dembowski [1126] | M | Norman North | 48.43 |
30 Angel Quiroz [793] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 49.83 |
31 Issac Beverly [921] | M | Del City | 49.91 |
32 Alexander Samples [907] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 49.97 |
33 Jay Fuentes [928] | M | Del City | 50.13 |
34 Nicholas Cousin [980] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 51.28 |
35 Isaac Adams [917] | M | Del City | 52.07 |
36 Breland Steward [942] | M | Del City | 52.39 |
37 Moses Alvidrez [651] | M | B Carl Albert | 52.85 |
38 Jay Singley [1342] | M | Westmoore | 54.52 |
Event 19 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Avril Martin [393] | F | Moore | 26.45 |
2 Sidney Sapp [326] | F | Del City | 26.56 |
3 Skylar Standokes [353] | F | Duncan | 26.93 |
4 Rachel Dickens [337] | F | Duncan | 27.17 |
5 Nayani Brantley [431] | F | Norman | 27.33 |
6 Tiffany Paul [279] | F | Choctaw | 27.64 |
7 Breyanna Brice [507] | F | Ponca City | 27.96 |
8 Juliette Harvey [361] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 28.05 |
9 Ciarra Norris [395] | F | Moore | 28.06 |
10 Jessie Mohr [421] | F | Mustang | 28.07 |
11 Keilah Cole [292] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 28.14 |
12 Vanessa Martin [346] | F | Duncan | 28.19 |
13 Dezavia Taylor [219] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 28.22 |
14 Mya Audette [554] | F | Southmoore | 28.40 |
15 Chavon Reece [464] | F | Norman North | 28.53 |
16 Imani Jackson [255] | F | Carl Albert | 28.57 |
17 Reyna Cervantes [411] | F | Mustang | 28.62 |
18 Erin Little [473] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 28.81 |
19 Eliya Jennings [275] | F | Choctaw | 28.85 |
20 Deasia Smith [217] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 28.87 |
21 Onia Smith [399] | F | Moore | 28.93 |
22 Kameron Farris [599] | F | Westmoore | 29.10 |
23 Alex Jenkins [420] | F | Mustang | 29.39 |
24 Gayebreon Hamilton [602] | F | Westmoore | 29.39 |
25 Aubrey Beres [594] | F | Westmoore | 29.53 |
26 Jandra Levi [176] | F | B Norman | 29.56 |
27 Amari Thompson [549] | F | Southeast | 29.61 |
28 Lyne Sama [182] | F | B Norman | 29.63 |
29 Journi Martin [259] | F | Carl Albert | 29.74 |
29 Brionna Scott [309] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 29.74 |
31 Destiny Hines [583] | F | US Grant | 29.82 |
32 Ryannah Viney [160] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 29.84 |
33 Cailey Jones [461] | F | Norman North | 29.84 |
33 Carmen Armstrong [372] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 29.84 |
35 Skye Watts [185] | F | B Norman | 29.89 |
36 Shemea Myers [475] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 29.90 |
37 Donna Martin [138] | F | B Carl Albert | 29.98 |
38 Miyah Mcgee [121] | F | Ardmore | 29.98 |
39 Savannah Laskey [137] | F | B Carl Albert | 29.99 |
40 Hailey Adams [285] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 30.38 |
41 Ciera Mcentire [514] | F | Ponca City | 30.43 |
42 Jalynn Winrow [267] | F | Carl Albert | 30.47 |
43 Analynn Newton [202] | F | B Norman North | 30.52 |
44 Makaylah Sundara [226] | F | B Southmoore | 30.59 |
45 Kalynn Daniels [103] | F | Ada | 30.61 |
46 Brynna Tillman [550] | F | Southeast | 30.67 |
47 Chloe Brown [457] | F | Norman North | 30.72 |
48 Mikayla Davis [130] | F | B Carl Albert | 31.03 |
49 Alonie Baxter [373] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 31.09 |
50 Jaden Daily [556] | F | Southmoore | 31.20 |
51 Ashlynn Delodge [508] | F | Ponca City | 31.60 |
52 Aslinn Beak [101] | F | Ada | 31.69 |
53 Jasmine Contreras [234] | F | Capitol Hill | 31.73 |
54 Serenity Dennis [170] | F | B Norman | 31.96 |
55 Jordan Degrate [210] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 32.05 |
56 Brooklyn Milton [584] | F | US Grant | 32.14 |
57 D'erika Peters [123] | F | Ardmore | 32.19 |
58 Janet Ogungbuyi [178] | F | B Norman | 32.39 |
59 Chelsea Todd [518] | F | Ponca City | 32.56 |
60 Kaedin Daniels [102] | F | Ada | 33.01 |
61 Kayla Stephens [516] | F | Ponca City | 34.23 |
62 Kristin Dong [193] | F | B Norman North | 34.41 |
63 Josie Thompson [517] | F | Ponca City | 35.37 |
64 Hannah Lanfair [175] | F | B Norman | 35.38 |
65 Sally Kim [200] | F | B Norman North | 36.30 |
66 Maggie Rich [205] | F | B Norman North | 37.25 |
67 Rachel Curl [209] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 44.42 |
Asia Easley [542] | F | Southeast | NT |
Deliasha Brewster [522] | F | Santa Fe South | NT |
Taj Cox [168] | F | B Norman | NT |
Dyocian Jeffries [470] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | NT |
Bradyn Brown [167] | F | B Norman | NT |
Sieara Johnson [173] | F | B Norman | NT |
Aliyah Jones [378] | F | Lawton MacArthur | NT |
Eliya Simpson [380] | F | Lawton MacArthur | NT |
Event 20 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zjon'tavien Gibbs [865] | M | Choctaw | 22.33 |
2 Micah Brewer [923] | M | Del City | 22.64 |
3 Verrell Mcbride [1138] | M | Norman North | 22.74 |
4 Jesse Porter [1204] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 22.76 |
5 D'kari Smith [1208] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 23.03 |
6 Diego Richards [853] | M | Carl Albert | 23.06 |
7 Kelin Gordon [930] | M | Del City | 23.09 |
8 Sheldon Hysten [625] | M | Ada | 23.54 |
9 Tyler Ramsey [852] | M | Carl Albert | 23.55 |
10 Chris Billings [1039] | M | Mustang | 23.66 |
11 Tre Von Pierre [1337] | M | Westmoore | 23.87 |
12 Roderick Standokes [975] | M | Duncan | 23.89 |
13 Keaire Wilkins [1188] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 24.04 |
14 Charles Prince [719] | M | B Norman | 24.13 |
15 John Jordan [788] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 24.14 |
16 Isaac Rowaiye [906] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 24.15 |
17 Tralon Harris [868] | M | Choctaw | 24.15 |
18 Jehrome Olah [1050] | M | Mustang | 24.16 |
19 Branden Nogueras Bermudez [1011] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 24.23 |
20 Dimeon Dunlap [683] | M | B Moore | 24.32 |
21 Malik Whittington [1015] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 24.48 |
22 Curtis Neely Neely [876] | M | Choctaw | 24.69 |
23 Shamar Boone [808] | M | Capitol Hill | 24.73 |
24 Cameron Petties [642] | M | Ardmore | 24.80 |
25 Darren Hawkins [623] | M | Ada | 24.91 |
26 Zayne Mayes [969] | M | Duncan | 24.94 |
27 William Yarngo [1191] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 24.94 |
28 Chris Oliver [1336] | M | Westmoore | 25.04 |
29 Cameron Jones [763] | M | B Norman North | 25.07 |
30 Kevonte Lloyd [791] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 25.10 |
31 Jarious Mcknight [1007] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 25.11 |
32 D'marcus Hooks [1278] | M | Southeast | 25.14 |
33 Jaden Mitchell [1139] | M | Norman North | 25.15 |
34 Davion White [916] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 25.22 |
35 Keshawntae Chandler [1212] | M | Ponca City | 25.23 |
36 Tre Ackerson [1156] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 25.25 |
37 Marion Anderson [652] | M | B Carl Albert | 25.34 |
38 Rory Mcpherson [988] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 25.37 |
39 Navon Brantley [693] | M | B Norman | 25.39 |
40 Angel De Anda [1311] | M | US Grant | 25.47 |
41 Jaymin Mcclarty [713] | M | B Norman | 25.51 |
42 Jaden Kennedy [1004] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 25.53 |
43 Naseem Adams [617] | M | Ada | 25.54 |
44 Donovan Sorrell [993] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 25.64 |
44 Trey Hecimovich [708] | M | B Norman | 25.64 |
46 Dominik Venegas [1067] | M | Mustang | 25.66 |
47 Jackson Caldwell [696] | M | B Norman | 25.67 |
48 Keylan Murry [1009] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 25.69 |
49 Rashaan Johnson [1025] | M | Moore | 25.81 |
50 Emmanuel Watkins [1168] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 25.95 |
51 Tre'von Johnson [762] | M | B Norman North | 25.95 |
52 Kristian Whittiker [946] | M | Del City | 25.98 |
53 Chase Sperryman [1270] | M | Shawnee | 26.10 |
54 Landon Mayhue [766] | M | B Norman North | 26.28 |
55 Orion Velasquez [730] | M | B Norman | 26.29 |
56 Clay Balthrop [619] | M | Ada | 26.30 |
57 Sergio Delgado [748] | M | B Norman North | 26.34 |
58 Zamarius Harmon [785] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 26.38 |
59 Devon Pack [1266] | M | Shawnee | 26.40 |
60 Isaiah Harris [800] | M | B Ponca City | 26.40 |
61 Ethan Presgrove [628] | M | Ada | 26.41 |
62 Rastus Ferguson [783] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 26.43 |
63 Zachary Vence [1284] | M | Southeast | 26.52 |
64 Jonathan Mosely [658] | M | B Carl Albert | 26.54 |
65 Colin Bennett [1019] | M | Moore | 26.54 |
66 Daniel Martinez [1315] | M | US Grant | 26.57 |
67 Jacob Delgado [796] | M | B Ponca City | 26.78 |
68 Andrew Rogers [991] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 26.86 |
69 Dillon Brown [654] | M | B Carl Albert | 26.97 |
70 Angelo Bell [782] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 27.01 |
71 Hunter Reed [1282] | M | Southeast | 27.06 |
72 Deontay Coston [1309] | M | US Grant | 27.08 |
73 Elijah Jackson [709] | M | B Norman | 27.09 |
74 Brady Green [706] | M | B Norman | 27.37 |
75 Jesse Bottoms [742] | M | B Norman North | 27.42 |
76 Todd Bailey [739] | M | B Norman North | 27.74 |
77 James Boateng [692] | M | B Norman | 27.84 |
78 Blake Rouse [804] | M | B Ponca City | 28.29 |
79 Paul Miller [1222] | M | Ponca City | 28.77 |
80 Rudy Rockett [1225] | M | Ponca City | 29.08 |
81 Jason Marchesoni [802] | M | B Ponca City | 29.38 |
82 Jason Scott [805] | M | B Ponca City | 29.47 |
83 Zachery Frantz [754] | M | B Norman North | 29.57 |
84 Luke Wilkinson [1271] | M | Shawnee | 29.97 |
85 Austin Flanagan [753] | M | B Norman North | 32.27 |
Event 21 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elysia Burgos [289] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5:18.85 |
2 Madison Cornelius [412] | F | Mustang | 5:49.80 |
3 Grace Howerton [274] | F | Choctaw | 5:53.85 |
4 Madison Brown [596] | F | Westmoore | 6:01.86 |
5 Chloe Byars [433] | F | Norman | 6:01.95 |
6 Kaydan Johnson [118] | F | Ardmore | 6:04.11 |
7 Mackenzie Mcdaniel [539] | F | Shawnee | 6:06.87 |
8 Breanna Marriott [392] | F | Moore | 6:08.30 |
9 Ella Pantalone [449] | F | Norman | 6:09.04 |
10 Jessica Cain [290] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 6:10.99 |
11 Isabella Hochstetler [419] | F | Mustang | 6:11.64 |
12 Sarah Avino [456] | F | Norman North | 6:12.57 |
13 Destini Sampson [124] | F | Ardmore | 6:16.43 |
14 Emery Cantrell [150] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 6:16.83 |
15 Kaylyn Brooks [409] | F | Mustang | 6:17.73 |
16 Elizabeth Reidlinger [611] | F | Westmoore | 6:18.13 |
17 Emily Rojas [497] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 6:24.82 |
18 Serrenity Rezentes [540] | F | Shawnee | 6:25.02 |
19 Carleigh Epperson [460] | F | Norman North | 6:26.54 |
20 Brinkli Abbitt [552] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 6:28.01 |
21 Mariah Malloy [364] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 6:33.81 |
22 Gabby Lara [562] | F | Southmoore | 6:38.15 |
23 Madison Gaiski [252] | F | Carl Albert | 6:38.98 |
24 Veronica Ray [451] | F | Norman | 6:40.33 |
25 Allie Zavaleta [616] | F | Westmoore | 6:41.88 |
26 Blancaflor Rojas [215] | F | B PCO-Putnam City | 6:44.19 |
27 Caitlin Bart [108] | F | Ardmore | 6:44.34 |
28 Taylor Means [153] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 6:44.72 |
29 Lupita Amigon [576] | F | US Grant | 6:46.56 |
30 Alison Laird [441] | F | Norman | 6:47.51 |
31 Chloe Sweet [159] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 6:48.74 |
32 Mercedes Gonzalez [253] | F | Carl Albert | 6:53.23 |
33 Jade Johnson [561] | F | Southmoore | 6:53.76 |
34 Katelyn Garey [600] | F | Westmoore | 6:55.80 |
35 Zenaida Burgos [149] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 6:59.75 |
36 Sydney Drews [386] | F | Moore | 7:00.50 |
37 Summer Johnson [537] | F | Shawnee | 7:00.86 |
38 Katelyn Koch [379] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 7:03.66 |
39 Maggie Ashbaker [188] | F | B Norman North | 7:05.41 |
40 Kassidy Long [201] | F | B Norman North | 7:10.81 |
41 Makenna Quirk [261] | F | Carl Albert | 7:12.91 |
42 Audrey Wilson [161] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 7:13.73 |
43 Stephanie Young [592] | F | US Grant | 7:16.20 |
44 Mckennah Trusley [207] | F | B Norman North | 7:18.60 |
45 Laura Bennett [430] | F | Norman | 7:19.94 |
46 Abby Downs [194] | F | B Norman North | 7:20.14 |
47 Faith Dawson [192] | F | B Norman North | 7:21.41 |
48 Shelbi England [196] | F | B Norman North | 7:22.16 |
49 Jacie Evans [197] | F | B Norman North | 7:28.90 |
50 Aaliyah Bonney [506] | F | Ponca City | 7:31.25 |
51 Felicity Lawver [512] | F | Ponca City | 7:32.25 |
52 Jasmin Gilliland [376] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 7:41.06 |
53 Katie Cruickshank [191] | F | B Norman North | 7:44.78 |
54 Cheneca Alexander [574] | F | US Grant | 7:46.15 |
55 Jessica Hale [341] | F | Duncan | 7:49.45 |
56 Paola Borciaga [579] | F | US Grant | 7:52.47 |
Event 22 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ansel Pendley-griffin [1103] | M | Norman | 4:34.29 |
2 Matt Moler [848] | M | Carl Albert | 4:37.20 |
3 Camden Shaw [854] | M | Carl Albert | 4:37.53 |
4 Steven Clark [885] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4:38.95 |
5 Jackson Wedge [914] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4:43.74 |
6 Josh Camp [1080] | M | Norman | 4:44.74 |
7 Hunter Hart [1329] | M | Westmoore | 4:45.72 |
8 Kaleb Tipton [994] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 4:46.90 |
9 Elliot Crynes [1125] | M | Norman North | 4:48.21 |
10 Clinton Bland [950] | M | Dickson | 4:49.59 |
11 Isaac Trachtenberg [729] | M | B Norman | 4:52.63 |
12 Kalen Sixkiller [1147] | M | Norman North | 4:53.78 |
13 Moises Ortega [769] | M | B Norman North | 4:54.96 |
14 Kyle Henry [1262] | M | Shawnee | 4:56.11 |
15 Garrison Blanton [1210] | M | Ponca City | 4:57.64 |
16 Jeremiah Mcmahan [956] | M | Dickson | 4:58.00 |
17 Chase Peniston [1268] | M | Shawnee | 4:58.75 |
18 William Ward [881] | M | Choctaw | 4:59.19 |
19 Brooks Lambert [898] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5:00.40 |
20 Skyler Taylor [1345] | M | Westmoore | 5:01.24 |
21 Jordan Summers [1035] | M | Moore | 5:01.39 |
22 Antonio Cervantes [1041] | M | Mustang | 5:02.42 |
23 Brice Koons [1264] | M | Shawnee | 5:02.65 |
24 Phillip Semien [1341] | M | Westmoore | 5:03.07 |
25 Brenton Bland [949] | M | Dickson | 5:03.30 |
26 Kaleb Brooks [1040] | M | Mustang | 5:03.41 |
27 Benji Vanaken [1066] | M | Mustang | 5:03.59 |
28 Juan Rangel [1183] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 5:04.06 |
29 Gideon Robertson [1142] | M | Norman North | 5:04.71 |
30 T.j. Guess [1133] | M | Norman North | 5:05.72 |
31 Jacob Miller [1029] | M | Moore | 5:06.21 |
32 Ian Koelsch [1160] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 5:06.66 |
33 Joba Fabiyi [1177] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 5:07.43 |
34 Slaten Ballard [740] | M | B Norman North | 5:13.25 |
35 Anthony Baza [1288] | M | Southmoore | 5:13.47 |
36 Rey Rodriguez [1339] | M | Westmoore | 5:13.88 |
37 Seth Nall [902] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5:16.65 |
38 Shevrin Gray [841] | M | Carl Albert | 5:17.07 |
39 Julius Aber [1118] | M | Norman North | 5:17.45 |
40 Cole Kilcrease [870] | M | Choctaw | 5:19.39 |
41 Dylan Cook [861] | M | Choctaw | 5:20.07 |
42 Cody Perren [1012] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 5:20.54 |
43 Andrew Lopez [1314] | M | US Grant | 5:22.11 |
44 Nick Spens [777] | M | B Norman North | 5:22.74 |
45 Jarius Robinson [662] | M | B Carl Albert | 5:24.53 |
46 Derrick Stevens [629] | M | Ada | 5:25.68 |
47 Zach Abell [688] | M | B Norman | 5:26.08 |
48 Jacob Larson [845] | M | Carl Albert | 5:26.58 |
49 Jakob Chapa [667] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 5:27.22 |
50 Jason Warrick [1154] | M | Norman North | 5:27.95 |
51 Lance Mitchell [1281] | M | Southeast | 5:27.98 |
52 Jaron Keith [626] | M | Ada | 5:28.38 |
53 Carlos Hernandez [1276] | M | Southeast | 5:28.42 |
54 Parker Elliot [1129] | M | Norman North | 5:29.02 |
55 Klay Realrider [722] | M | B Norman | 5:29.37 |
56 Rasjid Black [999] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 5:31.99 |
57 Jason Mwangi [716] | M | B Norman | 5:32.45 |
58 Mikey Bennett [691] | M | B Norman | 5:32.74 |
59 Caleb Dyer [668] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 5:34.64 |
60 Garrett Coats [1213] | M | Ponca City | 5:35.64 |
61 Joseph White [687] | M | B Moore | 5:35.67 |
62 Jake Bennett [1289] | M | Southmoore | 5:36.22 |
63 Eric Moore [767] | M | B Norman North | 5:37.73 |
64 Ross Outhier [659] | M | B Carl Albert | 5:37.98 |
65 Tyler Gibson [705] | M | B Norman | 5:38.20 |
66 Luis Garcia [1273] | M | Southeast | 5:38.26 |
67 Phillip Douglas [701] | M | B Norman | 5:38.48 |
68 Ramiro Alvarez [689] | M | B Norman | 5:39.56 |
69 Dominic Takahashi [727] | M | B Norman | 5:39.95 |
70 Louden Harris [670] | M | B Deer Creek (Edmond | 5:40.53 |
71 Gage Snyder [1228] | M | Ponca City | 5:40.55 |
72 Eric Aguilar [828] | M | Carl Albert | 5:44.29 |
73 Mason Millsap [715] | M | B Norman | 5:44.52 |
74 Andrew Balyeat [741] | M | B Norman North | 5:49.98 |
75 Ian Bowen [1122] | M | Norman North | 5:50.56 |
76 Griffin Domgard [749] | M | B Norman North | 5:51.46 |
77 Dylan Irvin [1179] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 5:52.56 |
78 Brandon Cervantes [698] | M | B Norman | 5:53.58 |
79 Austin Anders [679] | M | B Moore | 5:56.00 |
80 Joshua Bagy [918] | M | Del City | 5:58.10 |
81 Mason Hussong [760] | M | B Norman North | 6:00.30 |
82 Ryan Swann [726] | M | B Norman | 6:00.57 |
83 River Webber Lund [1187] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 6:04.14 |
84 Sheldon Trotter [943] | M | Del City | 6:04.61 |
85 Roderick Samuels [939] | M | Del City | 6:09.81 |
86 Criss Coulter [700] | M | B Norman | 6:09.91 |
87 Cooper Waters [731] | M | B Norman | 6:11.10 |
88 Dylan Ruiz [1320] | M | US Grant | 6:11.86 |
89 Julian Hinkle [758] | M | B Norman North | 6:20.22 |
90 Logan Ramos [720] | M | B Norman | 6:23.18 |
91 Adrian Anderson [690] | M | B Norman | 6:24.83 |
92 Parker Lewis [710] | M | B Norman | 7:26.82 |
Event 23 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Moore A | Moore | 4:03.26 |
2 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 4:08.15 |
3 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 4:11.00 |
4 Mustang A | Mustang | 4:12.42 |
5 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 4:13.03 |
6 Duncan A | Duncan | 4:14.19 |
7 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 4:19.79 |
8 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 4:19.99 |
9 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4:20.68 |
10 Del City A | Del City | 4:24.38 |
11 Moore B | Moore | 4:25.33 |
12 Norman A | Norman | 4:26.51 |
13 Southeast B | Southeast | 4:33.64 |
14 Deer Creek (Edmond) B | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4:41.36 |
15 Norman B | Norman | 4:45.01 |
16 Norman C | Norman | 4:49.07 |
17 PCO-Putnam City B | PCO-Putnam City | 5:24.24 |
Event 24 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 PCO-Putnam City A | PCO-Putnam City | 3:25.26 |
2 Choctaw A | Choctaw | 3:29.13 |
3 Mustang A | Mustang | 3:30.18 |
4 Southmoore A | Southmoore | 3:31.53 |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 3:32.58 |
6 Norman North A | Norman North | 3:32.94 |
7 Westmoore A | Westmoore | 3:35.25 |
8 Norman A | Norman | 3:35.27 |
9 Carl Albert A | Carl Albert | 3:35.90 |
10 Moore A | Moore | 3:37.83 |
11 Del City A | Del City | 3:38.33 |
12 Lawton Eisenhower A | Lawton Eisenhower | 3:42.03 |
13 Norman B | Norman | 3:44.97 |
14 Moore B | Moore | 3:45.64 |
15 Ada A | Ada | 3:45.70 |
16 Del City B | Del City | 3:47.01 |
17 Deer Creek (Edmond) B | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 3:47.69 |
18 Norman D | Norman | 3:47.99 |
19 Norman C | Norman | 3:51.37 |
20 Duncan A | Duncan | 3:52.64 |
21 Norman E | Norman | 3:53.78 |
22 Norman North B | Norman North | 3:54.59 |
23 Deer Creek (Edmond) C | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4:08.56 |
24 PCN-Putnam City Nort A | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 4:09.52 |
Event 25 GIRLS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bailey Golden [272] | F | Choctaw | 5'06.00" |
2 Sidney Sapp [326] | F | Del City | 5'04.00" |
3 Maddy Scott [263] | F | Carl Albert | 5'00.00" |
4 Machelle Grundy [582] | F | US Grant | 5'00.00" |
5 Shelby Kraus [605] | F | Westmoore | 5'00.00" |
6 Tristen Robb [612] | F | Westmoore | 5'00.00" |
7 Lauren Grisham [416] | F | Mustang | 4'10.00" |
7 Madison Hunter [254] | F | Carl Albert | 4'10.00" |
7 Payton Taylor [106] | F | Ada | 4'10.00" |
10 Katie Gregory [273] | F | Choctaw | 4'08.00" |
10 Hayley Whitaker [284] | F | Choctaw | 4'08.00" |
10 Carmen Christensen [291] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4'08.00" |
10 Jessica Holley [300] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4'08.00" |
10 Riley Patterson [306] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 4'08.00" |
10 Emily Hurst [438] | F | Norman | 4'08.00" |
10 Kelli Harrell [321] | F | Del City | 4'08.00" |
10 Ashley Pletcher [366] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 4'08.00" |
10 Madison Cornelius [412] | F | Mustang | 4'08.00" |
10 Brooke Bross [357] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 4'08.00" |
20 Geraldine Udo [466] | F | Norman North | 4'06.00" |
20 Malayna Stober [146] | F | B Carl Albert | 4'06.00" |
20 Khmari Edwards [319] | F | Del City | 4'06.00" |
Breeli Archer [455] | F | Norman North | NM |
Emerald Loreto [240] | F | Capitol Hill | NM |
Katelyn Koch [379] | F | Lawton MacArthur | NM |
Anjelica Alcorta [351] | F | Duncan | NM |
Ovie Pendarvis [450] | F | Norman | NM |
Elise Mclendon [152] | F | B Deer Creek (Edmond | NM |
Avyonce Rouse [571] | F | Southmoore | NM |
Tyler Reynolds [570] | F | Southmoore | NM |
Jacqueline Sanchez [245] | F | Capitol Hill | NM |
Event 26 BOYS Varsity High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Gregory Whittenberg [945] | M | Del City | 6'05.00" |
2 Torrion Montgomery [874] | M | Choctaw | 6'00.00" |
3 Jawaun Bell [1172] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 6'00.00" |
4 Tayvon Davis [1195] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 6'00.00" |
5 Ethan Dolch [888] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5'10.00" |
5 Adam Stewart [976] | M | Duncan | 5'10.00" |
5 Darrion Richards [1058] | M | Mustang | 5'10.00" |
5 Stepen Wells [915] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5'10.00" |
5 Daniel Phillips [878] | M | Choctaw | 5'10.00" |
10 Dallas Drake [1043] | M | Mustang | 5'10.00" |
11 Trey Mccord [970] | M | Duncan | 5'08.00" |
11 Kyem Baffour [1287] | M | Southmoore | 5'08.00" |
11 Ryan Patrick [823] | M | Capitol Hill | 5'08.00" |
14 Oscar LittleChief [899] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5'06.00" |
14 Adrian Williams [665] | M | B Carl Albert | 5'06.00" |
14 Jonathan Kuykendall [896] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 5'06.00" |
14 Dayton Phillips [1030] | M | Moore | 5'06.00" |
Christopher Lewis [640] | M | Ardmore | NM |
Anthony Love-kemper [1005] | M | Lawton MacArthur | NM |
Drew Myrick [875] | M | Choctaw | NM |
James Davis [634] | M | Ardmore | NM |
Seth Wilkerson [664] | M | B Carl Albert | NM |
Theo Barnes [1209] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Jordan George [1218] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Terrance Johnson [761] | M | B Norman North | NM |
Tre'von Johnson [762] | M | B Norman North | NM |
Cauy Vogele [1232] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Jifo Amissah [1285] | M | Southmoore | NM |
Jason Scott [805] | M | B Ponca City | NM |
Brock Ross [1059] | M | Mustang | NM |
Travaughn Tipton [1230] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Alexander Samples [907] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | NM |
Isaiah Harjo [1312] | M | US Grant | NM |
Deontay Coston [1309] | M | US Grant | NM |
Jaden Mitchell [1139] | M | Norman North | NM |
Reagan Amason [1119] | M | Norman North | NM |
Bobby Wood [1189] | M | PCO-Putnam City | NM |
Thomas Varner [648] | M | Ardmore | NM |
Quian Williams [1303] | M | Southmoore | NM |
Event 27 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Skylar Standokes [353] | F | Duncan | 17'07.00" |
2 Lakayla Deshields [557] | F | Southmoore | 17'05.00" |
3 Ashley Pletcher [366] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 17'00.00" |
4 Rachel Hamel [417] | F | Mustang | 16'01.00" |
5 Bailey Golden [272] | F | Choctaw | 15'10.00" |
6 Tristen Robb [612] | F | Westmoore | 15'09.00" |
7 Shala Robinson [396] | F | Moore | 15'08.00" |
8 Carmen Armstrong [372] | F | Lawton MacArthur | 15'07.00" |
8 Maria Wright [405] | F | Moore | 15'07.00" |
10 Carmen Christensen [291] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 15'05.00" |
10 Maddy Scott [263] | F | Carl Albert | 15'05.00" |
12 Alyssa Blowe [356] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 15'04.00" |
13 Chavon Reece [464] | F | Norman North | 15'03.00" |
14 Shania Smith [370] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 15'02.00" |
15 Brooke Wheeler [283] | F | Choctaw | 15'01.00" |
15 Ashley Martinez [607] | F | Westmoore | 15'01.00" |
17 Quinsha Whatley [614] | F | Westmoore | 14'11.00" |
18 Gena Rogers [367] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 14'10.00" |
19 Kirstyn Jolly [333] | F | Dickson | 14'09.00" |
19 Alex Vanderpool [428] | F | Mustang | 14'09.00" |
21 Daeja Lewis [442] | F | Norman | 14'08.00" |
22 Hannah Rodriques [145] | F | B Carl Albert | 14'07.00" |
22 Kaitlin Hunter [343] | F | Duncan | 14'07.00" |
24 Latavia Jackson [117] | F | Ardmore | 14'05.00" |
24 Hayley Whitaker [284] | F | Choctaw | 14'05.00" |
26 Olivia Welker [312] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 14'03.00" |
27 Savannah Basco [407] | F | Mustang | 14'00.00" |
28 Brionna Scott [309] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 13'11.00" |
28 Madison Hunter [254] | F | Carl Albert | 13'11.00" |
30 Jordan Turney [403] | F | Moore | 13'10.00" |
31 Taylor Porter [105] | F | Ada | 13'09.00" |
32 Lanie Varner [519] | F | Ponca City | 13'04.00" |
33 Annett Tineo-Henriquez [551] | F | Southeast | 13'03.00" |
34 Asia Easley [542] | F | Southeast | 12'04.00" |
34 Kya Mcfadden [323] | F | Del City | 12'04.00" |
36 Jerrynique Walker [125] | F | Ardmore | 12'00.00" |
37 Mikayla Davis [130] | F | B Carl Albert | 11'09.00" |
Kali Hunter [344] | F | Duncan | NM |
Hailey Radford [141] | F | B Carl Albert | NM |
Katie Gregory [273] | F | Choctaw | NM |
Kaelin Key [276] | F | Choctaw | NM |
Event 28 BOYS Varsity Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Will Graham [1327] | M | Westmoore | 22'08.00" |
2 Anthony Riley [1338] | M | Westmoore | 22'01.00" |
3 Michael Hotchkins [1331] | M | Westmoore | 22'00.00" |
4 Quian Williams [1303] | M | Southmoore | 21'02.00" |
5 Carter Rees [1056] | M | Mustang | 21'01.00" |
6 Romio Harvey [984] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 20'04.00" |
7 Jake Simmons [1145] | M | Norman North | 20'03.00" |
8 Curtis Neely Neely [876] | M | Choctaw | 20'02.00" |
9 Tayvon Davis [1195] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 20'01.00" |
10 Braiden Scott [1143] | M | Norman North | 19'11.00" |
11 Diondre Scott [646] | M | Ardmore | 19'10.00" |
12 Kylen Cooper [621] | M | Ada | 19'09.00" |
12 R.j. Fisher [983] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 19'09.00" |
14 Ethan Dolch [888] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 19'08.00" |
14 Kyem Baffour [1287] | M | Southmoore | 19'08.00" |
16 Blake Green [866] | M | Choctaw | 19'03.00" |
17 Anthony Kimmons [638] | M | Ardmore | 19'02.00" |
18 Eric Butler [1174] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 19'00.00" |
19 Caelan Young [960] | M | Dickson | 18'10.00" |
20 Keshawntae Chandler [1212] | M | Ponca City | 18'07.00" |
21 Shawn Smitherman [1148] | M | Norman North | 18'06.00" |
22 Javion Dangerfield [965] | M | Duncan | 18'04.00" |
22 John Mosha [1163] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 18'04.00" |
22 Bobby Wood [1189] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 18'04.00" |
25 Marcus Starega [1061] | M | Mustang | 18'03.00" |
26 Kino Martin [792] | M | B PCO-Putnam City | 18'02.00" |
26 James Davis [634] | M | Ardmore | 18'02.00" |
26 Enrique Cacho [1000] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 18'02.00" |
29 Harvey Phillips [1051] | M | Mustang | 18'01.00" |
30 Coby Kirkland [967] | M | Duncan | 18'00.00" |
30 Peyton Bradley [1348] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 18'00.00" |
Cedric Seals [723] | M | B Norman | NM |
Isaiah Harris [800] | M | B Ponca City | NM |
Dayton Phillips [1030] | M | Moore | NM |
Montrell Britt [653] | M | B Carl Albert | NM |
Jordan George [1218] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Ramon Dickens [835] | M | Carl Albert | NM |
William Scholey [1227] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Bj Adams [1017] | M | Moore | NM |
Jesse Bottoms [742] | M | B Norman North | NM |
Isaac Rowaiye [906] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | NM |
Micajah Tennon-Cooper [880] | M | Choctaw | NM |
Mason Hall [891] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | NM |
Jayston Cato [833] | M | Carl Albert | NM |
Anthony Love-kemper [1005] | M | Lawton MacArthur | NM |
Christian Patterson [1267] | M | Shawnee | NM |
Romio Harvey [984] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | NM |
Caelan Young [960] | M | Dickson | NM |
Landon Mayhue [766] | M | B Norman North | NM |
Kinyon Parker [990] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | NM |
Issac Beverly [921] | M | Del City | NM |
Johnathan Baker [919] | M | Del City | NM |
Isaiah Harjo [1312] | M | US Grant | NM |
Hunter Reed [1282] | M | Southeast | NM |
Paul Miller [1222] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Javier Navarro [1223] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Shawn Clark [1307] | M | US Grant | NM |
Aaron Norment [1165] | M | PCN-Putnam City Nort | NM |
D'marcus Hooks [1278] | M | Southeast | NM |
Deontay Coston [1309] | M | US Grant | NM |
Keyshawn Jackson [933] | M | Del City | NM |
Sheldon Trotter [943] | M | Del City | NM |
Ashton Powell [803] | M | B Ponca City | NM |
Jacob Delgado [796] | M | B Ponca City | NM |
Marcos Hinman [1219] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Daquan Carbajal [681] | M | B Moore | NM |
Alexander Samples [907] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | NM |
Bobby Wood [1189] | M | PCO-Putnam City | NM |
Thomas Varner [648] | M | Ardmore | NM |
Event 29 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Alyssa Pletcher [365] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 115'00.00" |
2 Hannah Bradford [384] | F | Moore | 114'02.50" |
3 Kayla Noear [515] | F | Ponca City | 107'03.00" |
4 Rachelle Mengwasser [304] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 107'01.50" |
5 Lyric Cabral [250] | F | Carl Albert | 104'03.50" |
6 Falon Howell [342] | F | Duncan | 103'07.50" |
7 Julieann Gilmore [535] | F | Shawnee | 102'07.50" |
8 Amber Bruce [249] | F | Carl Albert | 98'09.00" |
9 Madelyn Haden [388] | F | Moore | 98'01.50" |
10 Alison Sexton [310] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 97'05.25" |
11 Skyler Maga [444] | F | Norman | 97'05.00" |
12 Taliyah Talley [264] | F | Carl Albert | 94'07.00" |
13 Marissa Wong [404] | F | Moore | 94'05.00" |
14 Alesia Horner [116] | F | Ardmore | 93'02.25" |
15 Chenise Delce [131] | F | B Carl Albert | 92'05.00" |
16 Jessica Stinson [453] | F | Norman | 91'02.00" |
17 Keeli Kim [440] | F | Norman | 88'02.00" |
18 Fortuneit Traylor [402] | F | Moore | 87'02.50" |
19 Logan Tillison [400] | F | Moore | 86'05.00" |
20 Jacie Carr [597] | F | Westmoore | 84'05.50" |
21 Guin Nalewajk [177] | F | B Norman | 83'08.50" |
22 Jayla Ford [320] | F | Del City | 83'02.50" |
23 Haley Mccoy [347] | F | Duncan | 82'05.50" |
24 Ashlyn Fixico [112] | F | Ardmore | 81'00.00" |
25 Tierra Myers [476] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 80'05.00" |
26 Tamuriel Milton [349] | F | Duncan | 80'04.00" |
27 Asia Henry [487] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 80'03.50" |
Alliyah Williams [371] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | NM |
Event 30 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jake Strickland [911] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 164'01.00" |
2 Connor Roddy [974] | M | Duncan | 157'06.50" |
3 Nick Mcmillin [1028] | M | Moore | 151'04.50" |
4 Micah Hutchins [624] | M | Ada | 139'08.00" |
5 Samuel Davis [1310] | M | US Grant | 137'10.00" |
6 Trevor Hawkins [1090] | M | Norman | 137'03.50" |
7 Noah Figueroa [1238] | M | Santa Fe South | 132'05.00" |
8 Blake Yohn [1155] | M | Norman North | 131'03.50" |
9 Sam De La Pena [1176] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 125'10.00" |
10 Brandon Andrews [1073] | M | Norman | 124'07.00" |
11 Christopher Wise [1346] | M | Westmoore | 123'02.00" |
12 Antonio Smith [1207] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 122'02.00" |
13 Taylor Tolle [1036] | M | Moore | 120'08.00" |
14 Hunt Sparks [1112] | M | Norman | 119'10.50" |
15 Justin Wardlaw [1068] | M | Mustang | 117'11.00" |
16 Teddy Madden [712] | M | B Norman | 117'02.00" |
17 William Cresswell [863] | M | Choctaw | 111'06.00" |
18 Aaron Hamil [707] | M | B Norman | 111'00.00" |
19 Braedy Wilson [1069] | M | Mustang | 109'05.50" |
20 Kern Brunk [694] | M | B Norman | 109'00.50" |
21 Landon Martin [1006] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 109'00.00" |
22 Robert Forbes [839] | M | Carl Albert | 107'06.50" |
23 Ethan Steward [1344] | M | Westmoore | 107'01.00" |
24 Reshawn Rex [1317] | M | US Grant | 106'10.00" |
25 Isaiah Hernandez [1330] | M | Westmoore | 106'07.25" |
26 Herbert Horne [869] | M | Choctaw | 106'03.00" |
27 Hunter Bennett [620] | M | Ada | 104'00.00" |
28 Brandon Milam [1299] | M | Southmoore | 103'06.00" |
29 Jadley Cox [952] | M | Dickson | 102'00.00" |
30 Zane Bryant [951] | M | Dickson | 40'05.50" |
31 Christian Arriola [1169] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 1'06.50" |
32 Jacob Coleman [1124] | M | Norman North | 1'02.50" |
Andrew Riley [973] | M | Duncan | NM |
Chase Holland [932] | M | Del City | NM |
Darren Rice [937] | M | Del City | NM |
Landon Martin [1006] | M | Lawton MacArthur | NM |
Ian Rardin [1055] | M | Mustang | NM |
Ryan Myer [627] | M | Ada | NM |
Jakob Hill [843] | M | Carl Albert | NM |
Jeremy Clements [924] | M | Del City | NM |
Event 31 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tierra Myers [476] | F | PCN-Putnam City Nort | 39'00.00" |
2 Fortuneit Traylor [402] | F | Moore | 36'09.00" |
3 Alyssa Pletcher [365] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 35'11.00" |
4 Amber Bruce [249] | F | Carl Albert | 35'05.50" |
5 Skyler Maga [444] | F | Norman | 35'03.00" |
6 Lyric Cabral [250] | F | Carl Albert | 34'09.50" |
6 Rosaria Milton [348] | F | Duncan | 34'09.50" |
8 Mikayla Arnold [381] | F | Moore | 34'05.00" |
9 Hannah Bradford [384] | F | Moore | 33'10.00" |
10 Geraldine Udo [466] | F | Norman North | 33'03.50" |
11 Sidney Dennis [318] | F | Del City | 32'07.00" |
12 Cheyenne Neal [305] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 32'01.00" |
12 Alesia Horner [116] | F | Ardmore | 32'01.00" |
14 Avyonce Rouse [571] | F | Southmoore | 31'11.50" |
15 Asia Henry [487] | F | PCO-Putnam City | 31'10.00" |
16 Lauren Blankenship [110] | F | Ardmore | 30'11.00" |
17 Kayla Noear [515] | F | Ponca City | 30'10.50" |
18 Rachelle Mengwasser [304] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 30'06.00" |
19 Taliyah Talley [264] | F | Carl Albert | 30'05.00" |
19 Jessica Stinson [453] | F | Norman | 30'05.00" |
21 Allie Daigle [293] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 30'03.50" |
22 Nikale Maciel [563] | F | Southmoore | 30'02.50" |
23 Tamuriel Milton [349] | F | Duncan | 30'02.00" |
24 Keeli Kim [440] | F | Norman | 30'01.50" |
25 Lashai Perkins [280] | F | Choctaw | 29'06.00" |
Jayla Ford [320] | F | Del City | NM |
Aaliyah Brown [128] | F | B Carl Albert | NM |
Jacie Carr [597] | F | Westmoore | NM |
Mckenzie Monroe [608] | F | Westmoore | NM |
Julieann Gilmore [535] | F | Shawnee | NM |
Lauryn Wilson [330] | F | Del City | NM |
Event 32 BOYS Varsity Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Micah Hutchins [624] | M | Ada | 52'01.50" |
2 Michael Releford [1031] | M | Moore | 51'03.50" |
3 Trevor Hawkins [1090] | M | Norman | 49'07.50" |
4 Hunt Sparks [1112] | M | Norman | 49'02.50" |
5 Christopher Wise [1346] | M | Westmoore | 48'02.50" |
6 Connor Roddy [974] | M | Duncan | 46'06.00" |
7 Jake Strickland [911] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 45'05.50" |
8 Marshall Dobbs [1022] | M | Moore | 45'05.00" |
9 Zach Jones [1045] | M | Mustang | 44'08.00" |
10 Gage Johnson [1135] | M | Norman North | 43'11.00" |
10 Tyreece Lott [641] | M | Ardmore | 43'11.00" |
12 Justin Wardlaw [1068] | M | Mustang | 43'05.00" |
13 Samuel Davis [1310] | M | US Grant | 43'04.00" |
13 Sam De La Pena [1176] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 43'04.00" |
15 Blake Yohn [1155] | M | Norman North | 42'06.00" |
16 Brayden Bryant [631] | M | Ardmore | 42'04.00" |
17 Reshawn Rex [1317] | M | US Grant | 42'00.00" |
18 Tre Currin [1001] | M | Lawton MacArthur | 41'10.50" |
19 Jordan Ealy [1196] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 41'08.50" |
20 Ben Sparks [725] | M | B Norman | 41'07.50" |
21 Brey Walker [1302] | M | Southmoore | 40'04.50" |
22 Ethan Renner [904] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 40'04.00" |
22 Robert Forbes [839] | M | Carl Albert | 40'04.00" |
24 Alex Wright [1038] | M | Moore | 40'02.50" |
25 Jakob Hill [843] | M | Carl Albert | 40'01.50" |
26 Jorge Exinia [1325] | M | Westmoore | 40'01.00" |
27 Peyton Bradley [1348] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | 39'11.50" |
28 Braden Woods [735] | M | B Norman | 39'11.00" |
29 Christian Arriola [1169] | M | PCO-Putnam City | 39'09.00" |
29 Teddy Madden [712] | M | B Norman | 39'09.00" |
31 Chase Holland [932] | M | Del City | 39'07.50" |
32 Jacob Coleman [1124] | M | Norman North | 39'07.00" |
33 Sitani Lemeki [639] | M | Ardmore | 39'06.50" |
34 Trenzel Johnson [636] | M | Ardmore | 39'05.50" |
35 Kern Brunk [694] | M | B Norman | 39'04.50" |
36 James Chandler [978] | M | Lawton Eisenhower | 39'01.00" |
37 Zane Bryant [951] | M | Dickson | 15'09.00" |
Jadley Cox [952] | M | Dickson | NM |
Brandon Andrews [1073] | M | Norman | NM |
Darren Rice [937] | M | Del City | NM |
Event 33 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Chandler Branum [432] | F | Norman | 10'10.00" |
2 Haley Irwin [345] | F | Duncan | 10'04.00" |
3 Abby Hoffman [299] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 9'04.25" |
4 Katrina Bevans [334] | F | Duncan | 8'10.25" |
5 Lina Ballinger [593] | F | Westmoore | 8'04.25" |
6 Olivia Barlean [533] | F | Shawnee | 7'02.50" |
7 Curren Bailey [383] | F | Moore | 7'00.00" |
7 Alex Blackwell [166] | F | B Norman | 7'00.00" |
9 Luz Lugo [363] | F | Lawton Eisenhower | 6'06.00" |
10 Paula Britiller [385] | F | Moore | 6'00.00" |
10 Brianna Addington [268] | F | Choctaw | 6'00.00" |
10 Brynne Bogie [287] | F | Deer Creek (Edmond) | 6'00.00" |
10 Hailey Love [257] | F | Carl Albert | 6'00.00" |
Ashley Martinez [607] | F | Westmoore | NM |
Event 34 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Christian Patterson [1267] | M | Shawnee | 16'01.00" |
2 Tate Mcdonald [1095] | M | Norman | 14'07.25" |
3 Braden Barlean [1259] | M | Shawnee | 11'05.75" |
4 Peter Lund [1093] | M | Norman | 11'05.75" |
5 Anthony Phillips [877] | M | Choctaw | 10'10.00" |
5 Joe Sylvester [1063] | M | Mustang | 10'10.00" |
5 Luke Molet [873] | M | Choctaw | 10'10.00" |
6 Turner Mackie [711] | M | B Norman | 10'10.00" |
9 Andy Schlaepher [879] | M | Choctaw | 10'02.00" |
9 Cameron Picklo [1052] | M | Mustang | 10'02.00" |
9 Gabe Ferguson [1087] | M | Norman | 10'02.00" |
Antonio Smith [1207] | M | PCW-Putnam City West | NM |
Kaleb Cervantes [1211] | M | Ponca City | NM |
Zach Box [830] | M | Carl Albert | NM |
Andres Kopaddy [816] | M | Capitol Hill | NM |
Christian Patrick [822] | M | Capitol Hill | NM |
Jd Tatarian [912] | M | Deer Creek (Edmond) | NM |
Parker Jones [1263] | M | Shawnee | NM |