Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Bulldog Invitational
Harmon Stadium
Okmulgee, OK
03/31/2017 - 03/31/2017
Meet Scores
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BIXBY | BIXB | 204.000 |
2 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE | SEQU | 183.000 |
3 | OKMULGEE | OKMU | 162.000 |
4 | GLENPOOL | GLEN | 142.000 |
5 | SEQUOYAH-TAHLEQUAH | SETA | 101.000 |
6 | STAR SPENCER | STAR | 94.000 |
7 | EAST CENTRAL | EAST | 78.000 |
8 | THOMAS EDISON | THOM | 68.000 |
9 | TULSA MEMORIAL | MEMO | 42.000 |
10 | MCLAIN | MCLA | 38.000 |
11 | WILL ROGERS | WILL | 33.000 |
12 | DOUGLASS | DOUG | 32.000 |
13 | OKC NORTHEAST | OKCNE | 6.000 |
14 | JOHN MARSHALL | JOHN | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 3A-4A 4x100m Relay |
1 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
50.78 |
2 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
51.43 |
3 Douglass A |
Douglass |
52.17 |
4 Sequoyah-Claremore A |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
53.67 |
5 OKC Northeast A |
OKC Northeast |
55.22 |
Event 2 GIRLS 5A-6A 4x100m Relay |
2 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
52.95 |
3 East Central A |
East Central |
53.25 |
4 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
53.28 |
5 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
55.60 |
Event 3 BOYS 3A-4A 4x100m Relay |
1 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
44.45 |
2 John Marshall A |
John Marshall |
44.70 |
3 OKC Northeast A |
OKC Northeast |
44.94 |
4 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
46.10 |
5 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
46.71 |
Event 4 BOYS 5A-6A 4x100m Relay |
1 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
44.04 |
2 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
44.72 |
5 East Central A |
East Central |
45.39 |
6 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
45.59 |
Event 5 GIRLS 3A-4A 4x800m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Claremore A |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
10:34.54 |
2 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
12:11.55 |
Event 6 GIRLS 5A-6A 4x800m Relay |
1 Thomas Edison A |
Thomas Edison |
10:49.33 |
2 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
11:31.59 |
3 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
12:12.30 |
4 McLain A |
McLain |
12:16.94 |
Event 7 BOYS 3A-4A 4x800m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
8:40.51 |
2 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
10:18.87 |
Event 8 BOYS 5A-6A 4x800m Relay |
1 Thomas Edison A |
Thomas Edison |
8:31.18 |
2 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
8:40.77 |
3 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
8:59.06 |
5 East Central A |
East Central |
9:02.81 |
6 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
10:24.90 |
Event 9 GIRLS 3A-4A 100m Hurdles |
1 Alicia Mercado [254] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
17.13 |
2 Allison Foster [274] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
18.48 |
3 Karlye Wagner [262] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
18.62 |
4 Rhania Jackson [315] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer |
18.78 |
5 Gracie Goodwin [225] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
19.60 |
6 Sophie Mccall [253] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
20.15 |
7 Zanzelle Langston-fingers [666] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
22.30 |
Event 10 GIRLS 5A-6A 100m Hurdles |
1 Cheyenne Wigger [129] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
17.60 |
2 Darien Davis [170] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
18.83 |
3 Germanie Myers [336] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison |
19.40 |
4 Braylee Tennell [199] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
19.60 |
5 Nicole Stacy [197] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
19.67 |
6 Kayonna Hughes [153] |
F 10 |
East Central |
19.82 |
7 Kenedy Brown [104] |
F 10 |
Bixby |
23.41 |
Event 11 BOYS 3A-4A 110m Hurdles |
1 Chris Patterson [416] |
M 12 |
Douglass |
16.33 |
2 Tyler Huff [490] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
16.96 |
3 Manazio Bowen [670] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
17.23 |
4 Blaine Smith [499] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
18.90 |
5 Colin Smith [395] |
M 12 |
Crowder High School |
19.27 |
6 Jontae Haddox [585] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer |
21.17 |
Jermaine Young [521] |
M 9 |
McLain |
DNF |
Event 12 BOYS 5A-6A 110m Hurdles |
1 Motavious Harris [623] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
18.08 |
2 Darren Rittwage [476] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
18.40 |
3 Robbie Myers [470] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
18.78 |
4 Nathan Helmsey [429] |
M 10 |
East Central |
20.28 |
5 Hudson White [650] |
M |
Glenpool |
21.67 |
6 Corbin Ward [480] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
23.74 |
Event 13 GIRLS 3A-4A 100m Dash |
1 Morgan James [228] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
13.19 |
2 Victoria Loggins [319] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer |
13.43 |
3 Fantasia Harmon [312] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer |
13.59 |
4 Simiah Edmondson [137] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
13.75 |
5 Shakendra Hill [138] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
13.79 |
6 Taylor Farmer [245] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
14.14 |
7 Jasmine Bowen [664] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
14.15 |
8 Kayla Ramsey [667] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
14.17 |
9 Sophie Hamel [248] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
14.45 |
10 Te'yah Williams [144] |
F 9 |
Douglass |
14.66 |
11 Aarick Combast [665] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
14.69 |
12 April Rice [235] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
14.70 |
13 Brooklyn Bruner [270] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
14.95 |
14 Latrayia Jackson [314] |
F 9 |
Star Spencer |
15.31 |
15 Yauntae Knight [139] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
15.51 |
16 Kelcy Ramsey [668] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
16.95 |
Event 14 GIRLS 5A-6A 100m Dash |
1 Brandee Presley [120] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
12.32 |
2 Kayla Carter [105] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
13.07 |
3 Duana Borens [346] |
F 12 |
Tulsa Memorial |
13.24 |
4 Karondria Fultz [349] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
13.33 |
5 Carlisha Robinson [353] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
13.34 |
6 Sydney Roth [122] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
13.42 |
7 Lanita Mcdonald [362] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
13.91 |
8 Aaliyah Smith [196] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
13.92 |
9 Juliette Harvie [180] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
14.06 |
10 Taylor Hilliard [181] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
14.14 |
11 Kennington Mitchell [334] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison |
14.15 |
12 Kyndacia Adams [206] |
F 9 |
McLain |
14.64 |
13 Sharayveone Brothers [147] |
F 11 |
East Central |
14.65 |
14 Maleah Mumford [363] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
14.69 |
15 Paige Harrison [179] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
14.82 |
16 Tania Tease [340] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
14.92 |
17 Fabiana Auguste [207] |
F 9 |
McLain |
14.95 |
18 Iciss Grissom [151] |
F 10 |
East Central |
15.03 |
19 Quincy Edwards [329] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
15.04 |
20 Joya Simpson [161] |
F 11 |
East Central |
15.17 |
21 Lilly Eccles [108] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
15.23 |
22 Makayla Edison [172] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
15.26 |
23 Haylee Tiger [201] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
16.20 |
Event 15 BOYS 3A-4A 100m Dash |
1 Leslie James [674] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
11.60 |
2 Demitrius Dent [489] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
11.71 |
3 Eric Dan [536] |
M 12 |
Okmulgee |
11.93 |
4 Malik Gilliam [584] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer |
11.96 |
5 Jarod Leviston [494] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
12.00 |
6 Chris Friday [406] |
M 12 |
Douglass |
12.03 |
7 Kevin Jackson [672] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
12.06 |
8 Xavrier Mcclure [679] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
12.20 |
9 Ortae Mcbrayer [414] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
12.26 |
10 Shade Watie [580] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
12.27 |
11 Tyler Huff [490] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
12.29 |
12 Darius Hawkins [410] |
M 12 |
Douglass |
12.38 |
13 Jamarco Prim [497] |
M 12 |
John Marshall |
12.39 |
14 Kevon Curry [487] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
12.55 |
15 Maalik Livingston [588] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer |
12.57 |
16 Johnathan Madison [467] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
12.71 |
17 Jaden Mullin [496] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
12.74 |
18 Derrick Walker [594] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer |
13.09 |
19 Tristan Melder [660] |
M |
Okmulgee |
13.29 |
20 Dafinnis Moore [495] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
13.58 |
Event 16 BOYS 5A-6A 100m Dash |
1 Makai Blades [449] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
11.70 |
2 Bret Northrup [384] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
11.71 |
3 Keishun Johnson [640] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
11.73 |
4 Quijahn Herrion [513] |
M 10 |
McLain |
11.73 |
5 Zach Taylor [392] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
11.86 |
6 Emile Douglas [524] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale |
11.90 |
7 Paxton Straessle [478] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
11.94 |
8 Bruce White [442] |
M 12 |
East Central |
12.18 |
9 Zack Daniel [621] |
M 11 |
Tulsa Memorial |
12.23 |
10 Cameron Stone [439] |
M 9 |
East Central |
12.31 |
11 Luke Adams [443] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
12.33 |
12 Brendin Ballard [445] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
12.36 |
13 Antonio Phillips [472] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
12.43 |
14 Leonard Brown [619] |
M 12 |
Tulsa Memorial |
12.64 |
15 Rafael Revan [614] |
M 9 |
Thomas Edison |
12.64 |
16 Isaiah Harris [512] |
M 11 |
McLain |
12.66 |
17 Gavin Johnson [461] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
12.76 |
18 Motavious Harris [623] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
12.90 |
19 Elijah Reynolds [474] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
13.03 |
20 Tayveon Harring [511] |
M 10 |
McLain |
13.56 |
21 Chauncey Fowler [508] |
M 9 |
McLain |
13.76 |
Larry Jones [641] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
DNF |
Event 17 BOYS 3A-4A 3200m Run |
1 Gage Girty [557] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
10:22.20 |
2 Troy Hardbarger [559] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
10:24.49 |
3 Boady Johnson [563] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
10:53.73 |
4 Jerrod Davis [550] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
11:30.51 |
5 Isaac Nofire [569] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
11:47.45 |
6 Hunter Scott [579] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
12:17.02 |
Event 18 BOYS 5A-6A 3200m Run |
1 Benjamin Cain [451] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
10:15.96 |
2 Joshua Jaggernauth [379] |
M 12 |
Bixby |
10:24.39 |
3 Kale Hilburn [459] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
11:06.71 |
4 Benjamin Foster [455] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
11:10.10 |
5 Brandon Ranger [613] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison |
11:11.67 |
6 Joe Macdonald [610] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison |
11:30.93 |
7 Leo Hernandez [651] |
M |
East Central |
11:50.62 |
8 Christian Chavez [600] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison |
11:51.05 |
9 Rodrigo Olmos [433] |
M 10 |
East Central |
12:19.70 |
10 George Phillip [627] |
M 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
12:49.40 |
11 Ian Baird [371] |
M 10 |
Bixby |
13:22.82 |
12 Bryan Sellers [389] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
14:11.66 |
Event 19 GIRLS 3A-4A 4x200m Relay |
1 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
1:46.75 |
2 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
1:48.39 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore A |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
1:51.94 |
4 Douglass A |
Douglass |
1:53.11 |
5 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:54.17 |
Event 20 GIRLS 5A-6A 4x200m Relay |
1 East Central A |
East Central |
1:53.85 |
2 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
1:53.98 |
4 East Central B |
East Central |
2:00.09 |
Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
DNF |
Event 21 BOYS 3A-4A 4x200m Relay |
1 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
1:32.83 |
2 John Marshall A |
John Marshall |
1:33.62 |
3 OKC Northeast A |
OKC Northeast |
1:34.63 |
4 Douglass A |
Douglass |
1:35.68 |
5 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
1:37.49 |
6 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:38.62 |
Event 22 BOYS 5A-6A 4x200m Relay |
1 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
1:31.64 |
3 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
1:33.72 |
4 McLain A |
McLain |
1:35.12 |
5 East Central A |
East Central |
1:35.27 |
6 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
1:38.21 |
Event 23 GIRLS 3A-4A 3200m Run |
1 Tori Wood [265] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
12:32.78 |
2 Kayla Harp [276] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
12:42.81 |
3 Charnae Williams [239] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
13:29.64 |
4 Kiyah Holmes [277] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
13:47.94 |
5 Sarah Karamitis [251] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
17:52.57 |
Event 24 GIRLS 5A-6A 3200m Run |
1 Ashley Riggenbach [121] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
12:36.10 |
2 Xena Gehring [331] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
12:59.67 |
3 Blanca Duarte [149] |
F 12 |
East Central |
13:22.38 |
4 Lillian Harrell [332] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
13:31.32 |
5 Kaylee Blakenship [103] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
13:39.36 |
6 Allison Baker [164] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
13:58.67 |
7 Megan Carpenter [348] |
F 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
14:22.93 |
8 Elizabeth Oberlander [191] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
14:43.56 |
9 Maggie Vaughn [341] |
F 10 |
Thomas Edison |
14:59.51 |
Event 25 GIRLS 3A-4A 400m Dash |
1 Cassidy Rumsey [260] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
1:02.08 |
2 Deniyan Smith [323] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer |
1:03.10 |
3 Dezaraiye Rice [236] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
1:06.12 |
4 Maddie Arnell [266] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:07.37 |
5 Jasmine Bowen [664] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
1:07.80 |
6 Mykayla Young [240] |
F 11 |
Okmulgee |
1:09.27 |
7 Kayla Ramsey [667] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
1:09.84 |
8 Taygen Scrivner [261] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
1:09.92 |
9 Faith Teal [205] |
F 11 |
John Marshall |
1:13.35 |
10 Allon Neucke [141] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
1:13.54 |
11 Grace Gabel [247] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
1:13.69 |
12 Ateia Morris [140] |
F 12 |
Douglass |
1:13.84 |
13 Savannah Francis [275] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:14.83 |
14 Evelyn Mouse [283] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:15.50 |
15 Teyha Christie [271] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:17.35 |
16 Quatara Perry-Davis [655] |
F |
John Marshall |
1:18.83 |
17 Kamari Burden [136] |
F 10 |
Douglass |
1:19.10 |
Event 26 GIRLS 5A-6A 400m Dash |
1 Kayla Carter [105] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
1:01.48 |
2 Kyndal Pirtle [119] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
1:01.56 |
3 Maddie Bittle [102] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
1:04.77 |
4 Kennington Mitchell [334] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison |
1:06.92 |
5 Lilly Eccles [108] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
1:07.10 |
6 Lauren Fuhr [110] |
F 10 |
Bixby |
1:07.97 |
7 Savanna Stout [126] |
F 10 |
Bixby |
1:08.11 |
8 Kyla Mcintosh [157] |
F 12 |
East Central |
1:08.94 |
9 Devin Wright [370] |
F 9 |
Will Rogers |
1:09.11 |
10 Jeanne Spencer [162] |
F 9 |
East Central |
1:09.41 |
11 Ginny Lamkin [352] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
1:09.74 |
12 J'andra Shaw [194] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
1:12.66 |
13 Abigail Sigala [366] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
1:14.08 |
14 Sydney Thompson [200] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
1:15.68 |
15 Allison Harrison [178] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
1:17.78 |
16 Shontasia Candler [347] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
1:17.80 |
17 Jaylen Bearpaw [165] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
1:22.85 |
18 Aiyanna Foster [173] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
1:28.42 |
19 Starla Fuller [174] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
1:31.53 |
Event 27 BOYS 3A-4A 400m Dash |
1 Rodney Mccoy [568] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
52.62 |
2 Jared Leviston [493] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
54.50 |
3 Xavrier Mcclure [679] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
56.07 |
4 Dean Taylor [681] |
M |
Douglass |
56.44 |
5 Kevon Curry [487] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
57.05 |
6 Antonio Sturgeon [593] |
M 9 |
Star Spencer |
57.25 |
7 Morgan Ballew [546] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
57.74 |
8 Triq Taylor [676] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
57.89 |
9 Mason Holmes [562] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
58.37 |
10 Gage Gilbreath [407] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
58.39 |
11 Robert Goudeau [409] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
58.42 |
12 Robert Webb [422] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
59.68 |
13 Eyan Mccarter [567] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
1:00.64 |
14 Equan Banks [397] |
M 11 |
Douglass |
1:01.22 |
15 Jamarco Prim [497] |
M 12 |
John Marshall |
1:03.81 |
16 Jalen Shells [654] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
1:04.88 |
17 Xavier Cyprian [488] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
1:07.50 |
18 Jermaine Smith [592] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer |
1:09.93 |
19 Thomas Spriggs [500] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
1:10.80 |
20 Dafinnis Moore [495] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
1:11.47 |
Event 28 BOYS 5A-6A 400m Dash |
1 Cheyenne Watkins [481] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
51.19 |
2 Brennan Presley [386] |
M 9 |
Bixby |
52.28 |
3 Keye Smith [437] |
M 12 |
East Central |
53.84 |
4 Manny Bosn [618] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
54.86 |
5 Dontay Turner [632] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
55.29 |
6 Jordan Reagan [387] |
M 9 |
Bixby |
55.32 |
7 Zach Riddle [388] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
55.56 |
8 Tyler Robinson [435] |
M 11 |
East Central |
55.81 |
9 Antonio Cook [523] |
M 10 |
Nathan Hale |
56.31 |
10 Nicholas Gruber [605] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
56.44 |
11 Reondre Clark [426] |
M 12 |
East Central |
56.73 |
12 Derek Hill [460] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
58.62 |
13 Rafael Revan [614] |
M 9 |
Thomas Edison |
58.98 |
14 Kaelen Childs [620] |
M 12 |
Tulsa Memorial |
1:02.36 |
15 Johnathan Madison [467] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
1:04.53 |
Event 29 GIRLS 3A-4A 800m Run |
1 Tori Wood [265] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
2:30.65 |
2 Daisy Flournoy [273] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:34.12 |
3 Kyla Holmes [278] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:38.09 |
4 Breanna Sierra [285] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:40.29 |
5 Addison Backwater [267] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:44.68 |
6 Charnae Williams [239] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
2:48.50 |
7 Hailey Orf [257] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
2:53.92 |
8 Sarah Karamitis [251] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
3:13.16 |
9 Alexus Stephens [669] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
3:15.63 |
10 Sarah Augustine [659] |
F |
Okmulgee |
3:37.20 |
11 Sahmeya King [230] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
3:47.95 |
12 Kelcy Ramsey [668] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
3:52.98 |
Event 30 GIRLS 5A-6A 800m Run |
1 Kendall Stieben [125] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
2:26.68 |
2 Andrelle Parker [337] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
2:45.65 |
3 Ariah Brese [167] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
2:47.87 |
4 Allison Baker [164] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
2:52.77 |
5 Sarah Bowling [166] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
2:53.26 |
6 Fatima Chavez [148] |
F 11 |
East Central |
2:53.39 |
7 Vanessa Espino [356] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
2:56.88 |
8 Johana Gonzalez [358] |
F 12 |
Will Rogers |
2:57.94 |
9 Davonna Thomas [218] |
F 12 |
McLain |
3:07.60 |
10 Mahogany Duckett [211] |
F 10 |
McLain |
3:23.84 |
11 Anayeli Ponce [365] |
F 12 |
Will Rogers |
3:32.00 |
Event 31 BOYS 3A-4A 800m Run |
1 Tommy Linch [564] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:10.25 |
2 Jerry Logsdon [565] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:13.35 |
3 Joaquienn Steward [419] |
M 11 |
Douglass |
2:13.37 |
4 Santos Sanchez [578] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:13.47 |
5 Jorden Rooster [575] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:13.75 |
6 Tucker Phillips [571] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:15.24 |
7 Darrick James [673] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
2:17.86 |
8 Chris Robinson [541] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee |
2:18.99 |
9 Matt Cameron [547] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:21.98 |
10 Verdean Thompson [421] |
M 10 |
Douglass |
2:25.70 |
11 Jerrod Davis [550] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
2:27.28 |
12 Ray Normand [415] |
M 10 |
Douglass |
2:28.80 |
13 Jordan Brown [401] |
M 11 |
Douglass |
2:31.00 |
14 Tyrell Wheeler [596] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer |
2:31.32 |
14 Terry Spurlock [417] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
2:31.32 |
16 Latrell Bizzell [400] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
2:32.97 |
Event 32 BOYS 5A-6A 800m Run |
1 Blaine Isreal [608] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
2:04.57 |
2 Christopher Lobaugh [464] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
2:04.97 |
3 Christian Devereaux [603] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
2:06.62 |
4 Tony Salim [629] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
2:11.39 |
5 Jordan Reynolds [475] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
2:14.18 |
6 Isiah Fenton [604] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison |
2:14.66 |
7 Christian Chavez [600] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison |
2:16.09 |
8 Dwight Hollingsworth [514] |
M 10 |
McLain |
2:22.08 |
9 Miguel Flores [427] |
M 12 |
East Central |
2:25.37 |
10 John Reynolds [662] |
M |
Glenpool |
2:26.36 |
11 Leo Hernandez [651] |
M |
East Central |
2:30.46 |
12 Samuel Crabtree [601] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison |
2:31.16 |
13 Mario Nolasco [653] |
M |
East Central |
2:32.56 |
14 Benjamin Foster [455] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
2:32.68 |
15 Kaleb Long [465] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
2:32.79 |
16 Donnell Roderick [519] |
M 12 |
McLain |
2:36.00 |
17 Urjustice Person [518] |
M 9 |
McLain |
2:39.70 |
18 Dylan Rowland [663] |
M |
Glenpool |
2:45.17 |
19 Chandler Carpenter [599] |
M 9 |
Thomas Edison |
2:52.06 |
Event 33 GIRLS 3A-4A 300m Hurdles |
1 Karlye Wagner [262] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
51.87 |
2 Alicia Mercado [254] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
52.90 |
3 Gracie Goodwin [225] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
55.82 |
4 Sophie Mccall [253] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
55.86 |
5 Allison Foster [274] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
56.07 |
Event 34 GIRLS 5A-6A 300m Hurdles |
1 Kayonna Hughes [153] |
F 10 |
East Central |
51.65 |
2 Caprice King [184] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
52.99 |
3 Skyler Osceola [192] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
53.14 |
4 Noyah Mcnamee [187] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
55.32 |
5 Nicole Stacy [197] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
55.42 |
6 Germanie Myers [336] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison |
56.27 |
7 Cheyenne Wigger [129] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
56.34 |
Event 35 BOYS 3A-4A 300m Hurdles |
1 Leontez Bethany [399] |
M 10 |
Douglass |
43.66 |
2 Manazio Bowen [670] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
44.50 |
3 Bo Deer [551] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
45.01 |
4 Colin Smith [395] |
M 12 |
Crowder High School |
46.07 |
5 Blaine Smith [499] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
46.13 |
6 Tyler Huff [490] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
46.18 |
7 Melic Jefferson [538] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee |
48.72 |
8 Tristan Melder [660] |
M |
Okmulgee |
49.08 |
9 Garret Weir [581] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
53.02 |
Event 36 BOYS 5A-6A 300m Hurdles |
1 Kevin Long [466] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
44.09 |
2 Gavin Johnson [461] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
45.34 |
3 Robbie Myers [470] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
46.34 |
4 Darren Rittwage [476] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
46.78 |
5 Nathan Helmsey [429] |
M 10 |
East Central |
47.24 |
6 Thomas Martinson [611] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
47.91 |
7 Jermaine Young [521] |
M 9 |
McLain |
48.04 |
8 Aaron Ratliff [628] |
M 12 |
Tulsa Memorial |
48.60 |
9 Charles Spaulding [615] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
49.63 |
10 Cameron Stephens [390] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
52.01 |
11 Hudson White [650] |
M |
Glenpool |
52.56 |
12 Corbin Ward [480] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
57.74 |
Event 37 GIRLS 3A-4A 200m Dash |
1 Deniyan Smith [323] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer |
26.60 |
2 Mckenzie James [227] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
26.65 |
3 Audrey Thomas [325] |
F 12 |
Star Spencer |
27.40 |
4 Ashton Wood [264] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
27.79 |
5 Ajanique Reynolds [142] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
28.35 |
6 Quatara Perry-Davis [655] |
F |
John Marshall |
29.43 |
7 Shakendra Hill [138] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
29.53 |
8 April Rice [235] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
29.61 |
9 Kayla Ramsey [667] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
29.75 |
10 Jasmine Bowen [664] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
29.80 |
11 Brooklyn Bruner [270] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
29.81 |
12 Taygen Scrivner [261] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
30.14 |
13 Te'yah Williams [144] |
F 9 |
Douglass |
30.19 |
14 Taylor Farmer [245] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
30.69 |
15 Tytiauna Alsup [135] |
F 9 |
Douglass |
30.72 |
16 Alexus Stephens [669] |
F |
OKC Northeast |
31.47 |
17 Kailey Ward [238] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
32.21 |
18 Faith Teal [205] |
F 11 |
John Marshall |
32.54 |
19 Yauntae Knight [139] |
F 11 |
Douglass |
32.83 |
20 Kamari Burden [136] |
F 10 |
Douglass |
32.84 |
Event 38 GIRLS 5A-6A 200m Dash |
1 Brandee Presley [120] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
25.16 |
2 Kayla Carter [105] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
26.45 |
3 Sydney Roth [122] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
26.73 |
4 Carlisha Robinson [353] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
27.64 |
5 Lafrancia Hampton [152] |
F 11 |
East Central |
27.81 |
6 Karondria Fultz [349] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
28.26 |
7 Taylor Hilliard [181] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
28.38 |
8 Avery Russell [160] |
F 12 |
East Central |
28.44 |
9 Kylia Kauley [214] |
F 11 |
McLain |
28.87 |
10 Lanita Mcdonald [362] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
28.89 |
11 Duana Borens [346] |
F 12 |
Tulsa Memorial |
28.97 |
12 Darien Davis [170] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
29.05 |
13 Aaliyah Smith [196] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
29.36 |
14 Kennington Mitchell [334] |
F 11 |
Thomas Edison |
29.41 |
15 Tania Tease [340] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
30.26 |
16 Aneela Khan [361] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
30.68 |
17 Kyndacia Adams [206] |
F 9 |
McLain |
31.23 |
18 Daejeon Cadwell [307] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer |
31.30 |
19 Maleah Mumford [363] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
31.68 |
20 Iciss Grissom [151] |
F 10 |
East Central |
31.84 |
21 Quincy Edwards [329] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
32.48 |
22 Makayla Edison [172] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
32.53 |
23 Tehya Johnson [155] |
F 11 |
East Central |
33.50 |
24 Victoria Brown [354] |
F 11 |
Will Rogers |
33.78 |
25 Joya Simpson [161] |
F 11 |
East Central |
34.24 |
26 Haylee Tiger [201] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
34.33 |
27 Sharayveone Brothers [147] |
F 11 |
East Central |
37.19 |
Event 39 BOYS 3A-4A 200m Dash |
1 Leslie James [674] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
23.20 |
2 Jalen Williams [597] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer |
23.73 |
3 Malik Gilliam [584] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer |
23.83 |
4 Ke'ontay Willams [677] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
23.93 |
5 Demitrius Dent [489] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
24.33 |
6 Xavrier Mcclure [679] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
24.45 |
7 Devion Anderson [396] |
M 12 |
Douglass |
24.60 |
8 Jontae Haddox [585] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer |
24.85 |
9 Ortae Mcbrayer [414] |
M 9 |
Douglass |
24.88 |
10 Eric Dan [536] |
M 12 |
Okmulgee |
24.93 |
11 Kevin Jackson [672] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
24.95 |
12 Jacob Barrett [533] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee |
25.23 |
13 Roberto Arozarena [484] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
25.27 |
14 Wes Makarka [566] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
25.36 |
15 Mason Holmes [562] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
25.85 |
16 Jaylon Hudson [413] |
M 11 |
Douglass |
26.18 |
17 Derrick Walker [594] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer |
26.22 |
18 Triq Taylor [676] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
26.72 |
19 Jaden Mullin [496] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
26.79 |
Event 40 BOYS 5A-6A 200m Dash |
1 Tanner Stark [631] |
M 11 |
Tulsa Memorial |
23.12 |
2 Kordel Tyler [393] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
23.37 |
3 Zack Daniel [621] |
M 11 |
Tulsa Memorial |
23.53 |
4 Bruce White [442] |
M 12 |
East Central |
23.55 |
5 Emile Douglas [524] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale |
23.77 |
6 Keon Neal [517] |
M 10 |
McLain |
23.80 |
7 Jerred Mulkey [383] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
23.90 |
8 Donald Ogans [531] |
M 12 |
Nathan Hale |
23.97 |
9 Jamoni Jones [624] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
24.29 |
10 Derrick Johnson Jr [430] |
M 9 |
East Central |
24.30 |
11 Zach Riddle [388] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
24.37 |
12 Tavian Dyer [637] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
24.42 |
13 Dontay Turner [632] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
24.77 |
14 Troy Draper [506] |
M 12 |
McLain |
24.85 |
15 Cameron Stone [439] |
M 9 |
East Central |
24.87 |
16 Sincere Sanders [520] |
M 10 |
McLain |
25.04 |
17 Wade Gilbert [458] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
25.44 |
18 Tilor Frost [456] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
25.49 |
19 Kodi Driver [636] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
25.54 |
20 Kevon Curry [487] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
25.92 |
21 Elijah Reynolds [474] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
25.97 |
22 Tayveon Harring [511] |
M 10 |
McLain |
26.60 |
23 Cameron Fox [509] |
M 11 |
McLain |
26.73 |
24 Blake Mcintosh [469] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
26.99 |
25 Dafinnis Moore [495] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
27.79 |
26 Jaylon Holmes [515] |
M 9 |
McLain |
28.27 |
27 Justin Fuller [457] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
28.50 |
Event 41 GIRLS 3A-4A 1600m Run |
1 Tori Wood [265] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
5:45.81 |
2 Kayla Harp [276] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:48.83 |
3 Kyla Holmes [278] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:53.15 |
4 Breanna Sierra [285] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
6:06.46 |
5 Charnae Williams [239] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
6:15.25 |
6 Addison Backwater [267] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
6:21.49 |
7 Sarah Karamitis [251] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
7:36.14 |
8 Kailey Ward [238] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
7:53.32 |
Event 42 GIRLS 5A-6A 1600m Run |
1 Ashley Riggenbach [121] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
5:58.82 |
2 Kaelyn Smith [339] |
F 12 |
Thomas Edison |
6:03.34 |
3 Sally Hubner [333] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
6:10.07 |
4 Blanca Duarte [149] |
F 12 |
East Central |
6:15.96 |
5 Lillian Harrell [332] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
6:18.91 |
6 Ariah Brese [167] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
6:22.08 |
7 Kaylee Blakenship [103] |
F 9 |
Bixby |
6:29.59 |
8 Megan Carpenter [348] |
F 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
6:30.82 |
9 Allison Baker [164] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
6:44.38 |
10 Sarah Bowling [166] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
6:47.39 |
11 Elizabeth Oberlander [191] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
6:48.82 |
12 Fatima Chavez [148] |
F 11 |
East Central |
7:11.93 |
Event 43 BOYS 3A-4A 1600m Run |
1 Gage Girty [557] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4:51.56 |
2 Troy Hardbarger [559] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4:55.44 |
3 Boady Johnson [563] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4:56.88 |
4 Presley Hair [558] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4:58.59 |
5 Bryan Francis [556] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:16.00 |
6 Jerry Logsdon [565] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:16.12 |
7 Tucker Phillips [571] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:17.67 |
8 Matt Cameron [547] |
M 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5:24.83 |
9 Jordan Brown [401] |
M 11 |
Douglass |
5:39.31 |
10 Darrick James [673] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
5:54.46 |
11 Jesus Javregui-duran [639] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
5:54.69 |
Event 44 BOYS 5A-6A 1600m Run |
1 Benjamin Cain [451] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
4:41.38 |
2 Christopher Lobaugh [464] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
4:43.75 |
3 Joshua Jaggernauth [379] |
M 12 |
Bixby |
5:03.82 |
4 Nicholas Hill [606] |
M 12 |
Thomas Edison |
5:09.24 |
5 Moises Ortiz [434] |
M 11 |
East Central |
5:11.63 |
6 Benjamin Foster [455] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
5:14.65 |
7 Christian Chavez [600] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison |
5:18.37 |
8 Kale Hilburn [459] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
5:21.77 |
9 John Reynolds [662] |
M |
Glenpool |
5:23.41 |
10 Walker Dykes [375] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
5:27.61 |
11 Leo Hernandez [651] |
M |
East Central |
5:50.65 |
12 Mario Nolasco [653] |
M |
East Central |
5:52.45 |
13 Isiah Fenton [604] |
M 11 |
Thomas Edison |
5:52.64 |
14 Luke Paul [612] |
M 9 |
Thomas Edison |
5:53.72 |
15 Cristian Valdez [441] |
M 12 |
East Central |
5:54.74 |
16 George Phillip [627] |
M 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
5:56.02 |
17 Samuel Crabtree [601] |
M 10 |
Thomas Edison |
6:04.08 |
18 Ian Baird [371] |
M 10 |
Bixby |
6:06.80 |
19 Alan Ricalday [652] |
M |
East Central |
6:08.77 |
Event 45 GIRLS 3A-4A 4x400m Relay |
1 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
4:19.37 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore A |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
4:23.55 |
3 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4:31.76 |
4 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
4:37.58 |
5 Douglass A |
Douglass |
5:19.96 |
Event 46 GIRLS 5A-6A 4x400m Relay |
2 McLain A |
McLain |
4:27.89 |
3 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
4:31.03 |
4 East Central A |
East Central |
4:38.63 |
5 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
4:40.62 |
6 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
4:50.26 |
Event 47 BOYS 3A-4A 4x400m Relay |
1 Sequoyah-Tahlequah A |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
3:34.47 |
2 Douglass A |
Douglass |
3:41.61 |
3 Star Spencer A |
Star Spencer |
3:49.39 |
4 John Marshall A |
John Marshall |
4:00.73 |
5 Douglass B |
Douglass |
4:08.34 |
Event 48 BOYS 5A-6A 4x400m Relay |
1 Tulsa Memorial A |
Tulsa Memorial |
3:29.87 |
3 Thomas Edison A |
Thomas Edison |
3:33.89 |
4 Glenpool A |
Glenpool |
3:36.40 |
5 East Central A |
East Central |
3:37.31 |
6 Will Rogers A |
Will Rogers |
3:42.94 |
7 McLain A |
McLain |
3:55.27 |
Event 49 GIRLS 3A-4A Discus Throw |
1 Laura Mason [232] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee |
113'08.00" |
2 Ashley Brown [268] |
F 11 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
101'03.50" |
3 Kaniya Jones [229] |
F 11 |
Okmulgee |
92'10.00" |
4 Sierra Rentie [233] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
77'07.50" |
5 Myesha Cosby [223] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
77'01.00" |
6 Madyson Houston [226] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
76'06.00" |
7 Mikela Campos [241] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
73'02.50" |
8 Kimber Tyon [286] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
67'03.50" |
9 Sydney Oliver [256] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
57'10.50" |
10 Remy Williams [657] |
F |
Okmulgee |
57'10.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 5A-6A Discus Throw |
1 Tristen Winters [204] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
89'09.50" |
2 Olivia Wyatt [133] |
F 10 |
Bixby |
65'06.50" |
3 Erica Agers [342] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
64'06.00" |
4 Cameron Clay [106] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
64'01.50" |
5 Meredith Iden [113] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
62'07.00" |
6 Kursten Morris [188] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
57'01.00" |
7 Kristen Hubbs [183] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
52'00.00" |
Juliette Harvie [180] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Mattie Jones [350] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
ND |
Taylor Bennett [345] |
F 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
ND |
Event 51 BOYS 3A-4A Discus Throw |
1 Barry Nugein [570] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
116'06.00" |
2 Joshua Rooster [576] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
103'09.50" |
3 Brandon Zeno [598] |
M 9 |
Star Spencer |
88'01.50" |
4 Abel Daughtery [548] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
86'03.00" |
Nigel Brannon [485] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
ND |
Keshon Sykes [420] |
M 10 |
Douglass |
ND |
Micceh Wilson [545] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee |
ND |
Event 52 BOYS 5A-6A Discus Throw |
1 Josh Owens [385] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
121'03.50" |
2 Calvin Tyson [532] |
M 12 |
Nathan Hale |
119'01.50" |
3 Kyler Judkins [463] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
119'00.00" |
4 Bryce Bray [374] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
117'03.50" |
5 Chance Owens [471] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
108'03.00" |
6 Daniel Kincy [643] |
M 12 |
Will Rogers |
107'08.50" |
7 Brent Zickefoose [483] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
106'10.50" |
Alex Sparks [649] |
M |
Glenpool |
ND |
Wyatt Nasworthy [648] |
M |
Glenpool |
ND |
West Jones [462] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Ezekial Hearn [428] |
M 9 |
East Central |
ND |
Brooks Hasselman [378] |
M 12 |
Bixby |
ND |
Event 53 GIRLS 3A-4A Shot Put |
1 Laura Mason [232] |
F 12 |
Okmulgee |
35'08.50" |
2 Kaniya Jones [229] |
F 11 |
Okmulgee |
34'07.00" |
3 Sierra Rentie [233] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
32'11.00" |
4 Mikela Campos [241] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
31'07.50" |
5 Maddie Hawkins [313] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer |
31'00.50" |
6 Sydney Oliver [256] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
28'11.50" |
7 Myesha Cosby [223] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
28'06.00" |
8 Madyson Houston [226] |
F 9 |
Okmulgee |
28'01.50" |
9 Hailley Broga [306] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer |
27'11.50" |
Ge'ahvonta Allen [305] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer |
ND |
Remy Williams [657] |
F |
Okmulgee |
ND |
Dominque Edwards [310] |
F 10 |
Star Spencer |
ND |
Event 54 GIRLS 5A-6A Shot Put |
1 Sondra Larry [215] |
F 11 |
McLain |
35'04.00" |
2 Sydney Sawyer [123] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
31'06.00" |
3 Dierra Westbrook [369] |
F 12 |
Will Rogers |
30'03.00" |
4 Ebony Carson [209] |
F 10 |
McLain |
30'03.00" |
5 Cassidy Sloan [124] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
29'03.00" |
6 Erica Agers [342] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
27'04.50" |
7 Kyndra Whitlow [202] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
26'06.50" |
8 Meredith Iden [113] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
24'09.50" |
9 Emily Norton [190] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
24'07.50" |
Tafva Nelson [189] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Kristen Hubbs [183] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Kyla Stoddard [198] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Alexis Williams [203] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Mattie Jones [350] |
F 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
ND |
Taylor Bennett [345] |
F 9 |
Tulsa Memorial |
ND |
Brielle Terrell [367] |
F 12 |
Will Rogers |
ND |
Alexis Pittman [159] |
F 12 |
East Central |
ND |
Event 55 BOYS 3A-4A Shot Put |
1 Nigel Brannon [485] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
43'05.00" |
2 Keshon Sykes [420] |
M 10 |
Douglass |
36'05.00" |
3 Brandon Zeno [598] |
M 9 |
Star Spencer |
36'00.50" |
4 Micceh Wilson [545] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee |
32'04.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 5A-6A Shot Put |
1 Bryce Bray [374] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
47'00.00" |
2 Mason Bennett [447] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
42'11.50" |
3 Daniel Kincy [643] |
M 12 |
Will Rogers |
42'06.00" |
4 Calvin Tyson [532] |
M 12 |
Nathan Hale |
41'07.50" |
5 Brent Zickefoose [483] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
40'01.00" |
6 Kyler Judkins [463] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
39'08.50" |
7 Marquis Ezell [507] |
M 12 |
McLain |
39'02.00" |
8 Camryn Mccall [468] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
38'06.00" |
9 Rush Lakin [380] |
M 12 |
Bixby |
37'07.50" |
10 West Jones [462] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
37'00.00" |
11 Josh Owens [385] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
35'11.50" |
Event 57 GIRLS 3A-4A Long Jump |
1 Montana Dumas [244] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
15'03.00" |
2 Sophie Mccall [253] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
14'03.00" |
3 Legacy Carrethers [308] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer |
14'01.00" |
4 Taylor Farmer [245] |
F 12 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
13'08.50" |
5 Kailey Ward [238] |
F 10 |
Okmulgee |
13'04.50" |
6 Belle Spindle [658] |
F |
Okmulgee |
12'00.00" |
7 Jolie Morgan [282] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
11'11.00" |
8 Diamond Tramble [326] |
F 11 |
Star Spencer |
11'10.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 5A-6A Long Jump |
1 Avery Russell [160] |
F 12 |
East Central |
16'04.00" |
2 Maddie Bittle [102] |
F 11 |
Bixby |
15'09.50" |
3 Kyra Washington [368] |
F 12 |
Will Rogers |
14'09.00" |
4 Breeana Crutchfield [169] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
14'03.00" |
5 Mykayla Dumas [150] |
F 12 |
East Central |
13'03.00" |
6 J'andra Shaw [194] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
13'01.00" |
7 Kathryn Taylor [127] |
F 10 |
Bixby |
12'10.50" |
8 Allison Harrison [178] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
12'08.00" |
9 Tehya Johnson [155] |
F 11 |
East Central |
12'05.00" |
10 Chloe Anderson [163] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
11'06.00" |
11 Jaylen Bearpaw [165] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
9'11.00" |
12 Katelynn Ezell, [330] |
F 9 |
Thomas Edison |
9'00.50" |
Event 59 BOYS 3A-4A Long Jump |
1 Elan Eagle [554] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
20'08.00" |
2 Trenton Harris [560] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
18'09.00" |
3 Ke'ontay Willams [677] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
18'09.00" |
4 Malik Gilliam [584] |
M 10 |
Star Spencer |
18'03.00" |
5 Dominique Daniel [537] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee |
18'02.00" |
6 Mike Beard [534] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee |
18'00.00" |
7 Jaevion Robinson [680] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
17'02.50" |
8 Maalik Livingston [588] |
M 12 |
Star Spencer |
17'01.00" |
9 Tomas Herrera [561] |
M 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
16'11.50" |
10 Blaine Smith [499] |
M 11 |
John Marshall |
16'10.00" |
11 Jontae Haddox [585] |
M 11 |
Star Spencer |
16'08.00" |
12 Michael Searcy [675] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
15'09.00" |
13 Thomas Spriggs [500] |
M 10 |
John Marshall |
15'08.00" |
14 Elijah Alexander [502] |
M 9 |
McLain |
14'10.50" |
14 Jamarco Prim [497] |
M 12 |
John Marshall |
14'10.50" |
16 Jalen Shells [654] |
M 9 |
John Marshall |
13'09.00" |
Josiah Donald [635] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
ND |
Kahleed Thompson [646] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
ND |
Reondre Clark [426] |
M 12 |
East Central |
ND |
Event 60 BOYS 5A-6A Long Jump |
1 Tanner Stark [631] |
M 11 |
Tulsa Memorial |
19'11.00" |
2 Keishun Johnson [640] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
19'08.00" |
3 Emile Douglas [524] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale |
19'02.00" |
4 Colton Tafoya [391] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
18'09.25" |
5 Zach Taylor [392] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
18'09.00" |
6 Deandre Crooms [634] |
M 12 |
Will Rogers |
18'06.00" |
7 Donald Ogans [531] |
M 12 |
Nathan Hale |
18'04.50" |
8 Kahleed Thompson [646] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
17'09.00" |
9 Derek Hill [460] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
17'08.00" |
9 Antonio Phillips [472] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
17'08.00" |
11 Jamoni Jones [624] |
M 10 |
Tulsa Memorial |
17'03.00" |
12 Blake Mcintosh [469] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
17'02.00" |
13 Johnathan Madison [467] |
M 12 |
Glenpool |
14'10.00" |
14 Josiah Donald [635] |
M 11 |
Will Rogers |
14'09.50" |
Event 61 GIRLS 3A-4A High Jump |
1 Taygen Scrivner [261] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
5'00.00" |
2 Jolie Morgan [282] |
F 10 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4'10.00" |
3 Jaide Long [280] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
4'08.00" |
Montana Dumas [244] |
F 9 |
Sequoyah-Claremore |
ND |
Event 62 GIRLS 5A-6A High Jump |
1 J'andra Shaw [194] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
4'04.00" |
Amaya Gibbs [175] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Chloe Anderson [163] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Sydney Thompson [200] |
F 12 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Event 63 BOYS 3A-4A High Jump |
1 Devren Eagle [553] |
M 12 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
6'04.00" |
2 Trenton Harris [560] |
M 9 |
Sequoyah-Tahlequah |
5'08.00" |
3 Triq Taylor [676] |
M |
OKC Northeast |
5'06.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 5A-6A High Jump |
1 Brendin Ballard [445] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
5'08.00" |
2 Norvell Lewis [528] |
M 11 |
Nathan Hale |
5'08.00" |
3 Derek Hill [460] |
M 11 |
Glenpool |
5'08.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS 5A-6A Pole Vault |
1 Shane Treadwell [128] |
F 12 |
Bixby |
8'06.00" |
2 Amaya Gibbs [175] |
F 10 |
Glenpool |
6'06.00" |
3 Larson Brinker [168] |
F 11 |
Glenpool |
6'06.00" |
4 Paige Harrison [179] |
F 9 |
Glenpool |
6'00.00" |
Event 67 BOYS 3A-4A Pole Vault |
1 Melic Jefferson [538] |
M 11 |
Okmulgee |
9'00.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 5A-6A Pole Vault |
1 Zach Legg [381] |
M 11 |
Bixby |
15'00.00" |
2 Carson Potter [473] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
11'06.00" |
3 Ezra Samuels [477] |
M 10 |
Glenpool |
9'00.00" |
Trinquavies Farmer [454] |
M 9 |
Glenpool |
ND |
Hudson White [650] |
M |
Glenpool |
ND |
[Top of Page] [Event List]