Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 BULLDOG JR. HIGH INVITATIONAL

Harmon Stadium

Okmulgee, OK

04/04/2017 - 04/04/2017

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 9th 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay
Ev# 5 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay Ev# 6 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay Ev# 7 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay
Ev# 9 GIRLS 9th 4x800m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay Ev# 11 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay
Ev# 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles Ev# 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles Ev# 15 GIRLS 9th 100m Hurdles Ev# 16 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles
Ev# 17 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash Ev# 20 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS 7th 100m Dash Ev# 23 BOYS 8th 100m Dash Ev# 24 BOYS 9th 100m Dash
Ev# 25 BOYS 7th 3200m Run Ev# 26 BOYS 8th 3200m Run Ev# 27 BOYS 9th 3200m Run Ev# 28 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay
Ev# 29 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay Ev# 30 GIRLS 9th 4x200m Relay Ev# 31 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay Ev# 32 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay
Ev# 33 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay Ev# 34 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run Ev# 35 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run Ev# 36 GIRLS 9th 3200m Run
Ev# 37 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash Ev# 38 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash Ev# 39 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash Ev# 40 BOYS 7th 400m Dash
Ev# 41 BOYS 8th 400m Dash Ev# 42 BOYS 9th 400m Dash Ev# 43 GIRLS 7th 800m Run Ev# 44 GIRLS 8th 800m Run
Ev# 45 GIRLS 9th 800m Run Ev# 46 BOYS 7th 800m Run Ev# 47 BOYS 8th 800m Run Ev# 48 BOYS 9th 800m Run
Ev# 49 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles Ev# 50 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles Ev# 51 GIRLS 9th 300m Hurdles Ev# 52 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles
Ev# 53 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles Ev# 54 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles Ev# 73 GIRLS 7th Long Jump Ev# 76 BOYS 7th Long Jump
Ev# 77 BOYS 8th Long Jump Ev# 78 BOYS 9th Long Jump Ev# 79 GIRLS 7th Shot Put Ev# 80 GIRLS 8th Shot Put
Ev# 81 GIRLS 9th Shot Put Ev# 82 BOYS 7th Shot Put Ev# 83 BOYS 8th Shot Put Ev# 84 BOYS 9th Shot Put
Ev# 85 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw Ev# 86 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw Ev# 88 BOYS 7th Discus Throw Ev# 89 BOYS 8th Discus Throw
Ev# 90 BOYS 9th Discus Throw Ev# 91 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault Ev# 92 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault Ev# 93 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault
Ev# 94 BOYS 7th Pole Vault Ev# 95 BOYS 8th Pole Vault Ev# 96 BOYS 9th Pole Vault Ev# 97 GIRLS 7th High Jump
Ev# 98 GIRLS 8th High Jump Ev# 99 GIRLS 9th High Jump Ev# 100 BOYS 7th High Jump Ev# 101 BOYS 8th High Jump
Ev# 102 BOYS 9th High Jump

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 55.61
2      Okmulgee Junior HIgh A Okmulgee Junior HIgh 56.51
3      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 58.32
4      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 58.37
5      Victory Christian JH A Victory Christian JH 58.81
6      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 58.95
7      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 59.65
8      Clyde Boyd Middle Sc B Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 59.72
9      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 1:00.21
10      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:00.99
     Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A Clyde Boyd Middle Sc DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 53.69
2      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 55.28
3      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 55.54
4      Bixby Middle School A Bixby Middle School 56.54
5      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 57.01
6      Victory Christian JH A Victory Christian JH 58.90
7      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 58.91
8      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 59.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 9th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Junior HIgh A Okmulgee Junior HIgh 50.60
2      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 56.69
3      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:00.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 51.74
2      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 52.02
3      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 53.71
4      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 54.22
5      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 54.51
6      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 54.81
7      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 57.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig B Claremore Junior Hig 48.43
2      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 48.45
3      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 49.16
4      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 49.45
5      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 50.54
6      Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 51.00
7      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 51.21
8      Sapulpa Junior High B Sapulpa Junior High 51.70
9      Victory Christian JH A Victory Christian JH 52.26
10      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 52.67
11      Bixby Middle School A Bixby Middle School 54.06
12      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 54.41
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 47.50
2      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 50.08
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 11:57.12
2      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 12:12.87
3      Okmulgee Junior HIgh A Okmulgee Junior HIgh 12:49.69
     Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 10:44.18
2      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 11:52.48
3      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 12:18.33
4      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 14:58.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 9th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 13:13.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 10:28.82
2      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 10:58.98
3      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 11:18.25
4      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 11:23.84
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 9:42.19
2      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 9:58.25
3      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 10:03.36
4      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 10:09.27
5      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 10:26.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 9:44.12
2      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 10:44.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaselyn Rossman [368] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 18.95
2      Leah Krueger [182] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 20.45
3      Lydia Mcalvain [417] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 20.47
4      Lily Lenard [183] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 20.77
5      Kendal Timmerman [266] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 20.78
6      Addy Nooner [284] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 20.88
7      Bella Wakly [839] F 8 Victory Christian JH 21.12
8      Paige Sharp [369] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 21.29
9      Abigail Alvarez [231] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 21.55
10      Nellie Yazzie [439] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 22.44
11      Marisol Anguiano [387] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 23.09
12      Miklahea Cooke [323] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 31.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Landyn Owens [115] F 8 Ada Junior High 18.56
2      Trinity Tran [200] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 19.36
3      Alyssa Mapps [414] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 19.77
4      Jentry Hughes [214] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 19.82
5      Cherish Thompson [138] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 19.85
6      Reese Regan [287] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 20.00
7      Savannah Dixon [143] F 8 Bixby Middle School 20.08
8      Amazia Drone [324] F 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 20.17
9      Julia Reshetor [224] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 20.28
10      Teagan Smith [227] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 20.35
11      Kate Bradley [142] F 8 Bixby Middle School 20.40
12      Keeranie Johnson [180] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 20.70
13      Janai Riddle [288] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 20.78
14      Chloe Hill [245] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 21.25
15      Alyssa Gallegos [106] F 8 Ada Junior High 21.29
16      Bailey Rhodes [194] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 21.30
17      Erin Dunlap [277] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 21.67
18      Alicia Salaises [265] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 21.67
19      Jeile Smelcer [431] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 22.05
20      Jayden Duke [302] F 8 Okemah Middle School 22.34
21      Madison Hymer [248] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 22.54
22      Jalyn Hunter [405] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 24.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 9th 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sydney Callender [165] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 18.01
2      Nushea Wideman [378] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 18.35
3      Lindsey Lovelace [358] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 18.75
4      Venassa Breville-krings [348] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 20.60
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jeric Hodge [765] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 20.06
2      Dallas Wilson [741] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 20.49
3      Bryce Dusenberry [637] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 20.98
4      Noah Spencer [558] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 21.01
5      Nate Duggan [521] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 21.41
6      Johnnhy Beverly [444] M 7 Ada Junior High 21.51
7      Cason Flanagan [523] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 21.88
8      Landon Hendricks [578] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 22.23
9      Will Vogt [463] M 7 Ada Junior High 22.83
10      Gavin Ryals [781] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 23.40
11      Jordy Marquez [775] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 23.60
12      Ben Johnson [641] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 23.83
13      Ahmed Robor [587] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 24.13
14      Parker Lane [770] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 24.23
15      David Bigsbee [565] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 24.58
16      Tucker Barnett [630] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 25.15
17      samuel Shankle [784] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 25.22
18      Aubrey Bailey [593] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 27.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Colton Smith [557] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 18.03
2      Reid Brasel [513] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 19.54
3      Deshawn Kinnard [539] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 19.78
4      Jeff Rodriguez [731] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 19.84
5      Jack Bratcher [567] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 19.98
6      Juan Sanchez [588] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 20.26
7      Staton Vandiver [626] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 20.28
8      Kody Wright [483] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 20.35
9      Joseph Glenn [491] M 8 Bixby Middle School 20.65
10      Ian Britt [568] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 20.68
11      Josafat Arciniega [485] M 8 Bixby Middle School 21.13
12      Andres Sengar [500] M 8 Bixby Middle School 21.66
13      Nicarie Duke [470] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 21.94
14      Stephen Good [639] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 22.61
15      Kolten Walker [651] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 22.83
16      Rhythm Smith [621] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 22.90
17      Braden Steddum [736] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 23.38
18      Kobye Griffin [603] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 26.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dominic Lowery [802] M 9 Ada Junior High 17.05
2      Colbie Smith [556] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 17.12
3      Ethan Shires [553] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 18.02
4      Tristian Melter [694] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 20.60
5      Lane Henegar [532] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 21.17
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Andra Mohler [151] F 7 Bixby Middle School 14.06
2      Heaven Lewis [112] F 7 Ada Junior High 14.55
3      Jolee Mcnally [219] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14.76
4      Calista Kirchhoff [410] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14.83
5      Carolina Stokes [197] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 14.85
6      Aliyah Harrison [332] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 14.95
7      Keleigh Penn [423] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14.96
8      Cameron Glenn [173] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15.02
9      Kelsy Tinkle [315] F 7 Okemah Middle School 15.10
10      Hannah Mosquito [256] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 15.10
11      Maddie Craig [350] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 15.11
12      Kya Wilson [269] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 15.21
13      Mikah Hampton [212] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 15.28
14      Anna Owens [285] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 15.33
15      Leah Krueger [182] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15.44
16      Caity Clark [274] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 15.46
17      Ester Mitchell [833] F 7 Victory Christian JH 15.47
18      Elli Klonecki [356] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 15.56
19      Cheyenne Murillo [310] F 7 Okemah Middle School 15.94
20      Paige Sharp [369] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 15.96
21      Avery Tanner [228] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 15.98
22      Annmarie Larney [110] F 7 Ada Junior High 16.07
23      Ava Mucull [831] F 7 Victory Christian JH 16.12
24      Kaylee Davis [236] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 16.25
25      Kendal Timmerman [266] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 16.27
26      Khyra Wood [380] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 16.31
27      Maryiah Rhoads [365] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 16.32
28      Emily Hainzinger [403] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 16.34
29      Ashlee Bottoms [103] F 7 Ada Junior High 16.74
30      Carsyn Gragg [278] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 16.97
31      Gracie Mark [359] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 17.12
32      Gracy Price [362] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 17.32
33      Jessica Thompson [374] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 17.65
34      Odessa Smith [313] F 7 Okemah Middle School 17.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Anna Perry [189] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 13.34
2      Kelsey Caldwell [164] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 13.89
3      Brionna Harris [330] F 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 13.92
4      Kate Kelley [409] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14.09
5      Sophie Singleton [226] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14.41
6      Jayniah Hendricks [147] F 8 Bixby Middle School 14.43
7      Jenee Coleman [124] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 14.54
8      Kate Bustamante [163] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 14.54
9      Angelique Dietrich [352] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 14.57
10      Sophie Turner [316] F 8 Okemah Middle School 14.61
11      Brittany Rawlins [222] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14.61
12      Baylee Showalter [289] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 14.66
13      Cynsere Boyd [122] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 14.68
14      Darreonna Tucker [375] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 14.72
15      Kylie Ensminger [125] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 14.89
16      Jadyn Dawson [398] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14.91
17      Morgan Mcmillan [420] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 15.09
18      Malia Kelley [281] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 15.16
19      Morgan Carr [273] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 15.26
20      Emilie Roebuck [263] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 15.39
21      Kellan Sweeney [372] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 15.41
22      Alyssa Gallegos [106] F 8 Ada Junior High 15.46
23      Dakyla Mcmann [254] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 15.76
24      Jaden Ward [118] F 8 Ada Junior High 15.87
25      Mallory Baker [300] F 8 Okemah Middle School 15.92
26      Jessica Simmons [370] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 16.21
27      Jerusha Pearson [259] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 16.31
28      Kaitlyn Converse [206] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 16.75
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Morgan James [809] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 13.20
2      Alaysia Bradford [347] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 14.35
3      Asia Brown [841] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 14.44
4      Torrie Rhoads [366] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 15.99
5      Jordan Ramsey [192] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 16.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 7th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sol Byram [820] M 7 Victory Christian JH 12.96
2      Jonah Ascercion [441] M 7 Ada Junior High 13.40
3      D'angelo Mitchell [725] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 13.51
4      Jaxson Blunt [749] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13.60
5      Dylan Hammon [690] M 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 13.64
6      Kurtis Wilson [679] M 7 Okemah Middle School 13.71
7      Kaiden Bear [662] M 7 Okemah Middle School 13.81
8      Malik Mcmurtrey [778] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13.82
9      Dakota Taylor [591] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14.01
10      Demarko Mcmann [611] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 14.16
11      Teagan Panther [546] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 14.21
12      Alex Lopez [581] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14.23
13      Josh Udo [821] M 7 Victory Christian JH 14.27
14      Will Vogt [463] M 7 Ada Junior High 14.30
15      Garrett Chijioke [445] M 7 Ada Junior High 14.42
16      Keilan Davis [635] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 14.49
17      Wyatt Coats [597] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 14.59
18      Kaleb Robinson [648] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 14.64
19      Edgar Borjas [708] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 14.78
20      Justin Perez [647] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 14.84
21      Evan Finch [714] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 14.86
22      Kap Khai [607] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 14.92
23      Wade Brasfield [514] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15.04
24      Billy Potter [585] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 15.41
25      Kaleb Tuttle [738] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 15.60
26      Owen Easton [522] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15.82
27      Jameson Ross [676] M 7 Okemah Middle School 16.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS 8th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Wyatt Hall [718] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 12.13
2      Joseph Mattison [582] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 12.29
3      Kendrick Williams [740] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 12.54
4      Eric Villinueva [790] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 12.61
5      Mikey Cruz [667] M 8 Okemah Middle School 12.71
6      Lapatrick Vann [701] M 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 12.86
7      Brad Pruitt [780] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 12.88
8      Brooks Sherl [552] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 12.91
9      Gavin Johnson [642] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 13.13
10      Blake Smith [502] M 8 Bixby Middle School 13.18
11      Ethan Mosquito [612] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 13.18
12      Brian Goodwin [671] M 8 Okemah Middle School 13.25
13      Cotie Bennett [443] M 8 Ada Junior High 13.26
13      Mike Harris [674] M 8 Okemah Middle School 13.26
15      D'andre Titsworth [479] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 13.30
16      Morgan Lockhart [580] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13.43
17      Cole Steward [622] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 13.50
18      Reid Brasel [513] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 13.50
19      Brett Mcbroom [583] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13.55
20      Landon Shuffield [590] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13.58
21      Justin Howard [535] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 13.80
22      Kolten Walker [651] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 13.81
23      Marquez Barnett [465] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 13.88
24      Brandon Niyah [726] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 13.95
25      Colton Smith [503] M 8 Bixby Middle School 14.10
25      Josafat Arciniega [485] M 8 Bixby Middle School 14.10
27      Braylin Reed [477] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 14.16
28      Jimauri Bradford [709] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 14.26
29      Gabe Calhoun [815] M 8 Victory Christian JH 14.40
30      Chand Forte [817] M 8 Victory Christian JH 14.53
31      Isaiah Guffey [717] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 14.63
32      Triston Watts [652] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 15.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 9th 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jacob Barrett [682] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 12.49
2      Sean Carter [488] M 9 Bixby Middle School 12.56
3      Colbie Smith [556] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 12.68
4      Gavin Jacobs [537] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 12.73
5      Cameron Nichols [456] M 9 Ada Junior High 12.76
6      Dominique Daniels [687] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 12.81
7      Dyllan Parrish [797] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 12.99
8      Brandon Eagle [795] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS 7th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Blake Denkler [636] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 11:44.05
2      Eric Burns [753] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13:17.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS 8th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Chandler Arroyo [592] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 13:11.47
2      Tyler Douthitt [520] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 13:24.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS 9th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Blake Phillippi [549] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 12:22.46
2      Blaine Phillippi [548] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 12:22.57
3      Tatum Bailey [510] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 13:01.55
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:58.56
2      Okmulgee Junior HIgh A Okmulgee Junior HIgh 2:00.57
3      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 2:05.99
4      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 2:06.00
5      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 2:06.66
6      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 2:07.56
7      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 2:09.40
8      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 2:10.90
9      Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:16.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:54.04
2      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:56.23
3      Bixby Middle School A Bixby Middle School 2:00.53
4      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 2:00.65
5      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 2:02.62
6      Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:04.87
7      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 2:06.69
8      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 2:14.07
     McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS 9th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Okmulgee Junior HIgh A Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:52.09
2      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 2:01.38
3      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 2:01.66
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:46.97
2      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:49.56
3      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 1:51.59
4      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 2:03.06
5      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 2:15.92
     Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Sapulpa Junior High A Sapulpa Junior High 1:40.97
2      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:42.03
3      Okemah Middle School A Okemah Middle School 1:43.65
4      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:44.66
5      Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:46.94
6      Glenpool Junior High A Glenpool Junior High 1:47.54
7      Alice Robertson JH - A Alice Robertson JH - 1:47.80
8      Sapulpa Junior High B Sapulpa Junior High 1:48.60
9      Bixby Middle School A Bixby Middle School 1:50.90
10      McAlester Middle Sch A McAlester Middle Sch 1:52.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore Junior Hig A Claremore Junior Hig 1:37.61
2      Ada Junior High A Ada Junior High 1:39.34
3      Tahlequah Middle Sch A Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:43.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS 7th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Reign Flowers [813] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 13:10.54
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 35 GIRLS 8th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Kalea Fleming [208] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 12:42.59
2      Sydney Krehbiel [357] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 12:59.88
3      Leona Crowl [351] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 13:57.22
4      Meredith Stevenson [137] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 15:12.08
5      Maddie Francis [303] F 8 Okemah Middle School 15:27.94
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS 9th 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Charnae Williams [806] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 13:22.72
2      Charity Mcguire [185] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 14:20.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 37 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lori Methvin [832] F 7 Victory Christian JH 1:10.52
2      Tamica Young [344] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:11.26
3      Taylor Haberman [305] F 7 Okemah Middle School 1:12.19
4      Nellie Yazzie [439] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:13.96
5      Karsen Lynch [217] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:16.26
6      Gracee Dominquez [276] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 1:16.61
7      Khyra Wood [380] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:16.83
8      Elli Klonecki [356] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:18.46
9      Justice Adamson [101] F 7 Ada Junior High 1:18.50
10      Jade Patton [220] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:19.06
11      Maryiah Rhoads [365] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:19.93
12      Adyson Henderson [243] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:21.50
13      Evelin Marino [218] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:21.72
14      Avery Tanner [228] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:23.03
15      J Rivera [842] F Victory Christian JH 1:23.05
16      Sarah Golliday [238] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:24.13
17      Carri Forte [824] F 7 Victory Christian JH 1:24.49
18      Leah Krueger [182] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:25.47
19      Jermirah Austin [102] F 7 Ada Junior High 1:26.10
20      Maryanne Criswell [104] F 7 Ada Junior High 1:26.35
21      s Roberts [844] F Victory Christian JH 1:28.26
22      Caytlin Heilmann [242] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:28.39
23      Kelsie Matson [361] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:29.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 38 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Stormie Ramsey [363] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 1:01.78
2      Gracie Howell [247] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 1:03.30
3      Stella Aldridge [386] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:06.51
4      Annaston Wisely [230] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:06.92
5      Keeranie Johnson [180] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 1:07.85
6      Jaylan Martin [360] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 1:08.31
7      Sophie Turner [316] F 8 Okemah Middle School 1:09.47
8      Reagan Smith [196] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:10.90
9      Keyerra Jones [407] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:14.07
10      Quin Howell [827] F 7 Victory Christian JH 1:14.92
11      Amazia Drone [324] F 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:15.18
12      Mackenzie Burks [205] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:16.98
13      Arianna Barnes [140] F 8 Bixby Middle School 1:18.20
14      Soli Pannell [286] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 1:18.73
15      Joycelynn Gains [127] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 1:19.25
16      Kaylen Leleiwi [111] F 8 Ada Junior High 1:19.74
17      Gracie Smith [312] F 8 Okemah Middle School 1:19.82
18      Kaitlyn Cantu [393] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:21.96
19      Rose Joy [829] F 7 Victory Christian JH 1:27.05
20      Trinity Clemons [123] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 1:27.42
21      Madison Kearns [250] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 1:32.36
22      Stormy Thomas [314] F 8 Okemah Middle School 1:35.73
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 39 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dezairaye Rice [808] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:05.80
2      Sarah Willhoite [202] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 1:11.71
3      Cailan Master [150] F 9 Bixby Middle School 1:15.04
4      Allison Yates [161] F 9 Bixby Middle School 1:16.30
5      Whitney Leuellen [184] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 1:20.73
6      Torrie Rhoads [366] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 1:24.50
7      Desiree Jackson [355] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 1:25.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 40 BOYS 7th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dylan Hammon [690] M 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:01.86
2      David Lozoya [542] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:03.16
3      Bryce Dusenberry [637] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 1:03.46
4      Caydon Miller [724] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:03.46
5      Ethan Callaway [754] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:03.93
6      Noah Cole [598] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:04.82
7      Austin Lyons [774] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:05.25
8      Jaxon Stickels [785] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:06.80
9      Jameer Mcdowell [777] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:07.36
10      Demarko Mcmann [611] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:07.90
11      Monroe Adams [743] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:08.67
12      Dylan Bowman [511] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:08.70
13      Jason Clark [571] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:12.27
14      John Kiehne [722] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 1:12.44
15      Gabe Calhoun [815] M 8 Victory Christian JH 1:13.76
16      Jaden Harjo [672] M 7 Okemah Middle School 1:19.76
16      Cason Flanagan [523] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:19.76
18      Jameson Ross [676] M 7 Okemah Middle School 1:20.04
19      Jaiden Blitch [663] M 7 Okemah Middle School 1:23.98
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 41 BOYS 8th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Demetrice Coronado [517] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 56.56
2      Jack Bratcher [567] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 57.88
3      Jeff Rodriguez [731] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 59.26
4      Maximus Rhynes [457] M 8 Ada Junior High 1:01.46
5      Zach Heinen [577] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:01.53
6      Wesley Strand [504] M 8 Bixby Middle School 1:01.59
7      Evan Stokes [560] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 1:01.63
8      Mason Hill [818] M 8 Victory Christian JH 1:02.28
9      Kameron Wilson [507] M 8 Bixby Middle School 1:02.79
10      Drake Poth [613] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 1:03.97
11      Sooner Johnson [451] M 8 Ada Junior High 1:04.57
12      Conner Broeker [596] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 1:05.08
13      Jason Hurst [606] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 1:07.80
14      Isaiah Guffey [717] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 1:15.59
15      Jack Sharp [816] M 8 Victory Christian JH 1:16.65
16      Jaccob Powell [728] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 1:17.09
17      Larry Lum [564] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:18.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 42 BOYS 9th 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tristian Melter [694] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 58.76
2      Sean Carter [488] M 9 Bixby Middle School 59.16
3      Bobby Case [516] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 1:03.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 43 GIRLS 7th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lily Couch [396] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:35.95
2      Brooklyn Berry [345] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 2:38.22
3      Tatum Havens [108] F 7 Ada Junior High 2:45.94
4      Reign Flowers [813] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 2:48.05
5      Vicky Perez [425] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:48.73
6      Paiten Reavis [193] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 2:55.00
7      Karsen Lynch [217] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:55.70
8      Abby Harelson [306] F 7 Okemah Middle School 3:01.44
9      Gracie Fullbright [304] F 7 Okemah Middle School 3:12.32
10      Jade Patton [220] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 3:12.35
11      Kherissa Forthman [326] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 3:12.54
12      Kyli Johnson [249] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 3:27.83
13      Anna Lyon [253] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 3:31.32
14      Alisha Green [328] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 3:33.77
15      Hailey Parris [258] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 3:33.97
16      Shayla Wofford [119] F 7 Ada Junior High 3:37.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 44 GIRLS 8th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Leona Crowl [351] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 2:50.51
2      Jewels Chuculate [395] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:52.13
3      Zoe Ward [201] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 2:53.01
4      Julia Reshetor [224] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:53.78
5      Destiny Kelley [408] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:54.49
6      Ana Oconnell [153] F 8 Bixby Middle School 2:58.05
7      Morgan Fuhr [145] F 8 Bixby Middle School 2:59.48
8      Reagan Smith [196] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 3:00.80
9      Katy Grubbs [174] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 3:09.04
10      Annaston Wisely [230] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 3:09.61
11      Charlsie Whittmore [437] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 3:23.89
12      Emma Ophus [835] F 8 Victory Christian JH 3:31.82
13      d Valv [846] F Victory Christian JH 3:37.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 45 GIRLS 9th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Charnae Williams [806] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 2:53.07
2      Annabelle Woodson [159] F 9 Bixby Middle School 2:57.06
3      Charity Mcguire [185] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 3:00.04
4      Kandale Johnson [805] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 3:08.42
5      Zoe Peters [190] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 3:31.88
6      Maicey Dowell [171] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 3:37.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 46 BOYS 7th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Nate Duggan [521] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 2:32.92
2      Eric Burns [753] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:33.66
3      Anthony Escalera [761] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:35.03
4      Tyler Hartman [719] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 2:37.55
5      Michael Edwards [602] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 2:38.67
6      Kort Seidel [551] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 2:40.67
7      Monroe Adams [743] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:41.49
8      Derek Smith [735] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 2:43.51
9      Jason Koger [540] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 2:49.31
10      Trent Harris [604] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 2:49.66
11      Maverick Bolding [595] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 2:53.72
12      Dex Dotson [758] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:56.45
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 47 BOYS 8th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Carlos Guerrero [527] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 2:22.99
2      Blaine Jones [768] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 2:25.07
3      Wesley Strand [504] M 8 Bixby Middle School 2:25.89
4      Tyler Campbell [664] M 8 Okemah Middle School 2:26.14
5      Kaden Stanley [800] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 2:28.29
6      Matthew Vandevander [625] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 2:33.82
7      Darius Marshall [543] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 2:34.33
8      Joshua Saaty [459] M 8 Ada Junior High 2:38.69
9      Chandler Arroyo [592] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 2:44.86
10      Juan Sanchez [588] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:45.96
11      Tytan Finley [638] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 2:46.05
12      Jacob Brennan [466] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 2:47.36
13      Zach Heinen [577] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 2:47.70
14      Luke Young [742] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 2:48.15
15      Treshawn Cummings [686] M 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 2:49.68
16      Gus Edwards [601] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 2:50.08
17      Triston Fraser [670] M 8 Okemah Middle School 2:50.92
18      Chrisstopher Gaines-haley [473] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 2:57.26
19      Brady Bubur [814] M 8 Victory Christian JH 2:59.56
20      Darien Martinez [645] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 3:06.85
21      Terriyon Williams [481] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 3:12.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 48 BOYS 9th 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Michael Mcmorris [544] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 2:23.55
2      Matt Maloy [454] M 9 Ada Junior High 2:26.22
3      Jackson Link [453] M 9 Ada Junior High 2:41.52
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 49 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Lily Lenard [183] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 58.49
2      Kendal Timmerman [266] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:01.43
3      Nellie Yazzie [439] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:02.21
4      Leah Krueger [182] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 1:02.55
5      Marisol Anguiano [387] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:12.77
6      Aneesah Herrera [244] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:18.70
7      Miklahea Cooke [323] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 1:21.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 50 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Savannah Dixon [143] F 8 Bixby Middle School 54.12
2      Julia Reshetor [224] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 55.28
3      Keeranie Johnson [180] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 56.67
4      Teagan Smith [227] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 58.20
5      Chloe Hill [245] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 58.55
6      Cherish Thompson [138] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 59.50
7      Amazia Drone [324] F 8 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 59.67
8      Trinity Tran [200] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 1:00.66
9      Erin Dunlap [277] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 1:00.81
10      Jayden Duke [302] F 8 Okemah Middle School 1:01.99
11      Reese Regan [287] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 1:02.64
12      Grace Burns [162] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 1:02.82
13      Janai Riddle [288] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 1:02.88
14      Bailey Rhodes [194] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 1:03.42
15      Jeile Smelcer [431] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 1:09.73
16      Josie Gelsthorpe [210] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 1:15.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 51 GIRLS 9th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sydney Callender [165] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 53.03
2      Nushea Wideman [378] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 1:00.82
3      Venassa Breville-krings [348] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 1:05.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 52 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Dallas Wilson [741] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 51.97
2      Nate Duggan [521] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 52.42
3      Jordy Marquez [775] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 55.20
4      Kap Khai [607] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 55.39
5      Ben Johnson [641] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 59.86
6      Tucker Barnett [630] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 1:05.11
7      Evan Marlow [608] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:07.43
8      Aubrey Bailey [593] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 1:07.61
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 53 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jeff Rodriguez [731] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 47.25
2      Kaden Stanley [800] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 47.98
3      Colton Smith [557] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 48.03
4      Jacob Haynie [531] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 50.82
5      Elijah Newport [584] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 51.19
6      Stephen Good [639] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 53.41
7      Nicarie Duke [470] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 53.97
8      Andres Sengar [500] M 8 Bixby Middle School 54.74
9      Triston Watts [652] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 54.76
10      Kolten Walker [651] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 55.16
11      Kobye Griffin [603] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 59.88
12      Braden Steddum [736] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 1:00.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 54 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Colbie Smith [556] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 44.13
2      Quentin Skinner [555] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 44.17
3      Dominic Lowery [802] M 9 Ada Junior High 44.20
4      Ethan Shires [553] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 46.70
5      Tristian Melter [694] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 48.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 73 GIRLS 7th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Andra Mohler [151] F 7 Bixby Middle School 14'01.50"
2      Paiten Reavis [193] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 13'06.00"
3      Mikah Hampton [212] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13'06.00"
4      Amaya Frizell [105] F 7 Ada Junior High 13'05.50"
5      Ryann Hoey [354] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 13'03.50"
6      Jolee Mcnally [219] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13'02.50"
7      Lily Lenard [183] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 13'02.00"
8      Mackenzie Garcia [401] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13'01.00"
9      Allison Bond [271] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 12'05.00"
10      Jadyn Muns [187] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 12'01.50"
11      Avery Tanner [228] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 11'07.50"
12      Annmarie Larney [110] F 7 Ada Junior High 11'07.00"
13      Ashlee Bottoms [103] F 7 Ada Junior High 11'04.50"
14      Brooke Postlewait [428] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 11'03.00"
15      Karilyn Breedlove [272] F 7 McAlester Middle Sch 11'02.00"
16      Jessica Thompson [374] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 10'10.00"
16      Angel Gutierrez [241] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 10'10.00"
18      Kelsie Matson [361] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 10'09.50"
19      Taleigha Walker [318] F 7 Okemah Middle School 10'03.50"
19      Caytlin Heilmann [242] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 10'03.50"
21      Hailey Parris [258] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 9'06.00"
22      Odessa Smith [313] F 7 Okemah Middle School 8'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 76 BOYS 7th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jeric Hodge [765] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 15'04.50"
2      David Lozoya [542] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15'00.50"
3      Will Vogt [463] M 7 Ada Junior High 15'00.00"
4      Dakota Taylor [591] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14'11.50"
5      Jonah Ascercion [441] M 7 Ada Junior High 14'10.50"
6      Aiden Stimson [559] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 14'08.50"
7      Dawson Straessle [623] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 14'06.00"
8      Trenten Whitesell [627] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 14'04.50"
9      Dex Dotson [758] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14'03.00"
10      Alex Lopez [581] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14'02.50"
11      Wade Brasfield [514] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 13'08.00"
12      Landon Hendricks [578] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13'00.50"
12      Xavier Biggs [747] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13'00.50"
14      Jaden Kinney [769] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 12'11.50"
15      David Bigsbee [565] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 12'11.00"
16      Jason Clark [571] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 12'08.50"
17      Desmond Bible [707] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 11'11.00"
18      John Kiehne [722] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 11'03.50"
19      Justin Guynn [574] M 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 10'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 77 BOYS 8th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Joseph Mattison [582] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 18'09.00"
2      Landon Shuffield [590] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 16'11.50"
3      Jeff Rodriguez [731] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 16'07.50"
4      Kaine Williams [739] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 16'06.50"
5      Brett Mcbroom [583] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 16'06.00"
6      Kye Birchfield [632] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 16'02.50"
7      Tanner Doyle [490] M 8 Bixby Middle School 16'00.50"
8      Jacob Haynie [531] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 15'08.50"
9      Malakye Lingren [541] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 15'04.50"
10      Connor Loney [496] M 8 Bixby Middle School 15'04.00"
11      Jack Bratcher [567] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 15'03.50"
12      Caison Hartloff [529] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 15'03.00"
13      Cameron Burchett [752] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 14'07.00"
14      Drake Poth [613] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 14'06.50"
15      Bryson Chase [570] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14'06.00"
16      Alan Hartfelder [493] M 8 Bixby Middle School 14'03.50"
17      Zach Heinen [577] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 14'00.50"
18      Kobe Clark [633] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 13'08.00"
19      Luke Samuels [618] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 13'06.50"
20      Corbin Fisher [573] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 13'04.50"
21      Stone Carter [755] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 13'03.00"
22      Jaccob Powell [728] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 11'05.50"
23      Garrett Roque [617] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 10'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 78 BOYS 9th Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Dominique Daniels [687] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 18'06.00"
2      Mason Hayes [530] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 18'04.00"
3      Michael Huffaker [536] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 17'05.00"
4      Daryl Curtis [796] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 17'04.50"
5      Austin Guy [793] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 16'08.50"
6      Cameron Nichols [456] M 9 Ada Junior High 16'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 79 GIRLS 7th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Shayla Wofford [119] F 7 Ada Junior High 28'10.00"
2      Whitney Brasier [812] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 25'01.05"
3      Gya Ratliff [260] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 23'10.00"
4      Abbigaile Armezani [204] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 21'09.75"
5      Haylie Lee [252] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 21'07.50"
6      Elise Tilley [199] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 21'05.00"
7      Skyla Wilson [438] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 21'03.50"
8      Jaylen Matlock [416] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 20'10.00"
9      Lucy Perez [424] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 20'06.50"
10      Bella Griffin [146] F 7 Bixby Middle School 20'04.50"
11      Keeleigh Alderidge [299] F 7 Okemah Middle School 19'07.50"
12      Paige Wright [381] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 19'03.50"
13      Jarreka Hurt [178] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 19'02.00"
14      Kassidy Morris [309] F 7 Okemah Middle School 19'00.00"
15      Megan Broeker [235] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 18'00.00"
15      Emma Vanzant [317] F 7 Okemah Middle School 18'00.00"
17      Gracie Mark [359] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 16'11.00"
18      Minnie Dombrovski [170] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 15'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 80 GIRLS 8th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jaden Ward [118] F 8 Ada Junior High 27'09.50"
2      Presley Newcomb [114] F 8 Ada Junior High 27'04.50"
3      Morgan Mcmillan [420] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 26'01.00"
4      Landry Williams [158] F 8 Bixby Middle School 25'11.50"
5      Cara Mcauley [830] F 7 Victory Christian JH 23'11.00"
6      Ella Claiborne [168] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 23'07.00"
7      Seanna Gray [240] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 23'03.00"
8      Annalee Bianchi [346] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 22'10.50"
9      Reagan Rice [225] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 22'02.50"
10      Jazmine Henry [128] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 22'00.50"
11      Haden Dotson [207] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 21'08.50"
12      Brooklyn Rumfalo [264] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 21'01.50"
13      Shayla Turney [117] F 8 Ada Junior High 20'09.00"
14      Tar Thomas [838] F 8 Victory Christian JH 20'02.50"
15      Jessie Pierce [427] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 19'11.00"
16      Anay Mata [133] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 17'06.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 81 GIRLS 9th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Sierra Rentie [807] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 31'00.60"
2      Bobbie Richard [367] F 9 Sapulpa Junior High 30'10.50"
3      Lily Barnes [390] F 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 29'09.00"
4      Myesha Cosby [804] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 29'00.60"
5      Madayson Houston [811] F 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 29'00.00"
6      Emma Akin [385] F 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 28'07.50"
7      Rachel Geasland [402] F 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 21'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 82 BOYS 7th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Keyonce Seals [698] M 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 37'09.00"
2      Levi Lail [452] M 7 Ada Junior High 34'10.00"
3      Makhan Harjo [673] M 7 Okemah Middle School 33'11.25"
4      Michael Stump [624] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 33'03.00"
5      Wade Dean [599] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 32'05.00"
6      Nathan Lowrey [772] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 30'10.00"
7      Dylan Bowman [511] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 29'00.00"
8      Caden Tilley [561] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 28'02.00"
9      Logan Richards [615] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 27'11.00"
10      Blake Bacon [509] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 27'05.00"
11      Jose Colunga [757] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 26'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 83 BOYS 8th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hayden Wagers [791] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 42'09.00"
2      Jett Woods [563] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 37'08.00"
3      Jj Magness [675] M 8 Okemah Middle School 37'05.50"
4      Kohner Gallagher [449] M 8 Ada Junior High 37'04.00"
5      Daniel Amos [629] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 33'08.50"
6      Cole Todd [462] M 8 Ada Junior High 33'01.50"
7      Ryan Winn [628] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 32'03.50"
8      Brandon Satterwhite [619] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 31'10.00"
9      Korbyn Vansant [678] M 8 Okemah Middle School 31'08.50"
10      Collin Sands [677] M 8 Okemah Middle School 31'07.00"
11      Kyle Edmonson [713] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 31'01.00"
11      Garrett Roque [617] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 31'01.00"
13      Maximus Rhynes [457] M 8 Ada Junior High 4'10.25"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 84 BOYS 9th Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Blake Corn [794] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 46'03.00"
2      Arron Brown [515] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 41'03.50"
3      Gabe King [538] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 41'02.25"
4      Micceh Wilson [706] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 40'10.00"
5      Lemuel Lott [692] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 37'11.50"
6      Austin Eastwood [447] M 9 Ada Junior High 37'06.00"
7      Matt Maloy [454] M 9 Ada Junior High 37'05.75"
8      Gabe Wordlow [799] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 36'10.00"
9      Jackson Link [453] M 9 Ada Junior High 35'01.00"
10      Joe Hendrix [798] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 34'01.50"
     Dalton Jones [721] M 9 Sapulpa Junior High NM
     Luke Kirk [495] M 9 Bixby Middle School NM
     Isaac Guinn [528] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig NM
     Kyler Head [720] M 9 Sapulpa Junior High NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 85 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Skyla Wilson [438] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 58'11.00"
2      Elise Tilley [199] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 56'05.50"
3      Lucy Perez [424] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 55'09.50"
4      Shayla Wofford [119] F 7 Ada Junior High 55'05.00"
5      Emma Vanzant [317] F 7 Okemah Middle School 54'02.50"
6      Haylie Lee [252] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 53'01.50"
7      Whitney Brasier [812] F 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 53'00.00"
8      Gya Ratliff [260] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 51'03.50"
9      Chanell Wilson [298] F 8 Northeast Middle Sch 51'00.50"
10      Bella Griffin [146] F 7 Bixby Middle School 50'07.50"
11      Kassidy Morris [309] F 7 Okemah Middle School 47'00.00"
12      Jaylen Matlock [416] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 46'09.50"
13      Paige Wright [381] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 45'00.50"
14      Kimberly Hier [213] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 44'06.00"
15      Gracie Mark [359] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 43'00.00"
16      Odessa Smith [313] F 7 Okemah Middle School 41'08.50"
17      Jarreka Hurt [178] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 41'06.00"
18      Abbigaile Armezani [204] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 39'07.00"
19      Jessica Gonzalez [239] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 37'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 86 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Presley Newcomb [114] F 8 Ada Junior High 85'06.50"
2      Landyn Owens [115] F 8 Ada Junior High 76'05.50"
3      Sophie Singleton [226] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 69'09.00"
4      Landry Williams [158] F 8 Bixby Middle School 69'07.00"
5      Jazmine Henry [128] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 69'02.00"
6      Shayla Turney [117] F 8 Ada Junior High 66'01.00"
7      Brooklyn Rumfalo [264] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 56'03.00"
8      Ella Claiborne [168] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 55'05.00"
9      Seanna Gray [240] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 53'05.00"
10      Morgan Mcmillan [420] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 52'09.00"
11      Jessie Pierce [427] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 52'03.00"
12      Anay Mata [133] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 50'10.00"
13      Haden Dotson [207] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 50'03.50"
14      Annalee Bianchi [346] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 48'02.00"
15      Reagan Rice [225] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 46'07.00"
16      Jesmond Sinor [371] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 44'11.00"
17      Maddox Thomas [198] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 41'02.00"
18      Ashlynn Rider [261] F 8 Glenpool Junior High 40'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 88 BOYS 7th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Levi Lail [452] M 7 Ada Junior High 123'03.00"
2      Christian Lidesme [771] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 96'06.00"
3      Nathan Lowrey [772] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 92'04.00"
4      Keyonce Seals [698] M 7 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 83'01.50"
5      Nathaniel Glosson [715] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 77'08.50"
6      Grayden Baker [594] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 77'00.00"
7      Logan Richards [615] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 74'04.00"
8      Caden Tilley [561] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 71'06.00"
9      Tanner Rachon [614] M 7 Glenpool Junior High 69'02.50"
10      Dylan Bowman [511] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 69'01.00"
11      Jose Colunga [757] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 64'03.00"
12      Blake Bacon [509] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 60'11.00"
13      Jacob Cale [710] M 7 Sapulpa Junior High 59'02.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 89 BOYS 8th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kohner Gallagher [449] M 8 Ada Junior High 125'07.00"
2      Hayden Wagers [791] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 115'01.00"
3      Cole Todd [462] M 8 Ada Junior High 114'07.50"
4      Braden Steddum [736] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 114'05.00"
5      Jett Woods [563] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 105'02.00"
6      Riley Hoke [534] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 99'05.00"
7      Korbyn Vansant [678] M 8 Okemah Middle School 95'10.50"
8      Jj Magness [675] M 8 Okemah Middle School 90'00.50"
9      Kyle Edmonson [713] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 89'00.50"
10      Daniel Amos [629] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 88'00.50"
11      Collin Sands [677] M 8 Okemah Middle School 84'01.50"
12      Zamor Hardaway [474] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 83'04.00"
13      Brandon Satterwhite [619] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 79'09.50"
14      Jason Hurst [606] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 79'05.00"
15      Samuel Hiner [475] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 72'10.50"
16      Arron Brown [515] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 72'01.00"
17      Kaleb Lucas [773] M 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 71'06.50"
18      Kyle Hunter [450] M 8 Ada Junior High 70'02.50"
19      Elijah Newport [584] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 69'08.00"
20      Zayvion Cooper [634] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 67'07.00"
21      Cabe Martin [644] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 64'06.00"
22      Joseph Campbell [468] M 8 Alice Robertson JH - 56'06.00"
23      Trenten Whitesell [627] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 53'10.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 90 BOYS 9th Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Gabe Wordlow [799] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 134'05.50"
2      Blake Corn [794] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 132'06.00"
3      Adam Donegan [519] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 127'01.00"
4      Gabe King [538] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 97'01.50"
5      Austin Eastwood [447] M 9 Ada Junior High 96'08.00"
6      Joe Hendrix [798] M 9 Tahlequah Middle Sch 95'05.50"
7      Luke Kirk [495] M 9 Bixby Middle School 91'06.00"
8      Micceh Wilson [706] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 91'02.00"
9      Lemuel Lott [692] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 87'08.00"
10      Dalton Jones [721] M 9 Sapulpa Junior High 86'10.00"
11      Jackson Link [453] M 9 Ada Junior High 78'04.00"
12      Richard Grossman [492] M 9 Bixby Middle School 69'11.00"
13      Isaac Guinn [528] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 63'00.50"
14      Kyler Head [720] M 9 Sapulpa Junior High 54'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 91 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aneesah Herrera [244] F 7 Glenpool Junior High 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 92 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Madelyn Downum [172] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 6'06.00"
2      Alyssa Mapps [414] F 8 Tahlequah Middle Sch 6'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 93 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Rose Grubowski [175] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 6'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 94 BOYS 7th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Caden Bunch [751] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 8'00.00"
2      Parker Lane [770] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 8'00.00"
3      Jaxon Woods [562] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 7'06.00"
4      Gavin Ryals [781] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 95 BOYS 8th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Deshawn Kinnard [539] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 9'06.00"
2      Drake Poth [613] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 8'06.00"
3      Arron Brown [515] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 8'00.00"
4      Buck Davis [518] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 7'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 96 BOYS 9th Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Lane Henegar [532] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 8'06.00"
2      Bobby Case [516] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 97 GIRLS 7th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Lola Brownfield [392] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'06.00"
1      Jolee Mcnally [219] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 3'08.00"
2      Brooklyn Berry [345] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 4'06.00"
2      Avery Tanner [228] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 3'08.00"
2      Karsen Lynch [217] F 7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 3'08.00"
3      Klaudia Sotelo [116] F 7 Ada Junior High 4'06.00"
4      Mackenzie Garcia [401] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'04.00"
5      Alexa Jackson [109] F 7 Ada Junior High 4'02.00"
6      Brooke Postlewait [428] F 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'02.00"
7      Abby Harelson [306] F 7 Okemah Middle School 4'00.00"
9      Amaya Frizell [105] F 7 Ada Junior High 3'08.00"
9      Paiten Reavis [193] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 3'08.00"
9      Jaselyn Rossman [368] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 3'08.00"
9      Ryann Hoey [354] F 7 Sapulpa Junior High 3'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 98 GIRLS 8th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Jaylan Martin [360] F 8 Sapulpa Junior High 4'08.00"
2      Kalea Fleming [208] F 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 4'06.00"
3      Joycelynn Gains [127] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 4'06.00"
4      Cherish Thompson [138] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 4'04.00"
5      Soli Pannell [286] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 4'02.00"
6      Reagan Smith [196] F 7 Claremore Junior Hig 4'02.00"
7      Janai Riddle [288] F 8 McAlester Middle Sch 4'02.00"
7      Jayniah Hendricks [147] F 8 Bixby Middle School 4'02.00"
7      Te'a Myers [134] F 8 Alice Robertson JH - 4'02.00"
7      Ainsley Hendrickson [177] F 8 Claremore Junior Hig 4'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 99 GIRLS 9th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Brooke Jones [181] F 9 Claremore Junior Hig 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 100 BOYS 7th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Teagan Panther [546] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 5'02.00"
2      Ethan Lenardo [643] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 5'00.00"
3      Jameer Mcdowell [777] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'10.00"
4      Kort Seidel [551] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 4'08.00"
5      David Lozoya [542] M 7 Claremore Junior Hig 4'08.00"
6      Caden Bunch [751] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'08.00"
7      Kaleb Robinson [648] M 7 McAlester Middle Sch 4'08.00"
8      Parker Lane [770] M 7 Tahlequah Middle Sch 4'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 101 BOYS 8th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Nate Potts [550] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 5'06.00"
2      Mike Harris [674] M 8 Okemah Middle School 5'04.00"
3      Cason Savage [589] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 5'02.00"
4      Brooks Sherl [552] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 5'02.00"
5      Kaine Williams [739] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 5'02.00"
6      Brandon Niyah [726] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 5'02.00"
7      Caison Hartloff [529] M 8 Claremore Junior Hig 5'02.00"
8      Sooner Johnson [451] M 8 Ada Junior High 4'10.00"
8      Connor Loney [496] M 8 Bixby Middle School 4'10.00"
8      Joseph Glenn [491] M 8 Bixby Middle School 4'10.00"
8      Gavin Johnson [642] M 8 McAlester Middle Sch 4'10.00"
12      Morgan Lockhart [580] M 8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc 4'08.00"
12      Jimauri Bradford [709] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 4'08.00"
14      Staton Vandiver [626] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 4'06.00"
15      Josiah Stevens [737] M 8 Sapulpa Junior High 4'04.00"
15      Luke Samuels [618] M 8 Glenpool Junior High 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 102 BOYS 9th High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Dominic Lowery [802] M 9 Ada Junior High 5'10.00"
2      Quentin Skinner [555] M 9 Claremore Junior Hig 5'08.00"
3      Jacob Barrett [682] M 9 Okmulgee Junior HIgh 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]