Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Oologah HS/MS Track Invitational
Oologah, OK
04/01/2017 - 04/01/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | BERRYHILL | BERR | 268.000 |
2 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 202.000 |
3 | LOCUST GROVE JUNIOR | JLOC | 191.000 |
4 | HENRYETTA | HK | 182.500 |
5 | OOLOGAH-TALALA | OOLO | 116.000 |
6 | CENTRAL (TULSA) | CENL | 102.000 |
7 | COWETA | COWE | 99.500 |
8 | ALL SAINTS | ASC | 99.000 |
9 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | JCAT | 83.500 |
10 | CATOOSA | CATO | 81.000 |
11 | WAGONER | WAGO | 79.000 |
12 | CASCIA HALL | CASC | 25.000 |
13 | CLAYTON | CHJS | 20.500 |
14 | STILWELL | STIW | 17.000 |
15 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 16.000 |
15 | CASCIA HALL MIDDLE S | JCAC | 16.000 |
17 | REGENT PREPARATORY H | REGE | 3.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 316.000 |
2 | BERRYHILL | BERR | 206.000 |
3 | LOCUST GROVE JUNIOR | JLOC | 160.000 |
4 | WAGONER | WAGO | 156.000 |
5 | OOLOGAH-TALALA | OOLO | 144.000 |
6 | HENRYETTA | HK | 131.000 |
7 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | JCAT | 105.000 |
8 | OKMULGEE | OKMU | 101.000 |
9 | CASCIA HALL | CASC | 64.000 |
10 | ALL SAINTS | ASC | 34.000 |
11 | REGENT PREPARATORY H | REGE | 33.000 |
12 | COWETA | COWE | 31.000 |
13 | STILWELL | STIW | 30.000 |
14 | CASCIA HALL MIDDLE S | JCAC | 24.000 |
15 | CATOOSA | CATO | 22.000 |
16 | CLAYTON | CHJS | 20.000 |
17 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 14.000 |
18 | CENTRAL (TULSA) | CENL | 4.000 |
19 | LOCUST GROVE | LOCU | 3.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
58.95 |
2 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
58.97 |
3 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
59.02 |
4 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:03.14 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
53.51 |
2 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
57.78 |
3 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
57.91 |
4 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
1:00.63 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
52.50 |
2 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
52.58 |
3 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
53.33 |
4 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
56.13 |
Event 4 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
55.27 |
2 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
55.72 |
Event 5 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
49.70 |
2 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
50.43 |
3 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
52.23 |
Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
1 Central (Tulsa) A |
Central (Tulsa) |
43.28 |
3 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
45.82 |
4 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
45.95 |
5 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
46.17 |
6 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
46.22 |
7 Stilwell A |
Stilwell |
48.46 |
8 Clayton A |
Clayton |
51.53 |
Event 7 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
12:17.28 |
2 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
12:24.02 |
Event 8 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
11:47.52 |
2 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
12:03.27 |
Event 9 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
10:38.81 |
2 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
10:54.17 |
3 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
12:26.97 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
10:56.65 |
2 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
11:02.31 |
3 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
12:46.02 |
Event 11 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
10:21.77 |
2 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
11:13.00 |
3 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
11:23.60 |
Event 12 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
8:28.74 |
2 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
9:06.61 |
3 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
9:12.27 |
4 Central (Tulsa) A |
Central (Tulsa) |
9:17.19 |
5 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
9:21.43 |
6 Coweta A |
Coweta |
9:34.64 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Bailey Mccaleb [295] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
19.82 |
2 Hope Anderson [223] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
20.45 |
3 Manuela Pardo-bedoya [300] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
20.62 |
4 Riley Murphy [298] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
20.70 |
5 Jessica Benson [166] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
22.39 |
6 Stacy Henderson [230] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
25.54 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Victoria Roberts [679] |
F |
Clayton |
22.53 |
2 Hannah Tipton [135] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
24.17 |
Elizabeth Kaiser [289] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
DNF |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
1 Bailey Black [253] |
F 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
19.28 |
2 Shameria Virgil [334] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
19.50 |
3 Makayla Moore [208] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
20.33 |
4 Mya Saldierna [320] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
20.88 |
Event 16 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 James Martin [664] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
20.63 |
2 Matt Jones [503] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
20.86 |
3 Rayden Stipes [513] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
21.24 |
4 Jonathan Hale [574] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21.44 |
5 Caleb Nibbelink [430] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
21.74 |
6 Weston Fields [349] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
22.66 |
7 Eli Bond [494] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
23.00 |
8 Wesley Winn [434] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
23.16 |
Event 17 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Austin Willis [516] |
M 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
19.51 |
2 Jayden Miller [578] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
20.52 |
3 Blake Lewis [576] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21.38 |
4 Justice Carter [345] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
21.48 |
5 Zane Veech [515] |
M 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
21.93 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
1 Mayson Powell [555] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
16.54 |
2 Austin Jones [469] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
17.33 |
3 Logan Weltmer [632] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
18.00 |
4 Mico Guerrero [690] |
M |
Clayton |
18.50 |
5 Josh Foster [463] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
18.80 |
6 Shawn Graham [601] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
21.22 |
7 Micah Bridgman [341] |
M 9 |
Berryhill |
21.60 |
8 Tristian Melter [537] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
22.44 |
9 Tim Westfall [684] |
M |
Clayton |
26.26 |
Event 19 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
1 Daniel Mazzei [362] |
M 12 |
Berryhill |
9:43.45 |
2 Patrick Harris [603] |
M 12 |
Stilwell |
9:54.05 |
3 Quartermain Briggs [686] |
M |
Clayton |
10:32.59 |
4 Drake Ellen [348] |
M 11 |
Berryhill |
10:41.65 |
5 Jackson Mazzei [588] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
10:54.99 |
6 Matthew Shrier [388] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
11:13.53 |
7 Cade Anderson [586] |
M 10 |
Regent Preparatory H |
11:16.48 |
8 Gunnar Anderson [587] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
11:22.12 |
9 Hudson Mazzei [363] |
M 10 |
Berryhill |
11:25.41 |
10 Hunter Hampton [602] |
M 11 |
Stilwell |
11:26.96 |
11 Kory Wilson [483] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
11:28.13 |
12 Parker Hale [464] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
11:29.60 |
13 Avery Videll [389] |
M 11 |
Cascia Hall |
11:34.30 |
14 Michael O'dea [589] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
11:47.75 |
15 Brandon Kerr [409] |
M 12 |
Catoosa |
12:03.18 |
16 Christian Clark [381] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
12:13.44 |
17 John (joey) Ray [476] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
12:16.39 |
18 Bo Owens [801] |
M |
Coweta |
12:20.66 |
19 dalton anson [677] |
M |
Clayton |
12:20.93 |
20 Jeffrey Arp [396] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
12:21.83 |
21 Carlos Esquivel [404] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
12:46.89 |
22 Logan Hanes [550] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
12:47.61 |
23 Chas McClain [608] |
M 9 |
Stilwell |
12:54.10 |
24 Justin Scarberry [682] |
M |
Clayton |
14:09.06 |
Event 20 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Kiera Ley [803] |
F |
All Saints |
2:47.91 |
2 Katelyn Dwiggins [651] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
2:48.31 |
3 Rebecca Odea [316] |
F 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
2:49.34 |
4 Amy Kohler [292] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:50.28 |
5 Shelby Wallace [671] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
3:12.10 |
6 Haylie Swanson [133] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
3:15.65 |
7 Karanda Alvarez [101] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
3:22.84 |
8 Aaliyah Cedeno [170] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:23.39 |
9 Cristina Escareno [172] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:37.39 |
Event 21 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Deborah Mazzei [119] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
2:30.64 |
2 Avery Mazzei [118] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
2:34.70 |
3 Lexi Lollis [662] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
2:56.42 |
4 Madison Mccumber [296] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:56.80 |
5 Gracie Thoenen [309] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
3:04.66 |
6 Libby Thoenen [310] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
3:04.68 |
7 Lauren Graves [152] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
3:09.65 |
8 Victoria Roberts [679] |
F |
Clayton |
3:16.12 |
9 Makinzi Berggren [167] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:22.08 |
10 Kaily Slyconish [669] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
3:22.78 |
11 Emma Wagoner [186] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:27.27 |
Event 22 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
1 Ellie Gilbreath [313] |
F 10 |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:20.87 |
2 Arizona Hummingbird [326] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
2:30.44 |
3 Jayla Kosmatin [327] |
F 11 |
Wagoner |
2:34.78 |
4 Caroline Graves [145] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:43.02 |
5 Charnea Williams [640] |
F |
Okmulgee |
2:44.12 |
6 Kaitlyn Greer [325] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
2:44.78 |
7 Mia Walker [149] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:45.11 |
8 Maddisen Murphy [266] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
2:46.78 |
9 Sandra Martinez [161] |
F 12 |
Catoosa |
2:47.09 |
10 Kristi Keller [314] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:47.96 |
11 Heidi Beldin [639] |
F |
Okmulgee |
2:48.21 |
12 Zoe Camp [312] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:51.65 |
13 Emily Morris [330] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
2:54.65 |
14 Ally Eagles [144] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:54.74 |
15 Kylie Patlan [127] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
2:55.19 |
16 Maddie Brown [140] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:55.35 |
17 Bridget Marrara [264] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
3:00.24 |
18 Masyn Fields [108] |
F 10 |
Berryhill |
3:01.78 |
19 tori smith [683] |
F |
Clayton |
3:04.88 |
20 America Rodriguez [191] |
F 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
3:09.02 |
21 Jasmine Gamez [111] |
F 12 |
Berryhill |
3:12.40 |
22 Sehmeya King [638] |
F |
Okmulgee |
3:39.98 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Jacob Chapple [814] |
M |
All Saints |
2:25.19 |
2 Forrest Sipes [394] |
M 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
2:36.49 |
3 Breck Nauman [591] |
M 6 |
Regent Preparatory M |
2:38.77 |
4 Rason Greeves [573] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:40.71 |
5 Anthony Tittjung [815] |
M |
All Saints |
2:42.33 |
6 Ethan Goodner [656] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
2:45.75 |
7 Daniel Brotherman [590] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
2:49.20 |
8 Josiah Buchanan [568] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:51.15 |
9 Lane Foutch [501] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
2:54.77 |
10 Jacob Brown [496] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
2:55.36 |
11 Kaleb Bachmann [566] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:59.80 |
12 Blake Wynne [675] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
3:00.53 |
13 Adam Smith [512] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
3:06.15 |
14 Truman Stephens [592] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
3:11.39 |
15 Erik De-la-cruz [424] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:16.53 |
16 Riley Lord [505] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
3:51.11 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Austin Green [657] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
2:20.90 |
2 Kent Borovich [820] |
M |
All Saints |
2:25.27 |
3 Jaxson Leming [357] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
2:28.52 |
4 Riley Floyd [653] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
2:33.29 |
5 Zak Garrison [351] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
2:42.43 |
6 Drake Black [567] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:45.45 |
7 Jayden Miller [578] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:46.77 |
8 Jarrod Archer [422] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
2:54.30 |
9 Matthew Mccoy [364] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
3:03.71 |
10 Tyler Rogers [668] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
3:06.29 |
11 Roper Young [435] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
3:09.75 |
Event 25 BOYS HS 800m Run |
1 Dillon Phillips [416] |
M 12 |
Catoosa |
2:00.66 |
2 Jarrett Ellis [619] |
M 12 |
Wagoner |
2:01.26 |
3 Saboor Daniels [443] |
M 12 |
Central (Tulsa) |
2:07.40 |
4 Ethen Adams [538] |
M 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
2:07.79 |
5 MYLES HANSEN [465] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
2:10.97 |
6 Quartermain Briggs [686] |
M |
Clayton |
2:12.69 |
7 Dylan Tabor [481] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
2:15.95 |
8 Kyle Schnars [421] |
M 11 |
Catoosa |
2:16.16 |
9 Stern Schneider [387] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
2:18.85 |
10 Brett San Miguel [492] |
M 10 |
Locust Grove |
2:21.93 |
11 Chris Robinson [528] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee |
2:23.32 |
12 Caleb Swaford [610] |
M 9 |
Stilwell |
2:23.99 |
13 Dakodah Lewis [552] |
M 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
2:26.09 |
14 James Birmingham [437] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
2:29.31 |
15 Darion Berggren [397] |
M 9 |
Catoosa |
2:29.39 |
16 Gunnar Anderson [587] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:30.54 |
17 Gunnar Brill [342] |
M 10 |
Berryhill |
2:31.06 |
18 Carthan Williams [453] |
M 12 |
Central (Tulsa) |
2:38.02 |
19 Bo Owens [801] |
M |
Coweta |
2:40.72 |
20 Ryan` Murray [473] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
2:42.42 |
21 Tim Westfall [684] |
M |
Clayton |
2:44.32 |
22 David Bowline [399] |
M 9 |
Catoosa |
2:44.84 |
23 Kenneth Martin [607] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
2:54.67 |
24 Heath Meador [472] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
3:01.32 |
Event 26 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
2:02.77 |
2 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
2:04.80 |
3 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
2:06.91 |
4 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
2:07.66 |
5 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
2:12.16 |
6 All Saints A |
All Saints |
2:13.33 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:55.18 |
2 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
2:01.02 |
3 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
2:01.86 |
4 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
2:14.69 |
Event 28 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
1:48.73 |
2 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
1:50.00 |
3 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
1:50.67 |
4 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
2:14.66 |
Event 29 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:59.31 |
Event 30 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:44.83 |
2 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:50.24 |
3 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
1:50.86 |
Event 31 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
1 Central (Tulsa) A |
Central (Tulsa) |
1:32.17 |
2 Coweta A |
Coweta |
1:33.94 |
3 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
1:34.37 |
4 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
1:38.48 |
5 Clayton A |
Clayton |
1:51.72 |
Event 32 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Faith Hopkins [176] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
14.17 |
2 Addilyn Davis [280] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.74 |
3 Kenly Dixon [281] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.91 |
4 Caitlynn Davis [107] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
15.21 |
5 Avery Gonzales [151] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
15.25 |
6 Jaycee Beach [165] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
15.29 |
7 Shalee Baumann [273] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.33 |
8 Kortni Robertson [180] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
15.34 |
9 Lilly Collum [105] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
15.64 |
10 Ella Stieferman [804] |
F |
All Saints |
15.77 |
11 Hailey Witt [252] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15.77 |
12 Labrini Panagopoulos [154] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
15.81 |
13 Makina Wilson [222] |
F 9 |
Locust Grove |
16.10 |
14 Kennedy Jacobs [116] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
16.39 |
15 Bailey Hansen [802] |
F |
All Saints |
16.57 |
16 Kaitlyn Potter [240] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
16.69 |
17 Katie Quantie [241] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
17.51 |
18 Addie Dobbins [282] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
17.93 |
Alisibeth Ingram [115] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
DNF |
Event 33 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Callie Scott [130] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
13.70 |
2 Jordan Bordwine [169] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
13.85 |
3 Mia Ramsey [178] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
14.03 |
4 Regan Shugard [809] |
F |
All Saints |
14.34 |
5 Regan Padilla [124] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
14.41 |
6 Collette Franklin [175] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
14.46 |
7 Murphie McCormick [153] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
14.57 |
8 Ashley Brana [808] |
F |
All Saints |
14.91 |
9 Zella Bennett [275] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.21 |
10 Tianna Hester [287] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.26 |
11 Tabitha Norris [299] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.31 |
12 Megan Counts [650] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
15.37 |
13 Cloee Eaton [284] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.45 |
14 Brooklyn Simpson [246] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15.56 |
15 Allissa Cowie [226] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15.74 |
16 Mady Web [673] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
16.43 |
17 Avery Darby [150] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
16.65 |
Mirjania Fleming [227] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
DNF |
Taegan Smallwood [247] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
DNF |
Event 34 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
1 Dezaria Penney [331] |
F 10 |
Wagoner |
13.05 |
2 Jessie Sanchez [321] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
13.15 |
3 Morgan James [635] |
F |
Okmulgee |
13.28 |
4 Kyah Dixon [257] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
13.73 |
5 Alize Farbes [324] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
13.86 |
6 Davi Partin [125] |
F 12 |
Berryhill |
13.98 |
7 Roneshia Williams [194] |
F 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
14.11 |
8 Madison Wheat [800] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
14.13 |
9 Makyla Smith [333] |
F 11 |
Wagoner |
14.30 |
10 Hanna Melton [122] |
F 10 |
Berryhill |
14.48 |
11 Hope Johnson [188] |
F 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
14.65 |
12 Mya Saldierna [320] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
15.01 |
13 Bailey Black [253] |
F 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
15.46 |
14 Khallia Jones [189] |
F 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
16.21 |
15 Ashleigh Shoenrock [131] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
16.61 |
16 Isabella Neil [123] |
F 11 |
Berryhill |
18.37 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Chase Burke [344] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
12.85 |
2 Mauricio Guerro [425] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
13.27 |
3 Brady Brown [495] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
13.34 |
4 Aidan Trimble [584] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
13.47 |
5 James Martin [664] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
13.75 |
6 Ethan Moton [365] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
13.95 |
7 Aden Macaluso [663] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
14.25 |
8 Hazen Perkins [508] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
14.46 |
9 Jaxon Watie [378] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
14.55 |
10 Caleb Nibbelink [430] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
14.64 |
11 Bryce Gray [813] |
M |
All Saints |
14.68 |
12 Conner Linam [577] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.70 |
13 Cameron Neighbors [429] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
14.79 |
14 Reuben Weir [646] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
14.82 |
15 Jack Cullear [497] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15.13 |
16 Connor Ballard [647] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
15.69 |
17 Hayden Orr [812] |
M |
All Saints |
15.74 |
18 Hudson Knight [811] |
M |
All Saints |
17.68 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Ricky Bliek [648] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
12.39 |
2 Brian Smith [432] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
13.06 |
3 Randall Elzy [652] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
13.56 |
4 Dawson James [355] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
13.57 |
5 Ashwin Thapa [375] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
13.94 |
6 Logan Hansen [818] |
M |
All Saints |
14.59 |
7 Aiden Gilcrist [816] |
M |
All Saints |
14.76 |
8 Blake Lewis [576] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
15.66 |
9 Justice Carter [345] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
15.79 |
10 Ian Gilcrist [817] |
M |
All Saints |
17.59 |
Event 37 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
1 Jared Scott [449] |
M 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
11.12 |
2 Andre Ramsey [448] |
M 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
11.48 |
3 CORDON HARRINGTON [466] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
11.67 |
4 Maurice Davis [444] |
M 12 |
Central (Tulsa) |
11.70 |
5 Nikia Jones [623] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
11.77 |
6 Schyler Adair [613] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
11.79 |
7 Ty Dixon [547] |
M 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
11.82 |
8 Trever Tetreault [374] |
M 10 |
Berryhill |
12.07 |
9 Landon Black [823] |
M |
Stilwell |
12.09 |
10 Casey Mcanally [470] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
12.22 |
11 Eric Farbes [620] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
12.24 |
12 Daniel Queen [418] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
12.32 |
13 Caleb Chuculate [596] |
M 11 |
Stilwell |
12.42 |
13 Jamie Miles [625] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
12.42 |
15 Dawson Bradley [458] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
12.51 |
16 Jerras Presson [417] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
12.51 |
17 Zane Lauffer [487] |
M 10 |
Locust Grove |
12.54 |
18 Chase Smith [371] |
M 9 |
Berryhill |
12.78 |
19 Michael Creel [687] |
M |
Clayton |
13.08 |
20 Shawn Graham [601] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
13.16 |
21 Julian Walker [390] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
13.18 |
22 Hunter Swafford [373] |
M 12 |
Berryhill |
13.23 |
23 Gage Ward [391] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
13.26 |
24 Jesston Bruner [543] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
13.49 |
25 Willard Roberts [680] |
M |
Clayton |
13.77 |
Event 38 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
1 Sophie Pazzo [147] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
12:01.97 |
2 Ellie Gilbreath [313] |
F 10 |
Regent Preparatory H |
12:14.72 |
3 Charnea Williams [640] |
F |
Okmulgee |
13:36.70 |
4 Kristi Keller [314] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
13:39.10 |
5 Maddie Brown [140] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
14:07.28 |
6 Zoe Camp [312] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
14:49.35 |
7 Sydney Pyle [210] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
15:07.00 |
8 Heidi Beldin [639] |
F |
Okmulgee |
15:29.46 |
9 Ariel Norris [209] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
16:13.34 |
Event 39 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Payton Gilman [229] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:10.57 |
2 Avery Gonzales [151] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:11.44 |
3 Jalynn Joslin [660] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
1:12.11 |
4 Kaylee Watson [672] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
1:18.29 |
5 Shelby Wallace [671] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
1:18.74 |
6 Emma Gray [112] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
1:21.83 |
7 Linda Bernal [168] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:22.65 |
8 Cheyenne Gamez [110] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
1:24.15 |
9 Ella Stieferman [804] |
F |
All Saints |
1:24.38 |
10 Jessica Benson [166] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:25.02 |
11 Makina Wilson [222] |
F 9 |
Locust Grove |
1:25.47 |
12 Sara Slatcher [182] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:28.02 |
13 Labrini Panagopoulos [154] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:28.79 |
Event 40 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Kaylee Sabharwall [306] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:06.92 |
2 Teagan Rhodes [665] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
1:13.96 |
3 Ella Brown [276] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:14.51 |
4 Emma Roy [181] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:15.16 |
5 Chloe Voss [136] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
1:17.76 |
6 Taegan Smallwood [247] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:18.11 |
7 Avery Darby [150] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
1:21.92 |
8 Mady Web [673] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
1:25.49 |
9 Makinzi Berggren [167] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:27.34 |
10 Regan Shugard [809] |
F |
All Saints |
1:30.76 |
11 Emma Wagoner [186] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:37.30 |
Event 41 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
1 Jessie Sanchez [321] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
1:00.80 |
2 Annabel Hubner [146] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
1:02.10 |
3 Kasey Koenig [261] |
F 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
1:02.52 |
4 Ashley Adair [322] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
1:04.71 |
5 Dezaraye Rice [636] |
F |
Okmulgee |
1:06.52 |
6 Davi Partin [125] |
F 12 |
Berryhill |
1:06.72 |
7 Baylie Despain [256] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
1:08.02 |
8 Dani Mcgrath [204] |
F 12 |
Coweta |
1:08.68 |
9 Sandra Martinez [161] |
F 12 |
Catoosa |
1:10.12 |
10 Emily Morris [330] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
1:13.14 |
11 Ally Eagles [144] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
1:14.51 |
12 Roneshia Williams [194] |
F 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
1:14.95 |
13 tori smith [683] |
F |
Clayton |
1:17.23 |
14 America Rodriguez [191] |
F 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
1:28.79 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Jacob Chapple [814] |
M |
All Saints |
1:02.40 |
2 Mauricio Guerro [425] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:04.20 |
3 Jesse Remmington [509] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:07.86 |
4 Rason Greeves [573] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:08.34 |
5 Daniel Brotherman [590] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
1:08.95 |
6 Weston Fields [349] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
1:09.21 |
7 Connor Ballard [647] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
1:09.86 |
8 Anthony Tittjung [815] |
M |
All Saints |
1:10.48 |
9 Victor Rubio [510] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:10.66 |
10 Cameron Neighbors [429] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:20.28 |
11 Erik De-la-cruz [424] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:27.70 |
12 Riley Lord [505] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:42.46 |
Event 43 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Riley Floyd [653] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
1:01.50 |
2 Kent Borovich [820] |
M |
All Saints |
1:01.62 |
3 Alex Hudson [659] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
1:03.04 |
4 Logan Hansen [818] |
M |
All Saints |
1:10.80 |
5 Wyatt Taylor [583] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:13.42 |
6 Jarrod Archer [422] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:13.87 |
7 Hunter Clayton [649] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
1:26.93 |
8 Aiden Smith [431] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:29.62 |
Event 44 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
1 Dillon Phillips [416] |
M 12 |
Catoosa |
51.27 |
2 Shawn Franklin [406] |
M 9 |
Catoosa |
53.69 |
3 Cedric Ball [436] |
M 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
55.35 |
4 Jarrud Shelton [450] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
56.26 |
5 Tanner Madison [411] |
M 11 |
Catoosa |
56.66 |
6 Seth Nichols [628] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
56.96 |
7 Trevor Jones [383] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
57.06 |
8 Chris Robinson [528] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee |
57.72 |
9 Trystan Daughtry [546] |
M 12 |
Oologah-Talala |
57.91 |
10 Caleb Swaford [610] |
M 9 |
Stilwell |
58.59 |
11 Patrick Curley [618] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
58.76 |
12 Tristian Melter [537] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
59.78 |
13 Rosendo Reyse [609] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
1:00.13 |
14 Gage Ward [391] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
1:00.19 |
15 Andre Gonzales [600] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
1:00.82 |
16 Ethan Moton [365] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
1:03.09 |
17 Tarek Vinson [452] |
M 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
1:04.20 |
18 Julian Walker [390] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
1:04.32 |
19 Timothy Maxey [412] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
1:06.26 |
20 Leslie Gaskins [548] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
1:11.41 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Meyghan Powell [303] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
54.56 |
2 Hope Anderson [223] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
56.43 |
3 Riley Murphy [298] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
56.94 |
4 Kiera Ley [803] |
F |
All Saints |
59.01 |
5 Rylee Smith [307] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:00.43 |
6 Bailey Mccaleb [295] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:01.30 |
7 Manuela Pardo-bedoya [300] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:06.89 |
8 Jessica Benson [166] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
1:09.17 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Callie Scott [130] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
52.71 |
2 Eden Gordon [286] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:03.67 |
3 Hannah Tipton [135] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
1:04.84 |
4 Victoria Roberts [679] |
F |
Clayton |
1:06.69 |
Event 47 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Karly Wadsworth [271] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
53.92 |
2 Shameria Virgil [334] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
54.13 |
3 Makayla Moore [208] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
57.59 |
4 Marisha Jordan [190] |
F 12 |
Central (Tulsa) |
58.97 |
Event 48 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 James Martin [664] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
51.93 |
2 Jonathan Hale [574] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
53.90 |
3 Breck Nauman [591] |
M 6 |
Regent Preparatory M |
54.15 |
4 Rayden Stipes [513] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
54.85 |
5 Caleb Nibbelink [430] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
57.05 |
6 Wesley Winn [434] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
57.63 |
7 Lane Foutch [501] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
59.45 |
8 Eli Bond [494] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
1:01.69 |
Event 49 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Austin Willis [516] |
M 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
50.17 |
2 Julian Leming [358] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
50.27 |
3 Matthew Mercher [819] |
M |
All Saints |
51.22 |
4 Jayden Miller [578] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
52.74 |
5 Aiden Gilcrist [816] |
M |
All Saints |
54.02 |
6 Cason Downing [498] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
59.61 |
7 Blake Lewis [576] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
1:00.21 |
8 Logan Hansen [818] |
M |
All Saints |
1:00.49 |
Event 50 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
1 Austin Jones [469] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
42.50 |
2 Mayson Powell [555] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
43.87 |
3 Dakodah Lewis [552] |
M 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
44.44 |
4 Logan Weltmer [632] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
45.44 |
5 Mico Guerrero [690] |
M |
Clayton |
46.01 |
6 Jerras Presson [417] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
47.06 |
7 Apollo Kaku [445] |
M 10 |
Central (Tulsa) |
47.71 |
8 Koble Driver [688] |
M |
Clayton |
48.02 |
9 dalton anson [677] |
M |
Clayton |
50.21 |
10 Micah Bridgman [341] |
M 9 |
Berryhill |
50.96 |
11 Terrance Briggs [440] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
51.01 |
12 Tristian Melter [537] |
M 9 |
Okmulgee Junior HIgh |
51.11 |
13 Josh Foster [463] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
52.08 |
14 Antonio Pierce [447] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
55.73 |
Event 51 GIRLS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Addilyn Davis [280] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
29.87 |
2 Shalee Baumann [273] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
31.81 |
3 Jenna Ortiz [177] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
32.89 |
4 Hailey Witt [252] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
33.26 |
5 Madison Falls [174] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
33.66 |
6 Makina Wilson [222] |
F 9 |
Locust Grove |
34.06 |
7 Cheyenne Gamez [110] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
34.10 |
8 Emma Gray [112] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
34.11 |
9 Avery Gonzales [151] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
35.43 |
10 Jessica Benson [166] |
F 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
35.55 |
11 Labrini Panagopoulos [154] |
F 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
35.83 |
12 Makayla Moore [208] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
36.20 |
13 Karanda Alvarez [101] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
36.51 |
Event 52 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Joselyn Powell [302] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
28.25 |
2 Taegan Smallwood [247] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
31.11 |
3 Murphie McCormick [153] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
31.32 |
4 Cloee Eaton [284] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
31.62 |
5 Tianna Hester [287] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
32.26 |
6 Maddie Manner [236] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
32.68 |
7 Jocelyn Esquivel [173] |
F 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
32.73 |
8 Zella Bennett [275] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
32.73 |
9 Meecie Gillin [655] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
33.51 |
10 Ashley Brana [808] |
F |
All Saints |
33.71 |
11 Brooklyn Simpson [246] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
33.88 |
12 Chloe Voss [136] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
34.08 |
13 Avery Darby [150] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
35.73 |
14 Kaily Slyconish [669] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
37.30 |
15 Regan Shugard [809] |
F |
All Saints |
37.55 |
Event 53 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
1 Mckenzie James [634] |
F |
Okmulgee |
26.87 |
2 Jessie Sanchez [321] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
26.89 |
3 Madison Jones [259] |
F 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
27.09 |
4 Sierra Burke [323] |
F 10 |
Wagoner |
27.81 |
5 Madison Wheat [800] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
29.17 |
6 Makyla Smith [333] |
F 11 |
Wagoner |
29.29 |
7 Dani Mcgrath [204] |
F 12 |
Coweta |
29.32 |
8 Hanna Melton [122] |
F 10 |
Berryhill |
29.79 |
9 Hope Johnson [188] |
F 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
29.82 |
10 Davi Partin [125] |
F 12 |
Berryhill |
29.86 |
11 Shameria Virgil [334] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
30.09 |
12 Mya Saldierna [320] |
F 9 |
Stilwell |
30.42 |
13 Roneshia Williams [194] |
F 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
31.76 |
14 Hope Ables [218] |
F 9 |
Locust Grove |
33.47 |
15 Khallia Jones [189] |
F 11 |
Central (Tulsa) |
35.22 |
16 Presley Chambers [219] |
F 9 |
Locust Grove |
35.71 |
Event 54 BOYS 7th 200m Dash |
1 Mauricio Guerro [425] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
27.69 |
2 Aidan Trimble [584] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
28.58 |
3 Aden Macaluso [663] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
28.66 |
4 Jaxon Watie [378] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
29.88 |
5 Kidman Flemming [499] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
30.83 |
6 Dawson Mccurry [506] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
31.08 |
7 Breck Nauman [591] |
M 6 |
Regent Preparatory M |
31.11 |
8 Cameron Neighbors [429] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
31.70 |
9 Reuben Weir [646] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
31.89 |
10 Daniel Brotherman [590] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
32.19 |
11 Hayden Orr [812] |
M |
All Saints |
33.05 |
12 Josh Willis [517] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
35.50 |
13 Erik De-la-cruz [424] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
37.11 |
Event 55 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Coleton Gorry [572] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
25.26 |
2 Ricky Bliek [648] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
25.34 |
3 Zachary Everett [570] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
26.83 |
4 Bryse Stevens [582] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
27.10 |
5 Matthew Mercher [819] |
M |
All Saints |
28.13 |
6 Brian Ball [423] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
28.63 |
7 Aiden Gilcrist [816] |
M |
All Saints |
31.94 |
8 Ian Gilcrist [817] |
M |
All Saints |
36.55 |
9 Hunter Clayton [649] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
38.53 |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Amy Kohler [292] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
6:24.62 |
2 Rebecca Odea [316] |
F 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
6:27.57 |
3 Kaylee Watson [672] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
7:21.04 |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Avery Mazzei [118] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
5:43.88 |
2 Deborah Mazzei [119] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
5:49.23 |
3 Cheyanne Thomas [670] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
6:48.84 |
4 Victoria Roberts [679] |
F |
Clayton |
7:26.70 |
5 Lauren Graves [152] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
7:58.74 |
Event 59 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
1 Ellie Gilbreath [313] |
F 10 |
Regent Preparatory H |
5:19.42 |
2 Arizona Hummingbird [326] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
5:29.48 |
3 Sophie Pazzo [147] |
F 9 |
Cascia Hall |
5:38.08 |
4 Kaitlyn Greer [325] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
6:15.50 |
5 Shelbee Hellard [198] |
F 12 |
Coweta |
6:20.92 |
6 Charnea Williams [640] |
F |
Okmulgee |
6:21.17 |
7 Kristi Keller [314] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
6:23.05 |
8 Kylie Patlan [127] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
6:29.18 |
9 Maddisen Murphy [266] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
6:35.50 |
10 Maddie Brown [140] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
6:45.76 |
11 Sydney Pyle [210] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
6:48.18 |
12 Heidi Beldin [639] |
F |
Okmulgee |
6:57.86 |
13 Zoe Camp [312] |
F 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
7:01.09 |
14 Ariel Norris [209] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
7:10.75 |
15 tori smith [683] |
F |
Clayton |
7:19.86 |
16 Broklyn Burgess [103] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
7:24.22 |
17 Myesha Cosby [641] |
F |
Okmulgee |
8:32.50 |
18 Isabella Neil [123] |
F 11 |
Berryhill |
8:42.04 |
Event 60 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Jacob Chapple [814] |
M |
All Saints |
5:44.51 |
2 Forrest Sipes [394] |
M 7 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
6:00.80 |
3 Anthony Tittjung [815] |
M |
All Saints |
6:04.80 |
4 Ethan Goodner [656] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
6:10.37 |
5 Daniel Brotherman [590] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
6:18.98 |
6 Jacob Brown [496] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
6:23.47 |
7 Truman Stephens [592] |
M 7 |
Regent Preparatory M |
7:06.63 |
8 Mason Bickle [340] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
7:08.96 |
9 Jesse Chockley [569] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
7:13.65 |
10 Blake Wynne [675] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
7:15.37 |
11 Blaze Barry [339] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
7:18.92 |
Event 61 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Austin Green [657] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
5:18.62 |
2 Jaxson Leming [357] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
5:23.99 |
3 Drake Black [567] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
6:05.60 |
4 Zak Garrison [351] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
6:12.46 |
5 Roper Young [435] |
M 8 |
Catoosa Junior High |
7:03.74 |
Event 62 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
1 Daniel Mazzei [362] |
M 12 |
Berryhill |
4:14.61 |
2 Jarrett Ellis [619] |
M 12 |
Wagoner |
4:36.32 |
3 Patrick Harris [603] |
M 12 |
Stilwell |
4:37.93 |
4 Drake Ellen [348] |
M 11 |
Berryhill |
4:41.15 |
5 Quartermain Briggs [686] |
M |
Clayton |
4:57.50 |
6 Jackson Mazzei [588] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
4:58.94 |
7 John Kingsley [384] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
5:02.88 |
8 Hudson Mazzei [363] |
M 10 |
Berryhill |
5:03.73 |
9 Isaiah Ryan [580] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
5:04.75 |
10 Kory Wilson [483] |
M 10 |
Coweta |
5:16.19 |
11 Gunnar Anderson [587] |
M 9 |
Regent Preparatory H |
5:18.26 |
12 Jack Barron [539] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
5:19.49 |
13 Matthew Shrier [388] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
5:21.03 |
14 Brandon Kerr [409] |
M 12 |
Catoosa |
5:28.65 |
15 Avery Videll [389] |
M 11 |
Cascia Hall |
5:29.39 |
16 John (joey) Ray [476] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
5:31.82 |
17 Ethan Thomas [558] |
M 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
5:34.61 |
18 Chris Robinson [528] |
M 10 |
Okmulgee |
5:37.93 |
19 Jasper Rader [556] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
5:43.33 |
20 Logan Hanes [550] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
5:47.91 |
21 Julian Walker [390] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
5:48.72 |
22 Christian Clark [381] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
5:50.64 |
23 Carlos Marshall [446] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
5:53.74 |
24 Carlos Esquivel [404] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
5:55.33 |
25 Garrett Dilbeck [403] |
M 9 |
Catoosa |
5:55.46 |
26 dalton anson [677] |
M |
Clayton |
5:56.36 |
27 Chas McClain [608] |
M 9 |
Stilwell |
6:10.51 |
28 Carthan Williams [453] |
M 12 |
Central (Tulsa) |
6:13.05 |
29 Justin Scarberry [682] |
M |
Clayton |
6:20.39 |
30 Kenneth Martin [607] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
6:47.58 |
31 Kristopher Snoddy [451] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
7:10.89 |
Event 63 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
4:58.90 |
2 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
5:04.13 |
3 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
5:05.92 |
4 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
5:09.22 |
Event 64 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
4:26.63 |
2 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4:31.65 |
3 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
4:52.60 |
4 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
4:56.19 |
5 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
5:04.55 |
Event 65 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
4:16.50 |
2 Wagoner A |
Wagoner |
4:21.03 |
3 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
4:38.77 |
4 Okmulgee A |
Okmulgee |
4:56.62 |
Event 66 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
4:28.47 |
2 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4:30.62 |
3 Locust Grove Junior A |
Locust Grove Junior |
4:37.36 |
Event 67 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Henryetta A |
Henryetta |
4:03.01 |
2 Oologah-Talala Middl A |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
4:12.18 |
3 Catoosa Junior High A |
Catoosa Junior High |
4:20.66 |
4 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
4:26.10 |
Event 68 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
1 Berryhill A |
Berryhill |
3:35.31 |
2 Central (Tulsa) A |
Central (Tulsa) |
3:35.74 |
3 Catoosa A |
Catoosa |
3:38.86 |
4 Oologah-Talala A |
Oologah-Talala |
3:42.55 |
5 Coweta A |
Coweta |
3:48.91 |
6 Cascia Hall A |
Cascia Hall |
3:55.62 |
Event 70 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Gracie Hope [288] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
72'03.00" |
2 Taegan Smallwood [247] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
66'11.00" |
3 BiBi Solorzano [810] |
F |
All Saints |
61'01.00" |
4 Victoria Melero [121] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
56'05.00" |
5 Payton Cly [278] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
55'03.00" |
6 Lanee Kime [291] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
54'02.00" |
7 Rachel Holder [113] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
52'11.00" |
8 Kaitlyn Reding [129] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
36'06.00" |
9 Olivia Huges [114] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
35'10.00" |
Event 71 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
1 Laura Mason [642] |
F |
Okmulgee |
118'09.00" |
2 Dasani Lyday [328] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
117'06.00" |
3 Hannah London [202] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
114'01.00" |
4 Addison Nelson [162] |
F 10 |
Catoosa |
110'09.00" |
5 Lindsey Keener [221] |
F 12 |
Locust Grove |
104'01.00" |
6 Hannah Casteel [196] |
F 11 |
Coweta |
104'00.00" |
7 Hanna Holmes [199] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
97'04.00" |
8 Kanya Jones [643] |
F |
Okmulgee |
93'10.00" |
9 Mckinna Nagel [678] |
F |
Clayton |
83'05.00" |
10 Myesha Cosby [641] |
F |
Okmulgee |
81'00.00" |
11 Marli Nagel [691] |
F |
Clayton |
78'01.00" |
12 Bailey Vance [270] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
78'00.00" |
13 Rebekah Jenkins [201] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
77'08.00" |
14 Cierra Rentie [645] |
F |
Okmulgee |
75'09.00" |
Event 72 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Dawson Mccurry [506] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
90'03.50" |
2 Mason Penrod [367] |
M 7 |
Berryhill |
85'09.00" |
3 Chandler Smallwood [511] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
81'09.50" |
4 Conner Linam [577] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
71'00.00" |
5 Traden Thompson [514] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
65'08.00" |
6 Jackson Lewellen [575] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
58'08.00" |
7 Chris Gutierrez [426] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
56'03.50" |
8 Bryce Gray [813] |
M |
All Saints |
56'02.00" |
Event 73 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Kole Franklin [571] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
87'07.00" |
2 Aj Mann [360] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
75'04.50" |
3 Sam Kosir [822] |
M |
All Saints |
65'09.00" |
4 Nicolas Scully [370] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
62'03.50" |
5 Dehne Partin [366] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
57'08.00" |
Event 74 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
1 Casey Base [540] |
M 12 |
Oologah-Talala |
170'03.00" |
2 Logan Brown [460] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
148'10.00" |
3 Corey Morman [626] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
133'06.00" |
4 Chase Vance [559] |
M 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
125'01.00" |
5 Kile Hollan [604] |
M 11 |
Stilwell |
118'00.00" |
6 Steven Ryals [369] |
M 11 |
Berryhill |
112'06.00" |
7 Matt Monroe [488] |
M 10 |
Locust Grove |
111'10.00" |
8 Travis Rogers [557] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
111'02.00" |
9 James Gaches [350] |
M 11 |
Berryhill |
109'02.00" |
Event 76 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Kiah Purdunn [304] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
5'00.00" |
2 Maddy Smith [248] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
4'02.00" |
3 Bradley Rowland [244] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
3'10.00" |
Event 77 GIRLS HS High Jump |
1 Payton Thompson [269] |
F 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
4'10.00" |
2 Kyah Dixon [257] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
4'08.00" |
3 Megan Boone [102] |
F 12 |
Berryhill |
4'08.00" |
4 Karly Wadsworth [271] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
4'08.00" |
5 Kynzi Smith [215] |
F 11 |
Coweta |
4'06.00" |
6 Dani Mcgrath [204] |
F 12 |
Coweta |
4'04.00" |
Event 78 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 David Fogleman [500] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
4'10.00" |
2 Brady Brown [495] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
4'06.00" |
3 Chase Harris [502] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
4'06.00" |
4 Aden Macaluso [663] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
4'04.00" |
5 Hudson Knight [811] |
M |
All Saints |
4'02.00" |
Event 79 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Matthew Mercher [819] |
M |
All Saints |
5'00.00" |
2 Isaiah Ryan [580] |
M 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
5'00.00" |
3 Tanner Alexander [336] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
4'10.00" |
4 Alex Hudson [659] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
4'10.00" |
5 Austin Willis [516] |
M 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
4'08.00" |
6 Jaxon Knight [356] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
4'04.00" |
Event 80 BOYS HS High Jump |
1 Seth Bennett [541] |
M 12 |
Oologah-Talala |
6'06.00" |
2 Ty Dixon [547] |
M 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
6'02.00" |
3 Logan Robb [386] |
M 12 |
Cascia Hall |
5'10.00" |
4 Ashton Bartholomew [614] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
5'08.00" |
5 Josh Foster [463] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
5'04.00" |
5 Michael Creel [687] |
M |
Clayton |
5'04.00" |
Event 82 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Payton Cly [278] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
22'05.50" |
2 BiBi Solorzano [810] |
F |
All Saints |
22'04.00" |
3 Gracie Hope [288] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
22'02.50" |
4 Rachel Holder [113] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
22'02.00" |
5 Morgan Bement [274] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
21'04.00" |
6 Victoria Melero [121] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
18'02.50" |
7 Makenna Parks [301] |
F 8 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
18'00.00" |
8 Olivia Huges [114] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
17'09.00" |
9 Kaitlyn Reding [129] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
17'05.00" |
Event 83 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
1 Dasani Lyday [328] |
F 9 |
Wagoner |
38'06.00" |
2 Laura Mason [642] |
F |
Okmulgee |
34'03.00" |
3 Kanya Jones [643] |
F |
Okmulgee |
32'07.00" |
4 Hannah London [202] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
31'05.00" |
5 Mckinna Nagel [678] |
F |
Clayton |
31'01.00" |
6 Hanna Holmes [199] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
30'09.50" |
7 Cierra Rentie [645] |
F |
Okmulgee |
30'02.50" |
8 Josie Yates [272] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
29'04.00" |
9 Myesha Cosby [641] |
F |
Okmulgee |
28'05.00" |
10 Rebekah Jenkins [201] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
28'00.00" |
11 Marli Nagel [691] |
F |
Clayton |
27'00.00" |
12 Payton Martin [203] |
F 10 |
Coweta |
25'01.00" |
13 Jenna Gaches [109] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
24'00.00" |
Event 86 BOYS HS Shot Put |
1 Corey Morman [626] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
48'02.50" |
2 Steve Riles [847] |
M |
Berryhill |
46'11.00" |
3 Casey Base [540] |
M 12 |
Oologah-Talala |
46'09.00" |
4 James Gaches [350] |
M 11 |
Berryhill |
44'09.50" |
5 Logan Brown [460] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
43'11.00" |
6 Colton Cleveland [616] |
M 11 |
Wagoner |
41'02.50" |
7 Chase Vance [559] |
M 11 |
Oologah-Talala |
40'09.00" |
8 Dozer Mccaleb [471] |
M 11 |
Coweta |
40'08.50" |
Event 87 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Caitlynn Davis [107] |
F 7 |
Berryhill |
12'03.50" |
2 Shelby Wallace [671] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
11'04.50" |
3 Alyssa Rogers [667] |
F 7 |
Henryetta |
11'03.50" |
4 Kenly Dixon [281] |
F 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
11'03.00" |
5 Kaitlyn Potter [240] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
10'01.00" |
6 Morgan Livingston [234] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
9'02.50" |
7 Riley Bishop [224] |
F 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
8'07.50" |
Event 88 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Callie Scott [130] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
14'00.00" |
2 Kristin Rogers [242] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
12'08.75" |
3 Murphie McCormick [153] |
F 8 |
Cascia Hall Middle S |
12'03.00" |
4 Daphne Mason [117] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
11'05.50" |
5 Taegan Smallwood [247] |
F 8 |
Locust Grove Junior |
10'07.50" |
6 Meecie Gillin [655] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
10'05.50" |
7 Kaily Slyconish [669] |
F 8 |
Henryetta |
8'06.00" |
Event 89 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
1 Alize Farbes [324] |
F 12 |
Wagoner |
15'01.25" |
2 Karly Wadsworth [271] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
14'07.75" |
3 Ashley Pester [268] |
F 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
12'07.50" |
4 Jette Leifeld [262] |
F 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
12'04.75" |
5 Belle Spindal [644] |
F |
Okmulgee |
10'07.75" |
Event 90 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Brady Brown [495] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15'01.50" |
2 Hudson Knight [811] |
M |
All Saints |
12'09.75" |
3 Jack Blair [493] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
12'08.50" |
4 Kidman Flemming [499] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
12'04.00" |
5 James Martin [664] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
12'02.75" |
6 Caleb Nibbelink [430] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
12'01.00" |
6 Aden Macaluso [663] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
12'01.00" |
8 Connor Ballard [647] |
M 7 |
Henryetta |
11'10.25" |
9 Wesley Winn [434] |
M 7 |
Catoosa Junior High |
8'07.75" |
Event 91 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Skyler Whisenhunt [563] |
M 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
16'08.00" |
2 Trevor King [661] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
16'03.50" |
3 Paul Wyatt [519] |
M 7 |
Locust Grove Junior |
15'09.00" |
4 Matthew Mercher [819] |
M |
All Saints |
15'01.00" |
5 Justice Carter [345] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
13'05.75" |
6 Tyler Rogers [668] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
11'05.50" |
7 Matthew Mccoy [364] |
M 8 |
Berryhill |
10'07.50" |
8 Hunter Clayton [649] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
10'04.50" |
Event 92 BOYS HS Long Jump |
1 CORDON HARRINGTON [466] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
20'06.75" |
2 Tyler Davis [346] |
M 10 |
Berryhill |
19'04.00" |
3 David Hunnell [551] |
M 10 |
Oologah-Talala |
18'10.50" |
4 Eric Farbes [620] |
M 10 |
Wagoner |
18'00.50" |
5 Casey Mcanally [470] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
18'00.25" |
6 Ky Mann [361] |
M 12 |
Berryhill |
17'11.75" |
7 Michael Creel [687] |
M |
Clayton |
17'10.00" |
8 Apollo Kaku [445] |
M 10 |
Central (Tulsa) |
17'00.50" |
9 Jalen Allen [484] |
M 10 |
Locust Grove |
16'07.50" |
10 Tj Dechaine [486] |
M 10 |
Locust Grove |
15'11.75" |
11 Chase Smith [371] |
M 9 |
Berryhill |
15'10.00" |
12 MYLES HANSEN [465] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
15'07.50" |
13 Julian Walker [390] |
M 9 |
Cascia Hall |
15'02.00" |
14 Gage Ward [391] |
M 10 |
Cascia Hall |
15'00.75" |
15 Andre Gonzales [600] |
M 10 |
Stilwell |
14'07.25" |
16 Kristopher Snoddy [451] |
M 9 |
Central (Tulsa) |
14'01.25" |
Event 94 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Daphne Mason [117] |
F 8 |
Berryhill |
6'00.00" |
Event 95 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
1 Hanna Melton [122] |
F 10 |
Berryhill |
8'06.00" |
2 Emma Gill [258] |
F 9 |
Oologah-Talala |
8'06.00" |
3 Abby Dennis [142] |
F 10 |
Cascia Hall |
8'06.00" |
4 Jamie Mcintosh [120] |
F 10 |
Berryhill |
8'00.00" |
5 London Heck [159] |
F 10 |
Catoosa |
7'06.00" |
6 Avery Cannon [104] |
F 9 |
Berryhill |
6'06.00" |
Event 97 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Randall Elzy [652] |
M 8 |
Henryetta |
6'06.00" |
2 Conner Linam [577] |
M 7 |
Oologah-Talala Middl |
6'00.00" |
Event 98 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
1 MYLES HANSEN [465] |
M 12 |
Coweta |
14'06.00" |
2 Kai Faulkner [405] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
12'06.00" |
3 Bryson Long [553] |
M 12 |
Oologah-Talala |
12'00.00" |
4 Jerras Presson [417] |
M 10 |
Catoosa |
11'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]