Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Owasso Jr High Track Meet
Owasso, Oklahoma
New Headline 2
03/28/2017 - 03/28/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 480.000 |
2 | STILLWATER FRESHMAN | JSTI | 257.000 |
3 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 184.000 |
4 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 169.500 |
5 | JENKS FRESHMEN | JJEKOK | 152.000 |
6 | COWETA JUNIOR HIGH | JCOW | 111.000 |
7 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 104.000 |
8 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 103.500 |
9 | BARTLESVILLE JUNIOR | JBAR | 68.000 |
10 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH - | JMSK | 14.000 |
11 | COWETA FRESHMEN | JCOWF | 13.000 |
12 | CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SC | JCLB | 10.000 |
13 | BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBIX | 9.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 326.500 |
2 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 235.000 |
3 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 198.500 |
4 | JENKS FRESHMEN | JJEKOK | 179.000 |
5 | STILLWATER FRESHMAN | JSTI | 175.000 |
6 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 112.500 |
7 | COWETA JUNIOR HIGH | JCOW | 112.000 |
8 | CLYDE BOYD MIDDLE SC | JCLB | 80.000 |
9 | BIXBY MIDDLE SCHOOL | JBIX | 68.500 |
10 | BARTLESVILLE JUNIOR | JBAR | 44.000 |
11 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | HHJH | 42.000 |
12 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH - | JMSK | 11.000 |
13 | COWETA FRESHMEN | JCOWF | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
11:49.36 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
10:57.85 |
2 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
11:32.19 |
3 Jenks Middle School B |
Jenks Middle School |
11:52.21 |
4 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
12:00.32 |
5 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
12:01.63 |
6 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
12:29.24 |
7 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
12:29.91 |
Event 3 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
11:52.27 |
Event 4 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
10:27.27 |
2 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
11:01.49 |
3 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
11:08.83 |
4 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
11:09.00 |
5 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11:19.44 |
Event 5 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
9:45.24 |
2 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
9:51.85 |
3 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
10:13.45 |
4 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
10:14.45 |
5 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
10:23.66 |
6 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
10:30.07 |
7 Jenks Middle School B |
Jenks Middle School |
10:46.89 |
8 Owasso Junior High B |
Owasso Junior High |
10:50.59 |
9 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11:13.40 |
Event 6 BOYS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
9:43.26 |
Event 7 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jaselyn Rossman [433] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
19.20 |
2 Hannah Houx [242] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
19.85 |
3 Alicia Police [193] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.90 |
4 Paige Sharp [434] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
21.15 |
5 Riley Stanfill [251] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
21.44 |
6 Gracy Price [427] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
21.45 |
7 Joanna Cottle [172] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
22.07 |
8 Hannah Shibley [250] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
22.27 |
9 Caitlin Locker [371] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
23.66 |
Event 8 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jada Hytche [180] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.27 |
2 Teagan Smith [222] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
20.05 |
3 Makayla Lee [465] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
20.20 |
4 Savannah Dixon [144] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
20.22 |
5 Megan Tibbett [327] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
20.27 |
6 Isabel Lynch [468] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
20.42 |
7 Julia Reshetor [219] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
20.45 |
8 Emily Scorsone [389] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
20.49 |
9 Elizabeth Rowland [155] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
20.72 |
10 Madison Bailey [228] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
20.84 |
11 Chloe Burns [297] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
20.85 |
12 Cherish Thompson [116] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
21.15 |
13 Kayla Deweese [234] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
21.17 |
14 Bayleigh Hadley [124] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
21.80 |
15 Susan Rodriguez [387] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
21.85 |
16 Naomee Casey [168] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
22.32 |
Event 9 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Pann Suwanachat [287] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
17.43 |
2 Breanna Pace [282] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
17.81 |
3 Brooke Twiehaus [288] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
17.98 |
4 Nushea Wideman [443] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
19.00 |
5 Lindsey Lovelace [422] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
19.41 |
6 Breeghan Kelly [277] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
19.95 |
7 Taylor Nickles [281] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
21.41 |
8 Jaiden Balthrop [977] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
21.43 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Ryan Roberts [854] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
20.17 |
2 Hakelan Carney [796] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
20.75 |
3 Armon Frazier [629] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
21.11 |
4 Caleb Green [814] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
21.81 |
5 Jacob Clifton [801] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
21.93 |
6 Oscar Hammond [816] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
21.96 |
7 Damon Wickline [656] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
22.16 |
8 Dallas Wilson [906] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
23.00 |
9 Landon Hendricks [604] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
23.77 |
10 Ahmed Robor [612] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
23.81 |
11 Ethan Crutchfield [803] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
24.04 |
12 David Bigsbee [594] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
24.38 |
13 Sam Mack [575] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
25.93 |
Event 11 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Tyler Grady [566] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
18.17 |
2 Jaxson Stidham [650] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
18.82 |
3 Tyler Dial [724] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
18.87 |
4 Simon Goehler [812] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
19.76 |
5 William Murphy [577] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.80 |
6 Jack Bratcher [596] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
20.14 |
7 Josafat Arciniega [534] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
20.30 |
8 Ian Britt [597] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
20.82 |
9 Devon Beck [508] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
20.90 |
10 Joseph Glenn [540] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
21.14 |
11 Brent Krumsiek [640] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
21.18 |
12 Kody Wright [507] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
21.37 |
13 Cameron Kirkes [931] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
22.26 |
14 Josh Henrich [733] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
22.34 |
15 Colt Brandow [787] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
23.52 |
16 Parker Jackson [929] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
29.34 |
Event 12 BOYS 9th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Jarrett Strow [710] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
17.84 |
2 Salman Rizwan [706] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
18.81 |
3 Josh Norris [939] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
19.77 |
4 Dominick Josserand [990] |
M 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
20.94 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Andra Mohler [151] |
F 7 |
Bixby Middle School |
14.02 |
2 Harper Siemens [269] |
F 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
14.50 |
3 Jasmine Barnes [165] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14.52 |
4 Bailey Thompson [396] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.90 |
5 Maddie Craig [415] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.95 |
6 Sephia Mananga [184] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
15.40 |
7 Ava Kincaid [260] |
F 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
15.57 |
8 Elli Klonecki [420] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.65 |
9 Kinslee Harper [355] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
15.67 |
10 Paige Sharp [434] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.70 |
11 Rinzey Walters [402] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
15.91 |
12 Gracy Price [427] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16.26 |
13 Sabrina Namavar [379] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
16.29 |
14 Maryiah Rhoads [430] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16.32 |
15 Samantha Reyes [247] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
17.04 |
16 Yarlin Alvarez [339] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
17.61 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Linda Brice [231] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
13.97 |
2 Majesty Bonner [342] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.09 |
3 Lauren Overholt [192] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14.11 |
4 Sophis Price [473] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
14.14 |
5 Mikeiyla Washington [404] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.35 |
6 Olivia Boss [167] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14.37 |
7 Sophie Singleton [221] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
14.40 |
8 Molly Gilmartin [258] |
F 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
14.42 |
9 Isabella White [271] |
F 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
14.49 |
10 Jenee Coleman [102] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
14.62 |
11 Markell Bolden [100] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
14.65 |
12 Jayniah Hendricks [147] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
14.66 |
13 Sidney Erwin [121] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
14.94 |
14 Jasmyne Mayes [131] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
14.97 |
15 Sara Zamudio [447] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.28 |
16 Katelyn Stiles [326] |
F 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
16.55 |
Event 15 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Pann Suwanachat [287] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
13.47 |
2 Christina Holmes [275] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
13.60 |
3 Shakira Lane [464] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
13.67 |
4 Courtney Lucas [467] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
14.52 |
5 Izabella Skinner [286] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
14.54 |
6 Allison Yates [161] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
14.75 |
7 Alaysia Bradford [412] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.77 |
8 Jessica Eddleman [417] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.07 |
9 Adyson Blakey [449] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
15.07 |
10 Kelsey Korb [976] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
15.40 |
11 Kaley Carr [414] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.59 |
12 Torrie Rhoads [431] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.62 |
13 Desiree Jackson [419] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.97 |
14 Emily Taber [438] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17.86 |
15 Kianna Conway [273] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
18.21 |
Event 16 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Derrick Overstreet [842] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.07 |
2 D'angelo Mitchell [891] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12.37 |
3 Justice Thompson [866] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.49 |
4 Cody Chase [800] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.68 |
5 Caleb Green [814] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
13.14 |
6 Raul Armas [780] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.24 |
7 Edgar Borjas [875] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.33 |
8 Jacob Hancock [817] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.43 |
9 Bradley Drenner [879] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.59 |
10 Evan Finch [881] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.83 |
11 Billy Potter [610] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
14.93 |
12 Jason Clark [599] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
15.14 |
13 Brayden Kendall [828] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
15.69 |
14 Grayson Kendall [829] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
15.78 |
15 Landon Hendricks [604] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
16.13 |
16 Ahmed Robor [612] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
16.29 |
Event 17 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Qwontrel Walker [951] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
11.98 |
2 Wyatt Hall [885] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12.13 |
3 Paul Gates-Saidi [671] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
12.27 |
4 Jace Casillas [797] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.35 |
5 Joseph Mattison [608] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
12.43 |
6 Kendrick Williams [905] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12.53 |
7 Jaeyland Johnson [572] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12.61 |
8 Ben Simpson [686] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
12.68 |
9 Zavon Rupp [947] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
12.74 |
10 Bo Tramel [653] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
12.76 |
11 Eric Wilson [870] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.83 |
12 Hayden Blair [595] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
12.85 |
13 Blake Smith [551] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
12.88 |
14 Samuel Egner [806] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
13.00 |
15 Dylan Mccoy [525] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
13.10 |
16 Brigham Maloney [747] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
13.43 |
17 Marquez Barnett [481] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
13.66 |
18 Darryan Moss [497] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
16.10 |
Event 18 BOYS 9th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Ronard Atim [694] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
11.90 |
2 Caleb Supapa [968] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12.25 |
3 Matthew Sorenson [980] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12.30 |
4 John Boudiette [695] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.42 |
5 Benet Suter [970] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12.52 |
6 Coryon Thomas [950] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
12.71 |
7 Zane Campbell [697] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.75 |
8 Cole McMamus [967] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12.80 |
9 Anthony Gomez [981] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12.87 |
10 Abirim Manns [617] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
12.91 |
11 Jonathan Rhinehart [704] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.92 |
12 Quinn Brownell [696] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.95 |
13 Josiah Oates [703] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
13.62 |
14 Ethan Labudda [932] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
13.84 |
15 Jacob Scott [948] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
13.87 |
16 Taylor Essary [922] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
13.87 |
Event 19 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
2:02.14 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:04.00 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:08.58 |
4 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
2:27.34 |
Event 20 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:54.58 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:56.73 |
3 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
1:56.84 |
4 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:58.45 |
5 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
1:58.68 |
6 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:58.90 |
7 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:00.30 |
8 Bixby Middle School A |
Bixby Middle School |
2:00.53 |
9 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
2:00.55 |
10 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
2:03.87 |
Event 21 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:03.64 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:43.75 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:45.60 |
3 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:55.55 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:01.94 |
5 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
2:14.30 |
Event 23 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:37.96 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:39.93 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:40.20 |
4 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
1:40.36 |
5 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:42.83 |
6 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:43.24 |
7 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:45.74 |
8 Jenks Middle School B |
Jenks Middle School |
1:46.31 |
9 Holland Hall Junior B |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:46.40 |
10 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:47.59 |
11 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
1:47.99 |
12 Bixby Middle School A |
Bixby Middle School |
1:50.15 |
13 Sapulpa Junior High B |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:50.18 |
14 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:51.49 |
Event 24 BOYS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:39.43 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:42.66 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Payton Hinkle [178] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:58.71 |
2 Elizabeth Booth [343] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:14.42 |
3 Hailey Secrest [249] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
6:15.34 |
4 Clarissa Sisson [195] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:16.11 |
5 Taylor Rose [963] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
6:28.32 |
6 Sydney Vann [400] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:33.41 |
7 Chloe Stocksen [393] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:37.33 |
8 Karsen Lynch [212] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
6:50.84 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Kalea Fleming [203] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
5:39.74 |
2 Sydney Krehbiel [421] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:50.52 |
3 Isabel Lynch [468] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:06.84 |
4 Elizabeth Rowland [155] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
6:09.79 |
5 Paige Gancarczyk [302] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
6:10.26 |
6 Teresa White [442] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:25.91 |
7 Leona Crowl [416] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:26.84 |
8 Sabrina Sanchez [475] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:27.39 |
9 Ryleigh Hale [239] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
6:34.35 |
10 Gabrielle Vargus [332] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
6:39.27 |
11 Jackilyn Poore [383] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:40.00 |
12 Madison Goeppinger [236] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
6:43.62 |
13 Allison Bonham [166] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:44.22 |
14 Emily Weins [333] |
F 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
6:45.88 |
15 Sadie Stose [138] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
6:49.45 |
16 Bailey Ogle [190] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:53.32 |
Grace Evans [349] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
NT |
Katelyn Lauritsen [128] |
F 7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NT |
Grace Lynch [110] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NT |
Meredith Stevenson [115] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NT |
Event 27 GIRLS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Allye Fluty [457] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
6:28.13 |
2 Aspyn Fisher [954] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
6:34.45 |
3 Annabelle Woodson [159] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
6:53.50 |
4 Sophia Freudenberger [458] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
7:02.38 |
Event 28 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Mason Quinton [896] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:19.87 |
2 Evan Quinton [895] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:23.69 |
3 Ike Walker [690] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
5:29.05 |
4 Issac Carney [662] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
5:44.29 |
5 Price Pennington [843] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:44.36 |
6 Tristan Madden [836] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:59.14 |
7 James Busking [792] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:00.56 |
8 Avery Johnson [636] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
6:05.22 |
9 Koby Downes [563] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:05.60 |
10 Mason Rollow [582] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:07.52 |
Event 29 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Max Williams [532] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:22.98 |
2 Ian Vangilder [554] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
5:30.89 |
3 Shawn Jerden [521] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:31.34 |
4 Bronson Burcham [621] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5:34.46 |
5 Zachary Connelly [917] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:36.11 |
6 Wesley Strand [553] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
5:39.06 |
7 Caleb Supapa [968] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
5:46.15 |
8 Brady Read [580] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:48.51 |
9 Judah Kucharyski [832] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:53.24 |
10 Eli Parsons [940] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:53.38 |
11 Dallas Ford [810] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:57.50 |
Samuel Egner [806] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
NT |
Cade Birdsong [786] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
NT |
Sage Anderson [779] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
NT |
Event 30 BOYS 9th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Payton Wort [712] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
5:06.71 |
2 Teagen Mattox [934] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:07.47 |
3 Kaden Hicks [960] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
5:12.69 |
4 Andrew Laffita [701] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
5:13.37 |
5 Nathan Ostberg [959] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
5:15.51 |
6 TJ helm [961] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
5:21.71 |
7 Chris Harmon [926] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
5:31.39 |
8 Calvin Roberts [707] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
5:37.18 |
9 Troy Shrauger [619] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
6:14.77 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Brooklyn Berry [410] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
56.41 |
2 Hannah Houx [242] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
58.35 |
3 Payton Hinkle [178] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
58.61 |
4 Clarissa Sisson [195] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:01.30 |
5 Gracy Price [427] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:08.29 |
6 Caitlin Locker [371] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:10.56 |
7 Hannah Shibley [250] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:14.41 |
8 Morganne Grobe [353] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:21.97 |
Event 32 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Aunni Moore [314] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
56.03 |
2 Julia Reshetor [219] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
56.59 |
3 Baylee Buller [451] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
56.61 |
4 Gracelyn Bingham [229] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
57.24 |
5 Teagan Smith [222] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
57.34 |
6 Madison Bailey [228] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
58.83 |
7 Megan Tibbett [327] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
59.05 |
8 Sydney McMillan [187] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
59.43 |
9 Ryann Barham [118] |
F 7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:02.42 |
10 Chloe Burns [297] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:03.93 |
11 Isabella Castillo [170] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:04.27 |
12 Emma Loyd [130] |
F 7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:05.13 |
13 Cherish Thompson [116] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:06.65 |
14 Sarah Hatfield [461] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:09.06 |
15 Emma Bryan [296] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:11.79 |
16 Chloe Hickerson [462] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:16.88 |
Event 33 GIRLS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Pann Suwanachat [287] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
52.75 |
2 Breanna Pace [282] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
52.90 |
3 Brooke Twiehaus [288] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
54.69 |
4 Breeghan Kelly [277] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
55.51 |
5 Nushea Wideman [443] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59.09 |
6 Taylor Nickles [281] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:02.88 |
7 Jaiden Balthrop [977] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
1:04.65 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Ulisses Costeira [562] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
49.78 |
2 Dallas Wilson [906] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
50.45 |
3 Hakelan Carney [796] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
50.75 |
4 Caleb Green [814] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
53.57 |
5 Ryan Roberts [854] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
54.68 |
6 Jacob Clifton [801] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
56.47 |
7 Sam Mack [575] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
56.72 |
8 Damon Wickline [656] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
58.04 |
9 Oscar Hammond [816] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
59.55 |
Event 35 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Aaron Cook [561] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
47.92 |
2 William Murphy [577] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
48.13 |
3 Michael Caughman [560] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
48.90 |
4 Jeff Rodriguez [897] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.91 |
5 Simon Goehler [812] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
49.20 |
6 Larry Lum [607] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
49.87 |
7 Devon Beck [508] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
49.93 |
8 Tyler Dial [724] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
50.19 |
9 Jaxson Stidham [650] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
50.25 |
10 Colby Propst [944] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
51.59 |
11 Hagen Surls [529] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
53.82 |
12 Josh Henrich [733] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
54.62 |
13 Brent Krumsiek [640] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
55.50 |
14 Ethan Pfeiffer [846] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
56.97 |
15 Ian Britt [597] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
57.14 |
16 Braden Steddum [901] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
57.36 |
17 Cameron Kirkes [931] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:06.28 |
Event 36 BOYS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Jarrett Strow [710] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
44.22 |
2 Salman Rizwan [706] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
48.44 |
3 Dominick Josserand [990] |
M 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
48.47 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Alyssa Woolf [254] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:11.31 |
2 Paige Ford [351] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:11.89 |
3 Natylie Wilson [406] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:12.02 |
4 Ryleigh Wilson [407] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:14.03 |
5 Sophia Hellman [259] |
F 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:15.36 |
6 Kyra Heald [176] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:17.15 |
7 Alyssa Allen [338] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:18.33 |
8 Elli Klonecki [420] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:18.67 |
9 Lillian Harrel [356] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:19.36 |
10 Emily Valentine [441] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:20.01 |
11 Maryiah Rhoads [430] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:20.03 |
12 Jazmine Lopez [211] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:22.09 |
13 Cassidy Tiepelman [224] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:22.63 |
14 Abbey Mcintosh [373] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:23.70 |
15 Evelin Marino [213] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:25.45 |
16 Jessica Thompson [439] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:30.74 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Stormie Ramsey [428] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:03.40 |
2 Jillian Skalicky [137] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:06.28 |
3 Elli Darnell [174] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:07.12 |
4 Taylor Hendricks [357] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:07.42 |
5 Jaylan Martin [424] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:08.25 |
6 Lucia LeCrone [182] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:09.06 |
7 Savannah Dixon [144] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:10.81 |
8 Joci Lake [261] |
F 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:11.23 |
9 Amari Wright [480] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:11.46 |
10 Annaston Wisely [225] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:11.50 |
11 Valencia Valentino [197] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:11.95 |
12 Susan Rodriguez [387] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:13.54 |
13 Bailee Mcdonald [243] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:13.65 |
14 Haley Crosthwait [454] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:14.34 |
15 Alayna Myers [378] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:14.45 |
16 Quincey Turner [139] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:16.27 |
17 Jalaya Riggs [114] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:16.49 |
18 Mackenzie Burks [200] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:16.97 |
19 Sydnie Wright [160] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:18.63 |
20 Joycelynn Gains [105] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:18.85 |
21 Arianna Barnes [141] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:20.34 |
22 Melanie Zeimet [255] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:22.26 |
23 Fisson Abraham [448] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:22.61 |
24 Jesmond Sinor [436] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:29.35 |
Event 39 GIRLS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Claudia Vanzant [478] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:09.48 |
2 Allison Yates [161] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:14.22 |
3 Avery King [149] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:15.14 |
4 Sophia Sivira [285] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:15.56 |
5 Cailan Master [150] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:16.16 |
6 Torrie Rhoads [431] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:18.61 |
7 Alexis Bowyer [450] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:19.34 |
8 Desiree Jackson [419] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:21.01 |
Event 40 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Cody Chase [800] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:01.33 |
2 Ethan Martin [838] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:01.49 |
3 Chance Milgate [839] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:03.52 |
4 Preston Baker [557] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:05.11 |
5 Bradley Drenner [879] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:05.99 |
6 Raul Armas [780] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:06.67 |
7 Augustus Scott [856] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:08.77 |
8 Will Graves [883] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:09.42 |
9 Wyatt Hall [885] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:12.62 |
10 Edgar Borjas [875] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:14.31 |
11 Landon Hendricks [604] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:14.67 |
12 Jason Clark [599] |
M 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:15.77 |
13 Desmond Bible [874] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:17.07 |
14 Grayson Kendall [829] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:18.61 |
15 Coletin Conner [625] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:19.00 |
16 Dylan Chrisman [623] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:19.81 |
17 Caden Conner [624] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:20.06 |
Event 41 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Trey Goins [813] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
53.50 |
2 Gage Laney [833] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
56.11 |
3 Caden Fegel [923] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
56.85 |
4 Darren Hawkins [602] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
58.24 |
5 Jeff Rodriguez [897] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59.09 |
6 Isaac Smith [649] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
59.91 |
7 Tevin Williams [952] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:00.28 |
8 Wesley Strand [553] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
1:00.93 |
9 Ben Simpson [686] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:01.08 |
10 Charlie Goddard [672] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:01.30 |
11 Jack Bratcher [596] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:01.33 |
12 Samuel Anderson [713] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:02.94 |
13 Blaze Gray [731] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:03.57 |
14 Bryce Goodin [518] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:04.25 |
15 Bryce Duncan [490] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:04.83 |
16 Jacob Brennan [482] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:05.01 |
17 Gage Keaton [522] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:05.23 |
18 Crayton Shaw [584] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:07.20 |
19 Reid Wohnhas [953] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
1:08.67 |
20 Carter Ford [727] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:10.28 |
21 Tryston Doherty [626] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
1:10.91 |
22 Chrisstopher Gaines-haley [492] |
M 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:12.23 |
23 Isaiah Guffey [884] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:13.46 |
24 Bryson Smith [687] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
1:13.73 |
Event 42 BOYS 9th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Dawson Adams [965] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
54.61 |
2 Arthur Bowie [912] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
55.76 |
3 Payton Lusk [984] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
58.28 |
4 Wyatt Thiel [949] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
59.35 |
5 Cole McMamus [967] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
1:00.38 |
6 Abirim Manns [617] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
1:01.90 |
7 Jacob Sinor [898] |
M 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:07.80 |
8 Ben Peacock [893] |
M 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:07.82 |
Event 43 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
57.37 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
58.61 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59.31 |
4 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:03.91 |
Event 44 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
54.15 |
2 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
54.99 |
3 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
55.25 |
4 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
55.49 |
5 Coweta Freshmen A |
Coweta Freshmen |
55.67 |
6 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
55.94 |
7 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
57.07 |
8 Bixby Middle School A |
Bixby Middle School |
57.62 |
9 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
58.09 |
10 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
59.17 |
11 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
59.96 |
12 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
1:01.93 |
Event 45 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
57.41 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
57.55 |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
50.49 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
51.16 |
3 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
54.93 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
57.31 |
Event 47 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
47.75 |
2 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
48.25 |
3 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
48.60 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.67 |
5 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
49.61 |
6 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
49.69 |
7 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
50.17 |
8 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
50.19 |
9 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
50.96 |
10 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
51.34 |
11 Bixby Middle School A |
Bixby Middle School |
52.24 |
12 Sapulpa Junior High B |
Sapulpa Junior High |
52.39 |
13 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
52.46 |
Event 48 BOYS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
47.96 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
48.50 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Brooklyn Berry [410] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:45.91 |
2 Hailey Secrest [249] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:47.76 |
3 Payton Hinkle [178] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:49.71 |
4 Elizabeth Booth [343] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:52.82 |
5 Taylor Rose [963] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
2:53.38 |
6 Alyssa Woolf [254] |
F 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:53.82 |
7 Sydney Vann [400] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:55.54 |
8 Clarissa Sisson [195] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:56.32 |
9 Chloe Stocksen [393] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
3:01.21 |
10 Karsen Lynch [212] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
3:01.48 |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Jillian Skalicky [137] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:37.70 |
2 Paige Twiehaus [331] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:42.73 |
3 Julia Reshetor [219] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
2:50.73 |
4 Ryleigh Hale [239] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:51.82 |
5 Shelby Kihega [311] |
F 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:52.75 |
6 Sydney Klinowski [312] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:53.15 |
7 Karis McCollough [186] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:53.59 |
8 Ashley Moriarty [152] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
2:55.07 |
9 Teresa White [442] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:55.49 |
10 Morgan Haller [306] |
F 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:56.94 |
11 Emily Weins [333] |
F 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:57.71 |
12 Sidney Evans [456] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:59.61 |
13 Jackilyn Poore [383] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
3:00.23 |
14 Lillie Evans [455] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
3:00.69 |
15 Hailey Downing [145] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
3:01.23 |
16 Bailey Ogle [190] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
3:03.06 |
Event 51 GIRLS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Allye Fluty [457] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:52.59 |
2 Aspyn Fisher [954] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
2:58.94 |
3 Annabelle Woodson [159] |
F 9 |
Bixby Middle School |
3:01.19 |
4 Sophia Freudenberger [458] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
3:04.68 |
Event 52 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Mason Quinton [896] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:27.71 |
2 Evan Quinton [895] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:32.30 |
3 Price Pennington [843] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:36.79 |
4 Tristan Madden [836] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:42.59 |
5 Collin Gregg [815] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:42.99 |
6 Gideon Hays [818] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:43.02 |
7 Hunt Heldebrand [674] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
2:44.64 |
8 Colby Shelton [858] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:45.49 |
9 Derek Smith [900] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:46.39 |
10 James Busking [792] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:47.98 |
11 Desmond Bible [874] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:51.92 |
Event 53 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Geovahni Fellers [924] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:22.56 |
2 Colton Mccullough [526] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:25.42 |
3 Asher Childress [513] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:25.92 |
4 Kaiden Taylor [530] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:27.28 |
5 Tevin Austin [783] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:28.07 |
6 Cade Birdsong [786] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:29.67 |
7 Judah Kucharyski [832] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:30.97 |
8 Bronson Burcham [621] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:33.06 |
9 Ian Vangilder [554] |
M 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
2:33.19 |
10 Tanner Kernan [637] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
2:38.26 |
11 Zach Fuhrman [728] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:38.71 |
Event 54 BOYS 9th Grade 800m Run |
1 Andrew Laffita [701] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
2:21.02 |
2 Kaden Hicks [960] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
2:23.94 |
3 Teagen Mattox [934] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:28.70 |
4 TJ helm [961] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
2:32.73 |
5 Chris Harmon [926] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
2:34.87 |
6 Nathan Ostberg [959] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
2:38.04 |
7 Jacob Sinor [898] |
M 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:38.81 |
8 Ben Peacock [893] |
M 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:45.96 |
9 Troy Shrauger [619] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
2:46.01 |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Kalea Fleming [203] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
12:57.49 |
2 Gabrielle Vargus [332] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
14:08.20 |
3 Desiree Jackson [419] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14:22.48 |
4 Allison Bonham [166] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
15:05.27 |
5 Madison Goeppinger [236] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
15:52.38 |
Event 56 GIRLS 9th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Hailey Hoog [276] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
14:51.44 |
Event 57 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Carter Ford [727] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
11:28.57 |
2 Ariel Soap [764] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
11:28.69 |
3 Max Williams [532] |
M 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
11:30.82 |
4 Ike Walker [690] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
11:56.25 |
5 Luke Young [907] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
11:57.15 |
6 Zane Severson [762] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
12:11.56 |
7 Wyatt Fincher [628] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
12:13.15 |
7 Holden Lenz [574] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12:13.15 |
9 Nicholas Morris [755] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
12:35.36 |
10 Dallas Ford [810] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
12:37.69 |
11 Dalton Kinkade [638] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
13:27.92 |
12 Caleb Burns [791] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
14:04.78 |
Event 58 BOYS 9th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Teagen Mattox [934] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
11:20.41 |
2 Chandler Hurst [699] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
11:23.37 |
3 Cameron Swearingin [711] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12:44.85 |
4 Alec Howard [957] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
12:57.99 |
5 Cody Jansen [958] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
14:02.44 |
6 Coby Martin [962] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
14:31.35 |
Event 59 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
4:45.87 |
2 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
4:57.75 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4:59.42 |
4 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:30.46 |
Event 60 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4:39.04 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4:39.29 |
3 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
4:40.75 |
4 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
4:41.66 |
5 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
4:44.93 |
6 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
4:45.52 |
7 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
4:47.70 |
8 Bixby Middle School A |
Bixby Middle School |
4:51.77 |
9 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
5:00.32 |
10 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:07.34 |
Event 61 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
4:42.45 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
4:47.07 |
Event 62 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
4:08.66 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4:10.71 |
3 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
4:36.43 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:03.56 |
Event 63 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
3:55.30 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
3:58.42 |
3 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
3:59.64 |
4 Holland Hall Junior A |
Holland Hall Junior |
4:11.39 |
5 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
4:15.22 |
6 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
4:19.21 |
7 Coweta Junior High A |
Coweta Junior High |
4:21.33 |
8 Holland Hall Junior B |
Holland Hall Junior |
4:29.33 |
9 Clyde Boyd Middle Sc A |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
4:32.40 |
10 Jenks Middle School B |
Jenks Middle School |
4:35.09 |
Event 64 BOYS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
3:55.47 |
2 Stillwater Freshman A |
Stillwater Freshman |
3:57.64 |
3 Jenks Freshmen B |
Jenks Freshmen |
3:59.01 |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Kimora Tisdale [397] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'00.00" |
2 Rinzey Walters [402] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
3'08.00" |
2 Bailey Thompson [396] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
3'08.00" |
2 Kyleigh Lamont [181] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
3'08.00" |
5 Madison Menefee [375] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
3'08.00" |
6 Shelby Livingston [183] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
3'08.00" |
6 Taylor Korb [363] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
3'08.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Ragen Hodge [125] |
F 7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
4'10.00" |
2 Jaylan Martin [424] |
F 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4'10.00" |
3 Maliah Lacour [313] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
4'08.00" |
4 Cherish Thompson [116] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
4'06.00" |
5 Kalea Fleming [203] |
F 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
6 Te'a Myers [112] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
4'04.00" |
Event 67 GIRLS 9th Grade High Jump |
1 Brooke Twiehaus [288] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
4'04.00" |
1 Katie Henry [989] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'04.00" |
3 Makenna Burch [272] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
4'04.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Kendyn Fredieu [669] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
5'00.00" |
2 Armon Frazier [629] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
4'06.00" |
3 Jaray Austin [782] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'04.00" |
4 Trevor Freeman [630] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
4'04.00" |
5 Jacob Clifton [801] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
5 Oscar Hammond [816] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
5 Ryan Roberts [854] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
5 Caleb Green [814] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
9 Caleb Weston [869] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
Event 69 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Steven Brown [914] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
5'08.00" |
2 Justin Hines [635] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5'06.00" |
3 Logan Stovall [586] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'04.00" |
4 Trey Goins [813] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5'04.00" |
5 Jaiell Talley [587] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'04.00" |
6 Cameron Robinson [680] |
M 8 |
Holland Hall Junior |
5'02.00" |
6 Kaine Williams [904] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5'02.00" |
Event 70 BOYS 9th Grade High Jump |
1 Payton Lusk [984] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
5'04.00" |
2 Kobe Holley [928] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
4'10.00" |
3 Wyatt Thiel [949] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
4'10.00" |
4 Nathaniel Habekott [925] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
4'10.00" |
Event 71 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Karla Mejia [374] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6'00.00" |
2 Kyra Heald [176] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'06.00" |
3 Faith Okoruwa [191] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'00.00" |
4 Kerrigan Huynh [179] |
F 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'06.00" |
Event 72 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Becca Moe [377] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
8'06.00" |
2 Beth Wortham [335] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
6'06.00" |
3 Claira Bacon [164] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6'00.00" |
4 Lillian Neary [189] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6'00.00" |
5 Olivia Stutsman [196] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'00.00" |
Event 73 GIRLS 9th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Katie Henry [989] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
8'06.00" |
2 Annslee leeviraphan [994] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
7'00.00" |
3 Cassidy Rogers [284] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
6'06.00" |
4 Hannah Reed [993] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
6'00.00" |
5 Kinslee Harper [355] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
5'06.00" |
Event 74 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Grant Yost [657] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
6'06.00" |
2 Tye Lair [641] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
6'00.00" |
3 Tanner Williams [983] |
M |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'06.00" |
4 Joey Sabella [982] |
M |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'06.00" |
5 Jaron Meadows [643] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
5'00.00" |
Event 75 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Will Starling [860] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
9'06.00" |
2 Tyler Dial [724] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
9'06.00" |
3 Dayton Hill [568] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'06.00" |
3 Titus Spoon [585] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'06.00" |
5 Crayton Shaw [584] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'00.00" |
6 Kalib Callen [794] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
7'06.00" |
Event 76 BOYS 9th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Andrew Bence [991] |
M 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
9'06.00" |
2 Jackson Rumley [992] |
M 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
8'06.00" |
Event 77 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Andra Mohler [151] |
F 7 |
Bixby Middle School |
14'02.50" |
2 Ryann Hoey [418] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'07.00" |
3 Mikah Hampton [207] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
12'04.50" |
4 Jessica Thompson [439] |
F 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
11'06.00" |
5 Avery Tanner [223] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
11'05.00" |
6 Kinslee Harper [355] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
11'04.50" |
Event 78 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Alexa Phillips [319] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
15'00.00" |
2 Tabitha Daniels [173] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14'09.00" |
3 Makayla Adams [162] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14'01.50" |
4 Cherish Thompson [116] |
F 8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
13'08.50" |
5 Kate Bradley [143] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
13'08.00" |
6 Alexandra Griffin [459] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
13'08.00" |
Event 79 GIRLS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Izabella Skinner [286] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
14'05.50" |
2 Katie Henry [989] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
13'09.50" |
3 Jessica Eddleman [417] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'08.00" |
4 Makenna Burch [272] |
F 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
12'07.00" |
5 Lindsey Lovelace [422] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'06.50" |
6 s Kelsey [995] |
F 9 |
Owasso Junior High |
12'02.00" |
Event 80 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Chance Milgate [839] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
16'04.00" |
2 Maurion Horn [570] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
16'00.00" |
3 D'angelo Mitchell [891] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15'08.50" |
4 Jacob Jennings [571] |
M 7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
15'08.00" |
5 Zane Woodham [692] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
15'01.50" |
6 Hunter Zahn [693] |
M 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
14'00.00" |
Event 81 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Steven Brown [914] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
17'09.50" |
2 Logan Stovall [586] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
17'05.00" |
3 Wyatt Hall [885] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17'04.00" |
4 Jaxson Stidham [650] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
17'02.00" |
5 Hayden Blair [595] |
M 8 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
16'07.50" |
6 Fisher Thomas [652] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
16'07.00" |
7 Kendrick Williams [905] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16'06.00" |
8 Jeff Rodriguez [897] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16'03.50" |
8 Samuel Anderson [713] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
16'03.50" |
10 Mason Fender [808] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
16'02.00" |
Event 82 BOYS 9th Grade Long Jump |
1 Conner Prince [943] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
18'01.00" |
2 Josh Norris [939] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
16'09.00" |
3 Josiah Oates [703] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
16'00.00" |
4 Jake Egleston [921] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
15'08.00" |
Event 83 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Ava Kincaid [260] |
F 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
66'04.00" |
2 Kimora Tisdale [397] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
62'07.00" |
3 Eliza Dorst [301] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
58'10.00" |
4 Kaylee Rendon [386] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
57'10.00" |
5 Hannah Kasterke [360] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
56'04.00" |
6 Meghan Worsham [408] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
54'03.00" |
Event 84 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Latasha Busk [452] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
82'07.00" |
2 Landry Williams [158] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
75'00.00" |
3 Keelyn Schaefer [476] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
74'07.00" |
4 Lindy Haner [240] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
73'05.00" |
5 Shylo Roop [136] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
73'02.00" |
6 Lily Shaw [390] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
72'00.00" |
Event 85 GIRLS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Emilee Norton [974] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
78'08.00" |
2 Kelbi Lacy [463] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
76'01.00" |
3 Bobbie Richard [432] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
75'07.00" |
4 Lyndsi Childers [226] |
F 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
62'04.00" |
5 Brianna Rowe [474] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
61'04.00" |
6 Elily Wilkins [975] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
60'02.00" |
Event 86 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Jake Brothers [788] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
78'08.00" |
2 Will Graves [883] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
77'03.00" |
3 Brok Estes [627] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
73'01.00" |
4 Rock Cabrera [793] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
70'08.00" |
5 Alik Zimin [659] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
63'06.00" |
6 jaxson chism [988] |
M |
Coweta Junior High |
62'08.00" |
Event 87 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Braden Steddum [901] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
115'10.00" |
2 Memphis Range [849] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
110'10.00" |
3 Justin Hines [635] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
110'08.00" |
4 Trystin Pauls [579] |
M 8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
107'05.00" |
5 Atreyu Bargas [718] |
M 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
104'06.00" |
6 Coleman Thurber [771] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
104'00.00" |
Event 88 BOYS 9th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Allen Carey [969] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
126'02.00" |
2 Piper Pennington [618] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
118'00.00" |
3 Josh Norris [939] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
114'06.00" |
4 Reece Drake [971] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
91'03.00" |
5 Greg Mwangi [973] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
90'10.00" |
6 Carter Miller [937] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
89'07.00" |
Event 89 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Jayla Norwood [381] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
24'04.00" |
2 Abbigaile Armezani [199] |
F 7 |
Clyde Boyd Middle Sc |
22'05.50" |
3 Ava Kincaid [260] |
F 7 |
Holland Hall Junior |
20'07.50" |
4 Hannah Kasterke [360] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
20'06.50" |
5 Kaylee Rendon [386] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
20'04.00" |
6 Kimora Tisdale [397] |
F 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
19'07.50" |
Event 90 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
1 Shylo Roop [136] |
F 8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
27'04.50" |
2 Lindy Haner [240] |
F 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
26'02.00" |
3 Keelyn Schaefer [476] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
25'09.50" |
4 Latasha Busk [452] |
F 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
25'09.50" |
5 Kenna Grogan [305] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
25'06.50" |
5 Landry Williams [158] |
F 8 |
Bixby Middle School |
25'00.50" |
6 Noa Santine [323] |
F 8 |
Jenks Middle School |
25'02.50" |
6 Kamia Kruse [366] |
F 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
24'03.50" |
Event 91 GIRLS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Bobbie Richard [432] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
32'03.50" |
2 Emilee Norton [974] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
29'01.00" |
3 Brianna Rowe [474] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
22'08.50" |
4 Elily Wilkins [975] |
F |
Owasso Junior High |
21'07.00" |
5 Lyndsi Childers [226] |
F 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
21'06.00" |
6 Kelbi Lacy [463] |
F 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
21'01.00" |
Event 92 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Jared Puckett [847] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
30'01.50" |
2 Rock Cabrera [793] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
29'00.00" |
3 Brok Estes [627] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
28'06.50" |
4 Caleb Phillips [644] |
M 7 |
Coweta Junior High |
27'00.50" |
5 Will Graves [883] |
M 7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
26'10.00" |
6 Jake Brothers [788] |
M 7 |
Owasso Junior High |
24'03.00" |
Event 93 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
1 Justin Hines [635] |
M 8 |
Coweta Junior High |
45'04.00" |
2 Jacob Vincent [774] |
M 7 |
Jenks Middle School |
38'03.50" |
3 Caleb Nealis [841] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
38'03.50" |
4 Grayson Isaac [822] |
M 8 |
Owasso Junior High |
36'10.50" |
5 Braden Steddum [901] |
M 8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
36'01.00" |
6 Chucky Liston [933] |
M 8 |
Stillwater Freshman |
36'00.00" |
Event 94 BOYS 9th Grade Shot Put |
1 Josh Norris [939] |
M 9 |
Stillwater Freshman |
39'11.50" |
2 Allen Carey [969] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
38'10.00" |
3 Jackson Riddle [705] |
M 9 |
Jenks Freshmen |
35'11.00" |
4 Piper Pennington [618] |
M 9 |
Coweta Freshmen |
35'04.00" |
5 Reece Drake [971] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
35'04.00" |
6 Greg Mwangi [973] |
M |
Owasso Junior High |
35'01.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]