Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Patriot Open Track and Field Meet

Putnam City West

03/04/2017 - 03/04/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL AMAR 146.000
2NORMAN NORTH NNOR 107.000
3NORMAN NORM 74.000
4CHOCTAW CHOC 68.000
5MUSTANG MUST 55.000
6PLAINVIEW PLAI 52.000
7PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST PCWE 50.000
8DUNCAN DUNC 36.000
9STILLWATER STIL 24.000
10NORTHWEST CLASSEN NORT 2.000
11CACHE CACH 1.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL AMAR 164.000
2DUNCAN DUNC 135.000
3PLAINVIEW PLAI 109.000
4MUSTANG MUST 83.000
5CHOCTAW CHOC 66.000
6NORMAN NORM 63.000
7STILLWATER STIL 21.000
7NORMAN NORTH NNOR 21.000
9NORTHWEST CLASSEN NORT 12.000
10CACHE CACH 10.000
11PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST PCWE 1.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 8 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev# 11 GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 12 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 14 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS Shot Put
Ev# 26 BOYS Shot Put Ev# 27 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 28 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS High Jump Ev# 32 BOYS High Jump Ev# 33 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 34 BOYS Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 50.36
2      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 50.82
3      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 52.38
4      NORMAN A NORMAN 53.31
5      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 54.18
6      CACHE A CACHE 56.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      DUNCAN B DUNCAN 46.23
2      NORMAN B NORMAN 48.11
3      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 43.03
4      NORMAN NORTH A NORMAN NORTH 43.75
5      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 43.99
6      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 44.16
7      STILLWATER A STILLWATER 44.22
8      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 44.72
9      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 45.34
10      NORMAN A NORMAN 46.14
11      NORMAN NORTH B NORMAN NORTH 46.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 10:32.88
2      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 10:35.77
3      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 10:46.44
4      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 11:06.76
5      NORMAN A NORMAN 11:14.04
6      NORTHWEST CLASSEN A NORTHWEST CLASSEN 11:34.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 8:33.48
2      NORMAN A NORMAN 8:36.26
3      NORMAN NORTH A NORMAN NORTH 8:46.56
4      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 8:49.91
5      STILLWATER A STILLWATER 8:56.57
6      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 8:57.12
7      PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST A PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 9:03.89
8      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 9:05.56
9      NORMAN B NORMAN 9:13.67
10      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 9:18.37
11      PLAINVIEW B PLAINVIEW 9:21.88
12      NORMAN NORTH B NORMAN NORTH 9:29.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SAVANNAH REYNOLDS [184] 11 DUNCAN 15.54
2      RACHEL HAMEL [206] 10 MUSTANG 15.57
3      BROOKE WHEELER [164] 10 CHOCTAW 17.09
4      KYLA NAVARETTE [116] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 17.34
5      ABBY PORTER [275] 10 NORMAN NORTH 17.67
6      MORGAN PASKOWSKI [274] 12 NORMAN NORTH 17.77
7      JAIDA RANGEL [118] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 18.14
8      ALEX HAGUE [232] 11 NORMAN 18.54
9      NATALIE BERRYHILL [319] 10 PLAINVIEW 18.61
10      MURPHY FRYER [326] 12 PLAINVIEW 19.31
11      KENZIE BOOKOUT [128] 9 CACHE 20.03
     MEGAN MOHR [247] 10 NORMAN DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MARTIN ELDER [589] 12 NORMAN NORTH 17.03
2      JUSTIN BILLINGSLEY [453] 12 DUNCAN 17.04
3      COBY KIRKLAND [458] 11 DUNCAN 17.08
4      LOGAN CAHOON [376] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 17.08
5      KORTLON WELLS [642] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 17.23
6      RYAN MCCAULEY [441] 10 CHOCTAW 17.29
7      TROY JONES [637] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 17.30
8      ISAI GARCIA [717] 12 STILLWATER 17.73
9      DILLON DEMBOWSKI [587] 10 NORMAN NORTH 18.17
10      CHARLEY STOVER [498] 10 MUSTANG 18.30
11      CORY BIVENS [373] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 18.33
12      GRANT BOXWELL [374] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 18.52
13      AJ MAYBERRY [484] 12 MUSTANG 18.73
14      DILLON PROPST [732] 11 STILLWATER 19.05
15      JARED CROSTON [711] 10 STILLWATER 19.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CHLOE BYARS [227] 11 NORMAN 12:53.04
2      MORGAN ABBRUSCATO [101] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 12:58.99
3      AUBREE FLOYD [109] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13:00.35
4      ALI HARRIS [332] 12 PLAINVIEW 13:06.72
5      SARAH AVINO [257] 11 NORMAN NORTH 13:26.56
6      CARRIE JONES [111] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13:44.91
7      FAITH PUMFORD [216] 12 MUSTANG 13:50.38
8      CARLEIGH EPPERSON [266] 11 NORMAN NORTH 14:06.63
9      HALLE HANNON [207] 12 MUSTANG 15:13.48
10      MCKENNAH TRUSLEY [280] 12 NORMAN NORTH 16:22.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ANSEL PENDLEY-GRIFFIN [550] 11 NORMAN 10:19.08
2      ELLIOT CRYNES [584] 12 NORMAN NORTH 10:23.65
3      TYNER MORING [546] 11 NORMAN 10:24.27
4      T.J. GUESS [594] 10 NORMAN NORTH 10:37.85
5      GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ [391] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 10:57.38
6      DAMIAN ARMENDARIZ [398] 12 CACHE 11:04.68
7      DYLAN CRUZ [379] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 11:08.38
8      GIDEON ROBERTSON [615] 11 NORMAN NORTH 11:15.37
9      ETHAN GONZALEZ [719] 12 STILLWATER 11:24.88
10      BRETT ZACHARIAS [738] 12 STILLWATER 11:30.05
11      TYLER FRANKLIN [716] 9 STILLWATER 11:33.52
12      SCOTTY MAXEY [688] 10 PLAINVIEW 11:35.64
13      GERARDO GUTIERREZ-GARCIA [635] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 11:43.00
14      WILLIAM WARD [449] 11 CHOCTAW 11:44.83
15      BRADY QUIRK [390] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 11:44.93
16      DYLAN COOK [428] 12 CHOCTAW 11:49.64
17      SLATEN BALLARD [576] 10 NORMAN NORTH 11:56.04
18      AUSTIN WATKINS [703] 11 PLAINVIEW 12:10.54
19      RYAN TOBIN [626] 11 NORMAN NORTH 12:17.88
20      CHRISTOPHER CHESNUT [478] 11 MUSTANG 12:34.73
21      BRANDON CERVANTES [523] 9 NORMAN 12:42.34
22      DOMINIC TAKAHASHI [563] 11 NORMAN 12:46.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 1:48.87
2      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 1:49.71
3      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 1:50.72
4      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 1:51.46
5      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 1:51.52
6      NORMAN A NORMAN 1:52.71
7      NORTHWEST CLASSEN A NORTHWEST CLASSEN 1:53.18
8      CACHE A CACHE 1:57.41
9      DUNCAN B DUNCAN 1:59.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 1:30.84
2      NORMAN NORTH A NORMAN NORTH 1:33.28
3      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 1:33.39
4      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 1:33.51
5      STILLWATER A STILLWATER 1:33.68
6      PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST A PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 1:34.29
7      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 1:34.79
8      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 1:35.38
9      NORMAN A NORMAN 1:36.71
10      NORTHWEST CLASSEN A NORTHWEST CLASSEN 1:38.39
11      NORMAN NORTH B NORMAN NORTH 1:39.30
12      NORMAN B NORMAN 1:41.43
13      PLAINVIEW B PLAINVIEW 1:43.02
14      NORMAN D NORMAN 1:46.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      COURTNEY LATHAM [113] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 2:29.84
2      JORDAN THAYER [219] 10 MUSTANG 2:33.19
3      REBECCA WARDEN [353] 11 PLAINVIEW 2:35.40
4      GRACE HOWERTON [151] 12 CHOCTAW 2:38.97
5      ALEXIS REESE [119] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 2:40.85
6      STEPHANIE COOPER [166] 10 DUNCAN 2:42.85
7      ANNA BACKUS [221] 10 NORMAN 2:44.14
8      BROOKE CARPENTER [304] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:46.42
9      RUTH FORD [362] 12 STILLWATER 2:47.14
10      HEIDI ASKELAND [192] 10 MUSTANG 2:48.12
11      CAROLINE HARRIS [333] 9 PLAINVIEW 2:48.32
12      KATELYN WHITE [190] 10 DUNCAN 2:51.96
13      ALISHA GILMORE [202] 12 MUSTANG 2:53.83
14      ASHLEIGH BOURQUE [284] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 2:53.96
15      ANNA HOLLANDER [135] 9 CACHE 2:55.27
16      SUR AIME [356] 12 STILLWATER 2:56.52
17      SENECA HENDERSON [233] 9 NORMAN 2:57.42
18      EMMA MORRIS [183] 9 DUNCAN 2:58.33
19      KEELY CHAPMAN [260] 11 NORMAN NORTH 2:58.92
20      SAGE FLUTE [359] 12 STILLWATER 3:04.14
21      JORDAN MAXEWELL [154] 12 CHOCTAW 3:07.19
22      JESSIE GRAY [331] 9 PLAINVIEW 3:08.58
23      MAGGIE ASHBAKER [256] 11 NORMAN NORTH 3:12.30
24      JOVITA CARRILLO [285] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 3:12.52
25      KATIE CRUICKSHANK [262] 10 NORMAN NORTH 3:16.59
26      DESTINEE ELLIOTT [325] 11 PLAINVIEW 3:20.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      FABIAN RAMIREZ [491] 12 MUSTANG 2:10.09
2      CHRISTIAN ESCRITT [649] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:12.41
3      STEVEN MCCORD [653] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:13.66
4      CHIP BAKER [575] 12 NORMAN NORTH 2:14.12
5      DALTON BOWDEN [671] 11 PLAINVIEW 2:16.58
6      SAM PETERSEN [465] 10 DUNCAN 2:16.97
7      MOISES ORTEGA [612] 10 NORMAN NORTH 2:17.35
8      TAYLOR LLOYD [687] 12 PLAINVIEW 2:17.40
9      KYLE SIMMONS [620] 10 NORMAN NORTH 2:17.70
10      NATE OGUNGBUYI [548] 11 NORMAN 2:18.54
11      KYLE VANDEVENTER [736] 11 STILLWATER 2:19.57
12      JACOB JOHNSON [685] 12 PLAINVIEW 2:20.27
13      AARON BRYANT [739] 11 DUNCAN 2:21.02
14      CAMERON MILLS [486] 11 MUSTANG 2:21.66
15      MITCHELL WEISSMAN [420] 11 CACHE 2:21.69
16      NICK GALLEGOS [382] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 2:22.34
17      MATTHEW CHANCIA [377] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 2:23.26
18      QUIN ROGERS [660] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:23.47
19      ANTHONY ARAMBULA [512] 12 NORMAN 2:23.64
20      DAWSON NGUYEN [656] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:24.84
21      OUDIN UNDERWOOD [641] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 2:25.19
22      NATHAN WESSON [566] 12 NORMAN 2:25.40
23      ZACH ABELL [508] 11 NORMAN 2:26.01
24      BLAKE MOORE [727] 11 STILLWATER 2:26.68
25      RONALD HUTCHISON [438] 9 CHOCTAW 2:26.71
26      MICHAEL YANOSKY [507] 12 MUSTANG 2:27.05
27      JOSHUA HOTTEL [683] 9 PLAINVIEW 2:27.30
28      NICK SPENS [624] 11 NORMAN NORTH 2:27.76
29      CARLOS OTERO [690] 11 PLAINVIEW 2:28.41
30      TYSON SMITH [418] 10 CACHE 2:28.87
31      KLAY REALRIDER [555] 9 NORMAN 2:29.00
32      RAMIRO ALVAREZ [509] 10 NORMAN 2:30.00
33      NICK SOREGHAN [558] 9 NORMAN 2:30.55
34      NICK PHIFER [657] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:33.89
35      JIARO MONTELONGO [654] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:34.90
36      RYAN SWANN [562] 9 NORMAN 2:35.27
37      JACK CHRISTENSEN [673] 9 PLAINVIEW 2:36.09
38      PHILLIP DOUGLAS [527] 11 NORMAN 2:37.87
39      THOMAS PAYTON [549] 9 NORMAN 2:38.51
40      JOSHUA BOLTON [707] 10 STILLWATER 2:41.49
41      MASON OGLESBY [638] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 2:42.89
42      MASON MILLSAP [545] 9 NORMAN 2:46.08
43      ADRIAN ANDERSON [510] 9 NORMAN 2:46.30
44      CRISS COULTER [526] 9 NORMAN 2:49.59
45      COOPER WATERS [565] 9 NORMAN 2:52.04
46      ROGELIO RAMIREZ [659] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:54.97
47      MARIO ELIAS [647] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 2:54.99
48      PARKER LEWIS [538] 11 NORMAN 3:25.14
     TERIC MCVEA [544] 10 NORMAN DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CHAVON REECE [276] 11 NORMAN NORTH 12.93
2      ZADIE NORMAN [156] 10 CHOCTAW 12.95
3      ERYN WILLIS [301] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 13.11
4      SKYLAR STANDOKES [188] 12 DUNCAN 13.14
5      ANNA HOLLANDER [135] 9 CACHE 13.26
6      SYLVIA HARMON [110] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13.28
7      TIFFANY PAUL [157] 9 CHOCTAW 13.38
8      KATIE GREGORY [150] 10 CHOCTAW 13.39
9      BROOKE URBAN [123] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13.51
10      VANESSA MARTIN [178] 12 DUNCAN 13.63
11      LILLIE SENNETT [121] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13.70
12      KYRA AUSTIN [126] 9 CACHE 13.74
13      CAROLINE JACOBI [336] 11 PLAINVIEW 13.87
14      JANESSA ALEMAN [103] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 13.98
15      CAILEY JONES [268] 11 NORMAN NORTH 14.01
16      TANASITY STREETER [299] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 14.06
17      NICOLE KNIGHTEN [309] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 14.09
18      LAUREN DUNN [358] 10 STILLWATER 14.19
19      TAJ COX [229] 11 NORMAN 14.28
20      BRADYN BROWN [226] 9 NORMAN 14.29
21      MEGAN MOHR [247] 10 NORMAN 14.33
22      CHLOE BROWN [259] 10 NORMAN NORTH 14.37
23      MIA BROWN [195] 12 MUSTANG 14.46
24      SIEARA JOHNSON [235] 10 NORMAN 14.55
25      FERNANDA VALENCIA [143] 9 CACHE 14.77
26      TYRIANNA WOODS [315] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 15.01
27      SERENITY DENNIS [231] 10 NORMAN 15.38
28      SERA GILES [363] 11 STILLWATER 15.41
29      REACE DOWNING [324] 11 PLAINVIEW 15.41
30      TICIE DUMAS [199] 10 MUSTANG 15.48
31      KRISTIN DONG [263] 10 NORMAN NORTH 15.96
32      ANDREA MORENO [272] 10 NORMAN NORTH 16.25
33      JANET OGUNGBUYI [249] 9 NORMAN 16.36
34      CYNTHIA HERRERA [208] 10 MUSTANG 16.55
35      HANNAH LANFAIR [239] 10 NORMAN 16.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ALEX LOVING [386] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 10.94
2      D'KARI SMITH [664] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 11.08
3      TYVONE ELLIS [648] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 11.19
4      ZJON'TAVIEN GIBBS [431] 11 CHOCTAW 11.22
5      JESSE PORTER [658] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 11.23
6      TRENT BELL [452] 12 DUNCAN 11.36
7      BRADY GRANT [383] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 11.37
8      DARIUS SHARP [662] 9 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 11.40
9      MATT STEMM [735] 12 STILLWATER 11.40
10      BRANDON BARRERAS [372] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 11.44
11      DOMINIK VENEGAS [504] 10 MUSTANG 11.48
12      RODERICK STANDOKES [471] 9 DUNCAN 11.54
13      NATORRE'L COLEMAN [427] 12 CHOCTAW 11.66
14      BRAIDEN SCOTT [618] 11 NORMAN NORTH 11.76
15      DEVIN JONES [686] 10 PLAINVIEW 11.81
16      CAMERON JONES [603] 11 NORMAN NORTH 11.82
17      SCOTT GIPSON [593] 10 NORMAN NORTH 11.83
18      MATTHEW FRICKIE [406] 11 CACHE 11.89
19      TROY JONES [637] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 11.90
20      TREY JOHNSON [652] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 11.91
21      TYRELL TAYLOR [640] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 12.02
22      NICK NJOKU [547] 12 NORMAN 12.03
23      MICAJAH TENNON-COOPER [448] 10 CHOCTAW 12.17
24      RONNIE NUQUI [611] 10 NORMAN NORTH 12.23
25      LEVI CAIN [519] 12 NORMAN 12.25
26      CARLOS THOMAS [500] 11 MUSTANG 12.27
27      TREY HECIMOVICH [535] 10 NORMAN 12.30
28      TYSON AL-JBOUR [667] 9 PLAINVIEW 12.47
29      JAYMIN MCCLARTY [541] 10 NORMAN 12.53
30      GABE FERGUSON [530] 9 NORMAN 12.64
31      NAVON BRANTLEY [516] 12 NORMAN 12.66
32      TATE MCDONALD [542] 11 NORMAN 12.81
33      JEFFREY CATHY [401] 12 CACHE 13.02
34      BRADY GREEN [532] 9 NORMAN 13.07
35      MARQUEZ DOWELL [404] 9 CACHE 13.60
36      TURNER MACKIE [539] 11 NORMAN 13.89
37      MATTHEW HOPKINS [536] 9 NORMAN 14.48
38      ELLISON DENOSO [674] 9 PLAINVIEW 14.61
39      LIAM ZACHER [570] 9 NORMAN 16.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      MADELEINE NELSON [117] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.06
2      DASIREE ALEMAN [102] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.41
3      ELIZABETH CRAIN [133] 9 CACHE 1:05.85
4      ERICA NASH [297] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 1:07.51
5      LAZETTE AFLLEJE [253] 11 NORMAN NORTH 1:08.77
6      BROOKE CARPENTER [304] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 1:10.15
7      KEELY CHAPMAN [260] 11 NORMAN NORTH 1:10.35
8      ELLISA MOORE [213] 10 MUSTANG 1:10.39
9      JORDAN MAXEWELL [154] 12 CHOCTAW 1:11.53
10      MARTINA ROITHMEIER [217] 10 MUSTANG 1:13.05
11      NEELEY SPEARS [277] 11 NORMAN NORTH 1:13.26
12      LEAH BLACKWELL [147] 11 CHOCTAW 1:17.66
13      SARA GARRISON [328] 11 PLAINVIEW 1:20.51
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JESTON BATSON [424] 10 CHOCTAW 50.99
2      DEREK BROWN [375] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 52.11
3      BLAKE NOWELL [689] 9 PLAINVIEW 52.58
4      QUINTIN VANHOOTEGEM [628] 12 NORMAN NORTH 53.18
5      ROBERT PLUMLEE [490] 9 MUSTANG 53.43
6      CHRIS NELSON [730] 11 STILLWATER 54.90
7      TYLER BOX [515] 11 NORMAN 55.75
8      JACOB MENDENHALL [442] 10 CHOCTAW 56.59
9      SETH GARRETT [531] 10 NORMAN 56.82
10      TRENT BARTLEY [705] 11 STILLWATER 57.69
11      NATHAN ALBRACHT [371] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 58.04
12      SHAWN TIPPS [502] 9 MUSTANG 58.14
13      BRADEN LEDFORD [459] 11 DUNCAN 58.16
14      TYLER YAKUBCHIK [704] 11 PLAINVIEW 58.66
15      JAKE BARNES [400] 9 CACHE 58.68
16      KEVIN WILSON [473] 10 DUNCAN 59.15
17      MITCHELL WEISSMAN [420] 11 CACHE 59.18
18      QUINCY TAYLOR [701] 11 PLAINVIEW 59.19
19      AARON BRYANT [739] 11 DUNCAN 59.37
20      JUNIOR CLARK [378] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 59.51
21      MATTHEW FRICKIE [406] 11 CACHE 1:00.37
22      TOMMY HENZ [481] 11 MUSTANG 1:01.78
23      JACOB HONEYCUTT [682] 11 PLAINVIEW 1:02.24
24      JACKSON CALDWELL [520] 9 NORMAN 1:03.02
25      ADAM FULLER [677] 9 PLAINVIEW 1:03.89
26      BRYANT BOYDSTON [454] 9 DUNCAN 1:04.12
27      TRAVIS BARKS [451] 12 DUNCAN 1:04.72
28      AUSTIN DELEON [633] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 1:10.75
29      LIAM ZACHER [570] 9 NORMAN 1:16.66
30      JORDAN EALY [646] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 1:19.44
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      NATALIE MODERSITZKI [115] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 47.72
2      MAKAYLA GIBSON [170] 10 DUNCAN 48.59
3      RACHEL HAMEL [206] 10 MUSTANG 49.38
4      KENNEDY STEWART [189] 12 DUNCAN 49.95
5      DERYN HOBBS [335] 10 PLAINVIEW 50.30
6      KYLA NAVARETTE [116] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 52.46
7      ANAKA BROOKS [193] 12 MUSTANG 52.61
8      SAVANNAH REYNOLDS [184] 11 DUNCAN 52.65
9      JAIDA RANGEL [118] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 53.07
10      SOMMER BOWKER [321] 10 PLAINVIEW 53.43
11      ALEX HAGUE [232] 11 NORMAN 53.50
12      BROOKE WHEELER [164] 10 CHOCTAW 53.92
13      MORGAN PASKOWSKI [274] 12 NORMAN NORTH 54.50
14      LAZETTE AFLLEJE [253] 11 NORMAN NORTH 55.59
15      GRETA RUSSELL [348] 11 PLAINVIEW 55.67
16      MADISON HILL [366] 10 STILLWATER 56.53
17      ELISSA WHITE [370] 12 STILLWATER 58.32
18      MEGAN MOHR [247] 10 NORMAN 59.14
19      DIONDRA MARSHALL [294] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 1:01.10
20      NEELEY SPEARS [277] 11 NORMAN NORTH 1:03.71
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CALAHAN NEWSOME [388] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 41.60
2      RYAN MCCAULEY [441] 10 CHOCTAW 42.13
3      PARKER FOSTER [676] 12 PLAINVIEW 43.62
4      MARTIN ELDER [589] 12 NORMAN NORTH 43.68
5      GRANT BOXWELL [374] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 44.04
6      DYLAN COOK [428] 12 CHOCTAW 44.43
7      COBY KIRKLAND [458] 11 DUNCAN 44.86
8      CHARLEY STOVER [498] 10 MUSTANG 45.60
9      DILLON PROPST [732] 11 STILLWATER 45.73
10      JUSTIN BILLINGSLEY [453] 12 DUNCAN 45.82
11      KORTLON WELLS [642] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 46.01
12      RONDALE PHILLIPS [488] 9 MUSTANG 46.09
13      QUIN ROGERS [660] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 46.32
14      AJ MAYBERRY [484] 12 MUSTANG 46.43
15      DAVID MCPHERSON [543] 9 NORMAN 46.74
16      ISAI GARCIA [717] 12 STILLWATER 46.83
17      CORY BIVENS [373] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 47.89
18      DILLON DEMBOWSKI [587] 10 NORMAN NORTH 48.83
19      CHARLES PRINCE [552] 9 NORMAN 49.73
20      JARED CROSTON [711] 10 STILLWATER 49.86
21      TREY HECIMOVICH [535] 10 NORMAN 49.90
22      BRADY GREEN [532] 9 NORMAN 54.57
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ZADIE NORMAN [156] 10 CHOCTAW 27.26
2      SKYLAR STANDOKES [188] 12 DUNCAN 27.66
3      SARAH ROBERTS [120] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 27.89
4      UCHENNA SANDERS [159] 11 CHOCTAW 27.94
5      RACHEL DICKENS [167] 11 DUNCAN 28.37
6      NAYANI BRANTLEY [224] 11 NORMAN 28.46
7      CHAVON REECE [276] 11 NORMAN NORTH 29.23
8      MICAELA HOLIDAY [289] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 29.34
9      LILLIE SENNETT [121] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 29.39
10      VANESSA MARTIN [178] 12 DUNCAN 29.51
11      MURPHY FRYER [326] 12 PLAINVIEW 29.52
12      BROOKE URBAN [123] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 29.52
13      CAROLINE JACOBI [336] 11 PLAINVIEW 29.82
14      KYRA AUSTIN [126] 9 CACHE 30.22
14      JANESSA ALEMAN [103] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 30.22
16      CAILEY JONES [268] 11 NORMAN NORTH 30.24
17      ALYSSA TILTON [163] 11 CHOCTAW 30.43
18      LAUREN DUNN [358] 10 STILLWATER 30.49
19      ERICA NASH [297] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 30.71
20      KATYRA MOUTON [296] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 30.81
21      KALI HUNTER [175] 9 DUNCAN 31.12
22      KAITLIN HUNTER [174] 9 DUNCAN 31.18
23      NYLA WILLIAMS [146] 9 CACHE 31.44
24      ALEXIS AGUINAGA [191] 12 MUSTANG 31.48
25      SAMI SKELLY [351] 11 PLAINVIEW 31.72
25      SIEARA JOHNSON [235] 10 NORMAN 31.72
27      BRADYN BROWN [226] 9 NORMAN 31.74
28      CHLOE BROWN [259] 10 NORMAN NORTH 32.16
29      TYRIANNA WOODS [315] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 32.67
30      SERA GILES [363] 11 STILLWATER 33.29
31      SANNAE GOMMERS [203] 10 MUSTANG 33.42
32      CAITLYN STEPHENS [741] DUNCAN 33.55
33      SERENITY DENNIS [231] 10 NORMAN 33.93
34      TAJ COX [229] 11 NORMAN 34.09
35      JANET OGUNGBUYI [249] 9 NORMAN 35.43
36      GERALDINE UDO [281] 10 NORMAN NORTH 37.14
37      ANDREA MORENO [272] 10 NORMAN NORTH 37.29
38      HANNAH LANFAIR [239] 10 NORMAN 37.49
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      VERRELL MCBRIDE [609] 11 NORMAN NORTH 23.43
2      ZACHARY TUCKER [627] 11 NORMAN NORTH 23.66
3      MATT STEMM [735] 12 STILLWATER 23.76
4      D'KARI SMITH [664] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 24.11
5      BRADY GRANT [383] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 24.33
6      BRANDON BARRERAS [372] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 24.53
7      DARIUS SHARP [662] 9 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 24.75
8      JESSE PORTER [658] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 24.96
9      TRALON HARRIS [436] 11 CHOCTAW 25.56
9      TYRELL TAYLOR [640] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 25.56
11      TREY JOHNSON [652] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 25.65
12      SCOTTY PAUL [693] 10 PLAINVIEW 25.84
13      CAMERON JONES [603] 11 NORMAN NORTH 25.90
14      DEAMONTE HARPER [636] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 25.99
15      MALCOLM STAFFORD [393] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 25.99
16      KOLE GOFF [432] 12 CHOCTAW 26.26
17      ZAYNE MAYES [461] 10 DUNCAN 26.32
18      ANTONIO CLINE [631] 12 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 26.43
19      HARVEY PHILLIPS [487] 9 MUSTANG 26.63
20      TOMMY HENZ [481] 11 MUSTANG 26.85
21      JEFFREY CATHY [401] 12 CACHE 27.51
22      MARQUEZ DOWELL [404] 9 CACHE 27.80
23      TRAVIS BARKS [451] 12 DUNCAN 29.26
24      ELLISON DENOSO [674] 9 PLAINVIEW 31.82
25      CONNOR GRANT [679] 9 PLAINVIEW 34.54
26      LIAM ZACHER [570] 9 NORMAN 35.97
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      KYLEIGH NORRIS [343] 12 PLAINVIEW 5:46.92
2      MADISON CORNELIUS [196] 12 MUSTANG 5:52.53
3      GRACE HOWERTON [151] 12 CHOCTAW 5:58.18
4      FAITH LLOYD [339] 10 PLAINVIEW 6:00.49
5      MORGAN ABBRUSCATO [101] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 6:04.32
6      ALISON MEDRANO [244] 9 NORMAN 6:05.04
7      CHLOE BYARS [227] 11 NORMAN 6:05.53
8      ELLA PANTALONE [250] 9 NORMAN 6:06.08
9      KAYLYN BROOKS [194] 12 MUSTANG 6:08.71
10      ALI HARRIS [332] 12 PLAINVIEW 6:08.90
11      AUBREE FLOYD [109] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 6:15.12
12      KATIE COX [106] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 6:20.51
13      SARAH AVINO [257] 11 NORMAN NORTH 6:22.36
14      RUTH FORD [362] 12 STILLWATER 6:25.70
15      ISABELLA HOCHSTETLER [209] 12 MUSTANG 6:26.05
16      CARRIE JONES [111] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 6:29.43
17      CARLEIGH EPPERSON [266] 11 NORMAN NORTH 6:33.57
18      ANNA HOLLANDER [135] 9 CACHE 6:37.42
19      KATELYN WHITE [190] 10 DUNCAN 6:48.50
20      ALISON LAIRD [238] 9 NORMAN 6:53.04
21      EMMA MORRIS [183] 9 DUNCAN 6:58.75
22      MAGGIE ASHBAKER [256] 11 NORMAN NORTH 7:03.67
23      JESSIE GRAY [331] 9 PLAINVIEW 7:04.95
24      LAURA BENNETT [223] 9 NORMAN 7:09.29
25      MCKENNAH TRUSLEY [280] 12 NORMAN NORTH 7:22.95
26      VERONICA SARAVIA-RODAS [298] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 7:26.32
27      BAILEY BRENNA [322] 9 PLAINVIEW 7:44.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ANSEL PENDLEY-GRIFFIN [550] 11 NORMAN 4:49.95
2      LUKE SPURRIER [561] 10 NORMAN 4:51.82
3      JOSH CAMP [521] 10 NORMAN 4:52.97
4      ELLIOT CRYNES [584] 12 NORMAN NORTH 4:55.50
5      WES KINSEY [721] 12 STILLWATER 4:59.14
6      T.J. GUESS [594] 10 NORMAN NORTH 5:03.98
7      GUILLERMO RODRIGUEZ [391] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5:04.71
8      KALEB BROOKS [475] 9 MUSTANG 5:05.16
9      ANTONIO CERVANTES [477] 10 MUSTANG 5:05.93
10      BENJI VANAKEN [503] 10 MUSTANG 5:06.13
11      BENJAMIN HICKS [681] 10 PLAINVIEW 5:06.53
12      GIDEON ROBERTSON [615] 11 NORMAN NORTH 5:10.50
13      DYLAN CRUZ [379] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5:12.17
14      MOISES ORTEGA [612] 10 NORMAN NORTH 5:19.28
15      WILLIAM WARD [449] 11 CHOCTAW 5:21.55
16      COLE KILCREASE [439] 11 CHOCTAW 5:22.31
17      DALTON BOWDEN [671] 11 PLAINVIEW 5:22.90
18      GERARDO GUTIERREZ-GARCIA [635] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 5:24.63
19      ETHAN GONZALEZ [719] 12 STILLWATER 5:25.23
20      DAWSON NGUYEN [656] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 5:25.50
21      TYSON SMITH [418] 10 CACHE 5:28.80
22      TAYLOR LLOYD [687] 12 PLAINVIEW 5:30.55
23      BRETT HENRY [680] 11 PLAINVIEW 5:31.41
24      JUSTIN WARDLAW [505] 10 MUSTANG 5:31.57
25      DYLAN COOK [428] 12 CHOCTAW 5:31.87
26      OUDIN UNDERWOOD [641] 10 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 5:35.11
27      BRADY QUIRK [390] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5:35.59
28      QUIN ROGERS [660] 10 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 5:36.63
29      BRETT ZACHARIAS [738] 12 STILLWATER 5:37.28
30      NATHAN WESSON [566] 12 NORMAN 5:41.70
31      ZACH ABELL [508] 11 NORMAN 5:42.12
32      AUSTIN WATKINS [703] 11 PLAINVIEW 5:43.35
33      KLAY REALRIDER [555] 9 NORMAN 5:43.72
34      PHILLIP DOUGLAS [527] 11 NORMAN 5:44.43
35      MASON HUSSONG [600] 11 NORMAN NORTH 5:51.81
36      MASON MILLSAP [545] 9 NORMAN 5:57.71
37      RYAN SWANN [562] 9 NORMAN 5:58.48
38      JESUS IBANEZ [651] 11 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 5:59.35
39      KYLE SUTHERLIN [700] 9 PLAINVIEW 6:05.79
40      CRISS COULTER [526] 9 NORMAN 6:08.91
41      JUSTIN BROWN [517] 10 NORMAN 6:10.08
42      THOMAS PAYTON [549] 9 NORMAN 6:13.63
43      ADRIAN ANDERSON [510] 9 NORMAN 6:21.02
44      LOGAN RAMOS [553] 9 NORMAN 6:25.49
45      COOPER WATERS [565] 9 NORMAN 6:30.43
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 4:15.46
2      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 4:26.17
3      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 4:31.57
4      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 4:37.33
5      NORMAN A NORMAN 4:55.43
     NORMAN B NORMAN DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      CHOCTAW A CHOCTAW 3:30.72
2      AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL A AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 3:32.62
3      MUSTANG A MUSTANG 3:33.34
4      NORMAN NORTH A NORMAN NORTH 3:38.42
5      NORMAN A NORMAN 3:42.80
6      PLAINVIEW A PLAINVIEW 3:45.12
7      PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST A PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 3:49.87
8      PLAINVIEW B PLAINVIEW 3:49.92
9      DUNCAN A DUNCAN 3:52.21
10      NORMAN C NORMAN 3:56.56
11      NORMAN D NORMAN 3:56.59
12      NORMAN B NORMAN 3:59.98
13      NORMAN E NORMAN 4:16.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SAMI SKELLY [351] 11 PLAINVIEW 39'07.00"
2      RYLEE KEITH [337] 11 PLAINVIEW 36'02.00"
3      ROSARIA MILTON [181] 11 DUNCAN 34'06.00"
4      TAYLOR MIXON [114] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 34'05.00"
5      SKYLER MAGA [242] 12 NORMAN 33'08.00"
6      ORIANNA CLEMENTS [357] 11 STILLWATER 31'07.00"
7      NICOLE CLENNON [105] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 30'02.00"
8      TAMURIEL MILTON [182] 12 DUNCAN 29'04.00"
9      MCKENZIE VILADE [369] 9 STILLWATER 28'08.00"
9      KEELI KIM [237] 11 NORMAN 28'08.00"
11      ESSENCE CARPENTER [149] 9 CHOCTAW 27'08.00"
12      GUIN NALEWAJK [248] 10 NORMAN 27'04.00"
13      BRIANA QUOETONE [140] 10 CACHE 27'02.00"
14      HALEY MCCOY [180] 12 DUNCAN 26'07.00"
15      MADISON LANGLEY [112] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 26'00.00"
16      LASHAI PERKINS [158] 10 CHOCTAW 25'07.00"
17      LARISSA BREATH [148] 9 CHOCTAW 24'09.00"
18      CAITLYN LEVICK [270] 10 NORMAN NORTH 24'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      TANNER STAVENHAGEN [395] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 54'01.00"
2      CONNOR RODDY [469] 11 DUNCAN 49'08.00"
3      HUNT SPARKS [560] 12 NORMAN 49'05.00"
4      AUSTIN FOSTER [381] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 48'08.00"
5      ZACH JONES [482] 10 MUSTANG 44'05.00"
6      SPENCER CARTER [708] 11 STILLWATER 44'04.00"
7      BRANDON ANDREWS [511] 9 NORMAN 44'00.00"
8      TREVOR HAWKINS [534] 12 NORMAN 43'09.00"
9      LANE ROSS [696] 10 PLAINVIEW 42'11.00"
10      JUSTIN WARDLAW [505] 10 MUSTANG 42'02.00"
11      BLAKE YOHN [630] 10 NORMAN NORTH 41'03.00"
12      BEN SPARKS [559] 9 NORMAN 41'00.00"
13      TREY NUNEZ [464] 11 DUNCAN 40'05.00"
14      KERN BRUNK [518] 9 NORMAN 40'00.00"
15      BRETT HENRY [680] 11 PLAINVIEW 39'06.00"
16      BRADEN WOODS [569] 9 NORMAN 39'03.00"
17      CONNER NEWCOMB [387] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 39'01.00"
18      SHABAREKH SMITH [639] 11 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 38'07.00"
19      TEDDY MADDEN [540] 10 NORMAN 37'03.00"
20      NICHOLAS BAILEY [668] 10 PLAINVIEW 37'00.00"
21      STONE MESA [726] 11 STILLWATER 36'11.00"
     WADE ROBINSON [694] 9 PLAINVIEW NM
     MARCUS TERAN [564] 9 NORMAN NM
     NATHANIEL WILKINS [567] 9 NORMAN NM
     CANAAN CARMAN [522] 9 NORMAN NM
     ELI PORTER [551] 9 NORMAN NM
     JACOB COLEMAN [582] 11 NORMAN NORTH NM
     ANTONIO SMITH [663] 12 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BAILEY TILLEY [352] 9 PLAINVIEW 116'05.00"
2      FALON HOWELL [173] 12 DUNCAN 114'00.00"
3      ORIANNA CLEMENTS [357] 11 STILLWATER 98'06.00"
4      KEELI KIM [237] 11 NORMAN 96'06.00"
5      SKYLER MAGA [242] 12 NORMAN 91'01.00"
6      GUIN NALEWAJK [248] 10 NORMAN 89'05.00"
7      MEGAN ANDREWS [125] 12 CACHE 89'03.00"
8      TAMURIEL MILTON [182] 12 DUNCAN 89'01.00"
9      MADISON LANGLEY [112] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 89'00.00"
10      KADIE DURAN [200] 11 MUSTANG 88'08.00"
11      HAZEL CODOPONY [132] 12 CACHE 86'11.00"
12      BRIANA QUOETONE [140] 10 CACHE 81'03.00"
13      HALEY MCCOY [180] 12 DUNCAN 79'03.00"
14      BROOKE SELFRIDGE [160] 12 CHOCTAW 77'01.00"
15      JENTRI RAYBURN [347] 9 PLAINVIEW 74'08.00"
16      TAYLOR MIXON [114] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 73'05.00"
17      ESTHER FORD [361] 10 STILLWATER 69'05.00"
18      MCKENZIE VILADE [369] 9 STILLWATER 64'08.00"
19      CAITLYN LEVICK [270] 10 NORMAN NORTH 63'09.00"
20      NICOLE CLENNON [105] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 56'06.00"
21      NATALIE DENNIS [230] 9 NORMAN 48'10.00"
22      BRITTANY MOTES [295] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN 48'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CONNOR RODDY [469] 11 DUNCAN 165'08.00"
2      AUSTIN FOSTER [381] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 153'05.00"
3      JUSTIN WARDLAW [505] 10 MUSTANG 130'00.00"
4      BLAKE YOHN [630] 10 NORMAN NORTH 129'03.00"
5      TREVOR HAWKINS [534] 12 NORMAN 128'05.00"
6      TANNER STAVENHAGEN [395] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 124'05.00"
7      PEYTON STAFFORD [394] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 117'11.00"
8      ANTONIO SMITH [663] 12 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 117'04.00"
9      TEDDY MADDEN [540] 10 NORMAN 115'09.00"
10      IAN RARDIN [492] 12 MUSTANG 115'05.00"
11      BRETT HENRY [680] 11 PLAINVIEW 115'02.00"
12      SAM VELASQUEZ [396] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 113'00.00"
13      BRANDON ANDREWS [511] 9 NORMAN 111'01.00"
14      AARON HAMIL [533] 10 NORMAN 109'08.00"
15      HUNT SPARKS [560] 12 NORMAN 109'04.00"
16      CARSON GEDON [718] 12 STILLWATER 108'03.00"
17      WINSTON WATKINS [737] 10 STILLWATER 105'10.00"
18      WILLIAM CRESSWELL [429] 12 CHOCTAW 105'00.00"
19      EMILIO DAVISON [585] 12 NORMAN NORTH 104'09.00"
20      KERN BRUNK [518] 9 NORMAN 104'08.00"
21      MORGAN PRAWL [731] 10 STILLWATER 98'06.00"
21      BEN SPARKS [559] 9 NORMAN 98'06.00"
23      SAM MCGOUGH [463] 10 DUNCAN 98'01.00"
24      JACOB PORTER [614] 11 NORMAN NORTH 96'09.00"
25      JACOB COLEMAN [582] 11 NORMAN NORTH 91'11.00"
26      CARSON STURTZ [625] 12 NORMAN NORTH 90'03.00"
27      CONNER NEWCOMB [387] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 87'02.00"
28      KINSON JUNG [408] 10 CACHE 86'00.00"
28      NATHANIEL WILKINS [567] 9 NORMAN 86'00.00"
30      BRADEN WOODS [569] 9 NORMAN 81'01.00"
31      MARCUS TERAN [564] 9 NORMAN 80'07.00"
     ELI PORTER [551] 9 NORMAN ND
     AUSTIN DELEON [633] 9 NORTHWEST CLASSEN ND
     CANAAN CARMAN [522] 9 NORMAN ND
     BRAEDY WILSON [506] 10 MUSTANG ND
     ANDREW RILEY [468] 11 DUNCAN ND
     HERBERT HORNE [437] 10 CHOCTAW ND
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SKYLAR STANDOKES [188] 12 DUNCAN 17'08.00"
2      ASHLI CANO [104] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 17'01.00"
3      BROOKE URBAN [123] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 16'05.00"
4      CHAVON REECE [276] 11 NORMAN NORTH 16'00.00"
5      RACHEL HAMEL [206] 10 MUSTANG 15'11.00"
6      RILEY PYLES [345] 9 PLAINVIEW 15'09.00"
7      KATIE GREGORY [150] 10 CHOCTAW 15'04.00"
8      FERNANDA VALENCIA [143] 9 CACHE 14'09.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      TYON DAVIS [742] PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 22'00.00"
2      CARTER REES [493] 12 MUSTANG 20'10.00"
3      CADE KUCKO [722] 12 STILLWATER 20'01.00"
4      DALTON BOWDEN [671] 11 PLAINVIEW 19'10.00"
5      BRAIDEN SCOTT [618] 11 NORMAN NORTH 19'09.00"
6      COBY KIRKLAND [458] 11 DUNCAN 19'08.00"
7      BLAKE GREEN [433] 12 CHOCTAW 19'04.00"
8      SHAWN SMITHERMAN [622] 12 NORMAN NORTH 18'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ELISSA WHITE [370] 12 STILLWATER 5'02.00"
2      SYLVIA HARMON [110] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5'00.00"
3      RILEY HELLER [334] 11 PLAINVIEW 5'00.00"
4      DASIREE ALEMAN [102] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5'00.00"
5      LAUREN GRISHAM [204] 11 MUSTANG 5'00.00"
6      MADISON CORNELIUS [196] 12 MUSTANG 5'00.00"
7      BROOKE URBAN [123] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5'00.00"
8      EMILY HURST [234] 9 NORMAN 4'10.00"
9      JANESSA ALEMAN [103] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 4'10.00"
10      KENCIE GREEN [364] 12 STILLWATER 4'08.00"
11      MEGAN WINCHESTER [355] 9 PLAINVIEW 4'08.00"
12      MARANDA GIBSON [171] 10 DUNCAN 4'08.00"
13      KATRINA BEVANS [740] DUNCAN 4'04.00"
     SERENITY DENNIS [231] 10 NORMAN NM
     ABBY PORTER [275] 10 NORMAN NORTH NM
     CAILEY JONES [268] 11 NORMAN NORTH NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALEX LOVING [386] 11 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5'10.00"
2      DANIEL PHILLIPS [446] 12 CHOCTAW 5'10.00"
3      MALCOLM STAFFORD [393] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 5'10.00"
4      TYON DAVIS [742] PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 5'10.00"
5      DALLAS DRAKE [480] 12 MUSTANG 5'08.00"
5      ADAM STEWART [472] 12 DUNCAN 5'08.00"
5      TORRION MONTGOMERY [443] 10 CHOCTAW 5'08.00"
8      DARRION RICHARDS [495] 12 MUSTANG 5'08.00"
9      CADE KUCKO [722] 12 STILLWATER 5'06.00"
9      DREW MYRICK [444] 12 CHOCTAW 5'06.00"
11      DYLAN DUNBAR [713] 10 STILLWATER 5'04.00"
     REAGAN AMASON [573] 11 NORMAN NORTH NM
     CHASE SMITH [497] 10 MUSTANG NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ABIGAIL BILSBURY [320] 12 PLAINVIEW 11'06.00"
2      CHANDLER BRANUM [225] 11 NORMAN 10'00.00"
3      HALEY IRWIN [177] 12 DUNCAN 9'06.00"
4      ELISSA WHITE [370] 12 STILLWATER 9'00.00"
5      GRETA RUSSELL [348] 11 PLAINVIEW 9'00.00"
6      CHELSEA FLOW [108] 12 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 9'00.00"
7      ARIELLE SAUER [349] 12 PLAINVIEW 9'00.00"
8      DREW DOAN [107] 9 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL 6'06.00"
     HANNA FONTANEZ [360] 12 STILLWATER NM
     KATRINA BEVANS [740] DUNCAN NM
     MAKENZIE WILLIAMS [124] 10 AMARILLO HIGH SCHOOL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      SPENCER SOMERVILLE [698] 11 PLAINVIEW 14'00.00"
2      STEPHEN BILSBURY [669] 10 PLAINVIEW 13'06.00"
3      TATE MCDONALD [542] 11 NORMAN 13'00.00"
4      GREYDON REID [494] 12 MUSTANG 12'00.00"
5      ANTHONY PHILLIPS [445] 10 CHOCTAW 11'00.00"
5      WILLIAM WARD [449] 11 CHOCTAW 11'00.00"
7      CHANDLER COTE [710] 12 STILLWATER 10'06.00"
7      ETHAN ZARRAGA [423] 10 CACHE 10'06.00"
9      CAMERON PICKLO [489] 10 MUSTANG 9'00.00"
9      CHRIS DORAN [479] 9 MUSTANG 9'00.00"
9      TURNER MACKIE [539] 11 NORMAN 9'00.00"
9      TURNER MCCOY [725] 12 STILLWATER 9'00.00"
9      ANDY SCHLAEPHER [447] 11 CHOCTAW 9'00.00"
9      ANTONIO SMITH [663] 12 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST 9'00.00"
9      GABE FERGUSON [530] 9 NORMAN 9'00.00"
16      JOSH CANTU [426] 10 CHOCTAW 8'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]