Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 PCW Footbal Track Meet
7th and 8th Grade
PCW High School
04/25/2017 - 04/25/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 325.000 |
2 | PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO | JPIE | 222.000 |
3 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 218.000 |
4 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 114.000 |
5 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 83.000 |
6 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 31.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 237.000 |
2 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 187.000 |
3 | PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO | JPIE | 170.000 |
4 | BRIDGE CREEK MIDDLE | JBRI | 141.000 |
5 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 85.000 |
6 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 84.000 |
7 | YUKON MS | YMSB | 46.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
58.96 |
2 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:00.25 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
1:02.68 |
4 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
1:03.53 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
52.58 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
53.81 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
55.77 |
4 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
57.72 |
5 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:00.05 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
50.90 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
52.07 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
53.80 |
4 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
54.54 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
47.85 |
2 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
48.35 |
3 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
49.97 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
51.76 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14:03.87 |
2 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
15:56.65 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
12:20.92 |
2 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
14:09.43 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
11:08.03 |
2 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11:11.62 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
12:00.52 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
10:37.24 |
2 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
12:09.50 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jeslyn Taylor [226] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21.09 |
2 Mary Kate Glisson [113] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
22.94 |
3 Kennedy Wallis [128] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
23.61 |
4 Alissa Kissam [175] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
25.06 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jayda Garrison [152] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
19.16 |
2 Yeeun Lee [176] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
19.68 |
3 Mercy Degrate [135] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
19.74 |
4 Yadalis Nixon [158] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
20.39 |
5 Evelyn Isordia [173] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
20.99 |
6 Abby Landis [119] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
21.12 |
7 Lainey Morrow [121] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
21.78 |
8 Haleigh Hensley [115] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
22.31 |
9 Meg Clowers [203] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
23.11 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Tyreen Vazquez [374] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
17.53 |
2 Justin Davis [310] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
17.97 |
3 Daigen Gibbens [287] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
18.07 |
4 Anthony Taylor [331] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
18.71 |
5 Mekhi Cobbs [345] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
19.37 |
6 Bradley Carr [343] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21.19 |
7 Andrel Johnson [319] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
21.31 |
8 Mason Barnes [235] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
21.88 |
9 Christain Dawkins [239] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
22.31 |
10 Ethan Turnipseed [258] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
22.94 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Cedric Tegard [300] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
19.54 |
2 Allen Edwards [312] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
19.83 |
3 Malik Hearn [316] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
20.21 |
4 Jeremy Quiroz [267] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
20.26 |
5 Elijah Hall [381] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
20.71 |
6 Kristopher Webb [377] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
20.78 |
7 Camren Hunt [383] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
21.54 |
8 Malakai White [261] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
22.01 |
9 Robert Hales [242] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
24.06 |
10 Damorrion Brown [306] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
24.48 |
11 Logan Maksimowicz [296] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
24.64 |
12 Josemiguel Aldaco [280] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
24.70 |
13 Deshon Walker [391] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
24.80 |
14 Dylan Hill [243] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
25.25 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:08.14 |
2 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:21.22 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
2:24.32 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:56.71 |
2 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
2:02.06 |
3 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:18.43 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:48.78 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:51.17 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
1:53.00 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
1:42.80 |
2 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:45.32 |
3 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:48.56 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Avery Stanley [393] |
F |
Yukon MS |
2:37.74 |
2 Kyleigh Fort [394] |
F |
Yukon MS |
2:51.85 |
3 Lexi Meier [216] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:59.66 |
4 La'kaia Belton [190] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:19.49 |
5 Sanaa West [196] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:24.03 |
6 Paige Ingram [212] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:53.38 |
7 Mary Kate Glisson [113] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3:59.80 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Anahi Lopez [139] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
2:56.73 |
2 Hannah Badon [101] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:59.25 |
3 Lola Morodula [193] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:08.22 |
4 Hailey Skaggs [126] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3:09.61 |
5 Karen Salcedo [185] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
3:15.41 |
6 Keiora Burton [149] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
3:16.00 |
7 Zariah Smith [162] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
3:18.40 |
8 Victoria Alverez [189] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:19.82 |
9 Tracy Payne [160] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
3:35.50 |
10 Sarah Hwang [172] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
3:35.51 |
11 Sydney Rogers [182] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
3:39.29 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Aiden Hoover [290] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:38.29 |
2 Tanner Bailey [336] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:41.72 |
3 Hunter Neighbors [366] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:43.98 |
4 Kaden Smith [255] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:47.33 |
5 Haden Settle [254] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:56.19 |
6 Gavin Mclamb [363] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:59.16 |
7 Israel Ibanez [317] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:03.33 |
8 Skylar Callan [307] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:11.80 |
9 Luke Denny [379] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
3:15.51 |
10 Miguel Chacon [308] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:17.74 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Ruben Daniels [284] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:20.79 |
2 Kolby Depron [240] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:30.10 |
3 Tanner Huffman [244] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
2:32.10 |
4 Jansan Urdang [301] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
2:35.89 |
5 Jace Hartis [354] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:43.63 |
6 James Rainey [327] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:50.97 |
7 Camren Shine [388] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
2:58.29 |
8 Brandon Griffis [395] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
2:58.89 |
9 Trevor Menge [364] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:01.73 |
10 Karsten Billings [282] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
3:03.25 |
11 Santana Clark [278] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
3:17.51 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Sanaa West [196] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.19 |
2 Alayah Johnson [174] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
14.64 |
3 Deshawnte Ford [191] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.68 |
4 Maci Linn [120] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
15.30 |
5 Bailey Holderbee [210] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.61 |
6 Cynthia Ortiz [140] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
15.85 |
7 Kennedy Tillman [228] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.86 |
8 Joanna Hunter [211] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.91 |
9 Alissa Kissam [175] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
16.44 |
10 Nicole Ryne [184] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
17.08 |
11 Jaqueline Salazar [143] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
17.56 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Modesta Herring [192] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13.27 |
2 Lyric Henry [154] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
13.56 |
3 Bree'asha Shaver [186] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
13.66 |
4 Kaylin Edwards [206] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13.81 |
5 Kylee Hunt [155] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
13.86 |
6 Venicesa White [197] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.43 |
7 Caroline Mccown [214] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.55 |
8 Reese Stewart [144] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
14.59 |
9 Lola Bajulaiye [147] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
14.75 |
10 Briana Banks [131] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
14.86 |
11 Katelyn Wilson [233] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.05 |
12 Amarrya Edwards [171] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
15.15 |
13 Johana Delgado [136] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
15.42 |
14 Emma Fain [110] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
16.27 |
15 Jayla Adams [165] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
17.29 |
16 Jazmyn Ruth [124] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
17.40 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Angel Duarte-Hendrick [311] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.94 |
2 Briar Whitaker [260] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
13.31 |
3 Geovany Lupercio [295] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
13.46 |
4 Gabe Rhone-dunn [368] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13.56 |
5 Justin Davis [310] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.00 |
6 Johnnie Jones [356] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.59 |
7 Colton Hale [352] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.06 |
8 Alec Hamm [288] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
17.48 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Hunter Filarski [286] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
12.28 |
2 Conner Morgan [365] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13.57 |
3 Adrian Scott [269] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
13.63 |
4 Trevor Menge [364] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13.72 |
5 Elijah Hall [381] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
13.82 |
6 Michael Booker [274] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
14.15 |
7 Dorian Hinderliter [289] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
14.73 |
8 Nic Mcquigg [249] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
15.28 |
9 Robert Gardner [241] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
15.28 |
10 Trell Churchwell [262] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
15.37 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Deshawnte Ford [191] |
F |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:10.44 |
2 Lily Partin [221] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:20.68 |
3 Ainsley Underwood [229] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:22.57 |
4 Serena Delgadillo [170] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:24.74 |
5 Kaylea Maxey [178] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:29.59 |
6 Tabitha Marquez [177] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:46.04 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Lola Bajulaiye [147] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:12.04 |
2 Precious Lekwa [157] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:12.38 |
3 Hannah Badon [101] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:12.41 |
4 Lana Barrett [104] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:13.73 |
5 Hailey Skaggs [126] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:18.68 |
6 Megan Poggenpohl [180] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:18.68 |
7 Sydney Rogers [182] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:28.42 |
8 Sarah Hwang [172] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:30.98 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Rusty Sowers [257] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:05.77 |
2 Justin Davis [310] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:06.52 |
3 Joe Slaughter [373] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:06.97 |
4 Zain Dexter [285] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:14.96 |
5 Remey Priddy [325] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:15.44 |
6 Tristan Bayer [337] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:19.33 |
7 Alec Hamm [288] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:23.84 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Devin Johnson [320] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
56.26 |
2 Joshua Ogunbase [324] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:00.22 |
3 Jared Lara [293] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:01.33 |
4 Adrian Scott [269] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
1:03.03 |
5 Cedric Tegard [300] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:04.20 |
6 Dorian Hinderliter [289] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:07.98 |
7 Dekata Warrior [376] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:12.04 |
8 Liam Johnston [292] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:15.17 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Emma Baker [102] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
58.01 |
2 Alissa Kissam [175] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
1:17.70 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Yeeun Lee [176] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
56.44 |
2 Faith Maytubby [179] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
58.91 |
3 Jayda Garrison [152] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
59.46 |
4 Haleigh Hensley [115] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:03.71 |
5 Yadalis Nixon [158] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
1:07.08 |
6 Meg Clowers [203] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:07.63 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Daigen Gibbens [287] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
49.00 |
2 Mekhi Cobbs [345] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
51.74 |
3 Cayden Tuscana [259] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
52.31 |
4 Andrel Johnson [319] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
57.40 |
5 Mason Barnes [235] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:00.73 |
6 Ethan Turnipseed [258] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
1:01.63 |
7 Luke Denny [379] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
1:04.92 |
8 Tanner Hale [315] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:20.59 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Darius Washington [332] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
49.00 |
2 Jeremy Quiroz [267] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
50.53 |
3 Cedric Tegard [300] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
53.25 |
4 Branden Barnes [273] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
55.12 |
5 Robert Hales [242] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
56.82 |
6 Josemiguel Aldaco [280] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
58.22 |
7 Camren Hunt [383] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
1:02.28 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Avery Stanley [393] |
F |
Yukon MS |
5:59.56 |
2 Kyleigh Fort [394] |
F |
Yukon MS |
6:14.40 |
3 Lexi Meier [216] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:58.14 |
4 Kassidy Stewart [225] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
8:29.66 |
5 Kaylea Maxey [178] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
9:52.38 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Jaycee Robinson [181] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
5:53.15 |
2 Anahi Lopez [139] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
6:39.00 |
3 Hannah Badon [101] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
6:41.40 |
4 Lana Barrett [104] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
6:43.23 |
5 Bailey Council [150] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
7:19.32 |
6 Jordyn Springer [163] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
7:22.52 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Luis Romero [329] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:41.55 |
2 Aiden Hoover [290] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:44.85 |
3 Raul Barrios [305] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:49.70 |
4 Tanner Bailey [336] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:04.94 |
5 Kaden Smith [255] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
6:18.00 |
6 Takoda Macias [323] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
6:33.50 |
7 Gavin Mclamb [363] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:38.69 |
8 Dallas Billington [238] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
7:35.64 |
9 Zack Dankenbring [347] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
8:00.38 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Ruben Daniels [284] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
4:53.22 |
2 Bryan Chavez [309] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:21.20 |
3 Logan Maksimowicz [296] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:21.33 |
4 Jansan Urdang [301] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5:35.38 |
5 Kolby Depron [240] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
5:49.25 |
6 Jimmy Jones [321] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:54.52 |
7 Tanner Huffman [244] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
6:07.46 |
8 Aqib Raja [328] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
6:11.42 |
9 Jace Hartis [354] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:24.64 |
10 Cameron Walker [392] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
6:50.47 |
11 Giovanni Garcia [264] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
6:54.18 |
12 Markeith Smith [390] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
6:59.22 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
5:44.81 |
2 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
6:19.81 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4:32.77 |
2 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:46.51 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
5:12.02 |
4 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
5:33.51 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4:23.89 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4:34.87 |
3 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
4:40.19 |
4 Bridge Creek Middle A |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4:55.11 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Enid Middle School A |
Enid Middle School |
4:06.31 |
2 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:14.41 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Avery Stanley [393] |
F |
Yukon MS |
4'08.00" |
2 Jeslyn Taylor [226] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
3 Ashlynn Perkins [122] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'00.00" |
3 Alayah Johnson [174] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
4'00.00" |
5 Joanna Hunter [211] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'00.00" |
6 Tayloer Collins [106] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3'10.00" |
6 Kaylie Jackson [116] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3'10.00" |
8 Ainsley Underwood [229] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3'08.00" |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Amarrya Edwards [171] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
4'04.00" |
2 Mercy Degrate [135] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
4'04.00" |
3 Tracy Payne [160] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
4'02.00" |
4 Abby Landis [119] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'00.00" |
5 Kennady Ball [103] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'00.00" |
6 Natalee Ryne [183] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
4'00.00" |
7 Hailey Skaggs [126] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
3'10.00" |
8 Bailey Council [150] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
3'08.00" |
8 Megan Poggenpohl [180] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
3'08.00" |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Aidan Johnston [291] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
4'06.00" |
2 Skyler Bean [237] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'04.00" |
2 Kaizyn Kraft [247] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
4'04.00" |
4 Bradley Carr [343] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
Cayden Tuscana [259] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
NM |
Event 44 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Johnny Villa [304] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5'06.00" |
1 Jeremy Quiroz [267] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
5'06.00" |
3 Jared Vega [302] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
5'00.00" |
4 Josemiguel Aldaco [280] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
4'08.00" |
5 Jace Hartis [354] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
6 Malik Hearn [316] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4'00.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Alayah Johnson [174] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
13'07.00" |
2 Emma Baker [102] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
13'02.00" |
3 Ashlynn Perkins [122] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
11'11.00" |
4 Kaylie Jackson [116] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
11'01.00" |
5 Carsyn Cardwell [202] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11'01.00" |
6 Nicole Ryne [184] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
9'10.00" |
7 Alaysia Ables [130] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
8'11.00" |
8 Mia Rudd [142] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
8'06.00" |
Jaqueline Salazar [143] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Bree'asha Shaver [186] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
15'09.00" |
2 Tracy Payne [160] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
13'11.00" |
3 Jayda Garrison [152] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
13'03.00" |
4 Abby Landis [119] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
12'05.00" |
5 Natalee Ryne [183] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
12'00.00" |
6 Yadalis Nixon [158] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
11'09.00" |
7 Meg Clowers [203] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11'06.00" |
7 Taylor Lamerson [118] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
11'06.00" |
9 Briana Banks [131] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
11'00.00" |
10 Camber Carter [132] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
9'11.00" |
11 Carlie Carrillo [169] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
9'00.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Briar Whitaker [260] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
16'06.00" |
2 Aidan Johnston [291] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
13'07.00" |
3 Remey Priddy [325] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13'06.00" |
4 Kailer Melin [250] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
13'04.00" |
5 Andrel Johnson [319] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13'01.00" |
6 Colton Hale [352] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
12'00.00" |
7 Gavin Mclamb [363] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11'09.00" |
8 Dallas Billington [238] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
11'08.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Johnny Villa [304] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
18'08.00" |
2 Darius Washington [332] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
16'10.00" |
3 Malik Hearn [316] |
M |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
15'06.00" |
4 Jared Vega [302] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
15'05.00" |
5 Nicodemus Morsette [386] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
15'02.00" |
6 Eltramane Neal [387] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
14'10.00" |
7 Malakai White [261] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
14'09.00" |
8 Dylan Hill [243] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
14'04.00" |
9 Josemiguel Aldaco [280] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
14'03.00" |
10 Justin Mack [360] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14'02.00" |
11 Kristopher Webb [377] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
12'10.00" |
12 Robert Gardner [241] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
12'09.00" |
13 Liam Johnston [292] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
12'03.00" |
14 Elijah Hall [381] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
11'10.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Nicole Ryne [184] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
25'01.00" |
2 Molly Pennokee [222] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21'04.00" |
3 Areit Abella [129] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
19'02.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Alexis Crim [107] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
27'03.00" |
2 Ashonte Griffs [153] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
27'02.00" |
3 Tajah Dennis [205] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
27'01.00" |
4 Allison Flowers [151] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
25'08.00" |
5 Taylor Lamerson [118] |
F |
Bridge Creek Middle |
25'04.00" |
6 Jaquala Christon [133] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
24'03.00" |
7 Madison Antwine [199] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
23'03.00" |
8 Carlie Carrillo [169] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
22'00.00" |
8 Katrina Bean [200] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
22'00.00" |
10 Megan Poggenpohl [180] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
21'07.00" |
Camber Carter [132] |
F |
Capps Middle School |
NM |
Jayla Adams [165] |
F |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Alvaro Lopez [294] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
28'00.00" |
2 Cayden Wallace [375] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
27'00.00" |
3 Adam Bevers [338] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
26'00.00" |
Tristan Bayer [337] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
NM |
Chase Johnson [246] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Luis Vega [303] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
37'02.00" |
2 Seth Barnes [236] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
35'06.00" |
3 Ethan Cavaness [344] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
34'02.00" |
4 Bryce Holderbee [355] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
33'03.00" |
5 Shane Mcdaniels [248] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
33'03.00" |
6 Tre Busher [276] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
33'00.00" |
7 Dylan Baker [281] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
32'01.00" |
8 Jayden Williams [272] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
29'05.00" |
9 Giovanni Garcia [264] |
M |
Capps Middle School |
27'06.00" |
Cade Poschen [299] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
NM |
Cameron Richardson [369] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
NM |
Nicodemus Morsette [386] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Blake Sinder [389] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Allison Flowers [151] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
66'03.00" |
2 Lieric Johnson [156] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
58'01.00" |
3 Ashonte Griffs [153] |
F |
Cooper Middle School |
48'03.00" |
4 Molly Pennokee [222] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
46'00.00" |
5 Kinsey Oliver [219] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
36'07.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Katrina Bean [200] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
70'09.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Adam Bevers [338] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
77'08.00" |
2 Alvaro Lopez [294] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
54'06.00" |
3 Andrew Bruss [341] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
53'07.00" |
4 Cameron Estes [349] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
43'06.00" |
5 Chase Johnson [246] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
42'02.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Tre Busher [276] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
93'02.00" |
2 Bryce Holderbee [355] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
81'04.00" |
3 Luis Vega [303] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
76'02.00" |
4 Seth Barnes [236] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
73'04.00" |
5 Dylan Baker [281] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
70'08.00" |
6 Shane Mcdaniels [248] |
M |
Bridge Creek Middle |
69'05.00" |
7 Cameron Richardson [369] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
65'08.00" |
8 Cade Poschen [299] |
M |
Enid Middle School |
64'09.00" |
9 Nicodemus Morsette [386] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
61'01.00" |
10 Blake Sinder [389] |
M |
Cooper Middle School |
51'07.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]