Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2017 Surburban Conf
7th and 8th Grade Track Meet
Western Heights High School
04/24/2017 - 04/24/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 276.000 |
2 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 230.000 |
3 | SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO | JSHA | 208.000 |
4 | PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO | JPIE | 163.000 |
5 | WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD | JWET | 135.000 |
6 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 101.000 |
7 | GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH | JGUT | 81.000 |
8 | ETTA DALE JUNIOR HIG | JETT | 56.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 301.000 |
2 | CURTIS INGE MIDDLE S | JCUR | 294.000 |
3 | PIEDMONT MIDDLE SCHO | JPIE | 218.000 |
4 | WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD | JWET | 114.000 |
5 | SHAWNEE MIDDLE SCHOO | JSHA | 111.000 |
6 | GUTHRIE JUNIOR HIGH | JGUT | 104.000 |
7 | CHICKASHA MIDDLE SCH | JCHI | 95.000 |
8 | ETTA DALE JUNIOR HIG | JETT | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
56.46 |
2 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
57.10 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
57.28 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
57.77 |
5 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:04.21 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
53.91 |
2 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
55.33 |
3 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
55.57 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
55.95 |
5 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
57.28 |
6 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:02.16 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
51.53 |
2 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
53.89 |
3 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
54.14 |
4 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
54.19 |
5 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
57.05 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
49.26 |
2 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
49.55 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
50.94 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
52.00 |
5 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
53.68 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:11.63 |
2 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:36.72 |
3 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
12:49.45 |
4 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
13:24.39 |
5 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
14:05.81 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
11:42.96 |
2 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12:27.59 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:38.80 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
10:38.03 |
2 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
11:00.62 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
11:22.95 |
4 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
11:23.15 |
5 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
11:40.49 |
6 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11:51.58 |
7 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
12:21.03 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
9:39.72 |
2 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
10:01.79 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
10:30.21 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
10:38.97 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Ali Root [173] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20.40 |
2 Lexi Farris [157] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20.98 |
3 Jeslyn Taylor [252] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21.89 |
4 Cheyenne Gayman [206] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
22.04 |
5 Madison Griffin [234] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
22.66 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Jazmyn Murry [139] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
17.92 |
2 Aerin Talley [130] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
17.98 |
3 Telicia Traylor [131] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
18.81 |
4 Tyana Rawson [141] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
18.83 |
5 Lizzie Lanier [267] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
19.78 |
6 Kaisha Wood [181] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20.26 |
7 Maci Decker [155] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20.69 |
8 Mawnshinique Wooden [297] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
21.39 |
9 Shaliane Harris-thomas [285] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
21.79 |
10 Brooklynne Walker [180] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22.09 |
11 Logan Raymer [250] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
22.20 |
12 Meg Clowers [227] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
24.72 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Tyreen Vazquez [460] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
19.16 |
2 Steven Maze [341] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
20.68 |
3 Caleb Hopgood [336] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
20.81 |
4 Trevor Wardtrip [375] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21.08 |
5 Ronald Givens [332] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
21.09 |
6 Shammon Crosby [493] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
21.26 |
7 Markis Burton [492] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
21.70 |
8 Mekhi Cobbs [434] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21.76 |
9 Tristan Bayer [425] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
22.66 |
10 Fa'khri Carter [467] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
23.09 |
11 Ramsey Jantzen [337] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
24.67 |
12 Laeshen Reynolds [321] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26.61 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Cameron Kaulity [339] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
19.07 |
2 Ethan Mcdonald [369] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
19.30 |
3 Cortilliaus Plunkett [318] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
19.55 |
4 Dahntay Graham [470] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
19.90 |
5 Alerik Wilson [507] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
21.40 |
6 Colby Williams [378] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21.80 |
7 Hunter Willard [326] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
22.25 |
8 Zachary Moultin [315] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
22.54 |
9 Abdoul Ba [490] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
22.90 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Mckenna Barnard [101] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:35.76 |
2 Michaela Pearne [273] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
14:37.86 |
3 Bailey Gaiski [106] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15:01.83 |
4 Chloe Shaw [126] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15:50.39 |
5 Eleanor Broselow [151] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
16:01.73 |
6 Caryington Mason [270] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
16:06.90 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th grade 3200m Run |
1 Kearra Zachary [182] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
15:44.17 |
2 Rachel Gober [108] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16:00.85 |
3 Kayla Hardy [111] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16:13.73 |
4 Holly Butler [102] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16:19.18 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Achilles Hofman [310] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:24.03 |
2 Grant Mayer [414] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
12:43.21 |
3 Jonah Colburn [358] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:52.92 |
4 Cameron Whitehead [348] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
13:33.57 |
5 Ramsey Jantzen [337] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
13:37.22 |
6 Jack Fryar [382] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
13:51.80 |
7 Titus Wright [488] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
13:55.83 |
8 William Plouff [317] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:09.64 |
9 Layfette Fletcher [306] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:55.00 |
10 Gavin Mclamb [450] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
16:36.91 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th grade 3200m Run |
1 Sebastian Bly [300] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:15.83 |
2 Jordan Neely [500] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
12:42.74 |
3 Grant Webb [376] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12:52.53 |
4 Jace Hartis [442] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13:06.32 |
5 Lunden Gaddis [307] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13:10.85 |
6 Elliot Freeman [365] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13:21.03 |
7 Canyon Lindsay [313] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13:37.59 |
8 Austin Buff [352] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13:43.23 |
9 Blake Carey [354] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13:49.06 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:03.25 |
2 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:03.27 |
3 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:03.34 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:07.29 |
5 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
2:21.36 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
1:52.87 |
2 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:57.50 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:59.57 |
4 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:02.89 |
5 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:03.05 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:47.52 |
2 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
1:51.90 |
3 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:54.72 |
4 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:56.22 |
5 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:02.14 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:43.28 |
2 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:46.35 |
3 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:47.33 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:48.12 |
5 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:57.28 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Erika Pena [168] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:47.64 |
2 Lexi Meier [242] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:51.51 |
3 Shelby Lynn [211] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:55.43 |
4 Berlin Garlow [264] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
2:55.56 |
5 Gabby Larney [268] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
3:04.47 |
6 Eleanor Broselow [151] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:07.26 |
7 Addy Reimer [170] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:08.46 |
8 Kayleigh Jesse [266] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
3:09.85 |
9 Lily Partin [247] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:20.69 |
10 Hailee Plouff [120] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:20.76 |
11 Analeesia Sullivan [216] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
3:31.18 |
12 Paige Ingram [238] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:36.27 |
13 Emma Woods [146] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
3:38.20 |
14 Dulce Gallardo-owens [107] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:51.65 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Karsyn Smith [128] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:40.06 |
2 Riley Scholen [123] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:40.46 |
3 Abbey Smith [127] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:44.67 |
4 Breeanna Lee [269] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
2:52.94 |
5 Reece Robbins [212] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:59.77 |
6 Rosanelly Vite [197] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
3:03.95 |
7 Madison Nichols [191] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
3:09.41 |
8 Caitlyn Mcmillian [164] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:16.14 |
9 Kassi Kirby [161] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:18.07 |
10 Korbyn Kaiser [134] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
3:20.42 |
11 Chloe Finch [233] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:23.07 |
12 Sabrae Cook [203] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
3:24.83 |
13 Sheridan Grothe [235] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:25.46 |
14 Miana Moon [137] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
3:25.74 |
15 Shyann Hames [159] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3:29.83 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Dawson Sallee [417] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:30.70 |
2 Brayllen Freeman [364] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:32.37 |
3 Hunter Neighbors [452] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:43.22 |
4 Oscar Beltran [491] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
2:44.42 |
5 Ezok Villalva [420] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:44.55 |
6 Braden Hall [403] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:48.64 |
7 William Nail [415] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:49.09 |
8 Alexander Perez [479] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
2:52.34 |
9 Achilles Hofman [310] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:57.30 |
10 Joshua Robinson [322] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:58.45 |
11 Gavin Moxley [342] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
3:04.13 |
12 Michael Juhl [495] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
3:07.80 |
13 Christopher Wohrley [505] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
3:12.36 |
14 Nathan Schoelen [324] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:17.03 |
15 Zack Dankenbring [436] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3:17.58 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th grade 800m Run |
1 Curtis Rose [323] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:14.51 |
2 Javier Lewis [498] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
2:20.11 |
3 Chase Lambert [497] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
2:24.62 |
4 Timothy Whitehead [377] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:24.82 |
5 Ryan Garrett [308] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:31.01 |
6 Cameron Kaulity [339] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:32.06 |
7 Cason Layug [312] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:34.39 |
8 Ethan Long [410] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
2:35.37 |
9 Gabriel Hudson [367] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:35.53 |
10 Mason Gonzalez [439] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:38.77 |
11 Darius Holmes [335] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
2:41.62 |
12 Ivan Mendoza [499] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
2:46.64 |
13 Zachary Pennington [478] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
2:47.31 |
14 Payton Brezina [428] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
2:51.59 |
15 Elliot Freeman [365] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
2:56.11 |
16 Matthew Kubilis [385] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
3:03.86 |
17 Lance Sallee [418] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
3:06.32 |
18 Adrian Stewart [483] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
3:21.98 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Aniya Elix [263] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
14.53 |
2 Azya Poole [121] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.54 |
3 Callie Kreymer [162] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14.67 |
4 Makiyah Joseph [113] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.76 |
5 Leyla Rallo [249] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.86 |
6 Shatravisty Williamson [296] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
15.07 |
7 Javea Fulkerson [105] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15.18 |
8 Brooke Stump [215] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
15.96 |
9 Khaili Garrison [283] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
16.00 |
10 Kazia Miller [136] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
16.07 |
11 Bailey Holderbee [236] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
16.17 |
12 Mckynzie Miles [190] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
16.23 |
13 Zephrendae Buford [183] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
16.26 |
14 Maddie Bishop [201] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
16.28 |
15 Joanna Hunter [237] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
16.39 |
16 Emma Vanduser [278] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
16.54 |
17 Kambry Maifield [189] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
16.65 |
18 Ulani Chavez-flores [281] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
17.11 |
19 Kyndall Brown [152] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
17.79 |
20 Kimberly Morgan [272] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
19.23 |
21 Kassie Hailey [158] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21.76 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Kaylin Edwards [230] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.13 |
2 Mukkya Smith [293] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
14.49 |
3 Macaylee Turpin [179] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14.75 |
4 Kaygan Morgan [138] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
14.86 |
5 Caroline Mccown [240] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.97 |
6 Chloe Chavez [280] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
15.15 |
7 Tyra Terry [253] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.30 |
8 Piper Graves [186] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.57 |
9 Lizzie Lanier [267] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
15.58 |
10 Raelyn Kouba [187] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.58 |
11 Quionna Madison [135] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
15.60 |
12 Nia Long [115] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15.62 |
13 Breauna Thibodeaux [144] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
15.63 |
14 Constance Lunsford [188] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.70 |
15 Acasia Record [122] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15.84 |
16 Brooklynne Walker [180] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
16.10 |
17 Maci Decker [155] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
16.23 |
18 Jenna Seawright [277] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
20.15 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Daveon Mays [473] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
12.83 |
2 Micheal Devereaux [380] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
13.98 |
3 Xavior Devereaux [381] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
14.20 |
4 Isiah Lemmons [446] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.24 |
5 Rohi Sama [502] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
14.29 |
6 Jaylynn Chelf [399] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
14.57 |
7 Isaiah Mcfarlin [314] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.57 |
8 Jackson Walters [421] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
14.82 |
9 Ronald Givens [332] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
14.93 |
10 Cayden Dominey [363] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
15.16 |
11 Isaiah Hammons [404] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
15.23 |
12 Johnnie Jones [444] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.30 |
13 Barhett Crawley [360] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
15.45 |
14 Colton Hale [440] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
15.46 |
15 Logan Hand [405] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
15.68 |
16 Cole Strong [390] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.78 |
17 Calee Williams [327] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16.06 |
18 Jaden Richardson [346] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
17.07 |
19 Jose Ozuna [316] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
17.56 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th grade 100m Dash |
1 Hudson Chaplin [468] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
12.99 |
2 Xavier Williams [328] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.32 |
3 Brandon Cartwright [356] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13.34 |
4 Tyrell Johnson [311] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.40 |
5 Koreion Hayden [494] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
13.46 |
6 Robert Ellis [305] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.49 |
7 Colby Williams [378] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13.59 |
8 Joe Maytubby [474] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
14.01 |
9 Dekata Warrior [462] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.15 |
10 Erick Loper [447] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14.27 |
11 Houston Tillery [392] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
14.41 |
12 Tyler Byrd [353] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
14.43 |
13 Gabriel Ocampo [416] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
15.91 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Jules Leach [209] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:07.67 |
2 Jaycee Smith [176] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:13.63 |
3 Alayna Wallis [220] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:14.82 |
4 Jazmyn Zamora [221] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:15.09 |
5 Gabby Larney [268] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:16.61 |
6 Carissa Stegall [129] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:16.86 |
7 Kennedy Tillman [254] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:17.21 |
8 Khaili Garrison [283] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:20.45 |
9 Ulani Chavez-flores [281] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:21.02 |
10 Mady Mcwethy [165] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:22.68 |
11 Kazia Miller [136] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:23.03 |
12 Lily Partin [247] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:23.76 |
13 Caitlyn Rissmann [171] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:24.37 |
14 Ainsley Underwood [255] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:24.90 |
15 Blair Brock [260] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:32.19 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Maddy Lee [239] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:07.29 |
2 Ashanti Williams [295] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:07.43 |
3 Karsyn Smith [128] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:08.73 |
4 Katelyn Wilson [258] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:08.78 |
5 Abbey Smith [127] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:10.23 |
6 Cherish Bartee [223] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:10.55 |
7 Avery Miller [118] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:14.16 |
8 Breeanna Lee [269] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:14.34 |
9 Tyana Rawson [141] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:16.95 |
10 Jackie Funderburk [133] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:17.65 |
11 Caitlyn Mcmillian [164] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:19.65 |
12 Korbyn Kaiser [134] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:21.30 |
13 Sydney Chapman [153] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:23.39 |
14 Trinity Stegemann [177] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:26.50 |
15 Leandra Sage [193] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:29.96 |
16 Racquel Mains [288] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:38.26 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Daveon Mays [473] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
59.14 |
2 Chase Mciver [476] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:00.76 |
3 Tristan Hamilton [384] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:02.05 |
4 Xavior Devereaux [381] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:04.38 |
5 Jackson Walters [421] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:04.44 |
6 Tyrin Eaten [401] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:07.32 |
7 Brayllen Freeman [364] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:08.13 |
8 Alex Cox [359] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:08.26 |
9 Hunter Neighbors [452] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:09.44 |
10 Joe Slaughter [459] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:10.18 |
11 Conner Krapff [445] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:10.90 |
12 Michael Juhl [495] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
1:11.33 |
13 Roderick Brown [301] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:11.52 |
14 Braden Hall [403] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:12.03 |
15 Malik Murphy [343] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:12.10 |
16 Raeden Wilson [422] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:13.40 |
17 Derrick Citizen [469] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:14.05 |
18 Tony Gsnther [509] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:18.14 |
19 Ryan Ray [320] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:18.17 |
20 Michael Broyles [330] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:24.14 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th grade 400m Dash |
1 Curtis Rose [323] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
54.39 |
2 Cobe Crews [303] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
57.68 |
3 Timothy Whitehead [377] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
58.51 |
4 Chase Lambert [497] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
59.91 |
5 Max Wolfley [329] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:00.47 |
6 Ben Bowens [506] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:01.17 |
7 Javier Lewis [498] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
1:02.17 |
8 Evan Wilson [464] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:02.96 |
9 Xzavier Oquendo [388] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:03.64 |
10 Mason Gonzalez [439] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:04.44 |
11 Bryson Yates [489] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:05.93 |
12 Trevor Menge [451] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:07.20 |
13 Darius Holmes [335] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
1:07.88 |
14 Skylar Buck [379] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:09.21 |
15 Ivan Mendoza [499] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
1:10.41 |
16 Dalton Mclearner [386] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:13.86 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Chyna Mcarthur [117] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53.57 |
2 Cheyenne Gayman [206] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:00.90 |
3 Shatravisty Williamson [296] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:02.80 |
4 Lexi Farris [157] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:05.61 |
5 Ali Root [173] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:05.62 |
6 Natalie Huskey [208] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
1:05.69 |
7 Morgan Meiwess [243] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:13.89 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Perry Simpson [174] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
52.87 |
2 Aerin Talley [130] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
56.53 |
3 Jazmyn Murry [139] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
57.61 |
4 Shaliane Harris-thomas [285] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
58.61 |
5 Maci Decker [155] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:01.88 |
6 Telicia Traylor [131] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:02.28 |
7 Meg Clowers [227] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:06.04 |
8 Mawnshinique Wooden [297] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
1:06.14 |
9 Sydney Chapman [153] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
1:07.10 |
Xzavion Scott-johnson [125] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
DNS |
Logan Raymer [250] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
DNS |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Cody Carnline [355] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
47.80 |
2 Fabian Pineda [480] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
48.08 |
3 Steven Maze [341] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
51.75 |
4 Caleb Hopgood [336] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
52.27 |
5 Mekhi Cobbs [434] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
52.39 |
6 Shammon Crosby [493] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
53.48 |
7 Kai Skelly [482] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
58.62 |
8 Christopher Wohrley [505] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
59.63 |
9 Tristan Bayer [425] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:00.52 |
10 Jacob Harris [441] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
1:05.54 |
11 Fa'khri Carter [467] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
1:06.21 |
12 Laeshen Reynolds [321] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:06.52 |
13 Nathan Schoelen [324] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:16.26 |
Alerik Wilson [507] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
DNS |
Event 36 BOYS 8th grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Cortilliaus Plunkett [318] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
47.89 |
2 Ethan Mcdonald [369] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
48.28 |
3 Dahntay Graham [470] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
48.49 |
4 Nicholas Mayberry [368] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
49.94 |
5 Cameron Kaulity [339] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
50.04 |
6 Abdoul Ba [490] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
52.87 |
7 Hunter Willard [326] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53.03 |
8 Zachary Moultin [315] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
55.64 |
Kayden Schultz [458] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
DNS |
Darius Holmes [335] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
DNS |
Mason Gonzalez [439] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
DNS |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Callie Kreymer [162] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
30.08 |
2 Aniya Elix [263] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
30.44 |
3 Azya Poole [121] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.96 |
4 Maraiah Owens [119] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
31.53 |
5 Khaili Garrison [283] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
33.52 |
6 Joanna Hunter [237] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
33.75 |
7 Mckynzie Miles [190] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
34.18 |
8 Kazia Miller [136] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
34.61 |
9 Zephrendae Buford [183] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
34.72 |
10 Ainsley Underwood [255] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
35.11 |
11 Ulani Chavez-flores [281] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
35.16 |
12 Kambry Maifield [189] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
35.41 |
13 Aniyah Grant [265] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
36.38 |
14 Jesika Ramirez [275] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
36.65 |
15 Neveah Baker [199] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
36.77 |
16 Amaya Gray [207] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
37.79 |
Lexi Farris [157] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
DNS |
Kennedy Tillman [254] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
DNS |
Isabel Black [150] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
DNS |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Kaylin Edwards [230] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
28.81 |
2 Paris Davis [282] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
29.66 |
3 Morgan Watson [256] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
30.27 |
4 Caroline Mccown [240] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
30.33 |
5 Aerin Talley [130] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.42 |
6 Kaygan Morgan [138] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
30.89 |
7 Chloe Chavez [280] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
30.90 |
8 Macaylee Turpin [179] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
31.14 |
9 Kyasia Loftis [114] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
31.47 |
10 Perry Simpson [174] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
31.63 |
11 Lizzie Lanier [267] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
31.75 |
12 Piper Graves [186] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
32.21 |
13 Raelyn Kouba [187] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
32.30 |
14 Quionna Madison [135] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
32.59 |
15 Bella Christian [202] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
32.70 |
16 Breauna Thibodeaux [144] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
32.79 |
17 Brooklynne Walker [180] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
34.23 |
18 Susan Rosas [192] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
35.49 |
19 Mckenzie Farrow [204] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
38.34 |
20 Kylie Vidrine [219] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
39.30 |
Jenna Seawright [277] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
DNS |
Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Daveon Mays [473] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
26.36 |
2 Micheal Devereaux [380] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
28.39 |
3 Malachi Robinson [501] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
29.10 |
4 Tyrin Eaten [401] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
29.79 |
5 Eli Early [437] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
29.80 |
6 Joe Slaughter [459] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
30.20 |
7 Bryson Crawley [361] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
30.45 |
8 Isaiah Hammons [404] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
30.72 |
9 Roderick Brown [301] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
31.32 |
10 Tristan Hamilton [384] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
31.93 |
11 Logan Hand [405] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
32.14 |
12 Conner Krapff [445] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
32.66 |
13 Calee Williams [327] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32.74 |
14 Cody Young [349] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
34.42 |
15 Jose Ozuna [316] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
35.30 |
16 Javen Bretliger [397] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
35.51 |
17 Jaden Richardson [346] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
36.34 |
18 Aubrey Ryans [347] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
40.03 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th grade 200m Dash |
1 Ray McGirt [475] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
25.76 |
2 Cobe Crews [303] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
27.03 |
3 Ben Bowens [506] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
27.14 |
4 Gabe Rhone-dunn [454] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
27.34 |
5 Ivan Mendoza [499] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
27.61 |
6 Glendon Poole [319] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
27.76 |
7 Jackson Richert [456] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
27.98 |
8 Justin Mack [448] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
28.29 |
9 Houston Tillery [392] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
28.50 |
10 Erick Loper [447] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
28.60 |
11 Cameron Kaulity [339] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
29.31 |
12 Cole Abla [298] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.53 |
13 Tristan Pazdur [371] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
32.14 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Samantha Allen [147] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:11.55 |
2 Erika Pena [168] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:27.34 |
3 Lexi Meier [242] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:39.26 |
4 Michaela Pearne [273] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6:44.80 |
5 Hailee Plouff [120] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:57.10 |
6 Josie Throckmorton [218] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
6:58.30 |
7 Chloe Shaw [126] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:09.49 |
8 Bailey Gaiski [106] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:17.91 |
9 Caryington Mason [270] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
7:25.53 |
10 Paige Ingram [238] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
7:44.84 |
11 Emma Woods [146] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
8:02.85 |
12 Kassidy Stewart [251] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
8:19.27 |
13 Kenna Morsman [166] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
9:33.68 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Riley Scholen [123] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:17.65 |
2 Breeanna Lee [269] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6:33.00 |
3 Stormi Griggs [109] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:42.99 |
4 Reece Robbins [212] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
6:47.05 |
5 Emily Villalobos [145] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
6:58.22 |
6 Rachel Gober [108] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:34.84 |
7 Kaylianne Sleeper [195] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
7:55.57 |
8 Riley Connor [184] |
F |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
8:07.11 |
9 Chloe Martin [163] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
8:07.55 |
10 Jadyn Ratliff [169] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
8:22.60 |
11 Rylee Roberts [172] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
9:24.88 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Cody Carnline [355] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:36.20 |
2 Dawson Sallee [417] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
5:38.88 |
3 Brayllen Freeman [364] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:38.92 |
4 Grant Mayer [414] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
5:40.24 |
5 Achilles Hofman [310] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:51.05 |
6 Jonah Colburn [358] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:55.11 |
7 Christien Taylor [484] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6:09.65 |
8 Cale Evans [402] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
6:13.43 |
9 Michael Pearne [477] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6:13.90 |
10 Cameron Whitehead [348] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
6:20.06 |
11 Jack Fryar [382] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
6:20.95 |
12 Anthony Garcia [383] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
6:28.12 |
13 Gavin Mclamb [450] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6:30.80 |
14 William Plouff [317] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:39.07 |
15 Layfette Fletcher [306] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
7:13.36 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th grade 1600m Run |
1 Sebastian Bly [300] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:27.65 |
2 Gabriel Hudson [367] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5:39.58 |
3 Jordan Neely [500] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
5:45.30 |
4 Lunden Gaddis [307] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5:52.67 |
5 Jace Hartis [442] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
5:52.91 |
6 Ethan Long [410] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
6:06.05 |
7 Grant Webb [376] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:11.29 |
8 Canyon Lindsay [313] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:17.30 |
9 Blake Carey [354] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
6:19.62 |
Zachary Pennington [478] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
NT |
Brent Ingle [409] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
NT |
Matthew Kubilis [385] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
NT |
Adrian Stewart [483] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
NT |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:52.78 |
2 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4:53.98 |
3 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4:55.46 |
4 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
5:08.70 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
4:36.38 |
2 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4:40.31 |
3 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:42.69 |
4 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4:47.41 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
5:23.95 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
4:07.70 |
2 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4:12.34 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4:32.52 |
4 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
4:35.24 |
5 Chickasha Middle Sch A |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
4:36.50 |
6 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:58.87 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Shawnee Middle Schoo A |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
3:59.42 |
2 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:01.39 |
3 Curtis Inge Middle S A |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4:08.87 |
4 Piedmont Middle Scho A |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4:09.29 |
5 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
4:19.58 |
6 Guthrie Junior High A |
Guthrie Junior High |
4:51.35 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Jeslyn Taylor [252] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'03.00" |
2 Joanna Hunter [237] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
3 Bailey Gaiski [106] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3'10.00" |
Addy Reimer [170] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
NM |
Ainsley Underwood [255] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
NM |
Hailee Plouff [120] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Chloe Shaw [126] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
NM |
Kazia Miller [136] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Logan Raymer [250] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'00.50" |
2 Sydney Chapman [153] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4'00.00" |
3 Brooklynne Walker [180] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
3'09.50" |
4 Paige Blanchard [225] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
3'09.00" |
Brooklyn Whetstone [257] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Fabian Pineda [480] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
50'00.50" |
2 Hayden Rodriguez [457] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
3 Ryan Ray [320] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4'07.00" |
4 Bradley Carr [432] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'04.00" |
5 Alexzander Kanohi [496] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
4'03.00" |
6 Hunter Neighbors [452] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
7 Braden Harper [366] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4'01.00" |
7 Christopher Wohrley [505] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
4'01.00" |
7 Laeshen Reynolds [321] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4'01.00" |
Justin Berryhill [396] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th grade High Jump |
1 Canyon Lindsay [313] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5'02.00" |
2 Sebastian Bly [300] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
5'01.00" |
3 Hayden Creed [362] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
5'00.00" |
4 Trevor Showers [372] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
4'09.00" |
5 Cason Layug [312] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4'08.00" |
6 Darius Holmes [335] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
4'05.00" |
7 Alerik Wilson [507] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
4'05.00" |
7 Kristopher Webb [463] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'05.00" |
7 Jace Hartis [442] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
4'05.00" |
Tristan Pazdur [371] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Jaycee Smith [176] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13'05.00" |
2 Lexi Farris [157] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
11'05.50" |
3 Maggie Mitchell [244] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
11'03.50" |
4 Maddie Bishop [201] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
11'03.00" |
5 Tara Lingerfelt [210] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
10'10.00" |
6 Kyndall Brown [152] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
10'09.50" |
7 Briana Crick [228] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
10'09.00" |
8 Neveah Baker [199] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
10'06.00" |
9 Michaela Pearne [273] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
10'05.50" |
10 Carsyn Cardwell [226] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
9'10.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Jazmyn Murry [139] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
13'11.00" |
2 Holly Everroad [156] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13'06.50" |
3 Morgan Watson [256] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
13'01.00" |
4 Breeanna Lee [269] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
12'09.50" |
5 Sydney Chapman [153] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12'02.00" |
6 Meg Clowers [227] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
10'00.00" |
7 Caitlyn Mcmillian [164] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
9'03.00" |
8 Paige Blanchard [225] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
8'06.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Tyreen Vazquez [460] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
17'00.75" |
2 Jaylynn Chelf [399] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
13'07.00" |
3 Christopher Wohrley [505] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
12'10.25" |
4 Malik Murphy [343] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
12'10.00" |
5 Coal Madison [411] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
12'09.00" |
6 Isaiah Hammons [404] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
12'01.00" |
7 Presley Tully [485] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
11'09.25" |
8 Maddox Hogan [472] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
11'07.00" |
9 Bryson Crawley [361] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
11'06.00" |
10 Caden Richardson [345] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
11'04.00" |
11 Aubrey Ryans [347] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
10'02.00" |
12 Colton Hale [440] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
9'11.00" |
Alexzander Kanohi [496] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
NM |
Eli Early [437] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th grade Long Jump |
1 Joe Maytubby [474] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
17'00.75" |
2 Max Wolfley [329] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16'07.75" |
3 Xavier Williams [328] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
16'06.00" |
4 Nicholas Mayberry [368] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
16'01.00" |
5 Xzavier Oquendo [388] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
14'05.50" |
6 Cole Abla [298] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14'04.75" |
7 Kristopher Webb [463] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
14'02.00" |
8 Trevor Showers [372] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
13'09.25" |
9 Tristan Pazdur [371] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
12'03.50" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Bella Cabral [103] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
26'01.00" |
2 Precious Brown [262] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
26'00.50" |
3 Chloe Clapp [154] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
22'02.50" |
4 Marchell Taylor [178] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21'09.00" |
5 Lauren Yowell [259] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21'02.50" |
6 Molly Pennokee [248] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21'00.00" |
7 Lauren Little [286] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
20'06.00" |
8 Landry Barefoot [148] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
20'05.00" |
9 Macy Proffer [274] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
18'09.00" |
10 Ranesha Scyrus [292] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
18'04.50" |
11 Morgan Meiwess [243] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
18'04.25" |
12 Hannah Baker [198] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
15'02.00" |
13 Abigail Moctezuma [289] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
13'03.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Amber Guy [110] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
31'07.00" |
2 Malaysia Sampson [143] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
27'02.00" |
3 Jasmine Thomas [294] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
26'09.00" |
4 Tajah Dennis [229] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
26'03.00" |
5 Celeste Johnson [160] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
25'10.00" |
6 Kassi Kirby [161] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
24'02.00" |
7 Katrina Bean [224] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21'11.50" |
8 Tiana Granger [284] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
21'08.50" |
8 Latavia Smith [213] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
21'08.50" |
10 Sierra Paty [167] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
21'08.00" |
11 Madison Antwine [222] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
21'04.00" |
12 Marissa Scott [124] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
20'10.75" |
13 Jacklyn Fetherston [104] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
17'08.00" |
Elashia Lovett-stewart [287] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
NM |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Josh Williams [394] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
30'09.00" |
2 Landon Adams [350] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
30'06.50" |
2 Kentrell Bizzell [299] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30'06.50" |
4 David Hackler [471] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
26'00.25" |
5 Cayden Wallace [461] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
25'08.50" |
6 Adam Bevers [426] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
24'07.00" |
7 Alan Adame [423] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
24'06.00" |
8 Riley Villines [503] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
24'03.50" |
9 Jackson Harden [407] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
23'03.50" |
10 Justin Berryhill [396] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
22'03.00" |
11 Joshua Dement [400] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
18'01.75" |
12 Joe Mathews [413] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
13'09.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th grade Shot Put |
1 Darius Moore [387] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
41'05.00" |
2 Koreion Hayden [494] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
39'09.25" |
3 Brandon Cartwright [356] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
38'01.50" |
4 Deven Bird [351] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
37'04.50" |
5 Wisdom Combs [302] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
35'08.50" |
6 Noah Dobson [304] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
35'06.00" |
7 Noah Standridge [374] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
34'08.50" |
8 Scott Tieman [391] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
33'07.00" |
9 Carson Campbell [431] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
31'07.50" |
10 Bryce Holderbee [443] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
30'09.50" |
11 Marshall Golden [309] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
29'06.50" |
12 Eddie Sinks [373] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
29'05.50" |
13 Jason Harbin [406] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
25'03.00" |
14 Waylon Castle [398] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
17'05.00" |
15 Tyrin Eaten [401] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
17'01.50" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Bella Cabral [103] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
61'10.00" |
2 Marchell Taylor [178] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
59'08.00" |
3 Lauren Little [286] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
59'03.00" |
4 Bailey Smith [175] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
56'05.00" |
5 Precious Brown [262] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
51'04.00" |
6 Lauren Yowell [259] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
49'01.00" |
7 Alize Bird [149] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
46'08.00" |
8 Molly Pennokee [248] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
43'06.00" |
9 Macy Proffer [274] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
42'07.00" |
10 Kinsey Oliver [246] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
39'02.00" |
11 Ranesha Scyrus [292] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
37'06.00" |
12 Abigail Moctezuma [289] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
35'02.00" |
13 Hannah Baker [198] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
25'06.00" |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Amber Guy [110] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
90'06.00" |
2 Celeste Johnson [160] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
88'01.00" |
3 Malaysia Sampson [143] |
F |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
75'06.00" |
4 Jasmine Thomas [294] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
65'03.00" |
5 Trinity Stegemann [177] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
65'02.00" |
6 Katrina Bean [224] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
60'07.00" |
7 Cinthia Rivas Cruz [290] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
59'10.00" |
8 Tajah Dennis [229] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
53'08.00" |
9 Jacklyn Fetherston [104] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53'06.00" |
10 Marissa Scott [124] |
F |
Carl Albert Middle S |
48'07.00" |
11 Sierra Paty [167] |
F |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
48'04.00" |
12 Latavia Smith [213] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
38'11.00" |
13 Alondra Rivera [291] |
F |
Western Heights Midd |
35'03.00" |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Landon Adams [350] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
86'07.00" |
2 Kentrell Bizzell [299] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
71'06.00" |
3 Adam Bevers [426] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
67'10.00" |
4 Riley Villines [503] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
64'01.00" |
5 Jackson Harden [407] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
63'04.00" |
6 Josh Williams [394] |
M |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
60'09.00" |
7 Joshua Dement [400] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
58'11.00" |
8 Justin Berryhill [396] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
49'05.00" |
9 David Hackler [471] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
49'03.00" |
10 Andrew Bruss [429] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
47'07.00" |
11 Cameron Estes [438] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
45'02.00" |
12 Tyrus Johnson [338] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
33'07.00" |
13 Joe Mathews [413] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
32'04.00" |
Mario Palmer [344] |
M |
Chickasha Middle Sch |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 8th grade Discus Throw |
1 Koreion Hayden [494] |
M |
Western Heights Midd |
113'10.00" |
2 Deven Bird [351] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
103'06.00" |
3 Marshall Golden [309] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
103'02.00" |
4 Wisdom Combs [302] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
101'08.00" |
5 Jacob Cope [435] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
74'08.00" |
6 Noah Dobson [304] |
M |
Carl Albert Middle S |
69'11.00" |
7 Cameron Richardson [455] |
M |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
66'02.00" |
8 Nolan Mormann [370] |
M |
Curtis Inge Middle S |
58'03.00" |
9 Jason Harbin [406] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
55'02.00" |
10 Waylon Castle [398] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
46'06.00" |
11 Tyrin Eaten [401] |
M |
Guthrie Junior High |
35'01.00" |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Josie Throckmorton [218] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
4'06.00" |
2 Christian Morales [271] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
4'06.00" |
3 Allie Ratcliff [276] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
4'06.00" |
Mckenna Gatson [205] |
F |
Guthrie Junior High |
NM |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th grade Pole Vault |
1 Lizzie Lanier [267] |
F |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6'06.00" |
2 Gracie Myatt [245] |
F |
Piedmont Middle Scho |
6'00.00" |
Event 67 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Zane Wilson [487] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6'06.00" |
2 Jalen Wicks [486] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
3 Carson Sawyer [481] |
M |
Shawnee Middle Schoo |
6'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]