Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
03/07/2017 - 03/07/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE 1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH JUNI 164.000 2 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 116.000 3 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 103.000 4 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 77.000 5 COWETA JUNIOR HIGH JCOW 60.000 6 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH JOLK 44.000 7 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH JSAP 18.000 7 MOFFETT - ORES D1MO 18.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE 1 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 169.000 2 UNION JUNIOR HIGH JUNI 163.000 3 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 78.000 4 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 51.000 5 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH JOLK 49.000 5 COWETA JUNIOR HIGH JCOW 49.000 7 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH JSAP 8.000 8 MOFFETT - ORES D1MO 6.000 9 GANS MIDDLE SCHOOL GANM 2.000 MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE 1 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 174.000 2 UNION JUNIOR HIGH JUNI 141.000 3 COWETA JUNIOR HIGH JCOW 92.000 4 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 75.000 5 BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 50.000 6 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 49.000 7 MUSKOGEE MU 20.000 8 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH JOLK 8.000 UNATTACHED UNAT 10.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE 1 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 135.000 2 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 131.000 3 UNION JUNIOR HIGH JUNI 104.000 4 COWETA JUNIOR HIGH JCOW 94.000 5 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 43.000 6 ALICE ROBERTSON JH - JMSK 39.000 7 MUSKOGEE MU 20.000 7 BRIGGS - ORES D1BR 20.000 9 MOFFETT - ORES D1MO 12.000 10 GANS MIDDLE SCHOOL GANM 1.000 MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE 1 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 183.000 2 JENKS FRESHMEN JJEKOK 113.000 3 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 102.000 4 PRYOR JUNIOR HIGH JPRY 81.000 5 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH JSAP 36.000 5 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH JOLK 36.000 7 COWETA FRESHMEN JCOWF 12.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH GRADE 1 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH JTAH 142.000 2 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH JOLK 126.000 3 JENKS FRESHMEN JJEKOK 106.000 4 SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH JSAP 79.000 5 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG JCLA 60.000 6 COWETA FRESHMEN JCOWF 3.000
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
11:17.15
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11:29.17
3 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
12:01.23
Event 7 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Takyla Pitts [401]
7
Union Junior High
18.95
2 Kylissa Williams [323]
7
Sapulpa Junior High
19.77
3 Hannah Houx [200]
7
Coweta Junior High
20.31
4 Lily Lenard [157]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
20.57
5 Lydia Mcalvain [354]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
20.67
6 Leah Krueger [156]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
21.04
7 Shiliah Cox [285]
7
Pryor Junior High
21.26
8 Sarah Parker [295]
8
Pryor Junior High
21.39
9 Jesica Hadley [288]
7
Pryor Junior High
21.72
10 Hannah Shibley [212]
7
Coweta Junior High
21.85
11 Kelbi West [275]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
22.09
12 Marisol Anguiano [328]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
22.88
13 Alisha Green [263]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
24.03
14 Miklahea Cooke [258]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
31.05
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Reagan Smith [171]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
14.09
2 Athena Nunez [399]
7
Union Junior High
14.22
3 Madison Burroughs [284]
7
Pryor Junior High
14.26
4 Ally Arnall [329]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.44
5 Calista Kirchhoff [347]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.86
6 Keleigh Penn [360]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.86
7 Cameron Glenn [145]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
14.89
8 Amierra Fourshey [262]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
14.91
9 kendraona thorp [777]
8
Union Junior High
15.13
10 Jadyn Muns [161]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
15.19
11 Kylissa Williams [323]
7
Sapulpa Junior High
15.23
12 Justice Landry [291]
7
Pryor Junior High
15.44
13 Kelbi West [275]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
16.01
14 Emily Hainzinger [341]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
16.02
15 Hailey Hainzinger [342]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
16.04
16 Pamela Landeverde [350]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
16.34
17 Samantha Reyes [208]
7
Coweta Junior High
16.38
18 Anaya Coleman [257]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
16.46
19 Jessica Johnson [251]
7
Moffett - ORES
16.64
20 Gabby White [230]
7
Gans Middle School
17.33
21 april petree [806]
7
Gans Middle School
18.75
22 kylei malick [805]
7
Gans Middle School
19.02
Event 19 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:00.98
2 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
2:01.58
3 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
2:04.93
4 Okmulgee Junior HIgh B
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
2:06.63
5 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
2:10.05
6 Gans Middle School A
Gans Middle School
2:33.54
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Lily Couch [335]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:38.24
2 reign flowers [823]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
2:45.28
3 Hailey Secrest [211]
7
Coweta Junior High
2:46.93
4 Arauna Daily [286]
7
Pryor Junior High
2:47.22
5 Paiten Reavis [167]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
2:56.81
6 Alyssa Woolf [218]
7
Coweta Junior High
2:57.34
7 Vicky Perez [362]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
3:02.50
8 Emma Kelley [155]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
3:04.12
9 Hannah Majed [395]
7
Union Junior High
3:09.66
10 Lily Lenard [157]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
3:10.17
Event 31 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
56.30
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
57.05
3 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
58.93
4 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:00.07
5 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
1:01.45
6 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
1:01.59
7 Gans Middle School A
Gans Middle School
1:12.80
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Gracyn Rains [296]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:09.87
2 Alyssa Woolf [218]
7
Coweta Junior High
1:11.63
3 Marisa Timmons [405]
7
Union Junior High
1:12.00
4 Emma Lemons [393]
7
Union Junior High
1:14.44
5 Ivory Durden [338]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:15.00
6 Tamica Young [278]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:15.12
7 Tamira Parker [400]
7
Union Junior High
1:15.84
8 Amaziah Drone [259]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:15.99
9 Reagan Smith [171]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:16.29
10 Kelbi West [275]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:18.37
11 Paula Aguado [325]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:20.33
12 Brooke Postlewait [365]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:20.34
13 Emma Kelley [155]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:20.99
14 Feather Mcfarland [356]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:21.29
15 Emily Hainzinger [341]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:22.33
16 Alisha Green [263]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:23.74
17 Jewel Wyckoff [306]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:24.33
18 Kaitlyn Siandua [367]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:27.77
19 Ulissa Gaona [221]
7
Gans Middle School
1:29.47
20 Gabby White [230]
7
Gans Middle School
1:35.91
21 Aliyah Harrison [267]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:39.08
22 Areial Bradford [254]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:40.87
Event 43 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Takyla Pitts [401]
7
Union Junior High
56.25
2 Hannah Houx [200]
7
Coweta Junior High
57.62
3 Hannah Majed [395]
7
Union Junior High
59.72
4 Lydia Mcalvain [354]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
59.74
5 Lily Lenard [157]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:03.49
6 Mat Tyawana Harper [385]
8
Union Junior High
1:04.34
7 Leah Krueger [156]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:08.18
8 Hannah Shibley [212]
7
Coweta Junior High
1:10.55
9 Jesica Hadley [288]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:18.02
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Taleyah Jones [390]
7
Union Junior High
29.64
2 Calista Kirchhoff [347]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
30.67
3 Reagan Smith [171]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
31.09
4 Tamira Parker [400]
7
Union Junior High
31.43
5 Tessa Sprang [300]
7
Pryor Junior High
31.57
6 kendraona thorp [777]
8
Union Junior High
31.68
7 Feather Mcfarland [356]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
31.96
8 Paiten Reavis [167]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
32.00
9 Tationya Harris [266]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
32.01
10 Kylissa Williams [323]
7
Sapulpa Junior High
32.54
11 Asia Lamberson [349]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
33.54
12 Ulissa Gaona [221]
7
Gans Middle School
33.91
13 Andie Jones [224]
7
Gans Middle School
34.09
14 Jaycie Bertinot [282]
7
Pryor Junior High
34.12
15 Sieriah Husman [268]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
34.23
16 Jarreka Hurt [151]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
34.87
17 Kelbi West [275]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
35.58
18 Asia Seals [272]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
35.72
19 Jewel Wyckoff [306]
7
Pryor Junior High
35.94
20 Areial Bradford [254]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
37.58
21 Aliyah Harrison [267]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
37.91
22 samariah husman [811]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
40.05
Abigail Harris [264]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
DNF
Samantha Reyes [208]
7
Coweta Junior High
DNF
Event 55 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jamesha Mcdowell [355]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5:58.53
2 Arauna Daily [286]
7
Pryor Junior High
6:12.93
3 Hailey Secrest [211]
7
Coweta Junior High
6:22.36
4 reign flowers [823]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
6:40.07
5 Vicky Perez [362]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6:45.41
6 Daily Marris [270]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
6:57.11
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
4:47.40
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4:48.33
3 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
5:01.43
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
5:04.50
5 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
5:08.37
6 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
6:00.00
Event 67 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Takyla Pitts [401]
7
Union Junior High
4'06.00"
2 Lola Brownfield [331]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'04.00"
3 Jaycie Reece [792]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'04.00"
4 Marisa Timmons [405]
7
Union Junior High
4'02.00"
5 Brooke Postlewait [365]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'02.00"
6 Ally Arnall [329]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'02.00"
Event 73 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Ally Arnall [329]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
12'11.50"
2 Takyla Pitts [401]
7
Union Junior High
12'07.00"
3 Lily Lenard [157]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
12'00.00"
4 Jaycie Reece [792]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11'05.00"
5 Petra Sustaita [372]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
10'11.50"
6 Brooke Postlewait [365]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
10'09.50"
Event 79 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jaylen Matlock [353]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
23'02.50"
2 mariya tecumseh [810]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
20'10.50"
3 Grace Stephenson [252]
7
Moffett - ORES
20'01.50"
4 Lucy Perez [361]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
19'07.50"
5 Maddox Thomas [173]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
19'03.00"
6 Cameryn Williamson [276]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
18'08.00"
Event 85 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Maddox Thomas [173]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
51'01.00"
2 Jaylen Matlock [353]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
49'02.00"
3 whitney brager [808]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
48'05.00"
4 Ella Wetherbee [406]
7
Union Junior High
47'03.00"
5 Jarreka Hurt [151]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
46'08.00"
6 Emma Lemons [393]
7
Union Junior High
46'06.00"
7 Skyla Wilson [374]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
43'05.00"
8 Emily Roberts [366]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
41'11.00"
9 Lolo Faust [339]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
41'10.00"
10 Lucy Perez [361]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
41'01.00"
11 Jayda Wilson [277]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
37'04.00"
12 Minnie Dombrovski [142]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
35'03.00"
13 mariya tecumseh [810]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
34'06.00"
14 Cameryn Williamson [276]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
32'09.00"
15 Serenity Mcfalls [271]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
30'08.00"
Event 2 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
10:35.46
2 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
10:58.40
3 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
11:05.54
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
11:18.01
5 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11:35.29
Event 10 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Armon Frazier [515]
7
Coweta Junior High
19.49
2 Ayden Arnold [602]
7
Pryor Junior High
20.34
3 Ashondre Benton [567]
7
Moffett - ORES
22.05
4 Xander Glover [466]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
22.15
5 Cason Flanagan [464]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
22.17
6 Noah Spencer [495]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
22.17
7 Parker Lane [699]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
22.52
8 Jordy Marquez [703]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
23.41
9 Damon Wickline [543]
7
Coweta Junior High
24.06
10 Gavin Ryals [709]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25.42
11 Dylan Naveck [640]
7
Pryor Junior High
27.56
Event 14 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cameron Brooks [726]
7
Union Junior High
12.03
2 Jayden Rowe [746]
7
Union Junior High
12.69
3 Rovaughn Banks [723]
7
Union Junior High
12.86
4 Jeric Hodge [694]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13.12
5 D'angelo Mitchell [665]
7
Sapulpa Junior High
13.13
6 Malik Mcmurtrey [706]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13.32
7 Dylan Hammon [584]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
13.58
8 Jaxson Blunt [679]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13.79
9 Jeremiah Brown [680]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.33
10 Wade Brasfield [455]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
14.63
11 Ashondre Benton [567]
7
Moffett - ORES
14.71
12 Kashus Payne [591]
6
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
14.75
13 Jaden Kinney [698]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15.06
14 Homer Reagor [593]
6
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
15.10
15 Dakota Dean [570]
7
Moffett - ORES
15.15
16 msheign flowers [827]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15.30
17 Braylon Mcdowell [704]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15.31
18 Jaylon Pierson [646]
7
Pryor Junior High
15.33
19 Owen Easton [463]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
15.56
20 Braeden Williams [600]
6
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
15.73
21 Matthew Griebel [520]
7
Coweta Junior High
16.81
22 Isaac Osborne [641]
7
Pryor Junior High
17.03
23 Kayden Herd [521]
7
Coweta Junior High
18.55
Event 20 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
1:45.06
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:48.83
3 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
2:10.30
Event 26 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Benjamin Himaya [736]
7
Union Junior High
2:32.74
2 Mason Pendley [645]
7
Pryor Junior High
2:34.46
3 Jerico Leathers [573]
8
Moffett - ORES
2:38.06
4 Elias Johnson [737]
7
Union Junior High
2:38.20
5 Eric Burns [683]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:48.24
6 Monroe Adams [673]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:49.27
7 Kort Seidel [488]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
2:50.39
8 Jordy Marquez [703]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:52.08
9 Colby Dale [613]
7
Pryor Junior High
2:56.30
10 Caleb Tillotson [539]
7
Coweta Junior High
2:57.90
11 Jaron Meadows [530]
8
Coweta Junior High
2:59.02
12 Nate Duggan [462]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
3:00.23
13 Charles Gardner [731]
7
Union Junior High
3:02.39
Event 32 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
50.75
2 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
52.47
3 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
52.48
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
59.39
5 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:01.58
Event 38 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Dylan Hammon [584]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:03.14
2 Warren Golden [732]
7
Union Junior High
1:05.29
3 Dimit Abad [720]
7
Union Junior High
1:05.88
4 John Brannon [725]
7
Union Junior High
1:06.58
5 Jameer Mcdowell [705]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:06.74
6 Jaxon Stickels [713]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:08.91
7 Elias Brown [607]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:11.88
8 Xander Glover [466]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:12.53
9 Jaren Lindsay [633]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:13.58
10 Dakota Dean [570]
7
Moffett - ORES
1:14.12
11 Cason Flanagan [464]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
1:15.35
12 Braxton Meeks [638]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:15.97
13 Jovone Camargo [435]
8
Briggs - ORES
1:17.61
14 Dylan Chrisman [509]
7
Coweta Junior High
1:17.63
15 Isaac Osborne [641]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:24.57
16 Coletin Conner [511]
7
Coweta Junior High
1:25.75
Caden Conner [510]
7
Coweta Junior High
DNF
Adam Donegan [460]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
DNF
Eric Burns [683]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
DNF
Event 44 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Canyon Sawney [647]
7
Pryor Junior High
55.09
2 Wade Brasfield [455]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
56.66
3 Jordy Marquez [703]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
57.11
4 Xander Glover [466]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
58.62
5 Cason Flanagan [464]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
58.79
6 Damon Wickline [543]
7
Coweta Junior High
59.28
7 Jaylon Pierson [646]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:00.26
8 Grayson Bradley [604]
7
Pryor Junior High
1:01.36
Event 50 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cameron Brooks [726]
7
Union Junior High
24.73
2 Michael Thompson [752]
7
Union Junior High
25.89
3 Jose Salas [668]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
26.57
4 Ayden Arnold [602]
7
Pryor Junior High
26.75
5 Caden Bunch [681]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
27.12
6 Warren Golden [732]
7
Union Junior High
27.26
7 Ethan Callaway [684]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
27.69
8 Dylan Hammon [584]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
27.70
9 Jeremiah Brown [680]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
27.72
10 Teagan Panther [483]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
27.89
11 Canyon Sawney [647]
7
Pryor Junior High
29.07
12 Jaxson Blunt [679]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
29.57
13 Xavier Biggs [677]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
29.93
14 Wade Brasfield [455]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
30.42
15 Homer Reagor [593]
6
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
31.09
16 Owen Easton [463]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
31.93
17 Isaac Aispuro [674]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
32.60
18 Braeden Williams [600]
6
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
33.00
19 Grayson Bradley [604]
7
Pryor Junior High
33.21
20 Grant Yost [545]
7
Coweta Junior High
33.21
21 msheign flowers [827]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
34.10
22 Caden Conner [510]
7
Coweta Junior High
34.20
Event 56 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Mason Pendley [645]
7
Pryor Junior High
5:47.04
2 Avery Johnson [523]
7
Coweta Junior High
6:01.27
3 Joshua Price [575]
7
Moffett - ORES
6:01.62
4 Kort Seidel [488]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
6:25.39
5 Eric Burns [683]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6:38.36
6 Gage Moore [744]
7
Union Junior High
6:46.88
7 Charles Gardner [731]
7
Union Junior High
6:48.27
8 Jeremy Kinkade [526]
7
Coweta Junior High
6:52.37
9 Kai Shultz [491]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
6:53.42
10 Aiden Boyd [453]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
6:53.44
Event 62 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
4:23.09
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4:26.31
3 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
4:31.78
4 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
4:38.04
5 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
5:22.38
Event 68 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Teagan Panther [483]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
5'00.00"
2 Caden Bunch [681]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'10.00"
3 Armon Frazier [515]
7
Coweta Junior High
4'06.00"
4 Marcus Kelley [740]
7
Union Junior High
4'06.00"
5 Trevor Freeman [516]
7
Coweta Junior High
4'06.00"
6 Elias Brown [607]
7
Pryor Junior High
4'04.00"
7 Jaylon Pierson [646]
7
Pryor Junior High
4'02.00"
7 Gavin Ryals [709]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'02.00"
7 Parker Lane [699]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'02.00"
7 Owen Easton [463]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
4'02.00"
11 Jaqwond Casey [569]
7
Moffett - ORES
4'00.00"
Tanner Sisco [534]
7
Coweta Junior High
NM
Event 74 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 D'angelo Mitchell [665]
7
Sapulpa Junior High
15'07.50"
2 Marcus Kelley [740]
7
Union Junior High
15'05.00"
3 Aiden Stimson [497]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
15'00.00"
4 Eric Burns [683]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14'09.75"
5 Tanner Sisco [534]
7
Coweta Junior High
14'04.00"
6 Wade Brasfield [455]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
13'09.25"
Event 80 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Keyonce Seals [594]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
34'09.00"
2 Hayden Baab [603]
7
Pryor Junior High
29'04.00"
3 Ethan Grimett [467]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
28'01.00"
4 Nathan Lowrey [700]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
28'00.00"
5 Brok Estes [513]
7
Coweta Junior High
26'05.00"
6 Caden Tilley [499]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
26'01.50"
7 Blake Bacon [451]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
25'06.00"
8 Eric Andrews [675]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25'04.00"
8 Christian Ledesma [768]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25'04.00"
10 Efrian Garcia [769]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25'02.00"
11 Trayton Blossom [678]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25'00.00"
12 Jose Colunga [687]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
23'08.00"
13 jaden phillips [821]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
23'04.50"
14 Caleb Phillips [531]
7
Coweta Junior High
23'02.00"
15 Alik Zimin [547]
7
Coweta Junior High
21'08.50"
16 Jaxson Stidham [536]
8
Coweta Junior High
21'04.50"
17 Danon Williams [755]
7
Union Junior High
21'03.00"
18 Dimit Abad [720]
7
Union Junior High
20'03.50"
19 Max Dixon [617]
7
Pryor Junior High
20'02.50"
20 brent crump [824]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
19'02.00"
21 Koby Howard [695]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13'05.00"
Event 86 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Christian Ledesma [768]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
82'04.00"
2 Nathan Lowrey [700]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
73'01.00"
3 Brok Estes [513]
7
Coweta Junior High
69'04.00"
4 Eric Andrews [675]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
68'08.00"
5 Jose Colunga [687]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
65'08.00"
6 Caleb Phillips [531]
7
Coweta Junior High
63'06.00"
Event 91 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Jaxon Woods [500]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
7'06.00"
2 Caden Bunch [681]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
7'06.00"
3 Parker Lane [699]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
7'00.00"
4 Kai Shultz [491]
7
Claremore Junior Hig
7'00.00"
5 Grant Yost [545]
7
Coweta Junior High
6'06.00"
6 Peyton Galbraith [693]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6'00.00"
Event 3 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
11:38.29
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11:41.44
3 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
11:57.51
4 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
12:17.90
5 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
12:55.25
6 Muskogee A
Muskogee
14:42.32
Event 8 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Elise Tilley [174]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
18.56
2 Savannah Wiggins [133]
8
Briggs - ORES
19.31
3 Trinity Tran [175]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
19.33
4 Alyssa Mapps [351]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
19.74
5 Kaitlynn Clifton [246]
8
Moffett - ORES
20.03
6 Mckinley Jarnagin [388]
8
Union Junior High
20.29
7 Anajah Montgomery [398]
8
Union Junior High
20.33
8 Morgan Mcmillan [357]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
20.41
9 Cherish Thompson [119]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
20.66
10 Madison Bailey [185]
8
Coweta Junior High
20.68
11 Emma Short [403]
8
Union Junior High
20.76
12 Leeann Ford [287]
8
Pryor Junior High
20.78
13 Kayla Deweese [191]
8
Coweta Junior High
20.93
14 Yessenia Gonzalez [124]
8
Briggs - ORES
20.98
15 Bailey Rhodes [168]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
21.09
16 Brinn Thompson [302]
8
Pryor Junior High
21.33
17 Brooke Postlewait [365]
7
Tahlequah Middle Sch
21.41
18 Zoey Wharton [229]
8
Gans Middle School
22.78
19 Jalyn Hunter [343]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
23.66
Event 15 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Linda Brice [187]
8
Coweta Junior High
13.49
2 Kelsey Caldwell [136]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
13.54
3 Mia Alverson [377]
8
Union Junior High
13.76
4 Jenee Coleman [105]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
13.93
5 Savannah Wiggins [133]
8
Briggs - ORES
13.99
6 Sarah Parker [295]
8
Pryor Junior High
14.01
7 Kate Bustamante [135]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
14.07
8 Emilie Masters [292]
8
Pryor Junior High
14.21
9 Jaida Gaines [382]
8
Union Junior High
14.23
10 Kaitlynn Clifton [246]
8
Moffett - ORES
14.36
11 Alyssa Mapps [351]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.50
12 Samantha Hovorka [387]
8
Union Junior High
14.53
13 Jadyn Dawson [337]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.54
14 Te'a Myers [115]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
14.56
15 Acelynn Newton [116]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
14.59
16 Naida Rodriguez [131]
8
Briggs - ORES
14.86
17 Makayla Johnson [112]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
14.89
18 Keyerra Jones [344]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
14.94
19 Kaitlynn Hodges [289]
8
Pryor Junior High
15.00
20 Haley Harmon [223]
7
Gans Middle School
15.06
21 Angela Zamora [376]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15.51
22 Mariesa Soap [370]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
16.08
23 Aleah Hale [196]
8
Coweta Junior High
16.23
24 Jaycee Hanshew [222]
8
Gans Middle School
17.12
25 Macey Lee [225]
8
Gans Middle School
17.84
Event 21 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
1:54.94
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:58.30
3 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
1:58.41
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
2:00.65
5 Muskogee A
Muskogee
2:00.81
6 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
2:06.99
7 Gans Middle School A
Gans Middle School
2:13.23
Event 27 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Neida Aguilar [326]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:44.48
2 Ryleigh Hale [197]
8
Coweta Junior High
2:49.23
3 Charlsie Whittmore [373]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:49.37
4 holli meyer [780]
8
Union Junior High
2:54.09
5 Jewels Chuculate [334]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:56.24
6 Terran Schornick [170]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
2:57.43
7 Alexis Crittenden [123]
8
Briggs - ORES
2:58.14
8 Destiny Kelley [345]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:59.68
9 Madison Goeppinger [193]
8
Coweta Junior High
3:04.40
10 Anessa Mccutchen [293]
8
Pryor Junior High
3:04.90
11 Zoe Ward [176]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
3:05.65
12 Lorissa Miller [160]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
3:08.04
Event 33 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
54.54
2 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
55.54
3 Muskogee A
Muskogee
55.57
4 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
55.66
5 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
56.81
6 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
56.83
7 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
59.53
8 Gans Middle School A
Gans Middle School
1:00.78
Event 39 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Stella Aldridge [327]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:07.68
2 Keeranie Johnson [153]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:08.83
3 Terran Schornick [170]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:10.98
4 Kendyl Doss [192]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:12.07
5 Bailee Mcdonald [203]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:13.47
6 Keyerra Jones [344]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:14.05
7 Khloe Willyard [303]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:14.27
8 Ella Leavitt [392]
8
Union Junior High
1:15.69
9 Ishaila Soap [117]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
1:16.08
10 Makayla Holocroft [290]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:17.39
11 Jaylee Taylor [228]
8
Gans Middle School
1:17.50
12 kaiyona sparks [825]
8
Union Junior High
1:18.09
13 Echo Rainwater [129]
7
Briggs - ORES
1:18.20
14 Elise Tilley [174]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:18.61
15 Saige Beattie [281]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:20.59
16 Joycelynn Gains [109]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
1:21.94
17 Kaitlyn Cantu [332]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:24.26
18 Melanie Zeimet [219]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:25.20
19 Haley Harmon [223]
7
Gans Middle School
1:26.38
20 Maria Muldanano [128]
8
Briggs - ORES
1:31.05
21 Holly Kroll [202]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:51.93
Event 45 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Madison Bailey [185]
8
Coweta Junior High
55.07
2 Gracelyn Bingham [186]
8
Coweta Junior High
57.48
3 Elise Tilley [174]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
58.14
4 Mckinley Jarnagin [388]
8
Union Junior High
58.61
5 Sequoa Brown [330]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
58.66
6 Emma Short [403]
8
Union Junior High
59.53
7 Leeann Ford [287]
8
Pryor Junior High
59.54
8 Trinity Tran [175]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
59.56
9 Autumn Shelton [227]
8
Gans Middle School
1:01.22
10 Kayla Deweese [191]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:01.42
11 Bailey Rhodes [168]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:02.20
12 Zoey Wharton [229]
8
Gans Middle School
1:03.77
13 Jeile Smelcer [368]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:10.03
Event 51 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Anna Perry [163]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
25.93
2 Layla Johnson [111]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
27.78
3 Anajah Montgomery [398]
8
Union Junior High
28.14
4 Kate Kelley [346]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
28.52
5 Jenee Coleman [105]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
29.41
6 Jaida Gaines [382]
8
Union Junior High
29.81
7 Maekla Towie [132]
8
Briggs - ORES
29.84
8 Keeranie Johnson [153]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
29.93
9 Acelynn Newton [116]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
29.98
10 Jadyn Dawson [337]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
30.05
11 Patience Storm [301]
8
Pryor Junior High
31.00
12 Khloe Willyard [303]
8
Pryor Junior High
31.27
13 Amaziah Drone [259]
7
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
31.59
14 Aubree Baker [120]
8
Briggs - ORES
32.29
15 Alyvia Schumacher [210]
8
Coweta Junior High
32.29
16 Brinn Thompson [302]
8
Pryor Junior High
32.39
17 Makayla Holocroft [290]
8
Pryor Junior High
32.61
18 Melanie Zeimet [219]
8
Coweta Junior High
32.71
19 Angela Zamora [376]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
33.28
20 Liliana Martinez [352]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
33.76
21 Kaitlyn Cantu [332]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
34.88
22 Sydney Richardson [226]
8
Gans Middle School
37.01
Dana Allison [220]
8
Gans Middle School
DNF
Event 57 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Courtney Bloom [380]
8
Union Junior High
6:12.54
2 Charlsie Whittmore [373]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6:18.13
3 Ryleigh Hale [197]
8
Coweta Junior High
6:37.70
4 Madison Goeppinger [193]
8
Coweta Junior High
6:52.28
5 Lorissa Miller [160]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7:09.41
6 Amelia Green [384]
8
Union Junior High
7:26.56
7 Katy Grubbs [148]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7:27.16
8 Natalie Collier [141]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7:27.33
Event 63 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
4:36.45
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4:45.91
3 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
4:50.18
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
4:54.20
5 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
4:59.55
6 Muskogee A
Muskogee
5:15.89
7 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
5:18.47
Event 69 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Cherish Thompson [119]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
4'08.00"
2 Deshawnti Thomas [404]
8
Union Junior High
4'08.00"
3 Terran Schornick [170]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
4'06.00"
4 Keyerra Jones [344]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'06.00"
5 Kaitlynn Clifton [246]
8
Moffett - ORES
4'04.00"
6 Te'a Myers [115]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
4'04.00"
Event 75 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Kate Kelley [346]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13'10.00"
2 Jadyn Dawson [337]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13'08.75"
3 Cherish Thompson [119]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
13'07.50"
4 Kylie Ensminger [107]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
12'06.25"
5 Kaitlynn Hodges [289]
8
Pryor Junior High
12'06.00"
6 Mckinley Jarnagin [388]
8
Union Junior High
12'03.50"
Event 81 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Lindy Haner [198]
8
Coweta Junior High
25'00.50"
2 Kamryn Baker [378]
8
Union Junior High
24'00.50"
3 Brook Miller [294]
8
Pryor Junior High
23'05.00"
4 Josephine Grasshopper [125]
8
Briggs - ORES
23'02.00"
5 Jazmine Henry [110]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
22'10.00"
6 Macey Lee [225]
8
Gans Middle School
21'07.00"
Event 87 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Lindy Haner [198]
8
Coweta Junior High
73'11.00"
2 Jamie Conner [247]
8
Moffett - ORES
60'06.00"
3 Brook Miller [294]
8
Pryor Junior High
58'03.00"
4 Josephine Grasshopper [125]
8
Briggs - ORES
54'01.00"
5 Jazmine Henry [110]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
52'06.00"
6 maddelin davis [779]
8
Union Junior High
51'06.00"
Event 95 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Alyssa Mapps [351]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5'00.00"
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
10:05.20
2 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
10:09.30
3 Muskogee A
Muskogee
10:21.00
4 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
10:22.43
5 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
10:33.72
6 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
10:38.80
Event 11 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Colton Smith [494]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
17.62
2 Jaxson Stidham [536]
8
Coweta Junior High
17.82
3 Reid Brasel [454]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
18.61
4 Jim Peaches [446]
8
Briggs - ORES
18.64
5 Deshawn Kinnard [479]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
18.80
6 Nik Jordan [630]
8
Pryor Junior High
19.55
7 Justice Retzloff [447]
8
Briggs - ORES
19.57
8 Josua Lohmann [741]
8
Union Junior High
19.65
9 Da'monn Sanders [748]
8
Union Junior High
20.46
10 Brent Krumsiek [527]
8
Coweta Junior High
21.09
11 Aldo Carlos [608]
8
Pryor Junior High
22.45
12 Rusty Treat [541]
8
Coweta Junior High
23.60
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Alexis Green [733]
8
Union Junior High
11.59
2 Brad Pruitt [708]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
12.50
3 Eric Villinueva [717]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
12.53
4 tabayas thompson [782]
8
Union Junior High
12.57
5 Jeremiah Buyckes [727]
8
Union Junior High
12.75
6 Bo Tramel [540]
8
Coweta Junior High
12.91
7 Brooks Sherl [489]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
12.93
8 Darryan Moss [423]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
13.03
9 Micheal Gordon [442]
8
Briggs - ORES
13.04
10 Anthony Vazquez [771]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13.19
11 Reid Brasel [454]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
13.20
12 Austin Turner [542]
8
Coweta Junior High
13.22
13 lapatrick vann [822]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
13.28
14 Landon Dry [439]
7
Briggs - ORES
13.49
15 D'andre Titsworth [428]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
13.50
16 Braylin Reed [425]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
13.72
17 Justin Howard [476]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
13.97
18 Nick Ware [653]
8
Pryor Junior High
14.01
19 Cason Douglas [618]
8
Pryor Junior High
14.44
20 Cade Bradshaw [605]
8
Pryor Junior High
15.69
Event 22 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
1:39.83
2 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
1:43.43
3 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:44.92
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
1:48.64
5 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
1:49.12
6 Muskogee A
Muskogee
1:50.67
7 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
1:56.39
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Unknown Unknown [1001]
8
UNATTACHED
2:23.64
2 Tyler Collins [610]
8
Pryor Junior High
2:23.81
3 Jim Peaches [446]
8
Briggs - ORES
2:26.61
4 Blaine Jones [697]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:33.35
5 Kaiden Stanley [496]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
2:36.16
6 Darius Marshall [480]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
2:37.59
7 Bronson Burcham [507]
8
Coweta Junior High
2:39.11
8 Tyson Cochran [436]
8
Briggs - ORES
2:41.53
9 Christan Self [711]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:44.78
10 Austin Lyons [702]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:45.35
Event 34 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
48.07
2 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
49.89
3 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
50.27
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
50.92
5 Muskogee A
Muskogee
50.97
6 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
51.32
7 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
55.13
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Demetrice Coronado [458]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
56.11
2 Keano Gibson [583]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:00.04
3 Nik Jordan [630]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:00.79
4 Tyrone Bell [724]
8
Union Junior High
1:00.88
5 Isaac Smith [535]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:01.03
6 Justin Hines [522]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:01.56
7 Mathew Minton [743]
8
Union Junior High
1:02.27
8 Jorge Urquiza [753]
8
Union Junior High
1:02.82
9 Evan Stokes [498]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:03.08
10 lapatrick vann [822]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:03.71
11 Dave Faglie [692]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:07.27
12 Austin Lyons [702]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:08.28
13 Jason West [719]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:08.57
14 Kody Wright [434]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
1:09.63
15 Dalton Mora-hall [482]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
1:09.80
16 Jason Curry [612]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:09.83
17 Tryston Doherty [512]
8
Coweta Junior High
1:11.19
18 Jerico Leathers [573]
8
Moffett - ORES
1:11.77
19 Nicarie Duke [415]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
1:13.71
20 Deondre Griffin [571]
8
Moffett - ORES
1:15.76
21 Chris Brown [606]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:16.43
22 Garrett Thompson [427]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
1:30.70
Event 46 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Nik Jordan [630]
8
Pryor Junior High
47.92
2 Kaiden Stanley [496]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
49.15
3 Jaxson Stidham [536]
8
Coweta Junior High
49.17
4 Jacob Haynie [472]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
49.23
5 Dalton Mora-hall [482]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
52.22
6 Josua Lohmann [741]
8
Union Junior High
52.45
7 Brent Krumsiek [527]
8
Coweta Junior High
52.89
8 Blaine Jones [697]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
53.27
9 Da'monn Sanders [748]
8
Union Junior High
53.90
10 Rusty Treat [541]
8
Coweta Junior High
54.69
11 Jason Curry [612]
8
Pryor Junior High
56.54
12 Pierce Wenger [655]
8
Pryor Junior High
1:04.61
Event 52 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Alexis Green [733]
8
Union Junior High
22.92
2 tabayas thompson [782]
8
Union Junior High
24.86
3 Eric Villinueva [717]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25.03
4 Brad Pruitt [708]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25.39
5 Evan Stokes [498]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
25.78
6 Colton Smith [494]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
26.04
7 lapatrick vann [822]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
26.04
8 Darryan Moss [423]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
26.12
9 Jeremiah Buyckes [727]
8
Union Junior High
26.16
10 Marquez Barnett [407]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
26.90
11 Ben Stutzman [649]
8
Pryor Junior High
27.16
12 Mario Delahoya [438]
8
Briggs - ORES
27.46
13 Fisher Thomas [538]
8
Coweta Junior High
27.68
14 Justin Howard [476]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
27.75
15 Layne Eastham [440]
8
Briggs - ORES
27.93
16 Stone Carter [685]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
28.24
17 Kyle Borchers [568]
8
Moffett - ORES
28.48
18 Nick Ware [653]
8
Pryor Junior High
28.94
19 Tryston Doherty [512]
8
Coweta Junior High
29.17
20 Cade Bradshaw [605]
8
Pryor Junior High
33.86
Event 58 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kyle Jordan [738]
8
Union Junior High
5:26.83
2 Carlos Guerrero [468]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
5:28.04
3 Tyler Collins [610]
8
Pryor Junior High
5:32.17
4 Blaine Jones [697]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5:41.54
5 Wyatt Fincher [514]
8
Coweta Junior High
5:47.76
6 Christan Self [711]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5:49.42
7 Bronson Burcham [507]
8
Coweta Junior High
5:52.17
8 Darius Marshall [480]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
6:08.90
9 Tyler Douthitt [461]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
6:14.82
10 Austin Lyons [702]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6:30.56
11 Aldo Carlos [608]
8
Pryor Junior High
6:35.63
12 Pierce Wenger [655]
8
Pryor Junior High
6:38.82
13 Jacob Brennan [408]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
6:39.68
14 Daniel Kirchner [631]
8
Pryor Junior High
6:49.76
15 Alexis Munoz [445]
7
Briggs - ORES
6:51.29
16 Dalton Kinkade [525]
8
Coweta Junior High
6:53.43
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
4:02.78
2 Briggs - ORES A
Briggs - ORES
4:13.69
3 Union Junior High A
Union Junior High
4:19.06
4 Coweta Junior High A
Coweta Junior High
4:21.40
5 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
4:22.35
6 Muskogee A
Muskogee
4:24.57
7 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4:41.59
Event 70 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Nate Potts [485]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
5'06.00"
2 Justin Hines [522]
8
Coweta Junior High
5'04.00"
3 Brooks Sherl [489]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
5'02.00"
4 Ethan Sorrels [750]
8
Union Junior High
5'02.00"
5 Mario Delahoya [438]
8
Briggs - ORES
5'02.00"
6 Tryston Doherty [512]
8
Coweta Junior High
5'02.00"
7 Bo Tramel [540]
8
Coweta Junior High
5'00.00"
7 Caison Hartloff [470]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
5'00.00"
9 Jalen Morrow [745]
8
Union Junior High
4'10.00"
10 marlee forsberg [781]
8
Union Junior High
4'06.00"
11 Cason Douglas [618]
8
Pryor Junior High
4'04.00"
11 Jason Curry [612]
8
Pryor Junior High
4'04.00"
Justice Retzloff [447]
8
Briggs - ORES
NM
Event 76 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Elijah Lena [444]
8
Briggs - ORES
17'01.50"
2 Ethan Sorrels [750]
8
Union Junior High
16'01.00"
3 Jaxson Stidham [536]
8
Coweta Junior High
15'10.00"
4 Colton Smith [494]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
15'07.75"
5 Fisher Thomas [538]
8
Coweta Junior High
15'07.00"
6 Jacob Haynie [472]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
15'00.00"
Event 82 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Justin Hines [522]
8
Coweta Junior High
45'00.00"
2 Hayden Wagers [718]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
42'00.00"
3 Tsiah Dorn [730]
8
Union Junior High
41'07.00"
4 Cooper Williams [656]
7
Pryor Junior High
35'10.50"
5 Tyson Cochran [436]
8
Briggs - ORES
34'11.00"
6 Jett Woods [501]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
34'08.50"
Event 88 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Conner Stout [537]
8
Coweta Junior High
108'00.00"
2 Hayden Wagers [718]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
106'00.00"
3 Tsiah Dorn [730]
8
Union Junior High
104'01.00"
4 Tyson Cochran [436]
8
Briggs - ORES
101'10.00"
5 Cooper Williams [656]
7
Pryor Junior High
95'05.00"
6 Chad Lawson [529]
8
Coweta Junior High
92'05.00"
7 Riley Hoke [475]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
86'01.00"
8 Josh Carlo Cabral [728]
8
Union Junior High
84'11.00"
9 Jett Woods [501]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
81'02.00"
10 Alex Ziegemeier [546]
8
Coweta Junior High
81'01.00"
11 Zane Hill [626]
8
Pryor Junior High
78'02.00"
12 Kaleb Lucas [701]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
76'03.00"
13 Rocky Hensley [770]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
71'05.00"
14 Zamor Hardaway [419]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
66'10.00"
15 Luis Hernandez [443]
7
Briggs - ORES
64'07.00"
16 Joshua Solomon [749]
8
Union Junior High
61'09.00"
17 Gavin Winn [433]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
61'04.00"
18 Anthony Thompson [714]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
61'03.00"
19 Cameron Burchett [682]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
59'02.00"
20 Justin Myers [424]
8
Alice Robertson JH -
53'10.00"
21 Dekoven Wallace [597]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
52'06.00"
22 Arron Brown [456]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
52'01.00"
23 Cameron Vann [716]
8
Tahlequah Middle Sch
44'02.00"
Event 92 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Deshawn Kinnard [479]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7'06.00"
2 Buck Davis [459]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7'06.00"
3 Arron Brown [456]
8
Claremore Junior Hig
7'06.00"
4 Tanner Kernan [524]
8
Coweta Junior High
7'06.00"
5 Bronson Burcham [507]
8
Coweta Junior High
6'06.00"
Event 5 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11:38.89
2 Jenks Freshmen A
Jenks Freshmen
12:32.04
Event 9 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sydney Callender [137]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
17.95
2 Brooke Twiehaus [244]
9
Jenks Freshmen
18.42
3 Nushea Wideman [322]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
18.47
4 Breeghan Kelly [235]
9
Jenks Freshmen
19.48
5 gracie goodwin [816]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
20.60
6 Venassa Breville-krings [308]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
20.85
7 Taylor Nickles [237]
9
Jenks Freshmen
21.10
8 abigayle hooper [797]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
24.66
Lindsey Lovelace [316]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
DNF
Event 17 GIRLS 9th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 morgan james [818]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
12.93
2 Rayveen Osborne [317]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
13.23
3 Christina Holmes [233]
9
Jenks Freshmen
13.28
4 Kianna Conway [231]
9
Jenks Freshmen
14.10
5 Izabella Skinner [242]
9
Jenks Freshmen
14.36
6 Alaysia Bradford [307]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
14.65
7 Breanna Burchette [309]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
14.66
8 shy-ann trammel [801]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15.06
9 Kaley Carr [310]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
15.69
10 Venassa Breville-krings [308]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
15.71
11 Desiree Jackson [315]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
16.09
12 Jordan Ramsey [166]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
16.49
13 Emily Taber [321]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
17.56
Event 23 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:49.62
2 Sapulpa Junior High A
Sapulpa Junior High
2:00.75
3 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:00.95
4 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
2:05.12
Event 29 GIRLS 9th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 odalis medellin [800]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:45.58
2 jennifer medellin [799]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:47.77
3 rachel geaseland [796]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
2:58.20
4 Sarah Willhoite [178]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
3:04.57
5 Cassidy Rogers [241]
9
Jenks Freshmen
3:05.44
6 gracie goodwin [816]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
3:08.46
7 Zoe Peters [164]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
3:27.26
Event 35 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
51.80
2 Sapulpa Junior High A
Sapulpa Junior High
56.21
Event 41 GIRLS 9th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Caroline Peters [240]
9
Jenks Freshmen
1:10.71
2 Brionna Harris [265]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:14.91
3 Sarah Willhoite [178]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
1:15.13
Event 47 GIRLS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sydney Callender [137]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
51.60
2 Pann Suwanachat [243]
9
Jenks Freshmen
54.16
3 Breeghan Kelly [235]
9
Jenks Freshmen
55.42
4 gracie goodwin [816]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
56.52
5 Nushea Wideman [322]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
58.06
6 Brooke Twiehaus [244]
9
Jenks Freshmen
58.26
7 Taylor Nickles [237]
9
Jenks Freshmen
1:01.93
8 abigayle hooper [797]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:02.73
9 Venassa Breville-krings [308]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
1:03.68
Event 53 GIRLS 9th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 mckenzie james [820]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
27.09
2 Rayveen Osborne [317]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
27.70
3 Brooke Jones [154]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
29.65
4 aszia brown [819]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
30.24
5 Izabella Skinner [242]
9
Jenks Freshmen
30.54
6 Kianna Conway [231]
9
Jenks Freshmen
30.56
7 shy-ann trammel [801]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
31.36
8 Alaysia Bradford [307]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
31.62
9 Jessica Eddleman [312]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
31.76
10 Torrie Rhoads [319]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
31.98
11 Lindsey Lovelace [316]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
32.51
12 Kaley Carr [310]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
32.63
13 Desiree Jackson [315]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
34.19
Event 59 GIRLS 9th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 jennifer medellin [799]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6:20.56
2 Hannah McCleery [236]
9
Jenks Freshmen
6:33.24
3 Hailey Hoog [234]
9
Jenks Freshmen
6:44.06
Event 65 GIRLS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
4:28.80
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4:44.90
3 Jenks Freshmen A
Jenks Freshmen
4:52.11
4 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
4:56.06
Event 71 GIRLS 9th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 emma akin [793]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
4'05.00"
2 Brooke Jones [154]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
4'04.00"
Event 77 GIRLS 9th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Izabella Skinner [242]
9
Jenks Freshmen
13'00.00"
2 emma akin [793]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
12'09.00"
3 Jessica Eddleman [312]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
12'03.75"
4 desairaye rice [817]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
11'10.00"
5 Lindsey Lovelace [316]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
11'02.25"
6 Kaley Carr [310]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
10'06.25"
Event 83 GIRLS 9th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 sperra rentie [814]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
28'07.50"
2 Bobbie Richard [320]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
26'05.00"
3 myesha cosby [812]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
26'03.00"
4 jessica demoss [795]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25'04.00"
5 macie connor [828]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
23'06.50"
6 Lyndsi Childers [181]
9
Coweta Freshmen
20'03.50"
Event 89 GIRLS 9th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 macie connor [828]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
81'07.00"
2 jessica demoss [795]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
69'06.00"
3 sperra rentie [814]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
63'01.00"
4 Bobbie Richard [320]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
62'11.00"
5 Lyndsi Childers [181]
9
Coweta Freshmen
59'01.00"
6 myesha cosby [812]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
58'11.00"
7 remy williams [809]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
56'02.00"
8 Jordan Ramsey [166]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
53'11.00"
9 kathy crocker [807]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
52'01.00"
10 Montaysia Nathan [766]
9
Jenks Freshmen
38'07.00"
Event 96 GIRLS 9th Grade Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 kylie hix [802]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
6'06.00"
2 shy-ann trammel [801]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5'06.00"
Event 6 BOYS 9th Grade 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
9:46.06
2 Jenks Freshmen A
Jenks Freshmen
9:46.81
3 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
10:02.99
4 Sapulpa Junior High A
Sapulpa Junior High
11:05.55
Event 12 BOYS 9th Grade 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Colbie Smith [493]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
17.50
2 Jarrett Strow [564]
9
Jenks Freshmen
17.75
3 Ethan Shires [490]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
18.72
4 Jakob Hill [625]
9
Pryor Junior High
19.62
5 Salman Rizwan [560]
9
Jenks Freshmen
20.52
Event 18 BOYS 9th Grade 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Simeon Armstrong [783]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
11.78
2 Ronard Atim [548]
9
Jenks Freshmen
12.07
3 Marcus Esparza [657]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
12.44
4 Colbie Smith [493]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
12.72
5 John Boudiette [549]
9
Jenks Freshmen
12.79
6 Coleton Davis [614]
9
Pryor Junior High
12.80
7 Dominique Daniels [582]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
12.82
8 daryl curtis [787]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
12.85
9 Abirim Manns [503]
9
Coweta Freshmen
12.85
10 Malcolm Lynch [664]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
13.01
11 Jakob Hill [625]
9
Pryor Junior High
13.03
12 Brandon Eagle [784]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
13.05
13 Zane Campbell [551]
9
Jenks Freshmen
13.08
14 Aiden Ellis [552]
9
Jenks Freshmen
13.85
15 Zach Frailey [621]
9
Pryor Junior High
13.96
16 Noah Peterson [484]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
16.63
Event 24 BOYS 9th Grade 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
1:41.68
2 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:42.96
3 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:43.80
4 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
1:46.33
Event 30 BOYS 9th Grade 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 John Mulready [556]
9
Jenks Freshmen
2:19.60
2 Michael Mcmorris [481]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
2:21.54
3 Tatum Bailey [452]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
2:34.72
4 Bobby Case [457]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
2:36.72
5 Roger Owens [504]
9
Coweta Freshmen
2:38.77
6 Logan Davis [615]
9
Pryor Junior High
2:40.47
7 Conner Castleberry [609]
9
Pryor Junior High
2:45.95
8 Pierce Smith [562]
9
Jenks Freshmen
2:46.31
9 Taylor Sprang [648]
9
Pryor Junior High
2:49.13
10 Troy Shrauger [505]
9
Coweta Freshmen
2:53.77
11 Jose Salas [668]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
2:59.21
Event 36 BOYS 9th Grade 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Tahlequah Middle Sch A
Tahlequah Middle Sch
49.33
2 Okmulgee Junior HIgh A
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
49.66
3 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
51.91
Event 42 BOYS 9th Grade 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cameron Swearingin [565]
9
Jenks Freshmen
55.19
2 Hunter Hyde [554]
9
Jenks Freshmen
58.93
3 Andrew Jarboe [627]
9
Pryor Junior High
59.61
4 Tristian Melter [590]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:02.28
5 Kaleb Crehan [611]
9
Pryor Junior High
1:02.91
6 Trapper Gilstrap [622]
9
Pryor Junior High
1:04.12
7 Noah Peterson [484]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
1:04.22
8 mike beard [826]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
1:04.26
9 Micceh Wilson [601]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
1:08.01
10 Jacob Sinor [669]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
1:08.51
11 Ben Peacock [666]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
1:09.44
12 Caleb Smith [670]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
1:11.36
13 Jose Salas [668]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
1:38.96
Event 48 BOYS 9th Grade 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Quentin Skinner [492]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
44.49
2 Colbie Smith [493]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
44.59
3 Jarrett Strow [564]
9
Jenks Freshmen
44.69
4 Ethan Shires [490]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
45.80
5 Jakob Hill [625]
9
Pryor Junior High
49.61
6 Salman Rizwan [560]
9
Jenks Freshmen
49.66
Event 54 BOYS 9th Grade 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 222 Aaron [450]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
24.96
2 John Boudiette [549]
9
Jenks Freshmen
25.14
3 Marcus Esparza [657]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
25.16
4 mike beard [826]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
25.24
5 Piper Pennington [772]
9
Coweta Freshmen
25.39
6 Jace Hightower [474]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
25.61
7 Keano Gibson [583]
8
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
25.64
8 Abirim Manns [503]
9
Coweta Freshmen
26.40
9 Zane Campbell [551]
9
Jenks Freshmen
26.61
10 Brandon Eagle [784]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
26.68
11 Tristian Melter [590]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
26.76
12 Dominique Daniels [582]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
27.21
13 Noah Peterson [484]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
27.71
14 Malcolm Lynch [664]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
27.99
15 Micceh Wilson [601]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
28.61
Simeon Armstrong [783]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
DNF
Event 60 BOYS 9th Grade 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Michael Mcmorris [481]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
5:20.03
2 Calvin Roberts [561]
9
Jenks Freshmen
5:22.95
3 Chandler Hurst [553]
9
Jenks Freshmen
5:30.47
4 David Hazelton [623]
9
Pryor Junior High
5:38.73
5 Roger Owens [504]
9
Coweta Freshmen
5:48.09
6 Bobby Case [457]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
5:51.16
7 Tatum Bailey [452]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
5:51.48
8 Pierce Smith [562]
9
Jenks Freshmen
5:59.85
9 Logan Davis [615]
9
Pryor Junior High
6:11.73
10 Troy Shrauger [505]
9
Coweta Freshmen
6:26.98
11 Taylor Sprang [648]
9
Pryor Junior High
6:35.39
Event 66 BOYS 9th Grade 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Jenks Freshmen A
Jenks Freshmen
3:55.78
2 Claremore Junior Hig A
Claremore Junior Hig
3:57.54
3 Pryor Junior High A
Pryor Junior High
4:10.55
Event 72 BOYS 9th Grade High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Trapper Gilstrap [622]
9
Pryor Junior High
6'00.00"
2 Quentin Skinner [492]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
5'08.00"
3 austin guy [786]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
5'02.00"
4 Malcolm Lynch [664]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
4'08.00"
Event 78 BOYS 9th Grade Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Coleton Davis [614]
9
Pryor Junior High
16'07.75"
2 Malcolm Lynch [664]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
16'02.50"
3 Mason Hayes [471]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
15'11.00"
4 Marcus Esparza [657]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
15'10.00"
5 austin guy [786]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
15'04.00"
6 Colbie Smith [493]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
14'04.00"
7 Conner Castleberry [609]
9
Pryor Junior High
13'10.00"
Event 84 BOYS 9th Grade Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 louie boston [789]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
42'05.50"
2 Blake Corn [788]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
42'02.00"
3 Gabe King [478]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
39'03.50"
4 gabriel wordlow [790]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
35'11.00"
5 Lemuel Lott [587]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
35'03.00"
6 Micceh Wilson [601]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
34'00.00"
Event 90 BOYS 9th Grade Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Blake Corn [788]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
123'06.00"
2 louie boston [789]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
108'10.00"
3 Piper Pennington [772]
9
Coweta Freshmen
102'01.00"
4 Joe hendrix [791]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
96'05.00"
5 Gabe King [478]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
95'00.00"
6 Micceh Wilson [601]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
85'02.00"
7 Jackson Riddle [559]
9
Jenks Freshmen
83'08.00"
8 gabriel wordlow [790]
9
Tahlequah Middle Sch
83'00.00"
9 rex shieldnight [773]
9
Coweta Junior High
80'05.00"
10 Jeff Mcgouldrick [636]
9
Pryor Junior High
79'10.00"
11 Lemuel Lott [587]
9
Okmulgee Junior HIgh
76'08.00"
12 Isaac Guinn [469]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
67'07.00"
13 Kyler Head [658]
9
Sapulpa Junior High
45'03.00"
Event 93 BOYS 9th Grade Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Lane Henegar [473]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
9'00.00"
2 Bobby Case [457]
9
Claremore Junior Hig
7'06.00"