Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Tishomingo High School T&F Inv
Tishomingo High School
Tishomingo, OK
03/31/2017 - 03/31/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SEMINOLE | SEMI | 133.000 |
2 | MADILL | MADI | 115.000 |
3 | KINGSTON | KINS | 98.000 |
4 | ANTLERS | ANTL | 55.000 |
5 | TISHOMINGO | TISH | 46.000 |
6 | ATOKA | ATOK | 45.000 |
7 | LONE GROVE | LONE | 40.000 |
8 | SILO | SILO | 34.000 |
9 | ACHILLE | ACHI | 33.000 |
10 | TALIHINA | TALI | 17.000 |
11 | COALGATE | COAL | 11.000 |
12 | COLEMAN | COL | 8.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | KINGSTON | KINS | 156.000 |
2 | LONE GROVE | LONE | 102.000 |
3 | SEMINOLE | SEMI | 101.000 |
4 | TISHOMINGO | TISH | 68.000 |
5 | ATOKA | ATOK | 62.000 |
5 | MADILL | MADI | 62.000 |
7 | COALGATE | COAL | 24.000 |
8 | CADDO | CADD | 21.000 |
8 | TALIHINA | TALI | 21.000 |
10 | ACHILLE | ACHI | 12.000 |
11 | SILO | SILO | 9.000 |
12 | ANTLERS | ANTL | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Tishomingo A |
Tishomingo |
53.05 |
1 Lone Grove A |
Lone Grove |
53.05 |
3 Seminole A |
Seminole |
53.12 |
4 Kingston A |
Kingston |
53.20 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
2 Antlers A |
Antlers |
46.80 |
3 Seminole A |
Seminole |
46.85 |
5 Talihina A |
Talihina |
47.50 |
6 Coleman A |
Coleman |
51.59 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Kingston A |
Kingston |
10:54.34 |
2 Madill A |
Madill |
10:55.36 |
3 Talihina A |
Talihina |
12:07.36 |
4 Tishomingo A |
Tishomingo |
13:09.47 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Seminole A |
Seminole |
9:06.06 |
2 Kingston A |
Kingston |
9:23.65 |
3 Madill A |
Madill |
9:26.00 |
5 Madill B |
Madill |
9:41.25 |
6 Kingston B |
Kingston |
10:11.79 |
7 Achille A |
Achille |
10:26.02 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Taylor Wilkinson [259] |
F 12 |
Tishomingo |
16.11 |
2 Saylor Lowe [141] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
17.86 |
3 Brook Erwin [184] |
F 11 |
Madill |
18.88 |
4 Stewart Mccuan [142] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
19.56 |
5 Gracie Jaggars [189] |
F 10 |
Madill |
19.98 |
6 Maylee Clark [102] |
F 9 |
Antlers |
20.16 |
7 Bryonna Jackson [112] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
20.24 |
8 Kinsey Dixon [120] |
F 9 |
Caddo |
20.45 |
9 Breanna Sheffield [116] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
21.20 |
10 Aubry Powell [217] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
21.33 |
11 Aubree Gossett [127] |
F 9 |
Coalgate |
23.93 |
12 Annsleigh Palmer [130] |
F 9 |
Coalgate |
23.98 |
13 Rebecca Southerland [230] |
F 12 |
Silo |
24.13 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Rilee Baker [447] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
15.19 |
2 Kyler Gee [263] |
M 11 |
Antlers |
17.85 |
3 Justin Hamilton [402] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
19.29 |
4 Cason Gee [262] |
M 9 |
Antlers |
19.93 |
5 Colby Johnson [316] |
M 12 |
Kingston |
19.98 |
6 Christian Taylor [460] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
20.42 |
7 Jordan Caceres [477] |
M 12 |
Achille |
21.17 |
8 Jared Davis [310] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
21.22 |
9 Joseph Maynard [297] |
M 11 |
Coalgate |
21.53 |
10 Will Drinnon [452] |
M 10 |
Tishomingo |
21.92 |
11 Uriah Thompson [462] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
24.54 |
1 Gracye Werth [149] |
F 12 |
Kingston |
12:30.12 |
2 Daniela Hernandez [188] |
F 11 |
Madill |
12:51.79 |
3 Dana Wagnon [148] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
13:23.09 |
4 Cassidy Long [226] |
F 9 |
Silo |
13:54.99 |
5 Ariana Salinas [198] |
F 10 |
Madill |
14:35.69 |
6 Katlyn Shelton [122] |
F 11 |
Caddo |
14:38.83 |
1 Preston Whisenhunt [335] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
10:49.39 |
2 Richard Bolt [396] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
11:15.31 |
3 Brandon Dark [419] |
M 12 |
Silo |
11:26.87 |
4 Darius Sewell [412] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
11:35.68 |
5 Hunter Inslee [371] |
M 11 |
Madill |
11:47.01 |
6 Jake Lombard [407] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
12:13.84 |
7 Isaac Burns [308] |
M 11 |
Kingston |
13:32.32 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Kingston A |
Kingston |
1:52.65 |
2 Lone Grove A |
Lone Grove |
1:53.19 |
3 Seminole A |
Seminole |
1:54.07 |
4 Tishomingo A |
Tishomingo |
1:55.76 |
5 Madill A |
Madill |
2:04.18 |
6 Coalgate A |
Coalgate |
2:09.69 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Madill A |
Madill |
1:36.82 |
2 Seminole A |
Seminole |
1:39.19 |
3 Talihina A |
Talihina |
1:39.56 |
4 Madill B |
Madill |
1:39.87 |
5 Kingston A |
Kingston |
1:41.89 |
1 Bless Roberts [131] |
F 12 |
Coalgate |
2:32.33 |
2 Dana Wagnon [148] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
2:34.68 |
3 Brittany Miller [121] |
F 10 |
Caddo |
2:39.80 |
4 Makenna Daniels [137] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
2:41.99 |
5 Jasmine Story [199] |
F 10 |
Madill |
2:43.06 |
6 Annabell Hallmark [209] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
2:48.84 |
7 Abigale Arnold [101] |
F 10 |
Antlers |
2:51.43 |
1 Micheal Tiger [416] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
2:08.11 |
2 Dylan Gaskill [420] |
M 12 |
Silo |
2:09.24 |
3 Brice Mckinnis [456] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
2:09.66 |
4 Kane Rogers [352] |
M 12 |
Lone Grove |
2:15.80 |
5 Lane Gesler [476] |
M 12 |
Achille |
2:15.82 |
6 Justin Gillis [366] |
M 10 |
Madill |
2:18.19 |
7 Julio Gallo [363] |
M 9 |
Madill |
2:18.62 |
1 Haley Gass [111] |
F 11 |
Atoka |
13.41 |
2 Emily Pitts [482] |
F 10 |
Achille |
13.51 |
3 Sierra Stowell [239] |
F 10 |
Talihina |
13.66 |
4 Dru Cochran [107] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
13.78 |
5 Chloe Conner [207] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
13.80 |
6 Jordan Johnson [166] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
13.82 |
7 Daryen Wrice [117] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
13.85 |
8 Kayla Loveday [168] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
14.02 |
9 Taylor Waller [123] |
F 9 |
Caddo |
14.26 |
10 Kristen Rose [218] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
14.41 |
11 Macee Cryer [157] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
14.78 |
12 Willow Mcclendon [170] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove |
14.89 |
13 Alizaye Buckley [125] |
F 9 |
Coalgate |
14.98 |
14 Brooklyn Shaw [174] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
15.01 |
15 Alissa Feb [109] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
15.13 |
16 Mckenzie Blaylock [124] |
F 12 |
Coalgate |
15.21 |
17 Vanessa Humphrey [248] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
15.28 |
18 Kaydence Standifer [255] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
15.49 |
19 Grace Burt [136] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
15.58 |
20 Sweet Kayli [191] |
F 10 |
Madill |
15.61 |
21 Taylor Shives [229] |
F 10 |
Silo |
15.64 |
22 Camille Martinez [193] |
F 10 |
Madill |
15.71 |
23 Aubree Gossett [127] |
F 9 |
Coalgate |
16.10 |
1 Lucas Brooks [271] |
M 10 |
Atoka |
11.44 |
2 Jake Hodge [480] |
M 12 |
Achille |
11.53 |
3 Garrett Voyles [334] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
11.63 |
4 Cameron Gunville [401] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
11.69 |
5 Zion Wood [269] |
M 10 |
Antlers |
11.79 |
6 Heath Humphreys [437] |
M 11 |
Talihina |
11.98 |
7 J.j. Barnes [341] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove |
12.08 |
8 William Houldson [347] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove |
12.12 |
9 Ian Conley [292] |
M 11 |
Coalgate |
12.33 |
10 Issac Williams [417] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
12.33 |
11 Dillion Thompson [332] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
12.44 |
12 Jose Guevara [368] |
M 11 |
Madill |
12.47 |
13 Kaiden Thomas [415] |
M 11 |
Seminole |
12.48 |
14 Jj Maldonado [319] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
12.67 |
15 Garret Taber [445] |
M 10 |
Talihina |
12.79 |
16 Stephen Parker [265] |
M 9 |
Antlers |
12.84 |
17 Sam Fox [312] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
12.92 |
18 Levi Wing [268] |
M 12 |
Antlers |
12.97 |
19 Antonio Beene [394] |
M 11 |
Seminole |
13.03 |
20 Edgar Perfecto [380] |
M 9 |
Madill |
13.17 |
21 Javen Rose [325] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
13.21 |
22 Jerod Fields [361] |
M 9 |
Madill |
13.33 |
23 Jared Davis [310] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
13.61 |
24 Lolo Ortega [378] |
M 9 |
Madill |
13.73 |
25 Jaren Marsh [481] |
M 10 |
Achille |
13.98 |
26 Brandon Kellner [454] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
14.01 |
27 Jacob Lenington [339] |
M 9 |
Kiowa |
14.46 |
1 Haley Gass [111] |
F 11 |
Atoka |
1:04.87 |
2 Hayden Harjo [210] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
1:05.89 |
3 Aspen Thompson [147] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
1:06.64 |
4 Jasmine Story [199] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:09.40 |
5 Gracie Jaggars [189] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:10.21 |
6 Cheyanne Arkansas [242] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo |
1:10.36 |
7 Brittany Miller [121] |
F 10 |
Caddo |
1:10.41 |
8 Rageen Lewis [167] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove |
1:11.59 |
9 Britany Henderson [139] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
1:11.68 |
10 Coca Flores [185] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:11.69 |
11 Meirna Mchugh [215] |
F 12 |
Seminole |
1:12.25 |
12 Jaden Mcclendon [249] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
1:12.43 |
13 Faith Vaughn [221] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
1:12.96 |
14 Sweet Kayli [191] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:13.65 |
15 Kaelie Caudle [156] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove |
1:13.78 |
16 Jillian Hatfield [138] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
1:13.97 |
17 Ariana Salinas [198] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:14.00 |
18 Lana La [113] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
1:14.35 |
19 Mariana Perez [194] |
F 10 |
Madill |
1:15.37 |
20 Mikala Evans [225] |
F 12 |
Silo |
1:21.97 |
21 Jocelyn Staton [483] |
F 10 |
Achille |
1:23.09 |
22 Autumn Stripe [256] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
1:28.26 |
23 Stormy Staley [220] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
1:31.88 |
24 Kaylynn Green [187] |
F 9 |
Madill |
1:45.75 |
1 Jake Hodge [480] |
M 12 |
Achille |
52.68 |
2 Kemyon Sophus [354] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove |
53.33 |
3 Micheal Tiger [416] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
53.35 |
4 Ryan Taylor [461] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
53.68 |
5 Jody Freeman [313] |
M 12 |
Kingston |
55.25 |
6 Luke Parks [410] |
M 12 |
Seminole |
58.00 |
7 Ryan Shahann [330] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
58.03 |
8 Sam Kingston [295] |
M 9 |
Coalgate |
58.07 |
9 Keon Christie [358] |
M 10 |
Madill |
58.08 |
10 Jacob Long [421] |
M 9 |
Silo |
58.98 |
11 Cale Ashcraft [391] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
59.29 |
12 Keiran Marshal [408] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
59.82 |
13 Jadon Cardenas [342] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove |
59.87 |
14 Julio Gallo [363] |
M 9 |
Madill |
1:00.16 |
15 Justin Gillis [366] |
M 10 |
Madill |
1:00.68 |
16 Josh Pasieczny [458] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
1:01.08 |
17 Brandon Serrano [384] |
M 9 |
Madill |
1:01.78 |
18 Jerod Fields [361] |
M 9 |
Madill |
1:01.93 |
19 Hunter Elkins [359] |
M 9 |
Madill |
1:02.00 |
20 Tre Deleon [450] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
1:02.93 |
21 Tyton Wiseman [340] |
M 9 |
Kiowa |
1:03.51 |
22 Nic Posekany [423] |
M 12 |
Silo |
1:04.25 |
23 Jacob Lewis [264] |
M 12 |
Antlers |
1:04.56 |
24 Seth Factor [400] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
1:05.64 |
25 James Grogan [436] |
M 10 |
Talihina |
1:10.88 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Kinsey Dixon [120] |
F 9 |
Caddo |
54.24 |
2 Saylor Lowe [141] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
54.56 |
3 Bryonna Jackson [112] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
55.07 |
4 Sidney Whaley [223] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
57.58 |
5 Stewart Mccuan [142] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
59.79 |
6 Maylee Clark [102] |
F 9 |
Antlers |
1:00.11 |
7 Breanna Sheffield [116] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
1:00.48 |
8 Aubry Powell [217] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
1:02.45 |
9 Brook Erwin [184] |
F 11 |
Madill |
1:02.66 |
10 Rebecca Southerland [230] |
F 12 |
Silo |
1:06.18 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Rilee Baker [447] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
40.01 |
2 Kyler Gee [263] |
M 11 |
Antlers |
44.97 |
3 Justin Hamilton [402] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
47.05 |
4 Cason Gee [262] |
M 9 |
Antlers |
47.21 |
5 Jordan Caceres [477] |
M 12 |
Achille |
48.88 |
6 Joseph Maynard [297] |
M 11 |
Coalgate |
50.26 |
7 Sam Ellis [399] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
51.78 |
8 Colby Johnson [316] |
M 12 |
Kingston |
52.33 |
9 Jarrod Droddy [311] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
52.93 |
10 Jared Davis [310] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
56.00 |
11 Brinon Thompson [303] |
M 9 |
Coalgate |
56.44 |
1 Haley Gass [111] |
F 11 |
Atoka |
27.63 |
2 Allison Lauderdale [214] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
27.84 |
3 Torin Brown [135] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
28.08 |
4 Emily Pitts [482] |
F 10 |
Achille |
28.81 |
5 Kylie Jones [140] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
28.90 |
6 Macee Cryer [157] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
29.33 |
7 Taylor Waller [123] |
F 9 |
Caddo |
29.46 |
8 Dru Cochran [107] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
29.80 |
9 Remi Haskins [211] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
30.38 |
10 Britany Henderson [139] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
30.65 |
11 Alexis Davis [158] |
F 12 |
Lone Grove |
30.73 |
12 Ashley Anderson [241] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
30.83 |
13 Willow Mcclendon [170] |
F 9 |
Lone Grove |
31.86 |
14 Shantell Allen [105] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
31.96 |
15 Mariana Perez [194] |
F 10 |
Madill |
32.21 |
16 Vanessa Humphrey [248] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
32.22 |
17 Lupita Quintanilla [196] |
F 9 |
Madill |
32.25 |
18 Sweet Kayli [191] |
F 10 |
Madill |
32.36 |
19 Grace Burt [136] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
32.83 |
20 Esmeralda Anguiano [178] |
F 10 |
Madill |
32.99 |
21 Taylor Shives [229] |
F 10 |
Silo |
34.59 |
22 Autumn Stripe [256] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
38.19 |
1 Jake Hodge [480] |
M 12 |
Achille |
23.58 |
2 Lucas Brooks [271] |
M 10 |
Atoka |
23.63 |
3 William Houldson [347] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove |
23.67 |
4 Garrett Voyles [334] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
23.78 |
5 Ryan Taylor [461] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
23.87 |
6 Zion Wood [269] |
M 10 |
Antlers |
24.45 |
7 Davius Sanders [382] |
M 12 |
Madill |
24.46 |
8 Mateo Fajardo [360] |
M 9 |
Madill |
24.71 |
9 Bo Box [426] |
M 11 |
Talihina |
24.73 |
10 J.j. Barnes [341] |
M 9 |
Lone Grove |
25.08 |
11 Parker Moore [280] |
M 10 |
Atoka |
25.33 |
12 Matt Bloodworth [261] |
M 11 |
Antlers |
25.35 |
13 Saybion Battles [393] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
25.41 |
14 Issac Williams [417] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
25.42 |
15 Zack Skinner [353] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove |
25.61 |
16 Stephen Parker [265] |
M 9 |
Antlers |
25.93 |
17 Sim Mosley [321] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
25.96 |
18 Jj Maldonado [319] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
26.16 |
19 Wyatt Gray [367] |
M 10 |
Madill |
26.51 |
20 Jaren Marsh [481] |
M 10 |
Achille |
27.38 |
21 Javen Rose [325] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
27.70 |
22 Jerod Fields [361] |
M 9 |
Madill |
28.26 |
23 Lolo Ortega [378] |
M 9 |
Madill |
28.34 |
24 Jared Davis [310] |
M 9 |
Kingston |
29.22 |
25 Jc Nelson [322] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
29.53 |
26 Brandon Kellner [454] |
M 9 |
Tishomingo |
29.58 |
1 Gracye Werth [149] |
F 12 |
Kingston |
5:49.91 |
2 Dana Wagnon [148] |
F 9 |
Kingston |
6:02.58 |
3 Fatima Duenez [183] |
F 10 |
Madill |
6:08.65 |
4 Daisy Rosas [197] |
F 10 |
Madill |
6:09.82 |
5 Makenna Daniels [137] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
6:26.78 |
6 Cassidy Long [226] |
F 9 |
Silo |
6:27.43 |
7 Michelle Brooks [154] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
6:32.09 |
1 Dylan Gaskill [420] |
M 12 |
Silo |
4:56.54 |
2 Preston Whisenhunt [335] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
4:57.15 |
3 Richard Bolt [396] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
5:10.03 |
4 Keon Christie [358] |
M 10 |
Madill |
5:13.25 |
5 Brandon Dark [419] |
M 12 |
Silo |
5:13.92 |
6 Lane Gesler [476] |
M 12 |
Achille |
5:15.47 |
7 Julio Gallo [363] |
M 9 |
Madill |
5:21.51 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Lone Grove A |
Lone Grove |
4:20.74 |
2 Kingston A |
Kingston |
4:27.52 |
3 Seminole A |
Seminole |
4:30.10 |
5 Tishomingo A |
Tishomingo |
4:42.90 |
6 Madill A |
Madill |
4:47.02 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Madill A |
Madill |
3:36.37 |
2 Seminole A |
Seminole |
3:41.70 |
3 Lone Grove A |
Lone Grove |
3:45.31 |
4 Kingston A |
Kingston |
4:12.45 |
1 Breanna Sheffield [116] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
4'08.00" |
2 Aubry Powell [217] |
F 9 |
Seminole |
4'08.00" |
3 Stewart Mccuan [142] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
4'08.00" |
4 Kyleigh Hopkins [247] |
F 10 |
Tishomingo |
4'08.00" |
5 Jillian Hatfield [138] |
F 10 |
Kingston |
4'04.00" |
6 Rylee Barnes [243] |
F 11 |
Tishomingo |
4'02.00" |
7 Liz Reynolds [252] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
4'00.00" |
1 Nick Galyean [364] |
M 12 |
Madill |
6'05.00" |
2 Lucas Brooks [271] |
M 10 |
Atoka |
5'10.00" |
3 Saybion Battles [393] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
5'08.00" |
4 Matt Bloodworth [261] |
M 11 |
Antlers |
5'06.00" |
5 Hunter Wurtz [418] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
5'04.00" |
6 Justin Hamilton [402] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
5'04.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Hayden Harjo [210] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
9'00.00" |
2 Cami Sosbee [219] |
F 12 |
Seminole |
8'00.00" |
3 Hope Anson [202] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
5'00.00" |
1 Joseph Hansen [278] |
M 11 |
Atoka |
12'00.00" |
2 Tanner Blanchard [306] |
M 11 |
Kingston |
11'06.00" |
3 JD Harris [468] |
M 9 |
Coleman |
9'06.00" |
1 Hayden Harjo [210] |
F 10 |
Seminole |
15'11.00" |
2 Rylee Barnes [243] |
F 11 |
Tishomingo |
15'01.50" |
3 Kayla Loveday [168] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
14'11.00" |
4 Lizzie Alsbaugh [153] |
F 11 |
Lone Grove |
14'08.00" |
5 Daryen Wrice [117] |
F 9 |
Atoka |
13'09.50" |
6 Mackenzie Green [236] |
F 12 |
Talihina |
13'04.50" |
1 Ian Conley [292] |
M 11 |
Coalgate |
18'10.00" |
2 Zion Wood [269] |
M 10 |
Antlers |
18'07.50" |
3 Justin Hamilton [402] |
M 10 |
Seminole |
18'06.00" |
4 Ryan Taylor [461] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
18'00.00" |
5 Hunter Wurtz [418] |
M 9 |
Seminole |
17'10.50" |
6 Joseph Hansen [278] |
M 11 |
Atoka |
17'07.50" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Shelby Stevenson [175] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
97'11.00" |
2 Mckenzie Stoddard [176] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
92'10.00" |
3 Anna Humphreys [128] |
F 10 |
Coalgate |
88'10.00" |
4 Kristina Smith [254] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
87'02.00" |
5 Ashlynn Mize [475] |
F 12 |
Talihina |
77'07.00" |
6 Kylie Bowen [106] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
73'09.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Marshall Zabonik [356] |
M 12 |
Lone Grove |
143'11.00" |
2 Nick Gipson [277] |
M 11 |
Atoka |
133'10.00" |
3 Clayton Taylor [331] |
M 12 |
Kingston |
124'06.00" |
4 Dalton Johnson [317] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
115'01.00" |
5 Jason Dollar [451] |
M 12 |
Tishomingo |
114'05.00" |
6 Trenton Valle [463] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo |
111'05.00" |
7 Zac Lee [374] |
M 10 |
Madill |
105'09.00" |
8 Stephen Meek [350] |
M 11 |
Lone Grove |
105'07.00" |
1 Shelby Stevenson [175] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
33'06.25" |
2 Mckenzie Stoddard [176] |
F 10 |
Lone Grove |
30'08.05" |
3 Anna Humphreys [128] |
F 10 |
Coalgate |
30'00.00" |
4 Sara Behrens [119] |
F 11 |
Caddo |
29'02.05" |
5 Kristina Smith [254] |
F 9 |
Tishomingo |
29'01.05" |
6 Kylie Bowen [106] |
F 10 |
Atoka |
28'06.75" |
7 Mckenzie Blaylock [124] |
F 12 |
Coalgate |
25'02.00" |
8 Katey Avery [180] |
F 9 |
Madill |
24'00.00" |
1 Zak Bradley [307] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
44'03.50" |
2 Dalton Johnson [317] |
M 10 |
Kingston |
42'04.00" |
3 Trenton Valle [463] |
M 11 |
Tishomingo |
39'08.50" |
4 Jacob Sikes [385] |
M 12 |
Madill |
39'07.00" |
5 Cole Austin [357] |
M 10 |
Madill |
39'03.75" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]