Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2017 BTW Hornet Classic

Booker T. Washington High School

Tulsa, Oklahoma

04/14/2017 - 04/14/2017

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1STILLWATER STIL 126.000
2BARTLESVILLE BART 106.000
3CLAREMORE CLAR 105.000
4BIXBY BIXB 79.000
5SAND SPRINGS SAND 73.000
6BOOKER T WASHINGTON BOOK 53.000
7EAST CENTRAL EAST 48.000
8NATHAN HALE NATH 23.000
9B CLAREMORE BLAR 22.000
10WILL ROGERS WILL 10.000
11MCLAIN MCLA 4.000
12JENKS JENK 2.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1BIXBY BIXB 154.000
2BARTLESVILLE BART 124.000
3CLAREMORE CLAR 108.000
4STILLWATER STIL 53.000
5SAND SPRINGS SAND 48.000
6BOOKER T WASHINGTON BOOK 44.000
7MCLAIN MCLA 35.000
8EAST CENTRAL EAST 30.000
9WILL ROGERS WILL 28.000
10NATHAN HALE NATH 10.000
11B CLAREMORE BLAR 8.000
12B BARTLESVILLE BART 2.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles Ev# 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Dash
Ev# 6 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 7 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 8 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
Ev# 11 GIRLS 800m Run Ev# 12 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 14 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 28 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 32 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 33 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 34 BOYS Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore A Claremore 11:06.90
2      Bixby A Bixby 11:40.41
3      Bartlesville A Bartlesville 11:58.65
4      Nathan Hale A Nathan Hale 12:43.36
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore A Claremore 8:11.86
2      Bartlesville A Bartlesville 8:15.49
3      Sand Springs A Sand Springs 8:22.50
4      Stillwater A Stillwater 8:27.76
5      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 8:58.20
6      Bixby A Bixby 9:09.80
7      East Central A East Central 9:19.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Hoke, Jazymne [348] F Claremore 17.85
2      Callender, Katelyn [343] F Claremore 17.92
3      Wigger, Cheyenne [242] F Bixby 18.70
4      Cone, Elise [166] F Bartlesville 19.18
5      Gilbreath, Mariah [346] F Claremore 20.13
6      Brown, Kenedy [217] F Bixby 21.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Sadler, Matthew [328] M Booker T Washington 16.13
2      Garcia, Isai [543] M Stillwater 17.09
3      Bermudez, Cody [186] M Bartlesville 17.26
4      Ivy, Josh [492] M Sand Springs 17.77
5      Keener, Kyle [494] M Sand Springs 17.78
6      Helmsey, Nathan [396] M East Central 17.90
7      Childress, Kaleb [187] M Bartlesville 18.70
8      Barnett, Kyree [152] M B Sand Springs 19.94
9      Newport, Alex [499] M Sand Springs 21.64
10      Hamilton, Dwight [311] M Booker T Washington 22.67
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Presley, Brandee [233] F Bixby 11.83
2      Carter, Kayla [218] F Bixby 12.43
3      Roth, Sydney [235] F Bixby 13.01
4      Tapp, Adrianna [480] F Sand Springs 13.03
5      Roberson, Shelbie [179] F Bartlesville 13.19
6      Mcdonald, Lanita [574] F Will Rogers 13.42
7      Davis, Skyler [274] F Booker T Washington 13.44
8      Hughes, Kayonna [383] F East Central 13.49
9      Smith, Makayla [454] F Nathan Hale 13.51
10      Davis, Bailee [273] F Booker T Washington 13.59
11      Brothers, Sharayveone [376] F East Central 13.83
12      Lovelace, Karlianne [516] F Stillwater 13.86
13      Dunn, Lauren [506] F Stillwater 14.01
14      Tuck, Taylor [523] F Stillwater 14.14
15      Kellum, Auanice [450] F Nathan Hale 14.17
16      Sango, Zariah [294] F Booker T Washington 14.19
17      Harbin, Maleah [281] F Booker T Washington 14.32
18      Grissom, Iciss [381] F East Central 14.42
19      Auguste, Fabiana [416] F McLain 14.49
20      Nwadiei, Phajja [291] F Booker T Washington 14.51
21      Perez Javato, Blanca [124] F B Claremore 14.52
22      Smith, Ketora [295] F Booker T Washington 14.55
23      Williams, Wanageeska [151] F B Sand Springs 14.67
24      Rubio, Gloria [293] F Booker T Washington 14.93
25      Garnett, Amira [279] F Booker T Washington 15.58
26      Barnett, Haleema [592] F Booker T Washington 16.12
27      Ballance, Nia [445] F Nathan Hale 16.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Smith, Keith [406] M East Central 10.96
2      Stemm, Matt [561] M Stillwater 11.03
3      Grayson, Thomas [309] M Booker T Washington 11.04
4      Mackey, Joel [495] M Sand Springs 11.07
5      Tyler, Kordel [268] M Bixby 11.09
6      Folks, Jaquavon [461] M Nathan Hale 11.22
7      Douglas, Emile [460] M Nathan Hale 11.30
8      Neal, Keon [440] M McLain 11.39
9      Northrup, Bret [259] M Bixby 11.41
10      Zendbergen, Cornelius [339] M Booker T Washington 11.42
11      Ogans, Donald [466] M Nathan Hale 11.42
12      Carpenter, Kameron [487] M Sand Springs 11.48
12      Merrifield, Alex [204] M Bartlesville 11.48
14      Kemp-giddens, Elijah [586] M Will Rogers 11.50
15      Mayberry, Delbert [321] M Booker T Washington 11.54
16      morison, tony [595] M Booker T Washington 11.55
17      Martin, Sam [202] M Bartlesville 11.55
18      Johnson II, Derrick [398] M East Central 11.59
19      White, Bruce [413] M East Central 11.60
20      Castleberry, Josiah [535] M Stillwater 11.62
21      Taylor, Zach [267] M Bixby 11.66
22      Riddle, Zach [263] M Bixby 11.68
23      Draper, Troy [431] M McLain 11.72
24      Scott, Payton [501] M Sand Springs 11.80
25      Tafoya, Colton [266] M Bixby 11.96
26      Norfleet, Willie [324] M Booker T Washington 12.06
27      Chandler, Rico [536] M Stillwater 12.10
28      Record, Jerry [467] M Nathan Hale 12.23
29      Young, Jermaine [444] M McLain 12.67
30      Raily, Philip [594] M Claremore 12.69
31      Haase, Blue [113] M B Bartlesville 12.87
32      Harring, Tayveon [437] M McLain 12.90
33      Fowler, Chauncey [433] M McLain 13.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Walden, Cheyenne [481] F Sand Springs 11:15.25
2      Stieben, Kendall [238] F Bixby 12:14.57
3      Riggenbach, Ashley [234] F Bixby 13:03.34
4      Davis, Alexis [473] F Sand Springs 13:15.82
5      Butts, Gloria [342] F Claremore 13:42.93
6      Fries, Elena [168] F Bartlesville 14:21.52
7      Blakenship, Kaylee [216] F Bixby 14:22.45
8      Duarte, Blanca [379] F East Central 14:27.57
9      Ingram, Marin [283] F Booker T Washington 15:18.46
10      Pritchett, Bailey [353] F Claremore 15:29.53
11      Abbet, Sara [470] F Sand Springs 15:33.56
12      Leon, Marimar [451] F Nathan Hale 15:44.70
13      Tsosie, Talyssia [374] F East Central 16:02.50
14      Smith, Isabelle [521] F Stillwater 16:15.90
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Martinez, James [203] M Bartlesville 10:26.10
2      Lauritsen, Nathan [199] M Bartlesville 10:33.09
3      Jaggernauth, Joshua [254] M Bixby 10:42.08
4      Vanaman, Andrew [371] M Claremore 10:53.26
5      Kinsey, Wes [547] M Stillwater 10:57.27
6      Smith, Jacob [502] M Sand Springs 11:14.20
7      Gonzalez, Ethan [545] M Stillwater 11:15.67
8      Mcmorris, Michael [134] M B Claremore 11:16.77
9      Zacharias, Brett [566] M Stillwater 11:43.31
10      Ortiz, Moises [403] M East Central 11:45.28
11      Murray, Danny [498] M Sand Springs 11:45.75
12      Bird, Jack [300] M Booker T Washington 12:20.15
13      Wolford, Hayden [565] M Stillwater 12:34.78
14      Butts, Dalton [128] M B Claremore 12:34.81
15      Olmos, Rodrigo [402] M East Central 12:51.20
16      Harris, Patrick [115] M B Bartlesville 13:18.52
17      Willever, Johnny [142] M B Claremore 13:27.00
18      Baird, Ian [248] M Bixby 14:05.82
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bixby A Bixby 1:46.29
2      Claremore A Claremore 1:49.82
3      East Central A East Central 1:51.23
4      McLain A McLain 1:52.89
5      Stillwater A Stillwater 1:54.20
6      Sand Springs A Sand Springs 1:59.44
7      Bartlesville A Bartlesville 2:06.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bixby A Bixby 1:30.86
2      Stillwater A Stillwater 1:31.64
3      East Central A East Central 1:32.41
4      Claremore A Claremore 1:32.88
5      Booker T Washington B Booker T Washington 1:36.48
6      McLain A McLain 1:36.76
7      Claremore B Claremore 1:37.41
8      Sand Springs A Sand Springs 1:38.97
     Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rigdon, Rilee [178] F Bartlesville 2:20.53
2      Soap, Tiqvah [479] F Sand Springs 2:31.25
3      Covell, Sarah [167] F Bartlesville 2:32.15
4      Littlesun, Alyse [172] F Bartlesville 2:32.42
5      Orban, Ivy [351] F Claremore 2:43.50
6      Ford, Ruth [510] F Stillwater 2:43.65
7      Riggenbach, Ashley [234] F Bixby 2:45.25
8      Davis, Alexis [473] F Sand Springs 2:49.05
9      Mcdonald, Abby [288] F Booker T Washington 2:52.61
10      James, Tiena [449] F Nathan Hale 2:53.79
11      Dukes, Jessica [345] F Claremore 2:54.56
12      Webber, Haylee [526] F Stillwater 2:55.14
13      Burden, Jamie [341] F Claremore 2:57.11
14      Belty, Katelyn [214] F Bixby 2:57.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Baughman, Aden [485] M Sand Springs 1:58.11
2      Vincent, Jack [372] M Claremore 2:00.72
3      Blakemore, Kerry [301] M Booker T Washington 2:01.43
4      Lauer, Andrew [363] M Claremore 2:02.02
5      Eiden, Noah [190] M Bartlesville 2:04.24
6      Koger, Nick [362] M Claremore 2:04.44
7      Pinkston, Corbin [369] M Claremore 2:07.64
8      Vandeventer, Kyle [563] M Stillwater 2:07.94
9      Zickefoose, Nic [373] M Claremore 2:08.72
10      Miller, Andrew [257] M Bixby 2:09.13
11      Clark, Reondre [392] M East Central 2:09.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Bixby A Bixby 50.37
2      Bartlesville A Bartlesville 52.21
3      Stillwater A Stillwater 53.36
4      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 53.43
5      East Central A East Central 53.44
6      B Bartlesville A B Bartlesville 1:00.25
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore A Claremore 44.14
2      Stillwater A Stillwater 44.23
3      East Central A East Central 44.54
4      Bixby A Bixby 44.71
5      Booker T Washington A Booker T Washington 44.81
6      Nathan Hale A Nathan Hale 44.89
7      McLain A McLain 45.83
8      Bartlesville A Bartlesville 46.35
9      Booker T Washington B Booker T Washington 46.45
10      B Claremore A B Claremore 46.80
11      Bartlesville B Bartlesville 51.89
     Sand Springs A Sand Springs DNF
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Vo, Chi [297] F Booker T Washington 58.70
2      Carter, Kayla [218] F Bixby 1:00.51
3      Taylor, Madi [182] F Bartlesville 1:02.35
4      Wright, Devin [580] F Will Rogers 1:03.37
5      Denler, Riley [344] F Claremore 1:04.29
6      Shaw, Sara [354] F Claremore 1:05.20
7      Penny, Eareanna [424] F McLain 1:05.82
8      Mcintosh, Kyla [387] F East Central 1:06.92
9      Stout, Savanna [239] F Bixby 1:07.00
10      Elsner, Robin [567] F Will Rogers 1:07.07
11      Penny, Briley [352] F Claremore 1:07.47
12      Kauley, Kylia [422] F McLain 1:07.82
13      Nero, Moreya [575] F Will Rogers 1:07.95
14      Sango, Zariah [294] F Booker T Washington 1:08.61
15      Genn, Stephanie [474] F Sand Springs 1:09.15
16      Eccles, Lilly [221] F Bixby 1:09.64
17      Kaufman, Rachel [477] F Sand Springs 1:10.21
18      Spencer, Jeanne [391] F East Central 1:10.67
19      Fuhr, Lauren [223] F Bixby 1:11.87
20      Worley, Brooke [528] F Stillwater 1:11.97
21      Hunter, Breauna [282] F Booker T Washington 1:14.22
22      Nix, Julia [290] F Booker T Washington 1:14.42
23      Watkins, Chloe [525] F Stillwater 1:16.73
24      Gibson, Jessica [148] F B Sand Springs 1:16.74
25      Lewis, Daezana [452] F Nathan Hale 1:24.36
26      Walker, Ariana [456] F Nathan Hale 1:25.93
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Cooks, Dwayne [302] M Booker T Washington 49.91
2      Kedzior, Dylan [361] M Claremore 50.91
3      Jackson, Jaelyn [493] M Sand Springs 51.38
4      Presley, Brennan [261] M Bixby 52.69
5      Masri, Zane [550] M Stillwater 53.09
6      Reagan, Jordan [262] M Bixby 53.63
7      Carter, Colin [533] M Stillwater 53.76
8      Smith, Keye [407] M East Central 53.78
9      Riddle, Zach [263] M Bixby 53.96
10      Kemp-giddens, Elijah [586] M Will Rogers 54.14
11      Hinds, Sean [315] M Booker T Washington 54.51
12      Bartley, Trent [529] M Stillwater 55.03
13      Macias, Juan [201] M Bartlesville 55.84
14      Fermo, Frankie [307] M Booker T Washington 56.31
15      Coleman, Robert [430] M McLain 56.66
16      Cook, Antonio [459] M Nathan Hale 56.87
17      Mccaskey, Austin [156] M B Sand Springs 57.04
18      Robinson, Tyler [405] M East Central 57.19
19      Pearson, Chase [556] M Stillwater 57.89
20      Fox, Cameron [434] M McLain 58.65
21      Young, Jermaine [444] M McLain 59.69
22      Person, Urjustice [441] M McLain 1:00.61
23      Truong, Jason [333] M Booker T Washington 1:00.82
24      Donald, Josiah [582] M Will Rogers 1:01.58
25      Jones, Larry [585] M Will Rogers 1:01.73
26      Dyson, Daxton [304] M Booker T Washington 1:02.67
27      Lewis, Desmond [589] M Will Rogers 1:05.13
28      Latham, Luke [599] M Booker T Washington 1:06.19
29      Yazzie, Noah [121] M B Bartlesville 1:06.68
30      Milleson, Logan [590] M Booker T Washington 1:08.83
31      Fowler, Chauncey [433] M McLain 1:11.00
32      salvivar, jose [598] M Booker T Washington 1:13.70
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Callender, Katelyn [343] F Claremore 48.12
2      Covell, Sarah [167] F Bartlesville 50.07
3      Hoke, Jazymne [348] F Claremore 51.15
4      Hughes, Kayonna [383] F East Central 52.44
5      Freeman, Destiny [277] F Booker T Washington 53.46
6      Wigger, Cheyenne [242] F Bixby 54.94
7      Ray, Katie [519] F Stillwater 55.03
8      Watts, Elizabeth [482] F Sand Springs 55.18
9      Cone, Elise [166] F Bartlesville 55.65
10      Gilbreath, Mariah [346] F Claremore 58.23
11      Combs, Collyn [165] F Bartlesville 58.64
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Willhoite, Reid [143] M B Claremore 43.56
2      Garcia, Isai [543] M Stillwater 43.89
3      Propst, Dillon [558] M Stillwater 44.29
4      Helmsey, Nathan [396] M East Central 46.61
5      Croston, Jared [538] M Stillwater 47.44
6      Sadler, Matthew [328] M Booker T Washington 47.63
7      Garrett, Anthony [112] M B Bartlesville 49.57
8      Childress, Kaleb [187] M Bartlesville 50.24
9      Newport, Alex [499] M Sand Springs 51.89
10      Stephens, Cameron [265] M Bixby 52.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Presley, Brandee [233] F Bixby 24.68
2      Vo, Chi [297] F Booker T Washington 25.78
3      Roth, Sydney [235] F Bixby 26.79
4      Mcdonald, Lanita [574] F Will Rogers 27.54
5      Kloos, Jazzmin [515] F Stillwater 27.62
6      Smith, Makayla [454] F Nathan Hale 27.96
7      Tapp, Adrianna [480] F Sand Springs 28.29
8      Roberson, Shelbie [179] F Bartlesville 28.30
9      Morales, Rhiannon [517] F Stillwater 28.40
10      Davis, Skyler [274] F Booker T Washington 28.74
11      Davis, Bailee [273] F Booker T Washington 28.80
12      Sango, Zariah [294] F Booker T Washington 29.19
13      Hampton, Lafrancia [382] F East Central 29.48
14      Washington, Kyra [578] F Will Rogers 29.57
15      Harbin, Maleah [281] F Booker T Washington 29.74
16      Tuck, Taylor [523] F Stillwater 29.82
17      Worthington, Kaileeann [483] F Sand Springs 29.86
18      Adams, Madelynn [471] F Sand Springs 30.06
19      Kellum, Auanice [450] F Nathan Hale 30.16
20      Grissom, Iciss [381] F East Central 30.61
21      Auguste, Fabiana [416] F McLain 30.71
22      Perez Javato, Blanca [124] F B Claremore 30.89
23      Hunter, Breauna [282] F Booker T Washington 31.06
24      Williams, Wanageeska [151] F B Sand Springs 31.44
25      Rubio, Gloria [293] F Booker T Washington 34.31
26      Walker, Ariana [456] F Nathan Hale 35.06
27      Barnett, Haleema [592] F Booker T Washington 35.18
28      Cuevas, Erendira [147] F B Sand Springs 35.23
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Stemm, Matt [561] M Stillwater 21.80
2      Mackey, Joel [495] M Sand Springs 21.85
3      Nelson, Chris [555] M Stillwater 22.92
4      Kemp-giddens, Elijah [586] M Will Rogers 23.08
5      Merrifield, Alex [204] M Bartlesville 23.12
6      Tyler, Kordel [268] M Bixby 23.15
7      Ogans, Donald [466] M Nathan Hale 23.57
8      Folks, Jaquavon [461] M Nathan Hale 23.58
9      Cox, Johnathan [356] M Claremore 23.59
10      Mulkey, Jerred [258] M Bixby 23.64
11      Johnson II, Derrick [398] M East Central 23.91
12      Martin, Sam [202] M Bartlesville 23.93
13      Stokes, Aaron Trickey [409] M East Central 24.07
14      Nortey, Ben [500] M Sand Springs 24.09
15      Neal, Keon [440] M McLain 24.19
16      Hollingsworth, Dwight [439] M McLain 24.25
17      Sanders, Sincere [443] M McLain 24.37
18      Robinson, Tyler [405] M East Central 24.44
19      Draper, Troy [431] M McLain 24.66
20      Morrow, Ethan [367] M Claremore 24.76
21      morison, tony [595] M Booker T Washington 24.77
22      Truong, Jason [333] M Booker T Washington 24.85
23      Aaron, Conner [127] M B Claremore 25.04
24      Chandler, Rico [536] M Stillwater 25.15
25      Calamease, Abraham [429] M McLain 25.46
26      Fox, Cameron [434] M McLain 25.51
27      Mccaskey, Austin [156] M B Sand Springs 25.63
28      Record, Jerry [467] M Nathan Hale 25.81
29      Jones, Larry [585] M Will Rogers 26.12
30      Person, Urjustice [441] M McLain 26.19
31      Haase, Blue [113] M B Bartlesville 26.44
32      Dyson, Daxton [304] M Booker T Washington 27.17
33      Raily, Philip [594] M Claremore 27.43
34      Roderick, Donnell [442] M McLain 27.67
35      Donald, Josiah [582] M Will Rogers 27.69
36      Lewis, Desmond [589] M Will Rogers 29.09
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Rigdon, Rilee [178] F Bartlesville 5:09.77
2      Walden, Cheyenne [481] F Sand Springs 5:10.19
3      Stieben, Kendall [238] F Bixby 5:26.64
4      Soap, Tiqvah [479] F Sand Springs 5:56.22
5      Riggenbach, Ashley [234] F Bixby 5:58.91
6      Butts, Gloria [342] F Claremore 5:59.51
7      Ford, Ruth [510] F Stillwater 6:01.24
8      Proctor, Carson [518] F Stillwater 6:11.15
9      Mcdonald, Abby [288] F Booker T Washington 6:12.35
10      Duarte, Blanca [379] F East Central 6:19.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Williams, Henry [209] M Bartlesville 4:28.40
2      Baughman, Aden [485] M Sand Springs 4:32.89
3      Lancaster, John David [198] M Bartlesville 4:35.31
4      Martinez, James [203] M Bartlesville 4:40.00
5      Vincent, Jack [372] M Claremore 4:42.32
6      Kinsey, Wes [547] M Stillwater 4:46.16
7      Lauritsen, Nathan [199] M Bartlesville 4:47.96
8      Jaggernauth, Joshua [254] M Bixby 4:49.99
9      Pinkston, Corbin [369] M Claremore 4:50.24
10      Peters, Wes [213] M Bartlesville OK 4:51.29
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore A Claremore 4:16.68
2      McLain A McLain 4:26.54
3      Will Rogers A Will Rogers 4:27.32
4      B Claremore A B Claremore 4:31.14
5      Sand Springs A Sand Springs 4:37.53
6      Bixby A Bixby 4:50.30
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Claremore A Claremore 3:28.88
2      Bixby A Bixby 3:34.74
3      Stillwater A Stillwater 3:37.00
4      East Central A East Central 3:37.37
5      B Claremore A B Claremore 3:45.31
6      McLain A McLain 4:12.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      White, Elissa [527] F Stillwater 5'02.00"
2      Parker, Trinity [174] F Bartlesville 5'00.00"
2      Orban, Alaina [350] F Claremore 5'00.00"
4      Green, Kencie [512] F Stillwater 4'10.00"
5      Ray, Katie [519] F Stillwater 4'10.00"
6      Hoke, Jazymne [348] F Claremore 4'10.00"
7      Watts, Elizabeth [482] F Sand Springs 4'08.00"
7      Allen, Avery [162] F Bartlesville 4'08.00"
7      Burden, Jamie [341] F Claremore 4'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Kelley, David [196] M Bartlesville 6'04.00"
2      Cooks, Dwayne [302] M Booker T Washington 6'02.00"
3      Kucko, Cade [548] M Stillwater 6'00.00"
4      Hartloff, Layton [358] M Claremore 5'10.00"
5      Lewis, Norvell [463] M Nathan Hale 5'08.00"
6      Tyson, Denzel [469] M Nathan Hale 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      White, Elissa [527] F Stillwater 10'00.00"
2      Sauer, Paige [180] F Bartlesville 9'06.00"
3      Treadwell, Shane [241] F Bixby 9'00.00"
4      Blevins, Brooklyn [164] F Bartlesville 7'06.00"
5      Fontanez, Hanna [508] F Stillwater 7'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Legg, Zach [256] M Bixby 13'06.00"
2      Willhoite, Reid [143] M B Claremore 13'00.00"
3      Gutierrez, Ben [192] M Bartlesville 12'00.00"
4      Robertson, Zach [206] M Bartlesville 11'00.00"
5      Shust, Zach [414] M Jenks 11'00.00"
6      Cote, Chandler [537] M Stillwater 10'06.00"
7      Mccoy, Turner [551] M Stillwater 10'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Russell, Avery [389] F East Central 17'03.00"
2      Parker, Trinity [174] F Bartlesville 15'07.25"
3      Wright, Devin [580] F Will Rogers 14'09.25"
4      Morales, Rhiannon [517] F Stillwater 14'09.00"
5      Lovelace, Karlianne [516] F Stillwater 14'02.00"
6      Washington, Kyra [578] F Will Rogers 13'01.10"
7      Hunter, Breauna [282] F Booker T Washington 12'07.75"
8      Hackler, Bailey [224] F Bixby 12'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Folks, Jaquavon [461] M Nathan Hale 21'10.50"
2      Washington, Colton [503] M Sand Springs 20'04.00"
3      Kucko, Cade [548] M Stillwater 19'03.00"
4      Cox, Johnathan [356] M Claremore 19'02.50"
5      Tafoya, Colton [266] M Bixby 18'09.00"
6      Clark, Reondre [392] M East Central 18'09.00"
7      Barker, Andrew [185] M Bartlesville 18'06.00"
8      Douglas, Emile [460] M Nathan Hale 18'00.00"
9      Barnett, Kyree [152] M B Sand Springs 17'06.50"
10      Kelley, David [196] M Bartlesville 17'06.00"
11      Taylor, Zach [267] M Bixby 16'10.00"
11      Hurst, Tyler [132] M B Claremore 16'10.00"
13      Weeks, Leslie [334] M Booker T Washington 16'09.50"
14      Baker, Jacob [484] M Sand Springs 16'00.00"
15      Yazzie, Noah [121] M B Bartlesville 15'09.00"
16      Louis, ja'Mars [593] M East Central 15'08.00"
17      Donald, Josiah [582] M Will Rogers 14'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Phelps, Cayla [175] F Bartlesville 86'05.50"
2      deLouiser, beonia [596] F Booker T Washington 86'01.50"
3      Iden, Meredith [226] F Bixby 82'09.00"
4      Hughes, Zoey [475] F Sand Springs 77'01.00"
5      Wyatt, Olivia [246] F Bixby 76'08.00"
6      Cole, Fayeth [446] F Nathan Hale 74'01.00"
7      Terrell, Brielle [577] F Will Rogers 72'07.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Keesling, Cody [195] M Bartlesville 143'00.00"
2      King, Landon [197] M Bartlesville 139'11.00"
3      Tyson, Calvin [468] M Nathan Hale 128'03.00"
4      Kincy, Daniel [587] M Will Rogers 125'01.00"
5      Lozoya, Manuel [365] M Claremore 122'05.00"
6      Bray, Bryce [251] M Bixby 122'05.00"
7      Long, Kolbey [549] M Stillwater 119'00.00"
8      Moyer, Malonn [497] M Sand Springs 109'04.50"
9      Fodor, Joe [191] M Bartlesville 107'10.00"
10      Owens, Josh [260] M Bixby 104'02.00"
11      Smith, Sam [560] M Stillwater 101'11.00"
12      Gedon, Carson [544] M Stillwater 100'02.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Larry, Sondra [423] F McLain 34'11.25"
2      Zoeller, Karleigh [184] F Bartlesville 33'11.50"
3      Chase, Cassidy [272] F Booker T Washington 33'10.00"
4      Sawyer, Sydney [236] F Bixby 33'04.50"
5      deLouiser, beonia [596] F Booker T Washington 33'01.00"
6      Carson, Ebony [418] F McLain 31'11.25"
7      Sloan, Cassidy [237] F Bixby 29'11.50"
8      Holt, Kacey [349] F Claremore 28'03.00"
9      Phelps, Cayla [175] F Bartlesville 27'04.00"
10      Iden, Meredith [226] F Bixby 26'08.00"
11      Scott, Shelby [520] F Stillwater 26'04.00"
12      Hughes, Zoey [475] F Sand Springs 25'10.00"
13      Westbrook, Dierra [579] F Will Rogers 25'01.00"
14      Meade, Ayden [478] F Sand Springs 23'11.00"
15      Nix, Julia [290] F Booker T Washington 21'03.00"
16      Love, Sydney [285] F Booker T Washington 21'00.00"
17      Cole, Fayeth [446] F Nathan Hale 19'11.50"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Edwards, Kristopher [490] M Sand Springs 45'11.00"
2      Cote, Chandler [537] M Stillwater 45'02.50"
3      Bray, Bryce [251] M Bixby 44'04.25"
4      Keesling, Cody [195] M Bartlesville 43'04.50"
5      Kincy, Daniel [587] M Will Rogers 43'02.75"
6      Tyson, Calvin [468] M Nathan Hale 41'05.00"
7      Ezell, Marquis [432] M McLain 40'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]