Licensed to: Watonga Public Schools
Watonga 6th and 8th Grade MS Invitational
04/08/2017 - 04/08/2017
Meet Scores
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | MINCO JUNIOR HIGH | JMIN | 119.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | THOMAS ELEMENTARY SC | ETHM | 116.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN | JCRSOK | 104.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | WATONGA MIDDLE SCHOO | JWANOK | 65.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 39.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SWEETWATER ELEM SCHO | ESWE | 22.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OKEENE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JOKN | 18.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS MI | JCOV | 14.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | MIDDLEBERG JR. HIGH | D1MI | 7.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | CHEYENNE MS (OK) | JCHE | 7.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ACADEMY OF CLASSICAL | JACC | 6.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 6TH GRADE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | CHISHOLM ELEMENTARY | ECHI | 124.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | TONKAWA ELEM SCHOOL | ETONK | 122.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | THOMAS ELEMENTARY SC | ETHM | 89.333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | WATONGA MIDDLE SCHOO | JWANOK | 60.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MINCO JUNIOR HIGH | JMIN | 51.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | COVINGTON-DOUGLAS MI | JCOV | 41.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CROSSINGS CHRISTIAN | JCRSOK | 22.333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | SAYRE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSAY | 20.000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | SWEETWATER MIDDLE SC | JSWE | 15.333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | CHEYENNE MS (OK) | JCHE | 12.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 6th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:00.35 |
2 Chisholm Elementary A | Chisholm Elementary | 1:00.61 |
3 Tonkawa Elem School A | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:01.40 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 55.34 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 55.81 |
3 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 56.71 |
4 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 57.19 |
5 BChisholm Middle Sch A | BChisholm Middle Sch | 57.83 |
6 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 59.24 |
7 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 59.24 |
8 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:00.46 |
9 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:03.44 |
10 Okeene Middle School A | Okeene Middle School | 1:03.45 |
Event 3 BOYS 6th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 55.70 |
2 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 58.52 |
3 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 59.17 |
4 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 59.32 |
5 Thomas Elementary Sc B | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:05.30 |
6 Cheyenne MS (OK) A | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 1:08.90 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 50.14 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 50.87 |
3 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 51.89 |
4 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 52.72 |
5 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 52.74 |
6 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 54.31 |
7 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 56.93 |
Event 5 GIRLS 6th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tonkawa Elem School A | Tonkawa Elem School | 12:18.97 |
2 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13:35.00 |
3 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 13:57.52 |
Event 6 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 11:01.28 |
2 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 11:31.48 |
3 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 11:34.87 |
4 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 11:46.76 |
5 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 11:57.42 |
6 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 12:12.14 |
7 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 12:21.18 |
8 Covington-Douglas Mi A | Covington-Douglas Mi | 12:33.39 |
9 BChisholm Middle Sch A | BChisholm Middle Sch | 13:05.54 |
10 Okeene Middle School A | Okeene Middle School | 13:46.37 |
Event 7 BOYS 6th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 12:44.93 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 10:01.26 |
2 Covington-Douglas Mi A | Covington-Douglas Mi | 10:20.08 |
3 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 10:29.88 |
4 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 10:37.50 |
5 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 11:02.68 |
6 Thomas Junior High S B | Thomas Junior High S | 12:10.93 |
Event 9 GIRLS 6th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Josie Merrick [477] | 6 | Sayre Middle School | 19.70 |
2 Brooklyn Day [599] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 20.16 |
3 Kendall Nance [140] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 20.99 |
4 Laiken Hackett [133] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 21.31 |
5 Bronwyn Link [282] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 21.58 |
6 Torrie Simmons [628] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 21.90 |
7 Reni Leverett [514] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22.10 |
8 Daigan Miller [403] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 22.48 |
9 Grace Eagan [129] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 22.49 |
10 Katelynn Wheeler [146] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 22.76 |
11 Madi Mannering [516] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 23.43 |
12 Kendyl Woodruff [478] | 6 | Sayre Middle School | 24.08 |
13 Marie Polley [519] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 24.28 |
14 Cambria Hoye [512] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 26.86 |
15 Kenzie Maddox [515] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 31.26 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Andrea Palmer [236] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 18.45 |
2 Mikayla Myer [618] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 18.51 |
3 Kassidi Amburn [317] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 18.55 |
4 Gracie Holder [170] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 19.25 |
5 Kate Enright [279] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 19.63 |
6 Madison Workman [417] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 19.72 |
7 Vanessa Kerr [251] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 19.78 |
8 Andrea Rojas [259] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 19.80 |
9 Kaytem Garmon [231] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 19.80 |
10 Leslee Allen [587] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 19.82 |
11 Grace McCulley [178] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 19.83 |
12 Keylie Hazelbaker [662] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 20.01 |
13 Brooklyn Willson [193] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.05 |
14 Kylee Schat [368] | 6 | Middleberg Jr. High | 20.06 |
15 Regi Pasby [182] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.17 |
16 Meghan Flanagan-Jone [166] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.27 |
17 Karlee Meadows [615] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 20.56 |
18 Caroline King [281] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 20.57 |
19 Paden Pasby [181] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 20.75 |
20 Campbell Garoutte [280] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 20.75 |
21 Reanna Dobbins [553] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 20.76 |
22 Shelby Nance [235] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 21.23 |
23 Ella Russell [410] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 22.67 |
24 Kamryn Burns [359] | 6 | Middleberg Jr. High | 23.14 |
25 Ashley Machia [176] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 23.32 |
26 Daisy Black [357] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 25.36 |
27 Ashyln Price [407] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 26.74 |
28 Brooklyn Osterhout [459] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 27.74 |
Event 11 BOYS 6th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Matthew Hooper [298] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 18.92 |
2 Brody Jinkens [745] | Okeene Middle School | 20.67 |
3 Owen Baldwin [526] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 20.85 |
4 Cody Torgerson [483] | 6 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 21.64 |
5 Matthew Revilla [541] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 21.92 |
6 Ryan Wilburn [453] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 22.30 |
7 Randy Rossall [156] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 22.45 |
8 Conner Hamilton [151] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 22.63 |
9 Hagen Casey [528] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22.83 |
10 Ashton Taylor [447] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 23.05 |
11 Trey Thomson [546] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 23.35 |
12 Hayz Spangler [544] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 24.77 |
13 Eliah Manley [435] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 24.96 |
14 Trayln Pool [539] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 25.55 |
15 Zach Clancy [529] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 26.67 |
16 Jacobe Williams [548] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 26.83 |
17 Bryce Lerma [432] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 27.01 |
18 John Quinn [443] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 29.40 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Noah Rainwater [579] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 17.15 |
2 Bryson Jinkens [471] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 17.85 |
3 Nic Mata [712] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18.75 |
4 Chris Schat [381] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 19.82 |
5 Tanner Williams [722] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 20.17 |
6 Mason Snyder [312] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 20.19 |
7 Weston Carl [262] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 20.32 |
8 Nathan Anderson [634] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 20.85 |
9 Jackson Ledlow [302] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 21.24 |
10 Chance Simpson [582] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 21.27 |
11 Colton Sullens [214] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 21.65 |
12 Christian Tarango [274] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 22.42 |
13 Christian Carnagie [564] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 22.44 |
14 Hunter Sullens [215] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 23.34 |
15 Trevor Barron [563] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 23.82 |
16 Krayven Spangler [583] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 24.99 |
17 Brady King [472] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 25.94 |
18 Matthew Joliff [301] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 25.96 |
Event 13 GIRLS 6th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Chisholm Elementary A | Chisholm Elementary | 2:10.94 |
2 Tonkawa Elem School A | Tonkawa Elem School | 2:13.10 |
3 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 2:13.63 |
4 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:14.51 |
5 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 2:18.45 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 1:57.60 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:59.06 |
3 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 2:00.11 |
4 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 2:02.06 |
5 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:02.63 |
6 BChisholm Middle Sch A | BChisholm Middle Sch | 2:05.03 |
7 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 2:05.61 |
8 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 2:06.35 |
9 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 2:07.16 |
10 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 2:08.33 |
11 Okeene Middle School A | Okeene Middle School | 2:19.16 |
12 Hennessey Middle Sch B | Hennessey Middle Sch | 2:21.38 |
Event 15 BOYS 6th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 1:58.91 |
2 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 2:17.76 |
3 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 2:26.50 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 1:43.42 |
2 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:45.57 |
3 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:48.71 |
4 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 1:48.77 |
5 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:48.79 |
6 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:52.33 |
7 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 1:53.12 |
8 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:53.14 |
9 Okeene Middle School A | Okeene Middle School | 1:54.36 |
Event 17 GIRLS 6th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Natalie Walker [696] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:52.54 |
2 Emily Martinez [402] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 2:57.33 |
3 Emma Broadwater [115] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 2:58.13 |
4 Codi Sparks [290] | 5 | Crossings Christian | 3:04.12 |
5 Jocelyn Kuhlmann [612] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 3:11.84 |
6 Reni Leverett [514] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 3:16.50 |
7 Angel Villarreal [143] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 3:18.80 |
8 Ashley Purvine [522] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 3:23.89 |
9 Jenna Dunkeson [724] | Watonga Middle Schoo | 3:42.81 |
10 Dafkneigh Cornell [597] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 3:48.93 |
11 Aniya Berry [590] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 3:54.64 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Riley Coleman [672] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:36.19 |
2 Hayley Whiteneck [117] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 2:42.49 |
3 Caitin Parker [689] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:42.93 |
4 Mara Rinner [103] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 2:53.24 |
5 Autumn Davis [163] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:55.18 |
6 Hannah Robinson [258] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 2:55.76 |
7 Carley Atchley [276] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 2:56.87 |
8 Caitlyn Cronister [676] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:57.21 |
9 Reanna Dobbins [553] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:59.38 |
10 Yadira Perez [327] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 3:01.18 |
11 Emily Hale [606] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 3:02.17 |
12 Kobi Cameron [225] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 3:02.23 |
13 Autumn Boeckman [669] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 3:02.81 |
14 Evan Anderson [224] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 3:03.75 |
15 Kylee Schat [368] | 6 | Middleberg Jr. High | 3:03.76 |
16 Cailee Carthel [320] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 3:04.21 |
17 Brooklyn Keck [363] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 3:04.81 |
18 Hannah Haley [607] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 3:05.36 |
19 Madison Sherman [260] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:09.18 |
20 Alexis Lovell [256] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:09.77 |
21 Alyssa Bay [665] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 3:10.65 |
22 Monicia Moore [405] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 3:10.82 |
23 Paige Canterberry [226] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 3:12.69 |
24 Andrea Rojas [259] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:13.57 |
25 Aliayah Buffalohead [594] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 3:15.52 |
26 Bailee Noland [558] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 3:22.73 |
27 Anna Bryson [116] | 7 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 3:24.13 |
28 Mikel Alvis [102] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 3:24.95 |
29 Beth Thompson [105] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 3:25.65 |
30 Liz Rangel [492] | 8 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 3:32.01 |
31 Alli Schieber [462] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 3:38.13 |
32 Hayley Spaeth [463] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 3:49.32 |
Event 19 BOYS 6th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nicholas Walker [717] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:38.92 |
2 Isaac Miller [537] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 2:55.47 |
3 Drake Daugherty [264] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 2:57.89 |
4 Ethan Campbell [147] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 3:03.45 |
5 Adam Fisher [107] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 3:04.92 |
6 Hagen Casey [528] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 3:07.77 |
7 John Roberts [310] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 3:16.71 |
8 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:21.45 |
9 Derek Daugherty [263] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:48.91 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caleb Rainwater [578] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:16.34 |
2 Luke Hawkins [120] | 7 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 2:20.38 |
3 Heston Daniels [202] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:25.05 |
4 Parker Smith [273] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 2:26.17 |
5 Kameron Tallant [384] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 2:29.10 |
6 Joseph Rodriguez [211] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:30.37 |
7 Kannon Kearney [705] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:33.44 |
8 Cooper Frymire [726] | Thomas Junior High S | 2:34.34 |
9 Troy Bakker [375] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 2:35.31 |
10 Dyson Hazelbaker [664] | 7 | Vici Middle School | 2:35.63 |
11 Aaron Cereceda [699] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:38.94 |
12 Jerimiah Fernandez [570] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:39.86 |
13 Cy Walters [719] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 2:40.08 |
14 Wyatt Groves [268] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 2:40.46 |
15 Dylan Woodvine [660] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 2:41.76 |
16 Bryson Young [223] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 2:43.12 |
17 Cole Schmidt [475] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 2:43.27 |
18 Noah Ramsey [244] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 2:43.43 |
19 Luke Kohout [574] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:44.35 |
20 Kade Schuermann [112] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 2:46.47 |
21 Alex Cope [637] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 2:46.67 |
22 Ryan Pribil [347] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 2:46.72 |
23 Miles Howe [470] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 2:47.62 |
24 Sabastian Rice [581] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:49.51 |
25 Ross Fry [642] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 2:52.12 |
26 Justice Taylor [114] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 2:56.48 |
27 Jett Thomsen [585] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 2:57.76 |
28 Jo Hill [297] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 2:58.83 |
29 Caleb Newberry [110] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 3:02.77 |
30 Tugger Selman [245] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 3:05.71 |
31 Trevor Barron [563] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 3:06.54 |
32 Brandon Roberts [210] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 3:10.11 |
33 Christian Tarango [274] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 3:10.61 |
Blake Quiroz [307] | 7 | Crossings Christian | NT |
Levi Smith [476] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | NT |
Tj Thomas [314] | 7 | Crossings Christian | NT |
Event 21 GIRLS 6th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Josie Merrick [477] | 6 | Sayre Middle School | 14.88 |
2 Josslyn McDaniel [137] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 14.90 |
3 Kelsey Kramer [253] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 15.18 |
4 Macie Andrews [126] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 15.45 |
5 Laila Gaytan [131] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 15.47 |
6 Makayla Chartier [248] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 15.61 |
7 Hannah Fitzgarald [394] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 15.68 |
8 Hanna Glass [395] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 15.83 |
9 Olivia Wang [293] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 15.89 |
10 Daniah Wrighter [698] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.92 |
11 Leah Espy [679] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.08 |
12 Jacquline Glasscock [510] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 16.29 |
13 Kendyl Woodruff [478] | 6 | Sayre Middle School | 16.29 |
14 Taleah Gregg [250] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 16.44 |
15 Jasmin Howard [610] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 16.74 |
16 Paige Peace [141] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 16.86 |
17 Gracie Fiscus [603] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 16.99 |
18 Abby Clinkenbeard [277] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 17.14 |
19 Celina Buzzitta [128] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 17.20 |
20 Bralee Lamb [255] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 17.50 |
21 Samantha Grimes [132] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 17.54 |
22 Callie Edsall [678] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 17.65 |
23 Shyla Miller [139] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 17.86 |
24 Marie Polley [519] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 17.91 |
25 Jordan Besley [356] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 18.02 |
26 Kamryn Sims [412] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 18.06 |
27 Aubryanna Myers [733] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 18.30 |
28 Allie Stowers [261] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 18.35 |
29 Ella Mitchell [257] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 18.39 |
30 Liberty Terrell [525] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 18.53 |
31 Jadin Williams [415] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 18.85 |
32 Elizabeth Saldivar [627] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 18.89 |
33 Cambria Hoye [512] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 19.29 |
34 Megan Estepp [508] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 19.30 |
35 Kimberly Charqueno [742] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 19.61 |
36 Malorie Cartwright [506] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 21.37 |
37 Nesoy-oo Powers [521] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22.08 |
38 Britlee Noland [518] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22.47 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jade Hazelbaker [661] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 13.10 |
2 Alexis Martin [364] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 13.92 |
3 Ally Meek [179] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.30 |
4 Jayden Streck [190] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.32 |
5 Karli Pendleton [621] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 14.39 |
6 Lala Staerkel [189] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.57 |
7 Karis Fielder [393] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 14.62 |
8 Sydney Schafer [288] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 14.73 |
9 Kenni Pyatt [693] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14.91 |
10 Mariah Petty [559] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 15.00 |
11 Sarah Kienzle [499] | 8 | Taloga Middle School | 15.15 |
12 Keylie Hazelbaker [662] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 15.17 |
13 Luc Leal [174] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.19 |
14 Kodee Robinett [186] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.26 |
15 Emma Holding [171] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.33 |
16 Macy Davis [164] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 15.38 |
17 Shyann Smith [413] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 15.54 |
18 Abigail Steelhammer [291] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 15.69 |
19 Korra Blackbear [667] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.79 |
20 Shyann Goodwin [232] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 15.84 |
21 Azharae Richard [694] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.86 |
22 Mckayla Greening [554] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 15.91 |
23 Maddie Gore [498] | 7 | Taloga Middle School | 15.95 |
24 Noelia Delgado [485] | 8 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 16.03 |
25 Kelsi Campbell [596] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 16.08 |
26 Morgan Johnson [663] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 16.25 |
27 Seda Propes [284] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 16.34 |
28 Sam Braden [358] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 16.45 |
29 Shelby Nance [235] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 16.46 |
30 Hailey Dixey [601] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 16.56 |
31 Jaycee Taylor [464] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 16.66 |
32 Jordan Besley [356] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 17.08 |
33 Gracie Morehead [458] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 17.31 |
34 Kara Dowel [229] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 17.37 |
35 Tori Bennett [666] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 17.93 |
36 Perla Roman [328] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 19.41 |
Event 23 BOYS 6th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Connor Ellison [704] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14.44 |
2 Cody Torgerson [483] | 6 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 14.76 |
3 Evyn Yocham [550] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 15.02 |
4 Jamaal Jackson [108] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 15.07 |
5 Hunter Howerton [299] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 15.41 |
6 Michael Land [122] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 15.63 |
7 Gage Smeltzer [125] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 15.81 |
8 Klayton Hughes [428] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 15.83 |
9 Noah Johnson [429] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 15.93 |
10 Gage Johnson [535] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 15.98 |
11 Lawson Braden [376] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 16.12 |
12 Jadin Howard [647] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 16.22 |
13 Jaidyn Guzman [645] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 16.44 |
14 Austin Boatright [727] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 16.99 |
15 Bryce Lerma [432] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 16.99 |
16 Nehemiah Manley [436] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 17.08 |
17 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 17.14 |
18 Monty Coleman [480] | 5 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 17.25 |
19 Reed Mcmurtrey [438] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 17.35 |
20 Isaac Miller [537] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 17.38 |
21 Cooper Sherman [272] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 17.80 |
22 Eli Kirkes [430] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 17.93 |
23 Joseph Lumpkin [709] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18.02 |
24 Ernesto Duenez [702] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18.05 |
25 Westyn Davis [530] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 18.09 |
26 Jace Hillman [121] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 18.26 |
27 Blake Vogel [275] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 18.60 |
28 Valente Reza [716] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18.83 |
29 John Quinn [443] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 19.25 |
30 Colton Stinson [744] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 20.90 |
31 William Davis [531] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 23.54 |
32 Rett Schnieder [445] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 24.00 |
33 Tatum Creswell [738] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 25.52 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 12.38 |
2 Octavion West [222] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 12.53 |
3 Tyler Vargas [353] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 12.60 |
4 Colby Perez [124] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 12.61 |
5 Jakob Ford [118] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 12.91 |
6 Carson Robinson [654] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 13.29 |
7 Rope Reed [580] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 13.32 |
8 Jesse Christy [199] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 13.38 |
9 Isaac Guevara [342] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 13.48 |
10 Jake Randall [653] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 13.71 |
11 Jaden Denny [566] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 13.73 |
12 Noah Smith [657] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 13.73 |
13 Jaison Lee [706] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13.80 |
14 Wyatt Groves [207] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 13.83 |
15 Dyson Hazelbaker [664] | 7 | Vici Middle School | 13.98 |
16 Jett Thomsen [585] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 14.05 |
17 Colton Sullens [214] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.05 |
18 Tanner Voss [452] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 14.13 |
19 Colson Pocock [306] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 14.29 |
20 Luke Balenti [197] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14.38 |
21 Orlando Vasquez [449] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 14.40 |
22 Christian Carnagie [564] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 14.49 |
23 Charlie Rowe [311] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 14.57 |
24 Parker Mainard [343] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 14.61 |
25 Dean Christian [565] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 14.65 |
26 Billy Avila [374] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 14.84 |
27 Elian Pando [652] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 14.88 |
28 Chance Simpson [582] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 14.92 |
29 Aiden Spears [113] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 15.00 |
30 Deondre Dunn [703] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.27 |
31 Cooper Hoyle [427] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 15.37 |
32 Adrian Mata [710] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15.57 |
33 Davin Stewart [584] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 15.94 |
34 Christian Tarango [274] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 15.95 |
35 Matthew Joliff [301] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 16.07 |
36 Luke Kohout [574] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 16.26 |
37 Braeden Cuykendall [701] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 16.32 |
38 Krayven Spangler [583] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 16.60 |
39 Conner Lagan [473] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 17.23 |
40 Edwin Smith [382] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 17.97 |
41 Ethan Ponce [474] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 18.15 |
Event 25 GIRLS 6th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Emily Martinez [402] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:14.60 |
2 Sydney Hampton [511] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:15.89 |
3 Kaedyn Warrior [631] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:16.11 |
4 Kelsey Kramer [253] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:16.67 |
5 Riley Easterly [130] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 1:17.22 |
6 Kendall Nance [140] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 1:17.94 |
7 Madi Mannering [516] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:18.24 |
8 Elizabeth Starkey [414] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:18.68 |
9 Leah Espy [679] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:19.37 |
10 Makayla Chartier [248] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:20.10 |
11 Olivia Wang [293] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 1:22.05 |
12 Bri Coleman [484] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:23.78 |
13 Jocelyn Kuhlmann [612] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:24.92 |
14 Trinity Perez [690] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:27.88 |
15 Kyrene Sandlin [493] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:29.06 |
16 Hannah Herrel [396] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:29.46 |
17 Justina Rios [734] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:30.47 |
18 Kyra Hamilton-redhat [487] | 5 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:31.51 |
19 Elle Rouse [287] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 1:31.76 |
20 Taleah Gregg [250] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:31.96 |
21 Liberty Terrell [525] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:36.94 |
22 Kenzie Maddox [515] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:39.38 |
23 Dafkneigh Cornell [597] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:39.53 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Katelyn Jones [556] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 1:04.82 |
2 Jade Hazelbaker [661] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 1:07.00 |
3 Andrea Palmer [236] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:08.17 |
4 Nataliee Carballo [390] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:08.45 |
5 Hayley Whiteneck [117] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 1:08.79 |
6 Mara Howard [233] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:09.42 |
7 Alexis Martin [364] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:10.32 |
8 Jade Lockhart [686] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:10.47 |
9 Keylie Hazelbaker [662] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 1:10.79 |
10 Courtney Petersen [183] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:11.54 |
11 Jimena Castillo [162] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:12.16 |
12 Lanie Hughes [399] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:12.69 |
13 Anna Stotts [331] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:12.91 |
14 Jayla Smith [237] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:14.15 |
15 Sarah Kienzle [499] | 8 | Taloga Middle School | 1:14.24 |
16 Makenzi Cooper [324] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:16.10 |
17 Hannah Schneringer [369] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:16.73 |
18 Audriana Morales [688] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:17.37 |
19 Caitlyn Cronister [676] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:17.57 |
20 Vanessa Kerr [251] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:17.62 |
21 Abby Waitman [292] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:18.17 |
22 Ashley Winter [195] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:18.32 |
23 Macy Merrick [366] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:18.50 |
24 Sol Tarango [332] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:18.84 |
25 Hannah Davis [598] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:19.32 |
26 Carley Atchley [276] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:19.35 |
27 Morgan Johnson [663] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 1:20.16 |
28 Kinzie Branson [591] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:21.16 |
29 Jorie Kingcade [252] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:21.73 |
30 Gabbie Demarino [278] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:22.15 |
31 Monicia Moore [405] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:22.51 |
32 Madison Sherman [260] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:22.59 |
33 Maddie Gore [498] | 7 | Taloga Middle School | 1:22.86 |
34 Marley Wickersham [106] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 1:23.01 |
35 Kelly Rangel [491] | 7 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:23.88 |
36 Daniella Sanchez [187] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:24.33 |
37 Kira Buffalohead [595] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:24.63 |
38 Beth Thompson [105] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 1:25.98 |
39 Violet Bishop [158] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:27.20 |
40 Liz Rangel [492] | 8 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 1:28.75 |
41 Perla Roman [328] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:37.43 |
42 Hayley Spaeth [463] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 1:40.75 |
Event 27 BOYS 6th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Peyton Brady [294] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 1:06.53 |
2 Owen Baldwin [526] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:06.60 |
3 Randy Rossall [156] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 1:09.73 |
4 Gage Law [431] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:14.49 |
5 Michael Land [122] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 1:14.96 |
6 Lawson Braden [376] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:16.88 |
7 Jamaal Jackson [108] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 1:18.67 |
8 Drake Daugherty [264] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:20.38 |
9 Trey Thomson [546] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:20.99 |
10 Conner Hamilton [151] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 1:21.41 |
11 Ashton Taylor [447] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 1:24.28 |
12 Alex Geesling [150] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 1:28.57 |
13 Hayden Copeland [424] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:29.31 |
14 Tack Hammer [119] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 1:30.10 |
15 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:34.35 |
16 Derek Daugherty [263] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:39.05 |
17 Blake Vogel [275] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:39.26 |
18 Lane Parker [714] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:54.58 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Bryson Jinkens [471] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 58.41 |
2 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 59.16 |
3 Elijah Wollman [247] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 59.80 |
4 Carson Robinson [654] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 59.95 |
5 Luke Hawkins [120] | 7 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 1:01.78 |
6 Parker Smith [273] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:01.85 |
7 Tyler Vargas [353] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:02.22 |
8 Jaden Denny [566] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 1:02.56 |
9 Fireshaker Davis [638] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:03.58 |
10 Cj Sweat [383] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:03.60 |
11 Dyson Hazelbaker [664] | 7 | Vici Middle School | 1:04.15 |
12 Mason Georgia [296] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:04.55 |
13 Cole Schmidt [475] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 1:05.06 |
14 Allen Perez [346] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:06.79 |
15 Parker Warnock [219] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:06.92 |
16 Talyn Vickory [451] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:07.35 |
17 Adam Harak [269] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:07.40 |
18 Kade Schuermann [112] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 1:07.40 |
19 Christian Carnagie [564] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 1:07.43 |
20 Hunter Sullens [215] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 1:07.52 |
21 Damian Almanzar [334] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 1:08.64 |
22 Justice Taylor [114] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 1:10.26 |
23 Bryson Ramirez [243] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:12.31 |
24 Dylan Woodvine [660] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:12.66 |
25 Elian Pando [652] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1:12.84 |
26 Cale Lorenz [708] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 1:14.81 |
27 Jo Hill [297] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:18.02 |
28 Blake Quiroz [307] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1:22.01 |
29 Levi Smith [476] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 1:22.57 |
30 Brady King [472] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 1:24.24 |
Event 29 GIRLS 6th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kelsey Kramer [253] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:03.92 |
2 Brooklyn Day [599] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:03.96 |
3 Madi Mannering [516] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:04.56 |
4 Torrie Simmons [628] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 1:06.69 |
5 Daigan Miller [403] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 1:10.51 |
6 Hannah Fitzgarald [394] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 1:11.08 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mikayla Myer [618] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 52.13 |
2 Kassidi Amburn [317] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 54.51 |
3 Shaylee Maddox [557] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 54.61 |
4 Gracie Holder [170] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 56.43 |
5 Brooklyn Willson [193] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 56.86 |
6 Evan Anderson [224] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 56.91 |
7 Abby Boeckman [668] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 57.87 |
8 Kaytem Garmon [231] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 58.72 |
9 Vanessa Kerr [251] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 58.92 |
10 Carli Veltri [372] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 59.17 |
11 Andrea Rojas [259] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:00.18 |
12 Lacy Williams [416] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:00.43 |
13 Erin Dudgeon [230] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 1:01.08 |
14 Reanna Dobbins [553] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 1:02.43 |
15 Kylee Schat [368] | 6 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:03.20 |
16 Maria Vargas [466] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 1:04.62 |
17 Ella Russell [410] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 1:08.96 |
18 Jordan Besley [356] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:10.83 |
19 Lana Sherry [289] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 1:11.09 |
Event 31 BOYS 6th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brody Jinkens [745] | Okeene Middle School | 56.06 |
2 Ryan Wilburn [453] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:00.91 |
3 Lawson Braden [376] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 1:03.10 |
4 Hayz Spangler [544] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 1:06.32 |
5 Drake Daugherty [264] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:06.33 |
6 Bryce Lerma [432] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 1:14.35 |
7 Jake Carruth [422] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 1:17.17 |
8 Ashton Taylor [447] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 1:19.47 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caleb Fernandez [569] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 46.03 |
2 Bryson Jinkens [471] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 49.95 |
3 Grant Elam [377] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 52.39 |
4 Weston Carl [262] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 54.19 |
5 Miles Howe [470] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 54.74 |
6 Nathan Anderson [634] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 55.32 |
7 Jackson Ledlow [302] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 56.22 |
8 Chris Schat [381] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 57.57 |
9 Wyatt Groves [268] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 57.73 |
10 Trevor Barron [563] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 1:02.81 |
11 Lance Littlejohn [433] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 1:03.56 |
12 Christian Tarango [274] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 1:06.98 |
Event 33 GIRLS 6th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Rylee Hampton [608] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 32.32 |
2 Aubreyanah Carpenter [505] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 32.38 |
3 Leslie Ponce [520] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 33.44 |
4 Kyla Megli [517] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 33.75 |
5 Daniah Wrighter [698] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 33.81 |
6 Tiara Warrior [632] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 34.37 |
7 Makayla Chartier [248] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 34.67 |
8 Olivia Wang [293] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 35.04 |
9 Jasmin Howard [610] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 36.06 |
10 Taleah Gregg [250] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 36.15 |
11 Trinity Perez [690] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 36.37 |
12 Kennedy Clark [391] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 36.39 |
13 Katelynn Wheeler [146] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 36.44 |
14 Jacquline Glasscock [510] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 36.53 |
15 Hannah Herrel [396] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 36.78 |
16 Grace Eagan [129] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 37.48 |
17 Kyrene Sandlin [493] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 37.59 |
18 Elle Rouse [287] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 38.17 |
19 Justina Rios [734] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 38.31 |
20 Raylin Fite [509] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 38.40 |
21 Abby Clinkenbeard [277] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 38.50 |
22 Kyra Hamilton-redhat [487] | 5 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 39.04 |
23 Shyla Miller [139] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 40.33 |
24 Callie Edsall [678] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 40.42 |
25 Celina Buzzitta [128] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 40.83 |
26 Ella Mitchell [257] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 40.92 |
27 Samantha Grimes [132] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 42.50 |
28 Kitty Tallbear [735] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 42.93 |
29 Megan Estepp [508] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 43.50 |
30 Aubryanna Myers [733] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 44.12 |
31 Liberty Terrell [525] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 44.25 |
32 Alexis Craft [732] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 47.66 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jade Hazelbaker [661] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 27.22 |
2 Kelly Reeder [560] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 28.71 |
3 Jayden Streck [190] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 29.29 |
4 Alexis Martin [364] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 29.76 |
5 Ally Meek [179] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 29.89 |
6 Olivia Hampton [555] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 30.35 |
7 Karis Fielder [393] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 30.72 |
8 Skylee Perkins [622] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 31.01 |
9 Keylie Hazelbaker [662] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 31.25 |
10 Lala Staerkel [189] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 31.27 |
11 Renee Javorsky [234] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 31.96 |
12 Vanessa Kerr [251] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 32.45 |
13 Emma Owen [619] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 32.74 |
14 Shyann Smith [413] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 32.79 |
15 Macy Davis [164] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 32.85 |
16 Korra Blackbear [667] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 33.20 |
17 Shyann Goodwin [232] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 33.31 |
18 Kodee Robinett [186] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 33.40 |
19 Azharae Richard [694] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 33.41 |
20 Morgan Johnson [663] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 33.42 |
21 Jorie Kingcade [252] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 33.66 |
22 Emily Perkins [406] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 34.14 |
23 Alexandria Mcdonald [365] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 34.27 |
24 Sam Braden [358] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 34.97 |
25 Gabbie Demarino [278] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 35.37 |
26 Noelia Delgado [485] | 8 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 35.94 |
27 Alyssa Burse [319] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 35.95 |
28 Audriana Morales [688] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 36.56 |
29 Kelly Rangel [491] | 7 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 37.63 |
30 Marley Wickersham [106] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 37.99 |
31 Brooklyn Osterhout [459] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 38.89 |
32 Gracie Morehead [458] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 39.46 |
33 Tori Bennett [666] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 39.86 |
34 Hayley Spaeth [463] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 40.36 |
35 Anna Lois Denton [600] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 41.90 |
36 Perla Roman [328] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 42.51 |
Event 35 BOYS 6th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Connor Ellison [704] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 31.07 |
2 Randy Rossall [156] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 31.10 |
3 Cade Anthony [418] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 32.50 |
4 Alex Moreyra [440] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 32.78 |
5 Conner Hamilton [151] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 32.90 |
6 Ben Burchfield [419] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 32.95 |
7 Hunter Howerton [299] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 33.50 |
8 Gio Luna [434] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 33.85 |
9 Jadin Howard [647] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 34.52 |
10 Gage Smeltzer [125] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 35.52 |
11 Tucker Ruthardt [444] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 35.67 |
12 Alex Geesling [150] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 36.39 |
13 Reed Mcmurtrey [438] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 37.54 |
14 Hagen Casey [528] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 38.54 |
15 Hayz Spangler [544] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 39.34 |
16 Jace Hillman [121] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 39.70 |
17 Joseph Lumpkin [709] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 40.06 |
18 Cooper Sherman [272] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 42.11 |
19 Zac Willmon [454] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 42.24 |
20 Blake Vogel [275] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 42.69 |
21 Lane Parker [714] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 43.13 |
22 Jacob Hajny [501] | 6 | Taloga Middle School | 43.14 |
23 Derek Daugherty [263] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 46.56 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 25.83 |
2 Ethan Hamblerin [572] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 25.84 |
3 Octavion West [222] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 26.38 |
4 Colby Perez [124] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 26.44 |
5 Jakob Ford [118] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 27.46 |
6 Cj Sweat [383] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 27.85 |
7 Gavin Jasmir [242] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 27.89 |
8 Rope Reed [580] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 28.18 |
9 Noah Smith [657] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 28.28 |
10 Wyatt Groves [207] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 28.74 |
11 Fireshaker Davis [638] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 28.78 |
12 Nick Burchfield [421] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 28.85 |
13 Parker Warnock [219] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 28.89 |
14 Kai Day [641] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 29.10 |
15 Tanner Williams [722] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 29.10 |
16 Cailby Perez [123] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 29.14 |
17 Damian Almanzar [334] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 29.44 |
18 Jackson Overton [441] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 29.60 |
19 Dyson Hazelbaker [664] | 7 | Vici Middle School | 29.61 |
20 Talyn Vickory [451] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 29.90 |
21 Christian Carnagie [564] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 30.29 |
22 Luke Balenti [197] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 30.30 |
23 Isaac Guevara [342] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 30.40 |
24 Chance Simpson [582] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 30.54 |
25 Charlie Rowe [311] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 31.51 |
26 Billy Avila [374] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 31.71 |
27 Cale Lorenz [708] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 32.03 |
28 Justice Taylor [114] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 32.09 |
29 Elian Pando [652] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 32.20 |
30 Aiden Spears [113] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 33.04 |
31 Davin Stewart [584] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 33.61 |
32 Brady King [472] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 34.02 |
33 Richard Taylor [313] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 35.95 |
34 Levi Smith [476] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 37.24 |
35 Conner Lagan [473] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 37.26 |
36 Brody Schuermann [111] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 39.56 |
37 Ethan Ponce [474] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 41.04 |
38 Edwin Smith [382] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 41.94 |
Event 37 GIRLS 6th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Heidi Hembree [609] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 6:41.93 |
2 Codi Sparks [290] | 5 | Crossings Christian | 6:50.50 |
3 Emma Broadwater [115] | 6 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 7:12.07 |
4 Julien Roman Nose [695] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7:27.71 |
5 Phoena Keese [725] | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7:56.94 |
6 Addison Koontz [513] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 8:49.61 |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Riley Coleman [672] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5:53.01 |
2 Caitin Parker [689] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:20.14 |
3 Landri Hussey [683] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:22.38 |
4 Hayley Whiteneck [117] | 8 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 6:32.15 |
5 Jalee Shannon [371] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 6:36.76 |
6 Carley Atchley [276] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 6:41.90 |
7 Hannah Robinson [258] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 6:45.07 |
8 Kobi Cameron [225] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 6:50.52 |
9 Duren Weber [191] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 6:52.34 |
10 Katie Roberts [184] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 7:00.05 |
11 Brooklyn Keck [363] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 7:03.59 |
12 Kenlee Dodd [228] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 7:08.26 |
13 Mara Rinner [103] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 7:09.19 |
14 Autumn Boeckman [669] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7:09.49 |
15 Shelby Nance [235] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 7:11.46 |
16 Cailee Carthel [320] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 7:12.76 |
17 Emily Hale [606] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 7:15.85 |
18 Alyssa Bay [665] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7:16.30 |
19 Paige Canterberry [226] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 7:22.64 |
20 Ashyln Price [407] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 7:32.12 |
21 Bailee Noland [558] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 7:39.27 |
22 Anna Bryson [116] | 7 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 7:39.89 |
23 Mikel Alvis [102] | 8 | Academy of Classical | 7:59.68 |
24 Alli Schieber [462] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 8:09.00 |
Event 39 BOYS 6th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Nicholas Walker [717] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:12.35 |
2 Caymon Wieczorrek [721] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:20.04 |
3 Brady Harris [425] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 6:39.61 |
4 Drake Daugherty [264] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 6:50.97 |
5 Trevor Franke [265] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 6:52.99 |
6 Ethan Campbell [147] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 7:03.90 |
7 Eliah Manley [435] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 7:16.38 |
8 Adam Fisher [107] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 7:18.98 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker Smith [273] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 5:23.90 |
2 Luke Hawkins [120] | 7 | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 5:24.17 |
3 Kameron Tallant [384] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 5:29.10 |
4 Cooper Frymire [726] | Thomas Junior High S | 5:40.57 |
5 Grant Elam [377] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 5:49.36 |
6 Wyatt Groves [268] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 5:57.02 |
7 Joseph Rodriguez [211] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5:57.02 |
8 Troy Bakker [375] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 5:57.83 |
9 Trey Torrance [448] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 5:59.44 |
10 Cy Walters [719] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:03.59 |
11 Jerimiah Fernandez [570] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 6:07.31 |
12 Kannon Kearney [705] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:09.50 |
13 Aaron Cereceda [699] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 6:12.48 |
14 Ryan Pribil [347] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 6:16.72 |
15 Alex Cope [637] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 6:17.72 |
16 Sabastian Rice [581] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 6:27.70 |
17 Matthew Joliff [301] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 6:37.86 |
18 Caleb Newberry [110] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 6:43.85 |
19 Aiden Spears [113] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 7:02.12 |
20 Tj Thomas [314] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 7:25.51 |
21 Christian Tarango [274] | 7 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 7:49.78 |
22 Brody Schuermann [111] | 7 | Academy of Classical | 8:19.93 |
Event 41 GIRLS 6th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Chisholm Elementary A | Chisholm Elementary | 5:03.21 |
2 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 5:10.12 |
3 Tonkawa Elem School A | Tonkawa Elem School | 5:11.61 |
4 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 5:26.67 |
5 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5:31.39 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 4:31.69 |
2 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 4:37.97 |
3 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4:42.15 |
4 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 4:49.88 |
5 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4:50.39 |
6 BChisholm Middle Sch A | BChisholm Middle Sch | 4:53.04 |
7 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 4:55.65 |
8 Hennessey Middle Sch A | Hennessey Middle Sch | 5:06.59 |
9 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 5:13.16 |
10 Hennessey Middle Sch B | Hennessey Middle Sch | 5:42.94 |
Event 43 BOYS 6th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Crossings Christian A | Crossings Christian | 4:53.79 |
2 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 4:53.91 |
3 Thomas Elementary Sc A | Thomas Elementary Sc | 5:22.32 |
4 Thomas Elementary Sc B | Thomas Elementary Sc | 6:01.86 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Thomas Junior High S A | Thomas Junior High S | 3:58.85 |
2 Middleberg Jr. High A | Middleberg Jr. High | 4:19.13 |
3 Chisholm Middle Scho A | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4:19.16 |
4 Cheyenne MS (OK) A | Cheyenne MS (OK) | 4:19.18 |
5 Tonkawa Middle Schoo A | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 4:20.44 |
6 Watonga Middle Schoo A | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4:23.54 |
7 Minco Junior High A | Minco Junior High | 4:32.27 |
8 Cordell Middle Schoo A | Cordell Middle Schoo | 4:48.38 |
Event 45 GIRLS 6th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ava Voth [145] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 23'09.00" |
2 Allie Stowers [261] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 22'09.00" |
3 Hannah Herrel [396] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 22'03.00" |
4 Paige Peace [141] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 21'07.00" |
5 Kyra Hamilton-redhat [487] | 5 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 21'04.00" |
6 Madison McMahon [138] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 21'03.00" |
7 Bralee Lamb [255] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 21'02.00" |
8 Gracie Fiscus [603] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 20'09.00" |
9 Aspyn Reed [523] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 20'03.00" |
10 Malorie Cartwright [506] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 20'00.75" |
11 Andrea Craig [675] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 19'09.00" |
12 Calli Helterbrand [134] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 19'05.00" |
13 Emily Smith [142] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 19'04.00" |
14 Elizabeth Saldivar [627] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 18'11.00" |
15 Samantha Grimes [132] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 17'07.00" |
16 Aubryanna Myers [733] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 16'10.00" |
17 Aniya Berry [590] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 16'09.00" |
18 Britlee Noland [518] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 15'09.00" |
19 Nesoy-oo Powers [521] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 14'08.00" |
20 Raylin Fite [509] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 13'11.00" |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Madison Collier [323] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 32'09.00" |
2 Skylee Perkins [622] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 24'11.00" |
3 Mercedes Beebe [318] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 24'11.00" |
4 Cora Wilson [194] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 24'04.00" |
5 Sam Braden [358] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 24'01.00" |
6 Brianna Brown [670] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 23'11.00" |
7 Mckayla Greening [554] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 23'05.00" |
8 Hailey Gray [325] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 22'11.00" |
9 Alejandra Romero [329] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 22'09.00" |
10 Isabella Bozeman [160] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 22'03.00" |
11 Autumn Roberts [626] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 22'01.00" |
12 Jadyn Hartfield [681] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 21'08.00" |
13 Kelsey Roberts [185] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 21'07.00" |
14 Rebecca Unruh [465] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 21'05.00" |
15 Alyssa Pando [620] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 21'03.00" |
16 Brianna Kanaugh [362] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 21'01.00" |
17 Shyann Smith [413] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 20'07.00" |
18 Ady Hightower [682] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 20'06.00" |
19 Lauren Luckie [457] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 19'09.00" |
20 Marie Whitebird [697] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 19'06.00" |
21 Lana Sherry [289] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 19'02.00" |
22 Kloee Black [159] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 18'11.00" |
23 Karley Githens [168] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 18'10.00" |
24 Harley Petty [691] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 18'05.00" |
25 Maria Gomez [169] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 18'03.00" |
26 Kaelyn Ford [167] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 17'09.00" |
27 Kara Dowel [229] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 17'06.00" |
28 Ave' Bordner [496] | 7 | Taloga Middle School | 17'04.00" |
29 Alexandria Mcdonald [365] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 17'02.00" |
30 Abby Littau [175] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 16'06.00" |
31 Shelby Carpenter [161] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 16'02.00" |
32 Michaela Petty [692] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15'11.00" |
33 Krosbi Smith [188] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14'09.00" |
34 Macy Lancaster [173] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14'08.00" |
35 Abigail Steelhammer [291] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 14'05.00" |
36 Rosa Vargas [467] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 14'04.00" |
Event 47 BOYS 6th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nate Roof [542] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 32'11.05" |
2 John Roberts [310] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 30'07.05" |
3 Parker Payne [538] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 29'05.24" |
4 Gio Luna [434] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 27'09.00" |
5 Logan Potter [540] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 26'06.05" |
6 Tyson Moxley [713] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 25'07.05" |
7 Kade Litch [736] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 25'04.05" |
8 Jake Carruth [422] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 24'05.05" |
9 Zac Willmon [454] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 23'08.05" |
10 Hunter Howerton [299] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 23'07.00" |
11 Jackson Lehman [707] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 23'05.05" |
12 Eli Kirkes [430] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 23'03.00" |
13 Ernesto Duenez [702] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 23'01.75" |
14 Valente Reza [716] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 23'01.05" |
15 Westyn Davis [530] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22'06.75" |
16 Reece Drinnon [532] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22'03.00" |
17 Nehemiah Manley [436] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 21'10.05" |
18 Jaidyn Guzman [645] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 21'07.00" |
19 Rett Schnieder [445] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 21'02.05" |
19 Blake Vogel [275] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 21'02.05" |
21 Gabe Pesetsky [715] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 19'06.00" |
22 Mason Jackson [152] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 19'00.00" |
23 Colton Stinson [744] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 18'00.00" |
24 Derek Daugherty [263] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 17'03.05" |
25 Tuck Horton [729] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 17'00.00" |
26 Cooper Sherman [272] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 16'05.05" |
27 Mickey Gardner [728] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 16'00.00" |
28 Gabriel Collins [700] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 15'03.00" |
29 Parker King [740] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 15'00.00" |
30 Tatum Creswell [738] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 13'07.00" |
31 Fabian Medina [730] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 12'05.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Aden Kelly [573] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 49'06.00" |
2 Orlando Vasquez [449] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 35'06.00" |
3 Gavin Jasmir [242] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 35'03.00" |
4 Jack Voss [217] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 35'00.00" |
5 Camden Wedel [220] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 34'06.00" |
6 Rodney Cere [636] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 34'05.00" |
7 Billy Avila [374] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 31'06.00" |
8 Allen Perez [346] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 31'02.00" |
9 Adrian Mata [710] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 31'00.00" |
10 Kaden Tuell [351] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 30'02.05" |
11 Trevor Loomis [303] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 29'10.00" |
12 Dayson Drinnon [568] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 29'08.00" |
13 Thomas Horne [502] | 8 | Taloga Middle School | 29'07.00" |
14 Gabe Hunter [300] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 28'08.05" |
15 Cashus Burchfield [420] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 28'08.00" |
16 Edwin Smith [382] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 28'05.00" |
16 Justin Lindley [648] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 28'05.00" |
18 Ethan Cowdrey [201] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 27'08.00" |
19 Jr Grein [644] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 27'06.00" |
20 Dakota Phares [209] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 27'05.00" |
21 Cameron Cochran [240] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 27'04.00" |
22 Josh Blundell [198] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 27'01.00" |
23 Bryer Bay [635] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 26'00.00" |
24 Keeton Sturgill [349] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 25'08.00" |
25 Jaison Lee [706] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 25'05.00" |
26 Lane Mckee [437] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 25'00.00" |
26 Dartanian Griffin [206] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 25'00.00" |
28 Miguel Tovar [586] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 24'08.00" |
29 Gabriel Summers [658] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 24'00.00" |
30 Garrett Smith [213] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 23'00.00" |
31 Taylor Baker [562] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 21'08.00" |
32 Karson Frans [571] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 21'05.00" |
33 Wyatt Wear [720] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 21'02.00" |
34 Tj Thomas [314] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 18'10.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 6th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Allie Stowers [261] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 49'08.00" |
2 Samantha Grimes [132] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 47'03.00" |
3 Ava Voth [145] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 47'01.00" |
4 Hannah Herrel [396] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 46'10.00" |
5 Emily Smith [142] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 45'06.00" |
6 Calli Helterbrand [134] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 44'07.00" |
7 Britlee Noland [518] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 41'09.00" |
8 Bralee Lamb [255] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 41'01.00" |
9 Gracie Fiscus [603] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 40'09.00" |
10 Elizabeth Saldivar [627] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 40'06.00" |
11 Madison McMahon [138] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 40'03.00" |
12 Malorie Cartwright [506] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 38'05.00" |
13 Paige Peace [141] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 37'08.00" |
14 Brooklyn Dawson [507] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 36'08.00" |
15 Aniya Berry [590] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 31'04.00" |
16 Justina Rios [734] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 30'01.00" |
17 Andrea Craig [675] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 28'09.00" |
18 Alexis Craft [732] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 27'05.00" |
19 Aspyn Reed [523] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 26'10.00" |
20 Raylin Fite [509] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 25'02.00" |
21 Nesoy-oo Powers [521] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 17'03.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Madison Collier [323] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 133'09.00" |
2 Skylee Perkins [622] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 90'11.00" |
3 Mercedes Beebe [318] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 89'01.00" |
4 Sam Braden [358] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 82'07.00" |
5 Alejandra Romero [329] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 81'03.00" |
6 Hailey Gray [325] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 70'00.00" |
7 Karley Githens [168] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 64'08.00" |
8 Maegan Jackson [172] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 62'06.00" |
9 Isabella Bozeman [160] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 57'08.00" |
10 Macy Merrick [366] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 56'05.00" |
11 Marie Whitebird [697] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 55'03.00" |
12 Kloee Black [159] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 55'00.00" |
13 Cora Wilson [194] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 54'09.00" |
14 Jules Thompson [629] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 54'05.00" |
15 Brianna Kanaugh [362] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 53'01.00" |
16 Harley Petty [691] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 51'06.00" |
17 Kelsey Roberts [185] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 50'05.00" |
18 Lauren Luckie [457] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 50'02.00" |
19 Krosbi Smith [188] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 49'08.00" |
20 Mckayla Greening [554] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 49'07.00" |
21 Brianna Brown [670] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 48'09.00" |
22 Shyann Smith [413] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 48'03.00" |
23 Lana Sherry [289] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 48'01.00" |
24 Abby Littau [175] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 47'09.00" |
25 Jadyn Hartfield [681] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 47'00.00" |
26 Ady Hightower [682] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 45'06.00" |
27 Maria Gomez [169] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 45'05.00" |
28 Kaelyn Ford [167] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 45'02.00" |
29 Shelby Carpenter [161] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 45'00.00" |
30 Kara Dowel [229] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 44'09.00" |
31 Caton Cope [674] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 43'09.00" |
32 Rebecca Unruh [465] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 41'00.00" |
33 Abigail Steelhammer [291] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 40'00.00" |
34 Michaela Petty [692] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 39'02.00" |
35 Jaci Johnson [611] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 38'03.00" |
36 Macy Lancaster [173] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 34'10.00" |
37 Ave' Bordner [496] | 7 | Taloga Middle School | 33'08.00" |
38 Rosa Vargas [467] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 33'01.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 6th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cade Anthony [418] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 70'01.00" |
2 Nate Roof [542] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 69'08.00" |
3 Gio Luna [434] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 66'04.00" |
4 Jackson Lehman [707] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 64'05.00" |
5 Parker Payne [538] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 63'10.00" |
6 Jake Carruth [422] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 60'02.00" |
7 John Roberts [310] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 58'05.00" |
8 Nehemiah Manley [436] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 57'00.00" |
9 Ernesto Duenez [702] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 55'00.00" |
10 Jacobe Williams [548] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 54'04.00" |
11 Valente Reza [716] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 53'06.00" |
12 Logan Potter [540] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 50'02.00" |
13 Gabe Pesetsky [715] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 49'01.00" |
14 John Quinn [443] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 47'10.00" |
15 Zac Willmon [454] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 45'08.00" |
16 Tyson Moxley [713] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 44'05.00" |
17 Rett Schnieder [445] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 42'10.00" |
18 Colton Stinson [744] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 40'10.00" |
19 Tuck Horton [729] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 40'00.00" |
20 Gabriel Collins [700] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 37'09.00" |
21 Cooper Sherman [272] | 5 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 35'02.00" |
22 Reece Drinnon [532] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 32'04.00" |
23 Braden Loudenslager [536] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 29'10.00" |
24 Parker King [740] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 22'11.00" |
25 Tatum Creswell [738] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 14'10.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Aden Kelly [573] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 137'11.00" |
2 Orlando Vasquez [449] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 110'07.00" |
3 Jack Voss [217] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 108'00.00" |
4 Rodney Cere [636] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 99'10.00" |
5 Cashus Burchfield [420] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 98'00.00" |
6 Edwin Smith [382] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 95'11.00" |
7 Billy Avila [374] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 92'08.00" |
8 Gavin Jasmir [242] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 89'08.00" |
9 Keeton Sturgill [349] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 86'04.00" |
10 Lance Littlejohn [433] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 85'10.00" |
11 Josh Blundell [198] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 84'03.00" |
12 Camden Wedel [220] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 80'09.00" |
13 Ethan Cowdrey [201] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 79'03.00" |
14 Dayson Drinnon [568] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 76'00.00" |
15 Kaden Tuell [351] | 8 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 74'01.00" |
16 Bryer Bay [635] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 73'06.00" |
17 Thomas Horne [502] | 8 | Taloga Middle School | 72'01.00" |
18 Gabriel Summers [658] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 71'11.00" |
19 Wyatt Wear [720] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 68'07.00" |
20 Adrian Mata [710] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 66'04.00" |
21 Justin Lindley [648] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 62'07.00" |
22 Dante Mendoza [650] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 62'00.00" |
23 Garrett Smith [213] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 61'10.00" |
24 Karson Frans [571] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 60'11.00" |
25 Adam Harak [269] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 60'08.00" |
26 Gabe Hunter [300] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 59'06.00" |
27 Tj Thomas [314] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 54'02.00" |
28 Dartanian Griffin [206] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 52'04.00" |
29 Dakota Phares [209] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 51'08.00" |
30 Miguel Tovar [586] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 49'09.00" |
31 Jr Grein [644] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 48'10.00" |
32 Taylor Baker [562] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 46'07.00" |
33 Jaison Lee [706] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 35'11.00" |
Cameron Cochran [240] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | ND |
Trevor Loomis [303] | 8 | Crossings Christian | ND |
Event 53 GIRLS 6th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Laiken Hackett [133] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 4'02.00" |
2 Kaedyn Warrior [631] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 4'00.00" |
3 Codi Sparks [290] | 5 | Crossings Christian | 4'00.00" |
4 Kyrene Sandlin [493] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 4'00.00" |
4 Bronwyn Link [282] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 4'00.00" |
4 Sydney Hampton [511] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'00.00" |
7 Elizabeth Starkey [414] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 3'08.00" |
7 Addie Anthony [386] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 3'08.00" |
7 Reni Leverett [514] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 3'08.00" |
10 Tiara Warrior [632] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 3'06.00" |
10 Jasmin Howard [610] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 3'06.00" |
Jadin Williams [415] | 5 | Minco Junior High | ND |
Marie Polley [519] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Addison Koontz [513] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Cambria Hoye [512] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Olivia Hampton [555] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 4'10.00" |
2 Kiyla Cooper [673] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'06.00" |
3 Michea Price [623] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 4'06.00" |
4 Courtney Petersen [183] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4'04.00" |
5 Autumn Davis [163] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4'04.00" |
6 Abby Boeckman [668] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'04.00" |
7 Lacy Williams [416] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 4'02.00" |
7 Lala Staerkel [189] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 4'02.00" |
9 Monicia Moore [405] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 4'00.00" |
9 Caroline King [281] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 4'00.00" |
9 Emma Owen [619] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 4'00.00" |
12 Kamryn Burns [359] | 6 | Middleberg Jr. High | 3'10.00" |
12 Kenni Pyatt [693] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 3'10.00" |
14 Savannah Linton [613] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 3'08.00" |
14 Emily Perkins [406] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 3'08.00" |
Macy Davis [164] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | ND |
Hannah Schneringer [369] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | ND |
Event 55 BOYS 6th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Conner Hamilton [151] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 4'08.00" |
2 Randy Rossall [156] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 4'06.00" |
3 Joel Yasuda [315] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 4'04.00" |
4 Matthew Revilla [541] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'02.00" |
5 Dj Yeager [549] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'00.00" |
5 Tristan Willard [547] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'00.00" |
7 Evyn Yocham [550] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'00.00" |
Cody Torgerson [483] | 6 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | ND |
Monty Coleman [480] | 5 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | ND |
Alex Geesling [150] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | ND |
Nicholas Walker [717] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | ND |
Alex Moreyra [440] | 6 | Minco Junior High | ND |
Eliah Manley [435] | 5 | Minco Junior High | ND |
Bryce Lerma [432] | 6 | Minco Junior High | ND |
Gage Johnson [535] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Trayln Pool [539] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Zach Clancy [529] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Noah Johnson [429] | 5 | Minco Junior High | ND |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bryson Young [223] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 5'02.00" |
2 Stefan Walker [718] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5'00.00" |
3 Kai Day [641] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 4'10.00" |
3 Cooper Shirley [446] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 4'10.00" |
5 Chris Schat [381] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 4'10.00" |
6 Stephen Wilson [723] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'10.00" |
7 Bode Gallagher [241] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 4'08.00" |
8 Kannon Kearney [705] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'06.00" |
8 Tanner Voss [452] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 4'06.00" |
8 Deondre Dunn [703] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'06.00" |
8 Dean Christian [565] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 4'06.00" |
12 Nic Mata [712] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 4'02.00" |
Matthew Joliff [301] | 7 | Crossings Christian | ND |
Deacon Grubbs [469] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | ND |
Event 57 GIRLS 6th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bri Coleman [484] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 12'04.00" |
2 Natalie Walker [696] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'03.00" |
3 Liza Bruner [671] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'03.00" |
4 Rachel Means [616] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 11'10.05" |
5 Makayla Chartier [248] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 11'10.00" |
6 Kyrene Sandlin [493] | 6 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 11'07.05" |
7 Grace Eagan [129] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 11'07.00" |
8 Codi Sparks [290] | 5 | Crossings Christian | 11'06.05" |
9 Kyla Megli [517] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 11'00.00" |
9 Aubreyanah Carpenter [505] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 11'00.00" |
11 Bree Daniel [392] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 10'11.00" |
12 Christony Martin [614] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 10'06.05" |
13 Kennedy Clark [391] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 10'04.00" |
14 Jasmin Howard [610] | 6 | Tonkawa Elem School | 10'03.05" |
15 Bronwyn Link [282] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 10'00.05" |
16 Hanna Glass [395] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 9'11.00" |
17 Taleah Gregg [250] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 9'10.05" |
18 Katelynn Wheeler [146] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 9'04.00" |
19 Kyra Hamilton-redhat [487] | 5 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 8'11.00" |
20 Julien Roman Nose [695] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 8'10.00" |
21 Jenna Dunkeson [724] | Watonga Middle Schoo | 8'07.00" |
22 Addison Koontz [513] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 8'03.00" |
23 Jacquline Glasscock [510] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 8'02.00" |
24 Ella Mitchell [257] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 8'01.00" |
25 Kamryn Sims [412] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 7'05.00" |
26 Justina Rios [734] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 7'03.00" |
27 Celina Buzzitta [128] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 6'11.05" |
28 Cambria Hoye [512] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 6'11.00" |
29 Liberty Terrell [525] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 6'10.00" |
30 Aubryanna Myers [733] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 5'11.00" |
31 Alexis Craft [732] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 5'06.00" |
32 Brooklyn Dawson [507] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'07.00" |
33 Nesoy-oo Powers [521] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'06.00" |
34 Malorie Cartwright [506] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'01.00" |
34 Britlee Noland [518] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'01.00" |
Ashley Purvine [522] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Laila Gaytan [131] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | ND |
Riley Easterly [130] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | ND |
Megan Estepp [508] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jade Hazelbaker [661] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 16'03.00" |
2 Jaryn Lehman [685] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14'11.00" |
3 Regi Pasby [182] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 14'02.00" |
4 Landri Hussey [683] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13'05.00" |
5 Kiyla Cooper [673] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13'03.00" |
6 Jayla Smith [237] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 12'11.00" |
7 Kodee Robinett [186] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 12'02.05" |
8 Emily Perkins [406] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 12'02.00" |
8 Morgan Johnson [663] | 8 | Vici Middle School | 12'02.00" |
10 Carli Veltri [372] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 12'01.00" |
11 Autumn Boeckman [669] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 11'10.00" |
12 Renee Javorsky [234] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 11'09.05" |
13 Paden Pasby [181] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 11'03.05" |
13 Kobi Cameron [225] | 7 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 11'03.05" |
15 Reanna Dobbins [553] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 11'03.00" |
16 Seda Propes [284] | 8 | Crossings Christian | 11'02.00" |
17 Paige Canterberry [226] | 8 | Cordell Middle Schoo | 11'00.00" |
18 Liz Rangel [492] | 8 | Sweetwater Middle Sc | 10'08.00" |
19 Azharae Richard [694] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 10'04.05" |
20 Daisy Black [357] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 9'02.00" |
21 Brooklyn Osterhout [459] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 9'01.00" |
22 Savannah Linton [613] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 8'10.00" |
23 Violet Bishop [158] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 8'09.00" |
23 Jordan Besley [356] | 7 | Middleberg Jr. High | 8'09.00" |
25 Gracie Morehead [458] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 7'02.05" |
26 Brynn Roberts [460] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 6'05.05" |
27 Kenzie Glenny [605] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 1'10.00" |
28 Abby Waitman [292] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 1'00.00" |
Hannah Haley [607] | 8 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | ND |
Event 59 BOYS 6th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cody Torgerson [483] | 6 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 13'03.00" |
2 Cale Roberts [309] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 12'09.00" |
3 Matthew Revilla [541] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 12'08.00" |
4 Caymon Wieczorrek [721] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'07.00" |
5 Gage Law [431] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 12'05.05" |
6 Tucker Ruthardt [444] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 12'02.05" |
7 Ryan Wilburn [453] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 12'00.05" |
8 Ben Burchfield [419] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 11'07.00" |
9 Tristan Willard [547] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 11'04.00" |
10 Connor Ellison [704] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 11'03.50" |
11 Alex Geesling [150] | 6 | Chisholm Elementary | 11'01.50" |
12 Hayden Copeland [424] | 6 | Minco Junior High | 11'00.05" |
13 Lawson Braden [376] | 5 | Middleberg Jr. High | 10'11.00" |
14 Nate Roof [542] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 10'10.00" |
15 Eli Kirkes [430] | 5 | Minco Junior High | 10'08.00" |
16 Monty Coleman [480] | 5 | Sweetwater Elem Scho | 10'07.00" |
17 Logan Potter [540] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 10'04.00" |
18 Joseph Lumpkin [709] | 6 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 10'02.05" |
19 Drake Daugherty [264] | 6 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 10'02.00" |
20 Jacobe Williams [548] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'09.05" |
21 Dj Yeager [549] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'08.05" |
22 Hunter Howerton [299] | 6 | Crossings Christian | 9'07.50" |
23 Kade Litch [736] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'06.00" |
23 Braden Loudenslager [536] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'06.00" |
25 Tristen Griffin [267] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 9'05.00" |
26 Austin Boatright [727] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'04.00" |
27 Trayln Pool [539] | 5 | Thomas Elementary Sc | 9'00.50" |
28 Jacob Hajny [501] | 6 | Taloga Middle School | 8'03.00" |
29 Parker King [740] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 7'08.50" |
30 Tuck Horton [729] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 7'05.00" |
31 Tatum Creswell [738] | Thomas Elementary Sc | 4'08.50" |
Evyn Yocham [550] | 6 | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Mickey Gardner [728] | Thomas Elementary Sc | ND |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Nick Burchfield [421] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 15'11.00" |
2 Jaden Denny [566] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 15'07.00" |
3 Cole Schmidt [475] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 15'05.00" |
4 Weston Carl [262] | 8 | Covington-Douglas Mi | 14'11.00" |
5 Trey Torrance [448] | 7 | Minco Junior High | 14'11.00" |
6 Tanner Williams [722] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14'06.00" |
7 Jackson Overton [441] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 14'04.00" |
8 Deondre Dunn [703] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 14'02.05" |
8 Christian Carnagie [564] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 14'02.05" |
10 Luis Mata [711] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13'10.05" |
11 Cale Lorenz [708] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 13'07.05" |
12 Parker Mainard [343] | 7 | Hennessey Middle Sch | 13'04.05" |
13 Luke Loper [304] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 13'03.00" |
14 Jackson Ledlow [302] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 13'02.00" |
15 Dean Christian [565] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 13'00.00" |
16 Chris Schat [381] | 8 | Middleberg Jr. High | 12'11.05" |
17 Adrian Mata [710] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'05.05" |
18 Jett Thomsen [585] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 12'01.00" |
19 Braeden Cuykendall [701] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 12'00.00" |
20 Colson Pocock [306] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 11'11.00" |
20 Lane Mckee [437] | 8 | Minco Junior High | 11'11.00" |
22 Hunter Sullens [215] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | 11'09.00" |
23 Davin Stewart [584] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 11'08.05" |
24 Chance Simpson [582] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 11'02.00" |
25 Taylor Baker [562] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 11'00.00" |
25 Bryer Bay [635] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 11'00.00" |
27 Dante Mendoza [650] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 10'07.05" |
28 Brady King [472] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 10'02.00" |
29 Conner Lagan [473] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 10'01.00" |
30 Ethan Ponce [474] | 7 | Okeene Middle School | 7'10.05" |
Thomas Horne [502] | 8 | Taloga Middle School | ND |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Olivia Hampton [555] | 7 | Thomas Junior High S | 7'00.00" |
2 Alyssa Bay [665] | 7 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 5'06.00" |
2 Gloria Reyes [625] | 7 | Tonkawa Middle Schoo | 5'06.00" |
Regi Pasby [182] | 8 | Chisholm Middle Scho | ND |
Paden Pasby [181] | 7 | Chisholm Middle Scho | ND |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Noah Rainwater [579] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 10'00.00" |
2 Caden Laverty [479] | 7 | Shattuck Junior High | 9'06.00" |
3 Jerimiah Fernandez [570] | 8 | Thomas Junior High S | 8'00.00" |
4 Miles Howe [470] | 8 | Okeene Middle School | 7'06.00" |
5 Luke Loper [304] | 7 | Crossings Christian | 7'00.00" |
6 Kannon Kearney [705] | 8 | Watonga Middle Schoo | 7'00.00" |
Jo Hill [297] | 7 | Crossings Christian | ND |
Richard Taylor [313] | 7 | Crossings Christian | ND |