Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
04/25/2017 - 04/25/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 WEATHERFORD BOYS WFD B 113.000 2 CAPITAL HILL BOYS CH B 70.000 3 TECUMSEH BOYS TECH B 67.000 4 ANADARKO BOYS ANA B 66.000 5 ELK CITY BOYS EC B 57.000 6 BETHANY BOYS BETH B 46.000 7 NORTHEAST BOYS NE B 45.000 8 THOMAS BOYS THOM B 43.000 9 WOODWARD BOYS WOOD B 27.000 10 CLINTON BOYS CLIN B 23.000 11 CHANDLER BOYS CHAN B 22.000 11 BRIDGE CREEK BOYS BC B 22.000 13 WESTERN HEIGHTS BOYS WH B 18.000 14 CRESCENT BOYS CRES B 17.000 15 SWEETWATER BOYS SWEE B 6.000 16 MERRITT BOYS MER B 4.000 17 CARNEGIE BOYS CAR B 2.000 18 BF-DC BOYS BFDC B 1.000 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 WEATHERFORD GIRLS WFD G 98.000 2 ELK CITY GIRLS EC G 88.000 3 CLINTON GIRLS CLIN G 84.333 4 WOODWARD GIRLS WOOD G 56.000 5 ANADARKO GIRLS ANA G 48.000 6 BETHANY GIRLS BETH G 44.000 7 BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS BC G 42.333 8 TECUMSEH GIRLS TECH G 34.000 9 CHANDLER GIRLS CHAN G 26.000 10 MERRITT GIRLS MER G 21.000 10 THOMAS GIRLS THOM G 21.000 12 ERICK GIRLS ER G 18.000 13 CAPITAL HILL GIRLS CH G 16.000 14 WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL WH G 15.000 15 SEILING LADY CATS SEIL G 10.000 16 SWEETWATER GIRLS SWEE G 4.333 17 CRESCENT GIRLS CRES G 2.000 18 CARNEGIE GIRLS CAR G 1.000 18 NORTHEAST GIRLS NE G 1.000
Event 1 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 NICK ROOF [488]
M
THOMAS BOYS
51' 08.50"
2 GUNNER CASH [537]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
46' 07.00"
3 SETH CARMACK [77]
M
BETHANY BOYS
44' 09.00"
4 CHANCE BRATTON [484]
M
THOMAS BOYS
43' 08.00"
5 MATTHEW HIGDON [547]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
43' 05.00"
6 BILLY NUNN [197]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
41' 07.00"
7 BLAKE SANDERS [348]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
41' 04.00"
7 BRADEN KESTER [487]
M
THOMAS BOYS
41' 04.00"
9 ETHAN SCMITTLER [500]
M
CLINTON BOYS
37' 00.00"
Event 2 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ABBY SELZER [474]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
37' 07.00"
2 TAJAHAE JONES [414]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
36' 08.50"
3 BRITTANY THOMA-MEHAGAN [561]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
35' 06.00"
4 JALEN MILLIGAN [158]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
34' 08.00"
5 KARA BEARSHIELD [592]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
34' 10.00"
6 ALEAH BOZARTH [331]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
34' 09.00"
Event 3 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 ABBY SELZER [474]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
120' 04.00"
2 BRITTANY THOMA-MEHAGAN [561]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
108' 04.00"
3 JASLYNN APPEL [330]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
100' 09.00"
4 DERRA PITTS [559]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
95' 06.00"
5 RYLEIGH FARINA [609]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
93' 09.00"
6 BRIONNA COCHRAN [105]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
87' 10.00"
Event 4 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 NICK ROOF [488]
M
THOMAS BOYS
148' 06.00"
2 MATTHEW HIGDON [547]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
136' 01.00"
3 SETH CARMACK [77]
M
BETHANY BOYS
131' 01.00"
4 TYLER KIRK [365]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
124' 08.00"
5 BRADEN KESTER [487]
M
THOMAS BOYS
123' 11.00"
6 ALEXANDER SCHOVANEC [553]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
117' 10.00"
Event 5 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 JALEN MILLIGAN [158]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
16' 08.00"
2 PAIGE HUGHES [527]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
15' 09.00"
3 HEATHER MAAS [564]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
15' 01.25"
4 AUBREE DEPRON [565]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
15' 01.00"
5 DEVYN METCALF [412]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
14' 07.50"
6 BRIANNA COTTER [106]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
14' 06.50"
Event 6 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 DIQUAN BRADFORD [391]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
21' 03.00"
2 IAN HILL [354]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
20' 01.00"
3 RYAN PATRICK [261]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
19' 05.00"
4 JARED CHEATWOOD [538]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
19' 00.00"
5 NOAH KERR [383]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
18' 04.00'
6 JACKSON LENHART [90]
M
BETHANY BOYS
18' 00.00"
Event 7 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 IAN HILL [354]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
6' 02.00"
2 RYAN PATRICK [261]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
6' 02.00"
3 JARAD MAXWELL [550]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
5' 08.00"
4 TAJ JONES [400]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
5' 08.00"
4 TARIQ TAYLOR [466]
M
NORTHEAST BOYS
5' 08.00"
Event 8 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 CAYLEE KLINE [529]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
4' 10.0.0"
2 MICAH HARPER [591]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
4' 08.00"
3 SHARISE WHITNEY [596]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
4' 06.00"
3 HEATHER MAAS [564]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
4' 06.00"
3 MOE SOUTHARD [419]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
4' 06.00"
6 KENNEDY MEACHAM [602]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
4' 04.00"
6 HANNA HILL [127]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
4' 04.00"
6 RAEGAN POWELL [566]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
4' 04.00"
Event 9 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 CADEN ROGERS [392]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
12' 02.00"
2 EDUARDO TENA [508]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
10' 06.00"
3 MATTHEW STOUT [394]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
10' 00.00"
4 CHRISTIAN PATRICK [273]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
10' 00.00"
5 SKYLAR HENSLEY [176]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
10' 00.00"
Event 10 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 TRINITY WILLIS [344]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
7' 06.00"
Event 11 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 CLINTON GIRLS A
CLINTON GIRLS
49.44
2 BETHANY GIRLS A
BETHANY GIRLS
50.34
3 ELK CITY GIRLS A
ELK CITY GIRLS
51.07
4 BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS A
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
51.59
5 WOODWARD GIRLS A
WOODWARD GIRLS
51.94
5 CAPITAL HILL GIRLS A
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
51.94
7 SEILING LADY CATS A
SEILING LADY CATS
52.27
8 ANADARKO GIRLS A
ANADARKO GIRLS
53.38
9 HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS A
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
55.40
10 BF-DC GIRLS A
BF-DC GIRLS
56.71
Event 12 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 BETHANY BOYS A
BETHANY BOYS
43.65
2 ELK CITY BOYS A
ELK CITY BOYS
44.36
3 CAPITAL HILL BOYS A
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
44.45
4 NORTHEAST BOYS A
NORTHEAST BOYS
46.02
5 ANADARKO BOYS A
ANADARKO BOYS
46.25
6 THOMAS BOYS A
THOMAS BOYS
46.28
7 CLINTON BOYS A
CLINTON BOYS
46.75
8 BRIDGE CREEK BOYS A
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
46.91
9 WEATHERFORD BOYS B
WEATHERFORD BOYS
47.07
10 TECUMSEH BOYS A
TECUMSEH BOYS
47.82
Event 13 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WEATHERFORD GIRLS A
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
10:06.44
2 ANADARKO GIRLS A
ANADARKO GIRLS
10:38.37
3 ELK CITY GIRLS A
ELK CITY GIRLS
11:08.00
4 MERRITT GIRLS A
MERRITT GIRLS
11:10.01
5 BETHANY GIRLS A
BETHANY GIRLS
11:23.80
6 WOODWARD GIRLS A
WOODWARD GIRLS
11:31.26
CARNEGIE GIRLS A
CARNEGIE GIRLS
NT
WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL A
WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL
NT
SEILING LADY CATS A
SEILING LADY CATS
NT
BF-DC GIRLS A
BF-DC GIRLS
NT
Event 14 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WEATHERFORD BOYS A
WEATHERFORD BOYS
8:36.00
2 TECUMSEH BOYS A
TECUMSEH BOYS
8:41.00
3 WESTERN HEIGHTS BOYS A
WESTERN HEIGHTS BOYS
8:46.76
4 ANADARKO BOYS A
ANADARKO BOYS
8:47.12
5 BRIDGE CREEK BOYS A
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
8:49.63
6 CARNEGIE BOYS A
CARNEGIE BOYS
9:26.44
WEATHERFORD BOYS B
WEATHERFORD BOYS
NT
Event 15 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 SHAWNDRA VIOLA [132]
F
ERICK GIRLS
16.83
2 JALEN MILLIGAN [158]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
17.23
3 JACEY THOMAS [343]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
18.71
4 PAYTON HILL [128]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
18.82
5 SYLVIA LAMBERT [114]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
18.88
6 SIERRA WHIPPLE [533]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
18.95
7 ALYSSA CHANDLER [568]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
19.00
8 SHELBY SAGE [342]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
19.03
9 HEATHER MAAS [564]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
19.19
10 HAILEY WILLIAMS [162]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
19.33
11 MAKALA JONES [569]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
19.80
12 DESTANEY EDWARDS [131]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
19.87
13 SARA DOMINGUEZ [107]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
20.15
14 CARLEY TAYLOR [613]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
21.35
15 DULCE MARTINEZ [300]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
21.94
Event 16 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 JANCE HILLARD [355]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
16.27
2 MANAZIO BOWEN [451]
M
NORTHEAST BOYS
16.63
3 ERICK LEON [504]
M
CLINTON BOYS
17.26
4 MASON HILL [586]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
18.85
5 JELANI SOBOMENIN [286]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
19.45
6 TRENT FISHER [220]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
19.96
7 ROMAN LOPEZ [257]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
20.06
8 JACOB HONEYCUTT [141]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
20.08
9 ELIAS CRUZ [411]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
20.29
10 RANDALL HURT [142]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
21.44
11 JB TSCHOPE [187]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
23.01
Event 17 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 CLINTON GIRLS A
CLINTON GIRLS
1:46.71
2 BETHANY GIRLS A
BETHANY GIRLS
1:48.02
3 WEATHERFORD GIRLS A
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
1:48.28
4 SEILING LADY CATS A
SEILING LADY CATS
1:50.51
5 CAPITAL HILL GIRLS A
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
1:51.32
6 ANADARKO GIRLS A
ANADARKO GIRLS
1:58.39
7 THOMAS GIRLS A
THOMAS GIRLS
2:03.11
Event 18 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 NORTHEAST BOYS A
NORTHEAST BOYS
1:33.85
2 ANADARKO BOYS A
ANADARKO BOYS
1:34.19
3 WEATHERFORD BOYS A
WEATHERFORD BOYS
1:34.52
4 THOMAS BOYS A
THOMAS BOYS
1:37.33
5 TECUMSEH BOYS A
TECUMSEH BOYS
1:39.57
6 BRIDGE CREEK BOYS A
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
1:40.08
Event 19 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 KAYLEE HURST [528]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
2:28.56
2 SAVANNA KAUK [422]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
2:30.93
3 MADISON RUTHERFORD [244]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
2:39.88
4 ESMERALDA HERNANDEZ [296]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
2:40.73
5 KIM PEREZ [418]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
2:43.96
6 LINDA RAMNARINE [153]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
2:48.46
7 ITZEL PEREZ [341]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
2:48.76
8 RACHEL WILSON [420]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
2:52.13
9 KLAUDIA PORTER [242]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
2:56.62
10 BRIANA ROMENA [560]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
2:59.01
11 CAITLYN VOGEL [122]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
3:02.47
12 RACHEL SELKE [159]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
3:05.52
Event 20 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 HUNTER GOOCH [363]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
2:06.07
2 MILES KAHOE [514]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
2:06.53
3 LACORRIAN BALLARD [246]
M
WESTERN HEIGHTS BOYS
2:08.34
4 COOPER TAYLOR [237]
M
MERRITT BOYS
2:09.01
5 ELIJAH CODY [540]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
2:09.31
6 ALBERTO PEREZ [517]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
2:09.88
7 PAYTON DAVID [387]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
2:12.85
8 JACKSON HOWARD [83]
M
BETHANY BOYS
2:14.79
9 JUSTIN HILL [208]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
2:15.46
10 JACE SILK [236]
M
MERRITT BOYS
2:17.50
11 LAWSON STOUT [101]
M
BETHANY BOYS
2:17.59
12 JOAQUIN AGUILAR [577]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
2:17.90
13 BEN FROH [173]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
2:18.26
14 JOEL GUTIERREZ [138]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
2:21.01
15 CALE SAWATSKY [499]
M
CLINTON BOYS
2:22.71
16 WILLIAM WRIGHT [406]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
2:22.78
17 DANIEL TENIQUER [203]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
2:25.53
18 ANDY RAMIREZ [276]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
2:26.94
Event 21 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 NISSA BOOK [562]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
12.71
2 KA NEISHA JACKSON [587]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
12.81
3 OLIVIA JONES [416]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
13.03
4 LALA BOND [319]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
13.14
5 JESSICA JEFFERSON [597]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
13.15
6 KENETRA CARTER [294]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
13.25
7 NADIA BREWER [332]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
13.27
8 CAITLIN JOHNSON [320]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
13.41
9 MACY GORE [12]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
13.43
10 COREYONN KIRKENDOLL [589]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
13.56
11 KAYLA RAMESY [447]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
13.57
12 JASMINE BOWEN [444]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
13.59
12 CIERRA GARCIA [557]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
13.59
14 HALYSSHA MORGAN-PENNY [298]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
13.70
15 ALEISHA HESTER [594]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
13.74
16 TAYLOR SWAN [2]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
13.76
16 JOLEAN SIMMERMAN [417]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
13.76
18 KIYA WHETSTONE [8]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
13.78
19 PAIGE HUGHES [527]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
13.85
20 DYMOND WILSON [618]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
13.94
21 HANNAH CASSIDAY [225]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
13.95
21 ERIN BIRCH [611]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
13.95
23 AUBREE DEPRON [565]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
13.96
24 MIKAYLA CARPENTER [588]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
14.07
25 ABIGAIL PARENT [116]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
14.14
26 CAMERON STEWART [120]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
14.29
27 MORGAN TSCHOEPE [161]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
14.50
28 KAITLYN HEBEL [426]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
14.51
29 CASSIDY VOGEL [123]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
14.55
30 GRACE MATHEW [115]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
14.62
31 JANICE SPRINGWATER [475]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
14.69
32 KATIE LANE [157]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
14.70
32 DAYANARA CRENSHAW [595]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
14.70
34 HAILEY WILLIAMS [162]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
14.81
35 BRENNA GLASSCOCK [473]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
14.88
36 AALEIGHA CASPER [610]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
15.00
37 TIFFANY PIERCE [523]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
15.13
38 ESTEPHANIE PEREZ [340]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
15.15
39 LESLIE GEARHART [323]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
15.22
40 ABBY LEWIS [224]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
15.40
41 JOSIE LANKFORD [338]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
15.50
41 GABBI GAINS [437]
F
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
15.50
43 TRINITY DIETRICH [149]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
15.71
44 APRIL GAUS [521]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
15.73
45 MCKENNA THOMAS [472]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
15.74
46 KALIE WALTERS [324]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
16.25
47 KELSEY RAMESY [448]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
16.50
48 MCKAYLA WHITESHIELD [470]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
16.82
49 CARA GRANT [130]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
17.31
Event 22 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DELIANO KENNY [256]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
11.13
2 JOSE HERNANDEZ [81]
M
BETHANY BOYS
11.75
3 JAIZON BROOKS [495]
M
CLINTON BOYS
11.82
4 JACKSON LENHART [90]
M
BETHANY BOYS
11.88
5 TONEY WHITE [378]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
11.90
6 LAYNE MITCHELL [367]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
12.02
7 AIDEN CHATFIELD [230]
M
MERRITT BOYS
12.07
8 JARON MASON [327]
M
BF-DC BOYS
12.08
9 JAVON FRAZIER [172]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
12.09
10 DILLON PRICE [217]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
12.20
11 A.J. DAVIS [211]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
12.26
12 TAJ JONES [400]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
12.27
12 JOSIAH GONZALES [137]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
12.27
14 DYLON CASTILLO [478]
M
THOMAS BOYS
12.29
15 DANNIEL JACKSON [178]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
12.30
16 RANDALL HURT [142]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
12.33
17 GREYSON WEEDON [502]
M
CLINTON BOYS
12.37
18 KALEB HEARD [546]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
12.40
19 WYATT HILL [571]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
12.44
20 ALEX WATERS [407]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
12.51
21 KYLER HICKMAN [71]
M
REYDON BOYS
12.53
22 WESTON WOOD [219]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
12.56
23 MICHAEL HARRELL [328]
M
BF-DC BOYS
12.59
24 TRISTAN LAMBRESON [584]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
12.60
25 STEVEN WILLIAMS [275]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
12.64
26 RAYVION ABAKAH [73]
M
BETHANY BOYS
12.65
27 MIKE HIXSON [374]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
12.71
28 JAXON DAY [543]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
12.72
29 BLAKE MOORE [491]
M
THOMAS BOYS
12.76
30 CADE ROBERTS [352]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
12.77
31 NATE HOBSON [513]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
12.83
32 DRAKE BACA [429]
M
HYDRO-EAKLY BOYS
12.93
33 DOMINIC DESCHER [221]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
13.02
34 DYLAN MCKINNEY [183]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
13.06
35 SETH HAGGARD [545]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
13.07
36 DENVER WHITLOW [483]
M
THOMAS BOYS
13.19
37 TRISTEN HAINTA [139]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
13.21
38 STEVEN HARRALL [329]
M
BF-DC BOYS
13.45
39 BRAYDON PHILLIPS [585]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
13.50
40 ALEX MONTGOMERY [572]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
13.72
41 DAKOTA CARR [190]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
13.84
42 AARON BOYCE [506]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
13.97
43 NOAH WRIGHT [489]
M
THOMAS BOYS
14.25
44 ADIN HIENER [212]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
15.35
Event 23 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 LAUREN RICHEY [615]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
13:19.14
2 TALLY AGUILAR [251]
F
WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL
13:54.47
3 WHITNEY SPITLER [252]
F
WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL
14:04.19
4 ASHLEE CARR [239]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
14:30.63
5 MACIE WHITSON [423]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
15:04.70
6 SUREYA GARCIA [253]
F
WESTERN HEIGHTS GIRL
15:20.03
GABBY RAMOS [424]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
NT
LILYANNA VILLALBA [612]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
NT
TIFFANY BERRYHILL [614]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
NT
JILLIAN BOUSE [520]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
NT
REBECCA KAULAITY [152]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
NT
Event 24 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 SPENCER CULLON [579]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
11:05.70
2 BRAYDEN DANKER [168]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
11:05.72
3 ALBERTO PEREZ [517]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
11:10.07
4 NATHAN YODER [493]
M
THOMAS BOYS
11:18.43
5 CASEY TRIPP [581]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
11:27.35
6 MITCHELL BALL [410]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
11:42.93
Event 25 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 BREE HAVEN [336]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
1:01.39
2 CIERRA GARCIA [557]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
1:02.71
3 KAYLEE HURST [528]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
1:03.02
4 SKYLEE GLASS [605]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
1:03.20
5 ELVA ESCOBEDO [334]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
1:04.09
6 SYNDEY HORSEMAN [469]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
1:05.94
7 JOLEAN SIMMERMAN [417]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
1:06.66
7 JASMINE BOWEN [444]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
1:06.66
9 KAYLA RAMESY [447]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
1:06.78
10 MAGGIE TRAVIS [227]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
1:07.05
11 AVERI ZINN [617]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
1:09.03
12 JASMINE WOODS [345]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
1:09.44
13 PAYTON ROWLEY [519]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
1:10.25
14 SHARISE WHITNEY [596]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
1:10.89
15 LINDA RAMNARINE [153]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
1:10.94
16 LORYN GORE [436]
F
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
1:11.13
17 KATIE LANE [157]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
1:13.29
18 DARCI PEACH [9]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
1:14.15
19 KLAUDIA PORTER [242]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
1:14.95
20 SYDNEE BOETTGER [148]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
1:15.01
21 KARLY GORE [11]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
1:15.09
22 DANIELLE GROVER [229]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
1:15.98
23 BRIANA ROMENA [560]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
1:16.39
24 JACEY COX [556]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
1:16.62
25 MAKIA MAXEY [325]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
1:16.77
26 JAYDEN BINGHAM [156]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
1:17.64
27 LINDSEY BEAR [147]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
1:19.07
28 VERONICA WATSON [129]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
1:21.12
29 PAIDYNN DAY [7]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
1:21.25
30 GRACIE LEWIS [241]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
1:23.28
31 HANNA HILL [127]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
1:25.02
32 ALYSSA SMITH [228]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
1:25.09
33 MCKAYLA WHITESHIELD [470]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
1:29.57
34 RACHEL UHLIG [438]
F
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
1:35.28
Event 26 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 CALEB ELMORE [170]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
52.63
2 JOSH CALDWELL [346]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
53.19
3 SAUL TORRES [260]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
53.27
4 MILES KAHOE [514]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
53.28
5 JACOB ELMORE [171]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
53.94
6 NATE JONES [86]
M
BETHANY BOYS
54.31
7 COOPER TAYLOR [237]
M
MERRITT BOYS
54.64
8 LAYNE MITCHELL [367]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
55.22
9 COLTON REED [124]
M
SWEETWATER BOYS
55.62
10 MICAH BOYCE [536]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
55.70
11 CARSON SANDVIK [95]
M
BETHANY BOYS
56.58
12 ELIJAH CODY [540]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
56.70
13 TYLER COBB [79]
M
BETHANY BOYS
57.18
14 TYLER HAY [578]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
57.25
15 JACE SILK [236]
M
MERRITT BOYS
57.62
16 KYLER HICKMAN [71]
M
REYDON BOYS
58.00
17 TARIQ TAYLOR [466]
M
NORTHEAST BOYS
58.01
18 DEVON DAVIS [125]
M
SWEETWATER BOYS
58.02
19 MIKE HIXSON [374]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
58.13
20 FRANSICO THOMPSON [575]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
58.39
21 JAVIER MARTINEZ [366]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
58.64
22 GARETT HAZEL [485]
M
THOMAS BOYS
58.76
23 HECTOR CAMP [209]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
58.84
24 JOEL GUTIERREZ [138]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
59.12
25 KELBY GOODWIN [136]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
59.15
26 ALEX WATERS [407]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
59.19
27 TYLER COLE [364]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
1:00.46
28 CALE SAWATSKY [499]
M
CLINTON BOYS
1:00.61
29 EMILIANO MORENO [277]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
1:01.63
30 JEREMIAH HOPTON [403]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
1:01.90
31 CONNOR HIX [356]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
1:01.97
32 DONNIE RICHARDSON [279]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
1:02.77
33 ZANE HIXSON [177]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
1:02.89
34 DAKOTA CARR [190]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
1:03.47
35 NOAH LIGON [234]
M
MERRITT BOYS
1:03.58
36 REX CROWE [231]
M
MERRITT BOYS
1:03.86
37 DANIEL TENIQUER [203]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
1:05.76
38 BUSTER JACKSON [193]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
1:06.34
39 BRETT CHILDRESS [371]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
1:09.78
40 BLAKE UHLIG [431]
M
HYDRO-EAKLY BOYS
1:17.78
Event 27 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 KA NEISHA JACKSON [587]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
47.01
2 SHAWNDRA VIOLA [132]
F
ERICK GIRLS
51.29
3 GRACE MERRIFIELD [413]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
51.68
4 JALEN MILLIGAN [158]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
51.77
5 DEVYN METCALF [412]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
52.19
6 JACEY THOMAS [343]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
52.40
7 SHELBY SAGE [342]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
53.08
8 KATELYN FLOYD [442]
F
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
55.37
9 ALYSSA CHANDLER [568]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
55.56
10 PAYTON HILL [128]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
56.97
11 HAILEY WILLIAMS [162]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
57.40
12 MAKALA JONES [569]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
57.69
13 SARA DOMINGUEZ [107]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
57.72
14 MORGAN TSCHOEPE [161]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
59.48
15 DAYANARA CRENSHAW [595]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
1:00.68
16 CARLEY TAYLOR [613]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
1:02.84
17 DESTANEY EDWARDS [131]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
1:04.08
Event 28 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 NASH WALKER [215]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
41.52
2 KYLE WHITE [207]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
41.56
3 MANAZIO BOWEN [451]
M
NORTHEAST BOYS
43.26
4 ERICK LEON [504]
M
CLINTON BOYS
43.28
4 GUNNER GIFFORD [490]
M
THOMAS BOYS
43.28
6 NOAH KERR [383]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
43.37
7 JANCE HILLARD [355]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
43.45
8 TUCKER PARKER [358]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
44.37
9 JARED CHEATWOOD [538]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
45.34
10 JACE SILK [236]
M
MERRITT BOYS
47.51
11 JELANI SOBOMENIN [286]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
47.83
12 ROMAN LOPEZ [257]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
48.39
13 MASON HILL [586]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
48.50
14 COOPER TAYLOR [237]
M
MERRITT BOYS
48.69
15 DEVON DAVIS [125]
M
SWEETWATER BOYS
48.76
16 RANDALL HURT [142]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
49.01
17 WILLIAM WRIGHT [406]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
49.66
18 ELIAS CRUZ [411]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
50.03
19 REX CROWE [231]
M
MERRITT BOYS
51.26
20 JACOB HONEYCUTT [141]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
52.24
21 DONNIE RICHARDSON [279]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
56.13
Event 29 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 NISSA BOOK [562]
F
BRIDGE CREEK GIRLS
26.59
2 CIERRA GARCIA [557]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
27.91
3 JESSICA JEFFERSON [597]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
27.92
4 ALEISHA HESTER [594]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
27.94
5 HANNAH CASSIDAY [225]
F
CRESCENT GIRLS
28.08
6 KAYLA RAMESY [447]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
28.47
7 MACY GORE [12]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
28.69
8 ERIN BIRCH [611]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
28.81
9 CAITLIN JOHNSON [320]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
28.87
10 COREYONN KIRKENDOLL [589]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
29.03
11 KIYA WHETSTONE [8]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
29.10
12 DYMOND WILSON [618]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
29.39
13 JASMINE BOWEN [444]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
29.44
14 HALYSSHA MORGAN-PENNY [298]
F
CAPITAL HILL GIRLS
29.57
15 MIKAYLA CARPENTER [588]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
29.87
16 BRIANNA COTTER [106]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
30.30
17 ANGALINE DAVIS [607]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
30.32
18 MICAH HARPER [591]
F
CLINTON GIRLS
30.64
19 ESTEPHANIE PEREZ [340]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
30.81
20 MORGAN TSCHOEPE [161]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
31.01
21 HAILEY WILLIAMS [162]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
31.28
22 KAITLYN HEBEL [426]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
31.30
23 DARCI PEACH [9]
F
SEILING LADY CATS
31.33
24 TAYLOR VIOLA [133]
F
ERICK GIRLS
31.43
25 CASSIDY VOGEL [123]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
31.47
26 GRACE MATHEW [115]
F
BETHANY GIRLS
32.14
27 LESLIE GEARHART [323]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
32.26
28 RAYLEE TARRANT [425]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
32.36
29 JOSIE LANKFORD [338]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
32.57
30 TRINITY DIETRICH [149]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
32.90
31 APRIL GAUS [521]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
33.32
32 KATIE LANE [157]
F
CHANDLER GIRLS
33.66
33 HANNA HILL [127]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
33.89
34 JASMEEN TOWNSEL [154]
F
CARNEGIE GIRLS
34.08
35 BRIANA ROMENA [560]
F
TECUMSEH GIRLS
34.28
36 VERONICA WATSON [129]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
34.90
37 KALIE WALTERS [324]
F
BF-DC GIRLS
36.02
38 KELSEY RAMESY [448]
F
NORTHEAST GIRLS
36.83
39 CARA GRANT [130]
F
SWEETWATER GIRLS
38.77
40 RACHEL UHLIG [438]
F
HYDRO-EAKLY GIRLS
41.20
41 MCKAYLA WHITESHIELD [470]
F
THOMAS GIRLS
41.51
Event 30 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 DELIANO KENNY [256]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
22.63
2 JAIZON BROOKS [495]
M
CLINTON BOYS
24.09
3 LAYNE MITCHELL [367]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
24.38
4 TONEY WHITE [378]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
24.66
5 CARSON WOOD [218]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
24.75
6 JARON MASON [327]
M
BF-DC BOYS
24.94
7 DILLON PRICE [217]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
25.14
8 JAVON FRAZIER [172]
M
CHANDLER BOYS
25.23
9 TAYLOR JACKSON [216]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
25.33
10 CODY RACKLEY [552]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
25.44
11 MASON HACKNEY [192]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
25.47
12 A.J. DAVIS [211]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
25.50
13 NAEEM FLOWERS [289]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
25.71
13 WESTON WOOD [219]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
25.71
15 NATE HOBSON [513]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
25.85
16 LUKE WILSON [379]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
26.08
17 JOSIAH GONZALES [137]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
26.32
18 MICHAEL HARRELL [328]
M
BF-DC BOYS
26.53
19 KELBY GOODWIN [136]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
26.57
20 WYATT HILL [571]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
26.59
21 STEVEN WILLIAMS [275]
M
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
26.83
22 NATE MARKAULIC [574]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
26.85
23 BLAKE MOORE [491]
M
THOMAS BOYS
26.88
24 KYLER KEITH [87]
M
BETHANY BOYS
26.98
25 CADE ROBERTS [352]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
27.06
26 DRAKE BACA [429]
M
HYDRO-EAKLY BOYS
27.31
27 GRAHAM DICKSON [544]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
27.40
28 TYLER COLE [364]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
27.46
29 TRISTEN HAINTA [139]
M
CARNEGIE BOYS
27.52
30 CONNOR HIX [356]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
27.63
31 DOMINIC DESCHER [221]
M
CRESCENT BOYS
27.64
32 MITCHELL COOPER [573]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
27.67
33 STEVEN HARRALL [329]
M
BF-DC BOYS
27.88
34 DAMON TREAT [205]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
28.08
35 AARON BOYCE [506]
M
WOODWARD BOYS
28.19
35 DENVER WHITLOW [483]
M
THOMAS BOYS
28.19
37 BUSTER JACKSON [193]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
28.36
38 NOAH LIGON [234]
M
MERRITT BOYS
28.39
39 LORENZO NIEDO [213]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
28.83
40 BRAYDON PHILLIPS [585]
M
BRIDGE CREEK BOYS
29.08
41 SETH HAGGARD [545]
M
TECUMSEH BOYS
30.16
42 NOAH WRIGHT [489]
M
THOMAS BOYS
30.27
Event 31 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 MAICIE BROWN [333]
F
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
5:17.02
2 BROOKLYN HOWARD [421]
F
ELK CITY GIRLS
5:59.73
3 LAUREN RICHEY [615]
F
ANADARKO GIRLS
6:16.97
4 MELODY BROWN [524]
F
WOODWARD GIRLS
6:25.06
5 MADISON RUTHERFORD [244]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
6:27.87
6 ASHLEE CARR [239]
F
MERRITT GIRLS
6:31.38
Event 32 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 MICHAEL GATES [360]
M
WEATHERFORD BOYS
4:44.66
2 ADRIAN LABRADA [195]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
4:54.68
3 COLTON REED [124]
M
SWEETWATER BOYS
5:00.34
4 ANDREW SIMON [390]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
5:00.52
5 JOSEPH IVESTER [396]
M
ELK CITY BOYS
5:02.72
6 BLANE BOWER [189]
M
ANADARKO BOYS
5:04.68
Event 33 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 WEATHERFORD GIRLS A
WEATHERFORD GIRLS
4:06.75
2 ELK CITY GIRLS A
ELK CITY GIRLS
4:17.28
3 WOODWARD GIRLS A
WOODWARD GIRLS
4:21.37
4 ANADARKO GIRLS A
ANADARKO GIRLS
4:21.80
5 BETHANY GIRLS A
BETHANY GIRLS
4:36.28
6 SEILING LADY CATS A
SEILING LADY CATS
4:42.03
7 THOMAS GIRLS A
THOMAS GIRLS
4:58.49
8 CARNEGIE GIRLS A
CARNEGIE GIRLS
5:09.52
Event 34 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 ANADARKO BOYS A
ANADARKO BOYS
3:31.89
2 TECUMSEH BOYS A
TECUMSEH BOYS
3:34.99
3 CAPITAL HILL BOYS A
CAPITAL HILL BOYS
3:35.26
4 WEATHERFORD BOYS A
WEATHERFORD BOYS
3:38.06
5 CRESCENT BOYS A
CRESCENT BOYS
3:45.71
6 ELK CITY BOYS A
ELK CITY BOYS
3:45.77
7 BETHANY BOYS A
BETHANY BOYS
3:49.39
8 THOMAS BOYS A
THOMAS BOYS
3:50.40
9 CARNEGIE BOYS A
CARNEGIE BOYS
4:00.78