Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
04/03/2017 - 04/03/2017
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | YUKON | YUKO | 257.000 | ||
2 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 174.000 | ||
3 | PONCA CITY | PONC | 65.000 | ||
4 | WESTERN HEIGHTS | WESE | 64.000 | ||
5 | EDMOND SANTA FE | EDSF | 45.000 | ||
6 | SOUTHWEST COVENANT | SWCO | 22.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES | |||||
1 | YUKON | YUKO | 255.000 | ||
2 | PONCA CITY | PONC | 122.000 | ||
3 | WESTERN HEIGHTS | WESE | 90.000 | ||
4 | EDMOND SANTA FE | EDSF | 37.000 | ||
5 | SOUTHWEST COVENANT | SWCO | 21.000 | ||
6 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 20.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS High Schoo 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Whitney Spitler [171] | F 10 | Western Heights | 13:29.66 |
2 Noel Lawver [143] | F 11 | Ponca City | 13:36.06 |
3 Tally Aguilar [158] | F 12 | Western Heights | 13:58.28 |
4 Sureya Garcia [162] | F 10 | Western Heights | 14:36.79 |
5 Jessica Canales [176] | F 12 | Yukon | 14:57.59 |
6 Karen Billy [174] | F 11 | Yukon | 15:50.38 |
7 Cristen Rupel [207] | F 10 | Yukon | 16:08.35 |
8 Chloe Mostek [157] | F 11 | Southwest Covenant | 16:13.02 |
9 Abigail Janka [192] | F 11 | Yukon | 16:19.79 |
Event 2 BOYS High Schoo 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Christian Escritt [328] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 10:35.41 |
2 Kolby Mccoy [423] | M 10 | Yukon | 10:36.81 |
3 Conner Cosgrove [406] | M 12 | Yukon | 11:03.54 |
4 Elijah Ankrom [401] | M 11 | Yukon | 11:39.63 |
5 Jacob Delgado [349] | M 11 | Ponca City | 11:55.16 |
6 Ethan Mostek [376] | M 9 | Southwest Covenant | 11:57.68 |
7 Garrett Coats [347] | M 11 | Ponca City | 12:11.12 |
8 Price Barron [381] | M 9 | Western Heights | 12:18.55 |
9 Gage Snyder [363] | M 10 | Ponca City | 12:40.87 |
10 Zac Lewis [419] | M 11 | Yukon | 12:48.80 |
Event 3 GIRLS High Schoo 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon A | Yukon | 52.05 |
Edmond Santa Fe A | Edmond Santa Fe | DNF |
Event 4 BOYS High Schoo 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 PCW-Putnam City West A | PCW-Putnam City West | 43.06 |
2 Yukon A | Yukon | 43.13 |
3 Yukon B | Yukon | 46.71 |
4 Edmond Santa Fe A | Edmond Santa Fe | 46.86 |
5 Edmond Santa Fe B | Edmond Santa Fe | 48.55 |
6 Western Heights A | Western Heights | 48.62 |
Event 5 GIRLS High Schoo 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon A | Yukon | 11:09.41 |
2 Western Heights A | Western Heights | 11:34.77 |
3 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 12:21.00 |
Event 6 BOYS High Schoo 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 PCW-Putnam City West A | PCW-Putnam City West | 8:35.39 |
2 Yukon A | Yukon | 8:35.43 |
3 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 9:19.76 |
4 Yukon B | Yukon | 9:19.77 |
5 Southwest Covenant A | Southwest Covenant | 10:15.58 |
Event 7 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mariah Waibel [217] | F 12 | Yukon | 17.05 |
2 Ally Collins [177] | F 10 | Yukon | 18.10 |
3 Chalee Hines [189] | F 10 | Yukon | 18.99 |
4 Cameron Hind [141] | F 10 | Ponca City | 22.86 |
Event 8 BOYS High Schoo 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tyler Dechant [408] | M 10 | Yukon | 16.93 |
2 Hunter Kennedy [418] | M 12 | Yukon | 18.42 |
3 Codey Suddeth [432] | M 12 | Yukon | 18.75 |
4 Drew Hoke [265] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 20.13 |
5 Quinn Rogers [441] | M 10 | PCW-Putnam City West | 20.15 |
6 Darius Vinyard [342] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 20.82 |
7 Genness Gordon [442] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 24.05 |
Event 9 GIRLS High Schoo 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 1:52.30 |
2 Edmond Santa Fe A | Edmond Santa Fe | 1:56.55 |
3 Yukon A | Yukon | 2:00.56 |
Event 10 BOYS High Schoo 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 PCW-Putnam City West A | PCW-Putnam City West | 1:30.15 |
2 Yukon A | Yukon | 1:30.70 |
3 Edmond Santa Fe B | Edmond Santa Fe | 1:37.43 |
4 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 1:38.06 |
5 Western Heights A | Western Heights | 1:41.47 |
6 Edmond Santa Fe A | Edmond Santa Fe | 1:42.88 |
Event 11 GIRLS High Schoo 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hannah Delgado [180] | F 12 | Yukon | 2:33.01 |
2 Rebekah Gilliland [140] | F 12 | Ponca City | 2:48.45 |
3 Serina Romo [168] | F 9 | Western Heights | 2:49.79 |
4 Yvette Lopez [165] | F 11 | Western Heights | 2:50.44 |
5 Lanie Varner [152] | F 9 | Ponca City | 2:51.66 |
6 Jillian Mitchell [155] | F 11 | Southwest Covenant | 2:52.82 |
7 Ashlea Cole [154] | F 11 | Southwest Covenant | 3:02.42 |
8 Amaya Stevenson [118] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 3:07.94 |
9 Cynthia Jennings [111] | F 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 3:20.75 |
Event 12 BOYS High Schoo 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Christian Escritt [328] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:06.54 |
2 Garrison Blanton [344] | M 12 | Ponca City | 2:07.04 |
3 La'corian Ballard [380] | M 12 | Western Heights | 2:07.29 |
4 Steven Mccord [331] | M 10 | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:08.54 |
5 Lakota Ricker [393] | M 12 | Western Heights | 2:09.28 |
6 Elijah Wallace [435] | M 10 | Yukon | 2:10.79 |
7 Tyler Thompson [365] | M 12 | Ponca City | 2:11.11 |
8 Jershon Jones [389] | M 11 | Western Heights | 2:11.65 |
9 Dakota Adams [400] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 2:12.16 |
10 Desmon Nixon [426] | M 10 | Yukon | 2:13.71 |
Event 13 GIRLS High Schoo 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Grace Mckeown [196] | F 12 | Yukon | 13.15 |
2 Mariah Waibel [217] | F 12 | Yukon | 13.26 |
3 Breyanna Brice [136] | F 11 | Ponca City | 13.40 |
4 Taniya Shaw [170] | F 9 | Western Heights | 13.77 |
5 Raylynn Blanton [135] | F 10 | Ponca City | 13.92 |
6 Ciera Mcentire [145] | F 12 | Ponca City | 13.95 |
7 Casey Was [219] | F 11 | Yukon | 14.12 |
8 Blessing Onyegbule [202] | F 12 | Yukon | 14.40 |
9 Tiara Brown [103] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 14.43 |
10 Chalee Hines [189] | F 10 | Yukon | 14.47 |
11 Emmalie Hunter [110] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 14.48 |
12 Jamaka Davis [179] | F 11 | Yukon | 14.55 |
13 Presley Parent [203] | F 10 | Yukon | 14.57 |
14 Kira Gambrell [106] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 14.75 |
Event 14 BOYS High Schoo 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 D'kari Smith [340] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.08 |
2 Jesse Porter [336] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.11 |
3 Parker Kenley [417] | M 11 | Yukon | 11.50 |
4 Darius Sharp [338] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.56 |
5 Tyrese Antwine [402] | M 12 | Yukon | 11.61 |
6 Trey Johnson [330] | M 10 | PCW-Putnam City West | 11.86 |
7 Keshun Maddox [280] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 11.93 |
8 Keshawntae Chandler [346] | M 11 | Ponca City | 11.95 |
9 Dylan Walters [436] | M 10 | Yukon | 11.99 |
10 Nate Sumner [364] | M 11 | Ponca City | 12.02 |
11 Derek Bixler [370] | M 12 | Southwest Covenant | 12.07 |
12 Jalen Barnes [404] | M 11 | Yukon | 12.10 |
13 Dayonte Bolding [230] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.10 |
14 Kefin Mcwatters [425] | M 9 | Yukon | 12.19 |
15 Branden Caraway [241] | M 9 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.22 |
16 Carlos Davis [252] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.27 |
17 Tra'jean Hargro [385] | M 11 | Western Heights | 12.28 |
18 Ethan Johns [388] | M 9 | Western Heights | 12.46 |
19 Antwan Reicher [297] | M 12 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.52 |
19 Kameron Johnson [268] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.52 |
21 Paul Miller [355] | M 10 | Ponca City | 12.53 |
22 Rodney Wilson [399] | M 9 | Western Heights | 12.72 |
23 Isaiah Harris [351] | M 9 | Ponca City | 12.73 |
24 Eric Brazille [233] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.82 |
25 Isaiah Donson [254] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.84 |
26 Carlos Lewis [391] | M 10 | Western Heights | 12.85 |
27 Kevin Kouadio [271] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 12.87 |
28 Jab Prakash [295] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 13.06 |
29 Blake Rouse [359] | M 10 | Ponca City | 13.26 |
30 Blake Seward [362] | M 9 | Ponca City | 13.36 |
31 Darius Vinyard [342] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 13.51 |
32 Rhett Freeman [411] | M 12 | Yukon | 13.68 |
Event 15 GIRLS High Schoo 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Maycie Reed [206] | F 10 | Yukon | 1:06.07 |
2 Tehya Whitetail [445] | F 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 1:11.47 |
3 Desiree Walker [218] | F 9 | Yukon | 1:11.56 |
4 Yvette Lopez [165] | F 11 | Western Heights | 1:12.66 |
5 Taniya Shaw [170] | F 9 | Western Heights | 1:12.97 |
6 Madelynn Johnson [193] | F 10 | Yukon | 1:13.96 |
7 Mariela Martinez [166] | F 11 | Western Heights | 1:14.87 |
8 Jaylen Robledo [147] | F 11 | Ponca City | 1:21.83 |
9 Patricia Sifuentes [208] | F 11 | Yukon | 1:26.68 |
Event 16 BOYS High Schoo 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 La'corian Ballard [380] | M 12 | Western Heights | 54.52 |
2 Derek Bixler [370] | M 12 | Southwest Covenant | 55.07 |
3 Jershon Jones [389] | M 11 | Western Heights | 56.70 |
4 Luke Weeks [320] | M 9 | Edmond Santa Fe | 56.72 |
5 Jake Hirschler [415] | M 10 | Yukon | 57.92 |
6 Cole Gatlin [371] | M 9 | Southwest Covenant | 58.44 |
7 Jonas Jones [373] | M 9 | Southwest Covenant | 58.45 |
8 Grant Olander [427] | M 11 | Yukon | 59.94 |
9 Lakota Ricker [393] | M 12 | Western Heights | 1:00.04 |
10 Desmon Nixon [426] | M 10 | Yukon | 1:00.59 |
11 Blake Rouse [359] | M 10 | Ponca City | 1:01.14 |
12 Cauy Vogele [368] | M 9 | Ponca City | 1:01.49 |
13 Jordan Mann [422] | M 10 | Yukon | 1:02.17 |
14 Jadyn Hicks [387] | M 12 | Western Heights | 1:02.56 |
15 Ishmael Carrasco [383] | M 9 | Western Heights | 1:03.03 |
16 Alejandro Robledo [395] | M 9 | Western Heights | 1:04.74 |
17 Jason Scott [361] | M 9 | Ponca City | 1:06.05 |
18 Rudy Rockett [358] | M 10 | Ponca City | 1:06.38 |
Event 17 GIRLS High Schoo 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mariah Waibel [217] | F 12 | Yukon | 48.32 |
2 Ciera Mcentire [145] | F 12 | Ponca City | 51.06 |
3 Kylie Moseley [156] | F 9 | Southwest Covenant | 52.06 |
4 Casey Was [219] | F 11 | Yukon | 52.58 |
5 Ashlynn Delodge [137] | F 10 | Ponca City | 55.85 |
6 Ally Collins [177] | F 10 | Yukon | 56.03 |
7 Cameron Hind [141] | F 10 | Ponca City | 1:05.57 |
Event 18 BOYS High Schoo 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Carson Price [430] | M 10 | Yukon | 43.05 |
2 Tyler Dechant [408] | M 10 | Yukon | 44.14 |
3 Hunter Kennedy [418] | M 12 | Yukon | 45.14 |
4 Nate Sumner [364] | M 11 | Ponca City | 45.16 |
5 Casey Onyekuru [290] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 45.65 |
6 Quinn Rogers [441] | M 10 | PCW-Putnam City West | 46.61 |
7 Keshawntae Chandler [346] | M 11 | Ponca City | 48.53 |
8 Drew Hoke [265] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 48.94 |
9 Codey Suddeth [432] | M 12 | Yukon | 50.11 |
10 Coleton Edens [350] | M 10 | Ponca City | 51.37 |
11 Darius Vinyard [342] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 55.03 |
12 Genness Gordon [442] | M 9 | PCW-Putnam City West | 1:00.40 |
Event 19 GIRLS High Schoo 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Grace Mckeown [196] | F 12 | Yukon | 27.68 |
2 Breyanna Brice [136] | F 11 | Ponca City | 27.78 |
3 Taniya Shaw [170] | F 9 | Western Heights | 28.28 |
4 Lyndsey Hermes [109] | F 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 28.73 |
5 Casey Was [219] | F 11 | Yukon | 28.95 |
6 Raylynn Blanton [135] | F 10 | Ponca City | 29.30 |
7 Alexis Oliver [114] | F 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 29.52 |
8 Emmalie Hunter [110] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 30.28 |
9 Tiara Brown [103] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 30.30 |
10 Ashlynn Delodge [137] | F 10 | Ponca City | 31.14 |
11 Chalee Hines [189] | F 10 | Yukon | 31.27 |
12 Desiree Walker [218] | F 9 | Yukon | 31.34 |
13 Presley Parent [203] | F 10 | Yukon | 31.37 |
14 Jamaka Davis [179] | F 11 | Yukon | 31.79 |
15 Jillian Mitchell [155] | F 11 | Southwest Covenant | 32.44 |
16 Ashlea Cole [154] | F 11 | Southwest Covenant | 32.75 |
Event 20 BOYS High Schoo 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jesse Porter [336] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 22.99 |
2 Ethan Scott [431] | M 12 | Yukon | 23.09 |
3 Parker Kenley [417] | M 11 | Yukon | 23.46 |
4 Derek Bixler [370] | M 12 | Southwest Covenant | 23.55 |
5 Dayonte Bolding [230] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 24.22 |
6 Dylan Walters [436] | M 10 | Yukon | 24.72 |
7 Tyrese Antwine [402] | M 12 | Yukon | 24.78 |
8 Carlos Davis [252] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 25.09 |
9 Isaiah Donson [254] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 25.34 |
10 Kolby Mccoy [423] | M 10 | Yukon | 25.43 |
11 Carlos Lewis [391] | M 10 | Western Heights | 25.49 |
12 Antwan Reicher [297] | M 12 | Edmond Santa Fe | 25.69 |
13 Jab Prakash [295] | M 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 26.16 |
14 Xzaveor Mckenzie [392] | M 10 | Western Heights | 26.47 |
15 Kevin Kouadio [271] | M 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 26.48 |
16 Blake Rouse [359] | M 10 | Ponca City | 27.59 |
17 Rhett Freeman [411] | M 12 | Yukon | 27.69 |
18 Jason Scott [361] | M 9 | Ponca City | 29.63 |
19 Rudy Rockett [358] | M 10 | Ponca City | 29.81 |
Event 21 GIRLS High Schoo 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Hannah Delgado [180] | F 12 | Yukon | 6:01.44 |
2 Noel Lawver [143] | F 11 | Ponca City | 6:18.87 |
3 Sureya Garcia [162] | F 10 | Western Heights | 6:23.21 |
4 Whitney Spitler [171] | F 10 | Western Heights | 6:26.20 |
5 Tally Aguilar [158] | F 12 | Western Heights | 6:26.46 |
6 Serina Romo [168] | F 9 | Western Heights | 6:31.07 |
7 Taylor Smith [210] | F 10 | Yukon | 6:32.02 |
8 Caelyn Cox [178] | F 10 | Yukon | 6:32.60 |
9 Mariela Martinez [166] | F 11 | Western Heights | 6:46.30 |
10 Jessica Canales [176] | F 12 | Yukon | 6:48.35 |
11 Abigail Janka [192] | F 11 | Yukon | 6:49.07 |
Event 22 BOYS High Schoo 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Garrison Blanton [344] | M 12 | Ponca City | 4:51.18 |
2 Christian Escritt [328] | M 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 4:51.20 |
3 Kolby Mccoy [423] | M 10 | Yukon | 4:52.45 |
4 Conner Cosgrove [406] | M 12 | Yukon | 4:59.26 |
5 La'corian Ballard [380] | M 12 | Western Heights | 5:07.42 |
6 Kyle Crow [407] | M 9 | Yukon | 5:08.12 |
7 Grant Olander [427] | M 11 | Yukon | 5:10.37 |
8 Chris Hocevar [416] | M 12 | Yukon | 5:16.94 |
9 Elijah Ankrom [401] | M 11 | Yukon | 5:17.41 |
Event 23 GIRLS High Schoo 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon A | Yukon | 4:53.02 |
2 Western Heights A | Western Heights | 5:19.14 |
Event 24 BOYS High Schoo 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Yukon A | Yukon | 3:36.94 |
2 PCW-Putnam City West A | PCW-Putnam City West | 3:39.47 |
3 Ponca City A | Ponca City | 3:40.01 |
4 Western Heights A | Western Heights | 4:05.70 |
5 Yukon B | Yukon | 4:22.05 |
Event 25 GIRLS High Schoo High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kylie Moseley [156] | F 9 | Southwest Covenant | 4'08.00" |
2 Gabby Mobarak [201] | F 9 | Yukon | 4'08.00" |
3 Presley Parent [203] | F 10 | Yukon | 4'04.00" |
4 Maycie Reed [206] | F 10 | Yukon | 4'02.00" |
Event 26 BOYS High Schoo High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Vernon Turner [434] | M 12 | Yukon | 7'00.00" |
2 Cole Bailey [403] | M 12 | Yukon | 6'04.00" |
3 Tallyn Brazell [405] | M 12 | Yukon | 6'04.00" |
4 Tyler Dechant [408] | M 10 | Yukon | 6'04.00" |
5 Jordan Williams [437] | M 12 | Yukon | 6'02.00" |
6 Tyon Davis [440] | M 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 6'00.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS High Schoo Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kenadi Hamilton [186] | F 10 | Yukon | 9'06.00" |
2 Channa Hines [190] | F 11 | Yukon | 8'00.00" |
3 Lina Xu [121] | F 11 | Edmond Santa Fe | 7'06.00" |
3 Maycie Reed [206] | F 10 | Yukon | 7'06.00" |
Event 28 BOYS High Schoo Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jack Gose [413] | M 11 | Yukon | 13'00.00" |
2 Drake Phillips [294] | M 12 | Edmond Santa Fe | 11'06.00" |
3 Kefin Mcwatters [425] | M 9 | Yukon | 11'03.00" |
4 Conner Suddeth [433] | M 10 | Yukon | 10'00.00" |
5 Blake Seward [362] | M 9 | Ponca City | 9'06.00" |
6 Malachi Lyons [421] | M 12 | Yukon | 8'00.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS High Schoo Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lyndsey Hermes [109] | F 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 15'09.00" |
2 Maycie Reed [206] | F 10 | Yukon | 14'11.00" |
3 Lanie Varner [152] | F 9 | Ponca City | 14'07.50" |
4 Kylie Moseley [156] | F 9 | Southwest Covenant | 14'04.00" |
5 Trinity Travis [212] | F 10 | Yukon | 12'08.00" |
Event 30 BOYS High Schoo Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Tyon Davis [440] | M 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 21'00.50" |
2 Jordan Williams [437] | M 12 | Yukon | 20'08.25" |
3 Carvell Mckinley [424] | M 11 | Yukon | 20'06.50" |
4 Tyler Dechant [408] | M 10 | Yukon | 20'04.50" |
5 La'corian Ballard [380] | M 12 | Western Heights | 19'10.25" |
6 Paul Miller [355] | M 10 | Ponca City | 18'03.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS High Schoo Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kayla Noear [146] | F 11 | Ponca City | 110'09.00" |
2 Shandree Mcnatt [197] | F 10 | Yukon | 80'00.00" |
3 Bridget Sowards [211] | F 10 | Yukon | 73'03.00" |
4 Zoe Freeman [139] | F 11 | Ponca City | 70'08.00" |
5 Mckenna Markle [144] | F 9 | Ponca City | 69'09.00" |
6 Lauren Wortham [221] | F 10 | Yukon | 61'04.00" |
Event 32 BOYS High Schoo Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Antonio Smith [339] | M 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 127'05.00" |
2 Virgil Harris [386] | M 12 | Western Heights | 125'09.00" |
3 Coleton Duke [409] | M 12 | Yukon | 122'02.00" |
4 Tyler Washa [369] | M 11 | Ponca City | 109'02.00" |
5 Logan Luecht [420] | M 10 | Yukon | 106'08.00" |
6 Brett Gerber [412] | M 12 | Yukon | 104'07.00" |
7 Noah Corn [348] | M 10 | Ponca City | 103'00.00" |
8 Logan King [353] | M 11 | Ponca City | 98'10.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS High Schoo Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Kayla Noear [146] | F 11 | Ponca City | 32'07.00" |
2 Adriane Milsap [444] | F 11 | PCW-Putnam City West | 29'00.00" |
3 Bridget Sowards [211] | F 10 | Yukon | 28'11.00" |
4 Maegan Polin [443] | F 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 27'07.00" |
5 Adrian Green [107] | F 10 | Edmond Santa Fe | 27'04.00" |
6 Shandree Mcnatt [197] | F 10 | Yukon | 26'00.00" |
7 Mckenna Markle [144] | F 9 | Ponca City | 25'05.00" |
8 Leta Rae Gunner [163] | F 9 | Western Heights | 24'01.00" |
Event 34 BOYS High Schoo Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Coleton Duke [409] | M 12 | Yukon | 45'03.00" |
2 Virgil Harris [386] | M 12 | Western Heights | 43'04.00" |
3 Antonio Smith [339] | M 12 | PCW-Putnam City West | 42'11.00" |
4 Brett Gerber [412] | M 12 | Yukon | 41'09.00" |
5 Logan King [353] | M 11 | Ponca City | 39'05.00" |
6 Malachi Lyons [421] | M 12 | Yukon | 37'11.00" |
7 Tyler Washa [369] | M 11 | Ponca City | 37'10.00" |
8 Issac Yancy [439] | M 10 | Yukon | 37'00.00" |