Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Yukon High School
04/14/2017 - 04/14/2017
Meet Scores
Meet Results
MALE TEAM SCORES 1 UNION UNIO 140.000 2 EDMOND MEMORIAL EDME 117.333 3 EDMOND NORTH EDNO 92.000 4 WESTMOORE WEST 57.000 5 PCO-PUTNAM CITY PCOR 43.000 6 NORMAN NORM 39.000 7 JENKS JENK 38.667 8 DEL CITY DELC 38.000 9 PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST PCWE 33.000 10 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) DEER 32.000 10 NORMAN NORTH NNOR 32.000 12 YUKON YUKO 30.500 13 MOORE MOOR 30.000 14 BROKEN ARROW BROK 28.000 15 MIDWEST CITY MIDW 27.000 16 DUNCAN DUNC 19.000 17 ELGIN ELGI 8.000 18 SAPULPA SAPU 6.000 19 LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 5.000 20 MUSTANG MUST 3.500 FEMALE TEAM SCORES 1 DEL CITY DELC 91.000 2 EDMOND NORTH EDNO 85.500 3 UNION UNIO 73.000 4 DUNCAN DUNC 72.000 5 MOORE MOOR 60.000 6 BROKEN ARROW BROK 50.000 7 SOUTHMOORE SOUT 49.000 8 WESTMOORE WEST 41.500 9 MIDWEST CITY MIDW 40.000 9 JENKS JENK 40.000 11 DEER CREEK (EDMOND) DEER 36.000 12 NORMAN NORM 35.000 13 CHOCTAW CHOC 29.000 14 LAWTON EISENHOWER LAWE 21.000 14 ELGIN ELGI 21.000 16 ENID ENID 17.000 17 NORMAN NORTH NNOR 16.000 18 PCO-PUTNAM CITY PCOR 15.000 19 WOODWARD WOOD 10.500 20 PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT PCNO 6.000 21 YUKON YUKO 5.500 22 CACHE CACH 2.000
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Del City A
Del City
48.63
2 Midwest City A
Midwest City
48.77
3 Union A
Union
49.26
4 Edmond North A
Edmond North
49.63
5 Broken Arrow A
Broken Arrow
49.94
6 Choctaw A
Choctaw
49.96
7 Duncan A
Duncan
50.36
8 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
51.38
9 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
52.10
10 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
52.44
11 Woodward A
Woodward
53.39
12 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
53.58
13 Yukon A
Yukon
53.97
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union A
Union
41.97
2 Westmoore A
Westmoore
42.49
3 Edmond North A
Edmond North
42.60
4 PCW-Putnam City West A
PCW-Putnam City West
42.66
5 Midwest City A
Midwest City
42.71
6 Del City A
Del City
42.76
7 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
42.94
8 Norman North A
Norman North
43.00
9 Del City B
Del City
44.17
10 Elgin A
Elgin
44.33
11 Norman A
Norman
44.86
12 PCN-Putnam City Nort A
PCN-Putnam City Nort
45.02
13 Duncan A
Duncan
45.29
14 Moore A
Moore
45.54
15 Justice-Alma-Wilson B
Justice-Alma-Wilson
47.11
Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
DNF
Choctaw A
Choctaw
DNF
PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
DNF
Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
DNF
Yukon A
Yukon
DNF
Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
DNF
Justice-Alma-Wilson A
Justice-Alma-Wilson
DNS
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Edmond North A
Edmond North
10:00.48
2 Broken Arrow A
Broken Arrow
10:04.48
3 Westmoore A
Westmoore
10:07.37
4 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10:27.61
5 Norman A
Norman
10:29.96
6 Jenks A
Jenks
10:36.54
7 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
10:40.99
8 Elgin A
Elgin
10:41.24
9 Moore A
Moore
10:46.01
10 Norman North A
Norman North
11:04.89
11 Union A
Union
11:07.07
12 Yukon A
Yukon
11:08.05
13 Choctaw A
Choctaw
11:08.75
14 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
11:20.21
15 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
11:58.45
16 Woodward A
Woodward
12:04.61
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
8:10.63
2 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
8:11.91
3 Norman North A
Norman North
8:22.05
4 Union A
Union
8:24.22
5 Moore A
Moore
8:28.84
6 Edmond North A
Edmond North
8:36.32
7 PCW-Putnam City West A
PCW-Putnam City West
8:41.88
8 Midwest City A
Midwest City
8:42.44
9 Norman A
Norman
8:43.19
10 Westmoore A
Westmoore
8:43.99
11 Duncan A
Duncan
8:45.43
12 Woodward A
Woodward
8:54.12
13 Yukon A
Yukon
8:54.26
14 Jenks A
Jenks
8:55.91
15 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
9:04.33
16 Choctaw A
Choctaw
9:10.00
17 Elgin A
Elgin
9:15.24
18 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
9:27.02
19 PCN-Putnam City Nort A
PCN-Putnam City Nort
10:10.38
20 Del City A
Del City
10:11.90
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Trinity Wisby [345]
F
Midwest City
15.16
2 Savannah Reynolds [216]
F
Duncan
15.41
3 Alexis Pogue [192]
F
Del City
15.51
4 Ashanti Mack [114]
F
Broken Arrow
16.11
5 Gena Rogers [321]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
16.22
6 Kennedy Stewart [221]
F
Duncan
16.36
7 T'aushiawna Vick [342]
F
Midwest City
16.69
8 Mariah Waibel [583]
F
Yukon
16.73
9 Kaitlin Hunter [209]
F
Duncan
16.92
10 Gabrielle Johnson [294]
F
Jenks
16.96
11 Brooke Wheeler [149]
F
Choctaw
17.11
12 Ally Collins [559]
F
Yukon
17.35
13 Abby Porter [407]
F
Norman North
17.43
14 Carmen Christensen [166]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
17.47
15 Destiny Sutton [301]
F
Jenks
17.49
16 Kristen Murcer [528]
F
Westmoore
17.50
17 Aubrey Beres [512]
F
Westmoore
17.54
18 Morgan Paskowski [406]
F
Norman North
17.60
19 Elizabeth Trayah [363]
F
Moore
17.63
20 Jazmine Delaney [491]
F
Union
17.76
21 Payton Rowley [553]
F
Woodward
18.09
22 Rainey Myers [234]
F
Edmond North
18.14
23 Megan Mohr [382]
F
Norman
18.26
24 Khmari Edwards [186]
F
Del City
18.37
25 Grace Mckeown [571]
F
Yukon
18.49
26 Vashti Smith [532]
F
Westmoore
18.52
27 Chalee Hines [566]
F
Yukon
18.71
28 Chaya Crittenden [225]
F
Edmond North
18.81
29 Kenzie Bookout [122]
F
Cache
18.84
30 Shania Smith [324]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
18.90
31 Ali Duke [226]
F
Edmond North
18.92
32 Meg Bloom [263]
F
Enid
19.16
33 Jaela Washington-sims [196]
F
Del City
19.44
34 Zakyra Willis [510]
F
Union
19.56
35 Deaveyan Beltran-hodge [283]
F
Jenks
19.59
36 Faith Dean [330]
F
Midwest City
19.96
37 Kim Shirinbar [440]
F
PCO-Putnam City
20.16
38 Kyla Wade [424]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
20.61
39 Jordan Turney [365]
F
Moore
20.95
40 Lauren Jackson [272]
F
Enid
21.15
Brennan Doherty [168]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
DNS
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Darius Releford [753]
M
Edmond Memorial
14.19
2 Cj Moore [1078]
M
Union
14.64
3 Brandon James [742]
M
Edmond Memorial
14.79
4 Devontae Armstead [1062]
M
Union
14.97
5 Bradley Hundl [767]
M
Edmond North
15.22
6 Maurice Mcmullen [839]
M
Jenks
15.25
7 Odoala Mills [1077]
M
Union
15.52
8 Bobby Wood [1013]
M
PCO-Putnam City
15.73
9 Raymond Brass [829]
M
Jenks
15.83
10 Henry Falls [832]
M
Jenks
15.85
11 Asher Phagan [749]
M
Edmond Memorial
15.85
12 Tyler Dechant [1140]
M
Yukon
15.97
13 Ramdhan Shahab [776]
M
Edmond North
16.16
14 Ryan McCauley [643]
M
Choctaw
16.26
15 Coby Kirkland [717]
M
Duncan
16.27
16 Justin Billingsley [713]
M
Duncan
16.29
17 Kole Frederick [1142]
M
Yukon
16.46
18 Martin Elder [948]
M
Norman North
16.59
19 Blake Gerber [1143]
M
Yukon
17.23
20 Sean Looney [794]
M
Elgin
17.41
21 Paxton Gary [666]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
17.63
22 Dillon Dembowski [947]
M
Norman North
17.73
23 Hunter Kennedy [1149]
M
Yukon
18.24
24 Rivers Johnson [793]
M
Elgin
18.66
25 Bowen Harris [669]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
18.88
26 Jose Saldana [803]
M
Elgin
18.96
27 Nicholas Smiley [886]
M
Midwest City
19.42
28 Adam Stewart [727]
M
Duncan
21.23
29 Jerome Hill [1166]
M
Justice-Alma-Wilson
23.98
Dallan Wilson [893]
M
Midwest City
DNS
Andrew Hayes [657]
M
Comanche
DNS
Koby Robinson [856]
M
Justice-Alma-Wilson
DNS
Event 7 GIRLS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Sophia Maag [378]
F
Norman
11:54.81
2 Alexzandria Hernandez [269]
F
Enid
12:15.62
3 Kelsey Bottomley [102]
F
Broken Arrow
12:16.71
4 Anabelle White [535]
F
Westmoore
12:18.10
5 Sydney Muzny [529]
F
Westmoore
12:28.55
6 Gabby Cummins [249]
F
Elgin
12:37.63
7 Caitlin Russell [298]
F
Jenks
12:42.24
8 Jessica Cain [164]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
12:46.63
9 Sarah Avino [392]
F
Norman North
12:50.03
10 Kenya Bailey [325]
F
Midwest City
12:52.83
11 Rylea Smith [129]
F
Cache
12:56.21
12 Eliza Cummins [248]
F
Elgin
12:56.46
13 Maria Hernandez [270]
F
Enid
13:02.94
14 Kamree Castle [245]
F
Elgin
13:11.15
15 Hope Fuzzell [227]
F
Edmond North
13:19.86
16 Mckenzie Martin [296]
F
Jenks
13:27.24
17 Emily Rojas [439]
F
PCO-Putnam City
13:29.04
18 Claudia Choney [124]
F
Cache
13:33.60
19 Jasmyne Roush [238]
F
Edmond North
13:42.07
20 Carleigh Epperson [397]
F
Norman North
13:56.53
21 Haley Edelen [170]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
14:02.89
22 Mckenzie Salyer [361]
F
Moore
14:05.63
23 Veronica Ray [386]
F
Norman
14:06.57
24 Christina Gilfillan [430]
F
PCO-Putnam City
14:10.62
25 Megan Jehlicka [293]
F
Jenks
14:14.50
26 Elizabeth Ostermaier [277]
F
Enid
14:22.43
27 Erin Embrey [492]
F
Union
14:22.94
28 Blancaflor Rojas [438]
F
PCO-Putnam City
14:37.49
29 Maggie Tincher [182]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
14:46.68
30 Cadee Baldwin [455]
F
Sapulpa
14:49.98
31 Caelyn Cox [560]
F
Yukon
14:54.91
Event 8 BOYS 3200m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Matt Young [848]
M
Jenks
9:40.53
2 Ansel Pendley-griffin [930]
M
Norman
9:46.04
3 Alex Jones [837]
M
Jenks
9:57.54
4 Steven Clark [665]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10:01.98
5 Collin Carpenter [592]
M
Broken Arrow
10:11.09
6 Jackson Wedge [684]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10:15.64
7 Tyner Moring [928]
M
Norman
10:19.22
8 Hunter Hart [1095]
M
Westmoore
10:20.04
9 Parker Jackson [768]
M
Edmond North
10:23.97
10 T.j. Guess [950]
M
Norman North
10:38.38
11 Kyler Clark [811]
M
Enid
10:38.69
12 Christian Van Curen [778]
M
Edmond North
10:39.92
13 Miguel Ingram [867]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
10:42.19
14 Alejandro Endres [738]
M
Edmond Memorial
10:49.66
15 Blake Cope [1032]
M
Piedmont
10:49.98
16 Damian Armendariz [608]
M
Cache
10:50.30
17 Wes Peters [588]
M
Bartlesville OK
10:51.77
18 Joba Fabiyi [1002]
M
PCO-Putnam City
10:52.49
19 Conner Cosgrove [1138]
M
Yukon
10:55.21
20 Connor McCaskey [1074]
M
Union
10:55.83
21 Jacob Miller [908]
M
Moore
10:57.26
22 Luke Ratke [752]
M
Edmond Memorial
10:57.78
23 Trenten Ozvath [882]
M
Midwest City
10:58.73
24 William Ward [653]
M
Choctaw
10:59.11
25 Dawson Nguyen [1025]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
11:03.37
26 Cooper Rogers [1106]
M
Westmoore
11:03.58
27 Matthew Jackson [1098]
M
Westmoore
11:09.71
28 Kolby Mccoy [1153]
M
Yukon
11:16.10
29 Andrew Mayfield [838]
M
Jenks
11:19.98
30 Keegan Myers [772]
M
Edmond North
11:30.25
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Del City A
Del City
1:42.90
2 Moore A
Moore
1:44.24
3 Union A
Union
1:44.27
4 Edmond North A
Edmond North
1:45.27
5 Midwest City A
Midwest City
1:45.28
6 Duncan A
Duncan
1:46.12
7 Choctaw A
Choctaw
1:47.15
8 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
1:48.19
9 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
1:50.56
10 Westmoore A
Westmoore
1:50.83
11 Elgin A
Elgin
1:51.50
12 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
1:52.04
13 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
1:54.95
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union A
Union
1:27.86
2 Del City A
Del City
1:29.10
3 Westmoore A
Westmoore
1:29.70
4 Edmond North A
Edmond North
1:29.77
5 PCW-Putnam City West A
PCW-Putnam City West
1:30.24
6 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
1:31.30
7 Norman North A
Norman North
1:31.42
8 Broken Arrow A
Broken Arrow
1:31.56
9 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
1:31.75
10 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
1:32.60
11 Elgin A
Elgin
1:32.75
12 Duncan A
Duncan
1:33.71
13 Midwest City A
Midwest City
1:34.12
14 Jenks A
Jenks
1:34.13
15 Del City B
Del City
1:34.66
16 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
1:35.59
17 Enid A
Enid
1:35.97
18 Moore A
Moore
1:36.02
19 PCN-Putnam City Nort A
PCN-Putnam City Nort
1:36.66
20 Justice-Alma-Wilson A
Justice-Alma-Wilson
1:44.62
Event 11 GIRLS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Ally Ryan [299]
F
Jenks
2:15.26
2 Elysia Burgos [163]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:20.45
3 Ellie Little [231]
F
Edmond North
2:27.13
4 Jaya Barnes [184]
F
Del City
2:28.71
5 Madalyn Harper [521]
F
Westmoore
2:28.90
6 Maddie Medina [233]
F
Edmond North
2:30.05
7 Shelby Cargill [123]
F
Cache
2:30.32
8 Grace Howerton [139]
F
Choctaw
2:32.80
9 Kennedy Stewart [221]
F
Duncan
2:34.06
10 Tyauna Vaught [366]
F
Moore
2:34.23
11 Kelsie Begansky [224]
F
Edmond North
2:35.40
12 Auryana Johnson [112]
F
Broken Arrow
2:36.29
13 Madison Brown [513]
F
Westmoore
2:38.31
14 Katelyn Wright [472]
F
Sapulpa
2:38.56
15 Julia Jenkins [495]
F
Union
2:39.90
16 Whiteltail Teah [452]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
2:40.18
17 Cristina Garagusi [290]
F
Jenks
2:40.71
18 Kenzie Williams [414]
F
Norman North
2:42.10
19 Chloe Phillips [257]
F
Elgin
2:42.77
20 Lily Kanady [376]
F
Norman
2:42.95
21 Genesis Carrillo [265]
F
Enid
2:43.51
22 Bre Weatherspoon [197]
F
Del City
2:44.13
23 Kenya Bailey [325]
F
Midwest City
2:44.55
24 Keely Chapman [394]
F
Norman North
2:45.80
25 Leah Blackwell [134]
F
Choctaw
2:46.34
26 Izzy Cummins [250]
F
Elgin
2:47.04
27 Sydnei Storts [453]
F
Piedmont
2:47.10
28 Desiree Walker [584]
F
Yukon
2:47.34
29 Niigan Sunray [410]
F
Norman North
2:47.68
30 Ashley Wyatt [119]
F
Broken Arrow
2:47.95
31 Jasmine Brown [327]
F
Midwest City
2:48.38
32 Alexzandria Hernandez [269]
F
Enid
2:48.45
33 Jayden Slaughter [441]
F
PCO-Putnam City
2:48.78
34 Rebekah Roman [128]
F
Cache
2:49.12
35 Ella Pantalone [384]
F
Norman
2:49.24
36 Elizabeth Reidlinger [530]
F
Westmoore
2:50.23
37 Caitlyn Stephens [220]
F
Duncan
2:51.53
38 Hannah Hurtz [568]
F
Yukon
2:51.58
39 Katie Kettler [337]
F
Midwest City
2:53.29
40 Grace Rehl [179]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:54.00
41 Kianna Holmes [355]
F
Moore
2:54.10
42 Sydnee Witt [183]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:54.10
43 Kailyn Stonebraker [533]
F
Westmoore
2:54.92
44 Marshae Sneed [195]
F
Del City
2:56.51
45 Jordan Maxewell [142]
F
Choctaw
2:57.60
46 Zoe Penwell [436]
F
PCO-Putnam City
2:58.30
47 Madelynn Johnson [570]
F
Yukon
2:58.75
48 Alexis Littlefield [295]
F
Jenks
3:01.28
49 Abby Garner [108]
F
Broken Arrow
3:02.45
50 Sydney Drews [353]
F
Moore
3:03.58
51 Bella Beffer [486]
F
Union
3:05.29
52 Logan Tucker [582]
F
Yukon
3:06.02
53 Kaylee Blansett [456]
F
Sapulpa
3:06.81
Hannah Delgado [562]
F
Yukon
DNS
Event 12 BOYS 800m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kyle Simmons [973]
M
Norman North
2:03.73
2 Anesn Covin [734]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:03.77
3 Justin Norman [773]
M
Edmond North
2:04.26
4 Kaleb Tipton [871]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
2:04.82
5 Blake McConkay [602]
M
Broken Arrow
2:04.91
6 Zach Tatum [754]
M
Edmond Memorial
2:04.92
7 Christian Escritt [1020]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
2:06.04
8 Tyler Mueller [881]
M
Midwest City
2:07.45
9 Sam Petersen [723]
M
Duncan
2:07.76
10 Jacob Storts [1033]
M
Piedmont
2:08.47
11 Elijah Wallace [1160]
M
Yukon
2:08.67
12 Connor Prag [1079]
M
Union
2:08.84
13 Brock Vandersypen [1011]
M
PCO-Putnam City
2:09.59
14 Carter Brown [760]
M
Edmond North
2:09.89
15 Will Hentges [764]
M
Edmond North
2:10.32
16 Samuel Rochford [676]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:10.35
17 Elijah Barnes [689]
M
Del City
2:10.35
18 Andrew Ragina [1081]
M
Union
2:10.97
19 Caleb Chambers [810]
M
Enid
2:10.98
20 Thomas Alvarado [808]
M
Enid
2:11.03
21 Nate Ogungbuyi [929]
M
Norman
2:11.13
22 Thomas Cavner [899]
M
Moore
2:12.45
23 Isaac Trachtenberg [933]
M
Norman
2:12.58
24 Juan Rangel [1007]
M
PCO-Putnam City
2:12.71
25 Chip Baker [939]
M
Norman North
2:12.87
26 Philip Starr [823]
M
Enid
2:13.13
27 Marcus Simmons [884]
M
Midwest City
2:13.30
28 Jordan Summers [911]
M
Moore
2:13.34
29 Dakota Adams [1132]
M
Yukon
2:13.96
30 Josh Haltom [598]
M
Broken Arrow
2:14.03
31 Bobby Williams [708]
M
Del City
2:14.26
32 Hunter Montgomery [1024]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
2:14.44
33 Steven Mccord [1023]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
2:14.57
34 Kristian Whittiker [707]
M
Del City
2:14.57
35 Aaron Bryant [714]
M
Duncan
2:15.28
36 Mitchell Weissman [619]
M
Cache
2:15.52
37 Austin Wyatt [847]
M
Jenks
2:15.59
38 Skyler Taylor [1110]
M
Westmoore
2:15.59
39 Cade Cross [813]
M
Enid
2:15.70
40 Chaddwick Saylor [614]
M
Cache
2:16.12
41 Travis Mackey [642]
M
Choctaw
2:16.84
42 Desmon Nixon [1155]
M
Yukon
2:17.00
43 Jacob Mendenhall [644]
M
Choctaw
2:17.01
44 Tyler Scott [1050]
M
Sapulpa
2:17.21
45 Drew Hale [636]
M
Choctaw
2:17.44
46 Garrett Hindsley [600]
M
Broken Arrow
2:17.56
47 Victory Ware [913]
M
Moore
2:17.63
48 Jordan Williams [1053]
M
Sapulpa
2:18.08
49 Corbin Beeler [828]
M
Jenks
2:18.23
50 Chris Hocevar [1147]
M
Yukon
2:18.65
51 Zamarius Harmon [1003]
M
PCO-Putnam City
2:18.76
52 Brandon Crockett [1088]
M
Westmoore
2:18.83
53 Matthew Jackson [1098]
M
Westmoore
2:19.03
54 Tim McMullen [1076]
M
Union
2:19.91
55 Wiley Warner [891]
M
Midwest City
2:20.19
56 Jakob Chapa [664]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:21.23
57 Aaron Grubb [833]
M
Jenks
2:21.37
58 Tyson Smith [617]
M
Cache
2:21.60
59 Brayden Hughes [1044]
M
Sapulpa
2:23.09
60 Jeremiah Hawthorne [791]
M
Elgin
2:24.59
61 Cole Kliewer [672]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
2:25.70
62 Ethan Fogarty [877]
M
Midwest City
2:30.20
63 Anthony Arambula [917]
M
Norman
2:31.48
64 Brady Petty [992]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
2:35.27
Event 13 GIRLS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Jakira Wilson [199]
F
Del City
12.12
2 Chavon Reece [408]
F
Norman North
12.21
3 Brittany Willis [303]
F
Jenks
12.22
4 Lashonti Knight [189]
F
Del City
12.29
5 Skylar Standokes [219]
F
Duncan
12.43
6 Taylor Scoggin [240]
F
Edmond North
12.59
7 Zadie Norman [143]
F
Choctaw
12.61
8 Grace Gaffney [289]
F
Jenks
12.63
9 Uchenna Sanders [146]
F
Choctaw
12.71
9 Nayani Brantley [372]
F
Norman
12.71
11 Quinsha Whatley [534]
F
Westmoore
12.77
12 Grace Mckeown [571]
F
Yukon
12.80
13 Danielle Shaw [117]
F
Broken Arrow
12.86
14 Macye McKinney [464]
F
Sapulpa
12.90
15 Danee Thomas [469]
F
Sapulpa
12.92
16 D Sani Levy [276]
F
Enid
12.94
17 Adyson Masters [232]
F
Edmond North
12.97
18 Keilah Cole [167]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
13.00
19 Jessica Addai [425]
F
PCO-Putnam City
13.04
20 Katie Gregory [138]
F
Choctaw
13.09
21 Sian Blackwell [284]
F
Jenks
13.10
22 Onia Smith [362]
F
Moore
13.16
23 Adonia Williams [243]
F
Edmond North
13.16
24 Shemea Myers [421]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
13.20
25 Qulanda Laviolette [338]
F
Midwest City
13.31
26 Leah Villegas [262]
F
Elgin
13.41
27 Courtnee Wright [346]
F
Midwest City
13.43
28 Paige Hughes [545]
F
Woodward
13.46
29 Keeli Wood [536]
F
Westmoore
13.55
30 Hailey Morrison [465]
F
Sapulpa
13.71
31 Vanessa Martin [212]
F
Duncan
13.72
32 Kameron Farris [517]
F
Westmoore
13.75
33 Jahnari Drakes [331]
F
Midwest City
13.80
34 Chloe Brown [393]
F
Norman North
13.81
35 Monnica Sarver [279]
F
Enid
13.85
36 Cailey Jones [402]
F
Norman North
13.88
37 Casey Was [585]
F
Yukon
14.07
38 Kyla Wade [424]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
14.07
39 Presley Parent [576]
F
Yukon
14.08
40 Chautal Dudley [169]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
14.11
41 Ashley Simmons [323]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
14.15
42 Nyla Williams [132]
F
Cache
14.22
43 Jamaka Davis [561]
F
Yukon
14.43
44 Kenzie Bookout [122]
F
Cache
14.44
45 Allison Collums [266]
F
Enid
14.76
46 Keara Moreno [357]
F
Moore
14.78
47 Tiffany Pierce [551]
F
Woodward
15.08
48 Lizzy Hall [542]
F
Woodward
15.36
49 Kemi Olajide [423]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
15.52
50 Tiffany Dominguez [563]
F
Yukon
15.55
51 April Gaus [541]
F
Woodward
15.75
Event 14 BOYS 100m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brock Appiah [757]
M
Edmond North
10.49
2 Kevin Jackson [878]
M
Midwest City
10.67
3 Micah Brewer [692]
M
Del City
10.76
4 Tre Brown [1064]
M
Union
10.82
5 D'kari Smith [1031]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
10.89
6 Cecil Cole [693]
M
Del City
10.90
7 Roderick Standokes [726]
M
Duncan
10.94
8 Dashawn Collins [733]
M
Edmond Memorial
10.97
9 Jesse Porter [1027]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
10.97
10 Ryan Charlton [732]
M
Edmond Memorial
10.99
11 Marco Jackson [1070]
M
Union
10.99
11 Abenezer Gering [667]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10.99
13 Tyvone Ellis [1019]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
11.01
14 A.k. Wilson [1085]
M
Union
11.06
15 Keaire Wilkins [1012]
M
PCO-Putnam City
11.12
16 Roderick Samuels [702]
M
Del City
11.14
17 Jamarion Easley [694]
M
Del City
11.22
18 Trae Albert [756]
M
Edmond North
11.24
19 Jerome Carter [731]
M
Edmond Memorial
11.27
20 Nicholas Cousin [862]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
11.29
21 Damon Jemison [1005]
M
PCO-Putnam City
11.29
22 Tre Von Pierre [1103]
M
Westmoore
11.30
23 Curtis Neely Neely [648]
M
Choctaw
11.31
24 Shawn Smitherman [976]
M
Norman North
11.32
25 Tyrese Antwine [1134]
M
Yukon
11.33
26 Jacob Clark [1087]
M
Westmoore
11.35
27 Parker Kenley [1148]
M
Yukon
11.35
28 Trent Bell [712]
M
Duncan
11.40
29 Scott Gipson [949]
M
Norman North
11.43
30 Dequantae Mcgee [988]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
11.45
31 Quinton Hale [902]
M
Moore
11.45
32 Kenny Graham [866]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
11.48
33 Cameron Jones [958]
M
Norman North
11.49
34 Jamarion Kolb [641]
M
Choctaw
11.51
35 Tralon Harris [637]
M
Choctaw
11.53
36 Matthew Phillips [800]
M
Elgin
11.54
37 Exavier Smith [931]
M
Norman
11.59
38 Micajah Cooper [628]
M
Choctaw
11.60
39 Tristan Carr [782]
M
Elgin
11.61
40 Doryian Royal [883]
M
Midwest City
11.62
41 Davion White [687]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
11.63
42 John Mosha [989]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
11.63
43 Brendon Smith [888]
M
Midwest City
11.64
44 Anthony Skillings [605]
M
Broken Arrow
11.65
45 Seth Ellis [817]
M
Enid
11.66
46 Ronard Atim [827]
M
Jenks
11.68
47 Antonio Brown [759]
M
Edmond North
11.69
48 Marcus Henderson [1043]
M
Sapulpa
11.76
49 Quincy Kizzee [852]
M
Justice-Alma-Wilson
11.77
50 Isiah Whitebird [996]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
11.83
51 Traevon Edmundson [920]
M
Norman
11.83
52 Nathan Jackson [1099]
M
Westmoore
11.87
53 Matthew Clark [812]
M
Enid
11.89
54 David Jackson [923]
M
Norman
11.92
55 Rashaan Johnson [904]
M
Moore
11.94
56 Jalen Barnes [1136]
M
Yukon
11.97
57 Quincy Smith [1009]
M
PCO-Putnam City
12.03
58 Dylan Walters [1161]
M
Yukon
12.07
59 Jeffrey Cathy [611]
M
Cache
12.09
60 Koby Robinson [856]
M
Justice-Alma-Wilson
12.12
61 Jacob Welton [686]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
12.13
62 Jadon Dimeracut [814]
M
Enid
12.18
63 Blake Young [621]
M
Cache
12.23
64 Jake Barnes [610]
M
Cache
12.24
65 Kahouri Mcgrew [854]
M
Justice-Alma-Wilson
12.43
66 Nick Glassco [1039]
M
Sapulpa
12.68
67 Devaun Huffman [792]
M
Elgin
12.82
68 Austin Boyce [1114]
M
Woodward
13.45
Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Micaela Martin [297]
F
Jenks
59.48
2 Tizhane Brooks [487]
F
Union
59.51
3 Kamryn Mccall [435]
F
PCO-Putnam City
1:00.43
4 Kaylee Hurst [546]
F
Woodward
1:01.13
5 Maddie Allen [222]
F
Edmond North
1:01.60
6 Jaya Barnes [184]
F
Del City
1:01.70
7 Abrianna Jones [434]
F
PCO-Putnam City
1:01.83
8 Stephanie Cooper [204]
F
Duncan
1:02.34
9 Erin Little [419]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
1:02.77
10 Erica Kissam [274]
F
Enid
1:03.13
11 Mariah Leonard [316]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
1:03.96
12 Onia Smith [362]
F
Moore
1:04.06
13 Ciarra Norris [358]
F
Moore
1:04.27
14 Alexis Pogue [192]
F
Del City
1:04.55
15 Eliya Jennings [140]
F
Choctaw
1:04.67
16 Megan Pratt [259]
F
Elgin
1:05.11
17 Ty Mays [485]
F
Union
1:05.16
18 Amaya Boudreaux [103]
F
Broken Arrow
1:05.62
19 Destinee Tosee [261]
F
Elgin
1:05.88
20 Genesis Carrillo [265]
F
Enid
1:06.24
21 Jessica Laughlin [113]
F
Broken Arrow
1:06.67
22 Deyonna Beachem [162]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
1:06.92
23 Katy Merkle [381]
F
Norman
1:07.14
24 Samantha Pratt [260]
F
Elgin
1:07.20
25 Christina Shadid [387]
F
Norman
1:07.76
26 Shemea Myers [421]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
1:07.88
27 Kelsi Fitzgerald [518]
F
Westmoore
1:07.91
28 Kali Brown [557]
F
Yukon
1:08.73
29 Kare'al Mcbride [339]
F
Midwest City
1:08.82
30 Kelli Harrell [188]
F
Del City
1:09.38
31 Maren Ryan [239]
F
Edmond North
1:09.80
32 Allison Rice [437]
F
PCO-Putnam City
1:10.22
33 Desiree Walker [584]
F
Yukon
1:10.34
34 Logan Tucker [582]
F
Yukon
1:11.22
35 Rebekah Roman [128]
F
Cache
1:11.95
36 Neeley Spears [409]
F
Norman North
1:12.33
37 Shala Allen [556]
F
Yukon
1:13.98
38 Kemi Olajide [423]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
1:14.11
39 Graycianne Bennett [101]
F
Broken Arrow
1:14.12
40 Allyson Skaggs [468]
F
Sapulpa
1:14.45
41 Madelynn Johnson [570]
F
Yukon
1:14.75
42 Kali Hunter [210]
F
Duncan
1:15.18
43 Feather Roberts [467]
F
Sapulpa
1:16.37
44 Caitlyn Stephens [220]
F
Duncan
1:18.51
45 Makayla Ervin [564]
F
Yukon
1:19.33
46 Darien Jackson [334]
F
Midwest City
1:21.56
Zeaondrea Anderson [305]
F
Justice-Alma-Wilson
DNS
Faith Gonzales [307]
F
Justice-Alma-Wilson
DNS
Kristen Clapp [516]
F
Westmoore
DNS
Nicole Knighten [446]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
DNS
Jaeden Coon [457]
F
Sapulpa
DNS
Whiteltail Teah [452]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
DNS
Alyssa Blowe [310]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
DNS
Jacie Evans [398]
F
Norman North
DNS
Cimone Singleton [451]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
DNS
Amanda Durbin [354]
F
Moore
DNS
Maria Clampitt [152]
F
Comanche
DNS
Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Keviyon Cooper [1065]
M
Union
49.19
2 Travon Delph [1066]
M
Union
50.28
3 Morris Wynn [1014]
M
PCO-Putnam City
50.47
4 Cole Lindell [745]
M
Edmond Memorial
50.60
5 Donavan Redd [1008]
M
PCO-Putnam City
50.74
6 T.C. Ellis [921]
M
Norman
51.53
7 Quintin Vanhootegem [980]
M
Norman North
51.60
8 Nizar Al-Arahshun [589]
M
Broken Arrow
52.09
9 Jeffrey Lechus [905]
M
Moore
52.20
10 Daniel Bradshaw [999]
M
PCO-Putnam City
52.37
11 Jordan Hill [765]
M
Edmond North
52.43
12 Grant Lyda [987]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
52.95
13 Koree Brown [761]
M
Edmond North
52.97
14 Chad Chandler [830]
M
Jenks
53.05
15 Antonio Rose [701]
M
Del City
53.10
16 Gerald Brown [872]
M
Midwest City
53.14
17 Dajon Luper [1100]
M
Westmoore
53.15
18 Clayton Isham [834]
M
Jenks
53.30
19 Christian Escritt [1020]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
53.52
20 Zachary Tucker [979]
M
Norman North
53.68
21 Parker Adams [826]
M
Jenks
53.75
22 Isaac Rowaiye [677]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
53.98
23 Kevin Wilson [728]
M
Duncan
54.00
24 Thomas Kenney [819]
M
Enid
54.21
25 Chip Baker [939]
M
Norman North
54.31
26 Turner Coleman [762]
M
Edmond North
54.43
27 Taylor Freudenthaler [1038]
M
Sapulpa
54.73
28 Jordyn Slaughter [885]
M
Midwest City
54.95
29 Miles Kahoe [1123]
M
Woodward
55.13
30 Da'Jon Ross [1049]
M
Sapulpa
55.35
31 Jay Singley [1107]
M
Westmoore
55.38
32 Jacob Storts [1033]
M
Piedmont
56.08
33 Jaymin Mcclarty [926]
M
Norman
56.48
34 Kobe Harrison Ford [1094]
M
Westmoore
56.52
35 Braden Ledford [718]
M
Duncan
56.77
36 Preston Seibel [681]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
56.84
37 Shawn Bradford [691]
M
Del City
57.08
38 Jake Hirschler [1146]
M
Yukon
57.23
39 Ronald Hutchison [639]
M
Choctaw
57.35
40 Ethan Bonham [590]
M
Broken Arrow
57.53
41 Emmanuel Watkins [995]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
57.70
42 Cade Cross [813]
M
Enid
57.80
43 Hunter Rademacher [801]
M
Elgin
58.84
44 Max Barrett [896]
M
Moore
59.08
45 Darius Sharp [1029]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
59.70
46 Zack Dorcely [786]
M
Elgin
59.72
47 Tavian Threatt [618]
M
Cache
59.79
48 Trey Johnson [1022]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
59.82
49 Jamal Jeffers [984]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
59.91
50 Thomas Alvarado [808]
M
Enid
1:01.27
51 Nick Glassco [1039]
M
Sapulpa
1:02.04
52 Nate Hobson [1122]
M
Woodward
1:04.62
53 Travis Barks [711]
M
Duncan
1:04.97
Garrett Collier [1117]
M
Woodward
DNF
Landon Schulz [680]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
DNS
Traevon Edmundson [920]
M
Norman
DNS
Carvell Mckinley [1154]
M
Yukon
DNS
Jeston Batson [623]
M
Choctaw
DNS
Jeff Foreman [695]
M
Del City
DNS
Riley Bryant [624]
M
Choctaw
DNS
Trace Ham [1119]
M
Woodward
DNS
Dulani Head [903]
M
Moore
DNS
Adam Smith [887]
M
Midwest City
DNS
Wallace Cofield [860]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
DNS
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Kaylee Jimboy [479]
F
Southmoore
46.81
2 Makayla Gibson [206]
F
Duncan
46.91
3 Aleigha Lowe [254]
F
Elgin
47.97
4 Madison Caputo [104]
F
Broken Arrow
48.38
5 Analya Miller [481]
F
Southmoore
49.38
6 Jazmine Delaney [491]
F
Union
49.56
7 Kennedy Stewart [221]
F
Duncan
49.68
8 Jessica Addai [425]
F
PCO-Putnam City
50.11
9 Ashanti Mack [114]
F
Broken Arrow
50.51
10 Trinity Wisby [345]
F
Midwest City
50.68
11 Savannah Reynolds [216]
F
Duncan
50.72
12 Brooke Bross [311]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
50.81
13 Lazette Aflleje [388]
F
Norman North
50.91
14 Shelby Kraus [523]
F
Westmoore
50.99
15 Chaya Crittenden [225]
F
Edmond North
51.19
16 Ali Duke [226]
F
Edmond North
51.68
17 Gabrielle Johnson [294]
F
Jenks
51.69
18 Destiny Sutton [301]
F
Jenks
52.14
19 Rainey Myers [234]
F
Edmond North
52.36
20 Jessica Murcer [527]
F
Westmoore
52.67
21 Aubrey Beres [512]
F
Westmoore
52.93
22 Megan Mohr [382]
F
Norman
53.08
23 Morgan Paskowski [406]
F
Norman North
53.17
24 Zoe McGowan [115]
F
Broken Arrow
53.52
25 Khmari Edwards [186]
F
Del City
53.80
26 Shelby Maddy [480]
F
Southmoore
54.04
27 Takila Carruthers [427]
F
PCO-Putnam City
54.59
28 Jaelynn Holder [477]
F
Southmoore
54.64
28 Payton Rowley [553]
F
Woodward
54.64
30 Te'a Williams [509]
F
Union
54.88
31 Teonah Carr [285]
F
Jenks
55.09
32 Jada Cochren [328]
F
Midwest City
55.70
33 Meg Bloom [263]
F
Enid
55.71
34 Ally Collins [559]
F
Yukon
55.80
35 Bre Weatherspoon [197]
F
Del City
56.36
36 Shelby Mehan [573]
F
Yukon
57.69
37 Elizabeth Trayah [363]
F
Moore
58.45
38 Jaela Washington-sims [196]
F
Del City
59.09
39 Faith Dean [330]
F
Midwest City
59.10
40 Jordan Turney [365]
F
Moore
1:00.66
41 Casey Was [585]
F
Yukon
1:00.95
42 Kenzie Bookout [122]
F
Cache
1:01.29
43 Lauren Jackson [272]
F
Enid
1:01.37
44 Zakyra Willis [510]
F
Union
1:02.06
45 Neeley Spears [409]
F
Norman North
1:02.28
Brennan Doherty [168]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
DNS
Carmen Christensen [166]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
DNS
Jada Ross [160]
F
Comanche
DNS
Brooklin Bain [151]
F
Comanche
DNS
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Cordell Myers [603]
M
Broken Arrow
39.42
2 Darius Releford [753]
M
Edmond Memorial
40.33
3 Cj Moore [1078]
M
Union
40.37
4 Henry Falls [832]
M
Jenks
40.63
5 Logan Huslig [670]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
41.12
6 Patrick Fields [1067]
M
Union
41.28
7 Kole Frederick [1142]
M
Yukon
41.59
8 Brandon James [742]
M
Edmond Memorial
41.74
9 Ryan McCauley [643]
M
Choctaw
41.87
10 Maurice Mcmullen [839]
M
Jenks
41.97
11 Tanner Burke [626]
M
Choctaw
42.31
12 Asher Phagan [749]
M
Edmond Memorial
42.52
13 Bobby Wood [1013]
M
PCO-Putnam City
42.68
14 Cameron Elder [1037]
M
Sapulpa
43.35
15 Dakota Mcmullin [798]
M
Elgin
43.76
16 Ramdhan Shahab [776]
M
Edmond North
43.78
17 Paxton Gary [666]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
44.00
18 Trey Sixkiller [1108]
M
Westmoore
44.15
19 Bradley Hundl [767]
M
Edmond North
44.16
20 Jeff Foreman [695]
M
Del City
44.30
21 Tyler Dechant [1140]
M
Yukon
44.34
22 Odoala Mills [1077]
M
Union
44.37
23 Elijah Allen [662]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
44.85
24 Blake Gerber [1143]
M
Yukon
45.38
25 Justin Billingsley [713]
M
Duncan
45.72
26 Xavier Cuffee [784]
M
Elgin
46.00
27 Nicholas Smiley [886]
M
Midwest City
46.08
28 Isaac Adams [688]
M
Del City
46.23
29 Quin Rogers [1028]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
46.55
30 Dillon Dembowski [947]
M
Norman North
46.64
31 Caleb Chambers [810]
M
Enid
46.67
32 Garrett Cooper [783]
M
Elgin
46.72
33 Hunter Kennedy [1149]
M
Yukon
47.04
34 Quincy Smith [1009]
M
PCO-Putnam City
47.21
35 Brandon Davis [1000]
M
PCO-Putnam City
47.48
36 Jason Barker [609]
M
Cache
48.11
37 Emmitt Mcclendon [880]
M
Midwest City
49.17
38 Breland Steward [704]
M
Del City
49.44
Dallan Wilson [893]
M
Midwest City
DNS
Logan Young [780]
M
Edmond North
DNS
Nicholas Cousin [862]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
DNS
Martin Elder [948]
M
Norman North
DNS
Trey Mccord [721]
M
Duncan
DNS
Gabriel Warren [654]
M
Choctaw
DNS
Tay Chaves [1057]
M
Southmoore
DNS
Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Whitney Bridges [474]
F
Southmoore
24.47
2 Skylar Standokes [219]
F
Duncan
25.32
3 Avril Martin [356]
F
Moore
25.52
4 Tay Peters [482]
F
Southmoore
25.72
5 Kailyn Jackson [335]
F
Midwest City
25.96
6 Dawnnae Chatman [489]
F
Union
26.12
7 Chavon Reece [408]
F
Norman North
26.17
8 Mackenzie Holub [230]
F
Edmond North
26.19
9 Rachel Dickens [205]
F
Duncan
26.20
10 Kasey Webb [344]
F
Midwest City
26.32
11 Grace Gaffney [289]
F
Jenks
26.52
12 Ashlin Ambrose [223]
F
Edmond North
26.53
13 Rayveen Osborn [466]
F
Sapulpa
26.58
14 Lashonti Knight [189]
F
Del City
26.62
15 Danielle Shaw [117]
F
Broken Arrow
26.63
16 Erin Little [419]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
26.65
17 Leah Villegas [262]
F
Elgin
27.00
18 Lakayla Deshields [475]
F
Southmoore
27.05
19 Tiffany Paul [144]
F
Choctaw
27.08
20 Heaven Barnes [326]
F
Midwest City
27.09
21 Zadie Norman [143]
F
Choctaw
27.12
22 Eliya Jennings [140]
F
Choctaw
27.21
23 Dezavia Taylor [443]
F
PCO-Putnam City
27.25
23 Tamia Grant [431]
F
PCO-Putnam City
27.25
25 Adonia Williams [243]
F
Edmond North
27.28
26 Lamauri Franklin [171]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
27.32
27 Gayebreon Hamilton [520]
F
Westmoore
27.46
28 Shay Churchwell [428]
F
PCO-Putnam City
27.73
29 Vanessa Martin [212]
F
Duncan
27.75
30 Grace Mckeown [571]
F
Yukon
27.81
31 Ciarra Norris [358]
F
Moore
27.86
32 Jalivia Banks [416]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
28.03
33 Sian Blackwell [284]
F
Jenks
28.17
34 Danee Thomas [469]
F
Sapulpa
28.28
35 Destiny Hardaway [109]
F
Broken Arrow
28.34
36 Cassandra Colong [246]
F
Elgin
28.36
37 Monnica Sarver [279]
F
Enid
28.59
38 Brionna Scott [180]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
28.73
39 Tenisha West [198]
F
Del City
28.77
40 Kaylee Sloan [148]
F
Choctaw
28.81
41 Hailey Adams [161]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
28.81
42 Shelbi Day [107]
F
Broken Arrow
28.99
43 Shala Allen [556]
F
Yukon
29.19
44 Orion Henderson [522]
F
Westmoore
29.21
45 Chloe Brown [393]
F
Norman North
29.32
46 Allison Collums [266]
F
Enid
29.64
47 Nyla Williams [132]
F
Cache
29.98
48 Blessing Onyegbule [575]
F
Yukon
30.01
49 Dyocian Jeffries [417]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
30.23
50 Ashley Simmons [323]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
30.33
51 Kelsi Fitzgerald [518]
F
Westmoore
30.42
52 Bryaunna Marshall [463]
F
Sapulpa
31.26
53 April Gaus [541]
F
Woodward
34.15
Maria Clampitt [152]
F
Comanche
DNS
Ardoria Dalton [313]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
DNS
Fernanda Valencia [130]
F
Cache
DNS
Katherine Bellinger [121]
F
Cache
DNS
Nicole Knighten [446]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
DNS
Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Brock Appiah [757]
M
Edmond North
21.22
2 Kevin Jackson [878]
M
Midwest City
21.79
3 J.t. Mccloud [1075]
M
Union
21.82
4 Brendan Mitchell [747]
M
Edmond Memorial
21.95
5 Micah Brewer [692]
M
Del City
22.04
6 Elijah Fisher [763]
M
Edmond North
22.11
7 Ryan Charlton [732]
M
Edmond Memorial
22.13
8 Trevin Inks [1046]
M
Sapulpa
22.16
9 Tre Brown [1064]
M
Union
22.21
10 Tralon Harris [637]
M
Choctaw
22.31
11 Kelin Gordon [696]
M
Del City
22.37
12 Marco Jackson [1070]
M
Union
22.47
13 Josh Carrethers [898]
M
Moore
22.48
14 Verrell Mcbride [962]
M
Norman North
22.82
15 Trent Bell [712]
M
Duncan
22.98
16 Parker Kenley [1148]
M
Yukon
23.00
17 Jerome Carter [731]
M
Edmond Memorial
23.03
18 Tyrese Antwine [1134]
M
Yukon
23.13
19 Damon Jemison [1005]
M
PCO-Putnam City
23.18
20 Daquan Carbajal [897]
M
Moore
23.25
21 Kino Martin [1006]
M
PCO-Putnam City
23.28
22 Deontay Utendahl [777]
M
Edmond North
23.28
23 Jay Singley [1107]
M
Westmoore
23.39
23 Dajon Luper [1100]
M
Westmoore
23.39
25 Micajah Cooper [628]
M
Choctaw
23.49
26 Anthony Skillings [605]
M
Broken Arrow
23.63
27 Keaire Wilkins [1012]
M
PCO-Putnam City
23.65
28 Doryian Royal [883]
M
Midwest City
23.67
29 Derek Coleman [861]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
23.83
30 Nathan Jackson [1099]
M
Westmoore
23.93
31 Dawson Ledford [719]
M
Duncan
23.95
32 Cameron Jones [958]
M
Norman North
24.09
33 Ronard Atim [827]
M
Jenks
24.23
34 Isiah Whitebird [996]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
24.25
35 Jalen Barnes [1136]
M
Yukon
24.28
36 Preston Seibel [681]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
24.48
37 Rashaan Johnson [904]
M
Moore
24.51
38 Davion White [687]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
24.56
38 Jaymin Mcclarty [926]
M
Norman
24.56
40 Seth Ellis [817]
M
Enid
24.61
41 Cole Murphey [990]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
24.71
42 Dylan Walters [1161]
M
Yukon
24.75
43 Jeffrey Cathy [611]
M
Cache
24.96
44 Jacob Welton [686]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
24.99
45 Jadon Dimeracut [814]
M
Enid
25.02
46 Tre Ackerson [982]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
25.07
47 Donovan Sorrell [870]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
25.41
48 Cody Sepulveda [1061]
M
Southmoore
25.54
49 Lajuan Hughes [1045]
M
Sapulpa
26.42
50 Nick Glassco [1039]
M
Sapulpa
26.43
51 Devaun Huffman [792]
M
Elgin
27.24
52 Austin Boyce [1114]
M
Woodward
27.39
53 Payton Applebee [1112]
M
Woodward
29.27
David Jackson [923]
M
Norman
DNS
Matthew Clark [812]
M
Enid
DNS
Donovan Benton [1056]
M
Southmoore
DNS
James Norris [660]
M
Comanche
DNS
Howard Douglass [874]
M
Midwest City
DNS
Cecil Cole [693]
M
Del City
DNS
Zjon'tavien Gibbs [634]
M
Choctaw
DNS
James Mccurry [659]
M
Comanche
DNS
Micajah Tennon-Cooper [652]
M
Choctaw
DNS
Coby Kirkland [717]
M
Duncan
DNS
Shamar Hill [1060]
M
Southmoore
DNS
Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Elysia Burgos [163]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5:25.10
2 Ellie Little [231]
F
Edmond North
5:27.44
3 Kelsey Bottomley [102]
F
Broken Arrow
5:42.24
4 Maddie Medina [233]
F
Edmond North
5:43.78
5 Anabelle White [535]
F
Westmoore
5:46.78
6 Sydney Muzny [529]
F
Westmoore
5:47.55
7 Anna Backus [369]
F
Norman
5:48.98
8 Heidi Young [304]
F
Jenks
5:50.34
9 Emma Walter [242]
F
Edmond North
5:52.65
10 Grace Howerton [139]
F
Choctaw
5:54.20
11 Izzy Cummins [250]
F
Elgin
5:54.33
12 Julessa Colong [247]
F
Elgin
5:56.28
13 Shelby Cargill [123]
F
Cache
5:56.39
14 Kenya Bailey [325]
F
Midwest City
5:57.14
15 Chloe Byars [374]
F
Norman
5:57.53
16 Madison Brown [513]
F
Westmoore
5:58.61
17 Niigan Sunray [410]
F
Norman North
5:59.53
18 Amber Clayton [312]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
6:00.00
19 Maegan Swearingin [302]
F
Jenks
6:00.57
20 Eliza Cummins [248]
F
Elgin
6:01.04
21 Alexzandria Hernandez [269]
F
Enid
6:02.42
22 Kendel Hart [172]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
6:02.96
23 Sophia Maag [378]
F
Norman
6:03.69
24 Maddie Jacks [175]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
6:04.16
25 Sarah Avino [392]
F
Norman North
6:04.55
26 Annalise Crockett [105]
F
Broken Arrow
6:04.75
27 Cameron Guest [292]
F
Jenks
6:05.38
28 Maria Hernandez [270]
F
Enid
6:06.99
29 Kacie Lancaster [498]
F
Union
6:08.52
30 Elizabeth Reidlinger [530]
F
Westmoore
6:09.24
31 Mariah Malloy [318]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
6:11.19
32 Carleigh Epperson [397]
F
Norman North
6:13.97
33 Terrah Wells [118]
F
Broken Arrow
6:14.79
34 Emily Rojas [439]
F
PCO-Putnam City
6:18.34
35 Mckenzie Salyer [361]
F
Moore
6:29.19
36 Sheba Arpanahi [426]
F
PCO-Putnam City
6:33.72
37 Mequell Guidry [494]
F
Union
6:34.02
38 Jerika Coon [458]
F
Sapulpa
6:36.80
39 Blancaflor Rojas [438]
F
PCO-Putnam City
6:38.24
40 Katie Kettler [337]
F
Midwest City
6:38.72
41 Melody Brown [538]
F
Woodward
6:42.94
42 Britney Brzoticky [539]
F
Woodward
6:48.72
43 Kylie Moyer [549]
F
Woodward
6:55.46
44 Raechel Melton [501]
F
Union
7:02.05
45 Sierra Whipple [555]
F
Woodward
7:13.54
46 Ambri Leyva [462]
F
Sapulpa
7:15.45
47 Haylee Denison [460]
F
Sapulpa
7:16.71
48 Shyann Howell [544]
F
Woodward
7:32.92
Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run
NAME
GR
TEAM
TIME
1 Matt Young [848]
M
Jenks
4:23.49
2 Jed Helker [741]
M
Edmond Memorial
4:24.97
3 Ansel Pendley-griffin [930]
M
Norman
4:30.26
4 Nick Kenville [769]
M
Edmond North
4:30.98
5 Jay Kiefer [744]
M
Edmond Memorial
4:36.04
6 Steven Clark [665]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4:37.29
7 Elliot Crynes [945]
M
Norman North
4:43.95
8 Jackson Wedge [684]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4:44.88
9 Blake Cope [1032]
M
Piedmont
4:45.87
10 Anesn Covin [734]
M
Edmond Memorial
4:46.53
11 Hunter Hart [1095]
M
Westmoore
4:47.42
12 Miguel Ingram [867]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
4:47.73
13 Collin Carpenter [592]
M
Broken Arrow
4:48.43
14 Kolby Mccoy [1153]
M
Yukon
4:49.17
15 Alex Jones [837]
M
Jenks
4:50.58
16 Trace Maddox [771]
M
Edmond North
4:51.05
17 Kalen Sixkiller [974]
M
Norman North
4:51.75
18 T.j. Guess [950]
M
Norman North
4:51.82
19 Jordan T Tuttle [1052]
M
Sapulpa
4:52.70
20 Parker Jackson [768]
M
Edmond North
4:53.02
21 Mark Medina [1047]
M
Sapulpa
4:53.52
22 Josh Camp [919]
M
Norman
4:54.22
23 Blake Cooper [900]
M
Moore
4:54.60
24 Juan Rangel [1007]
M
PCO-Putnam City
4:54.75
25 Kaleb Tipton [871]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
4:55.62
26 Max Minnick [840]
M
Jenks
4:55.90
27 Christian Escritt [1020]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
4:56.02
28 Connor McCaskey [1074]
M
Union
4:56.33
29 Joba Fabiyi [1002]
M
PCO-Putnam City
4:57.26
30 Isaac Trachtenberg [933]
M
Norman
4:59.39
31 Riley Barrett [1063]
M
Union
5:00.33
32 Jacob Miller [908]
M
Moore
5:01.03
33 Andres Chapa [593]
M
Broken Arrow
5:02.47
34 William Ward [653]
M
Choctaw
5:02.85
35 Grant Olander [1156]
M
Yukon
5:03.35
36 Skyler Taylor [1110]
M
Westmoore
5:03.35
37 Trenten Ozvath [882]
M
Midwest City
5:04.23
38 Sam Smith [1082]
M
Union
5:05.22
39 Kyler Clark [811]
M
Enid
5:05.87
40 Jordan Summers [911]
M
Moore
5:06.11
41 Jeremiah Gonzales [790]
M
Elgin
5:06.40
42 Conner Cosgrove [1138]
M
Yukon
5:06.74
43 Rey Rodriguez [1105]
M
Westmoore
5:07.41
44 Chaddwick Saylor [614]
M
Cache
5:07.48
45 Dawson Nguyen [1025]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
5:09.42
46 Elijah Ankrom [1133]
M
Yukon
5:11.05
47 Philip Starr [823]
M
Enid
5:11.24
48 Cole Kilcrease [640]
M
Choctaw
5:11.87
49 Trigg Randall [821]
M
Enid
5:13.16
50 Marcus Simmons [884]
M
Midwest City
5:14.07
51 Cooper Rogers [1106]
M
Westmoore
5:14.82
52 Ian Koelsch [986]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
5:14.99
53 Zamarius Harmon [1003]
M
PCO-Putnam City
5:16.33
54 Brady Sullivan [889]
M
Midwest City
5:17.41
55 Michael Schlotthauer [679]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5:17.54
56 Tyson Smith [617]
M
Cache
5:18.23
57 Aaron Bryant [714]
M
Duncan
5:19.69
58 Alex Farrell [875]
M
Midwest City
5:19.93
59 Levi Hays [1042]
M
Sapulpa
5:20.71
60 Jacob Haltom [597]
M
Broken Arrow
5:24.31
61 Wiley Warner [891]
M
Midwest City
5:24.44
62 Tavian Threatt [618]
M
Cache
5:25.36
63 Kristian Whittiker [707]
M
Del City
5:30.75
64 Adam Ross [822]
M
Enid
5:36.25
65 Desmon Nixon [1155]
M
Yukon
5:37.06
66 Kenneth Kendrick [699]
M
Del City
5:45.93
67 Bobby Williams [708]
M
Del City
5:53.24
68 Brady Petty [992]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
6:19.75
69 Kaden Stockard [1128]
M
Woodward
6:22.63
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Southmoore A
Southmoore
4:00.49
2 Moore A
Moore
4:00.52
3 Del City A
Del City
4:06.82
4 Edmond North A
Edmond North
4:07.67
5 Union A
Union
4:08.31
6 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
4:08.50
7 Jenks A
Jenks
4:08.64
8 Broken Arrow A
Broken Arrow
4:11.62
9 Choctaw A
Choctaw
4:13.96
10 Westmoore A
Westmoore
4:14.23
11 Duncan A
Duncan
4:14.77
12 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
4:17.20
13 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4:20.39
14 Elgin A
Elgin
4:20.68
15 Norman North A
Norman North
4:21.35
16 Woodward A
Woodward
4:27.48
17 Yukon A
Yukon
4:33.15
18 Norman A
Norman
4:34.84
19 PCN-Putnam City Nort A
PCN-Putnam City Nort
4:37.39
20 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
5:11.17
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay
NAME
TEAM
TIME
1 Union A
Union
3:20.92
2 PCO-Putnam City A
PCO-Putnam City
3:22.57
3 Edmond Memorial A
Edmond Memorial
3:23.14
4 Edmond North A
Edmond North
3:23.77
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A
Deer Creek (Edmond)
3:27.19
6 Westmoore A
Westmoore
3:29.71
7 Moore A
Moore
3:31.18
8 Broken Arrow A
Broken Arrow
3:31.81
9 Norman A
Norman
3:31.82
10 Elgin A
Elgin
3:33.18
11 Jenks A
Jenks
3:34.57
12 Norman North A
Norman North
3:35.44
13 Del City A
Del City
3:35.45
14 Lawton Eisenhower A
Lawton Eisenhower
3:38.36
15 Yukon A
Yukon
3:38.56
16 Midwest City A
Midwest City
3:40.39
17 PCN-Putnam City Nort A
PCN-Putnam City Nort
3:41.05
18 Duncan A
Duncan
3:42.96
19 Choctaw A
Choctaw
3:43.22
20 Del City B
Del City
3:44.63
21 Sapulpa A
Sapulpa
3:45.36
Event 25 GIRLS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Fortuneit Traylor [364]
F
Moore
39'03.00"
2 Tyrzah Stinson [504]
F
Union
38'07.00"
3 Tierra Myers [422]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
38'01.00"
4 Emily Poindexter [258]
F
Elgin
36'03.00"
5 Alyssa Pletcher [319]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
36'02.00"
6 Rosaria Milton [214]
F
Duncan
35'07.00"
7 Hannah Bradford [351]
F
Moore
33'10.00"
8 Skyler Maga [379]
F
Norman
33'10.00"
9 Rachelle Mengwasser [176]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
33'03.00"
10 Aallya Nascimento [116]
F
Broken Arrow
33'00.00"
11 Dymon Murdoch [503]
F
Union
32'09.00"
12 Madelyn Hankins [228]
F
Edmond North
32'06.00"
12 Emilie Stufflebeam [300]
F
Jenks
32'06.00"
12 Geraldine Udo [412]
F
Norman North
32'06.00"
15 Kyra Choice [490]
F
Union
32'05.00"
16 Jessica Szczepanski [241]
F
Edmond North
32'04.00"
16 Maleah Decuir [287]
F
Jenks
32'04.00"
18 Asia Henry [432]
F
PCO-Putnam City
31'11.00"
19 Kailah Ballou [244]
F
Elgin
31'10.00"
20 Tamuriel Milton [215]
F
Duncan
31'06.00"
21 Jayla Ford [187]
F
Del City
31'04.00"
22 Bobbie Pollard [126]
F
Cache
31'02.00"
23 Dishayla Irving [333]
F
Midwest City
31'00.00"
23 Mckenzie Monroe [526]
F
Westmoore
31'00.00"
25 Keeli Kim [377]
F
Norman
30'10.00"
26 Abrianna Damas [329]
F
Midwest City
30'09.00"
27 Queyanna Young [347]
F
Midwest City
29'08.00"
28 Briana Quoetone [127]
F
Cache
29'07.00"
Madison Ambrose [282]
F
Jenks
NM
Nikkita Addy [348]
F
Moore
NM
Bridget Sowards [580]
F
Yukon
NM
Essence Carpenter [135]
F
Choctaw
NM
Kat Rogers [237]
F
Edmond North
NM
Erika Duechting [396]
F
Norman North
NM
Jessica Loccident [524]
F
Westmoore
NM
Jacie Carr [515]
F
Westmoore
NM
Wentur Haley [268]
F
Enid
NM
Jessie Little [548]
F
Woodward
NM
Shandree Mcnatt [572]
F
Yukon
NM
Danielle Holle [433]
F
PCO-Putnam City
NM
Taniah Herron [271]
F
Enid
NM
Edith Renteria [278]
F
Enid
NM
Alison Sexton [181]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
NM
Alazsa Mbroh [420]
F
PCN-Putnam City Nort
NM
Kennedy Ellis [314]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
NM
Lashai Perkins [145]
F
Choctaw
NM
Meagan Polin [448]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
NM
Jaylyn Santos [218]
F
Duncan
NM
Guin Nalewajk [383]
F
Norman
NM
Kelsey Swindle [554]
F
Woodward
NM
Event 26 BOYS Shot Put
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Michael Releford [910]
M
Moore
53'00.00"
2 Hunt Sparks [932]
M
Norman
51'10.00"
3 Connor Roddy [725]
M
Duncan
51'03.00"
4 Christopher Wise [1111]
M
Westmoore
48'07.00"
5 Sam Eldredge [737]
M
Edmond Memorial
48'04.00"
6 Jake Strickland [682]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
48'01.00"
7 Trevor Hawkins [922]
M
Norman
48'00.00"
8 Jordan Kelley [1071]
M
Union
46'02.00"
9 Coleton Duke [1141]
M
Yukon
45'08.00"
10 John Carroll [809]
M
Enid
44'09.00"
11 Brandon Andrews [916]
M
Norman
44'08.00"
12 Ja'vion Combs [944]
M
Norman North
44'00.00"
13 Isaiah Hernandez [1096]
M
Westmoore
43'07.00"
14 Hunter Wright [1054]
M
Sapulpa
43'05.00"
15 Jordan Ealy [1018]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
43'04.00"
15 Alex Wright [914]
M
Moore
43'04.00"
17 Grayson Mcbee [746]
M
Edmond Memorial
43'01.00"
18 Lane Medlen [1048]
M
Sapulpa
43'00.00"
19 Dasean Randle [993]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
42'08.00"
20 Chase Holland [698]
M
Del City
42'02.00"
20 Cole Shaffer [844]
M
Jenks
42'02.00"
22 Jorge Exinia [1091]
M
Westmoore
42'00.00"
23 Sam De La Pena [1001]
M
PCO-Putnam City
41'10.00"
24 Griffin Fife [739]
M
Edmond Memorial
41'09.00"
24 Ethan Renner [675]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
41'09.00"
26 Ryder Dewitt [596]
M
Broken Arrow
41'08.00"
27 Marshall Dobbs [901]
M
Moore
41'07.00"
28 Robert Calhoun [591]
M
Broken Arrow
41'01.00"
28 Christian Arriola [997]
M
PCO-Putnam City
41'01.00"
30 Antonio Smith [1030]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
40'11.00"
30 Mitchell Ritter [802]
M
Elgin
40'11.00"
32 Payton Bradley [1016]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
40'10.00"
32 Justin Petitt [604]
M
Broken Arrow
40'10.00"
34 Jacob Squire [804]
M
Elgin
40'02.00"
35 Ron Tatum [1010]
M
PCO-Putnam City
39'11.00"
Israel Cotton [873]
M
Midwest City
NM
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Hannah Bradford [351]
F
Moore
126'04.00"
2 Tyrzah Stinson [504]
F
Union
125'11.00"
3 Keeli Kim [377]
F
Norman
125'03.00"
4 Falon Howell [208]
F
Duncan
122'11.00"
5 Alyssa Pletcher [319]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
116'10.00"
6 Rachelle Mengwasser [176]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
115'09.00"
7 Tania Daniels [106]
F
Broken Arrow
114'06.00"
8 Emily Poindexter [258]
F
Elgin
112'05.00"
9 Fortuneit Traylor [364]
F
Moore
107'10.00"
10 Kristen Watson [343]
F
Midwest City
106'04.00"
11 Marissa Wong [367]
F
Moore
102'01.00"
12 Alison Sexton [181]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
101'00.00"
13 Jessica Szczepanski [241]
F
Edmond North
99'08.00"
14 Dymon Murdoch [503]
F
Union
99'00.00"
15 Skyler Maga [379]
F
Norman
97'09.00"
15 Maya Florvil [493]
F
Union
97'09.00"
17 Megan Andrews [120]
F
Cache
97'06.00"
18 Haley Mccoy [213]
F
Duncan
97'01.00"
18 Avery Harris [229]
F
Edmond North
97'01.00"
20 Jayla Ford [187]
F
Del City
95'09.00"
21 Carlen Figueroa [454]
F
Santa Fe South
95'07.00"
22 Emilie Stufflebeam [300]
F
Jenks
92'06.00"
23 Shandree Mcnatt [572]
F
Yukon
91'03.00"
24 Jacie Carr [515]
F
Westmoore
90'01.00"
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Connor Roddy [725]
M
Duncan
171'06.00"
2 Nick Mcmillin [907]
M
Moore
167'05.00"
3 Alex Eichler [736]
M
Edmond Memorial
161'05.00"
4 Jake Strickland [682]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
157'06.00"
5 Cole Shaffer [844]
M
Jenks
157'00.00"
6 Jacob Power [751]
M
Edmond Memorial
153'00.00"
7 Coleton Duke [1141]
M
Yukon
139'00.00"
8 Lane Medlen [1048]
M
Sapulpa
137'06.00"
9 Trevor Hawkins [922]
M
Norman
136'04.00"
10 Taylor Tolle [912]
M
Moore
135'10.00"
11 Jacob Squire [804]
M
Elgin
135'05.00"
12 Jackson Fife [740]
M
Edmond Memorial
134'09.00"
13 Noah Figueroa [1034]
M
Santa Fe South
133'11.00"
14 Jordan Kelley [1071]
M
Union
133'08.00"
15 Antonio Smith [1030]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
132'07.00"
16 Avery Psalidas [1080]
M
Union
131'01.00"
17 Hunt Sparks [932]
M
Norman
130'05.00"
18 Michael Davis [785]
M
Elgin
130'01.50"
19 Brandon Andrews [916]
M
Norman
128'07.00"
20 Jordan Ealy [1018]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
127'08.00"
21 Jacob Coleman [943]
M
Norman North
124'09.00"
22 Hunter Wright [1054]
M
Sapulpa
123'04.00"
22 Cameron Molencupp [841]
M
Jenks
123'04.00"
24 Christopher Wise [1111]
M
Westmoore
122'02.00"
25 Jacobie Gibbs [1069]
M
Union
121'10.00"
26 Brett Gerber [1144]
M
Yukon
121'01.00"
27 Christian Arriola [997]
M
PCO-Putnam City
120'03.00"
28 Isaiah Hernandez [1096]
M
Westmoore
119'07.00"
29 Sam De La Pena [1001]
M
PCO-Putnam City
118'10.00"
30 Will Wilson [779]
M
Edmond North
115'10.00"
31 Emilio Davison [946]
M
Norman North
115'05.00"
32 Evan Mccracken [797]
M
Elgin
114'03.00"
33 Herbert Horne [638]
M
Choctaw
113'03.00"
34 Benjamin Turner [1051]
M
Sapulpa
112'03.00"
35 Carson Sturtz [978]
M
Norman North
111'10.00"
36 Ryan Tilbury [890]
M
Midwest City
110'09.00"
37 Chase Holland [698]
M
Del City
110'00.00"
Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Skylar Standokes [219]
F
Duncan
18'05.50"
2 Bailey Golden [137]
F
Choctaw
18'00.75"
3 Chavon Reece [408]
F
Norman North
17'09.25"
4 Alexandria Jordan [497]
F
Union
17'07.50"
5 Morgan Ray [236]
F
Edmond North
17'03.00"
5 D Sani Levy [276]
F
Enid
17'03.00"
7 Taylor Scoggin [240]
F
Edmond North
16'09.00"
8 Shania Smith [324]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
16'05.50"
9 Zoe McGowan [115]
F
Broken Arrow
16'04.50"
10 Maria Wright [368]
F
Moore
16'04.00"
11 Teagan Polcovich [178]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
16'02.75"
12 Christina Jenkins [253]
F
Elgin
16'00.50"
13 Brittany Willis [303]
F
Jenks
15'11.75"
14 Cassandra Colong [246]
F
Elgin
15'09.50"
15 Carmen Christensen [166]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
15'08.00"
16 Tristen Robb [531]
F
Westmoore
15'07.00"
17 Paige Hughes [545]
F
Woodward
15'06.75"
18 Ashanti Mack [114]
F
Broken Arrow
15'06.00"
19 Tonijah Fortune [445]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
15'03.75"
20 Brooke Wheeler [149]
F
Choctaw
15'03.50"
21 Natasha Stocks [280]
F
Enid
15'02.00"
22 Kenesius Harding [110]
F
Broken Arrow
15'00.00"
22 Tumara Moore [191]
F
Del City
15'00.00"
Event 30 BOYS Long Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Anthony Riley [1104]
M
Westmoore
24'10.00"
2 Cj Moore [1078]
M
Union
23'11.00"
3 Will Graham [1093]
M
Westmoore
23'06.50"
4 Tayvon Davis [1017]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
22'09.50"
5 Vernon Turner [1159]
M
Yukon
22'09.00"
6 Elias Walker [806]
M
Elgin
22'06.50"
7 Elijah Fisher [763]
M
Edmond North
22'04.00"
8 Michael Hotchkins [1097]
M
Westmoore
22'03.50"
9 Stephen King [1072]
M
Union
22'03.00"
10 Deontay Utendahl [777]
M
Edmond North
22'01.00"
11 Braiden Scott [971]
M
Norman North
21'09.50"
12 Devontae Armstead [1062]
M
Union
21'08.50"
13 Luke Wideman [755]
M
Edmond Memorial
21'01.50"
13 Jackson Gerron [1021]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
21'01.50"
15 R.j. Fisher [865]
M
Lawton Eisenhower
21'00.50"
16 Jawaun Bell [998]
M
PCO-Putnam City
21'00.00"
17 Ramdhan Shahab [776]
M
Edmond North
20'07.00"
18 Coby Kirkland [717]
M
Duncan
20'06.50"
19 Jordan Williams [1162]
M
Yukon
20'06.00"
20 Javion Dangerfield [715]
M
Duncan
20'05.00"
21 Chris Pope [750]
M
Edmond Memorial
20'04.50"
21 Will Phillips [820]
M
Enid
20'04.50"
21 Issac Beverly [690]
M
Del City
20'04.50"
24 Kino Martin [1006]
M
PCO-Putnam City
20'03.00"
25 Da'Jon Ross [1049]
M
Sapulpa
20'02.75"
26 Jared Burchett [625]
M
Choctaw
20'00.00"
26 Curtis Neely Neely [648]
M
Choctaw
20'00.00"
28 John Mosha [989]
M
PCN-Putnam City Nort
19'09.00"
29 Corion Palmer [842]
M
Jenks
19'07.75"
30 Dayton Phillips [909]
M
Moore
19'07.00"
31 Carvell Mckinley [1154]
M
Yukon
19'05.25"
32 Rivers Johnson [793]
M
Elgin
19'04.50"
33 Blake Green [635]
M
Choctaw
19'03.50"
33 Isaac Rowaiye [677]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
19'03.50"
35 Daniel Phillips [650]
M
Choctaw
19'01.50"
36 Alexander Samples [678]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
19'01.00"
37 Bobby Wood [1013]
M
PCO-Putnam City
19'00.00"
Event 31 GIRLS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Sidney Sapp [194]
F
Del City
5'05.00"
2 Bailey Golden [137]
F
Choctaw
5'03.00"
3 Jessica Kissam [275]
F
Enid
5'01.00"
3 Caylee Kline [547]
F
Woodward
5'01.00"
5 Selena Mcdonald [256]
F
Elgin
5'01.00"
6 Shelby Kraus [523]
F
Westmoore
4'11.00"
6 Riley Patterson [177]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4'11.00"
6 Carmen Christensen [166]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
4'11.00"
9 Geraldine Udo [412]
F
Norman North
4'09.00"
9 Mackenzie Miller [502]
F
Union
4'09.00"
9 Shelbi Day [107]
F
Broken Arrow
4'09.00"
9 Tia Jackson [273]
F
Enid
4'09.00"
13 Gena Rogers [321]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
4'07.00"
13 Jadah Platt [235]
F
Edmond North
4'07.00"
13 Katie Gregory [138]
F
Choctaw
4'07.00"
13 Kylie Mccoy [341]
F
Midwest City
4'07.00"
17 Gabby Mobarak [574]
F
Yukon
4'05.00"
17 Allahe Majidi [499]
F
Union
4'05.00"
Tristen Robb [531]
F
Westmoore
ND
Chaya Crittenden [225]
F
Edmond North
ND
Jessica Holley [174]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
ND
Brooke Bross [311]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
ND
Tonijah Fortune [445]
F
PCW-Putnam City West
ND
Faith Wickliffe [471]
F
Sapulpa
ND
Amanda Winklejohn [281]
F
Enid
ND
Misty Dossey [155]
F
Comanche
ND
Breeli Archer [389]
F
Norman North
ND
Ashley Pletcher [320]
F
Lawton Eisenhower
ND
Ovie Pendarvis [385]
F
Norman
ND
Abby Hoffman [173]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
ND
Maycie Reed [577]
F
Yukon
ND
Ali Duke [226]
F
Edmond North
ND
Presley Parent [576]
F
Yukon
ND
Khmari Edwards [186]
F
Del City
ND
Anjelica Alcorta [200]
F
Duncan
ND
Kyndall Hoey [461]
F
Sapulpa
ND
Destiny Hardaway [109]
F
Broken Arrow
ND
Eliya Jennings [140]
F
Choctaw
ND
Kelli Harrell [188]
F
Del City
ND
Katelyn Samuels [217]
F
Duncan
ND
Event 32 BOYS High Jump
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Vernon Turner [1159]
M
Yukon
7'06.00"
2 Tallyn Brazell [1137]
M
Yukon
6'07.00"
3 Will Boyd [758]
M
Edmond North
6'05.00"
4 Keith Drapeau [787]
M
Elgin
6'03.00"
5 Da'Jon Ross [1049]
M
Sapulpa
6'03.00"
6 Gregory Whittenberg [706]
M
Del City
6'03.00"
7 Dashawn Collins [733]
M
Edmond Memorial
6'01.00"
7 Adam Stewart [727]
M
Duncan
6'01.00"
7 Cole Bailey [1135]
M
Yukon
6'01.00"
7 Jordan Williams [1162]
M
Yukon
6'01.00"
11 Oscar LittleChief [674]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5'11.00"
11 Torrion Montgomery [646]
M
Choctaw
5'11.00"
11 Stepen Wells [685]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5'11.00"
14 Dayton Phillips [909]
M
Moore
5'09.00"
14 Logan Young [780]
M
Edmond North
5'09.00"
14 Wayne Kemp [743]
M
Edmond Memorial
5'09.00"
14 Travis Mackey [642]
M
Choctaw
5'09.00"
14 Jonathan Kuykendall [673]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
5'09.00"
19 Odoala Mills [1077]
M
Union
5'07.00"
19 Nate Vann [1084]
M
Union
5'07.00"
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Haley Irwin [211]
F
Duncan
10'06.00"
2 Chandler Branum [373]
F
Norman
10'00.00"
3 Aaliyah Villalobos [507]
F
Union
9'06.00"
4 Ashley Martinez [525]
F
Westmoore
9'00.00"
4 Kenadi Hamilton [565]
F
Yukon
9'00.00"
6 Lina Ballinger [511]
F
Westmoore
9'00.00"
Isabel Benham [370]
F
Norman
ND
Abby Hoffman [173]
F
Deer Creek (Edmond)
ND
Tatiana Jamerson [111]
F
Broken Arrow
ND
Victoria Due [251]
F
Elgin
ND
Katrina Bevans [201]
F
Duncan
ND
Event 34 BOYS Pole Vault
NAME
GR
TEAM
MARK
1 Tate Mcdonald [927]
M
Norman
15'00.00"
2 Nate Vann [1084]
M
Union
14'06.00"
3 Logan Young [780]
M
Edmond North
14'00.00"
4 Brandon Hanoch [599]
M
Broken Arrow
13'06.00"
5 Greydon Reid [915]
M
Mustang
13'00.00"
5 Jack Gose [1145]
M
Yukon
13'00.00"
7 Ethan Parry [774]
M
Edmond North
12'06.00"
8 Beauchamp Jansen [835]
M
Jenks
12'00.00"
8 Jack Jansen [836]
M
Jenks
12'00.00"
8 Sam Musser [748]
M
Edmond Memorial
12'00.00"
11 Peter Lund [924]
M
Norman
11'06.00"
11 Aedan Cottle [594]
M
Broken Arrow
11'06.00"
11 Quinn Matthey [796]
M
Elgin
11'06.00"
14 Cade Pinski [1157]
M
Yukon
11'00.00"
14 Parker Plank [843]
M
Jenks
11'00.00"
14 Levi Glover [789]
M
Elgin
11'00.00"
14 Ethan Zarraga [622]
M
Cache
11'00.00"
14 Jace Martin [1152]
M
Yukon
11'00.00"
14 Luke Molet [645]
M
Choctaw
11'00.00"
20 Antonio Smith [1030]
M
PCW-Putnam City West
10'06.00"
20 Alex Majed [1073]
M
Union
10'06.00"
22 Anthony Phillips [649]
M
Choctaw
10'00.00"
22 Austin Boyce [1114]
M
Woodward
10'00.00"
22 Eduardo Tena [1129]
M
Woodward
10'00.00"
22 Riley Bryant [624]
M
Choctaw
10'00.00"
22 Payton Applebee [1112]
M
Woodward
10'00.00"
22 Michael Williams [807]
M
Elgin
10'00.00"
22 Elijah Barnes [689]
M
Del City
10'00.00"
22 Dahlton Katter [671]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10'00.00"
22 Noah Lillis [770]
M
Edmond North
10'00.00"
22 Trayshawn Taylor [705]
M
Del City
10'00.00"
22 Conner Suddeth [1158]
M
Yukon
10'00.00"
22 Turner Mackie [925]
M
Norman
10'00.00"
22 Dayne Stevens [1083]
M
Union
10'00.00"
22 Jd Tatarian [683]
M
Deer Creek (Edmond)
10'00.00"