Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
New Headline 1
New Headline 2
03/28/2018 - 03/28/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 5TH | |||||
1 | ELGIN | ELGIN | 194.800 | ||
2 | PIONEER | PION | 112.200 | ||
3 | SNYDER | SNYD | 96.000 | ||
4 | CRYIL | CRYIL | 68.000 | ||
5 | FRIEND | FRIE | 20.000 | ||
5 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 20.000 | ||
7 | APACHE | APAC | 13.000 | ||
8 | FLETCHER | FLET | 10.000 | ||
9 | CEMENT | CEME | 2.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 5TH | |||||
1 | CRYIL | CRYIL | 144.000 | ||
2 | ELGIN | ELGIN | 100.000 | ||
3 | FRIEND | FRIE | 62.000 | ||
4 | FLETCHER | FLET | 58.000 | ||
5 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 37.000 | ||
6 | APACHE | APAC | 34.000 | ||
7 | PIONEER | PION | 22.000 | ||
8 | CEMENT | CEME | 15.000 | ||
9 | BLAIR | BLAIR | 12.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES 6TH | |||||
1 | ELGIN | ELGIN | 124.000 | ||
2 | CENTRAL | CENT | 121.000 | ||
3 | EISENHOWER | IKE | 108.000 | ||
4 | PIONEER | PION | 88.000 | ||
5 | MACARTHUR | MAC | 36.000 | ||
6 | FRIEND | FRIE | 31.000 | ||
7 | CRYIL | CRYIL | 14.000 | ||
8 | RUSH SPRINGS | RUSH | 10.000 | ||
9 | FLETCHER | FLET | 4.000 | ||
9 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 4.000 | ||
11 | SNYDER | SNYD | 2.000 | ||
11 | CEMENT | CEME | 2.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 6TH | |||||
1 | CENTRAL | CENT | 133.000 | ||
2 | SNYDER | SNYD | 103.000 | ||
3 | EISENHOWER | IKE | 88.000 | ||
4 | ELGIN | ELGIN | 80.500 | ||
5 | PIONEER | PION | 75.500 | ||
6 | FRIEND | FRIE | 28.000 | ||
7 | CRYIL | CRYIL | 26.000 | ||
8 | APACHE | APAC | 8.000 | ||
8 | TEMPLE | TEMP | 8.000 | ||
10 | CEMENT | CEME | 2.000 | ||
10 | MACARTHUR | MAC | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 400 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 1:04.70 |
2 APACHE A | APAC | 1:07.37 |
3 ELGIN B | ELGIN | 1:08.54 |
4 CEMENT A | CEME | 1:08.59 |
5 FLETCHER A | FLET | 1:09.55 |
6 PIONEER A | PION | 1:09.61 |
7 TEMPLE A | TEMP | 1:09.88 |
8 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 1:09.98 |
Event 5 GIRLS 3200 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 14:43.84 |
Event 9 GIRLS 100 Hurdles M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TAYLOR CAVENESS [450] | FRIE | 22.91 |
2 KATELYN CHALEPAH [183] | CRYIL | 24.83 |
3 BAILEY HOBBS [163] | CEME | 24.85 |
4 SAMARA WARE [128] | APAC | 24.98 |
5 TATUM HOWLINGWATER [111] | APAC | 26.02 |
6 ALLISON AVRITT [403] | FLET | 26.70 |
7 LAINEY PEDERSON [413] | FLET | 26.84 |
8 GRACE HARRELL [408] | FLET | 27.69 |
9 NATALIE KAPUCHUCH [458] | FRIE | 27.98 |
10 HAILEY SEWELL [418] | FLET | 28.23 |
11 ADDISYN HOOFARD [164] | CEME | 29.81 |
12 HEAVEN LADYMON [165] | CEME | 29.96 |
13 KEIRA HEITZ [409] | FLET | 30.61 |
14 KAYLEEN ROBINETT [416] | FLET | 37.69 |
Event 13 GIRLS 800 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 2:18.64 |
2 PIONEER A | PION | 2:30.23 |
3 FRIEND A | FRIE | 2:31.57 |
4 FLETCHER A | FLET | 2:32.00 |
Event 17 GIRLS 800 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 AMY CONTRERAS [452] | FRIE | 3:24.27 |
2 EMILEE JENSEN [645] | TEMP | 3:36.27 |
3 GIANNA FANDINO [263] | ELGIN | 3:39.02 |
4 ARIONA MARTINEZ [192] | CRYIL | 3:44.96 |
5 BALEIGH CRUMBLY [259] | ELGIN | 3:47.21 |
6 NAYA BATES [251] | ELGIN | 3:52.68 |
Event 21 GIRLS 100 Dash M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CARLEY MEASON [193] | CRYIL | 15.90 |
2 DEZIRAE MONOESSY [290] | ELGIN | 16.40 |
3 TAYLOR CAVENESS [450] | FRIE | 16.57 |
4 ADDISON TAYLOR [1007] | BLAIR | 16.68 |
5 SAMARA WARE [128] | APAC | 16.71 |
6 MILEY BURGER [157] | CEME | 16.97 |
7 DEBRIA GREEN [644] | TEMP | 17.13 |
8 AVA KLAWINSKI [284] | ELGIN | 17.20 |
9 TEHYA FACUNDO [186] | CRYIL | 17.24 |
10 BUTLER IZZIE [519] | PION | 17.27 |
11 ELIZABETH DEAVER [642] | TEMP | 17.43 |
12 TATUM HOWLINGWATER [111] | APAC | 17.63 |
13 MADI SHEWARD [127] | APAC | 17.65 |
14 AUBREE GARRIGUS [407] | FLET | 17.67 |
15 SKYE JONES [281] | ELGIN | 17.88 |
16 CHLOE TALENT [168] | CEME | 17.90 |
17 ALLI GEIGER [266] | ELGIN | 17.95 |
18 LAELA BEGLEY [253] | ELGIN | 17.96 |
19 BALEIGH CRUMBLY [259] | ELGIN | 18.11 |
20 ROSANA VILLINES [314] | ELGIN | 18.14 |
21 POSEY AVA [512] | PION | 18.18 |
22 AMY CONTRERAS [452] | FRIE | 18.20 |
23 MIA KOMARDLEY [116] | APAC | 18.27 |
24 EMILY BEAN [252] | ELGIN | 18.41 |
25 EIVELISSE CRUZ ORTIZ [261] | ELGIN | 18.45 |
26 SAVANNAH LOONEY [285] | ELGIN | 18.49 |
27 BINGHAM BAYLE [513] | PION | 18.50 |
28 LILEEANNA MEDINA [194] | CRYIL | 18.51 |
29 PAIGE NEWTON [294] | ELGIN | 18.52 |
30 KIANNA KAAPUWAI [282] | ELGIN | 18.57 |
31 BAYLEIGH WORKS [321] | ELGIN | 18.73 |
32 KILEIGH MEYER [289] | ELGIN | 18.88 |
33 GIANNA FANDINO [263] | ELGIN | 18.96 |
34 PERSAUS MARTINEZ [286] | ELGIN | 19.10 |
35 SPARKS ALEX [509] | PION | 19.12 |
36 KADENCE GERRARD [267] | ELGIN | 19.16 |
37 ANNA BURBANK [257] | ELGIN | 19.29 |
38 NALA BATES [250] | ELGIN | 19.38 |
39 EMMA STEVENSON [420] | FLET | 19.41 |
40 TAYLOR QUETONE [297] | ELGIN | 19.42 |
41 ASHLEY CRYAN [105] | APAC | 19.44 |
42 SELENA SWEETLAND [310] | ELGIN | 19.51 |
43 ABIGAIL HARKINS [272] | ELGIN | 19.55 |
44 ADALYN HUGHES [189] | CRYIL | 19.61 |
45 LILLY STRICKLAND [308] | ELGIN | 19.78 |
46 KEIRA HEITZ [409] | FLET | 19.81 |
47 EMERY ENGLEHARDT [406] | FLET | 20.03 |
48 HAILEY SEWELL [418] | FLET | 20.10 |
49 GRACELYN PEDRO [120] | APAC | 20.15 |
50 TEEGIN COFFMAN [103] | APAC | 20.45 |
51 ALYSSA PALMER [119] | APAC | 20.96 |
52 SUSIE JOHNSON [279] | ELGIN | 21.21 |
53 KYAI CATHER [404] | FLET | 22.64 |
54 EMILY HIGH [273] | ELGIN | 25.24 |
Event 25 GIRLS 400 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GRACE HARRELL [408] | FLET | 1:25.47 |
2 ELIZABETH DEAVER [642] | TEMP | 1:28.14 |
3 GIANNA FANDINO [263] | ELGIN | 1:30.07 |
4 DEZIRAE MONOESSY [290] | ELGIN | 1:30.19 |
5 ROSANA VILLINES [314] | ELGIN | 1:32.70 |
6 AMIAH CHALEPAH [182] | CRYIL | 1:32.83 |
7 SAMANTHA DANNY [232] | IKE | 1:35.16 |
8 BALEIGH CRUMBLY [259] | ELGIN | 1:35.56 |
9 SANDERSON ROXY [529] | PION | 1:36.15 |
10 AVAHLEI CASE-SALYER [180] | CRYIL | 1:38.42 |
11 EMILEE JENSEN [645] | TEMP | 1:38.68 |
12 KADENCE GERRARD [267] | ELGIN | 1:40.62 |
13 TAYLOR QUETONE [297] | ELGIN | 1:43.23 |
14 SELENA SWEETLAND [310] | ELGIN | 1:43.27 |
15 NAYA BATES [251] | ELGIN | 1:47.62 |
16 BAYLEIGH WORKS [321] | ELGIN | 1:48.03 |
17 ADDISON RIPPLINGER [299] | ELGIN | 2:07.34 |
18 MCKINLEY HOLDER [275] | ELGIN | 2:11.42 |
Event 29 GIRLS 200 Dash M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 HADLEY GIBSON [188] | CRYIL | 34.11 |
2 ADDISON TAYLOR [1007] | BLAIR | 34.69 |
3 DEBRIA GREEN [644] | TEMP | 36.25 |
4 BUTLER IZZIE [519] | PION | 36.41 |
5 LAELA BEGLEY [253] | ELGIN | 36.71 |
6 MCKINLEY HOLDER [275] | ELGIN | 36.77 |
7 HEAVEN LADYMON [165] | CEME | 37.46 |
8 GIANNA FANDINO [263] | ELGIN | 37.49 |
9 LAINIE JONES [280] | ELGIN | 37.71 |
10 CHLOE TALENT [168] | CEME | 37.76 |
11 SKYE JONES [281] | ELGIN | 37.84 |
12 AVA KLAWINSKI [284] | ELGIN | 38.16 |
13 POSEY AVA [512] | PION | 38.32 |
14 ALLI GEIGER [266] | ELGIN | 38.79 |
15 BRIANN BELL [254] | ELGIN | 38.82 |
16 LILEEANNA MEDINA [194] | CRYIL | 38.95 |
17 MERRICK BALLOU [248] | ELGIN | 39.05 |
18 BALEIGH CRUMBLY [259] | ELGIN | 39.12 |
19 ELIZABETH DEAVER [642] | TEMP | 39.16 |
20 SKYLER BOWERMAN [178] | CRYIL | 39.22 |
21 JUSTICE MIRACLE [460] | FRIE | 39.24 |
22 EIVELISSE CRUZ ORTIZ [261] | ELGIN | 39.35 |
23 SELENA CASTRO [181] | CRYIL | 39.36 |
24 PAIGE NEWTON [294] | ELGIN | 39.81 |
25 EMILY BEAN [252] | ELGIN | 39.83 |
26 DEZIRAE MONOESSY [290] | ELGIN | 39.95 |
27 HEAVYN AUTAUBO [156] | CEME | 40.23 |
28 ANNA BURBANK [257] | ELGIN | 40.47 |
29 JAYDEN MEBANE [288] | ELGIN | 40.54 |
30 BAYLEIGH WORKS [321] | ELGIN | 40.66 |
31 ALLISON AVRITT [403] | FLET | 40.85 |
32 NALA BATES [250] | ELGIN | 41.13 |
33 PERSAUS MARTINEZ [286] | ELGIN | 41.23 |
34 NAYA BATES [251] | ELGIN | 41.36 |
35 KAYLEEN ROBINETT [416] | FLET | 41.48 |
36 SANDERSON ROXY [529] | PION | 41.63 |
37 KIANNA KAAPUWAI [282] | ELGIN | 41.73 |
38 ADDISON RIPPLINGER [299] | ELGIN | 41.75 |
39 HAILEY SEWELL [418] | FLET | 41.85 |
40 ADDISYN HOOFARD [164] | CEME | 42.40 |
41 KENLEY SIMMONS [419] | FLET | 42.42 |
42 EMILY HIGH [273] | ELGIN | 42.55 |
43 CHEYENNE AUSTIN [244] | ELGIN | 43.26 |
44 TAYLOR QUETONE [297] | ELGIN | 43.28 |
45 LAVENDER HORSE [457] | FRIE | 43.32 |
46 KADENCE GERRARD [267] | ELGIN | 43.32 |
47 SELENA SWEETLAND [310] | ELGIN | 44.07 |
48 KENLEE FULTON [161] | CEME | 47.02 |
49 LILLY STRICKLAND [308] | ELGIN | 56.07 |
Event 33 GIRLS 1600 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 ROSANA VILLINES [314] | ELGIN | 7:16.42 |
2 GRACE HARRELL [408] | FLET | 7:22.14 |
3 KENZIE POCOWATCHIT [200] | CRYIL | 7:41.98 |
4 EMILEE JENSEN [645] | TEMP | 7:46.58 |
5 AMY CONTRERAS [452] | FRIE | 7:48.32 |
6 SERINITY BLAND [177] | CRYIL | 7:52.74 |
Event 37 GIRLS 1600 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 5:57.24 |
2 FLETCHER A | FLET | 6:52.31 |
Event 41 GIRLS Long Jump I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 TAYLOR CAVENESS [450] | FRIE | 10'03.00" |
2 BAYLEIGH WORKS [321] | ELGIN | 10'01.00" |
3 DEZIRAE MONOESSY [290] | ELGIN | 9'07.00" |
4 LAINEY PEDERSON [413] | FLET | 9'00.00" |
5 SAMARA WARE [128] | APAC | 8'07.00" |
6 EMILY BEAN [252] | ELGIN | 8'05.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS High Jump I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 HADLEY GIBSON [188] | CRYIL | 3'06.00" |
2 MCKINLEY HOLDER [275] | ELGIN | 3'02.00" |
2 SKYE JONES [281] | ELGIN | 3'02.00" |
2 ADDISON RIPPLINGER [299] | ELGIN | 3'02.00" |
2 EMILY HIGH [273] | ELGIN | 3'02.00" |
2 PERSAUS MARTINEZ [286] | ELGIN | 3'02.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS Discus Throw I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 CAITLYN WILLIAMS [319] | ELGIN | 44'09.00" |
2 LANA BEHNENDS [638] | TEMP | 42'00.00" |
3 LANIE SALYER [202] | CRYIL | 38'06.00" |
4 SERINITY BLAND [177] | CRYIL | 38'00.00" |
5 KAYLEE FRENCHMAN [455] | FRIE | 36'03.00" |
6 AUBREE GARRIGUS [407] | FLET | 33'11.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS Shot Put I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 KAYLEE FRENCHMAN [455] | FRIE | 23'00.00" |
2 MIA KOMARDLEY [116] | APAC | 20'02.00" |
3 KATELYN AVILA [402] | FLET | 19'09.00" |
4 LANIE SALYER [202] | CRYIL | 19'00.00" |
5 SARAH COSTON [640] | TEMP | 18'06.00" |
6 LANA BEHNENDS [638] | TEMP | 18'02.00" |
Event 2 BOYS 400 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SNYDER A | SNYD | 59.36 |
2 PIONEER A | PION | 1:02.08 |
3 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 1:05.89 |
4 APACHE A | APAC | 1:06.48 |
5 TEMPLE A | TEMP | 1:06.64 |
6 FRIEND A | FRIE | 1:07.62 |
7 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 1:08.22 |
8 FLETCHER A | FLET | 1:11.29 |
9 APACHE B | APAC | 1:12.18 |
10 FLETCHER B | FLET | 1:15.18 |
Event 6 BOYS 3200 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SNYDER A | SNYD | 13:03.40 |
2 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 13:19.81 |
3 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 14:02.99 |
Event 10 BOYS 100 Hurdles M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SALES BRYSON [539] | PION | 20.94 |
2 HARRIS KADEN [551] | PION | 21.43 |
3 LUDWELL JALEN [547] | PION | 21.99 |
4 MARK DIETRICH [136] | APAC | 22.77 |
5 DUNN BRAXTON [538] | PION | 24.06 |
6 BOND AIDEN [534] | PION | 25.90 |
7 SHEA SPENCER [1000] | ELGIN | 25.95 |
8 JAKE SCHWARTZER [151] | APAC | 26.24 |
9 BRANDON SPOERLE [387] | ELGIN | 26.47 |
10 BRAXTON BLAKELY [426] | FLET | 26.65 |
11 CHAMP BUCKNER [132] | APAC | 26.86 |
12 ALLEN MICHEAL [557] | PION | 26.95 |
13 JORY GARRETT [351] | ELGIN | 27.19 |
14 ZACKARY ROBERTS [150] | APAC | 27.33 |
15 DERRICK MERRIAM [218] | CRYIL | 27.59 |
16 JONNAH SALDANA [446] | FLET | 27.69 |
17 GAVIN DERRYBERRY [209] | CRYIL | 28.02 |
18 SUTON PAULSON [445] | FLET | 28.89 |
19 AUSTIN THOMPSON [391] | ELGIN | 29.17 |
20 AUSTIN COFFENBERRY [169] | CEME | 29.58 |
21 MANUEL SALDIVAR [223] | CRYIL | 36.45 |
22 DOMINIC OTTENWALDER [145] | APAC | 38.51 |
Event 14 BOYS 800 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SNYDER A | SNYD | 2:08.50 |
2 PIONEER A | PION | 2:17.66 |
3 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 2:18.59 |
4 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 2:21.26 |
5 FRIEND A | FRIE | 2:30.65 |
Event 18 BOYS 800 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 COLYN DONNELLY [341] | ELGIN | 2:58.84 |
2 CLIFT JACOB [546] | PION | 3:07.40 |
3 CLIFT AARON [532] | PION | 3:08.46 |
4 MARCUS CONRAD [627] | SNYD | 3:13.05 |
5 BRAYDEN X [229] | CRYIL | 3:23.14 |
6 ZAYDAN H [212] | CRYIL | 3:28.30 |
Event 22 BOYS 100 Dash M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 LANDON CHANEY [208] | CRYIL | 15.73 |
2 CHASE PARKER [373] | ELGIN | 15.77 |
3 ADAM EATON [342] | ELGIN | 15.82 |
4 SALES BRYSON [539] | PION | 16.07 |
5 JOHN JONES [652] | TEMP | 16.19 |
6 HARRIS KADEN [551] | PION | 16.40 |
7 ALEX FORD [348] | ELGIN | 16.79 |
8 BUTLER JARED [548] | PION | 16.84 |
9 DUNN BRAXTON [538] | PION | 17.14 |
10 COLBY LONGANACRE [474] | FRIE | 17.14 |
11 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ [478] | FRIE | 17.18 |
12 PARKER RIVERA [381] | ELGIN | 17.22 |
13 BRANDON LINDSEY [142] | APAC | 17.45 |
14 NATHAN LIPSCOMB [654] | TEMP | 17.48 |
15 HUNTER JACKSON [356] | ELGIN | 17.54 |
16 SHAUN LUND [364] | ELGIN | 17.56 |
17 MARK DIETRICH [136] | APAC | 17.61 |
18 DOMINIC OTTENWALDER [145] | APAC | 17.73 |
19 CANON DACUS [336] | ELGIN | 17.74 |
20 MICHAEL CREAGLE [433] | FLET | 17.79 |
21 LUDWELL JALEN [547] | PION | 17.85 |
22 COOPER WHEELER [398] | ELGIN | 18.10 |
23 WYATT DURINGTON [1006] | SNYD | 18.19 |
24 CHAMP BUCKNER [132] | APAC | 18.23 |
25 SHEA SPENCER [1000] | ELGIN | 18.24 |
26 CONNOR WAKELEY [659] | TEMP | 18.26 |
27 JASON WHITE [155] | APAC | 18.56 |
28 JOSIAH DEAN [339] | ELGIN | 18.60 |
29 JAKE SCHWARTZER [151] | APAC | 18.61 |
30 AUSTIN THOMPSON [391] | ELGIN | 18.64 |
31 KADEN PENNINGTON [375] | ELGIN | 18.96 |
32 GAGE CORIMES [432] | FLET | 19.02 |
33 JORY GARRETT [351] | ELGIN | 19.12 |
34 ROBERT BEDFORD [325] | ELGIN | 19.26 |
35 AARON ASHLEY [624] | SNYD | 19.27 |
36 JAYCOB MCCONNELL [144] | APAC | 19.28 |
37 HUNTER ROACH [148] | APAC | 19.46 |
38 DARREN ALLEN [623] | SNYD | 19.47 |
39 GAVIN DERRYBERRY [209] | CRYIL | 19.81 |
40 ALEXANDER QUAST [379] | ELGIN | 19.81 |
41 JONNAH SALDANA [446] | FLET | 19.92 |
42 LANDON MILLER [219] | CRYIL | 20.03 |
43 JASON ENZENAUER [344] | ELGIN | 20.83 |
44 RAIDEN TEHAUNO [448] | FLET | 21.37 |
45 AUSTIN COFFENBERRY [169] | CEME | 21.61 |
EVAN CALLAGY [329] | ELGIN | DNF |
NALU BRAZILL [327] | ELGIN | DNF |
Event 26 BOYS 400 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CHASE PARKER [373] | ELGIN | 1:18.66 |
2 CLINT LONGANACRE [473] | FRIE | 1:19.58 |
3 TRES LORAH [363] | ELGIN | 1:22.39 |
4 GAGE MCNEIL [366] | ELGIN | 1:22.69 |
5 HUNTER JACKSON [356] | ELGIN | 1:22.85 |
6 CLIFT AARON [532] | PION | 1:22.89 |
7 PADEN FERGUSON [628] | SNYD | 1:26.41 |
8 DERRICK MERRIAM [218] | CRYIL | 1:27.02 |
9 CLIFT JACOB [546] | PION | 1:27.04 |
10 SHAUN LUND [364] | ELGIN | 1:27.08 |
11 BRANDON SPOERLE [387] | ELGIN | 1:27.88 |
12 CANON DACUS [336] | ELGIN | 1:29.81 |
13 JONNAH SALDANA [446] | FLET | 1:30.57 |
14 MICHAEL CREAGLE [433] | FLET | 1:31.60 |
15 WORBES DYLAN [545] | PION | 1:35.02 |
16 LANDON MILLER [219] | CRYIL | 1:47.31 |
17 CADEN THOMPSON [225] | CRYIL | 1:53.38 |
18 BRAXTON BLAKELY [426] | FLET | 1:54.40 |
Event 30 BOYS 200 Dash M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TATE GRANTHAM [631] | SNYD | 29.38 |
2 CHRISTIAN LANDON [554] | PION | 31.89 |
3 CHASE PARKER [373] | ELGIN | 33.17 |
4 JOHN JONES [652] | TEMP | 33.49 |
5 MARCUS CONRAD [627] | SNYD | 35.29 |
6 BUTLER JARED [548] | PION | 35.34 |
7 COLBY LONGANACRE [474] | FRIE | 35.82 |
8 AARON ASHLEY [624] | SNYD | 35.83 |
9 ASHTON LANGILOTTI [214] | CRYIL | 35.84 |
10 PARKER RIVERA [381] | ELGIN | 36.04 |
11 ALEX FORD [348] | ELGIN | 36.17 |
12 COLE BEARD [465] | FRIE | 36.38 |
13 DARREN ALLEN [623] | SNYD | 36.44 |
14 NATHAN LIPSCOMB [654] | TEMP | 36.93 |
15 GRADY THOMAS [390] | ELGIN | 37.21 |
16 BRAYDEN X [229] | CRYIL | 38.26 |
17 BRANDON SPOERLE [387] | ELGIN | 38.55 |
18 CLINT LONGANACRE [473] | FRIE | 38.96 |
19 NALU BRAZILL [327] | ELGIN | 39.96 |
20 JORY GARRETT [351] | ELGIN | 40.54 |
21 EVAN CALLAGY [329] | ELGIN | 41.23 |
22 SEAN DOBRY [170] | CEME | 41.41 |
23 COY DAVIDSON [338] | ELGIN | 41.83 |
24 LANDON MILLER [219] | CRYIL | 47.42 |
25 RAIDEN TEHAUNO [448] | FLET | 54.13 |
JAMES COLE [626] | SNYD | DNF |
Event 34 BOYS 1600 Run M I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JACE WILLIAMS [399] | ELGIN | 6:59.41 |
2 HUNTER JACKSON [356] | ELGIN | 7:08.23 |
3 KYLE KONECNY [213] | CRYIL | 7:13.47 |
4 ZAYDAN H [212] | CRYIL | 7:21.54 |
5 GAGE MCNEIL [366] | ELGIN | 7:29.86 |
6 LOGAN LAWRENCE [215] | CRYIL | 7:34.57 |
Event 38 BOYS 1600 Relay M R111 |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SNYDER A | SNYD | 5:04.12 |
2 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 5:12.34 |
3 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 5:45.89 |
4 FLETCHER A | FLET | 6:31.24 |
Event 42 BOYS Long Jump I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JOHN JONES [652] | TEMP | 13'03.00" |
2 ADAM EATON [342] | ELGIN | 12'06.00" |
3 COOPER WHEELER [398] | ELGIN | 12'01.00" |
4 TRISTON KEPHART [360] | ELGIN | 11'06.00" |
5 COLBY LONGANACRE [474] | FRIE | 11'03.00" |
6 COLYN DONNELLY [341] | ELGIN | 10'09.00" |
Event 46 BOYS High Jump I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 BRAYDEN SHOOK [385] | ELGIN | 3'08.00" |
2 NICHOLAS MERAZ [367] | ELGIN | 3'06.00" |
2 SALES BRYSON [539] | PION | 3'06.00" |
2 CHASE PARKER [373] | ELGIN | 3'06.00" |
2 SHEA SPENCER [1000] | ELGIN | 3'06.00" |
2 TRES LORAH [363] | ELGIN | 3'06.00" |
Event 50 BOYS Discus Throw I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 BAKKE COOPER [542] | PION | 57'02.00" |
2 TRISTON KEPHART [360] | ELGIN | 55'00.00" |
3 JOHNSON LANE [555] | PION | 54'09.00" |
4 MICHAEL BLACKSTAR [466] | FRIE | 52'10.00" |
5 AUSTIN COFFENBERRY [169] | CEME | 52'07.00" |
6 JACE WILLIAMS [399] | ELGIN | 52'03.00" |
Event 54 BOYS Shot Put I111 |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JACE WILLIAMS [399] | ELGIN | 30'06.00" |
2 JAMARCUS JARVIS [357] | ELGIN | 25'11.00" |
3 TRES LORAH [363] | ELGIN | 25'03.00" |
4 BAKKE COOPER [542] | PION | 25'02.50" |
5 BRYCEN AMBROSE [424] | FLET | 24'11.50" |
6 BRANDON LINDSEY [142] | APAC | 24'08.50" |
Event 3 GIRLS 6th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 EISENHOWER A | IKE | 57.34 |
2 PIONEER A | PION | 1:00.57 |
3 SNYDER A | SNYD | 1:01.12 |
4 CENTRAL A | CENT | 1:01.72 |
5 FRIEND A | FRIE | 1:02.45 |
6 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 1:04.58 |
7 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 1:08.16 |
8 APACHE A | APAC | 1:09.73 |
9 CEMENT A | CEME | 1:09.79 |
Event 7 GIRLS 6th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SNYDER A | SNYD | 13:02.05 |
2 CENTRAL A | CENT | 14:19.24 |
3 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 14:34.84 |
4 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 14:36.14 |
5 TEMPLE A | TEMP | 14:39.18 |
Event 11 GIRLS 6th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 WORDEN KARSYN [520] | PION | 19.63 |
2 MCHUGH WHITNEY [531] | PION | 20.42 |
3 JARED ELLA [518] | PION | 21.48 |
4 BROWN LUCY [525] | PION | 21.68 |
5 BARKLEY PRICE [123] | APAC | 22.28 |
6 RYLEE GRANGER [609] | SNYD | 22.45 |
7 KYANNA WILSON [205] | CRYIL | 22.57 |
8 HANNAH RALLY [414] | FLET | 22.62 |
9 KYAH POLITE [296] | ELGIN | 22.72 |
10 QUIRRA HOLBERT [611] | SNYD | 22.75 |
11 ASHLEY STACEY [911] | CENT | 22.81 |
12 KIMORA ROSETTE [124] | APAC | 23.27 |
13 EMMA ATTIG [401] | FLET | 23.51 |
14 TALYA PASLEY [907] | CENT | 23.68 |
15 AMANDA CHEEK [604] | SNYD | 24.95 |
16 KALEY EDGAR [607] | SNYD | 25.01 |
17 KAYLA HARDING [903] | CENT | 25.32 |
18 AUDREY HEATH [567] | RUSH | 25.69 |
19 SERENITY GOLIGHTLY [456] | FRIE | 25.88 |
20 SELENA ELIAS [160] | CEME | 25.94 |
21 MONICA MONSALVD [291] | ELGIN | 25.99 |
22 SKYE STROZUK [309] | ELGIN | 27.31 |
23 SONNIE GONZALES [268] | ELGIN | 28.05 |
24 TEAGUE MUNCY [462] | FRIE | 28.31 |
25 JERIMICAH BROOKS [563] | RUSH | 28.85 |
26 KAYLEE HINES [568] | RUSH | 44.40 |
Event 15 GIRLS 6th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 EISENHOWER A | IKE | 2:04.59 |
2 SNYDER A | SNYD | 2:12.68 |
3 CENTRAL A | CENT | 2:15.78 |
4 PIONEER A | PION | 2:16.23 |
5 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 2:27.44 |
6 CEMENT A | CEME | 2:38.97 |
Event 19 GIRLS 6th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KAYLE MOODY [906] | CENT | 2:59.55 |
2 BREE GATES [608] | SNYD | 3:05.24 |
3 MACKENZIE GREGSTON [270] | ELGIN | 3:09.84 |
4 KADENCE SMITH [647] | TEMP | 3:16.40 |
5 WILKINS REESE [528] | PION | 3:18.90 |
6 BURTON KIERSTYN [523] | PION | 3:22.05 |
Event 23 GIRLS 6th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 AALIYAH LEWIS [237] | IKE | 14.78 |
2 MIKAELA SCHOLL [302] | ELGIN | 15.43 |
3 LACY ORY [615] | SNYD | 15.57 |
4 JAIDA CROWDER [605] | SNYD | 15.67 |
5 CROWDER KEELIE [522] | PION | 16.03 |
6 LEXI SHOEMAKE [464] | FRIE | 16.14 |
7 LOLA MORGAN [461] | FRIE | 16.19 |
8 EMILEY HILLIARY [274] | ELGIN | 16.25 |
9 LIBERTY STONER [307] | ELGIN | 16.35 |
10 NALEIA GARCIA CARMELLA [902] | CENT | 16.51 |
11 BARKLEY PRICE [123] | APAC | 16.51 |
12 JERIMICAH BROOKS [563] | RUSH | 16.60 |
13 KEYLEE STONE [619] | SNYD | 16.66 |
14 HANNAH RALLY [414] | FLET | 16.69 |
15 FAITH ROBUCK [616] | SNYD | 16.85 |
16 PHILLIPS MALLORY [527] | PION | 17.01 |
17 CONNELLY LACEY [524] | PION | 17.06 |
18 MCKENNA WILLETT [318] | ELGIN | 17.10 |
19 HANNAH GLASS [162] | CEME | 17.14 |
20 KENZIE TUINSTRA [312] | ELGIN | 17.19 |
21 TRINIT BAILEY [246] | ELGIN | 17.32 |
22 SADIE ARNOLD [243] | ELGIN | 17.32 |
23 JAYLYN CLEMENTS [230] | IKE | 17.53 |
24 CHEYANNE GILLORY [234] | IKE | 17.69 |
25 LAINEY PEDERSON [413] | FLET | 17.72 |
26 SONNIE GONZALES [268] | ELGIN | 17.73 |
27 MONICA MONSALVD [291] | ELGIN | 17.74 |
28 JORDYN JENKINS [277] | ELGIN | 17.90 |
29 EMILY WILSON [915] | CENT | 17.92 |
30 EMMA ATTIG [401] | FLET | 18.06 |
31 SELENA ELIAS [160] | CEME | 18.07 |
32 GRACIE GONZALEZ [643] | TEMP | 18.25 |
33 CAITLYN CRUZ [260] | ELGIN | 18.30 |
34 TRISTA CRAMER [104] | APAC | 18.50 |
35 GRACE WALZ [315] | ELGIN | 18.55 |
36 SARAH LUCHSINGER [613] | SNYD | 18.57 |
37 ISABELLA ROBLES [646] | TEMP | 18.68 |
38 LIZA BOWEN [102] | APAC | 18.71 |
39 VALERIE HENRIQUEZ-CORTEZ [410] | FLET | 18.76 |
40 ISABELLA LARA [905] | CENT | 18.94 |
41 CADENCE TREADWELL [620] | SNYD | 19.00 |
42 MACKENZIE RHODES [201] | CRYIL | 19.03 |
43 ELAZA NEW [198] | CRYIL | 19.07 |
44 DEKAYLA PEWN [121] | APAC | 19.16 |
45 KIMORA ROSETTE [124] | APAC | 19.20 |
46 MADDIE JOHNSON [278] | ELGIN | 19.27 |
47 SHAELYN SELPH [303] | ELGIN | 19.90 |
48 KAYLEE SPEED [240] | IKE | 19.97 |
49 HARLEY STANLEY [241] | IKE | 20.04 |
50 EMMA LANKISTER [191] | CRYIL | 20.23 |
51 KAYLEE HINES [568] | RUSH | 20.39 |
52 JAYCI KIMES [283] | ELGIN | 20.48 |
53 SYDNEY STEPHENS [618] | SNYD | 21.03 |
54 KNAPP CAMERON [515] | PION | 21.89 |
55 KAILYN GREATHOUSE [610] | SNYD | 21.91 |
56 JACKIE BENNALLY [255] | ELGIN | 22.18 |
57 VERONICA MORIGEAU [292] | ELGIN | 23.40 |
LACI WATTS [580] | RUSH | DNF |
Event 27 GIRLS 6th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 QUEEN HARVEY [235] | IKE | 1:13.70 |
2 AUDREY MCELHANEY [287] | ELGIN | 1:15.28 |
3 KAYLE MOODY [906] | CENT | 1:15.86 |
4 JODEE CHAPA [603] | SNYD | 1:15.91 |
5 EVELYN HOPKINS [276] | ELGIN | 1:17.03 |
6 LIBERTY STONER [307] | ELGIN | 1:21.04 |
7 HANNAH RALLY [414] | FLET | 1:21.85 |
8 KADENCE SMITH [647] | TEMP | 1:22.77 |
9 JADYN SOLIZ [617] | SNYD | 1:24.19 |
10 GENESIS DUQUE [901] | CENT | 1:24.24 |
11 TORI JANZ [612] | SNYD | 1:24.79 |
12 WILKINS REESE [528] | PION | 1:25.39 |
13 BURTON KIERSTYN [523] | PION | 1:25.45 |
14 MORGAN NEESE [463] | FRIE | 1:25.46 |
15 QUIRRA HOLBERT [611] | SNYD | 1:25.67 |
16 BROWN LUCY [525] | PION | 1:26.69 |
17 JAZMYNE BAYLESS [637] | TEMP | 1:27.49 |
18 CONNELLY LACEY [524] | PION | 1:27.91 |
19 SUMMIT CHEYENNE [516] | PION | 1:27.94 |
20 MCKENNA WILLETT [318] | ELGIN | 1:31.07 |
21 OLIVIA BARRETTE [249] | ELGIN | 1:31.21 |
22 AUDREY HEATH [567] | RUSH | 1:33.25 |
23 MADISON MCDANIEL [459] | FRIE | 1:33.35 |
24 MARIAH ROGERS [300] | ELGIN | 1:38.89 |
25 SHAELYN SELPH [303] | ELGIN | 1:39.57 |
26 CAMRYN PINKLEY [199] | CRYIL | 1:41.17 |
27 ISABELLA LARA [905] | CENT | 1:41.31 |
28 JASMINE CHANDLER [158] | CEME | 1:41.39 |
Event 31 GIRLS 6th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JAMIE MORGAN [238] | IKE | 28.74 |
2 AALIYAH LEWIS [237] | IKE | 31.03 |
3 MIKAELA SCHOLL [302] | ELGIN | 32.38 |
4 GABBY HOWARD [904] | CENT | 32.48 |
5 LACY ORY [615] | SNYD | 32.58 |
6 LEXI SHOEMAKE [464] | FRIE | 32.60 |
7 WORDEN KARSYN [520] | PION | 32.95 |
8 TANIYA RANKINS [908] | CENT | 33.26 |
9 BOWER KAYLIN [521] | PION | 33.27 |
10 CROWDER KEELIE [522] | PION | 33.48 |
11 JAIDA CROWDER [605] | SNYD | 33.57 |
12 EVELYN HOPKINS [276] | ELGIN | 34.14 |
13 EMILEY HILLIARY [274] | ELGIN | 34.51 |
14 LOLA MORGAN [461] | FRIE | 34.77 |
15 JARED ELLA [518] | PION | 34.80 |
16 BREE GATES [608] | SNYD | 34.91 |
17 KYAH POLITE [296] | ELGIN | 35.36 |
18 JERIMICAH BROOKS [563] | RUSH | 35.84 |
19 LIBERTY STONER [307] | ELGIN | 35.93 |
20 TRINIT BAILEY [246] | ELGIN | 35.99 |
21 FAITH ROBUCK [616] | SNYD | 36.19 |
22 BREANNA ROBERTSON [415] | FLET | 36.84 |
23 QUIRRA HOLBERT [611] | SNYD | 36.96 |
24 JADYN SOLIZ [617] | SNYD | 37.18 |
25 EMMA ATTIG [401] | FLET | 37.63 |
26 AUDREY HEATH [567] | RUSH | 37.84 |
27 MCKENNA WILLETT [318] | ELGIN | 38.59 |
28 PHILLIPS ASPEN [511] | PION | 38.64 |
29 CAITLYN CRUZ [260] | ELGIN | 38.80 |
30 GRACIE GONZALEZ [643] | TEMP | 38.91 |
31 NICOLE RUIZ [909] | CENT | 39.47 |
32 OLIVIA BARRETTE [249] | ELGIN | 40.70 |
33 LACI WATTS [580] | RUSH | 40.86 |
34 ELAZA NEW [198] | CRYIL | 41.25 |
35 GRACE WALZ [315] | ELGIN | 41.53 |
36 ISABELLA ROBLES [646] | TEMP | 41.70 |
37 MARIAH ROGERS [300] | ELGIN | 42.08 |
38 CAMRYN PINKLEY [199] | CRYIL | 42.41 |
39 JASMINE CHANDLER [158] | CEME | 44.13 |
40 ANNABELLE DAYTON [185] | CRYIL | 44.32 |
41 SELENA ELIAS [160] | CEME | 45.67 |
42 HANNAH GLASS [162] | CEME | 45.68 |
43 SHAELYN SELPH [303] | ELGIN | 46.19 |
44 KAILYN GREATHOUSE [610] | SNYD | 47.29 |
45 KAYLEE HINES [568] | RUSH | 53.31 |
46 SAMANTHA MINDAK [195] | CRYIL | 59.67 |
Event 35 GIRLS 6th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KAYLE MOODY [906] | CENT | 6:48.57 |
2 MACKENZIE GREGSTON [270] | ELGIN | 7:19.46 |
3 TORI JANZ [612] | SNYD | 7:33.65 |
4 KIYA CASTLE [258] | ELGIN | 7:41.98 |
5 MADISON MCDANIEL [459] | FRIE | 7:42.78 |
6 NALEIA GARCIA CARMELLA [902] | CENT | 7:43.23 |
Event 39 GIRLS 6th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CENTRAL A | CENT | 5:17.99 |
2 SNYDER A | SNYD | 5:22.74 |
3 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 5:27.11 |
4 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 5:49.30 |
5 FRIEND A | FRIE | 6:19.96 |
Event 43 GIRLS 6th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JAMIE MORGAN [238] | IKE | 13'09.00" |
2 CROWDER KEELIE [522] | PION | 11'01.00" |
3 RYLEE GRANGER [609] | SNYD | 11'00.00" |
4 MCHUGH WHITNEY [531] | PION | 10'07.00" |
5 CARSEN CARTER [1005] | MAC | 10'06.00" |
6 TYLALIA BELL [900] | CENT | 10'04.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS 6th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 GABBY HOWARD [904] | CENT | 4'00.00" |
2 ASHLEY STACEY [911] | CENT | 3'10.00" |
3 RAY DELANY [517] | PION | 3'08.00" |
3 SADIE ARNOLD [243] | ELGIN | 3'08.00" |
5 WILKINS REESE [528] | PION | 3'06.00" |
5 TRINIT BAILEY [246] | ELGIN | 3'06.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 6th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 TALYA PASLEY [907] | CENT | 58'11.00" |
2 SARA RAY [298] | ELGIN | 48'03.00" |
3 WINTER CROSKEY [453] | FRIE | 47'04.00" |
4 EMILY WILSON [915] | CENT | 45'03.00" |
5 SARAH LUCHSINGER [613] | SNYD | 45'01.00" |
6 KENNEDY WALKER [914] | CENT | 43'07.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 6th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 WINTER CROSKEY [453] | FRIE | 26'00.00" |
2 KENNEDY WALKER [914] | CENT | 25'05.00" |
3 LIZA BOWEN [102] | APAC | 24'08.00" |
4 TALYA PASLEY [907] | CENT | 24'02.00" |
5 CORINNE MORTON [196] | CRYIL | 23'03.00" |
6 MONICA MONSALVD [291] | ELGIN | 23'00.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 6th 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CENTRAL A | CENT | 55.79 |
2 EISENHOWER A | IKE | 57.24 |
3 PIONEER A | PION | 57.63 |
4 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 59.13 |
5 FLETCHER A | FLET | 1:04.01 |
6 FRIEND A | FRIE | 1:04.45 |
7 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 1:05.52 |
8 APACHE A | APAC | 1:06.24 |
9 TEMPLE A | TEMP | 1:07.18 |
10 SNYDER A | SNYD | 1:07.94 |
CEMENT A | CEME | DNF |
Event 8 BOYS 6th 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CENTRAL A | CENT | 12:05.81 |
2 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 12:14.37 |
3 MACARTHUR A | MAC | 12:43.65 |
Event 12 BOYS 6th 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CHOAT RYDER [558] | PION | 18.22 |
2 BOWEN LANDON [553] | PION | 18.77 |
3 GABE DITTMEYER [340] | ELGIN | 19.50 |
4 CROWL LIUM [556] | PION | 19.67 |
5 STEVEN DOBRY [171] | CEME | 20.47 |
6 CLINT DOUGLAS [921] | CENT | 20.51 |
7 DANE EDWARDS [483] | MAC | 21.51 |
8 ANTONIA ROBINSON [925] | CENT | 21.76 |
9 XAVIER CASTILLO [429] | FLET | 22.21 |
10 DEVAUGN WALLACE [928] | CENT | 22.43 |
11 BRADY DOUGLAS [435] | FLET | 22.44 |
12 ALEX RUSSELL [175] | CEME | 22.48 |
13 NATHANIEL CHRISTOPHERSON [430] | FLET | 22.51 |
14 TRAISTER CROW [135] | APAC | 22.66 |
15 ANDRE CRABTREE [334] | ELGIN | 23.17 |
16 TREYVON CRABTREE [335] | ELGIN | 23.76 |
17 BEAU DUNN [468] | FRIE | 24.18 |
18 BRANT WOODS [480] | FRIE | 25.20 |
19 CONNOR FOSTER [138] | APAC | 25.30 |
20 DOMINICK SCOTT [152] | APAC | 26.02 |
21 DYLAN BEASLEY [425] | FLET | 26.08 |
22 JAYDEN COOPER [587] | RUSH | 26.13 |
23 JORGE DIAZ [210] | CRYIL | 26.17 |
24 MARK BLACK [131] | APAC | 26.35 |
25 GREGGORY BARNES [1003] | RUSH | 27.49 |
26 OLAN ELAM [1002] | RUSH | 27.73 |
27 BRADLY TURNER [227] | CRYIL | 28.63 |
Event 16 BOYS 6th 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CENTRAL A | CENT | 1:57.57 |
2 EISENHOWER A | IKE | 2:02.42 |
3 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 2:05.89 |
4 PIONEER A | PION | 2:15.47 |
5 FRIEND A | FRIE | 2:19.91 |
6 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 2:23.66 |
7 SNYDER A | SNYD | 2:29.85 |
Event 20 BOYS 6th 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CARSON HOWE [470] | FRIE | 2:49.78 |
2 TAYLOR CARTER [540] | PION | 2:55.40 |
3 CLINT DOUGLAS [921] | CENT | 2:58.90 |
4 JJ MCKINNEY [592] | RUSH | 3:04.08 |
5 DANE EDWARDS [483] | MAC | 3:06.11 |
6 RASHARD ELLZY [1011] | IKE | 3:17.99 |
Event 24 BOYS 6th 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 BOWEN LANDON [553] | PION | 14.40 |
2 JERMEIAH JOHNSON [1013] | IKE | 14.55 |
3 JALEN JONES [1014] | IKE | 14.81 |
4 CHOAT RYDER [558] | PION | 15.15 |
5 TREYVON CRABTREE [335] | ELGIN | 15.22 |
6 CARSON BURD [482] | MAC | 15.45 |
7 ANTONIA ROBINSON [925] | CENT | 15.48 |
8 NATHAN GONZALEZ [352] | ELGIN | 15.56 |
9 LEVI BILLINGS [326] | ELGIN | 15.57 |
10 TAYLOR CARTER [540] | PION | 15.59 |
11 BRADY DOUGLAS [435] | FLET | 15.97 |
12 DEVAUGN WALLACE [928] | CENT | 15.98 |
13 SANTANA ARAUJO-GARCIA [918] | CENT | 16.05 |
14 JOSHUA ALDRICH [323] | ELGIN | 16.23 |
15 NATHANIEL CHRISTOPHERSON [430] | FLET | 16.39 |
16 RASHARD ELLZY [1011] | IKE | 16.69 |
17 TRAISTER CROW [135] | APAC | 16.72 |
18 KAIDEN GRAY [469] | FRIE | 16.75 |
19 JONAH ARMSTRONG [585] | RUSH | 17.10 |
20 KYLE FEGURGUR [347] | ELGIN | 17.14 |
21 CORBEN FREEMAN [349] | ELGIN | 17.14 |
22 TANNER MOTZ [370] | ELGIN | 17.39 |
23 STEVEN DOBRY [171] | CEME | 17.42 |
24 MARK BLACK [131] | APAC | 17.60 |
25 KASH GLASS [172] | CEME | 17.94 |
26 PAYTON DENTON [434] | FLET | 17.99 |
27 MAX WAITE [396] | ELGIN | 18.40 |
28 JAMES COLE [626] | SNYD | 18.42 |
29 DOMINICK SCOTT [152] | APAC | 18.47 |
30 BRANT WOODS [480] | FRIE | 18.59 |
31 THEO THOMAS [449] | FLET | 19.06 |
32 GREGGORY BARNES [1003] | RUSH | 19.21 |
33 TYLER KNIGHT [443] | FLET | 19.33 |
34 ANDREW CARSON [207] | CRYIL | 19.39 |
35 LANCE MOORE [220] | CRYIL | 19.99 |
36 CHARLES SHAW [176] | CEME | 20.40 |
37 KASH KUHLMAN [472] | FRIE | 21.51 |
ZACHERY PAUL [657] | TEMP | DNF |
Event 28 BOYS 6th 400m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GABE DITTMEYER [340] | ELGIN | 1:07.20 |
2 CONNER MULDOWNEY [1016] | IKE | 1:11.17 |
3 SANTANA ARAUJO-GARCIA [918] | CENT | 1:13.93 |
4 AIDEN CHAMBERS [481] | MAC | 1:14.48 |
5 ANTONIA ROBINSON [925] | CENT | 1:16.19 |
6 DANE EDWARDS [483] | MAC | 1:18.28 |
7 MICHAEL GEIONETY [139] | APAC | 1:19.60 |
8 CARSON BURD [482] | MAC | 1:19.88 |
9 GARRETT HERRING [484] | MAC | 1:20.83 |
10 CRISEAN PRICE [923] | CENT | 1:22.60 |
11 JONAH ARMSTRONG [585] | RUSH | 1:23.45 |
12 RYAN SERBIA [488] | MAC | 1:23.92 |
13 JJ MCKINNEY [592] | RUSH | 1:24.77 |
14 ROBERT TOQUOTHTY [658] | TEMP | 1:27.67 |
15 ALEX RUSSELL [175] | CEME | 1:28.10 |
16 AARON CHESTNUT [586] | RUSH | 1:29.04 |
17 CASH SMITH [635] | SNYD | 1:29.24 |
18 CARLOS SAXSO [1017] | IKE | 1:29.39 |
19 LANCE CAUGHRON [1010] | IKE | 1:31.96 |
20 JASON SMILEY [386] | ELGIN | 1:33.18 |
21 STEVEN DOBRY [171] | CEME | 1:33.40 |
22 ZACK LIVINGSTON [362] | ELGIN | 1:39.63 |
23 TROY HARDIN [649] | TEMP | 1:39.82 |
24 JAMES COLE [626] | SNYD | 1:42.65 |
25 BRADLY TURNER [227] | CRYIL | 1:47.53 |
26 ANDREW CARSON [207] | CRYIL | 1:57.24 |
Event 32 BOYS 6th 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JERMEIAH JOHNSON [1013] | IKE | 30.93 |
2 AIDEN CHAMBERS [481] | MAC | 31.01 |
3 NATHANIEL BENFORD [1008] | IKE | 31.44 |
4 TITAN THOMPSON [226] | CRYIL | 31.59 |
5 LOGAN MCALISTER [365] | ELGIN | 31.77 |
6 JALEN JONES [1014] | IKE | 32.21 |
7 NIQUALAS CHEW [332] | ELGIN | 32.56 |
8 ANTONIA ROBINSON [925] | CENT | 32.83 |
9 SANTANA ARAUJO-GARCIA [918] | CENT | 33.08 |
10 TRAISTER CROW [135] | APAC | 33.57 |
11 GARRETT HERRING [484] | MAC | 34.02 |
12 BRADY DOUGLAS [435] | FLET | 34.05 |
13 CARLOS SAXSO [1017] | IKE | 34.10 |
14 CARSON BURD [482] | MAC | 34.23 |
15 DAY CASH [541] | PION | 34.75 |
16 KOHLE ANDRAKOWICS [324] | ELGIN | 35.40 |
17 JOSH HOOPER [650] | TEMP | 35.76 |
18 KOPER ZACH [560] | PION | 36.84 |
19 RYAN SERBIA [488] | MAC | 37.14 |
20 ZACHERY PAUL [657] | TEMP | 37.58 |
21 JIMENEZ JAXON [550] | PION | 38.05 |
22 PAYTON DENTON [434] | FLET | 38.17 |
23 JONAH ARMSTRONG [919] | CENT | 38.34 |
24 JAMES COLE [626] | SNYD | 39.18 |
25 MARK BLACK [131] | APAC | 39.27 |
26 JAYDEN COOPER [587] | RUSH | 39.33 |
27 DOMINICK SCOTT [152] | APAC | 39.52 |
28 CONNOR FOSTER [138] | APAC | 39.72 |
29 CORBEN FREEMAN [349] | ELGIN | 41.52 |
30 KLAYTON ADAMS [322] | ELGIN | 41.89 |
31 ANDREW CARSON [207] | CRYIL | 42.79 |
32 JASON SMILEY [386] | ELGIN | 44.50 |
33 TROY HARDIN [649] | TEMP | 46.39 |
Event 36 BOYS 6th 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 AYDEN TUBESZEWSKI [393] | ELGIN | 6:39.48 |
2 MAX WAITE [396] | ELGIN | 6:44.78 |
3 DEAN RITTER [924] | CENT | 6:57.23 |
4 JJ MCKINNEY [592] | RUSH | 7:05.12 |
5 KYLER VENABLE [479] | FRIE | 7:08.46 |
6 BRANT WOODS [480] | FRIE | 7:12.48 |
Event 40 BOYS 6th 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CENTRAL A | CENT | 4:44.46 |
2 EISENHOWER A | IKE | 5:14.21 |
3 ELGIN A | ELGIN | 5:14.49 |
4 CRYIL A | CRYIL | 5:41.97 |
5 TEMPLE A | TEMP | 5:43.49 |
6 SNYDER A | SNYD | 5:47.14 |
7 FRIEND A | FRIE | 5:49.68 |
Event 44 BOYS 6th Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 BOWEN LANDON [553] | PION | 15'06.00" |
2 DANE EDWARDS [483] | MAC | 14'08.00" |
3 DEMARIAN ROZARIO [926] | CENT | 14'01.00" |
4 CHOAT RYDER [558] | PION | 13'09.00" |
5 CROWL LIUM [556] | PION | 12'09.00" |
6 LOGAN MCALISTER [365] | ELGIN | 12'03.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 6th High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 DEAN RITTER [924] | CENT | 4'02.00" |
2 TREYVON CRABTREE [335] | ELGIN | 4'00.00" |
2 DAWSON DANKOWSKI [337] | ELGIN | 4'00.00" |
4 ANDRE CRABTREE [334] | ELGIN | 3'10.00" |
4 DEVAUGN WALLACE [928] | CENT | 3'10.00" |
6 KYLE FEGURGUR [347] | ELGIN | 3'08.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 6th Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 THOMAS GINN [1012] | IKE | 68'03.00" |
2 KRISTOPHER POAFPYBITTY [377] | ELGIN | 62'04.00" |
3 LEVI BILLINGS [326] | ELGIN | 59'08.00" |
4 KAIDEN GRAY [469] | FRIE | 56'03.00" |
5 WADE WARD [602] | RUSH | 55'00.00" |
6 SNYDER TY [559] | PION | 54'08.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 6th Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 THOMAS GINN [1012] | IKE | 32'01.50" |
2 KAIDEN GRAY [469] | FRIE | 29'08.00" |
3 TAYLOR CARTER [540] | PION | 27'09.00" |
3 KRISTOPHER POAFPYBITTY [377] | ELGIN | 27'09.00" |
5 WEEDN DOLTN [544] | PION | 25'09.00" |
6 LONDON SMITH [927] | CENT | 25'06.00" |