Licensed to: Chisholm Schools
Chisholm Indoor
Chisholm Expo Center
Enid, Okla.
02/09/2018 - 02/09/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | NORMAN | NORM | 92.000 |
2 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 75.000 |
3 | WESTMOORE | WEST | 51.000 |
4 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 47.000 |
5 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 41.333 |
6 | EDMOND SANTA FE | EDSF | 39.000 |
6 | YUKON | YUKO | 39.000 |
8 | ENID | ENID | 34.000 |
9 | MOORE | MOOR | 16.000 |
10 | EDMOND NORTH | EDNO | 13.000 |
11 | B DEER CREEK (EDMOND | BEER | 12.000 |
11 | UNION | UNIO | 12.000 |
11 | NOBLE | NOBL | 12.000 |
14 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 6.000 |
15 | OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL | OWAS | 2.000 |
15 | B EDMOND SANTA FE | BDSF | 2.000 |
15 | BROKEN ARROW | BROK | 2.000 |
18 | B ENID | BNID | .333 |
18 | B PCN-PUTNAM CITY NO | BCNO | .333 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND SANTA FE | EDSF | 93.000 |
2 | ENID | ENID | 77.000 |
3 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 58.000 |
4 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 38.000 |
4 | NORMAN | NORM | 38.000 |
6 | SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL | SAPU | 37.000 |
7 | YUKON | YUKO | 29.000 |
8 | WESTMOORE | WEST | 28.000 |
9 | DEER CREEK (EDMOND) | DEER | 25.000 |
10 | EDMOND NORTH | EDNO | 22.000 |
11 | MOORE | MOOR | 12.000 |
12 | PONCA CITY | PONC | 9.000 |
13 | OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL | OWAS | 8.000 |
13 | UNION | UNIO | 8.000 |
15 | C DEER CREEK (EDMOND | CEER | 6.000 |
15 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 6.000 |
17 | B DEER CREEK (EDMOND | BEER | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 55m Hurdles |
1 Madison Merideth [532] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
9.12 |
2 Jaycee Willingham [887] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
9.36 |
3 Faith Wickliffe [763] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
9.77 |
4 Carmen Christensen [414] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10.04 |
5 Grace Pendarvis [468] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
10.24 |
6 Olivia Yi [120] |
F 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
10.33 |
7 Alexis Cates [413] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10.54 |
8 Macy Jarnigan [789] |
F 9 |
Union |
10.64 |
1 Madison Merideth [532] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
9.29 Q |
2 Faith Wickliffe [763] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
9.52 Q |
3 Carmen Christensen [414] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10.04 Q |
4 Macy Jarnigan [789] |
F 9 |
Union |
10.06 Q |
5 Jaycee Willingham [887] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
10.07 Q |
6 Olivia Yi [120] |
F 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
10.24 Q |
7 Alexis Cates [413] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10.30 Q |
8 Grace Pendarvis [468] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
10.37 Q |
9 Kayla Stephens [726] |
F 10 |
Ponca City |
10.50 |
10 Kemi Olajide [661] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
10.99 |
11 Chloe Plummer [579] |
F 10 |
Enid |
11.05 |
12 Allison Collums [567] |
F 12 |
Enid |
11.15 |
13 Brynn Pendergrass [534] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
11.29 |
14 Sarah Young [694] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.31 |
15 Mackenzie Sutton [189] |
F 9 |
B Enid |
11.44 |
16 Tyiss Wilson [664] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
11.51 |
17 Jaela Washington-sims [474] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
11.89 |
18 Alicia Mendez [577] |
F 10 |
Enid |
12.00 |
19 Denim Andrews [461] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
12.14 |
1 Kole Frederick [894] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
8.36 |
2 Jamal Jeffers [670] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
8.62 |
3 Noah Lillis [511] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
8.71 |
4 Jacob Gruenwald [807] |
M 11 |
Union |
8.84 |
5 Spencer Simpson [930] |
M 12 |
Noble |
9.16 |
6 Chris Gerber [896] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
9.28 |
7 Connor Orr [926] |
M 12 |
Noble |
9.33 |
8 William Michael [444] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
9.38 |
1 Kole Frederick [894] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
8.33 Q |
2 Chris Gerber [896] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
8.83 Q |
3 Jamal Jeffers [670] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
8.96 Q |
4 Jacob Gruenwald [807] |
M 11 |
Union |
8.98 Q |
5 Noah Lillis [511] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
9.03 Q |
6 Connor Orr [926] |
M 12 |
Noble |
9.35 Q |
6 Spencer Simpson [930] |
M 12 |
Noble |
9.35 Q |
8 William Michael [444] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
9.36 Q |
9 Blake Gerber [895] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
9.41 |
10 Luis Abad [322] |
M 11 |
Broken Arrow |
9.56 |
11 Tre Ackerson [235] |
M 12 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
9.61 |
12 Quin Rogers [706] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
9.67 |
13 Gabriel Colbert [665] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
9.74 |
14 Robert Yamane [820] |
M 10 |
Union |
10.25 |
15 Aaron Norment [246] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
10.37 |
16 Jalen Hodge [669] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
10.40 |
17 Dawnta Henderson [668] |
M 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
10.52 |
18 Darius Vinyard [711] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
11.05 |
19 Kyler Crawford [915] |
M 11 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
11.88 |
1 Lashonti Knight [466] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
7.42 |
2 Kunia Pettit [469] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
7.54 |
3 D Sani Levy [576] |
F 10 |
Enid |
7.59 |
4 Quinsha Whatley [848] |
F 10 |
Westmoore |
7.64 |
5 Shemea Myers [660] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
7.65 |
6 Adonia Williams [500] |
F 11 |
Edmond North |
7.69 |
7 Lashadre Juna Harris [657] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
7.82 |
1 Shemea Myers [660] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
7.59 Q |
2 Lashonti Knight [466] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
7.63 Q |
3 Tiara Russell [538] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
7.66 Q |
4 Adonia Williams [500] |
F 11 |
Edmond North |
7.67 Q |
5 D Sani Levy [576] |
F 10 |
Enid |
7.69 Q |
6 Kunia Pettit [469] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
7.70 Q |
7 Lashadre Juna Harris [657] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
7.77 Q |
7 Quinsha Whatley [848] |
F 10 |
Westmoore |
7.77 Q |
9 Kaiaesha Shaver [582] |
F 10 |
Enid |
7.84 |
10 Jessica Oloba [490] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
7.85 |
11 Nichole Hill [464] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
7.87 |
12 Hanah Douglas [525] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
7.89 |
13 Abigail Harris [831] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
7.90 |
14 Ieesha Christian [826] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
7.92 |
15 Mya Chestand [233] |
F 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
7.95 |
16 Aleigha Prince [491] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
7.97 |
17 Zyanni Van Doren [796] |
F 11 |
Union |
8.01 |
18 Jalivia Banks [654] |
F 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
8.03 |
18 Jozalynn Ridge [492] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
8.03 |
20 Breyanna Brice [713] |
F 11 |
Ponca City |
8.04 |
21 Majasty Lapsley [790] |
F 11 |
Union |
8.09 |
22 Raylynn Blanton [712] |
F 11 |
Ponca City |
8.13 |
23 Monnica Sarver [581] |
F 12 |
Enid |
8.14 |
24 Madison Dean [876] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
8.17 |
24 Ebony Griffin [527] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
8.17 |
26 Cierra Jackson [787] |
F 11 |
Union |
8.20 |
27 Maggie Wimmer [501] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
8.22 |
27 Hannah Jennings [717] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
8.22 |
29 Jaidan Dudley [418] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
8.27 |
29 Sarahi Vargas [692] |
F 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
8.27 |
31 Naomee Casey [302] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
8.28 |
32 Kayla Knighten [686] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
8.29 |
33 Niomee Casey [303] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
8.30 |
34 Brooklyn Steele [426] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
8.34 |
35 Mckenzie Farrow [621] |
F 9 |
Norman |
8.39 |
36 Cyerra Holeyfield [211] |
F 10 |
B Norman |
8.47 |
37 Chauntal Dudley [417] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
8.55 |
38 Alison Ray [187] |
F 10 |
B Enid |
8.57 |
38 Desiree Acevedo [477] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
8.57 |
40 Takia Zachary [764] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
8.67 |
40 Ashanti Moore [883] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
8.67 |
42 River Housh [880] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
8.75 |
43 Ta'shyla Johnson [183] |
F 10 |
B Enid |
8.79 |
44 Kayarie Henderson [234] |
F 9 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
8.84 |
45 Tomiko Felix [177] |
F 12 |
B Enid |
8.92 |
46 Kayla Stephens [726] |
F 10 |
Ponca City |
8.97 |
47 Breanna Watson [392] |
F 10 |
C Enid |
9.34 |
48 Cerria Johnson [212] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
9.44 |
49 Aziana Ross [689] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
9.54 |
50 Anna Willis [731] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
9.60 |
50 Monserrat Munoz Velasquez [389] |
F 12 |
C Enid |
9.60 |
1 Jesse Porter [704] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6.63 |
2 Braxton George [854] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
6.70 |
3 Darius Sharp [708] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6.71 |
4 Koryee Wyatt [868] |
M 9 |
Westmoore |
6.79 |
5 Isaiah Butler [892] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
6.80 |
6 Dequantae Mcgee [673] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6.81 |
7 Taylor Freudenthaler [767] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
6.83 |
8 Jalen Nero [171] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
6.98 |
1 Jesse Porter [704] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6.72 Q |
2 Braxton George [854] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
6.80 Q |
3 Dequantae Mcgee [673] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6.81 Q |
4 Darius Sharp [708] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
6.82 Q |
5 Isaiah Butler [892] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
6.84 Q |
6 Koryee Wyatt [868] |
M 9 |
Westmoore |
6.89 Q |
7 Taylor Freudenthaler [767] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
6.90 Q |
7 Jalen Nero [171] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
6.90 Q |
9 Dylan Diaz [916] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6.91 |
9 Charles Prince [641] |
M 10 |
Norman |
6.91 |
11 Kyle Robinson [557] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
6.92 |
12 Isiah Whitebird [682] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6.93 |
13 Noah Dunkel [766] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
6.94 |
13 Khalid Lee [598] |
M 12 |
Enid |
6.94 |
15 Gabriel Colbert [665] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
6.98 |
16 Laquan Rich [677] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
7.01 |
17 Coyle Berry [891] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
7.02 |
17 Parker Kenley [901] |
M 12 |
Yukon |
7.02 |
19 Dayonte Bolding [544] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
7.04 |
20 Angelo Rankin [172] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
7.05 |
20 Keshawntae Chandler [734] |
M 12 |
Ponca City |
7.05 |
22 Brevin Terrell [366] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
7.07 |
23 Chase Bluford [326] |
M 12 |
Broken Arrow |
7.08 |
24 Chris Oliver [859] |
M 11 |
Westmoore |
7.09 |
25 Angelo Bell [238] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
7.10 |
25 Ethan Burgess [221] |
M 11 |
B Norman |
7.10 |
27 Bryce Williams [911] |
M 12 |
Yukon |
7.11 |
28 Laron Belton [239] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
7.12 |
28 Cordero Martinez [933] |
M 11 |
Noble |
7.12 |
28 Hunter Totten-filarski [604] |
M 9 |
Enid |
7.12 |
31 Seth Ellis [595] |
M 11 |
Enid |
7.13 |
31 Davion Palmer [936] |
M 11 |
Union |
7.13 |
33 Ariyan Levy [202] |
M 10 |
B Enid |
7.16 |
34 Eian Patterson [514] |
M 12 |
Edmond North |
7.23 |
34 Mcbrian Miye [169] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
7.23 |
36 Marcus Esparza [275] |
M 10 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
7.24 |
37 Tevin Randle [230] |
M 11 |
B Norman |
7.25 |
38 Perry Olsen [908] |
M |
Yukon |
7.27 |
38 Ryan Atkinson [194] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
7.27 |
38 Lemorris Davis [434] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
7.27 |
41 Tohrion Dillard [806] |
M 10 |
Union |
7.28 |
41 Michael Musa [354] |
M 9 |
Broken Arrow |
7.28 |
41 Jalen Barnes [890] |
M 12 |
Yukon |
7.28 |
44 Jadon Dimeracut [593] |
M 9 |
Enid |
7.29 |
45 Parker Coleman [147] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North |
7.30 |
46 Ocean Hodges [508] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
7.33 |
47 Travaughn Tipton [753] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
7.34 |
47 Aaron Williamson [279] |
M 11 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
7.34 |
47 Ethane Hyche [167] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
7.34 |
50 Kevin Randle [229] |
M 10 |
B Norman |
7.35 |
51 Joseph Rollerson [248] |
M 11 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
7.36 |
52 Exavier Smith [642] |
M 11 |
Norman |
7.37 |
52 Ezra Elkins [934] |
M 10 |
Noble |
7.37 |
54 Nick Glassco [768] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
7.38 |
55 Jayden Jarvis [168] |
M 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
7.40 |
56 Ahren Schlick [155] |
M 12 |
B Edmond North |
7.41 |
57 Johnathan Craven [195] |
M 12 |
B Enid |
7.42 |
58 Mbari Snoddy [559] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
7.43 |
58 Isaiah Donson [166] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
7.43 |
60 Dylan Vinall [161] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North |
7.45 |
60 Dominque Brown [696] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
7.45 |
62 Paul Miller [265] |
M 11 |
B Ponca City |
7.46 |
62 Jocquez Moore Duckett [816] |
M 10 |
Union |
7.46 |
64 Payton Little [744] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
7.47 |
65 Riley Edwards [243] |
M 9 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
7.49 |
66 Robert Stormont [158] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
7.50 |
67 Isaiah Harris [740] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
7.51 |
68 Chris Andrews [931] |
M 12 |
Noble |
7.53 |
68 Tremarcus Jackson [200] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
7.53 |
70 Caden Cottingham [122] |
M 11 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
7.63 |
71 Jorge Leon [151] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
7.69 |
72 Erick Morales [203] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
7.73 |
73 Camren Arrington [919] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
7.75 |
74 Shawn Tipton [752] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
7.78 |
75 Darius Vinyard [711] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
7.81 |
76 Darius Petties [133] |
M 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
7.83 |
77 Jaden Tottres [935] |
M 11 |
Union |
8.00 |
78 Saul Aguayo [797] |
M 9 |
Union |
8.23 |
79 Parker Maynard [811] |
M 9 |
Union |
8.52 |
80 James Boateng [220] |
M 12 |
B Norman |
8.87 |
Event 5 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
2 Norman A |
Norman |
10:37.45 |
3 Edmond Santa Fe A |
Edmond Santa Fe |
10:50.13 |
4 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
10:52.48 |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10:55.82 |
7 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
11:08.15 |
8 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
11:16.72 |
9 C Deer Creek (Edmond A |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
11:28.85 |
10 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
11:32.82 |
11 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
11:53.81 |
12 Noble A |
Noble |
12:02.35 |
13 Ponca City A |
Ponca City |
12:57.97 |
14 Yukon A |
Yukon |
12:59.26 |
15 B Norman A |
B Norman |
13:10.25 |
16 B Enid A |
B Enid |
13:15.49 |
17 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
13:15.69 |
Event 6 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Norman A |
Norman |
8:33.08 |
3 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
8:42.12 |
4 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
8:45.32 |
5 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
8:48.76 |
6 Norman B |
Norman |
9:07.27 |
7 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
9:16.64 |
10 Sapulpa High School A |
Sapulpa High School |
9:24.13 |
11 B Enid A |
B Enid |
9:28.02 |
12 C Norman A |
C Norman |
9:32.97 |
13 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
9:36.26 |
14 Deer Creek (Edmond) D |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
9:37.51 |
15 C Deer Creek (Edmond A |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
9:47.04 |
16 Ponca City A |
Ponca City |
9:53.28 |
18 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
10:20.40 |
19 Norman D |
Norman |
10:24.34 |
20 B Union A |
B Union |
10:29.16 |
1 Tiara Russell [538] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1:04.49 |
2 Lachauncia Young [541] |
F 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1:04.51 |
3 Erica Kissam [574] |
F 12 |
Enid |
1:05.68 |
4 Erin Little [659] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:06.68 |
5 Lanie Varner [730] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
1:07.58 |
6 Addison Soerensen [495] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
1:07.61 |
7 Alexzandria Hernandez [571] |
F |
Enid |
1:08.09 |
8 Deyonna Beachem [407] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:08.49 |
9 Alimat Jaji [788] |
F 11 |
Union |
1:08.51 |
10 Timiyah Walker [319] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
1:08.61 |
11 Kinsey Reyes [884] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
1:08.74 |
12 Shailah Knight [658] |
F 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:09.70 |
13 India Morgan [687] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:09.71 |
14 Breyanna Brice [713] |
F 11 |
Ponca City |
1:09.78 |
15 Allison Collums [567] |
F 12 |
Enid |
1:09.93 |
16 Olivia Yi [120] |
F 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
1:10.01 |
17 Ginger Pierce [840] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
1:10.03 |
18 Kali Brown [871] |
F 11 |
Yukon |
1:10.26 |
19 Priscilla Chatman [781] |
F 11 |
Union |
1:10.36 |
20 Alexis Cates [413] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:11.18 |
21 Jaleesa Caldwell [301] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
1:11.38 |
22 River Housh [880] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
1:11.54 |
23 Sarah Young [694] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:11.82 |
24 Kayla Knighten [686] |
F 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:11.91 |
25 Sarah Hwang [180] |
F 9 |
B Enid |
1:12.49 |
26 Savanna Sutton [190] |
F 12 |
B Enid |
1:13.22 |
27 Leah Rosel [535] |
F 9 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
1:14.05 |
28 Tyiss Wilson [664] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:14.08 |
29 Jasmine Bowen [463] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
1:14.38 |
30 Susan Rodriguez [650] |
F 9 |
Owasso High School |
1:14.46 |
31 Denim Andrews [461] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
1:15.82 |
32 Lluvia Isordia [181] |
F 12 |
B Enid |
1:16.08 |
33 Miza Hixson [832] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
1:16.30 |
34 Jaela Washington-sims [474] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
1:16.34 |
35 Sydney Arneson [516] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
1:18.63 |
36 Jaylen Robledo [724] |
F 12 |
Ponca City |
1:18.98 |
37 Kyla Hofstee [917] |
F 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:21.19 |
38 Tomiko Felix [177] |
F 12 |
B Enid |
1:21.53 |
39 Krystine Hines [716] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
1:21.62 |
40 Alexis Odom [271] |
F 10 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
1:21.83 |
41 Chloe Plummer [579] |
F 10 |
Enid |
1:21.95 |
42 Astrid Lima [215] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
1:23.55 |
43 Brisa Medrano [721] |
F 10 |
Ponca City |
1:26.17 |
44 Murilee Trejo [729] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
1:26.49 |
1 Grant Lyda [672] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
53.30 |
2 Kole Frederick [894] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
53.47 |
3 Cameron Large [550] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
53.50 |
4 Tyler Box [632] |
M 12 |
Norman |
53.52 |
5 Preston Dunning [852] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
53.69 |
6 Christian Escritt [699] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
53.78 |
7 Cedric Petties [446] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
54.13 |
8 Dallin Cease [504] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
55.44 |
9 Cameron Barron [543] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
55.95 |
10 Exavier Smith [642] |
M 11 |
Norman |
56.02 |
11 Mason Hall [124] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
56.27 |
12 Noah Dunkel [766] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
56.68 |
13 Cade Cross [589] |
M 11 |
Enid |
56.73 |
14 Devin Williams [565] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
57.00 |
15 Quin Rogers [706] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
57.21 |
16 Taylor Freudenthaler [767] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
57.59 |
17 Naythen Hill [929] |
M 11 |
Noble |
57.71 |
18 Carlos Davis [165] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
57.72 |
19 Ocean Hodges [508] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
58.01 |
20 Ahren Schlick [155] |
M 12 |
B Edmond North |
58.25 |
21 Johnathan Craven [195] |
M 12 |
B Enid |
58.59 |
22 David Mcpherson [226] |
M 10 |
B Norman |
58.61 |
23 Luke Stevens [560] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
58.86 |
24 Morlon Taplin [866] |
M 10 |
Westmoore |
58.89 |
25 Chris Gerber [896] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
58.92 |
26 Tremarcus Jackson [200] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
58.98 |
27 Jaymin Mcclarty [225] |
M 11 |
B Norman |
59.06 |
28 Bryan Parada [600] |
M 10 |
Enid |
59.07 |
29 Nathan Means [443] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
59.15 |
30 Dylan Gau [596] |
M 10 |
Enid |
59.16 |
31 Matthew Hopkins [224] |
M 9 |
B Norman |
59.53 |
32 Tyrese Neal [599] |
M 10 |
Enid |
59.71 |
33 Josh Dill [805] |
M 10 |
Union |
59.88 |
34 Mario Elias [698] |
M 10 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
59.99 |
35 Jeffrey Rodriguez [938] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
1:00.13 |
36 Payton Little [744] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
1:00.14 |
37 Keaton Podhajsky [447] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:00.92 |
38 Jamal Jeffers [670] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:01.42 |
39 Keion Scroggins [707] |
M 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:01.60 |
40 River Bannon [801] |
M 9 |
Union |
1:01.85 |
41 Albert Assifuah [849] |
M 9 |
Westmoore |
1:01.87 |
42 Aaron Norment [246] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
1:02.07 |
43 Ethan Esparza [274] |
M 9 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
1:02.30 |
44 Theo Barnes [733] |
M 10 |
Ponca City |
1:02.70 |
45 Michael Musa [354] |
M 9 |
Broken Arrow |
1:02.71 |
46 Blake Gerber [895] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
1:02.82 |
47 Aiden Rosales [404] |
M 9 |
C Norman |
1:02.90 |
48 Chandler Montgomery [815] |
M 9 |
Union |
1:02.92 |
49 Nick Glassco [768] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
1:03.10 |
50 Jorge Leon [151] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
1:03.32 |
51 Coleton Edens [737] |
M 10 |
Ponca City |
1:03.37 |
52 Kolby Friebus [339] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
1:03.52 |
53 Dominque Brown [696] |
M 12 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:03.78 |
54 Gage Snyder [751] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
1:04.19 |
55 Shawn Tipton [752] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
1:04.87 |
56 Dillon Slane [137] |
M 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
1:04.99 |
57 Rudy Rockett [747] |
M 12 |
Ponca City |
1:05.67 |
58 Luis Pardo [204] |
M 9 |
B Enid |
1:05.93 |
59 Jacob Delgado [736] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
1:06.11 |
60 Dylan Vinall [161] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North |
1:06.56 |
61 Travaughn Tipton [753] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
1:06.80 |
62 Shane Jones [261] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City |
1:07.24 |
63 Joseph Rollerson [248] |
M 11 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
1:07.33 |
64 Jason Marchesoni [745] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
1:07.39 |
65 Dominic Howell [199] |
M 9 |
B Enid |
1:07.42 |
66 Saul Aguayo [797] |
M 9 |
Union |
1:07.50 |
67 Nathan Alvarez [732] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
1:07.96 |
68 Tristan Cook [258] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City |
1:08.63 |
69 Robert Kendrick [262] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City |
1:09.47 |
70 Morgan Robertson [247] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
1:11.87 |
71 Jaden Pinniy [403] |
M 9 |
C Norman |
1:12.34 |
72 Andres Galvan [260] |
M 10 |
B Ponca City |
1:12.98 |
1 Sydney Krebhiel [760] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
12:27.14 |
2 Britton Russell [536] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
13:02.23 |
3 Maria Hernandez [572] |
F 12 |
Enid |
13:14.76 |
4 Elizabeth Ostermaier [578] |
F 11 |
Enid |
13:38.57 |
5 Erin Embrey [784] |
F 11 |
Union |
13:45.84 |
6 Leona Crowl [758] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
13:49.61 |
7 Madison Altom [822] |
F 10 |
Westmoore |
13:50.66 |
8 Olivia Shults [844] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
14:14.70 |
9 Sydney Biggerstaff [480] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
14:23.68 |
10 Taylor Means [422] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
14:33.01 |
11 Maggie Tincher [427] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
14:40.18 |
12 Abigail Harris [831] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
14:52.76 |
13 Mitzi Velazquez [317] |
F 12 |
Broken Arrow |
15:07.22 |
14 Faith Lagge [487] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
15:16.13 |
15 Valerie Storey [497] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
15:24.01 |
16 Cadee Baldwin [756] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
15:49.00 |
17 Rachel Dinh [175] |
F 10 |
B Enid |
NT |
1 Calvin Allen [928] |
M 11 |
Noble |
10:13.20 |
2 Tyner Moring [638] |
M 12 |
Norman |
10:21.62 |
3 Max Wheeler [564] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
10:22.47 |
4 Ruben Daniels [591] |
M 9 |
Enid |
10:22.78 |
5 Mark Medina [770] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
10:57.89 |
6 Kohl Kimmel [902] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
11:19.01 |
7 Mason Ward [932] |
M 12 |
Noble |
11:26.97 |
8 Cade Pope [909] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
11:27.03 |
9 Brenner Little [512] |
M 9 |
Edmond North |
11:27.12 |
10 Ethan Chavez [850] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
11:28.15 |
11 Blake Robinett [861] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
11:28.25 |
12 Sam Huang [549] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
11:42.82 |
13 Kendal Conley [588] |
M 11 |
Enid |
11:48.72 |
14 Nathan Yandian [821] |
M 12 |
Union |
11:53.44 |
15 Brandon Eberle [335] |
M 12 |
Broken Arrow |
11:53.54 |
16 Trigg Randall [601] |
M 11 |
Enid |
11:58.45 |
17 Garrett Coats [735] |
M 12 |
Ponca City |
12:06.73 |
18 Zachary Woods [912] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
12:07.01 |
19 Jackson Louderback [152] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
12:08.99 |
20 Phillip Semien [864] |
M 11 |
Westmoore |
12:11.98 |
21 Dayren Seegren [362] |
M 11 |
Broken Arrow |
12:26.55 |
22 Tristan Cook [258] |
M 9 |
B Ponca City |
12:36.02 |
23 Jacob Carden [327] |
M 11 |
Broken Arrow |
12:37.62 |
24 Preston Underwood [775] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
12:43.20 |
25 Jacob Webb [681] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12:49.90 |
26 Edgar Barcenas [146] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
12:55.59 |
27 Dominick Bianchi [163] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
13:17.18 |
28 Michael Twyman [139] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
13:22.47 |
29 Josh Ramirez [134] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
13:25.07 |
30 Gustavo Alamanza [283] |
M 12 |
B Union |
13:27.64 |
Event 11 GIRLS 640m Relay |
1 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:24.00 |
2 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:25.00 |
3 Edmond Santa Fe A |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1:27.64 |
5 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
1:30.00 |
6 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
1:30.21 |
7 B Edmond North A |
B Edmond North |
1:30.24 |
8 B Edmond Santa Fe A |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
1:32.01 |
10 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:33.98 |
11 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
1:34.68 |
13 B Union A |
B Union |
1:36.28 |
14 Ponca City A |
Ponca City |
1:36.82 |
15 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
1:37.34 |
16 B PCN-Putnam City No A |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
1:38.37 |
17 B Enid A |
B Enid |
1:39.55 |
18 Norman A |
Norman |
1:42.35 |
1 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:15.01 |
2 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:16.39 |
3 Norman A |
Norman |
1:16.46 |
4 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
1:16.58 |
5 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
1:16.84 |
6 B Edmond Santa Fe A |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
1:18.44 |
7 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
1:18.55 |
9 Edmond Santa Fe A |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1:19.17 |
10 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
1:19.60 |
11 Edmond Santa Fe C |
Edmond Santa Fe |
1:19.88 |
12 B PCN-Putnam City No A |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
1:20.24 |
13 B Edmond North A |
B Edmond North |
1:20.49 |
15 B Norman A |
B Norman |
1:21.34 |
15 B Union A |
B Union |
1:21.34 |
18 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
1:22.55 |
19 C Norman A |
C Norman |
1:22.96 |
20 B Enid A |
B Enid |
1:23.26 |
22 Ponca City A |
Ponca City |
1:24.34 |
23 B Ponca City A |
B Ponca City |
1:24.37 |
25 Ponca City C |
Ponca City |
1:30.28 |
1 Stormie Ramsey [761] |
F 9 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:28.80 |
2 Shay Burke [520] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
2:30.12 |
3 Madalyn Harper [830] |
F 12 |
Westmoore |
2:31.65 |
4 Chloe Byars [620] |
F 12 |
Norman |
2:31.94 |
5 Jaya Barnes [462] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
2:36.46 |
6 Alexandria Woody [429] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:42.30 |
7 Tiffany Watson [693] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:45.52 |
8 Seneca Henderson [622] |
F 10 |
Norman |
2:46.02 |
9 Emery Cantrell [412] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:52.83 |
10 Sarahi Vargas [692] |
F 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:55.25 |
11 Kaylee Bradsett [757] |
F 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:55.52 |
12 Peyton Brenneis [870] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
2:56.77 |
13 Jamirah Reed [663] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:59.88 |
14 Ishae Piere [662] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:03.33 |
15 Mequell Guidry [785] |
F 10 |
Union |
3:04.80 |
16 Simona Hensley [281] |
F 12 |
B Union |
3:04.85 |
17 Libby Pippin [115] |
F 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
3:05.21 |
18 Aaunique Holmes [465] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
3:05.88 |
19 Sarah Hwang [180] |
F 9 |
B Enid |
3:07.65 |
20 Monserrat Munoz Velasquez [389] |
F 12 |
C Enid |
3:12.42 |
21 Kaylee Christensen [485] |
F 11 |
Edmond North |
3:12.88 |
22 Lauren Bishop [300] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
3:14.41 |
23 Abigial Read [313] |
F 8 |
Broken Arrow |
3:14.64 |
24 Teresa White [272] |
F 9 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
3:17.20 |
1 Josh Camp [634] |
M 11 |
Norman |
2:06.01 |
2 Kolby Mccoy [906] |
M 11 |
Yukon |
2:07.68 |
3 Christian Escritt [699] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:08.58 |
4 Philip Starr [603] |
M 12 |
Enid |
2:09.18 |
5 Jose Aguilar [542] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
2:09.70 |
6 Xavier Sutton [561] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
2:12.09 |
7 Rey Rodriguez [862] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
2:13.61 |
8 Jack Allen [927] |
M 12 |
Noble |
2:13.82 |
9 Nate Ogungbuyi [639] |
M 12 |
Norman |
2:15.11 |
10 Micah Redman [772] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
2:16.38 |
11 Emanuele Cortinovis [222] |
M 11 |
B Norman |
2:18.04 |
12 Matteo Sarais [558] |
M 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
2:18.21 |
13 Cael Hunt [291] |
M 10 |
B Union |
2:21.41 |
14 Josh Cowing [330] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
2:21.43 |
15 Levi Hays [276] |
M 11 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
2:22.88 |
16 Brandon Wilson [141] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
2:23.93 |
17 Aron Tahdooahnippah [910] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
2:25.22 |
18 Cade Cross [589] |
M 11 |
Enid |
2:25.37 |
19 Bryan Parada [600] |
M 10 |
Enid |
2:27.50 |
20 Evan Hewitt [344] |
M 11 |
Broken Arrow |
2:28.41 |
21 Jacob Fulk [739] |
M 10 |
Ponca City |
2:29.97 |
22 Jared Lara [201] |
M 12 |
B Enid |
2:30.01 |
23 Najee Smith [679] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:30.89 |
24 Anthony Carranza [586] |
M 10 |
Enid |
2:32.54 |
25 Trevor Searls [156] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North |
2:33.41 |
26 Sawyer Melton [352] |
M 9 |
Broken Arrow |
2:33.83 |
27 Andrew Cantlin [803] |
M 9 |
Union |
2:34.53 |
28 Levi Allison [236] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
2:34.70 |
29 Gabe Tisnes [160] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
2:36.53 |
30 Ethan Esparza [274] |
M 9 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
2:38.02 |
31 Cole Kliewer [128] |
M 12 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
2:40.58 |
32 Colby Musgrove [132] |
M 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
2:44.34 |
33 Jason Marchesoni [745] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
2:45.72 |
34 Jace Hill [277] |
M 11 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
2:46.27 |
35 Rumsey Mrabet [675] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:48.36 |
36 Stone Gardiner [381] |
M 9 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
2:53.32 |
37 Jacob Autrey [285] |
M 9 |
B Union |
2:53.53 |
38 Kris Barnes [237] |
M 11 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
3:00.34 |
39 Andres Galvan [260] |
M 10 |
B Ponca City |
3:19.19 |
40 Aaron Forehand [123] |
M 12 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
3:26.88 |
41 Parker Lewis [401] |
M 12 |
C Norman |
3:27.43 |
1 Aubrey Byers [410] |
F 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5:39.15 |
2 Elora Jones [881] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
5:44.41 |
3 Kendall Edelen [372] |
F 10 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:44.46 |
4 Charlotte Means [626] |
F 10 |
Norman |
5:45.66 |
5 Alexzandria Hernandez [571] |
F |
Enid |
5:57.91 |
6 Maddie Jacks [111] |
F 11 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
6:00.89 |
7 Madison Brown [824] |
F 11 |
Westmoore |
6:06.32 |
8 Britton Russell [536] |
F 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
6:10.22 |
9 Kinley Davis [568] |
F |
Enid |
6:10.40 |
10 Zenaida Burgos [409] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6:12.26 |
11 Noel Lawver [720] |
F 12 |
Ponca City |
6:16.18 |
12 Jessica Cain [411] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6:18.00 |
13 Kailyn Stonebraker [845] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
6:22.17 |
14 Sloan Wedge [118] |
F 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
6:22.60 |
15 Claire Weathers [498] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
6:25.69 |
16 Lauren Brown [872] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
6:27.97 |
17 Hannah Mays [374] |
F 12 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
6:29.38 |
18 Jessa Murray [312] |
F 12 |
Broken Arrow |
6:29.86 |
19 Brenda Chavez [304] |
F 10 |
Broken Arrow |
6:30.88 |
20 Grace Duvall [827] |
F 11 |
Westmoore |
6:33.88 |
21 Sydney Smith [494] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
6:43.31 |
22 Sydney Biggerstaff [480] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
6:43.32 |
23 Jordan Lankford [373] |
F 12 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
6:56.77 |
24 Madison Neidel [217] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
7:04.54 |
25 Faith Lagge [487] |
F 9 |
Edmond North |
7:07.01 |
26 Laura Bennett [207] |
F 10 |
B Norman |
7:08.95 |
27 Ryan Sawatzky [375] |
F 12 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
7:09.43 |
28 Teresa White [272] |
F 9 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
7:11.42 |
29 Ashalynn Tolman [191] |
F 12 |
B Enid |
7:12.04 |
30 Stephanie Melton [282] |
F 9 |
B Union |
7:16.27 |
31 Chloe Vanmeter [192] |
F 11 |
B Enid |
7:20.24 |
32 Emma Satterlee [218] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
7:21.69 |
33 Marlen Rojo [116] |
F 9 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
7:22.64 |
34 Jean Dodds [176] |
F |
B Enid |
7:29.73 |
35 Kyler Moorehead [216] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
7:30.47 |
36 Amanda Aary [384] |
F 11 |
C Enid |
7:33.72 |
37 Emily Creach [280] |
F 12 |
B Union |
7:40.14 |
38 Melat Lemma [214] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
7:50.91 |
39 Haley Leary [467] |
F 9 |
Del City High School |
7:55.19 |
40 Coral Douglas [210] |
F 9 |
B Norman |
8:01.70 |
41 Michaela Stikkers [391] |
F 10 |
C Enid |
8:04.99 |
42 Se Mya Phanor [470] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
8:06.94 |
43 Keara Ramsey [471] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
8:07.06 |
1 Ansel Pendley-griffin [640] |
M 12 |
Norman |
4:31.83 |
2 Steven Clark [433] |
M 11 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4:35.20 |
3 Jackson Wedge [456] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4:36.60 |
4 Hunter Hart [856] |
M 11 |
Westmoore |
4:46.58 |
5 Jose Aguilar [542] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
4:49.06 |
6 Elijah Ankrom [889] |
M 12 |
Yukon |
4:49.70 |
7 Ruben Daniels [591] |
M 9 |
Enid |
4:52.90 |
8 Max Wheeler [564] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
4:53.49 |
9 Luke Dixon [548] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
4:54.00 |
10 Calvin Allen [928] |
M 11 |
Noble |
4:54.42 |
11 Jack Reed [448] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4:54.49 |
12 Tyner Moring [638] |
M 12 |
Norman |
4:59.24 |
13 Drake Wagner [140] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:02.10 |
14 Skyler Taylor [867] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
5:06.88 |
15 Cooper Rogers [863] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
5:08.38 |
16 Jason Nduati [227] |
M 12 |
B Norman |
5:10.81 |
17 Kohl Kimmel [902] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
5:15.95 |
18 Nathan Ashe [323] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
5:16.58 |
19 Ryan Swann [232] |
M 10 |
B Norman |
5:17.49 |
20 Cade Pope [909] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
5:17.85 |
21 Phillip Douglas [223] |
M 12 |
B Norman |
5:18.84 |
22 Geoff Kizer [903] |
M 10 |
Yukon |
5:18.89 |
23 Andrew Brown [939] |
M 11 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:19.57 |
24 Philip Starr [603] |
M 12 |
Enid |
5:19.81 |
25 Matt Blair [502] |
M 12 |
Edmond North |
5:20.65 |
26 Anthony Carranza [586] |
M 10 |
Enid |
5:21.47 |
27 Aron Tahdooahnippah [910] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
5:24.45 |
28 Thomas Payton [228] |
M 10 |
B Norman |
5:25.24 |
29 Nathan Yandian [821] |
M 12 |
Union |
5:25.62 |
30 Zane Wood [370] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
5:25.65 |
31 Paul Strickland [138] |
M 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:27.48 |
32 Will Jones [809] |
M 11 |
Union |
5:27.81 |
33 Caleb Dyer [380] |
M 12 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:29.95 |
34 Brenden McPherson [813] |
M 10 |
Union |
5:29.97 |
35 Brenner Little [512] |
M 9 |
Edmond North |
5:30.30 |
36 Kendal Conley [588] |
M 11 |
Enid |
5:30.32 |
37 Trigg Randall [601] |
M 11 |
Enid |
5:30.46 |
38 Levi Hays [276] |
M 11 |
B Sapulpa High Schoo |
5:34.66 |
39 Liam Fithian [400] |
M 9 |
C Norman |
5:35.38 |
40 James White [382] |
M 10 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:39.83 |
41 Ryan Dinh [594] |
M 12 |
Enid |
5:40.07 |
42 Hayden Wolfe [383] |
M 9 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:40.78 |
43 Mason Millsap [402] |
M 10 |
C Norman |
5:42.65 |
44 Tyler Baca [394] |
M 10 |
C Norman |
5:42.69 |
45 Michael Mueller [170] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
5:42.85 |
46 Jackson Louderback [152] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
5:44.48 |
47 Sean Clark [379] |
M 9 |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
5:44.53 |
48 Hadi Fawad [399] |
M 10 |
C Norman |
5:52.83 |
49 Preston Underwood [775] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
5:53.48 |
50 Isaac Ylitalo [206] |
M 10 |
B Enid |
5:54.12 |
51 Zachary Woods [912] |
M 9 |
Yukon |
5:54.53 |
52 Baron Gaines [340] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
5:55.67 |
53 Jose Carillo [395] |
M 11 |
C Norman |
6:02.36 |
54 Criss Coulter [397] |
M 10 |
C Norman |
6:03.01 |
55 Dominick Bianchi [163] |
M 10 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
6:04.68 |
56 Dominick Denney [592] |
M 12 |
Enid |
6:05.89 |
57 Edgar Barcenas [146] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
6:06.58 |
Event 17 GIRLS 1280m Relay |
1 Edmond Santa Fe A |
Edmond Santa Fe |
3:11.87 |
2 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
3:20.61 |
3 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:21.70 |
6 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
3:28.02 |
7 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
3:28.16 |
8 B Edmond North A |
B Edmond North |
3:29.02 |
9 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
3:29.40 |
10 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
3:33.30 |
11 B Edmond Santa Fe A |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
3:33.90 |
12 B Union A |
B Union |
3:35.55 |
13 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
3:37.96 |
15 Norman A |
Norman |
3:44.51 |
16 B Enid A |
B Enid |
3:50.55 |
17 B PCN-Putnam City No A |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
3:52.96 |
Event 18 BOYS 1280m Relay |
1 Westmoore A |
Westmoore |
2:42.99 |
2 Deer Creek (Edmond) A |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
2:44.21 |
3 Norman A |
Norman |
2:45.79 |
4 Edmond Santa Fe A |
Edmond Santa Fe |
2:47.91 |
5 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
2:49.43 |
6 Edmond North A |
Edmond North |
2:50.76 |
7 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:51.35 |
8 B Deer Creek (Edmond A |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
2:52.94 |
9 B Edmond Santa Fe A |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
2:54.53 |
11 B PCN-Putnam City No A |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
2:54.79 |
12 Broken Arrow A |
Broken Arrow |
2:56.20 |
13 B Norman A |
B Norman |
2:58.26 |
15 B Union A |
B Union |
2:59.54 |
16 B Norman B |
B Norman |
3:01.22 |
17 C Deer Creek (Edmond A |
C Deer Creek (Edmond |
3:01.78 |
18 B Edmond North A |
B Edmond North |
3:02.52 |
19 PCW-Putnam City West B |
PCW-Putnam City West |
3:08.95 |
20 C Norman A |
C Norman |
3:10.03 |
1 Sidney Sapp [473] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
5'04.00" |
2 Faith Wickliffe [763] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Tristen Robb [842] |
F 11 |
Westmoore |
4'10.00" |
4 Carmen Christensen [414] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
4'08.00" |
5 Takia Zachary [764] |
F 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
4'08.00" |
6 Abigail Camp [873] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
4'06.00" |
7 Alexandra Johnson [182] |
F 9 |
B Enid |
4'02.00" |
8 Myia Brown [519] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
4'00.00" |
9 Chloe Hemstreet [386] |
F 11 |
C Enid |
NM |
10 Jamirah Reed [663] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
NM |
11 Aiyana Gentry [656] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
NM |
1 Stepen Wells [457] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6'02.00" |
2 Alexander Samples [452] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6'00.00" |
3 Oscar LittleChief [441] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
6'00.00" |
4 Collin Oliver [555] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
5'10.00" |
5 Nieko Nieves [554] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
5'08.00" |
6 Cordell Brown [432] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
5'08.00" |
7 Jamal Jeffers [670] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5'02.00" |
7 Dominic Howell [199] |
M 9 |
B Enid |
5'02.00" |
7 Leon Mackie [245] |
M 9 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
5'02.00" |
10 Jalen Hodge [669] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5'00.00" |
10 Micheal Rattler [705] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
5'00.00" |
10 Travaughn Tipton [753] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
5'00.00" |
10 Cauy Vogele [754] |
M 10 |
Ponca City |
5'00.00" |
14 Aaron Norment [246] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
NM |
15 Garrett Oney [556] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
NM |
16 Robert Yamane [820] |
M 10 |
Union |
NM |
17 Jaden Pinniy [403] |
M 9 |
C Norman |
NM |
Event 21 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Chandler Branum [619] |
F 11 |
Norman |
11'00.00" |
2 Kyla Davis [875] |
F 9 |
Yukon |
11'00.00" |
3 Katie Henrie [645] |
F 9 |
Owasso High School |
9'06.00" |
4 Kenadi Hamilton [878] |
F 11 |
Yukon |
9'00.00" |
5 Annslee Leeviraphan [647] |
F 10 |
Owasso High School |
9'00.00" |
6 Desiree Kirby [530] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
8'06.00" |
7 Odalis Mejia [648] |
F 11 |
Owasso High School |
8'00.00" |
7 Michaella Atteberry [780] |
F 9 |
Union |
8'00.00" |
7 Becca Moe [649] |
F 9 |
Owasso High School |
8'00.00" |
10 Lexi Maughmer [488] |
F 11 |
Edmond North |
7'06.00" |
10 Elayna Kenes [646] |
F 12 |
Owasso High School |
7'06.00" |
12 Samantha Wichert [499] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
7'00.00" |
12 Susan Rodriguez [650] |
F 9 |
Owasso High School |
7'00.00" |
14 Isabelle Bellak [478] |
F 10 |
Edmond North |
6'06.00" |
14 Naomee Casey [302] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
6'06.00" |
16 Anastassiya Barakhoyeva [517] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
6'00.00" |
16 Brynne Bogie [101] |
F 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
6'00.00" |
16 Gracey Means [113] |
F 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
6'00.00" |
16 Jaleesa Caldwell [301] |
F 9 |
Broken Arrow |
6'00.00" |
1 Tate Mcdonald [637] |
M 12 |
Norman |
15'00.00" |
2 Keenan Lee [551] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
14'00.00" |
3 Jack Gose [897] |
M 12 |
Yukon |
14'00.00" |
4 Logan Young [515] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
13'06.00" |
5 Preston Moe [652] |
M 12 |
Owasso High School |
13'06.00" |
6 Ethan Parry [513] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
12'06.00" |
7 Jarrett Crump [547] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
12'06.00" |
8 Gabe Ferguson [635] |
M 10 |
Norman |
12'00.00" |
8 Nickolas Stratman [653] |
M 12 |
Owasso High School |
12'00.00" |
10 Peyton Cook [804] |
M 9 |
Union |
11'00.00" |
10 Chris Aviles [799] |
M 12 |
Union |
11'00.00" |
10 Noah Lillis [511] |
M 11 |
Edmond North |
11'00.00" |
13 Spencer Gowan [651] |
M 12 |
Owasso High School |
10'06.00" |
13 Hunter Holley [439] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10'06.00" |
13 Noah Garza [341] |
M 11 |
Broken Arrow |
10'06.00" |
13 Jackson Adams [430] |
M 9 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
10'06.00" |
13 Dayne Stevens [818] |
M 10 |
Union |
10'06.00" |
18 Nate Vann [296] |
M 12 |
B Union |
9'00.00" |
19 Dennis Case [503] |
M 12 |
Edmond North |
NM |
20 Kyle Delcamp [149] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
NM |
21 Jett Mizell [154] |
M 10 |
B Edmond North |
NM |
22 Matthew Coppenger [287] |
M 10 |
B Union |
NM |
23 Mason Savage [293] |
M 11 |
B Union |
NM |
24 Cadan Peters [914] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
NM |
25 Rudy Rockett [747] |
M 12 |
Ponca City |
NM |
1 Nichole Hill [464] |
F 11 |
Del City High School |
16'07.50" |
2 D Sani Levy [576] |
F 10 |
Enid |
16'07.00" |
3 India Morgan [687] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
16'01.00" |
4 Lyndsey Hermes [529] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
16'01.00" |
5 Tristen Robb [842] |
F 11 |
Westmoore |
15'11.00" |
6 Kaiaesha Shaver [582] |
F 10 |
Enid |
14'08.50" |
7 Jamirah Reed [663] |
F 10 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
14'08.00" |
8 Carmen Christensen [414] |
F 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
14'06.00" |
9 Abigail Harris [831] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
14'00.50" |
10 Hanah Douglas [525] |
F 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
14'00.00" |
11 Ehmahne Holloman [684] |
F 9 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
13'06.50" |
12 Mackenzie Manning [112] |
F 10 |
B Deer Creek (Edmond |
13'03.00" |
13 Anastassiya Barakhoyeva [517] |
F 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
13'02.50" |
14 Keiazyiah Young [476] |
F 12 |
Del City High School |
12'10.00" |
15 Amanda Aary [384] |
F 11 |
C Enid |
12'04.00" |
16 Alicia Mendez [577] |
F 10 |
Enid |
12'03.50" |
17 Katelyn Tizzio [846] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
NM |
18 Keara Ramsey [471] |
F 10 |
Del City High School |
NM |
19 Aiyana Gentry [656] |
F 9 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
NM |
1 Will Phillips [918] |
M 11 |
Enid |
21'10.00" |
2 Decoven Roberson [449] |
M 12 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
21'00.00" |
3 Khyland Wallace [644] |
M 9 |
Norman |
20'11.50" |
4 Romeo Ingram [700] |
M 11 |
PCW-Putnam City West |
20'08.00" |
5 Laquan Rich [677] |
M 12 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
20'06.00" |
6 Cordell Brown [432] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
19'07.00" |
7 Malcolm Lynch [769] |
M 10 |
Sapulpa High School |
19'07.00" |
8 Collin Oliver [555] |
M 9 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
19'02.00" |
8 John Mosha [674] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
19'02.00" |
10 Nieko Nieves [554] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
18'09.50" |
11 Travaughn Tipton [753] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
18'07.00" |
12 Garrett Oney [556] |
M 10 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
18'06.50" |
13 Peyton Cook [804] |
M 9 |
Union |
18'04.50" |
14 Alexander Samples [452] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18'03.00" |
14 Oscar LittleChief [441] |
M 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
18'03.00" |
16 Cadan Peters [914] |
M 11 |
B Edmond Santa Fe |
18'01.00" |
17 Raul Rico [205] |
M 11 |
B Enid |
17'07.50" |
18 Isaiah Harris [740] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
17'02.00" |
19 Devin Williams [565] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
17'01.00" |
20 Zac Dortch [242] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
16'11.50" |
21 Robert Stormont [158] |
M 11 |
B Edmond North |
16'09.00" |
21 Jalen Hodge [669] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
16'09.00" |
23 Leon Mackie [245] |
M 9 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
16'08.50" |
24 Jacob Delgado [736] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
16'06.00" |
25 Paul Miller [265] |
M 11 |
B Ponca City |
16'05.00" |
26 Chandler Montgomery [815] |
M 9 |
Union |
16'04.50" |
27 Javier Navarro [746] |
M 11 |
Ponca City |
16'03.00" |
28 Shawn Tipton [752] |
M 9 |
Ponca City |
16'02.00" |
29 Jeffrey Rodriguez [938] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
15'08.00" |
30 Parker Maynard [811] |
M 9 |
Union |
9'02.00" |
31 Angelo Bell [238] |
M 10 |
B PCN-Putnam City No |
NM |
32 Gabriel Colbert [665] |
M 11 |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
NM |
33 Albert Assifuah [849] |
M 9 |
Westmoore |
NM |
34 Jadon Dimeracut [593] |
M 9 |
Enid |
NM |
1 Hannah Bradford [605] |
F 12 |
Moore |
39'00.50" |
2 Wentur Haley [569] |
F 10 |
Enid |
37'07.50" |
3 Kayla Noear [722] |
F 12 |
Ponca City |
37'06.50" |
4 Jessica Stinson [629] |
F 10 |
Norman |
35'05.50" |
5 Dymon Murdoch [793] |
F 11 |
Union |
35'04.00" |
6 Kelsi Seiger [725] |
F 9 |
Ponca City |
34'10.50" |
7 Kyra Choice [782] |
F 10 |
Union |
32'08.00" |
8 Mckenzie Monroe [837] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
31'10.50" |
9 Allie Daigle [415] |
F 10 |
Deer Creek (Edmond) |
30'08.00" |
10 Kat Rogers [493] |
F 12 |
Edmond North |
30'07.00" |
11 Mckenna Markle [252] |
F 9 |
B Ponca City |
30'04.00" |
12 Jessica Loccident [836] |
F 9 |
Westmoore |
30'01.00" |
13 Dar Sasia Russell [537] |
F 11 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
30'00.00" |
1 Patrick Larrison [615] |
M 12 |
Moore |
64'11.00" |
2 Jordan Kelley [810] |
M 11 |
Union |
52'06.50" |
3 Michael Releford [617] |
M 12 |
Moore |
52'04.00" |
4 Hunter Wright [778] |
M 11 |
Sapulpa High School |
48'08.50" |
5 Zac Jones [900] |
M 11 |
Yukon |
47'07.50" |
6 Layne Grantham [855] |
M 11 |
Westmoore |
47'05.50" |
7 Ricky Stromberg [819] |
M 11 |
Union |
45'10.50" |
8 Brandon Andrews [630] |
M 10 |
Norman |
44'11.50" |
9 Joseph Kirk [636] |
M 12 |
Norman |
44'09.50" |
10 Lane Medlen [771] |
M 12 |
Sapulpa High School |
44'02.50" |
11 Isaiah Hernandez [857] |
M 12 |
Westmoore |
43'05.00" |
11 Lawrence Harris [808] |
M 11 |
Union |
43'05.00" |
13 Cole Van Vuren [563] |
M 12 |
Edmond Santa Fe |
43'01.00" |
14 Brandon Zamarripa [371] |
M 10 |
Broken Arrow |
42'11.00" |
15 Jacobie Gibbs [288] |
M 10 |
B Union |
42'09.50" |
16 Ben Sparks [643] |
M 10 |
Norman |
42'02.00" |
17 Stockton Dewitt [332] |
M 12 |
Broken Arrow |
41'08.00" |
18 Isaiah Mcguire [292] |
M 11 |
B Union |
40'02.50" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]