Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2018 Frontier Valley MS Conference
Track Championships
Sapulpa, OK
04/24/2018 - 04/24/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 148.000 |
2 | BIXBY JUNIOR HIGH | JBIX | 144.000 |
3 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 79.500 |
4 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 71.000 |
5 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 70.000 |
6 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 61.000 |
7 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH - | JMSK | 26.250 |
8 | BARTLESVILLE JUNIOR | JBAR | 20.250 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 130.000 |
2 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 122.000 |
3 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 111.000 |
4 | BIXBY JUNIOR HIGH | JBIX | 78.000 |
5 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 73.000 |
6 | BARTLESVILLE JUNIOR | JBAR | 46.000 |
6 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 46.000 |
8 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH - | JMSK | 14.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 206.000 |
2 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 97.000 |
3 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 86.000 |
4 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 77.000 |
5 | BISHIP KELLY JUNIOR | JBIS | 59.000 |
6 | BARTLESVILLE JUNIOR | JBAR | 47.000 |
7 | BIXBY JUNIOR HIGH | JBIX | 38.000 |
8 | JENKS FRESHMEN | JJEKOK | 21.000 |
9 | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | JSAN | 9.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 9TH |
1 | BROKEN ARROW JUNIOR | JBAS | 223.000 |
2 | SAPULPA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAP | 165.000 |
3 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 101.000 |
4 | JENKS FRESHMEN | JJEKOK | 43.000 |
5 | OWASSO JUNIOR HIGH | JOWA | 32.000 |
6 | BIXBY JUNIOR HIGH | JBIX | 18.000 |
7 | BISHIP KELLY JUNIOR | JBIS | 8.000 |
8 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH - | JMSK | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
51.18 |
2 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
51.89 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
54.36 |
4 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
54.60 |
5 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
54.68 |
6 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
55.25 |
7 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
55.55 |
8 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
56.55 |
9 Sand Springs Junior A |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:03.57 |
Event 5 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
10:23.75 |
2 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
10:35.54 |
3 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
10:40.08 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
10:56.03 |
5 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11:02.97 |
6 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
12:01.61 |
7 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
12:29.49 |
Event 13 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Alexis Carr |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
17.14 |
2 Ella Chaffin |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17.24 |
3 Kylissa Williams |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17.59 |
4 Cayden Dawson |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
18.03 |
5 Takyla Pitts |
8 |
Union Junior High |
18.23 |
6 Ragen Hodge |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
18.24 |
7 Deriayah Lee |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
18.30 |
8 Kasha Holland |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
18.78 |
9 Quincey Turner |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
18.80 |
10 Winter Huffman |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.02 |
11 Sidney Erwin |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
19.04 |
12 Claire Reimer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
19.21 |
13 Lindsey Lee |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.49 |
14 Kyndall Hicks |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
19.49 |
15 Ashlen Freeman |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
19.97 |
16 Abby James |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
20.12 |
17 Joanna Cottle |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
20.59 |
18 Kennedi Guy |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
21.08 |
19 Hannah Majed |
8 |
Union Junior High |
21.08 |
20 Grace Givens |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
21.19 |
21 Lauren Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
21.54 |
22 Shailyn Henry |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
21.79 |
23 Victoria Cole |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
22.09 |
24 Brylee Chatman |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
22.46 |
25 Shaylee Jones |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
24.40 |
26 Carly Blair |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
26.95 |
27 Makayla Crownover |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
27.53 |
Event 17 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
1:49.46 |
2 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:55.95 |
3 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:56.13 |
4 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:57.23 |
5 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
1:57.60 |
6 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:59.40 |
7 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:03.54 |
8 Sand Springs Junior A |
Sand Springs Junior |
2:18.57 |
Event 21 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Deborah Mazzei |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:21.75 |
2 Stailee Heard |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:21.97 |
3 Avery Mazzei |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:25.57 |
4 Gentry Baldwin |
7 |
Bixby Junior High |
2:27.42 |
5 Payton Hinkle |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:28.54 |
6 Shelby Kihega |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:35.76 |
7 Megan Martin |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:36.98 |
8 Elizabeth Booth |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:39.70 |
9 Tamira Parker |
8 |
Union Junior High |
2:43.82 |
10 Clarissa Sisson |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:44.84 |
11 Aubrei Grisaffe |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
2:48.13 |
12 Ledi Mull |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:49.19 |
13 Reid Foust |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:53.30 |
14 Sarah Brown |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
2:53.35 |
15 Hannah Majed |
8 |
Union Junior High |
3:01.59 |
16 Allysa Cunningham |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
3:02.54 |
17 Emily Pipkins |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
3:06.68 |
Event 25 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Kayveonna Jackson |
7 |
Union Junior High |
12.77 |
2 Andra Mohler |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
12.80 |
3 Sophie Simmons |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
12.92 |
4 Reagan Mcquarters |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12.94 |
5 Jenee Coleman |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
13.57 |
6 Aubrielle Brown |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
13.59 |
7 Anna Sweeney |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
13.90 |
8 Athena Nunez |
8 |
Union Junior High |
13.92 |
9 Makiya Cuningkin |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
13.95 |
10 Brooklyn Robinson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
13.96 |
11 Megan Barnes |
7 |
Bixby Junior High |
13.98 |
12 Ty Davis |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
14.00 |
13 Skylar Tiem |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14.20 |
14 Maggie Jackson |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
14.26 |
15 Sidney Erwin |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
14.37 |
16 Madi Norton |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
14.39 |
17 Bailey Moore |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.40 |
18 Kelsi Shibley |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.55 |
19 Ahnalea Rentie |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14.60 |
20 Sophia Bertelli |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
14.70 |
21 Kennedi Thompson |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
14.78 |
22 Allysa Cunningham |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
16.06 |
Event 29 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Stailee Heard |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:00.82 |
2 Deborah Mazzei |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:01.67 |
3 Ella Chaffin |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:04.84 |
4 Tamira Parker |
8 |
Union Junior High |
1:05.34 |
5 Cora Hair |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:06.22 |
6 Emma Nicholas |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:06.27 |
7 Jordan Fredrick |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
1:06.62 |
8 Paris Chicoine |
8 |
Union Junior High |
1:07.16 |
9 Zoie Somner |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:07.90 |
10 Tarryn Lowry |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:08.03 |
11 Paige Ford |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:08.06 |
12 Kennedi Guy |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
1:08.60 |
13 Shea Brown |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:09.96 |
14 Andra Mohler |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
1:12.03 |
15 Kelsi Shibley |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:12.79 |
16 Camdyn Wagner |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:12.99 |
17 Lucy Beckner |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:15.39 |
18 Lyndi Downey |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:19.75 |
19 Jazmin Lopez |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:30.03 |
Event 33 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Alexis Carr |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
50.59 |
2 Ella Chaffin |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
50.74 |
3 Cayden Dawson |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
52.51 |
4 Kylissa Williams |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
52.60 |
5 Ragen Hodge |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
52.66 |
6 Deriayah Lee |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
52.91 |
7 Joyce Stoneking |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
53.70 |
8 Kyndall Hicks |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
55.30 |
9 Winter Huffman |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
55.31 |
10 Lindsey Lee |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
55.68 |
11 Quincey Turner |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
56.23 |
12 Claire Reimer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
56.80 |
13 Kate Gronigan |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
57.94 |
14 Hannah Majed |
8 |
Union Junior High |
58.49 |
15 Victoria Cole |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:00.85 |
16 Lauren Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:01.02 |
17 Joanna Cottle |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:01.92 |
18 Lailani Beltranhodge |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:03.91 |
19 Caitlin Locker |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:04.89 |
Event 37 GIRLS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Andra Mohler |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
27.07 |
2 Reagan Mcquarters |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
27.12 |
3 Megan Salyer |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
27.72 |
4 Harper Burgey |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
28.61 |
5 Macy Pugh |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
29.28 |
6 Laura Chavez |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
29.38 |
7 Anna Sweeney |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
29.60 |
8 Jayden Jordan |
8 |
Union Junior High |
29.71 |
9 Makiya Cuningkin |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
29.87 |
10 Hannah Hurt |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
29.88 |
11 Aubrielle Brown |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
29.95 |
12 Karson Pirtle |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
30.03 |
13 Paige Ford |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
30.23 |
14 Maggie Jackson |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
30.33 |
15 Sephia Mananga |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
30.53 |
16 Paris Chicoine |
8 |
Union Junior High |
30.56 |
17 Sophia Bertelli |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
30.85 |
18 Keyara Page |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
30.85 |
19 Ryann Barham |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
31.21 |
20 Zhyan Mayes |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
31.65 |
21 Zoie Somner |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
32.37 |
22 Isabelle Bryant |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
34.40 |
23 Ty Davis |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
35.01 |
Event 41 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Payton Hinkle |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:22.93 |
2 Avery Mazzei |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
5:27.08 |
3 Gentry Baldwin |
7 |
Bixby Junior High |
5:33.39 |
4 Shelby Kihega |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
5:35.16 |
5 Megan Martin |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:49.79 |
6 Elizabeth Booth |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:53.26 |
7 Tarryn Lowry |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
5:54.11 |
8 Clarissa Sisson |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:10.16 |
9 Ledi Mull |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
6:20.07 |
10 Reid Foust |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
6:20.25 |
11 Sydney Vann |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
6:23.85 |
12 Aubrei Grisaffe |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
6:30.41 |
13 Sadie Stose |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
6:52.65 |
14 Emily Pipkins |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
7:05.90 |
Event 45 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
4:14.12 |
2 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
4:17.50 |
3 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
4:36.74 |
4 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4:46.87 |
5 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4:51.25 |
6 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
4:59.71 |
7 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
5:03.63 |
Event 49 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Takyla Pitts |
8 |
Union Junior High |
4'10.00" |
2 Cora Hair |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'08.00" |
3 Ragen Hodge |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
4'06.00" |
3 Oliva Kucharyski |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'06.00" |
5 Kyra Heald |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'04.00" |
6 Claire Reimer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
4'02.00" |
7 Jayden Jordan |
8 |
Union Junior High |
4'02.00" |
8 Shea Brown |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
9 Ashlen Freeman |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
10 Mia Otten |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
11 Quincey Turner |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Karla Mejia |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
7'06.00" |
2 Cayden Dawson |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
7'06.00" |
3 Abby James |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
7'00.00" |
4 Maddy Ballard |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
7'00.00" |
5 Sophia Bertelli |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
6'06.00" |
6 Madi Norton |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
6'06.00" |
7 Braelee Briggeman |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6'06.00" |
8 Lexington Young |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6'00.00" |
9 Taneya Howard |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'06.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Stailee Heard |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
16'06.50" |
2 Takyla Pitts |
8 |
Union Junior High |
16'01.50" |
3 Andra Mohler |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
15'03.00" |
4 Mikiah Perdue |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
14'11.00" |
5 Sidney Smith |
7 |
Union Junior High |
14'01.00" |
6 Jayden Jordan |
8 |
Union Junior High |
13'11.00" |
7 Abby James |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
13'09.00" |
8 Kyra Heald |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13'08.00" |
9 Brooklyn Robinson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
13'04.50" |
10 Kate Gronigan |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
13'00.00" |
10 Shaileigh Gilkey |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
13'00.00" |
12 Kelsi Shibley |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'08.50" |
13 Bayleigh Hadley |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
12'06.00" |
14 Jaidyn Adams |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'04.00" |
14 Bradlee Warwick |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12'04.00" |
16 Constance Thomas |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
12'03.00" |
17 Katie Gravittt |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
12'00.00" |
18 Macy Pugh |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11'09.00" |
19 Brianna Horton |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
20 Tenya Johnson |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
21 Zhyan Mayes |
7 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
22 Breanna Perdue |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Logan Cates |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
85'11.00" |
2 Lexie Burton |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
81'04.00" |
3 Riley Tucker |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
76'04.00" |
4 Paige Wright |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
75'00.00" |
5 Vanessa Rendon |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
72'07.00" |
6 Ashlyne Roblyer |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
67'10.00" |
7 Haley Prince |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
67'06.00" |
8 Jayla Norwood |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
65'04.00" |
9 Hailey Raimondi |
7 |
Union Junior High |
64'06.00" |
10 Allieysia Jiles |
8 |
Union Junior High |
63'05.00" |
11 Lauren Williams |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
61'07.00" |
12 Brianna Horton |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
61'02.00" |
13 Emmalee Osborn |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59'03.00" |
14 Amy Stephenson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
58'05.00" |
15 Trinity Fields |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
58'04.00" |
16 Enya Thompson |
7 |
Union Junior High |
57'07.00" |
17 Dejah Fisher |
K |
Jenks Middle School |
54'02.00" |
18 Shonnea Dansberry |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
53'11.00" |
19 Alexis Jameson |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
52'09.00" |
20 Lily Rape |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
52'08.00" |
21 Bella Griffin |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
52'05.00" |
22 Ezzria Brooks |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
23 Natasha Roberts |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
24 Emma Jones |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
25 Grayce Southern |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
NM |
26 Abby Cotton |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Logan Cates |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
31'09.50" |
2 Lauren Williams |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
29'09.50" |
3 Emmalee Osborn |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
28'11.75" |
4 Riley Tucker |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
28'05.00" |
5 Enya Thompson |
7 |
Union Junior High |
27'04.75" |
6 Jayla Norwood |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
27'01.50" |
7 Allieysia Jiles |
8 |
Union Junior High |
26'03.25" |
8 Ashlyne Roblyer |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
26'03.00" |
9 Cadence Powell |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
24'09.50" |
10 Mia Otten |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
24'02.75" |
11 Vanessa Rendon |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
23'05.50" |
12 Haley Prince |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
22'10.25" |
13 Hailey Raimondi |
7 |
Union Junior High |
22'10.00" |
14 Lily Rape |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
22'09.00" |
15 Paige Wright |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
21'05.75" |
16 Amy Stephenson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
21'01.00" |
17 Kaylee Hall |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
20'11.50" |
18 Dejah Fisher |
K |
Jenks Middle School |
20'11.25" |
19 Bella Griffin |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
20'08.50" |
20 Alexis Jameson |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
20'08.00" |
21 Shonnea Dansberry |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
22 Natasha Roberts |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
23 Claire Robinson |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
24 Lexie Burton |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
25 Gracie Short |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
26 Emma Jones |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
27 Grayce Southern |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
NM |
28 Jaden Moser |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
Event 3 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
45.60 |
2 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
46.42 |
3 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
47.49 |
4 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
47.54 |
5 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
48.59 |
6 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
48.77 |
7 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
49.22 |
8 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
49.42 |
9 Sand Springs Junior A |
Sand Springs Junior |
52.99 |
Event 7 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
9:11.84 |
2 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
9:12.52 |
3 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
9:13.49 |
4 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
9:16.69 |
5 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
9:49.36 |
6 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
10:00.05 |
7 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
10:31.22 |
8 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
11:28.91 |
Event 15 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Blake Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
15.61 |
2 Jacob Clifton |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
16.63 |
3 Aiden Hill |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
16.76 |
4 Buddy Mack |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
17.41 |
5 Ulisses Costeira |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
17.89 |
6 Taylor Griffin |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
17.91 |
7 Blake Jones |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
18.52 |
8 Hudson Vaughn |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
18.53 |
9 Parker Sutterfield |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
18.67 |
10 Gage Arthur |
7 |
Union Junior High |
18.72 |
11 Landon Lee |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
18.83 |
12 Jaiden Gaines |
8 |
Union Junior High |
18.84 |
13 Hunter Carter |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
18.94 |
14 Evan Fraser |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
20.02 |
15 Joshua Heuertz |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
20.30 |
16 Jack Auschwitz |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
20.32 |
17 Jake Adams |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
20.35 |
18 Chase White |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
20.55 |
19 Grayson Horsley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
21.05 |
20 Bennett Dillsaver |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
21.40 |
21 Kaleb Tuttle |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
22.14 |
22 Tyson Wright |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
23.21 |
Event 19 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:35.09 |
2 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
1:35.74 |
3 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:39.94 |
4 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
1:41.70 |
5 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:42.05 |
6 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
1:42.23 |
7 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:42.98 |
8 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:43.00 |
Event 23 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Evan Quinton |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:13.41 |
2 Ulisses Costeira |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:14.27 |
3 Brady Gresham |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
2:14.30 |
4 Carter Ford |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:15.30 |
5 Mason Quinton |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:16.05 |
6 Jeremiah Cliff |
8 |
Union Junior High |
2:17.80 |
7 Parker Glenn |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:19.79 |
8 Wyatt Smith |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
2:20.39 |
9 Walker Hill |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
2:21.26 |
10 Noah Baluh |
8 |
Union Junior High |
2:22.06 |
11 Shawn Jerden |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:23.11 |
12 Elias Johnson |
8 |
Union Junior High |
2:24.38 |
13 Bryce Duncan |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
2:25.79 |
14 Matthew Elizondo |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:27.53 |
15 Brendan Gomez |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:27.61 |
16 Donald Wilson |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:29.05 |
17 Mason Rollow |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:29.26 |
18 Colby Shelton |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:31.10 |
19 Ryland Cardosa |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
2:31.33 |
20 Iyon Hood |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
2:38.39 |
21 Braden Gerth |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:41.81 |
22 Javontae Campbell |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
2:43.01 |
23 Johnathen Ortiz |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
2:50.15 |
24 Xavier Boyd |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
2:58.16 |
25 Liam Purdie |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
NT |
Event 27 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Braylin Presley |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
11.29 |
2 Rovaughn Banks |
8 |
Union Junior High |
11.79 |
3 Derrick Overstreet |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.03 |
4 Mykal Matthews |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12.07 |
5 Nehemiah Carson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
12.16 |
6 Scott Bugajski |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.26 |
7 Braden Rigdon |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
12.29 |
8 John Brannon |
8 |
Union Junior High |
12.29 |
9 Buddy Mack |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12.35 |
10 Samuel Anderson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
12.36 |
11 Grady Mercer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.43 |
12 Emery Neeley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12.58 |
13 Titus Ashby |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
12.58 |
14 Aaron Patton |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12.87 |
15 Jack Puckett |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
12.88 |
16 Karderious Freeman |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
12.92 |
17 Zach Blankenship |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
12.93 |
18 Gage Keaton |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
13.15 |
19 Clinton Griffith |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.21 |
20 Trystin Mileshoggatt |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.29 |
21 Seth Hall |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
13.29 |
22 Doni Bruner |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.33 |
23 Jayden Bell |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
13.65 |
24 Brayden Jones |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
13.99 |
25 Kade Holland |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
14.06 |
Event 31 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Jacob Jennings |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
54.11 |
2 Tristen Chavez |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
55.93 |
3 Miles Hill |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
56.58 |
4 Dangelo Mitchell |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
56.61 |
5 Walker Hill |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
57.38 |
6 Ian Conder |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
57.39 |
7 Aaron Patton |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
57.66 |
8 Jeremiah Cliff |
8 |
Union Junior High |
58.82 |
9 Jayden Johnson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
59.79 |
10 Zach Blankenship |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
1:00.09 |
11 Braylin Reed |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:00.59 |
12 Conner Light |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:00.74 |
13 Nathan Johnson |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
1:01.56 |
14 Riley Burright |
8 |
Union Junior High |
1:01.65 |
15 Alex Henderson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:01.79 |
16 Cadence Stacy |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:02.77 |
17 Emery Neeley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
1:02.84 |
18 Cole Whittington |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
1:03.11 |
19 Josue King |
8 |
Union Junior High |
1:03.38 |
20 Joshua Pritchett |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:03.83 |
21 Desmond Bible |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:04.63 |
22 Jack Wahl |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:07.48 |
23 Brendan Gomez |
7 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:08.13 |
24 Ethan Norton |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:08.72 |
25 Alexzander Logsdonjones |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:10.71 |
26 Codey Cramer |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
1:11.55 |
Daarrion Brice |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
DNS |
Event 35 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Blake Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
43.01 |
2 Aiden Hill |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
44.32 |
3 Ulisses Costeira |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
44.85 |
4 Jacob Clifton |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
45.37 |
5 Jeanluc Taylor |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
45.60 |
6 Hudson Vaughn |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
47.39 |
7 Taylor Griffin |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
47.75 |
8 Parker Sutterfield |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
48.26 |
9 Landon Lee |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
48.43 |
10 Gage Arthur |
7 |
Union Junior High |
48.99 |
11 Trace Wilson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
49.35 |
12 Hunter Carter |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
50.87 |
13 Jaiden Gaines |
8 |
Union Junior High |
50.91 |
14 Luke Harris |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
51.20 |
15 Edgar Borjas |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
52.04 |
16 Nicholas Huelsenbeck |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
54.11 |
17 Joshua Heuertz |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
54.33 |
18 Jonah Miller |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
54.61 |
19 Robert Buck |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
55.54 |
Event 39 BOYS 8th 200m Dash |
1 Preston Solomon |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
23.87 |
2 Jadahian FloydWright |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
23.88 |
3 Rovaughn Banks |
8 |
Union Junior High |
24.43 |
4 Mykal Matthews |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
24.82 |
5 Colton Sellers |
7 |
Union Junior High |
24.85 |
6 Maurion Horn |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
24.87 |
7 Jayden Rowe |
8 |
Union Junior High |
25.30 |
8 Jayden Johnson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
25.56 |
9 Maxwell Mitcho |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
25.61 |
10 Ronnie Thomas |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
25.74 |
11 Grady Mercer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
25.87 |
12 Emery Neeley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
26.09 |
13 Colton Levasseur |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
26.61 |
14 Zach Blankenship |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
26.86 |
15 Clinton Griffith |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
27.13 |
16 Nathan Johnson |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
27.14 |
17 Karderious Freeman |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
27.28 |
18 Doni Bruner |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
27.36 |
19 JD Atterberry |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
27.58 |
20 Evan Finch |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
27.68 |
21 Seth Hall |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
28.06 |
22 Blake Jones |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
28.30 |
23 Landon Hendricks |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
28.74 |
24 Jayden Bell |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
28.98 |
25 Brayden Jones |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
30.13 |
26 Bennett Dillsaver |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
33.60 |
Event 43 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Carter Ford |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
5:02.21 |
2 Mason Quinton |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:02.94 |
3 Evan Quinton |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:12.73 |
4 Edgar Borjas |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:13.12 |
5 Elias Johnson |
8 |
Union Junior High |
5:13.52 |
6 Tyler Mcdoulett |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
5:14.15 |
7 James Busking |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:19.87 |
8 Gideon Hays |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:21.11 |
9 Shawn Jerden |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:23.21 |
10 Garron Dill |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:28.05 |
11 Sean Strickland |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:28.75 |
12 Connor Nolan |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
5:28.98 |
13 Aaron Cook |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:30.93 |
14 Noah Moan |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
5:42.38 |
15 Iyon Hood |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
5:44.71 |
16 Cesar Hernandez |
8 |
Union Junior High |
5:46.23 |
17 Logan Haycock |
8 |
Union Junior High |
5:49.02 |
18 Carter Manley |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:54.64 |
19 Joshua Pritchett |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
6:20.92 |
20 Zac Davis |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
6:45.11 |
Event 47 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
3:45.82 |
2 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
3:46.74 |
3 Alice Robertson JH - A |
Alice Robertson JH - |
3:54.36 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
3:55.88 |
5 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
3:56.50 |
6 Jenks Middle School A |
Jenks Middle School |
3:57.00 |
7 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
3:58.07 |
8 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
4:06.17 |
9 Sand Springs Junior A |
Sand Springs Junior |
4:55.66 |
Event 51 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Dandre Titsworth |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
5'06.00" |
2 Dietrich Moore |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5'02.00" |
3 Marcus Kelley |
8 |
Union Junior High |
5'00.00" |
4 Colton Levasseur |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
5'00.00" |
5 Parker Sutterfield |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
4'10.00" |
6 Blake Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
4'08.00" |
6 Jack Wahl |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
4'08.00" |
6 Braylin Reed |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
4'08.00" |
6 Samuel Anderson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
4'08.00" |
9 Aidan Harrison |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'08.00" |
10 Alexzander Logsdonjones |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
4'06.00" |
11 Aaron Patton |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'06.00" |
13 Kaleb Tuttle |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
14 Lane Farley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
NM |
15 Zach Nicholson |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Turner Strawn |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
10'06.00" |
2 Ty Rumley |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
10'00.00" |
3 Tanner Sasse |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
7'06.00" |
4 Ryan Graves |
8 |
Owasso Junior High |
7'06.00" |
5 Nathan Wood |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
7'00.00" |
6 Allan Martinez |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
7'00.00" |
Event 59 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Braylin Presley |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
20'00.00" |
2 Dietrich Moore |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19'00.00" |
3 Samuel Anderson |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
18'11.50" |
4 Maurion Horn |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
18'11.00" |
5 Marcus Kelley |
8 |
Union Junior High |
18'07.50" |
6 Grady Mercer |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
17'07.00" |
7 Alex Lopez |
7 |
Sand Springs Junior |
17'03.00" |
8 Tyrek Millien |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
17'02.50" |
9 Blake Osmond |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
17'00.50" |
10 Colton Levasseur |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
16'05.50" |
11 Karderious Freeman |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
16'04.50" |
12 Zach Nicholson |
7 |
Bartlesville Junior |
15'09.00" |
13 Gage Arthur |
7 |
Union Junior High |
15'08.00" |
14 Kade Matthews |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
15'01.00" |
14 JD Atterberry |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
15'01.00" |
16 Titus Ashby |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
15'00.50" |
16 Trystin Mileshoggatt |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15'00.50" |
18 Evan Finch |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15'00.00" |
18 Parker Sutterfield |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
15'00.00" |
20 Desmond Bible |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14'09.00" |
21 Blake Jones |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
14'07.00" |
22 Jake Adams |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
14'05.00" |
23 Zach Blankenship |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
14'02.50" |
24 Dre Johns |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
14'01.50" |
25 Lane Farley |
7 |
Owasso Junior High |
12'00.00" |
26 Landon Hendricks |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
Event 63 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Ridge Brewington |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
119'06.00" |
2 Will Graves |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
111'03.00" |
3 Aaron Smith |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
104'00.00" |
4 Ty Griffin |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
102'06.00" |
5 Zane Hainzinger |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
101'06.00" |
6 Levi Dunsmore |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
99'10.00" |
7 Ky Roller |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
98'07.00" |
8 Ames Newman |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
95'08.00" |
9 Adam Smith |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
91'10.00" |
10 Theron Shockley |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
90'11.00" |
11 Sebastian Fernandez |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
90'02.00" |
12 Shane Wyatt |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
86'11.00" |
13 Demario Williams |
7 |
Union Junior High |
85'05.00" |
14 Seth Bateman |
8 |
Union Junior High |
85'02.00" |
15 Bennett Ringleb |
7 |
Union Junior High |
83'04.00" |
16 Cooper Robinson |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
80'10.00" |
17 Joseph Campbell |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
80'03.00" |
18 Johnny Rogers |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
19 James Moore |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
NM |
20 Hunter Richards |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
21 Harper Weatherly |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
NM |
22 Rhett Foreman |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
Event 67 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Ames Newman |
8 |
Jenks Middle School |
38'00.50" |
2 Thomas Demarion [10] |
|
Union Junior High |
37'09.00" |
3 Zane Hainzinger |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
36'11.25" |
4 Levi Dunsmore |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
36'07.50" |
5 Ty Griffin |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
36'07.50" |
6 Adam Smith |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
35'08.00" |
7 Aaron Smith |
8 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
34'02.75" |
8 Shane Wyatt |
7 |
Broken Arrow Junior |
34'02.25" |
9 Reginald Wilson |
8 |
Union Junior High |
33'11.25" |
10 Sebastian Fernandez |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
33'06.50" |
11 Ridge Brewington |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
33'01.00" |
12 Ky Roller |
8 |
Bixby Junior High |
33'00.50" |
13 Will Graves |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
32'02.75" |
14 Bennett Ringleb |
7 |
Union Junior High |
30'10.50" |
15 James Moore |
8 |
Alice Robertson JH - |
29'11.50" |
16 Rhett Foreman |
8 |
Bartlesville Junior |
28'08.50" |
17 Harper Weatherly |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
26'01.50" |
18 Cooper Robinson |
7 |
Jenks Middle School |
21'11.25" |
19 Hunter Richards |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
20 Caleb Garzone |
8 |
Sand Springs Junior |
NM |
Event 2 GIRLS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
52.17 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
52.41 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
54.31 |
Event 6 GIRLS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
10:35.38 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11:50.57 |
3 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
12:00.61 |
Event 10 GIRLS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Syd Krehbiel |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12:44.72 |
2 Abigail Hills |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
13:32.84 |
3 Gabrielle Vargus |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
13:44.28 |
4 Leon Crowl |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14:25.77 |
5 Maddy Smith |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14:43.43 |
6 Ryeleigh Avila |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
16:11.11 |
7 Emi Roda |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
16:44.13 |
Event 14 GIRLS 9th 100m Hurdles |
1 McKinley Jarnigan |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
16.97 |
2 Naomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
18.27 |
3 Niomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
18.75 |
4 Megan Tibbett |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
18.84 |
5 Susan Rodriguez |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
19.85 |
6 Arrington McKay [2] |
|
Owasso Junior High |
20.06 |
7 Halle Sanchez |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
20.10 |
8 Gracy Price |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
20.25 |
9 Paige Sharp |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
20.29 |
10 Chloe Burns |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
20.37 |
11 Christin Cohen |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
20.80 |
12 Caroline Hilbert |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
21.02 |
13 Brooklyn Bosworth |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
26.01 |
Event 18 GIRLS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:50.33 |
2 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
1:55.69 |
3 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:59.36 |
Event 22 GIRLS 9th 800m Run |
1 Stormy Ramsey |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:26.77 |
2 Timiyah Walker |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:41.73 |
3 Karis Mccullough |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:51.43 |
4 HAILY Booker [6] |
|
Alice Robertson JH - |
2:58.78 |
5 Abigial Ibarra |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:59.95 |
6 Laney Fenton |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
3:03.74 |
7 Stephanie Melton |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
3:11.28 |
8 Maddy Moser [7] |
|
Alice Robertson JH - |
3:13.31 |
Event 26 GIRLS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Anajah Montgomery |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
13.10 |
2 Diamond Hilton |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13.45 |
3 Jazmine Furra |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13.52 |
4 Lauren Overholt |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13.53 |
5 Deym Sanders |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13.62 |
6 Kamia Kruse |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
13.68 |
7 Alexia Gokey |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
14.18 |
8 Angelika Dillard |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
14.63 |
9 Makayla Arrington |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
14.80 |
10 Reagan Cravens |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
14.83 |
11 Caely Johnson |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14.93 |
12 Lydia Freet |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
14.98 |
13 Gracy Price |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15.71 |
Event 30 GIRLS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Stormy Ramsey |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:02.19 |
2 Jaida Gaines |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
1:03.31 |
3 Timiyah Walker |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:05.91 |
4 Lucia LeCrone |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:07.93 |
5 Elli Darnell |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:07.99 |
6 Jaylan Martin |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:09.53 |
7 Britton Barnes |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:11.11 |
8 Audrey Phelps |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:11.45 |
9 Reagan Cravens |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
1:12.08 |
10 Reese Redmon |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:16.59 |
11 Khyra Wood |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:17.62 |
12 aryana Barnes [9] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
1:18.87 |
Event 34 GIRLS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Savannah Dixon [5] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
51.68 |
2 McKinley Jarnigan |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
52.20 |
3 Brooklyn Berry |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
53.42 |
4 Niomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
53.62 |
5 Megan Tibbett |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
55.39 |
6 Naomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
55.84 |
7 Susan Rodriguez |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
57.70 |
8 Arrington McKay [2] |
|
Owasso Junior High |
57.77 |
9 Paige Sharp |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
59.76 |
10 Ryann Hoey |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:00.91 |
11 Chloe Burns |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:01.11 |
12 Caroline Hilbert |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
1:01.12 |
13 Christin Cohen |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
1:03.03 |
Event 38 GIRLS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Anajah Montgomery |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
27.46 |
2 Deym Sanders |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
28.18 |
3 Diamond Hilton |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
28.43 |
4 Kamia Kruse |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
28.73 |
5 Jazmine Furra |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
29.28 |
6 Angelika Dillard |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
30.39 |
7 Reagan Cravens |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
30.76 |
8 Adrian Morgan |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
31.19 |
9 Jaleesa Caldwell |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
31.59 |
10 Lydia Freet |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
31.79 |
11 Caely Johnson |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
32.11 |
12 Ediana Garrett |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
32.14 |
13 Adelyn Labadie |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
32.67 |
14 aryana Barnes [9] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
33.53 |
Event 42 GIRLS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Syd Krehbiel |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:49.80 |
2 Allison Bonham |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:00.73 |
3 Maddy Smith |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
6:36.88 |
4 Macy Henderson |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
6:39.18 |
5 Karis Mccullough |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
6:57.54 |
6 HAILY Booker [6] |
|
Alice Robertson JH - |
7:02.62 |
7 Lauren Bishop |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
7:13.48 |
Event 46 GIRLS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4:28.44 |
2 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4:28.74 |
3 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
4:57.22 |
Event 50 GIRLS 9th High Jump |
1 Deshawnti Thomas |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4'10.00" |
2 Brooklyn Berry |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4'06.00" |
3 Naomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'04.00" |
3 Jaylan Martin |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
4'04.00" |
5 Lucia LeCrone |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
4'02.00" |
6 Lucabella Delorgavin |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
Event 54 GIRLS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Becca Moe |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
9'06.00" |
2 Naomee Casey |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'06.00" |
3 Jaleesa Caldwell |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'06.00" |
3 Morgan Haller |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
8'06.00" |
5 Michaella Atteberry |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
8'06.00" |
6 Elli Darnell |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
8'00.00" |
7 Susan Rodriguez |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
7'06.00" |
7 Olivia Warner |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
7'06.00" |
9 Kaylea Fox |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
6'06.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 9th Long Jump |
1 Makayla Adams |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
15'07.00" |
2 Jaleesa Caldwell |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
14'08.50" |
3 Kate Bradley [4] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
14'03.50" |
4 Ryann Hoey |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
14'01.00" |
5 Savannah Dixon [5] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
14'00.50" |
6 Tabitha Daniels |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13'10.00" |
7 Zoey Mason |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
13'02.00" |
8 Takyah Jamerson |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12'10.50" |
9 Jasmyne Mayes |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Celia Salazar |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
85'04.00" |
2 Abigial Lasiter |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
74'03.00" |
3 Ceili Manning |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
63'10.00" |
4 Katie Davenport |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
53'11.00" |
5 Kamia Kruse |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
NM |
6 Lauren Loeffelhoser |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
Event 66 GIRLS 9th Shot Put |
1 Abigial Lasiter |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
30'04.75" |
2 Kamia Kruse |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
29'02.00" |
3 Celia Salazar |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
28'05.50" |
4 Ceili Manning |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
27'06.25" |
5 Katie Davenport |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
26'05.00" |
6 Arianna Stacey |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
19'03.50" |
7 Sakiyah Moses |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
19'03.00" |
8 Lauren Loeffelhoser |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS 9th 4x100m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
44.76 |
2 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
45.75 |
3 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
46.43 |
4 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.27 |
Event 8 BOYS 9th 4x800m Relay |
1 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
9:07.69 |
2 Bixby Junior High A |
Bixby Junior High |
9:08.52 |
3 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
9:15.36 |
4 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
9:24.26 |
5 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
9:35.58 |
Event 12 BOYS 9th 3200m Run |
1 Logan Wahnee |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
11:11.06 |
2 Holden Lenz |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11:28.68 |
3 John Mark Steichen |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
11:33.32 |
4 Andrew Henkaline |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
11:43.71 |
5 Joseph Srour |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
11:47.70 |
6 Caleb James |
Fr |
Sand Springs Junior |
11:50.05 |
7 Brady Read |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
12:24.37 |
8 Derek Smith |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
12:32.53 |
9 Sawyer Melton |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
13:26.00 |
10 Kent Borovich |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
NT |
Event 16 BOYS 9th 110m Hurdles |
1 Zach Mcgowan |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
16.59 |
2 Matthew Mercer |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
17.04 |
3 William Murphy [3] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
17.06 |
4 Braden Steddum |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
18.21 |
5 Michael Caughman |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19.26 |
Event 20 BOYS 9th 4x200m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
1:34.28 |
2 Owasso Junior High A |
Owasso Junior High |
1:37.03 |
3 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
1:37.10 |
4 Bartlesville Junior A |
Bartlesville Junior |
1:40.59 |
5 Biship Kelly Junior A |
Biship Kelly Junior |
1:41.02 |
6 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
1:41.95 |
Event 24 BOYS 9th 800m Run |
1 Kent Borovich |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
2:07.16 |
2 Zack Altom |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:08.99 |
3 Zane Severson |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
2:10.89 |
4 Mathew Minton |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
2:12.86 |
5 A Callaway [8] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
2:13.61 |
6 Gabe Bird |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
2:14.23 |
7 Ethan Esparza |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
2:20.02 |
8 Mathew Hopton |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:22.02 |
9 Andrew Cantlin |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
2:22.97 |
10 CBRD Williams |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
2:24.71 |
Event 28 BOYS 9th 100m Dash |
1 Cody Nagy |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11.47 |
2 Keyon Barnett |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11.51 |
3 Jaylen Scott |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
11.72 |
4 Wyatt Hall |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
11.76 |
5 Tyrone Bell |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
11.86 |
6 Alex Atim |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.14 |
7 Bryce Goodin |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
12.19 |
8 Cody Oates |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
12.24 |
9 Michael Thompson |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
12.34 |
10 Glen Mulready |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.46 |
11 Paxton Bradford |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
12.51 |
12 Luke Forsberg |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
12.53 |
13 Christian Chenowith [1] |
|
Owasso Junior High |
12.69 |
14 Tabyas Thompson |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
12.71 |
15 Hyde Hudson |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
12.88 |
16 Eli Ingram |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
13.01 |
17 Larry Lumm |
Fr |
Sand Springs Junior |
13.99 |
Event 32 BOYS 9th 400m Dash |
1 Zack Altom |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
54.05 |
2 Trey Goins |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
54.53 |
3 Martiez Walton |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
54.71 |
4 Ethan Esparza |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
56.41 |
5 Garret Menefee |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
56.48 |
6 Alex Desbarres |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
56.57 |
7 Nick Folks |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
56.69 |
8 Christian Wells |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
57.00 |
9 Caden Pawpa |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
57.58 |
10 Amari Kreitlow |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
58.23 |
11 Eli Ingram |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
1:00.75 |
12 Jaydon Tottress |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
1:04.00 |
13 Claude Dynel Minkoe Bessa |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
1:08.96 |
Event 36 BOYS 9th 300m Hurdles |
1 Zach Mcgowan |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
42.80 |
2 Matthew Mercer |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
43.74 |
3 William Murphy [3] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
45.02 |
4 Michael Caughman |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
46.32 |
5 Kory Flynn |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
47.07 |
6 Braden Steddum |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
48.29 |
Event 40 BOYS 9th 200m Dash |
1 Keyon Barnett |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
23.94 |
2 Jaylen Scott |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
24.25 |
3 Tate Young |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
24.47 |
4 Cody Nagy |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
24.48 |
5 Alex Atim |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
24.99 |
6 Nick Folks |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
25.23 |
7 Paxton Bradford |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
25.36 |
8 Zack Altom |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
25.40 |
9 Ethan Esparza |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
25.57 |
10 Cody Oates |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
25.69 |
11 Luke Forsberg |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
25.97 |
12 Hyde Hudson |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
26.32 |
13 Christian Chenowith [1] |
|
Owasso Junior High |
26.85 |
14 Sean Sutton |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
27.94 |
15 Claude Dynel Minkoe Bessa |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
29.76 |
Event 44 BOYS 9th 1600m Run |
1 Kent Borovich |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
4:56.16 |
2 A Callaway [8] |
|
Bixby Junior High |
5:01.14 |
3 Sawyer Melton |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:02.09 |
4 Max Williams |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:05.47 |
5 Michael Brockman |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
5:09.59 |
6 Judah Kucharyski |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
5:17.02 |
7 John Mark Steichen |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
5:21.06 |
8 Joseph Srour |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
5:23.73 |
9 Sage Anderson |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
5:24.59 |
10 Jacob Littlefield |
Fr |
Jenks Freshmen |
5:38.77 |
11 Holden Lenz |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:47.10 |
12 Derek Smith |
8 |
Sapulpa Junior High |
5:51.95 |
13 Caden Cardoza |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
5:55.99 |
14 Scott Mcgill |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
5:57.26 |
15 Jacob Autrey |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
6:25.04 |
Event 48 BOYS 9th 4x400m Relay |
1 Broken Arrow Junior A |
Broken Arrow Junior |
3:38.20 |
2 Sapulpa Junior High A |
Sapulpa Junior High |
3:46.11 |
3 Jenks Freshmen A |
Jenks Freshmen |
3:51.33 |
4 Union Junior High A |
Union Junior High |
3:56.25 |
5 Biship Kelly Junior A |
Biship Kelly Junior |
3:58.34 |
Event 52 BOYS 9th High Jump |
1 Ethan Sorrels |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
6'06.00" |
2 Bryce Journee |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
5'10.00" |
3 Jalen Morrow |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
5'10.00" |
4 Jensen Laws |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
5'06.00" |
5 Eli Eiden |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
5'04.00" |
6 Jeremiah Besses |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
5'02.00" |
7 Daniel Sullivan |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
5'00.00" |
7 Ethan Berry |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
5'00.00" |
7 Kyler Mann |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
5'00.00" |
10 Cody Nagy |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
11 Logan Stovall |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
12 Ladaryl Barnes |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
13 Brandon Niyah |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
NM |
14 Crayton Shaw |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 9th Pole Vault |
1 Crayton Shaw |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
10'06.00" |
2 Gabe Bird |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
10'00.00" |
3 Dayton Hill |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
10'00.00" |
4 Christian Knight |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
9'06.00" |
5 Trystan Vysotsky |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
9'06.00" |
6 Kalib Callen |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
9'06.00" |
7 Ethan Sorrels |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
9'06.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 9th Long Jump |
1 Tate Young |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
19'09.00" |
2 Logan Stovall |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
19'03.50" |
3 Bryce Journee |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
18'10.00" |
4 Caden Pawpa |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
18'09.50" |
5 Ethan Sorrels |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
18'08.50" |
6 Jeffery Rodriguez |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
17'07.00" |
7 Kyler Mann |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
17'06.50" |
8 Jeremiah Besses |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
17'05.00" |
9 Jalen Morrow |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
17'02.00" |
10 Nick Folks |
Fr |
Bartlesville Junior |
16'03.00" |
11 Ladaryl Barnes |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
15'05.50" |
12 Larry Lumm |
Fr |
Sand Springs Junior |
13'04.00" |
13 Cody Nagy |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 9th Discus Throw |
1 Braden Steddum |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
134'08.00" |
2 Elijah Newport |
Fr |
Sand Springs Junior |
124'02.00" |
3 Josh Carlo Cabral |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
122'05.00" |
4 Anthony Fatigante |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
109'01.00" |
5 Emauela Skillings |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
108'04.00" |
6 Corbyn Jones |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
107'01.00" |
7 Caleb Nealis |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
97'01.00" |
8 Drew Mathis |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
96'11.00" |
9 Seth Thetge |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
96'05.00" |
10 Jareth Anguiano |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
95'03.00" |
11 Olan Odegard |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
94'00.00" |
12 Chris Williamson |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
76'07.00" |
13 Kory Flynn |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
14 Rooselvelt Conway |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
Event 68 BOYS 9th Shot Put |
1 Caleb Nealis |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
45'09.00" |
2 Rooselvelt Conway |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
43'01.00" |
3 Braden Steddum |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
41'08.00" |
4 Olan Odegard |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
40'05.75" |
5 Emauela Skillings |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
39'08.00" |
6 Anthony Fatigante |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
36'11.00" |
7 Chris Williamson |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
36'07.00" |
8 Tyler Schockemoehl |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
36'04.00" |
9 Corbyn Jones |
Fr |
Sapulpa Junior High |
35'10.25" |
10 Drew Mathis |
Fr |
Biship Kelly Junior |
34'08.25" |
11 Elijah Newport |
Fr |
Sand Springs Junior |
30'01.75" |
12 Jareth Anguiano |
Fr |
Union Junior High |
29'04.00" |
13 Kory Flynn |
Fr |
Broken Arrow Junior |
NM |
14 Issac Grayson |
Fr |
Owasso Junior High |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]