Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
18 Metro 12 Conference Meet
04/23/2018 - 04/23/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 133.000 |
2 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 112.000 |
3 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 91.000 |
4 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 84.000 |
5 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 60.000 |
6 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 42.000 |
7 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 37.000 |
8 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 36.000 |
9 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 13.000 |
10 | JARMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJAR | 12.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CHOCTAW MIDDLE SCHOO | JCHO | 112.000 |
2 | CARL ALBERT MIDDLE S | JCAL | 101.000 |
3 | COOPER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCOP | 96.000 |
3 | JARMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJAR | 96.000 |
5 | DEL CREST MIDDLE SCH | JDEL | 76.000 |
6 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 45.000 |
7 | MONRONEY MIDDLE SCHO | JMON | 37.000 |
8 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 24.000 |
9 | KERR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKER | 22.000 |
10 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 9.000 |
11 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Jarman Middle School A |
Jarman Middle School |
52.29 |
2 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
53.06 |
3 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
53.18 |
4 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
54.68 |
5 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
54.91 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
55.61 |
7 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
55.99 |
8 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
57.45 |
9 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
57.63 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
46.80 |
2 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
47.69 |
3 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
48.17 |
4 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
48.43 |
5 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
48.64 |
6 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
48.99 |
7 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
51.02 |
8 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
51.21 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
11:31.39 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
11:56.03 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12:09.71 |
4 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
12:12.70 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
12:36.39 |
6 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
12:53.76 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
9:42.31 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
9:44.28 |
3 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
9:57.12 |
4 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
10:12.77 |
5 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
10:24.55 |
6 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
10:28.25 |
7 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
10:33.69 |
8 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
10:42.96 |
9 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
10:48.27 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Bailey Cornsilk [149] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.35 |
2 Cherdian Hudson [206] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
18.42 |
3 Diamond Phyffer [210] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
19.04 |
4 Nayani Brown Rosado [288] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
19.36 |
5 Ariana Diaz [131] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
19.45 |
6 Kamarie Henderson [230] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
19.71 |
7 Shaley Harpole [271] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
19.99 |
8 Jaliyah Hill [113] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
20.36 |
9 Liliana Ellis [153] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.79 |
10 Sunni Byerly [220] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.82 |
11 Rhianna Hill [294] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
20.84 |
12 Jordan Simmons [167] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
20.87 |
13 Layla Green [204] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
21.51 |
14 Obriona Wilkins [281] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
21.74 |
15 Analise Erb [132] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
21.76 |
16 Amira Ninness [303] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
22.24 |
17 Elianna Shortridge [144] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
22.28 |
18 Shakira Tucker [238] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
22.51 |
19 Nykiah Pearson [253] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
22.77 |
Yadalis Nixon [186] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
DNF |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Robert Thompson [385] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
18.30 |
2 Joquan Howard [460] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
18.34 |
3 Alijah Adams [388] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
18.83 |
4 Peyton Bryant [367] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
19.08 |
5 Markell Morris [482] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
19.40 |
6 Jamel Jones [500] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
19.42 |
7 Anthony Taylor [487] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
19.55 |
8 Elijah Hall [397] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
19.66 |
9 Calen Johnson [400] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
20.11 |
10 Malachi Campbell [435] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.23 |
11 Jarrone Vann [470] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
20.30 |
12 Steven Ahmad [431] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
20.33 |
13 Justin Davis [476] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
20.54 |
14 Thomas Kennedy [502] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
20.61 |
15 Kaiden Stuber [363] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
21.18 |
16 Daqualin Scott [468] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
23.10 |
17 Reed Dequasie [371] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
23.27 |
18 Nathanial Jeffery [352] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
24.15 |
19 Laeshen Reynolds [361] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
25.12 |
20 Jacob Bettencourt [326] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
28.64 |
Event 7 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:51.94 |
2 Jarman Middle School A |
Jarman Middle School |
1:52.71 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:54.31 |
4 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:54.63 |
5 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:55.06 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:58.20 |
7 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
2:00.60 |
8 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:00.72 |
9 Capps Middle School A |
Capps Middle School |
2:04.76 |
10 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:07.56 |
Event 8 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:37.81 |
2 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
1:41.25 |
3 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:44.84 |
4 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
1:44.97 |
5 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
1:45.47 |
6 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:47.66 |
7 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:49.58 |
1 Mckenna Barnard [127] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:20.41 |
2 Bailey Gaiski [134] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:20.43 |
3 Avery Hurst [137] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14:43.92 |
4 Kylee Hall [157] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
16:01.49 |
5 Ashley Stafford [170] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
16:23.60 |
6 Neah Austin [286] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
16:39.05 |
1 Luis Romero [485] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12:14.48 |
2 Ronel Estrada [477] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12:26.26 |
3 Brady Mclaren [443] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
12:40.26 |
4 Raul Barrios [473] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12:49.72 |
5 Achilles Hofman [350] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12:54.46 |
6 Daryen Jefferson [498] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12:54.92 |
7 William Plouff [359] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13:11.66 |
8 Fabian Romero [384] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13:16.36 |
9 Cole Green [372] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13:16.91 |
10 Demarion Fields [394] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
13:37.30 |
11 Xadarius Fields [395] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
13:37.68 |
12 Mason Strong [531] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13:52.20 |
13 Branden Barnes [389] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
14:16.57 |
14 Declan Kunkel [440] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
14:42.41 |
15 Caleb Smith [511] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
15:08.82 |
16 Laeshen Reynolds [361] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15:12.64 |
17 John Grady [425] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15:43.46 |
1 Gabriela Zapata [282] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:42.46 |
2 Kennedy Cofer [129] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:43.85 |
3 Mia Popchoke [191] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
2:46.28 |
4 Desarae Flitton [200] |
7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
2:55.47 |
5 Nikki Ashrafi [215] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:56.04 |
6 Hailee Plouff [141] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:01.56 |
7 Ashlee Davison [130] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
3:01.68 |
8 Lily Washington [240] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
3:02.01 |
9 Kaylen Oldham [252] |
6 |
Jarman Middle School |
3:03.43 |
10 Aysia Oliver [304] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
3:03.58 |
11 Paige Snider [169] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:03.75 |
12 Summer Foster [266] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
3:07.27 |
13 Jayna Allard [145] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:07.53 |
14 Adrienne Richmond [212] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
3:07.64 |
15 Derahlynn Horton [276] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:08.97 |
16 Nastasia Knight [209] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
3:12.45 |
17 Natalia Velasco [279] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
3:13.42 |
18 Marshawnia Carolina [245] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
3:13.61 |
19 Crystal Trujillo [125] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
3:15.49 |
20 Nikkia Freel [247] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
3:17.66 |
21 Katie Duff-relf [225] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
3:19.81 |
22 Machi Moore [300] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
3:19.93 |
23 Bianca Richard [534] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
3:23.50 |
24 Rhianna ByndomBall [289] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
3:25.42 |
25 Alaysia Ables [102] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
3:33.95 |
26 Achantrice Webb [533] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
3:49.07 |
1 Christian Moman [379] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:21.38 |
2 Mount Morris [380] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:22.11 |
3 Ryan Garrett [349] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:23.42 |
4 Skylar Callan [475] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:26.07 |
5 Michael Macias [480] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:27.09 |
6 Camren Reed [449] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:27.25 |
7 Takoda Macias [481] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:28.34 |
8 Roy Niel [508] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
2:28.66 |
9 Isaac Awkinwale [420] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
2:32.76 |
10 Eltramane Neal [407] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
2:33.75 |
11 David Brown [450] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
2:34.16 |
12 Johnny Massucci [442] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
2:34.94 |
13 Shaun Muse [381] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
2:37.41 |
14 Joshua Robinson [362] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:38.83 |
15 Victor Astrada [418] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
2:39.41 |
16 Aden Lino [522] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:40.36 |
17 Cameron Shine [410] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
2:41.31 |
18 Marcus Cateras [392] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
2:43.38 |
19 Alonzo Westfall [471] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
2:48.37 |
20 Casey Baker [342] |
6 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
2:51.18 |
21 Caden Steed [528] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:54.06 |
22 Donovan Faulkner [459] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
3:04.48 |
23 Von Jackson [461] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
3:10.17 |
24 Keaton Callicoat [434] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
3:21.67 |
1 Taniya Looney [251] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
12.62 |
2 Mya Brown [244] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
12.79 |
3 Sidney Holt [159] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.21 |
4 Kylee Hunt [181] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.22 |
5 Dd Westbrook [256] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
13.37 |
6 Nana Badu [104] |
6 |
Capps Middle School |
13.41 |
7 Sanaa West [280] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13.57 |
8 Imani Cudjoe [222] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.60 |
9 Tamasha Davis [224] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.64 |
10 Lamarea Payne [189] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.89 |
11 Risha Spence [537] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
13.89 |
12 Azya Poole [143] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.90 |
13 Jayla Ford [227] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
13.94 |
14 Deshawnte Ford [275] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.17 |
15 Gayla Cobb [261] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
14.36 |
16 Ngozi Offiacli [278] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.43 |
17 Alana Hutchins [295] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.47 |
18 Taliyah Anderson [285] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
14.47 |
19 Preslee Irwin [161] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14.50 |
20 Yadalis Nixon [186] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
14.54 |
21 Aniyah Hudson [205] |
7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
14.56 |
22 Shailee Dockery [152] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14.83 |
23 River Holiday [136] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
14.92 |
24 Vailyn Garcia [202] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
14.96 |
25 Maraiah Owens [140] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
15.01 |
26 Delandria Grant [320] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15.25 |
27 Hannah Freeman [292] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
15.30 |
28 Layla Green [204] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
15.57 |
29 Tatianna Creager [264] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
16.38 |
30 Safaih Amhed [315] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.54 |
1 Artez Young [515] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
11.47 |
2 Brady Mclaren [443] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
11.63 |
3 Camarian Smiley [510] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
11.71 |
4 Jujuan Moore [446] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
11.98 |
4 Angel Hedrick [478] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
11.98 |
6 Kevion Williams [472] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
12.02 |
7 Tyren Clark [421] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.12 |
8 Amaurion Norment [447] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
12.51 |
9 Bryce Smith [412] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
12.54 |
10 Jakobe Winston [489] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.67 |
11 Cory Anderson [417] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
12.70 |
12 Orande Pickett [453] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
12.78 |
13 Kaden Dees [457] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
12.80 |
14 Jeremiah Allen [341] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
12.83 |
15 Chris Love [479] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.83 |
16 Timothy Kennedy [503] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
12.84 |
17 Tavion Edwards [451] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
12.86 |
18 Omarr Brown [456] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
12.95 |
19 Justis Jones [402] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
12.98 |
20 Seryil Pollard [408] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
13.01 |
21 Stanley Gordon [452] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
13.23 |
22 Braelon Adamah [415] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
13.35 |
23 Tommy Yousey [387] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.38 |
24 Kye Adams [516] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
13.41 |
25 Jeremiah Green [373] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
13.53 |
26 Cortez Boyland [344] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
13.88 |
27 Trell Churchwell [328] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
14.01 |
1 Reta Ojene [188] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:03.50 |
2 Chloe Brumage [147] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.95 |
3 Carley Gasaway [154] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:06.07 |
4 Camryn Laverty [234] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:06.28 |
5 Naveah Ramsey [211] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:06.65 |
6 Jayla Ford [227] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:07.30 |
7 Haley Gorbet [177] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:07.73 |
8 Ariana Diaz [131] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:10.30 |
9 Hannah De Gaston [150] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:10.32 |
10 Mikayla Eagle [226] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:12.23 |
11 Heaven Marzette [277] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:12.48 |
12 Rakia Aguilera [196] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:12.60 |
13 Janiya Bedford [259] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:13.35 |
14 Diamond Coleman [290] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:13.95 |
15 Kennedy Cofer [129] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:14.09 |
16 Kimaya Abraham [283] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:14.27 |
17 Ngozi Offiacli [278] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:16.18 |
18 Tiana Willis [257] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
1:16.77 |
19 Jerica Goff [268] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:17.03 |
20 Obriona Wilkins [281] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:17.22 |
21 Jasmin Nolasco [187] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:18.98 |
22 Nylah Carter [246] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
1:21.79 |
23 Avery Hurst [137] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:22.58 |
24 Nathella Williamson [536] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:22.59 |
25 Cherysh Johnson [249] |
6 |
Jarman Middle School |
1:24.93 |
26 Celeste Martinez [120] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:29.10 |
27 Sarah Foster [110] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:33.40 |
28 Dacha Daniels [107] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:34.02 |
1 Kanijal Thomas [430] |
7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
56.63 |
2 Cole Osban [526] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
59.30 |
3 Miles Lewis [354] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
59.37 |
4 Orande Pickett [453] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
59.99 |
5 Alfred Thomas [488] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:00.44 |
6 Rashon Smith [414] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:02.26 |
7 Damarion Mason [405] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:02.45 |
8 Joree Washington [513] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:02.63 |
9 Kevin Hill [520] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:02.66 |
10 Jaxson Burchett [368] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:02.92 |
11 Roy Niel [508] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:02.96 |
12 Xavier Martin [404] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
1:03.18 |
13 Camren Reed [449] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:03.64 |
14 Spencer Davis [370] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.13 |
15 Arion Smith [486] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:04.83 |
16 Jeremiah Green [373] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:05.17 |
17 John Bettencourt [327] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:06.43 |
18 Stanley Gordon [452] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
1:06.44 |
19 Kaiden Stuber [363] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:06.51 |
20 Austin Norris [465] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
1:06.54 |
21 Brandon Arnold [490] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:06.90 |
22 Yahya Piere [448] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:08.78 |
23 Brayden Nagy [484] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:08.94 |
24 Kaleb Nolan [356] |
6 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:13.53 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Chyna Mcarthur [139] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
53.39 |
2 Nayani Brown Rosado [288] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
54.18 |
3 Ariana Diaz [131] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
54.87 |
4 Diamond Phyffer [210] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
54.92 |
5 Bailey Cornsilk [149] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
55.23 |
6 Kabrianna Fields [109] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
56.20 |
7 Cherdian Hudson [206] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
56.31 |
8 Sharanika Wright [258] |
6 |
Jarman Middle School |
56.72 |
9 Hannah De Gaston [150] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
57.35 |
10 Aishah Acyth [214] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
58.11 |
11 Micah Kirksey [233] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
59.02 |
12 Jaliyah Hill [113] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
59.06 |
13 Jamya Battle [243] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
1:00.92 |
14 Kaley Plouff [142] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
1:03.84 |
15 Jordan Simmons [167] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
1:04.30 |
16 Shakira Tucker [238] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
1:05.09 |
17 Layla Green [204] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
1:05.28 |
18 Amira Ninness [303] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
1:10.13 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Nicholas Nolan [382] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
44.98 |
2 Joquan Howard [460] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
46.18 |
3 Elijah Hall [397] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
46.94 |
4 Jamel Jones [500] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
47.39 |
5 Antonio Reed [429] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
47.64 |
6 Thomas Kennedy [502] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
47.73 |
7 Damorrion Brown [474] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
48.06 |
8 Malachi Campbell [435] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
48.96 |
9 Peyton Bryant [367] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
49.08 |
10 Javalyn Austin [419] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
49.11 |
11 Alijah Adams [388] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
49.44 |
12 Anthony Taylor [487] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
49.73 |
13 Gimel Maxwell [507] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
50.15 |
14 Jameer Mayes [427] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
50.28 |
15 Calen Johnson [400] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
50.33 |
16 Reed Dequasie [371] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
50.71 |
17 Steven Ahmad [431] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
51.18 |
18 Markell Morris [482] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
51.25 |
19 Jarrone Vann [470] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
53.66 |
20 Kaiden Davis [345] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
54.70 |
21 Casey Baker [342] |
6 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
56.62 |
1 Mya Brown [244] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
25.88 |
2 Taniya Looney [251] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
26.34 |
3 Nana Badu [104] |
6 |
Capps Middle School |
27.63 |
4 Sanaa Donner [199] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
27.89 |
5 Sanaa West [280] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
28.46 |
6 Imani Cudjoe [222] |
6 |
Hefner Middle School |
28.61 |
7 Tamasha Davis [224] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
28.76 |
8 Aysia Oliver [304] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
28.96 |
9 Jayla Ford [227] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
29.05 |
10 Carley Gasaway [154] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
29.44 |
11 Chloe Brumage [147] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
29.45 |
12 Jya Barksdale [242] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
29.83 |
13 Azya Poole [143] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30.17 |
14 Lamarea Payne [189] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
30.28 |
15 Priscilla Roy [324] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
30.31 |
16 Aniyah Hudson [205] |
7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
30.44 |
17 Deshawnte Ford [275] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
30.48 |
18 Haley Gorbet [177] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
30.71 |
19 Ngozi Offiacli [278] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
31.08 |
20 Arielle Rhoden [122] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
31.32 |
21 Vailyn Garcia [202] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
31.50 |
22 Maraiah Owens [140] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32.23 |
23 Delandria Grant [320] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
32.68 |
24 Madison Luciano [138] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32.70 |
25 Cassidy Pamula [323] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
33.37 |
26 Hannah Freeman [292] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
35.06 |
27 Madalyn Gutierrez [112] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
35.19 |
28 Safaih Amhed [315] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
35.77 |
29 Timberlyn Thurmond [535] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
39.61 |
30 Marriah Hooks [272] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
47.30 |
1 Artez Young [515] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
24.00 |
2 Kevion Williams [472] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
24.49 |
3 Brady Mclaren [443] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
24.55 |
4 Camarian Smiley [510] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
24.92 |
5 Visal Wilkerson [386] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
25.59 |
6 Jujuan Moore [446] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
25.67 |
7 Martrell Morris [483] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
25.89 |
8 Brayden Nagy [484] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
26.02 |
9 Tavion Collins [393] |
6 |
Cooper Middle School |
26.24 |
10 Shannon Rollen [467] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
26.39 |
11 Tavion Edwards [451] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
26.53 |
12 Da Marea Martin [403] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
26.59 |
13 Bobby Snell [469] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
26.66 |
14 Orande Pickett [453] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
26.72 |
15 Shaun Muse [381] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
26.78 |
16 Timothy Kennedy [503] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
26.89 |
17 Stanley Gordon [452] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
27.05 |
18 Jeremiah Allen [341] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
27.07 |
19 Damarion Mason [405] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
27.84 |
20 Tommy Yousey [387] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
27.86 |
21 Kye Adams [516] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
27.90 |
22 Braelon Adamah [415] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
28.19 |
23 Jonathan Alexander [416] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
29.96 |
1 Mia Popchoke [191] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:12.49 |
2 Gabriela Zapata [282] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
6:14.24 |
3 Mckenna Barnard [127] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:26.56 |
4 Ashlee Davison [130] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:36.10 |
5 Kaley Plouff [142] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:43.74 |
6 Deja Montgomery [299] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
6:52.62 |
7 Kylee Hall [157] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:57.39 |
8 Kaitlyn Ward [172] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:04.20 |
9 Derahlynn Horton [276] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
7:06.51 |
10 Natalia Velasco [279] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
7:07.45 |
11 Paige Snider [169] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
7:08.03 |
12 Brylee Bishop [197] |
7 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
7:18.84 |
13 Katie Duff-relf [225] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
7:26.72 |
14 Molly Gomez [203] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
7:28.72 |
15 Mikele Lyons [182] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
7:42.35 |
16 Machi Moore [300] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
7:47.31 |
17 Rhianna ByndomBall [289] |
6 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
7:53.09 |
18 Brianna Johnson [208] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
8:03.96 |
1 Luis Romero [485] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:28.88 |
2 James Ritter [383] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5:29.68 |
3 Victor Astrada [418] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
5:30.05 |
4 Skylar Callan [475] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:31.18 |
5 Takoda Macias [481] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:31.45 |
6 Mount Morris [380] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5:32.16 |
7 Camren Reed [449] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
5:36.60 |
8 Johnny Massucci [442] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
5:41.54 |
9 Demarion Fields [394] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:03.31 |
10 Jace Holt [375] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
6:03.35 |
11 Joshua Robinson [362] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:14.29 |
12 William Plouff [359] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:18.11 |
13 Achilles Hofman [350] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
6:22.20 |
14 Xadarius Fields [395] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
6:22.97 |
15 Daqualin Scott [468] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
6:23.30 |
16 Donovan Faulkner [459] |
7 |
Kerr Middle School |
6:28.57 |
17 Declan Kunkel [440] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
6:50.86 |
18 Branden Barnes [389] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
7:05.76 |
19 Von Jackson [461] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
7:42.60 |
20 Zavier Wilson [514] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
8:11.31 |
21 John Grady [425] |
6 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
8:11.38 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4:30.52 |
2 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:38.45 |
3 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:44.82 |
4 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
4:49.82 |
5 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4:50.41 |
6 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5:01.31 |
7 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
5:01.39 |
8 Jarman Middle School A |
Jarman Middle School |
5:15.45 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw Middle Schoo A |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
3:59.95 |
2 Monroney Middle Scho A |
Monroney Middle Scho |
4:03.33 |
3 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4:03.71 |
4 Kerr Middle School A |
Kerr Middle School |
4:08.42 |
5 Del Crest Middle Sch A |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4:08.93 |
6 Carl Albert Middle S A |
Carl Albert Middle S |
4:13.49 |
7 Cooper Middle School A |
Cooper Middle School |
4:17.29 |
8 Hefner Middle School A |
Hefner Middle School |
4:28.30 |
1 Nathella Williamson [536] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
4'07.00" |
2 Mckenna Huston [160] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'05.00" |
3 Ava Hayward [158] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
4'05.00" |
4 Angel Talton [213] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
4'04.00" |
5 Shaley Harpole [271] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
4'03.00" |
6 Mya Dixon [108] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
4'01.00" |
1 Jonathon Maxwell [377] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'08.00" |
2 Reed Dequasie [371] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
5'05.00" |
3 Juanito Gabriel [439] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
5'04.00" |
4 Malachi Campbell [435] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
5'04.00" |
5 Kevin Overton [509] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5'02.00" |
6 Gimel Maxwell [507] |
7 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
5'02.00" |
1 Mya Brown [244] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
15'11.00" |
2 Jya Barksdale [242] |
7 |
Jarman Middle School |
14'11.50" |
3 Maurine Derk [151] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'06.00" |
4 Alexia Lee [164] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
14'05.00" |
5 Priscilla Roy [324] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14'00.00" |
6 Nathella Williamson [536] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
13'11.00" |
1 Justis Jones [402] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
16'11.00" |
2 Jaxson Burchett [368] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
16'08.00" |
3 Stanley Gordon [452] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
15'11.00" |
4 Milton Neal [525] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
15'10.00" |
5 Tavion Edwards [451] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
14'11.00" |
6 Kye Adams [516] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
14'03.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Ashton Clark [148] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
87'01.50" |
2 Amunique Holmes [178] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
81'02.00" |
3 Allison Flowers [175] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
79'02.50" |
4 Paige Bly [218] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
76'09.50" |
5 Paris Hardwick [229] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
67'03.00" |
6 Annette Cox [263] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
61'00.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Kentrell Bizzell [343] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
99'09.00" |
2 Wyatt Drake [458] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
96'04.00" |
3 Isaiah Reed [360] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
95'08.00" |
4 Jalen Allen [432] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
91'02.00" |
5 Nicodemus Morsette [406] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
89'08.00" |
6 Jerimieh Moore [445] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
88'06.00" |
1 Ashton Clark [148] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
34'00.50" |
2 Nathella Williamson [536] |
6 |
Kerr Middle School |
30'07.00" |
3 Bella Cabral [128] |
7 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
30'05.50" |
4 Jamya Battle [243] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
26'04.50" |
5 Paris Hardwick [229] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
26'01.00" |
6 Kalonee Jackson [296] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
25'00.00" |
7 Allison Flowers [175] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
24'10.50" |
1 Shamaur Edwards [494] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
43'00.25" |
2 Kentrell Bizzell [343] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
40'11.50" |
3 Zackary Atkins [364] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
39'10.00" |
4 Wyatt Drake [458] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
38'10.00" |
5 Eli Janish [497] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
38'06.50" |
6 Austin Norris [465] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
37'07.75" |
7 Jacobey Brossie [455] |
8 |
Kerr Middle School |
35'06.75" |
8 Michael Mills [378] |
8 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
34'08.00" |
9 Turner Bechtold [366] |
7 |
Choctaw Middle Schoo |
34'00.00" |
10 Peyton Macory [523] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
33'06.25" |
11 Taylor Green [396] |
8 |
Cooper Middle School |
33'05.50" |
12 Isaiah Reed [360] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
33'01.50" |
13 Eli Ortizmarquez [358] |
8 |
Carl Albert Middle S |
32'06.00" |
14 Jibare Patterson [428] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
31'04.50" |
15 Michael Collins [492] |
8 |
Monroney Middle Scho |
31'02.50" |
16 Isaiah Shoulders [454] |
8 |
Jarman Middle School |
NM |
17 Grant Donnellon [437] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
NM |
18 Josh Davis [436] |
8 |
Hefner Middle School |
NM |
19 Jerimieh Moore [445] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
NM |
20 Carson Laverty [441] |
7 |
Hefner Middle School |
NM |
21 Nicodemus Morsette [406] |
7 |
Cooper Middle School |
NM |
22 Quadre Galbreath [423] |
8 |
Del Crest Middle Sch |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]