Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

2018 Mustang Freshman Invitational

Mustang, OK

04/09/2018 - 04/09/2018

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES FRESHMAN
1EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH EDME 210.000
2MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL MUST 164.000
3WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO WEST 124.000
4YUKON HIGH SCHOOL YUKO 44.000
5BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL BETH 29.000
6MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC MIDW 8.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES FRESHMAN
1YUKON HIGH SCHOOL YUKO 192.000
2MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL MUST 189.000
3WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO WEST 40.000
4BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL BETH 8.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS Freshman 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS Freshman 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS Freshman 100m Hurdles Ev# 7 GIRLS Freshman 3200m Run
Ev# 9 GIRLS Freshman 4x200m Relay Ev# 11 GIRLS Freshman 800m Run Ev# 13 GIRLS Freshman 100m Dash Ev# 15 GIRLS Freshman 400m Dash
Ev# 17 GIRLS Freshman 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS Freshman 200m Dash Ev# 21 GIRLS Freshman 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS Freshman 4x400m Relay
Ev# 25 GIRLS Freshman High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Freshman Long Jump Ev# 29 GIRLS Freshman Discus Throw Ev# 31 GIRLS Freshman Shot Put
Ev# 33 GIRLS Freshman Pole Vault Ev# 2 BOYS Freshman 4x100m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS Freshman 4x800m Relay Ev# 6 BOYS Freshman 110m Hurdles
Ev# 8 BOYS Freshman 3200m Run Ev# 10 BOYS Freshman 4x200m Relay Ev# 12 BOYS Freshman 800m Run Ev# 14 BOYS Freshman 100m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS Freshman 400m Dash Ev# 18 BOYS Freshman 300m Hurdles Ev# 20 BOYS Freshman 200m Dash Ev# 22 BOYS Freshman 1600m Run
Ev# 24 BOYS Freshman 4x400m Relay Ev# 26 BOYS Freshman High Jump Ev# 28 BOYS Freshman Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Freshman Discus Throw
Ev# 32 BOYS Freshman Shot Put Ev# 34 BOYS Freshman Pole Vault

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS Freshman 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      YUKON HIGH SCHOOL A YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 56.43
2      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 1:13.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS Freshman 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 12:26.42
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS Freshman 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TRINITY PICKLO [166] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 16.96
2      JAYCIE DAVIS [259] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 22.51
3      CHLOE ISLAS [265] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 23.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 GIRLS Freshman 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ELORA JONES [266] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 12:59.26
2      CHEYENNE RICHARDS [169] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 15:18.45
3      ABIGAIL HARRIS [213] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 15:40.64
4      VIKTORIA ZALAJEVA [225] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 15:47.83
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 GIRLS Freshman 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      YUKON HIGH SCHOOL A YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 2:06.79
2      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 2:09.62
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 GIRLS Freshman 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JILLIAN GROVES [156] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 2:54.01
2      ASHTYN MECK [163] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 3:01.85
3      ABIGAIL HARRIS [213] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 3:33.20
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 GIRLS Freshman 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ASHANTI MOORE [269] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 14.47
2      AISHA LEONARD [159] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 14.76
3      KINSEY REYES [272] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 14.99
4      JADA WOOLEVER [224] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 15.73
5      BRIANNA BEAR [153] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 15.86
6      CARLI ANDERSON [152] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 16.31
7      CARLY JACKSON [158] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 18.01
8      PAYTON LONG [161] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 18.09
9      ADRIANNA HOANG [214] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 18.35
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS Freshman 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      SAVANNAH CURRY [258] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.70
2      ASHTYN MECK [163] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 1:16.33
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS Freshman 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      TRINITY PICKLO [166] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 49.90
2      CHLOE ISLAS [265] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.40
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS Freshman 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JADA WOOLEVER [224] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 32.53
2      CHLOE TARANGO [170] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 33.49
3      CARLI ANDERSON [152] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 34.10
4      BRIANNA BEAR [153] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 34.15
5      JANELY MARTINEZ [162] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 37.47
6      ADRIANNA HOANG [214] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 38.02
7      PAYTON LONG [161] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 38.09
8      CARLY JACKSON [158] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 39.99
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS Freshman 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ELORA JONES [266] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 6:08.70
2      CHEYENNE RICHARDS [169] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 6:52.73
3      TATUM NELSON [165] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 7:10.85
4      DORI LIPE [160] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 7:10.86
5      JILLIAN GROVES [156] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 7:13.20
6      VIKTORIA ZALAJEVA [225] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 7:24.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS Freshman 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 4:48.46
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS Freshman High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ABIGAIL CAMP [255] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00"
2      JENNA COBB [101] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Freshman Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ASHANTI MOORE [269] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 13'04.00"
2      CHLOE ISLAS [265] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 10'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Freshman Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ABIGAIL CAMP [255] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 81'07.05"
2      ALIX TOWNLEY [220] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 79'05.00"
3      MORGAN NELSON [164] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 63'02.05"
4      BROOKLYN COX [257] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 49'05.05"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Freshman Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      BROOKLYN COX [257] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 26'05.00"
2      ABIGAIL CAMP [255] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 26'01.00"
3      MORGAN NELSON [164] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 25'01.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Freshman Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      HALEY BOLLINGER [251] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 7'06.00"
2      JAYDEN BATCHELLER [250] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 7'06.00"
3      CHELSEY HINES [263] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS Freshman 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO A WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 45.34
2      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH A EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 46.36
3      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 52.23
4      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH B EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 53.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS Freshman 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 9:12.01
2      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH A EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 9:31.47
3      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH B EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 9:44.15
4      WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO A WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 9:48.47
5      BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL A BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 10:13.16
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS Freshman 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      CARSON RENEAU [135] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 16.75
2      JENTENZEN SMITH [136] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 18.20
3      ELIJAH EDWARDS [183] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 18.83
4      GAVIN CHENIER [121] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 18.90
5      CACHE NEASE [292] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 20.00
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 BOYS Freshman 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GABE SIMONSEN [204] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 10:56.39
2      CADE POPE [293] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 11:14.59
3      FOREMAN AIDAN [148] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 11:45.21
4      JOE KARPILO [190] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 12:16.82
5      ADAM RATKE [134] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 12:24.20
6      ABRAM ARVEN [123] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 12:39.64
7      JARED VERNON [144] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 12:48.59
8      ZACHARY WOODS [295] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 13:12.86
9      GIANNI MALDONADO [239] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 13:23.84
10      PAUL COUNTRYMAN [180] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 13:25.91
11      BRADEN SWEARINGEN [245] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 13:50.68
12      SAMUEL FORMAN [234] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 14:08.68
13      ETHAN MATTAIR [151] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 14:18.31
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 BOYS Freshman 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO A WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 1:36.18
2      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH A EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 1:37.80
3      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 1:41.79
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 BOYS Freshman 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JOSHUA TACKER [141] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 2:15.18
2      KYLE BUSSELL [177] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 2:16.50
3      AUSTIN NULL [132] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 2:23.81
4      EVERARDO HERNANDEZ [108] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 2:24.49
5      TYLER GRAHAM [125] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 2:25.51
6      MICHAEL BANTON [149] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 2:26.84
7      MIKE BOOKER [127] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 2:30.70
8      JOE KARPILO [190] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 2:34.12
9      HALEN BIGGS [229] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 2:37.27
10      HAYDEN WALTERS [247] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 2:40.24
11      DESHAZO JADEN [150] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 2:41.28
12      JOSHUA MCFARLAND [240] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 2:43.14
13      DIEGO GONZALEZ [107] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 2:45.30
14      SAMUEL FORMAN [234] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 2:52.04
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 BOYS Freshman 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      ELIJA YOUNG [207] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 12.42
2      AIDAN HAMLIN [126] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 12.43
3      JACOB AHLEFELD [116] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 12.45
4      TREVIAN GREEN [185] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 12.76
5      JALEN BEAVER [102] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 12.83
6      JACOVIN SHIELDS [244] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 12.95
7      JUSTIN LOGAN [238] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 13.09
8      KOREION HAYDEN [187] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 13.24
9      IAN MACDONALD [130] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 13.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS Freshman 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JAQUAN RICHARDSON [243] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 54.70
2      JACK CARTER [119] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 56.65
3      NATHAN BEASLEY [228] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 58.62
4      JARED MALASKA [110] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.63
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS Freshman 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      JENTENZEN SMITH [136] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 43.47
2      ELIJAH EDWARDS [183] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 44.61
3      ALBERT ASSIFUAH [227] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 47.41
4      CACHE NEASE [292] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 47.49
5      PHILIP TACKER [142] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 52.40
6      GAVIN CHENIER [121] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 54.15
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS Freshman 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      KESHAWN OLIVER [241] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 24.94
2      JACOB AHLEFELD [116] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 25.72
3      IAN MACDONALD [130] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 29.74
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS Freshman 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      GABE SIMONSEN [204] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 5:04.11
2      BRENDAN ROBEAUX [202] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 5:08.03
3      JOSHUA TACKER [141] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5:16.67
4      CADE POPE [293] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 5:19.54
5      KYLE BUSSELL [177] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 5:26.05
6      FOREMAN AIDAN [148] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 5:26.07
7      JOSE SARDINA [203] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 5:31.85
8      KYLE ZIELINSKI [114] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 5:42.33
9      ADAM RATKE [134] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5:43.15
10      CARSON SHIROLA [112] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 5:43.23
11      MICHAEL BANTON [149] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 5:44.00
12      ABRAM ARVEN [123] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5:44.07
13      EVERARDO HERNANDEZ [108] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 5:47.67
14      CARSON KARDOKUS [128] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5:48.30
15      JOE KARPILO [190] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 5:48.40
16      BRANDON KOONCE [109] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 5:48.76
17      GIANNI MALDONADO [239] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 5:59.22
18      HALEN BIGGS [229] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 5:59.25
19      JARED VERNON [144] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5:59.78
20      BRODY ALEXANDER [117] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 6:01.50
21      HAYDEN WALTERS [247] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 6:09.68
22      ZACHARY WOODS [295] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 6:14.88
23      JOSHUA MCFARLAND [240] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 6:19.35
24      BRADEN SWEARINGEN [245] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 6:35.57
25      DESHAZO JADEN [150] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 6:50.50
26      ETHAN MATTAIR [151] Fr MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC 7:16.39
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS Freshman 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO A WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 3:54.88
2      MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL A MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 4:01.89
3      EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH A EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 4:16.89
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS Freshman High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      TATE MAZZA [131] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 5'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Freshman Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ALBERT ASSIFUAH [227] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 20'00.00"
2      JALEN BEAVER [102] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 18'11.00"
3      AIDAN HAMLIN [126] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 18'04.00"
4      ERRIN ANDERSON [171] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 17'06.05"
5      FISHER ELY [284] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 15'10.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Freshman Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      ZAC CANTWELL [282] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 158'06.00"
2      GARRETT HUMANN [236] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 146'05.00"
3      TYLER GARNER [106] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 137'05.00"
4      DAMON HARRIS [122] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 120'06.00"
5      WILL STONER [139] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 114'10.00"
6      CODY ELMORE [232] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 114'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Freshman Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      CAMERON ARCHER [173] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 45'10.00"
2      SHON WILLIS [146] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 42'05.00"
3      KOREION HAYDEN [187] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 42'05.00"
4      GARRETT HUMANN [236] Fr WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO 42'04.00"
5      DAMON HARRIS [122] Fr EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH 39'10.00"
6      TYLER GARNER [106] Fr BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL 37'07.00"
7      FISHER ELY [284] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 36'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Freshman Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      TATE PICKLO [199] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL 9'06.00"
2      KYLER CHAPPARO [283] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 9'00.00"
3      NOEL BENNY [279] Fr YUKON HIGH SCHOOL 8'00.00"
4      IKE BUSBEE [176] Fr MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL NM
[Top of Page] [Event List]