Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2018 04:50 PM
Oklahoma HS Indoor #1 - 1/26/2018
Mosier Indoor Track
Results
Event 1 Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ray, Morgan Edmond North 16-05.00
15-00.50 14-09.50 15-02 16-00 16-05 16-04.50
2 Misialek, Terri Edmond Memor 16-03.00
FOUL FOUL 15-02.50 16-03 FOUL FOUL
3 Crowley, Shyra Shawnee HS 15-08.00
15-05 14-05.50 FOUL 15-08 14-09 15-02.50
4 Berry, Hannah Sapulpa HS 15-07.50
14-11.50 15-06 15-03 FOUL 15-07.50 15-02
5 Hunter, Kali Duncan HS 15-03.50
14-05 14-09.50 FOUL 15-03.50 FOUL FOUL
6 Murray, Tamia Chickasha HS 14-06.00
14-06 ND ND ND ND ND
7 Winchester, Megan Plainview HS 14-05.00
ND ND 14-05 ND ND ND
-- Valencia, Fernanda Cache HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Skinner, Izabella Jenks HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Williams, Adonia Edmond North ND
ND ND ND
-- Young, Clarissa Jenks HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Valencia, Sophia Cache HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Helt, Sydney Jenks HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Hull, Makayela Edmond North ND
ND ND ND
-- Garrett, Peyton Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Carathers, Kelcey Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Black, Joslin Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Carson, Sarah Byng HS ND
ND ND ND
Event 2 Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Cj Union HS 22-02.75
21-02.25 22-01.75 22-02.75 20-09.50 20-07.50 20-08.75
2 Fisher, Elija Edmond North 22-00.00
21-09.75 21-11.25 22-00 20-10.25
3 Ingram, Romeo Putnam City 20-11.75
20-10.25 19-07.75 19-09.75 FOUL 20-11.75 ND
4 Simmons, Jake Norman North 20-03.25
18-10.75 19-08.25 20-03.25 19-09.50 19-00 20-02
5 Somerville, Spencer Plainview HS 20-03.00
18-10.50 18-11 19-08.25 19-02.25 19-11 20-03
6 Pratt, Bryan Plainview HS 20-00.50
FOUL ND 19-07.25 19-06.50 FOUL 20-00.50
7 Brandon, Sullivan Dickson HS 19-07.25
19-07.25 19-04.25 19-06.50 FOUL 19-03.50 19-04
8 Cofer, Cade Cache HS 19-04.00
FOUL 19-02.50 19-04 ND ND FOUL
9 Shahab, Ramdhan Edmond North 19-03.50
ND 18-11.75 19-03.50
10 Wideman, Luke Edmond Memor 19-03.25
19-03.25 FOUL FOUL
-- Rodriguez, Jeff Sapulpa HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Wilson, Bill Metro Christ ND
ND ND ND
-- Evans, Dylan E.R.I Stars ND
ND ND ND
-- Adams, Parker Jenks HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Hill, Tre Edmond Memor ND
ND ND ND
-- Venegas, Dominik Mustang HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Garcia, Nathan Temple ND
ND ND ND
-- Tennon-cooper, Micajah Choctaw HS FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- Gardner, Jacoby Cache HS FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
-- Cataldo, Joshua Edmond Memor FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- Jefferson, CJ Plainview HS FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
Event 3 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cole, Crislyn Edmond Memor 36-01.50
FOUL 34-06 36-01.50 32-01 34-06 34-11
2 Ambrose, Madison Jenks HS 35-10.75
33-03 35-10.75 FOUL 33-07 FOUL 32-00
3 Murdock, Dymon Union HS 35-07.50
33-11 35-07 35-07.50 34-06.50 34-01.50 33-07
4 Lyday, Dasani Wagoner HS 35-06.50
33-01 31-07.50 34-06 33-04 FOUL 35-06.50
5 Stufflebean, Emilie Jenks HS 35-06.00
33-02.50 35-06 FOUL FOUL 31-09 33-01.50
6 Bassett, Jaden Edmond Memor 35-01.25
33-02 FOUL FOUL 34-10 FOUL 35-01.25
7 Quoetone, Briana Cache HS 34-09.50
32-01 34-00.50 34-09.50 33-10 33-11 33-03.50
8 Luster, Madelynn Washington HS 34-01.00
33-05 31-04 31-08 34-01 33-05 31-03
9 Milton, Rosaria Duncan HS 33-10.50
33-02 32-07 30-08.50 33-10.50 32-08.50 32-03
10 Brennan, Eve Edmond North 31-08.50
29-06.50 31-08.50 31-03
11 Mcwhirter, Siera Maysville HS 30-08.00
27-11.50 28-09 30-08
12 Owens, Kimbra Edmond Memor 30-06.00
28-00.50 30-06 30-06
13 Pollard, Bobbie Cache HS 30-05.50
29-07 29-06 30-05.50
14 Rogers, Kat Edmond North 29-08.50
29-08.50 29-04.50 FOUL
15 Levick, Caitlyn Norman North 29-08.00
27-03.50 29-08 25-09
16 West, Marleigh Edmond Memor 29-01.00
27-00.50 29-01 0.25
17 Decuir, Maleah Jenks HS 28-11.00
28-11 26-10 FOUL
18 Blankenship, Lauren Ardmore HS 27-08.50
FOUL 25-00.50 27-08.50
19 Douglas, Ta'leah Ardmore HS 27-06.00
27-06 25-00 27-00
20 Hill, Holly Duncan HS 26-09.00
26-00 26-09 26-03.50
21 Miller-heard, Al'leka Mount Saint 25-00.75
25-00.75 25-00.50 FOUL
-- Harris, Olajah Edmond Memor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gresham, Mya Ardmore HS FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lott, Serenity Edmond Memor FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 4 Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Larrison, Patrick Unattached 65-05.50
62-03.50 65-05.50 64-11 61-06 64-09 ND
2 Kelley, Jordan Union HS 52-11.00
47-09.50 52-11 51-10.50 52-05 52-01 ND
3 Morman, Cory Wagoner HS 48-01.00
47-00 45-03.50 47-06.50 47-04 47-06.50 48-01
4 Roddy, Connor Duncan HS 47-09.00
45-11 46-00 45-06 46-03 47-09 46-04
5 Wright, Hunter Sapulpa HS 46-04.00
46-04 ND 44-08 44-02 ND ND
6 Molencupp, Cameron Jenks HS 45-08.50
41-07.50 45-08.50 44-10.50 43-04 43-02.50 45-06
7 Cox, Jadley Dickson HS 45-00.00
43-11 43-03 45-00 44-00 44-01 43-00
8 Cleveland, Colton Wagoner HS 44-07.00
42-01 44-07 42-11 42-10 40-06 40-10
9 Medlin, Lane Sapulpa HS 44-05.00
42-03 42-09.50 44-05
10 Mcbee, Grayson Edmond Memor 44-01.00
44-01 41-04.50 40-03
11 Smith, Tanner Dickson HS 41-01.00
ND 39-01.50 41-01
12 Wick, Tyler Sapulpa HS 39-10.00
39-06 ND 39-10
13 Sadler, Sean Edmond Memor 39-07.00
ND 37-07 39-07
14 Henry, Brett Plainview HS 39-04.00
ND 39-04 ND
15 Coleman, Jacob Norman North 39-02.00
36-00 38-11 39-02
16 Watson, Jaylon Wagoner HS 38-07.00
38-07 37-04 38-01.50
17 Ryker, Jared Jenks HS 38-01.00
35-09.50 38-01 37-03
18 willis, shon Edmond Memor 37-00.00
37-00 35-08.50 36-10.50
18 Lane, Charlie Mount Saint 37-00.00
37-00 ND ND
-- Rossow, Jacob Mount Saint ND
ND ND ND
-- Wilson, Jacob Metro Christ ND
ND ND ND
-- Robson, Logan Dickson HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Wisdom, Carter Wagoner HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Statham, Carson Mount Saint ND
ND ND ND
-- Sildana, Himmer Edmond North ND
ND ND ND
-- Shelton, Gabriel Cache HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Salas, Misael Madill HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Akins, Jarrett Maysville HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Marouk, Andrew Metro Christ ND
ND ND ND
-- Bailey, Nicholas Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Babb, Tyler Edmond Memor ND
ND ND ND
-- Hodgest, Brayden CL Athletic ND
ND ND ND
-- Grider, Jyson Dickson HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Lay, Jordan Sapulpa HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Jones, Nic Maysville HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Campbell, Zane Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Bryant, Zane Dickson HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Robinson, Wade Plainview HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Riley, Andrew Duncan HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Bodkins, Joseph Dickson HS ND
ND ND ND
-- Blake, Harrison Metro Christ ND
ND ND ND
-- Brown, Richard
Byng HS
ND
ND ND ND
Event 5 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reynolds, Savannah Duncan HS 5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P O O XXO O XXX
2 Heller, Riley Plainview HS J5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P O XO O O XO XXX
3 Winchester, Megan Plainview HS J5-00.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P O O O XXO XXX
4 Crittenden, Chaya Edmond North 4-10.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
P P P O XO XXX
5 Wickliffe, Faith Sapulpa HS J4-10.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00
O O O XXO XO XXX
6 Graves, Abby Edmond North 4-08.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
P P P XO XXX
7 Martin, Jaylan Sapulpa HS 4-06.00
4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XXX
8 Hoppe, Ava Edmond Memor 4-02.00
4-02 4-04
XXO XXX
-- Hildabrand, Skylar Edmond Memor NH
4-02
XXX
-- Savill, Brooke Edmond Memor NH
4-02
XXX
Event 6 Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Montgomery, Torrion Choctaw HS 6-04.00
2 McCloud, Trent Unattached 6-00.00
3 Spann, Connor Byng HS J6-00.00
4 Eggenburg, Hunter Plainview HS 5-08.00
5 Williams, Demarco Temple 5-06.00
5 Wiggins, Hunter Duncan HS 5-06.00
Event 7 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Hanna Washington HS 10-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P O O XXO XXX
2 Tarman, Brook Bishop McGui J10-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06
P P XO O XXO XXX
3 Emde, Sedona Jenks HS 9-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
P O O
4 Henderson, Emiline Bishop McGui 8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
P O XXX
4 Russell, Greta Plainview HS 8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
P O XXX
4 Davenport, Kelsey Holdenville 8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
P O XXX
4 Day, Shelbi Broken Arrow 8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
O O XXX
8 Edwards, Summer Jenks HS J8-00.00
7-00 8-00 9-00
XO XXO XXX
9 Huhman, Sarah Dickson HS 7-00.00
7-00 8-00
O XXX
9 Maughmer, Lexi Edmond North 7-00.00
7-00 8-00
O XXX
-- Black, Joslin Plainview HS NH
7-00
XXX
-- Wichert, Samantha Edmond North NH
7-00
XXX
-- Ethridge, Avery Metro Christ NH
7-00
XXX
-- Bowker, Sommers Plainview HS NH
7-00 8-00
P XXX
Event 8 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hottel, Brock Purcell HS 16-06.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 17-00
P P P P P P P P P XXO P XO XXO XXX
2 Little, Slayde Purcell HS 15-06.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00
P P P P P P P O O O XO XXX
3 west, hayden Collinsville 14-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P P P P P P O XXX
4 Young, Logan Edmond North J14-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06
P P P P P XO XO XXO XXX
5 Hanoch, Brandon Broken Arrow 13-06.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00
P P P O O XO XO XXX
6 Lynn, Preston Bishop McGui 13-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06
P P P O O XO XXX
7 Olinghouse, Taylor Collinsville 12-06.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P XO XO XXX
8 Shust, Zach Jenks HS 12-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06
P P XO O XXX
9 Skinner, Trenton Shawnee HS 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
P P O XXX
9 Phillips, Anthony Choctaw HS 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
P O O XXX
11 Sulivan, Jade Plainview HS J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
P P XO XXX
11 Lillis, Noah Edmond North J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
P P XO XXX
13 Bryant, Riley Choctaw HS J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
P O XXO XXX
14 Ward, Louis Bishop McGui J11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00
XO XO XXO XXX
15 Michael, Tyler Northwest Cl 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
O XXX
-- Somerville, Spencer Plainview HS NH
9-00 10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00
P P P P P XXX
Event 9 Girls 4x880 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School
Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edmond North HS 'A' 10:31.88 1
1) Smith, Tally 2) Begansky, Kelsie
3) Tarzia, Blake 4)
2 Plainview HS 'A' 10:48.15 2
1) Lloyd, Faith 2) Hobbs, Hadyn
3) Hobbs, Deryn 4)
3 Metro Christian Academy 'A' 10:57.31 1
1) Keeley, Catherine 2) Hall, Kiersten
3) Thigpen, Julia 4)
4 Altus HS 'A' 11:01.13 1
1) Beckner, Cayden 2) Borrego, Rylee
3) Dawn Garrison, Bethany 4)
5 Edmond North HS 'B' 11:03.13 1
1) Smith, Emily 2) Confer, Kendall
3) Duffy, Mia 4)
6 Norman North HS 'A' 11:04.83 1
1) Vanhootegem, Olivia 2) Williams, Kenzie
3) Mcalester, Meredith 4)
7 Sapulpa HS 'A' 11:09.19 2
1) Crowl, Leona 2) Krehbiel, Sydney
3) Ramsey, Stormie 4)
8 Madill HS 'A' 11:11.08 1
1) Rosas, Daisy 2) Maldonado, Alyssa
3) Duenez, Fatima 4)
9 Edmond Memorial HS 'B' 11:13.21 1
10 Plainview HS 'B' 11:17.16 2
1) Harris, Caroline 2) Keith, Jacey
3) Turner, Madie 4)
11 Mustang HS 'A' 11:19.21 1
1) Grisham, Lauren 2) Jenkins, Alex
3) Thayer, Jordan 4)
12 Ardmore HS 'A' 11:23.39 2
1) Johnson, Kaydan 2) Sampson, Destini
3) Stubblefield, MarRyah 4) Williams, Tinia
13 Byng HS 'A' 11:55.43 2
1) Gibney, Abby 2) Griffith, Chloe
3) Deangelis, Brianna 4)
14 Mount Saint Mary HS 'A' 12:28.74 2
1) Scanon, Sarah 2) Sorrels, Teresa
3) Cornelius, Alicia 4)
-- Edmond Memorial HS 'A' DNF 1
Event 10 Boys 4x880 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edmond Memorial HS 'A' 8:47.49 1
1) Young, Austin 2) Kiefer, Jay
3) Lampard, Nicholas 4)
2 Mustang HS 'A' 8:48.07 1
1) Mills, Cameron 2) Plumlee, Robert
3) Van Aken, Benji 4)
3 Edmond North HS 'A' 8:52.60 1
1) Myers, Keegan 2) Hentges, Will
3) Norman, Justin 4)
4 Norman North HS 'A' 8:57.48 1
1) Ortega, Moises 2) Robertson, Gideon
3) Simmons, Kyle 4)
5 Altus HS 'A' 9:03.64 2
1) Benitez, Jessie 2) Baker, Josh
3) Wagoner, Calvin 4)
6 Edmond Memorial HS 'B' 9:09.39 1
1) Bass, Drake 2) Ruff, Joseph
3) Scott, Jackson 4)
7 Edmond North HS 'B' 9:17.94 1
1) Rossiter, Zander 2) Mcmanis, Chase
3) Galiga, Michael 4)
8 Plainview HS 'A' 9:20.36 2
1) Otero, Carlos 2) Bowden, Dalton
3) Maxey, Scotty 4)
9 Union HS 'A' 9:24.58 1
1) Garcia, Hunter 2) Jordan, Kyle
3) Smith, Sam 4) Yandian, Nathan
10 Edmond Memorial HS 'C' 9:24.71 1
1) Patton, Raziel 2) Ratke, Adam
3) Tacker, Joshua 4)
11 Sapulpa HS 'A' 9:30.97 2
1) Tuttle, Jordan 2) Williams, Jordan
3) Underwood, Preston 4)
12 Duncan HS 'A' 9:34.02 2
1) Ledford, Braden 2) Robbins, Nathan
3) Meadows, Travis 4)
13 Madill HS 'B' 9:46.88 2
1) Inslee, Hunter 2) Galicia, Joel
3) Moreno, Eric 4)
14 Madill HS 'A' 9:47.83 2
1) Fuentes, Abraham 2) Segura, Josue
3) Gallo, Julio 4)
15 Byng HS 'A' 9:56.32 2
1) Ray, Kyler 2) Perry, Isaiah
3) Serna, James 4)
16 Cache HS 'A' 10:01.52 1
1) Griffin, Gabe 2) Traut, Luis
3) Roseberry, Shawn 4)
17 Maysville HS 'A' 10:45.43 2
1) Dobson, Luke 2) Snell, Johnny
3) Wyatt, Kaedon 4)
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Truesdell, Lauryn Unattached 9.46q 1
2 Hamel, Rachel Mustang HS 9.58q 5
3 Reynolds, Savannah Duncan HS 9.61q 5
4 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 9.64q 3
5 Miller, Analya Southmoore HS 9.72q 2
6 Maddy, Shelby Southmoore HS 9.76q 3
7 Converse, Madison Shawnee HS 9.83 2
8 Christiansen, Bailey Bishop McGui 9.90 4
9 Crowley, Shyra Shawnee HS 10.14 4
10 Hunter, Kaitlin Duncan HS 10.15 5
11 Hayes, Bri Broken Arrow 10.33 2
11 Pitts, Emma Edmond Memor 10.33 1
13 Brown, Tahlor Edmond North 10.38 4
13 Wickliffe, Faith Sapulpa HS 10.38 1
15 Porter, Abby Norman North 10.41 1
16 Shaw, Danielle Broken Arrow 10.58 1
17 England, Allison E.R.I Stars 10.85 3
18 Crittenden, Chaya Edmond North 10.95 5
19 Erwin, Brook Madill HS 10.98 5
20 Bookout, Kenzie Cache HS 11.08 4
21 Mchugh, Marissa Maysville HS 11.10 4
22 Fikes, Sydney Okc Lightnin 11.19 2
23 Nolan, Maria Mount Saint 11.69 1
24 Yackeyonny, Krista Cache HS 11.71 5
25 Geurin, Reagan Plainview HS 11.84 2
26 Lewis, Alie Ardmore HS 11.85 3
27 Moore, Laren Ardmore HS 12.13 4
28 Maughmer, Lexi Edmond North 12.24 2
Event 11 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 9.45
2 Hamel, Rachel Mustang HS 9.45
3 Miller, Analya Southmoore HS 9.54
4 Maddy, Shelby Southmoore HS 9.65
5 Reynolds, Savannah Duncan HS 9.75
6 Truesdell, Lauryn Unattached 9.98
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crossnoe, Remington Unattached 8.17q 1
2 Humber, Ketavion Tyler John T 8.54q 6
3 James, Brandon Edmond Memor 8.61q 3
4 Stroup, Jacob Blue Ridge 8.63q 4
5 Moore, Cj Union HS 8.65q 5
6 Hernandez, Kylan Shawnee HS 8.65q 4
7 Blackshire, Darrius Shawnee HS 8.70 5
8 Ward, Slater Bishop McGui 8.86 3
9 Coley, Gunnar Temple 8.94 2
10 Shahab, Ramdhan Edmond North 8.95 3
11 Glass, Cooper Okc Lightnin 9.13 1
12 McCloud, Trent Unattached 9.21 4
13 Jordan, Juan Gonzales Sum 9.30 6
14 Vickers, Will Edmond Memor 9.33 2
15 Michael, Tyler Northwest Cl 9.62 2
16 Colaw, Connor Edmond North 9.78 2
17 Lillis, Noah Edmond North 9.80 2
18 Aamot, T Edmond Memor 9.82 3
19 Carrasco, Justin Mustang HS 9.91 5
20 Davis, Joshua Harrah HS 9.92 5
21 reneau, carson Edmond Memor 9.95 6
22 Frazier, Khalil Edmond Memor 10.10 1
23 Propst, Dillon Stillwater HS 10.37 1
24 Lin, Jon Edmond Memor 10.38 6
25 Adams, Cade Edmond Memor 10.39 4
26 Underwood, Preston Sapulpa HS 10.78 3
27 Wyatt, Kaedon Maysville HS 10.81 6
28 Ward, Louis Bishop McGui 11.09 5
29 Hodges, Ocean Edmond North 13.13 4
Event 12 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Cj Union HS 8.18
2 Crossnoe, Remington Unattached 8.18
3 Humber, Ketavion Tyler John T 8.33
4 James, Brandon Edmond Memor 8.46
5 Hernandez, Kylan Shawnee HS 8.66
6 Stroup, Jacob Blue Ridge 8.67
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Joseph, Alysheia Edmond Memor 7.78q 5
2 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 8.13q 7
3 Reece, Chavon Norman North 8.13q 6
4 Jones, Reginell Union HS 8.14q 2
5 Chatman, Dawnnae Union HS 8.18q 6
6 Jackson, Zhora Westside Bap 8.21q 8
7 Beeler, Katie E.R.I Stars 8.22 3
8 Oloyede, Shekina Edmond Memor 8.26 10
9 Oplotnik, Jaci Edmond Memor 8.28 1
10 Lazzeri, Jayden Mount Saint 8.29 3
11 Holub, Mackenzie Edmond North 8.29 9
12 Franklin, Diamond Mustang HS 8.35 1
13 Williams, Adonia Edmond North 8.36 6
14 Misialek, Terri Edmond Memor 8.39 7
15 Blackwell, Sian Jenks HS 8.43 4
16 Ambrose, Ashlin Edmond North 8.44 3
17 Cole, Caylor Edmond Memor 8.45 2
18 Holmes, Christina Jenks HS 8.46 4
19 Montgomery, Aja Edmond Memor 8.47 5
20 Truesdell, Lauryn Unattached 8.47 10
21 Dickens, Rachel Duncan HS 8.48 8
22 Ray, Morgan Edmond North 8.54 7
23 Vanderpool, Alex Mustang HS 8.59 4
24 Hunter, Kali Duncan HS 8.64 3
25 Fikes, Sydney Okc Lightnin 8.64 4
26 Mayberry, Layla Flytime Perf 8.66 5
26 Blake, Chassidy Ardmore HS 8.66 3
28 Murray, Tamia Chickasha HS 8.68 6
29 Hunter, Kaitlin Duncan HS 8.68 9
30 Jordan, Alexandria Union HS 8.70 10
30 Hughes, Allison Mount Saint 8.70 7
32 Pitts, Emma Edmond Memor 8.71 8
33 Garrett, Peyton Plainview HS 8.74 5
34 Heinecke, Kathryn Metro Christ 8.80 4
35 Trussell, Chloe Byng HS 8.83 5
36 Herring, Jaycee Altus HS 8.90 8
37 Valencia, Fernanda Cache HS 8.92 10
38 Austin, Kyra Cache HS 9.04 9
39 Ethridge, Avery Metro Christ 9.09 2
40 England, Allison E.R.I Stars 9.10 6
41 Young, Clarissa Jenks HS 9.12 9
42 Porter, Abby Norman North 9.15 10
43 Mchugh, Marissa Maysville HS 9.20 2
44 Bruner, Angelina Ardmore HS 9.22 3
45 Harrison, Hallie Dickson HS 9.28 8
46 Erwin, Brook Madill HS 9.29 4
47 Yackeyonny, Krista Cache HS 9.29 7
48 Bogges, Brooklyn Dickson HS 9.36 7
49 Ducote, Noelle Mount Saint 9.39 5
50 Grant, Kara Byng HS 9.40 2
51 Mcwhirter, Siera Maysville HS 9.51 1
52 Shelley, Katelynn Dickson HS 9.79 1
Event 13 Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 8.05
2 Reece, Chavon Norman North 8.10
3 Jackson, Zhora Westside Bap 8.15
4 Chatman, Dawnnae Union HS 8.22
5 Jones, Reginell Union HS 8.25
6 Joseph, Alysheia Edmond Memor 8.98
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Charlton, Ryan Edmond Memor 6.98q 3
2 Close, Damian Unattached 7.00q 2
3 Ross Jr, Billy Okc Lightnin 7.02q 14
4 Mcmiller, Caleb Tyler John T 7.03q 13
5 Porter, Jessie Putnam City 7.06q 1
6 Standokes, Roderick Duncan HS 7.09q 1
7 Wilson, Adrian Union HS 7.12 7
8 Cantu, Caleb Westside Bap 7.16 5
9 Fleeks, Josh Lancaster Li 7.19 12
10 Woods, Leondre Jenks HS 7.19 14
11 Charlton, Dekari Edmond Memor 7.21 8
12 Venegas, Dominik Mustang HS 7.22 12
13 Tucker, Zach Norman North 7.25 9
14 Jackson, Anthony Temple 7.25 3
15 Crossnoe, Remington Unattached 7.26 2
16 Mcbride, Verrell Norman North 7.27 10
17 Fisher, Elija Edmond North 7.28 3
18 Watts, Cameron Union HS 7.29 1
19 morris, kalope Broken Arrow 7.30 14
20 Carter, Jerome Edmond Memor 7.33 4
21 Albert, Trae Edmond North 7.34 13
22 Mccaskill, Moses Altus HS 7.34 6
23 Cofer, Cade Cache HS 7.41 11
24 Simmons, Jake Norman North 7.42 9
25 Morgan, Garrison Unattached 7.42 15
26 Mchenry, Edwin Jenks HS 7.42 6
27 Neugebauer, Ty Macarthur HS 7.43 6
28 Atim, Ronard Jenks HS 7.44 15
29 Shropshire, Cameron Norman North 7.44 15
30 Hill, Jordan Edmond North 7.46 8
31 Waggoner, Lindell Edmond North 7.47 3
32 Brown, Khary Mustang HS 7.47 5
33 Pratt, Bryan Plainview HS 7.47 14
34 mcalester, christian Jenks HS 7.52 14
35 Taylor, Tyrell Northwest Cl 7.52 5
36 Overton, De'Jon Temple 7.52 15
37 Senger, Jake Jenks HS 7.54 9
38 Brandon, Sullivan Dickson HS 7.54 6
39 Abrahms, Larry Chickasha HS 7.55 6
40 Ledford, Dawson Duncan HS 7.58 9
41 Gipson, Scott Norman North 7.58 11
42 Hoover, Rishard Edmond Memor 7.60 4
43 smith, Demterius Edmond Memor 7.61 10
44 Dunkel, Noah Sapulpa HS 7.62 7
45 Bellavigna, Asher Plainview HS 7.65 8
46 Holden, Van Norman North 7.67 8
47 Cataldo, Joshua Edmond Memor 7.73 12
48 Coley, Gunnar Temple 7.75 8
49 Harper, Deamonte Northwest Cl 7.78 7
50 Cox, Colton Okc Lightnin 7.79 4
51 Ahlefeld, Jake Edmond Memor 7.79 4
52 Blessington, Jackson Harrah HS 7.87 2
53 Fisher, Kaysen Mount Saint 7.90 12
54 Phillips, Nathan Edmond Memor 7.92 10
55 Lakin, Alex Jenks HS 7.92 11
56 Schlittler, Ryan Jenks HS 7.95 12
57 Willhoite, Joshua Edmond Memor 7.97 9
58 Neesmith, Caleb Edmond Memor 7.98 1
59 Gregory, Gabriel Edmond Memor 7.99 2
60 Blanchard, Zach Mustang HS 8.02 7
61 Ellis, Tyvone Putnam City 8.03 13
62 Evans, Dylan E.R.I Stars 8.04 5
63 Jefferson, CJ Plainview HS 8.09 11
64 Tusek, Lane Byng HS 8.49 9
65 Blair, Ethan Byng HS 8.82 13
66 Jones, Nic Maysville HS 9.25 10
-- Diaz, Oscar Broken Arrow FS 6
-- Kelley, Coby Westside Bap FS 13
Event 14 Boys 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Mcmiller, Caleb Tyler John T 6.90
2 Close, Damian Unattached 6.90
3 Charlton, Ryan Edmond Memor 6.91
4 Porter, Jessie Putnam City 6.97
5 Ross Jr, Billy Okc Lightnin 7.00
6 Standokes, Roderick Duncan HS 7.01
Event 15 Girls 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edmond North HS 'A' 1:48.33 1
1) Williams, Adonia 2) Brown, Tahlor
3) Ambrose, Ashlin 4) Allen, Maddie
2 Union HS 'A' 1:50.29 1
1) Jordan, Alexandria 2) Brooks, Tizhane
3) Jenkins, Julia 4) Jones, Reginell
3 Plainview HS 'A' 1:55.05 2
1) Sudberry, Rylee 2) Bowker, Sommers
3) Carathers, Kelcey 4)
4 Mount Saint Mary HS 'A' 1:57.60 1
1) Norton, Sophia 2) DeVecchio, Zoe
3) Hughes, Allison 4) Ducote, Noelle
5 Ardmore HS 'A' 1:58.23 3
1) Bruner, Angelina 2) Armstrong, Quintaija
3) Stubblefield, MarRyah 4) Williams, Tinia
6 Edmond Memorial HS 'A' 1:58.48 1
7 Duncan HS 'A' 1:58.58 2
1) Hunter, Kaitlin 2) Smith, Saniaya
3) Reynolds, Savannah 4)
8 Plainview HS 'B' 2:01.59 3
1) foster, morgan 2) Hobbs, Hadyn
3) Russell, Greta 4)
9 Byng HS 'A' 2:04.32 2
1) Tusek, Lexi 2) Grant, Kara
3) Trussell, Chloe 4)
10 Dickson HS 'A' 2:10.22 3
1) Harrison, Hallie 2) Shelley, Katelynn
3) Hendry, Lauren 4)
11 Edmond Memorial HS 'B' 2:14.12 1
Event 16 Boys 4x220 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edmond Memorial HS 'A' 1:31.83 1
1) Charlton, Dekari 2) Charlton, Ryan
3) Mitchell, Brendan 4)
2 Union HS 'A' 1:33.58 1
1) Moore, Cj 2) Davis, Tyler
3) Littlejohn, Jaiden 4) Wilson, Adrian
3 Edmond North HS 'A' 1:34.34 1
1) Albert, Trae 2) Coleman, Turner
3) Fisher, Elija 4)
4 Temple 'A' 1:34.85 3
1) Hawkins, Trey 2) Roberts, Dwight
3) Johnson, Xavier 4)
5 Putnam City West HS 'A' 1:35.98 1
1) Porter, Jessie 2) Ingram, Romeo
3) Sharp, Darius 4)
6 Norman North HS 'A' 1:36.15 1
1) Mcbride, Verrell 2) Simmons, Jake
3) Tucker, Zach 4)
7 Temple 'B' 1:37.94 3
1) Thomas, Daidren 2) President, Monto
3) Garcia, Nathan 4)
8 Madill HS 'A' 1:38.23 3
1) Serrano, Brandon 2) Chambers, Costa
3) Goff, Trevor 4)
9 Choctaw HS 'A' 1:38.30 3
1) Phillips, Anthony 2) Tennon-cooper, Micajah
3) Bryant, Riley 4) Hutchison, Ronald
10 Edmond Memorial HS 'B' 1:39.33 2
1) Hoover, Rishard 2) Doepke, Martin
3) Frazier, Khalil 4)
11 Edmond Memorial HS 'C' 1:40.18 2
1) carter, jack 2) Von Hutchison, J
3) Wideman, Luke 4)
12 Cache HS 'A' 1:40.27 2
1) Barnes, Jake 2) Weissman, Mitchell
3) Cofer, Cade 4)
13 Plainview HS 'A' 1:41.00 2
1) Jefferson, CJ 2) Pratt, Bryan
3) Somerville, Spencer 4)
14 Harrah HS 'A' 1:43.71 3
1) Bishop, Sammy 2) Hackney, Chris
3) Davis, Joshua 4)
15 Edmond Memorial HS 'D' 1:46.43 2
1) reneau, carson 2) strauss, josh
3) trahn, Kenneth 4)
Event 17 Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Garza, Haley Gonzales Sum 5:28.02 1
2 Walter, Emma Edmond North 5:29.49 1
3 Collins, Sienna Unattached 5:30.57 1
4 Reynolds, Sydney The Eagles 5:35.00 1
5 Thigpen, Julia Metro Christ 5:37.48 1
6 Sauceda, Hannah Unattached 5:52.53 1
7 Bloom, Courtney Union HS 5:55.67 1
8 Krehbiel, Sydney Sapulpa HS 5:55.95 1
9 Keith, Jacey Plainview HS 5:57.11 4
10 Beckner, Cayden Altus HS 6:02.74 1
11 Smith, Tally Edmond North 6:03.96 3
12 Deangelis, Brianna Byng HS 6:06.41 4
13 Cox, Megan Southmoore HS 6:06.49 4
14 Thompson, Samantha Edmond Memor 6:08.34 2
15 Sampson, Destini Ardmore HS 6:10.70 4
16 Lancaster, Kacie Union HS 6:13.20 2
17 Lloyd, Faith Plainview HS 6:13.67 1
18 Butler, Emily Plainview HS 6:15.46 4
19 Duenez, Fatima Madill HS 6:16.10 2
20 Duffy, Mia Edmond North 6:16.87 2
21 Confer, Kendall Edmond North 6:17.19 2
22 Choney, Claudia Cache HS 6:18.22 3
23 Rosas, Daisy Madill HS 6:18.39 2
24 Mckee, Caroline Metro Christ 6:18.93 1
25 Hatley, Emma Metro Christ 6:19.03 1
26 Hendry, Lauren Dickson HS 6:19.65 4
27 Smith, Emily Edmond North 6:20.78 3
28 Calderon, Valeria Madill HS 6:21.66 3
29 Mitchell, Anna Edmond Memor 6:22.18 2
30 Baker, Shannon Unattached 6:30.63 2
31 Hernandez, Daniela Madill HS 6:30.80 2
32 Harris, Caroline Plainview HS 6:33.82 4
33 Lopez, Olga Altus HS 6:34.30 2
34 Merritt, Anna Altus HS 6:35.75 2
35 Crowl, Leona Sapulpa HS 6:36.69 2
36 Ball, Darcy Metro Christ 6:37.31 1
37 Turner, Madie Plainview HS 6:37.86 4
38 Salinas, Ariana Madill HS 6:38.62 3
39 Parton, Kya Cache HS 6:38.65 3
40 Teifke, Taylor Edmond Memor 6:41.37 2
41 Story, Jasmine Madill HS 6:42.29 2
42 Hendry, Meredith Dickson HS 6:46.77 4
43 Weathers, Claire Edmond North 6:47.53 3
44 Webber, Mary Mustang HS 6:47.55 3
45 Herdandez, Elise Edmond Memor 6:49.16 3
46 Johnson, Kaydan Ardmore HS 6:51.13 4
47 Maldonado, Alyssa Madill HS 6:51.20 2
48 Stanley, Annistyn Mustang HS 6:52.06 3
49 Ray, Peyton Byng HS 6:52.97 4
50 Maldonado, Catherine Madill HS 6:54.65 3
51 Vann, Emilie Madill HS 6:57.50 3
52 Barnes, Taylor Plainview HS 6:59.18 4
53 Perez, Claudia Madill HS 7:02.24 4
54 Hernandez, Fernanda Madill HS 7:08.94 3
55 Carney, Asia Chickasha HS 7:11.60 4
56 Carrow, Emma Edmond Memor 7:13.99 3
57 Roman, Rebekah Cache HS 7:15.92 3
-- Dawn Garrison, Bethany Altus HS DNF 1
Event 18 Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nickell, Daniel Macarthur HS 4:33.62 1
2 Littleton, Clifford Shawnee HS 4:34.54 1
3 Eskew, Noah Unattached 4:38.12 1
4 Mazzei, Hudson Jenks HS 4:40.76 1
5 Jackson, Parker Edmond North 4:42.50 1
6 Barnett, Bennett Mount Saint 4:42.61 1
7 Redes, Armani Jenks HS 4:43.35 1
8 Bass, Sam Run Oklahoma 4:43.50 1
9 Mcconkay, Blake Broken Arrow 4:45.39 1
10 Chuey Hernandez, Jesse Temple 4:45.56 2
11 Cardiel, Luis The Eagles 4:45.67 2
12 Ortega, Moises Norman North 4:48.24 1
13 Davis, Cade Unattached 4:50.09 5
14 Endres, Alejandro Edmond Memor 4:50.33 1
15 Tipps, Houston The Eagles 4:53.09 2
16 Chapa, Andres Broken Arrow 4:53.79 2
17 Cervantes, Antonio Mustang HS 4:53.96 3
18 Koons, Brice Shawnee HS 4:55.76 1
19 Myers, Keegan Edmond North 4:57.50 3
20 Ratke, Luke Edmond Memor 4:58.08 2
21 Rossiter, Zander Edmond North 4:58.63 2
22 Vancuren, Christ Edmond North 4:59.75 2
23 Smith, Sam Union HS 5:01.51 2
24 Oden, Ryan Altus HS 5:01.85 1
25 Hurst, Chandler Jenks HS 5:02.48 2
26 Simonsen, Gabe Mustang HS 5:02.98 3
27 Brinkman, Bennett Edmond Memor 5:03.05 3
28 Irby, Michael Edmond Memor 5:03.45 2
29 Garcia, Francisco The Eagles 5:03.68 2
30 Ward, William Choctaw HS 5:05.08 5
31 Gallo, Julio Madill HS 5:06.28 5
32 Laffita, Andrew Jenks HS 5:06.56 1
33 Bowden, Dalton Plainview HS 5:08.84 4
34 Hunsucker, Garret Mount Saint 5:10.02 5
35 Medina, Mark Sapulpa HS 5:11.43 3
36 Parizek, Nick Mount Saint 5:11.64 4
37 Maxey, Scotty Plainview HS 5:12.05 6
38 Gutierrez, Gerrardo Northwest Cl 5:13.31 6
39 Robertson, Gideon Norman North 5:14.48 1
40 Garcia, Hunter Union HS 5:15.90 2
41 Tuttle, Jordan Sapulpa HS 5:16.21 3
42 Cadavid, Chris Temple 5:17.02 3
43 Cain, Caleb Metro Christ 5:17.27 4
44 Robeaux, Brendan Mustang HS 5:18.86 3
45 Lloyd, Micheal Plainview HS 5:19.59 5
46 Yandian, Nathan Union HS 5:21.19 3
47 Dillahunty, Coleman Sapulpa HS 5:22.46 4
48 Meadows, Travis Duncan HS 5:24.72 6
49 Roberts, Calvin Jenks HS 5:26.58 3
50 Franklin, Tyler Stillwater HS 5:27.73 6
51 Moore, Landon Stillwater HS 5:28.21 4
52 Bennett, Chris Madill HS 5:28.24 6
53 Jackson, Riley Metro Christ 5:29.08 3
54 Delfrate, Jonathan Byng HS 5:29.68 5
55 Rose, Carson Metro Christ 5:30.59 4
56 Cipola, John Jenks HS 5:31.31 3
57 Swearingin, Cameron Jenks HS 5:32.33 3
58 Bitsche, Thomas Chickasha HS 5:33.47 5
59 Perry, Isaiah Byng HS 5:39.97 4
60 Watkins, Austin Plainview HS 5:40.36 4
61 Inslee, Hunter Madill HS 5:41.15 4
62 Moreno, Eric Madill HS 5:42.57 6
63 Byrd, Skyler Byng HS 5:44.27 5
64 Brahic, Tyler Maysville HS 5:45.27 6
65 Segura, Josue Madill HS 5:45.31 6
66 Galicia, Joel Madill HS 5:46.30 6
67 Lalli, Nathan Jenks HS 5:56.77 3
68 Traut, Luis Cache HS 5:57.78 4
69 Granados, Angel Madill HS 6:00.16 4
70 Griffin, Gabe Cache HS 6:02.64 4
71 Roseberry, Shawn Cache HS 6:05.75 4
72 Fuentes, Abraham Madill HS 6:06.67 5
73 Chambers, Gunner Maysville HS 6:14.17 5
74 Snell, Johnny Maysville HS 6:31.36 4
75 Wyatt, Kaedon Maysville HS 6:41.64 5
76 Obrero, Jimmy Madill HS 6:46.84 5
Event 19 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthews, Daphne Unattached 58.87 1
2 Peters, Tay Southmoore HS 1:00.41 1
3 Brooks, Tizhane Union HS 1:01.00 1
4 O'Connor, Adeline Edmond Memor 1:01.05 2
5 Oplotnik, Jaci Edmond Memor 1:01.81 3
6 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 1:02.46 2
7 Graves, Abby Edmond North 1:02.85 4
8 Hayes, Bri Broken Arrow 1:03.29 1
9 Hixson, Malia Edmond Memor 1:03.65 4
10 Montgomery, Aja Edmond Memor 1:04.05 4
11 Jenkins, Julia Union HS 1:04.14 2
12 Armstrong, Quintaija Ardmore HS 1:04.71 8
13 Converse, Madison Shawnee HS 1:04.83 3
14 Shaw, Danielle Broken Arrow 1:05.50 1
15 Joseph, Alysheia Edmond Memor 1:05.70 3
16 Jones, Veagan Edmond Memor 1:06.11 5
17 Ramsey, Stormie Sapulpa HS 1:06.19 2
18 Redmon, Raquel Westside Bap 1:06.60 2
19 Misialek, Terri Edmond Memor 1:06.99 3
20 Aflleje, Lazette Norman North 1:07.11 3
21 Otero, Yanel Plainview HS 1:08.06 6
22 Mohr, Jessie Mustang HS 1:08.38 6
23 Costello, Molly Norman North 1:08.60 3
24 Fikes, Sydney Okc Lightnin 1:08.74 10
25 Pendergrass, Ashlyn Jenks HS 1:08.94 5
26 Quinonez, Yesenia Mount Saint 1:08.97 6
27 Mccleery, Hannah Jenks HS 1:09.02 4
28 Fulgham, Molly Madill HS 1:09.14 7
29 Morgan, India Putnam City 1:09.53 5
30 Norton, Sophia Mount Saint 1:09.61 7
31 Martin, Jaylan Sapulpa HS 1:10.04 10
32 Watts, Ella Madill HS 1:10.41 7
33 Young, Sarah Putnam City 1:10.45 5
34 Robinson, Bailey Edmond Memor 1:10.85 5
35 Parsons, Cloie Jenks HS 1:11.00 4
36 Hill, Madison Stillwater HS 1:11.26 8
37 Porter, Kourtney Madill HS 1:11.55 9
38 Goodnight, Victoria Okc Lightnin 1:12.02 11
39 Cowger, Kory Byng HS 1:12.17 11
40 Lucas, Courtney Stillwater HS 1:12.50 9
41 Ellis, Diamond Chickasha HS 1:14.00 11
42 foster, morgan Plainview HS 1:14.12 10
43 Stafford, Shea Holdenville 1:14.32 6
44 Carathers, Chelsey Plainview HS 1:14.37 9
45 Tusek, Lexi Byng HS 1:14.92 10
46 Horn, Brianna Jenks HS 1:15.12 5
47 Quintanilla, Lupita Madill HS 1:15.28 8
48 Frederick, Breauna Cache HS 1:15.37 6
49 Oppermann, Amira Plainview HS 1:16.94 9
50 stewart, katelyn Jenks HS 1:19.56 7
51 Arnold, Abby Dickson HS 1:29.54 9
Event 20 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Xavier Temple 50.37 1
2 Lindell, Cole Edmond Memor 51.30 1
3 Humber, Ketavion Tyler John T 51.57 4
4 Hill, Jordan Edmond North 51.74 2
5 Delph, Trey Union HS 51.92 3
6 Al-arahshum, Nizar Broken Arrow 52.19 1
7 Blackshire, Darrius Shawnee HS 52.33 1
8 Hernandez, Kylan Shawnee HS 52.88 2
9 morris, kalope Broken Arrow 52.94 2
10 Batson, Jeston Choctaw HS 53.17 10
11 Parnacher, Dylan Madill HS 53.26 11
12 Tyer, Lee Unattached 53.41 2
13 Bogges, Caleb Plainview HS 53.44 13
14 Wyatt, Austin Jenks HS 53.47 2
15 Tiefenthaler, Gabe Jenks HS 53.97 5
16 Goff, Trevor Madill HS 53.98 12
17 Plumlee, Robert Mustang HS 54.01 5
18 Baker, Josh Altus HS 54.29 3
19 Bishop, Sammy Harrah HS 54.63 14
20 Johnson, Bobby Temple 54.74 5
21 Hutchison, Ronald Choctaw HS 55.06 13
22 Glass, Cooper Okc Lightnin 55.19 14
23 Chambers, Costa Madill HS 55.24 10
24 Williams, Demarco Temple 55.57 6
25 Littlejohn, Jaiden Union HS 55.71 4
26 Taylor, Tyrell Northwest Cl 55.89 14
27 Davis, Joshua Harrah HS 56.13 12
28 Cofer, Cade Cache HS 56.14 8
29 Davis, Tyler Union HS 56.32 6
30 Platt, Melvin Edmond Memor 56.42 8
31 Huffine, Erick Mount Saint 56.58 6
32 Dunkel, Noah Sapulpa HS 56.78 10
33 Sechrist, Aaron Sapulpa HS 56.97 13
34 Fegel, Caden Stillwater HS 57.31 14
35 Bartley, Trent Stillwater HS 57.54 9
36 onarecker, Jack Edmond Memor 57.84 7
37 Honeycutt, Jacob Plainview HS 57.90 10
38 Bryant, Riley Choctaw HS 57.99 11
39 Pearson, Chase Stillwater HS 58.01 14
40 Jefferies, Aaron Mount Saint 58.32 12
41 Peevy, Tyler Edmond Memor 58.37 8
42 Campbell, Zane Jenks HS 58.86 4
43 Realzola, Raul Mount Saint 58.92 11
44 Shropshire, Christopher Norman North 59.06 6
45 Dull, Blake Holdenville 59.66 8
46 Wagoner, Calvin Altus HS 59.86 6
47 Rogers, Isaiah Edmond Memor 59.97 8
48 Campain, Zack Cache HS 1:00.50 9
49 Rodriguez, Jeff Sapulpa HS 1:01.25 12
50 Barker, Jason Cache HS 1:01.47 9
51 Kinkade, Matthew Northwest Cl 1:01.56 12
52 Esparza, Ethan Sapulpa HS 1:02.11 11
53 Fields, Jerod Madill HS 1:02.32 10
54 jamison, tyler Edmond Memor 1:03.31 7
55 Agers, Terry Northwest Cl 1:03.46 13
56 Carter, Marcus Holdenville 1:05.90 8
57 Wilson, Bill Metro Christ 1:06.79 9
58 Hamilton, Brayden Dickson HS 1:10.01 13
Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Matthews, Daphne Unattached 2:20.96 1
2 Garza, Haley Gonzales Sum 2:30.89 1
3 Cargill, Shelby Cache HS 2:34.91 1
4 Warden, Rebecca Plainview HS 2:36.33 2
5 Tarzia, Blake Edmond North 2:37.99 1
6 Williams, Kenzie Norman North 2:38.30 3
7 Sauceda, Hannah Unattached 2:38.82 1
8 Hixson, Malia Edmond Memor 2:38.98 1
9 Ramsey, Stormie Sapulpa HS 2:40.79 1
10 Begansky, Kelsie Edmond North 2:41.20 1
11 Johnson, Maliyah Ardmore HS 2:42.13 3
12 O'Connor, Adeline Edmond Memor 2:44.76 1
13 Eagleton, Sydni Metro Christ 2:45.07 2
14 Deangelis, Brianna Byng HS 2:46.25 3
15 Jones, Veagan Edmond Memor 2:46.34 1
16 Robinson, Bailey Edmond Memor 2:46.52 2
17 Ellis, Vetrea Chickasha HS 2:46.53 3
18 Blansett, Kaylee Sapulpa HS 2:47.24 3
19 Johnson, Auriana Broken Arrow 2:48.05 1
20 Mouland, Leah Edmond Memor 2:48.79 1
21 Kate Pickett, Emily Altus HS 2:49.19 1
22 Smith, Emily Edmond North 2:49.29 2
23 Maldonado, Catherine Madill HS 2:51.23 3
24 Hall, Kiersten Metro Christ 2:51.77 1
25 Smith, Maddie Sapulpa HS 2:51.93 3
26 Hatley, Emma Metro Christ 2:52.77 2
27 Gibney, Abby Byng HS 2:52.82 3
28 Heller, Olivia Plainview HS 2:54.10 3
29 Salinas, Ariana Madill HS 2:55.06 2
30 Hernandez, Daniela Madill HS 2:56.65 2
31 Baker, Shannon Unattached 2:57.33 2
32 Ball, Darcy Metro Christ 2:57.63 2
33 Graves, Morgan Plainview HS 2:57.90 2
34 Stafford, Shea Holdenville 3:02.66 2
35 Vanhootegem, Olivia Norman North 3:03.06 1
36 Griffith, Chloe Byng HS 3:03.25 3
37 Merritt, Anna Altus HS 3:05.68 2
38 Calderon, Valeria Madill HS 3:06.31 2
39 Perez, Claudia Madill HS 3:10.85 3
40 Vann, Emilie Madill HS 3:11.48 2
41 Hernandez, Fernanda Madill HS 3:14.88 2
Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nickell, Daniel Macarthur HS 2:03.03 2
2 Littleton, Clifford Shawnee HS 2:03.18 1
3 Simmons, Kyle Norman North 2:06.17 1
4 Mcconkay, Blake Broken Arrow 2:06.36 1
5 Escritt, Christian Putnam City 2:06.87 1
6 Blackshire, Darrius Shawnee HS 2:08.42 1
7 Davis, Cade Unattached 2:08.64 5
8 Rice, Blake Edmond Memor 2:08.88 3
9 Mills, Cameron Mustang HS 2:10.80 2
10 Little, Reid Unattached 2:10.84 1
11 Chapa, Andres Broken Arrow 2:11.73 1
12 Botten, Brady E.R.I Stars 2:13.69 2
13 Aber, Juju Norman North 2:14.20 2
14 Slaughter, Andres Unattached 2:14.48 1
15 Robertson, Gideon Norman North 2:14.49 1
16 Barnett, Bennett Mount Saint 2:15.33 1
17 Benitez, Jessie Altus HS 2:15.40 2
18 Hentges, Will Edmond North 2:15.53 2
19 Bussell, Kyle Mustang HS 2:15.53 2
20 Bass, Drake Edmond Memor 2:16.13 2
21 Silk, Jace Unattached 2:16.18 1
22 Knox, Jaedyn Edmond Memor 2:16.38 3
23 Parizek, Nick Mount Saint 2:17.97 2
24 Oden, Ryan Altus HS 2:18.03 2
25 Hottel, Joshua Plainview HS 2:18.29 5
26 Phillips, Rondale Mustang HS 2:18.44 3
27 Saylor, Chaddwick Cache HS 2:18.68 2
28 Bryant, Aaron Duncan HS 2:18.98 4
29 Norman, Justin Edmond North 2:19.02 2
30 Blankenship, Dakota Stillwater HS 2:19.08 4
31 Flores, Rodrigo Madill HS 2:19.14 4
32 Cady, Mason Edmond Memor 2:19.17 3
33 Mcmanis, Chase Edmond North 2:19.57 2
34 Ledford, Braden Duncan HS 2:19.70 4
35 Shahan, Ryan Madill HS 2:20.15 5
36 Otero, Carlos Plainview HS 2:20.21 4
37 Ruff, Joseph Edmond Memor 2:20.54 2
38 Severson, Zane Jenks HS 2:20.81 2
39 Hicks, Benjamin Plainview HS 2:21.68 3
40 Scott, Jackson Edmond Memor 2:22.04 3
41 Williams, Jordan Sapulpa HS 2:22.07 4
42 Redman, Micah Sapulpa HS 2:22.20 4
43 Ortega, Moises Norman North 2:23.15 1
44 Hutchison, Ronald Choctaw HS 2:23.46 5
45 Null, Austin Edmond Memor 2:23.79 3
46 Ray, Kyler Byng HS 2:24.03 4
47 Potter, Caden Dickson HS 2:24.81 5
48 Bailey, Fisher Byng HS 2:26.42 4
49 Jackson, Riley Metro Christ 2:26.78 3
50 Rose, Carson Metro Christ 2:27.99 3
51 Gruen, Abram Edmond Memor 2:29.39 3
52 Delfrate, Jonathan Byng HS 2:30.81 5
53 Kinkade, Matthew Northwest Cl 2:31.51 4
54 Rivera, Ruben Madill HS 2:31.96 4
55 Dull, Blake Holdenville 2:32.18 3
56 Bitsche, Thomas Chickasha HS 2:32.21 4
57 Cain, Caleb Metro Christ 2:32.48 3
58 Moreno, Eric Madill HS 2:33.20 5
59 Bennett, Chris Madill HS 2:34.14 5
60 Fuentes, Abraham Madill HS 2:34.67 4
61 Carter, Marcus Holdenville 2:35.46 3
62 Segura, Josue Madill HS 2:35.57 4
63 Inslee, Hunter Madill HS 2:36.05 3
64 Chambers, Gunner Maysville HS 2:36.76 5
65 Houston, Darrin Byng HS 2:37.51 5
66 Granados, Angel Madill HS 2:39.04 4
67 Sutherlin, Kyle Plainview HS 2:39.18 5
68 Obrero, Jimmy Madill HS 3:15.19 5
Event 23 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Beeler, Katie E.R.I Stars 26.69 3
2 Chatman, Dawnnae Union HS 26.87 1
3 Holub, Mackenzie Edmond North 26.93 2
4 Jones, Reginell Union HS 27.44 2
5 Mckey, Mary Edmond Memor 27.59 2
6 Oplotnik, Jaci Edmond Memor 27.59 3
7 Montgomery, Aja Edmond Memor 27.72 4
8 Williams, Adonia Edmond North 27.78 3
9 Reece, Chavon Norman North 27.88 1
10 Lazzeri, Jayden Mount Saint 27.97 5
11 Hull, Makayela Edmond North 28.14 5
12 Redmon, Raquel Westside Bap 28.25 3
13 Misialek, Terri Edmond Memor 28.37 4
14 Ellis, Diamond Chickasha HS 28.41 10
15 Holmes, Christina Jenks HS 28.84 4
16 England, Allison E.R.I Stars 28.95 7
17 Smith, Saniaya Duncan HS 29.08 9
18 Pitts, Emma Edmond Memor 29.12 3
19 Jordan, Alexandria Union HS 29.16 2
20 Blackwell, Sian Jenks HS 29.17 4
21 Hughes, Allison Mount Saint 29.40 7
22 Fulgham, Molly Madill HS 29.41 6
23 Herring, Jaycee Altus HS 29.45 5
24 Hunter, Kali Duncan HS 29.45 9
25 Sudberry, Rylee Plainview HS 29.47 9
26 Valencia, Sophia Cache HS 29.59 6
27 Heinecke, Kathryn Metro Christ 29.61 7
28 Vanderpool, Alex Mustang HS 29.70 5
29 Aflleje, Lazette Norman North 29.98 2
30 Berryhill, Natalie Plainview HS 30.07 10
31 Wichert, Samantha Edmond North 30.16 6
32 Goodnight, Victoria Okc Lightnin 30.35 8
33 Bruner, Angelina Ardmore HS 30.71 11
34 Ethridge, Avery Metro Christ 31.03 7
35 Trussell, Chloe Byng HS 31.06 9
36 Porter, Kourtney Madill HS 31.24 8
37 Grant, Kara Byng HS 31.28 8
38 Carson, Sarah Byng HS 31.44 10
39 Lewis, Alie Ardmore HS 31.88 11
40 Ducote, Noelle Mount Saint 32.22 7
41 Erwin, Brook Madill HS 32.71 8
42 Black, Joslin Plainview HS 33.17 9
43 Quintanilla, Lupita Madill HS 33.31 6
44 Moore, Laren Ardmore HS 33.60 10
Event 24 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Close, Damian Unattached 22.65 1
2 Mitchell, Brendan Edmond Memor 22.73 1
3 Mcmiller, Caleb Tyler John T 22.94 4
4 Charlton, Dekari Edmond Memor 22.99 5
5 Coleman, Turner Edmond North 23.09 4
6 Wilson, Adrian Union HS 23.11 6
7 Porter, Jessie Putnam City 23.21 2
8 Charlton, Ryan Edmond Memor 23.23 3
9 Ross Jr, Billy Okc Lightnin 23.40 4
10 Mccaskill, Moses Altus HS 23.56 4
11 Alverson, Avery Union HS 23.68 7
12 Standokes, Roderick Duncan HS 23.72 2
13 Mchenry, Edwin Jenks HS 23.92 1
14 Botten, Brady E.R.I Stars 24.03 8
15 Carter, Jerome Edmond Memor 24.05 6
16 Watts, Cameron Union HS 24.21 7
17 Sharp, Darius Putnam City 24.26 2
18 Shropshire, Cameron Norman North 24.28 3
19 Pratt, Bryan Plainview HS 24.30 15
20 Gardner, Jacoby Cache HS 24.31 10
21 Taylor, Tyrell Northwest Cl 24.33 13
22 Roberts, Dwight Temple 24.34 5
23 Neugebauer, Ty Macarthur HS 24.39 6
24 Albert, Trae Edmond North 24.40 4
25 Bishop, Sammy Harrah HS 24.50 14
26 Senger, Jake Jenks HS 24.53 5
27 Batson, Jeston Choctaw HS 24.59 13
28 Atim, Ronard Jenks HS 24.61 2
29 Gibson, Zach Edmond Memor 24.70 11
30 onarecker, Jack Edmond Memor 24.70 5
31 mcalester, christian Jenks HS 24.78 4
32 Huffine, Erick Mount Saint 24.79 9
33 Harper, Deamonte Northwest Cl 25.00 12
34 Brown, Khary Mustang HS 25.04 5
35 Gipson, Scott Norman North 25.14 6
36 Ledford, Dawson Duncan HS 25.25 16
36 Abrahms, Larry Chickasha HS 25.25 14
38 Holden, Van Norman North 25.25 7
39 Phillips, Anthony Choctaw HS 25.31 15
40 James, Brandon Edmond Memor 25.35 8
41 Sechrist, Aaron Sapulpa HS 25.39 16
42 Willhoite, Joshua Edmond Memor 25.47 8
43 Brandon, Sullivan Dickson HS 25.52 15
44 Robbins, Nathan Duncan HS 25.57 16
45 Blessington, Jackson Harrah HS 25.64 14
46 Cox, Colton Okc Lightnin 25.70 10
47 Agers, Terry Northwest Cl 25.86 15
48 Shahan, Ryan Madill HS 25.87 12
49 Lin, Jon Edmond Memor 25.87 11
50 Jefferies, Aaron Mount Saint 25.93 12
51 Gregory, Gabriel Edmond Memor 25.98 12
52 Lakin, Alex Jenks HS 26.05 6
53 Cataldo, Joshua Edmond Memor 26.10 11
54 Fisher, Kaysen Mount Saint 26.39 11
55 Eggenburg, Hunter Plainview HS 26.50 13
56 Blanchard, Zach Mustang HS 26.54 9
57 Tennon-cooper, Micajah Choctaw HS 26.67 15
58 Hackney, Chris Harrah HS 26.68 14
59 Ellis, Tyvone Putnam City 26.82 3
60 Barker, Jason Cache HS 26.83 11
61 Evans, Dylan E.R.I Stars 26.83 8
62 Neesmith, Caleb Edmond Memor 26.85 10
63 Nguyen, Allen Edmond Memor 26.93 10
64 Fields, Jerod Madill HS 27.77 16
65 Rivera, Ruben Madill HS 28.10 16
66 Tusek, Lane Byng HS 28.20 16
67 Ahlefeld, Jake Edmond Memor 29.58 9
68 Blair, Ethan Byng HS 29.70 14
Event 25 Girls 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Union HS 'A' 4:17.32 3
1) Jordan, Alexandria 2) Brooks, Tizhane
3) Jenkins, Julia 4) Jones, Reginell
2 Edmond North HS 'A' 4:19.09 2
1) Allen, Maddie 2) Graves, Abby
3) Ambrose, Ashlin 4)
3 Edmond North HS 'B' 4:23.37 2
1) Brown, Tahlor 2) Crittenden, Chaya
3) Ray, Morgan 4) Wichert, Samantha
4 Jenks HS 'A' 4:25.83 3
1) Ryan, Ally 2) Worland, Kelsey
3) Taylor, Shianne 4)
5 Mustang HS 'A' 4:29.29 2
1) Jenkins, Alex 2) Hamel, Rachel
3) Franklin, Diamond 4) Thayer, Jordan
6 Edmond Memorial HS 'A' 4:33.85 2
7 Plainview HS 'A' 4:36.22 3
1) Warden, Rebecca 2) Bowker, Sommers
3) Carathers, Kelcey 4)
8 Ardmore HS 'A' 4:37.82 4
1) Armstrong, Quintaija 2) Johnson, Maliyah
3) Stubblefield, MarRyah 4) Williams, Tinia
9 Norman North HS 'A' 4:38.17 3
1) Vanhootegem, Olivia 2) Williams, Kenzie
3) Mcalester, Meredith 4)
10 Plainview HS 'B' 4:42.46 4
1) Graves, Morgan 2) Hobbs, Hadyn
3) Hobbs, Deryn 4)
11 Mount Saint Mary HS 'A' 4:48.45 2
1) Glass, Grace 2) DeVecchio, Zoe
3) Quinonez, Yesenia 4) Irwin, Faith
12 Metro Christian Academy 'A' 4:50.37 4
1) Hall, Kiersten 2) Thigpen, Margaux
3) Mckee, Caroline 4)
13 Chickasha HS 'A' 4:51.89 3
1) Carney, Asia 2) Ellis, Vetrea
3) Ellis, Diamond 4)
14 Edmond Memorial HS 'B' 5:00.50 2
15 Dickson HS 'A' 5:14.99 3
1) Hendry, Lauren 2) Hendry, Meredith
3) Huhman, Sarah 4)
Event 26 Boys 4x440 Yard Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Union HS 'A' 3:35.21 2
1) Wilson, Adrian 2) Alverson, Avery
3) Moore, Cj 4) Davis, Tyler
2 Edmond North HS 'A' 3:35.91 1
1) Coleman, Turner 2) Norman, Justin
3) Waggoner, Lindell 4) Young, Logan
3 Shawnee HS 'A' 3:36.46 1
1) Blackshire, Darrius 2) Littleton, Clifford
3) Koons, Brice 4)
4 Edmond Memorial HS 'A' 3:37.85 1
1) Doepke, Martin 2) Lindell, Cole
3) Young, Austin 4)
5 Temple 'A' 3:38.08 4
1) Hawkins, Trey 2) Johnson, Bobby
3) Johnson, Xavier 4) Chuey Hernandez, Jesse
6 Madill HS 'A' 3:39.88 2
1) Serrano, Brandon 2) Chambers, Costa
3) Goff, Trevor 4)
7 Mustang HS 'A' 3:40.41 2
1) Mills, Cameron 2) Plumlee, Robert
3) Van Aken, Benji 4)
8 Jenks HS 'A' 3:40.51 1
1) Mulready, Jake 2) Chandler, Chad
3) Ayi, Bilal 4)
9 Putnam City West HS 'A' 3:41.09 1
1) Ingram, Romeo 2) Sharp, Darius
3) Porter, Jessie 4) Ellis, Tyvone
10 Choctaw HS 'A' 3:41.57 3
1) Phillips, Anthony 2) Tennon-cooper, Micajah
3) Bryant, Riley 4) Hutchison, Ronald
11 Norman North HS 'A' 3:41.78 1
1) Tucker, Zach 2) Shropshire, Christopher
3) Simmons, Kyle 4)
12 Edmond Memorial HS 'C' 3:51.66 2
1) Ruff, Joseph 2) Von Hutchison, J
3) Wideman, Luke 4)
13 Plainview HS 'A' 3:55.77 4
1) Bogges, Caleb 2) Honeycutt, Jacob
3) Hottel, Joshua 4)
14 Metro Christian Academy 'A' 3:59.28 2
1) Wilson, Bill 2) Cain, Caleb
3) Rose, Carson 4)
15 Sapulpa HS 'A' 4:00.19 3
1) Redman, Micah 2) Tuttle, Jordan
3) Williams, Jordan 4)
16 Mount Saint Mary HS 'A' 4:00.44 4
1) Realzola, Raul 2) Fisher, Kaysen
3) Huffine, Erick 4)
17 Cache HS 'A' 4:04.36 3
1) Barnes, Jake 2) Weissman, Mitchell
3) Saylor, Chaddwick 4)