Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Putnam City West Middle School
PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL STADIUM
04/12/2018 - 04/12/2018
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 188.500 |
2 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 66.000 |
3 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 61.000 |
4 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 57.000 |
5 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 50.000 |
6 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 45.000 |
7 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 41.500 |
8 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 26.000 |
9 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 23.000 |
10 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 18.000 |
11 | YUKON (WHITE) MIDDLE | JYKW | 11.000 |
12 | BETHANY MIDDLE SCHO | JBEH | 2.000 |
13 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH |
1 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 118.000 |
2 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 111.000 |
3 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 100.000 |
4 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 53.000 |
5 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 52.000 |
6 | EDMOND CHEYENNE-MS | JCHE | 51.000 |
7 | YUKON (WHITE) MIDDLE | JYKW | 41.000 |
8 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 26.000 |
9 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 12.000 |
10 | WESTERN HEIGHTS MIDD | JWET | 11.000 |
11 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 8.000 |
12 | CAPPS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAP | 4.000 |
13 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 2.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 131.000 |
2 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 110.000 |
3 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 91.000 |
4 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 66.000 |
5 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 56.000 |
6 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 36.000 |
7 | MAYFIELD MIDDLE SCHO | JMAF | 27.000 |
8 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 16.000 |
9 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 14.000 |
10 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 11.000 |
11 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 10.000 |
11 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 10.000 |
13 | ETTA DALE JUNIOR HIG | JETT | 8.000 |
14 | BLANCHARD MIDDLE SCH | JBLA | 3.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH |
1 | EDMOND SEQUOYAH MIDD | JESM | 99.000 |
2 | DEER CREEK MIDDLE SC | JDEE | 98.833 |
3 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 92.000 |
4 | YUKON (RED) MIDDLE S | JYKR | 82.000 |
5 | EDMOND CHEYENNE-MS | JCHE | 45.000 |
6 | EDMOND CHEYENNE MS | JECH | 40.000 |
7 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 38.333 |
8 | EDMOND HEARTLAND MID | JEHE | 34.000 |
9 | SUMMIT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSUM | 28.000 |
10 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTAF | 12.500 |
11 | EDMOND CENTRAL MIDDL | JECE | 9.000 |
12 | YUKON (WHITE) MIDDLE | JYKW | 6.333 |
13 | WESTERN OAKS MIDDLE | JWER | 2.000 |
13 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 2.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th 100m Hurdles |
1 Noel Douglas [891] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
18.12 |
2 Karli Platte [917] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
18.66 |
3 Addison Roberts [271] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.69 |
4 Sophia Acuna [546] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.48 |
5 Halli Christensen [244] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.63 |
6 Cailee Phillips [1120] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.93 |
7 Imani Bailey [212] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
20.12 |
8 Alexia Chavez [1189] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
20.17 |
9 Elleni Papahronis [461] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
20.53 |
10 Zoe Titony [278] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
20.56 |
11 Sadie Rusieollo [570] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.68 |
12 Ashlyn Eilerts [334] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20.85 |
13 Lillian Kelly [449] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
20.96 |
14 Brynna Conaway [331] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.01 |
15 Austynn Nicolle [1114] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
21.34 |
16 Gabrielle Edwards [435] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
21.37 |
17 Kendall Payne [463] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
21.79 |
18 Taya McReynolds [1109] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
21.79 |
19 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [683] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
22.44 |
20 Ivy Brennan [552] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
22.67 |
21 Emma Tomlinson [167] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
22.98 |
22 Savannah Wolfe [578] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
23.24 |
23 Piper Brown [139] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
23.39 |
24 Kiara Pekah [984] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
23.46 |
25 Sicily Lewis [670] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
24.29 |
26 Kendyl Wells [1220] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
24.36 |
27 Angel Porras [678] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
25.48 |
Danielle Coombes [481] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
DNF |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
54.46 |
2 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
55.20 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
55.87 |
4 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
56.32 |
5 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
56.57 |
6 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
58.05 |
7 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
58.64 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
59.10 |
9 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:01.29 |
10 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:02.26 |
11 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:07.15 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
11:24.45 |
2 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
11:48.88 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12:23.18 |
4 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12:23.90 |
5 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
12:33.92 |
6 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
12:36.26 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
14:11.15 |
8 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
14:20.05 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Lily Cunningham [246] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.12 |
2 Ciara Hall [898] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
13.54 |
3 Athena Hutzel [830] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
13.87 |
4 Taliyah Hunt [224] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
13.90 |
5 Sofia Qureshi [269] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.97 |
6 Aniyah Butler [328] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.02 |
7 Jasmyn Dupree [892] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14.04 |
8 Ashlyn Eilerts [334] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.05 |
9 Kathleen Shafer [682] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
14.06 |
10 Nya Davis [247] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
14.16 |
11 Ngozi Offiacli [739] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.53 |
12 Roya Revels [497] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
14.77 |
13 Neely Shirola [115] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.89 |
14 Tyonni Payne [834] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.92 |
15 Kaitlyn Marshall [490] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
15.01 |
16 Riley Finley [1196] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.06 |
17 Liniah Swanson [923] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
15.09 |
18 Sabrena AverySmith [967] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
15.13 |
19 Joselena Taylor [845] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.29 |
20 Heaven Marzette [738] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
15.30 |
21 Jasmine Gatimu [105] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15.31 |
22 Bailey Denwalt [636] |
7 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.36 |
23 Imani Bailey [212] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
15.37 |
24 Ciara Frazier [976] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
15.60 |
25 Jaycee Mckee [1207] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.63 |
26 Ciera Williams [1047] |
7 |
Western Heights Midd |
15.65 |
27 Jayden Williams [346] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.71 |
28 Aaliyah Miller [832] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
15.73 |
29 Summer Mathena [1206] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.76 |
30 Alexa Baker [732] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
15.83 |
31 Avery Branning [138] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
15.94 |
32 Melayna Croan [554] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.03 |
33 Delandria Grant [1061] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.07 |
34 Emili Taloc [1129] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
16.41 |
35 Reagan Oltmans [1116] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
16.43 |
36 Esther Lemoha [488] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16.45 |
37 Allison Pierce [568] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16.50 |
38 Piper Brown [139] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
16.74 |
39 Safaih Amhed [1056] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16.78 |
40 Madison Young [579] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17.00 |
41 Emma Tomlinson [167] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
17.06 |
42 Callie Chance [969] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
17.21 |
43 Nicole Green [558] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.01 |
44 Ellie Chance [970] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
18.78 |
45 Makayla Thompson [685] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
18.98 |
46 Ariyah Broyles [634] |
7 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
19.20 |
47 Sadie Bethea [733] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
20.25 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th 800m Run |
1 Rena Henson [1101] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:45.08 |
2 Emily Schneider [1125] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:45.35 |
3 Brynna Conaway [331] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:48.25 |
4 Sadie Rusieollo [570] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:52.94 |
5 Makenna Hall [337] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:57.08 |
6 Kailan Parks [1213] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
2:57.19 |
7 Abby Price [160] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:58.33 |
8 Karen George [895] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
2:58.99 |
9 Delaney Flaherty [436] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:59.04 |
10 Elizabeth Nowlin [459] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:59.53 |
11 Baylee Thien [469] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
3:00.01 |
12 Lydia Laverty [1106] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
3:00.15 |
13 Kate Froehlich [437] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
3:00.51 |
14 Lindsay Flores [1038] |
7 |
Western Heights Midd |
3:00.75 |
15 Ava Casapao [478] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:01.70 |
16 Aris Brandt [241] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3:01.98 |
17 Lily Thomas [500] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:02.65 |
18 Valeria Quiroz [987] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
3:03.65 |
19 Sophia Acuna [546] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:03.67 |
20 Katie Niblett [914] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
3:11.62 |
21 Liberty Troupe [235] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
3:11.72 |
22 Emma Mcintosh [261] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3:15.34 |
23 Makynlee Castillo [1188] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
3:17.18 |
24 Gracen Hoke [1199] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
3:29.26 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:57.67 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:58.35 |
3 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:58.97 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:59.90 |
5 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
2:01.22 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
2:04.17 |
7 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:04.41 |
8 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:06.71 |
9 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:06.99 |
10 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:12.73 |
11 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:15.42 |
12 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:16.33 |
13 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:18.67 |
14 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:29.38 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Emmanuella Njenje [915] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:00.85 |
2 Mary Rocco [1124] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:05.62 |
3 Tea Parker [494] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:05.99 |
4 Emma Mcmahon [1208] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:09.45 |
5 Aspen Osgood [675] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:09.63 |
6 Camryn Burnett [890] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:09.89 |
7 Riley Finley [1196] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:10.88 |
8 Ngozi Offiacli [739] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:11.83 |
9 Sophia Acuna [546] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:11.85 |
10 Alivia Pittman [916] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:12.17 |
11 Trinity Little [1108] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:12.39 |
12 Derahlynn Horton [736] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:13.35 |
13 Makenna Hall [337] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:13.46 |
14 Heaven Marzette [738] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:13.67 |
15 Gillian Opp [460] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:15.39 |
16 Taliyah Hunt [224] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:16.01 |
17 Anya Casper [479] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:16.93 |
18 Ashley Rameriz [1215] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:19.18 |
19 Cassie Cook [822] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:20.14 |
20 Valeria Estrada [734] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:21.43 |
21 Rylee Smith [842] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:22.20 |
22 Quinlynn Spearman [468] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:23.67 |
23 Presely Jobe [1203] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:26.58 |
24 Alexa Baker [732] |
6 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:28.19 |
25 Celeste Martinez [230] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:28.45 |
26 Madison Young [579] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:28.47 |
27 Bella Barrows [1058] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:29.34 |
28 Safaih Amhed [1056] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:30.24 |
29 Jasmine Lonelodge [229] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:33.81 |
30 Nicole Green [558] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:35.15 |
31 Riley Robertson [837] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:38.83 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Mikala Beagles [326] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
50.47 |
2 Cailee Phillips [1120] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
53.64 |
3 Elleni Papahronis [461] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
55.80 |
4 Karli Platte [917] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
56.36 |
5 Brynna Conaway [331] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.21 |
6 Halli Christensen [244] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
58.00 |
7 Ivy Brennan [552] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
59.20 |
8 Alexia Chavez [1189] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
59.65 |
9 Noel Douglas [891] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
1:00.00 |
10 Zoe Titony [278] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:00.57 |
11 Taya McReynolds [1109] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:01.60 |
12 Raegan Wheeler [472] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:02.23 |
13 Kendall Payne [463] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:03.05 |
14 Gabrielle Edwards [435] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:05.59 |
15 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [683] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:06.19 |
16 Austynn Nicolle [1114] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:06.71 |
17 Danielle Coombes [481] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:07.36 |
18 Savannah Wolfe [578] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:07.77 |
19 Irie Rogers [680] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:09.44 |
20 Emma Tomlinson [167] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:10.01 |
21 Kiara Pekah [984] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:11.66 |
22 Kendyl Wells [1220] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:12.33 |
23 Angel Porras [678] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:12.83 |
24 Celeste Martinez [230] |
7 |
Capps Middle School |
1:13.86 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Lana Coomes [1191] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
6:01.06 |
2 Isabel Neuhalfen [458] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:01.73 |
3 Emily Schneider [1125] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:11.77 |
4 Chloe Radle [464] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:26.96 |
5 Sadie Rusieollo [570] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:28.22 |
6 Karen George [895] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
6:30.21 |
7 Aris Brandt [241] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:35.70 |
8 Lily Thomas [500] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:37.12 |
9 Hannah Jackson [561] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:38.62 |
10 Anna Maria Papasarantou [462] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:39.78 |
11 Gracen Hoke [1199] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
6:40.15 |
12 Abby Price [160] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
6:41.64 |
13 Selena Eckiwardy [893] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
6:49.78 |
14 Elizabeth Nowlin [459] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:52.06 |
15 Braelyn Baker [1180] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
6:54.52 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:33.18 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:41.12 |
3 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:48.44 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:53.13 |
5 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
4:57.22 |
6 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:57.57 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
5:08.68 |
8 Edmond Cheyenne-MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
5:10.81 |
9 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:23.01 |
10 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:38.76 |
11 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5:59.60 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th High Jump |
1 Reese Yarbrough [476] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4'06.00" |
2 Elleni Papahronis [461] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
4'04.00" |
3 Halli Christensen [244] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
4 Kourtney Dillon [1195] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
4'00.00" |
5 Emma Mcintosh [261] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
3'10.00" |
6 Rena Henson [1101] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
3'10.00" |
6 Macy Brown [1088] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
3'10.00" |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Baylee Thien [469] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
7'00.00" |
2 Gracen Hoke [1199] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
6'06.00" |
3 Lydia Laverty [1106] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'06.00" |
4 Gillian Opp [460] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6'00.00" |
5 Emily Islas [1104] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'00.00" |
6 Kaidence Miller [1111] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'00.00" |
7 Austynn Nicolle [1114] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5'06.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Long Jump |
1 Emmanuella Njenje [915] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14'05.00" |
2 Ciara Hall [898] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14'02.00" |
3 Jasmyn Dupree [892] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14'02.00" |
4 Paisley Cobb [1190] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
14'00.00" |
5 Carsyn Higgins [254] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13'10.00" |
6 Anna Maria Papasarantou [462] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13'10.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Kaitlyn Cothran [245] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
78'06.00" |
2 Katheryn Weeks [1131] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
70'10.00" |
3 Camryn Hasselwander [253] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
67'09.00" |
4 Rylee Johnston [256] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
66'02.00" |
5 Lillian Harden [338] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
65'10.00" |
6 Macy Brown [1088] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
60'00.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Shot Put |
1 Natalia Jackson [1040] |
7 |
Western Heights Midd |
24'04.50" |
2 Jhenna Samara [343] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
23'02.50" |
3 Katheryn Weeks [1131] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
23'01.00" |
4 Macy Brown [1088] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
22'03.00" |
5 Lexi Scott [572] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21'11.00" |
6 Maliyah Cooper [1037] |
7 |
Western Heights Midd |
21'09.00" |
7 Abby Price [160] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
21'05.50" |
8 Makayla Knox [904] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
21'02.00" |
9 Lillian Harden [338] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20'07.00" |
10 Tayzlee Gurley [660] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
20'02.00" |
11 Makayla Cowan [1092] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19'08.00" |
12 Camryn Hasselwander [253] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19'02.00" |
13 Mattie Littles [907] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
18'09.00" |
14 Amani Salters [1069] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
18'06.00" |
15 Ella Howard [447] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
18'02.00" |
16 Eva Adams [548] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17'11.00" |
17 Elizabeth Adams [547] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17'08.00" |
18 Bri Abbott [1084] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
17'03.00" |
19 Obinichi Omeke [493] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
16'07.00" |
19 Reagan Giordano [440] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
16'07.00" |
21 Ava Pitt [267] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16'06.50" |
22 Alyssa Maples [908] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14'10.00" |
23 Charlize Mathis [454] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
14'09.00" |
24 Elizabeth Ketcher [1205] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
12'09.00" |
25 Nasim Malakouti Nejad [453] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
11'09.00" |
Event 3 BOYS 7th 110m Hurdles |
1 Anthony Taylor [772] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
17.50 |
2 Jaden Redmond [418] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
17.61 |
3 Hayden Griffin [1149] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
17.69 |
3 Cade Nelson [523] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
17.69 |
5 Foster Penhall [527] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
18.07 |
6 Jaime Gonzalez [599] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.51 |
7 Andrew Graves [1011] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
18.72 |
8 Justin Hardwick [1013] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
18.73 |
9 Aiden Barcum [348] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
18.78 |
10 Zain Praternighswonger [720] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
19.06 |
11 Drew Taliaferro [424] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
19.22 |
12 Rayhan Hariyanto [511] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.26 |
13 Cedric Fraser [594] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.29 |
14 David Ford [359] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
19.49 |
15 Gary Lopez [1022] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
19.70 |
16 Zach Parks [1165] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
19.83 |
17 Andrel Johnson [759] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
19.95 |
18 Keatrik Stone [882] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.35 |
19 Kaedon Bonner [850] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.51 |
20 Hayden Cromwell [1235] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
20.51 |
21 Noah Wolfe [631] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20.79 |
22 Grady Mackey [1246] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
21.00 |
23 Alex Rodriguez [812] |
7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
21.42 |
24 Logan Knott [1244] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
22.21 |
25 Wyatt Grayson [362] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
23.78 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th 4x100m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
48.87 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
50.58 |
3 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
51.39 |
4 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
51.64 |
5 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
51.79 |
6 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
52.80 |
7 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
53.09 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
53.24 |
9 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
55.23 |
10 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
56.13 |
11 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
56.20 |
12 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
56.53 |
13 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
56.55 |
Event 10 BOYS 7th 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
10:07.18 |
2 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
10:10.81 |
3 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
10:23.11 |
4 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
10:52.35 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11:13.39 |
6 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
11:17.30 |
7 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
11:24.45 |
8 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11:33.23 |
9 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
11:39.50 |
10 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
11:45.46 |
11 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
11:47.09 |
12 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
12:06.25 |
13 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
12:37.68 |
Event 14 BOYS 7th 100m Dash |
1 Ryan Guerrero [860] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
12.31 |
2 Tyler Collins [1136] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.42 |
3 Sam Chard [287] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12.47 |
4 Maikhi Chambers [933] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
12.51 |
5 Jesse Eakers [1143] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
12.51 |
6 Kai Simpson [625] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.74 |
7 Jaden Redmond [418] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13.12 |
8 Jaden Gilliland [122] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.13 |
9 Amarian Graves [295] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.19 |
10 Ryan Garcia [389] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13.27 |
11 Zain Praternighswonger [720] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
13.32 |
12 Rico Badume [1001] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
13.37 |
13 Christopher Fitzpatrick [506] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
13.41 |
14 Hank Smith [421] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
13.51 |
15 Cedric Fraser [594] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.53 |
16 ORian Scales [770] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13.54 |
17 Reece Scott [134] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.56 |
18 Gary Lopez [1022] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
13.70 |
19 Nikonis Olguin [952] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
13.74 |
20 Stephen Eyabi [699] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.75 |
21 Ben Tess [1173] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
13.84 |
22 Cincere Gordon [1009] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
13.88 |
23 Emeka Nzewunwah [309] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.97 |
24 Tiken Lechtenberg [128] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.06 |
25 Ethan Campbell [175] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14.07 |
26 Donavon Pietzsch [130] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.23 |
27 Denzel Ashiyi [690] |
6 |
Irving Middle School |
14.36 |
28 Justin Hardwick [1013] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
14.42 |
29 Adam Arbetello [1224] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
14.57 |
30 Ransom Cosby [178] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14.58 |
31 Kaedon Bonner [850] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
14.62 |
32 Joshua Njenje [950] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
14.67 |
33 Jaxon Laminack [191] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14.69 |
34 Wyatt Grayson [362] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
14.72 |
35 Matt Scavitto [1257] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.12 |
36 Logan Singletary [645] |
7 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.15 |
37 Mason Mack [609] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15.20 |
38 Jaren Harmon [364] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
15.21 |
39 Tanner Hale [756] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
15.50 |
40 Thomas Davis [1236] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.78 |
41 Hunter Kerwin [868] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
16.68 |
42 Eaglepath Hamilton [642] |
7 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
16.79 |
43 Kye Adams [1070] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
17.24 |
44 Aaron Esparsa [789] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17.77 |
45 Baltazar Adame [785] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17.87 |
46 Jude Lopez [804] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
18.10 |
Event 18 BOYS 7th 800m Run |
1 Maximus Marler [1159] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:26.08 |
2 Lawson Ford [592] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:32.45 |
3 Skylar Callan [751] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:33.07 |
4 Jack Ray [618] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:35.72 |
5 Elijah Langford [400] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:36.42 |
6 Austin Miller [1249] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
2:36.82 |
7 Coy Pope [1166] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:37.17 |
8 Aden Lino [1076] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:38.29 |
9 Morgan Lane [515] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:38.79 |
10 Kayden Chaparro [1230] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
2:39.76 |
11 Ronel Estrada [755] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:40.46 |
12 Levi Cosgrove [1138] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:41.84 |
13 Niko Papasarantou [413] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:42.34 |
14 Matthew Trahan [961] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
2:42.96 |
15 Jaxson Taitano [883] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:45.88 |
16 Tyler Fox [593] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:46.11 |
17 Isaac Flores [791] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:46.30 |
18 Wesley Beck [283] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:47.30 |
19 Keegan Ross [133] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:48.12 |
20 Chase Speckman [880] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:49.17 |
21 Zachary Beshears [1225] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
2:49.62 |
22 Talyn Shettron [536] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:49.84 |
23 Charles Cone [354] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:50.84 |
24 Colton Calderon [120] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:51.42 |
Event 22 BOYS 7th 4x200m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:43.36 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:44.16 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:48.69 |
4 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:50.89 |
5 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:50.92 |
6 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:51.54 |
7 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:51.67 |
8 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:51.76 |
9 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:53.31 |
10 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:57.23 |
Event 26 BOYS 7th 400m Dash |
1 Ryan Guerrero [860] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
56.92 |
2 Keith Howerton [395] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
56.94 |
3 James Grayson [361] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:00.17 |
4 Raul Barrios [748] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:02.54 |
5 Zain Samara [1170] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:04.39 |
6 Lawson Ford [592] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:04.64 |
7 Jayden Sturdevant [321] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:04.74 |
8 Jarelle Johnson [760] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:04.77 |
9 Jaime Gonzalez [599] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:05.29 |
10 Anthony Taylor [772] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:05.37 |
11 Cole Osban [1080] |
7 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:05.62 |
12 Jantzen Hawk [1152] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:05.97 |
13 Spencer Windholz [428] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:06.86 |
14 Michael Macias [762] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:07.03 |
15 Morgan Lane [515] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:07.84 |
16 Tyler Fox [593] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.24 |
17 Gary Lopez [1022] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
1:09.29 |
18 Chase Robinson [619] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.69 |
19 Kaden Watts [426] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:09.82 |
20 Jaxton Voto [729] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:10.00 |
21 Rohman Dolezal [505] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:10.55 |
22 Davis Park [372] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:11.91 |
23 Talyn Shettron [536] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:12.59 |
24 Eli Redinger [131] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:12.98 |
25 Matt Tange [203] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:13.46 |
26 Dylan Tolbert [1264] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:13.96 |
27 Colton Calderon [120] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:14.41 |
28 Hayden Roberts [132] |
7 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:15.83 |
29 Zach Millican [1250] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:16.43 |
30 Bryce Withers [206] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:16.50 |
31 Baltazar Adame [785] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:23.17 |
32 Jaden Steelehardman [1262] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:24.87 |
33 Aaron Esparsa [789] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:25.66 |
34 Seth Hobia [1015] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
1:26.03 |
35 Aani Khan [1020] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
1:26.47 |
36 Jude Lopez [804] |
6 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:36.19 |
Event 30 BOYS 7th 300m Hurdles |
1 Karis Antwine [1132] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
46.27 |
2 Chaz Chandler [934] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
46.38 |
3 Jesse Eakers [1143] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
46.42 |
4 Kai Simpson [625] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
47.63 |
5 Foster Penhall [527] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
48.02 |
6 James Grayson [361] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
50.10 |
7 Andrew Graves [1011] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
50.49 |
8 Jesse Page [1163] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
51.47 |
9 Keaton Barrett [282] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.12 |
10 Adrian Holman [300] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.32 |
11 Andrel Johnson [759] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
55.01 |
12 Rayhan Hariyanto [511] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
56.13 |
13 Davis Park [372] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
57.09 |
14 Om Amin [581] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
57.34 |
15 Keatrik Stone [882] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
58.21 |
16 Mike Harley [390] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
58.64 |
17 Alex Rodriguez [812] |
7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
59.08 |
18 Carter Knotts [304] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.30 |
19 Aidin Rogers [1256] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:05.84 |
20 Cincere Gordon [1009] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
1:05.98 |
21 Grady Mackey [1246] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:06.79 |
22 Alfredo Zapata [817] |
7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:15.60 |
Event 34 BOYS 7th 1600m Run |
1 Maximus Marler [1159] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:01.67 |
2 Elijah Langford [400] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
5:22.96 |
3 Skylar Callan [751] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:25.37 |
4 Takoda Macias [763] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:26.72 |
5 Coy Pope [1166] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:28.87 |
6 Niko Papasarantou [413] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
5:30.72 |
7 Ronel Estrada [755] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
5:33.39 |
8 Wesley Beck [283] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:34.41 |
9 Austin Miller [1249] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
5:34.99 |
10 Joshua Cherry [353] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:36.78 |
11 Jaxson Taitano [883] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:42.93 |
12 Charles Cone [354] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
5:46.09 |
13 Andrew Medina [408] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
5:48.02 |
14 Isaac Flores [791] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
5:48.86 |
15 James Parises [311] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5:49.16 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th 4x400m Relay |
1 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:13.80 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:16.29 |
3 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:20.72 |
4 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4:20.79 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:26.56 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:30.49 |
7 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
4:31.47 |
8 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:43.20 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:52.41 |
10 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4:54.08 |
11 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
5:00.23 |
Event 42 BOYS 7th High Jump |
1 Kai Simpson [625] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'04.00" |
2 Zain Samara [1170] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'10.00" |
3 James Grayson [361] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'10.00" |
4 Connor Hamilton [297] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
5 Denver Davison [290] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
5 Ryan Tice [960] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
4'06.00" |
6 Hayden Griffin [1149] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'06.00" |
6 Carson Osburn [310] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
9 Blake Carlson [932] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
NM |
Event 46 BOYS 7th Pole Vault |
1 Aiden Barcum [348] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
7'06.00" |
2 Heath Sperry [1172] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
3 Kyle Hobbs [1153] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
4 Hayden Flaherty [388] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
7'00.00" |
5 Kayden Chaparro [1230] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
7'00.00" |
6 Levi Cosgrove [1138] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'00.00" |
Event 50 BOYS 7th Long Jump |
1 Kai Simpson [625] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19'05.00" |
2 Milton Neal [1079] |
6 |
Western Oaks Middle |
16'08.00" |
3 Amarian Graves [295] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
16'02.00" |
4 Shirsha Maukherjee [610] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
16'02.00" |
5 Cameron Bernard [849] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
16'01.00" |
6 Karis Antwine [1132] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
15'09.00" |
Event 54 BOYS 7th Discus Throw |
1 Ethan Keen [1156] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
102'06.00" |
2 Jesse Mingura [1161] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
96'00.00" |
3 Jonathan Ashford [502] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
89'06.00" |
4 Jaden Platt [414] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
85'03.00" |
5 Logan Taylor [323] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
71'06.00" |
6 Sam Johansen [1155] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
70'01.00" |
7 Brian Vasquez [425] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
67'06.00" |
8 Brayden Meanor [518] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
67'05.00" |
9 Izreal Simmons [878] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
62'07.00" |
10 Brock Deveau [356] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
61'01.00" |
11 Alan Eichor [1144] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
59'08.00" |
12 Joseph Lehmann [367] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
58'09.00" |
13 Cayde Spencer [727] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
58'08.00" |
14 Bryan Hoecker [604] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
58'04.00" |
15 Jacob Mcclure [406] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
57'00.00" |
16 Jesse Wright [380] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
53'09.00" |
17 Lukas Miles [715] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
52'07.00" |
18 Kaleb Watkins [1266] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
50'06.00" |
19 Sutton Clark [1232] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
48'09.00" |
20 Robert Hays [861] |
7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
48'03.00" |
21 Dylan Smith [201] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
45'10.00" |
Event 58 BOYS 7th Shot Put |
1 Jesse Mingura [1161] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
35'07.00" |
2 Ethan Keen [1156] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
35'07.00" |
3 Jonathan Ashford [502] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
34'10.00" |
4 Brian Vasquez [425] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
29'02.00" |
5 Jaden Platt [414] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
28'02.00" |
6 Dylan Smith [201] |
7 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
27'10.00" |
7 Alan Eichor [1144] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
27'03.00" |
8 Kellan Orr [1162] |
7 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
26'03.00" |
8 Brock Deveau [356] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
26'03.00" |
10 Kaleb Watkins [1266] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
25'08.50" |
11 Bryan Hoecker [604] |
7 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
25'03.00" |
12 Logan Taylor [323] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
24'10.00" |
13 Codee Glenn [294] |
7 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
23'05.00" |
14 Jacob Mcclure [406] |
7 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
23'00.00" |
15 Brayden Meanor [518] |
7 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
22'11.00" |
16 Lukas Miles [715] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
22'01.00" |
17 Thomas Davis [1236] |
7 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
21'07.00" |
18 Cayde Spencer [727] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
21'00.00" |
19 Joseph Lehmann [367] |
7 |
Edmond Central Middl |
20'06.00" |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th 100m Hurdles |
1 Auryon Carrethers [243] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.09 |
2 Kailey Kelly [665] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
18.60 |
3 Victoria Wright [475] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
18.64 |
4 Angel Toledo JIMENEZ [996] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
18.83 |
5 Camryn Dougherty [248] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
18.85 |
6 Romina Ghanbari [439] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19.06 |
7 Sydney Moore [155] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
19.18 |
8 Elle Evans [556] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.38 |
9 Desi Abney [545] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19.40 |
10 Megan Bielamowicz [477] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.41 |
11 Mackenzie McManis [455] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19.50 |
12 Cynita Williams [998] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
19.95 |
13 Kayli Newport [1210] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
20.11 |
14 Lilly Lyons [259] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
20.14 |
15 Sierrah Daniels [434] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
20.28 |
16 Daeli Robertson [498] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
20.37 |
17 Lauren Coffman [142] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
20.46 |
18 Chelsea Grimes [1098] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
20.61 |
19 Addy Roberts [162] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
20.67 |
20 Marlee Warden [1130] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
20.80 |
21 Rylee Blewett [551] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
21.11 |
22 Marisha Akin [646] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
21.36 |
23 Yadhira SanchezAndrade [990] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
21.78 |
24 Claire Confer [332] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
21.89 |
25 Tallie Brinlee [651] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
22.06 |
26 Serenity Barnescarl [968] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
22.39 |
27 Mirrah Phillips [495] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
22.46 |
28 Sophie Teters [1219] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
22.63 |
29 Obriona Wilkins [745] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
23.28 |
30 Martaisha Fails [657] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
23.29 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
53.27 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
53.82 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
53.88 |
4 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
54.26 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
54.79 |
6 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
56.22 |
7 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
56.38 |
8 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
56.58 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
56.90 |
10 Western Heights Midd A |
Western Heights Midd |
57.21 |
11 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
58.52 |
12 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:01.25 |
Event 11 GIRLS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
11:15.17 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
11:16.56 |
3 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
11:35.73 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
11:39.13 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
12:12.08 |
6 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
12:16.44 |
7 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
12:22.68 |
8 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12:44.31 |
9 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
12:57.71 |
10 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
13:04.30 |
11 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13:16.05 |
12 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
13:57.70 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Grace Bakare [239] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.20 |
2 Modesti McConnell [566] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.50 |
3 Emilie Hart [252] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.52 |
4 Kyra Jackson [448] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13.53 |
5 Kyli Walker [784] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.60 |
6 Maddie Holub [560] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.62 |
7 Madison Baublit [648] |
7 |
Irving Middle School |
13.73 |
8 Sanaa West [744] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
13.74 |
9 Janyah Steele [1045] |
8 |
Western Heights Midd |
13.87 |
10 Romina Ghanbari [439] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
13.92 |
11 Haley Scheirman [273] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.93 |
12 Hannah Pinney [569] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
13.94 |
13 Makenna Hickman [1102] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
13.95 |
14 Nadia Thompson [995] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
14.23 |
15 Salah Walker [1046] |
8 |
Western Heights Midd |
14.29 |
16 Khamiara Allah [886] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
14.36 |
17 Deshawnte Ford [735] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
14.52 |
18 Carly Courtney [553] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
14.58 |
19 Brianna Goolsby [977] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
14.62 |
20 Lyndey Holding [148] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
14.64 |
21 Minli Thomas [116] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.72 |
22 Amber Durham [974] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
14.82 |
23 Isabella Wheeler [1221] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.09 |
24 Kaii Liburd-thompson [671] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.20 |
25 Kiley Cline [103] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15.28 |
26 Sadie Noreen [1212] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
15.29 |
27 Taryn Phillips [159] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
15.31 |
28 Jessah Nichols [637] |
8 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.32 |
29 Shelby Snyder [638] |
|
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
15.45 |
30 Kayla Redmond [112] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
15.49 |
31 Annet Nunez [157] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
15.59 |
32 Bailey White [473] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
15.63 |
33 Helena Okpara [674] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.64 |
34 Mia Rudd [233] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
15.70 |
35 Gabrielle Smith [741] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
15.77 |
36 Jillian Petties [986] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
16.04 |
37 Brandolynee Adams [633] |
8 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
16.36 |
38 Esmirna Villa Lobos [783] |
7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
17.10 |
39 Elise Lantange [668] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
17.36 |
Charity Garfield [894] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Brooke Robertson [920] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
DNS |
Event 19 GIRLS 8th 800m Run |
1 Amara Hawkins-quinones [662] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:31.19 |
2 Avery Stanley [1128] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:38.97 |
3 Chloe Grantham [336] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:40.15 |
4 Kylie Keene [902] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
2:42.26 |
5 Ivonnah Viney [280] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:45.03 |
6 Elle Schuppan [571] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:45.26 |
7 Lauren Heathcock [443] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:46.21 |
8 Gabriela Zapata [746] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:47.96 |
9 Avery Tindall [574] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:50.51 |
10 Toni Papahronis [567] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:51.53 |
11 Jolie Strawn [277] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:51.88 |
12 Jalee Shannon [164] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:56.07 |
13 Lauren Mitchell [456] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
2:56.24 |
14 Audrey Boyd [1087] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:58.15 |
15 Dayana Vazquez Rubio [997] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:58.97 |
16 Kylee Castillo [1089] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:59.49 |
17 Jenna Cabbiness [652] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:59.81 |
18 Natalie Hernandeztrejo [1039] |
8 |
Western Heights Midd |
3:02.54 |
19 Ashlyn Glavan [441] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
3:02.63 |
20 Diana Lopez Velasco [339] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:03.68 |
21 Ella Wheeler [577] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
3:04.26 |
22 Alexandria Halvorson [1099] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
3:04.96 |
23 Alex Sollberger [344] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
3:05.05 |
24 Emma Hernandez [444] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
3:06.23 |
Event 23 GIRLS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:52.40 |
2 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:55.50 |
3 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:56.09 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:56.86 |
5 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:57.83 |
6 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
2:04.62 |
7 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
2:08.42 |
8 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:09.66 |
Event 27 GIRLS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Taya Crittenden [483] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:04.28 |
2 Makenna Hickman [1102] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:04.30 |
3 Keely Follis [658] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:07.50 |
4 Ashlyn Lonberg [452] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:08.30 |
5 Analise Rayburn [1122] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:08.31 |
6 Avery Baker [549] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.43 |
7 Hannah Pinney [569] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.98 |
8 Nariyah Parks [1117] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:10.05 |
9 Chloe Grantham [336] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:10.15 |
10 Daci Bowers [1184] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:10.65 |
11 Isabella Fridia [825] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:11.17 |
12 Caroline Shelton [274] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:11.87 |
13 Hannah Dan [655] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:12.62 |
14 Kriston Mitchell Johnson [457] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
1:12.68 |
15 Eileen Kabariti [257] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:13.12 |
16 Addy Roberts [162] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:13.39 |
17 Payton Jefferson [1200] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:14.24 |
18 Kylee Castillo [1089] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:14.49 |
19 Sanaa West [744] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:14.57 |
20 Devon Woods [926] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:15.16 |
21 Carly Courtney [553] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:15.61 |
22 Deshawnte Ford [735] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:15.88 |
23 Kyli Walker [784] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:16.06 |
24 Faith Ogbeide [492] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:17.44 |
25 Diana Lopez Velasco [339] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:18.04 |
26 Obriona Wilkins [745] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:19.84 |
27 Taleeah Crawley [971] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:21.36 |
28 Janet Babatunde [210] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:21.77 |
29 Nevaeh Molina [779] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:22.15 |
30 Paisley Lewis [152] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:23.65 |
31 Rebecca Mcgrew [911] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:24.75 |
32 Brianna Johnson [487] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:24.79 |
33 Jillian Petties [986] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:25.75 |
34 Michaella Mcgrew [910] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:27.82 |
35 Stephanie Briones [776] |
7 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:29.90 |
36 Victoria Haggard [978] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:34.56 |
Event 31 GIRLS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Daeli Robertson [498] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
55.11 |
2 Mackenzie McManis [455] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
56.69 |
3 Nancy Le [980] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
56.73 |
4 Phoebe Lewis [1107] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
57.02 |
5 Camryn Dougherty [248] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
57.69 |
5 Yadhira SanchezAndrade [990] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
57.69 |
7 Sierrah Daniels [434] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
57.71 |
8 Elle Evans [556] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
58.05 |
9 Auryon Carrethers [243] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
59.69 |
10 Isabella Reinor [1217] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:00.06 |
11 Rylee Blewett [551] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:00.97 |
12 Jocelyn Martinez [778] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:01.21 |
13 Valeria Jimenez [777] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:01.91 |
14 Emalee Smith [275] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:01.98 |
15 Chelsea Grimes [1098] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:04.12 |
16 Rosa Vega [782] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:04.24 |
17 Tallie Brinlee [651] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:05.53 |
18 Mirrah Phillips [495] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:07.35 |
19 Torrie Brodersen [214] |
8 |
Capps Middle School |
1:10.31 |
20 Serenity Barnescarl [968] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:10.95 |
21 Samantha Teaford [1218] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
1:11.45 |
22 Kylie Keene [902] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
NT |
23 Kailey Kelly [665] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
NT |
24 Megan Bielamowicz [477] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
NT |
25 Marlee Warden [1130] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
NT |
26 Toni Papahronis [567] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
NT |
27 Victoria Wright [475] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
NT |
28 Angel Toledo JIMENEZ [996] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
NT |
Event 35 GIRLS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Avery Stanley [1128] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:00.69 |
2 Kylie Keene [902] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
6:12.10 |
3 Lauren Heathcock [443] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:12.73 |
4 Avery Tindall [574] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:16.54 |
5 Jolie Strawn [277] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:24.29 |
6 Angel Toledo JIMENEZ [996] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
6:28.60 |
7 Chloe Grantham [336] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:31.75 |
8 Alex Sollberger [344] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
6:34.85 |
9 Gabriela Zapata [746] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
6:35.20 |
10 Dayana Vazquez Rubio [997] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
6:36.36 |
11 Lauren Coffman [142] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
6:40.01 |
12 Ella Wheeler [577] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:41.79 |
13 Grace Parises [265] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:43.51 |
14 Lauren Mitchell [456] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6:43.53 |
15 Claire Hall [899] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
6:44.70 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
4:38.98 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:40.59 |
3 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:43.23 |
4 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:44.99 |
5 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4:47.35 |
6 Yukon (White) Middle A |
Yukon (White) Middle |
4:50.64 |
7 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5:01.96 |
8 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
5:09.20 |
9 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
5:15.15 |
10 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
5:53.23 |
Event 43 GIRLS 8th High Jump |
1 Elle Schuppan [571] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4'08.00" |
2 Brittan Stegman [276] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
2 Avery Stanley [1128] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'06.00" |
4 Lynda Shayne Roberts [679] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
5 Analise Rayburn [1122] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'06.00" |
6 Lilly Lyons [259] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
6 Emma Coburn [821] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
4'02.00" |
6 Abigail Rawlings [1216] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
4'02.00" |
Event 47 GIRLS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Jakobi Hamilton [1100] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
7'06.00" |
2 Madison Mills [491] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6'06.00" |
3 Kailey Kelly [665] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
6'06.00" |
4 Mackenzie McManis [455] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
6'06.00" |
5 Payton Jefferson [1200] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
6'00.00" |
6 Kyleigh Fort [1096] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'00.00" |
7 Audrey Boyd [1087] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6'00.00" |
8 Alexandria Halvorson [1099] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
5'06.00" |
9 Elise Lantange [668] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
5'00.00" |
Event 51 GIRLS 8th Long Jump |
1 Kyra Jackson [448] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
17'01.00" |
2 Briaziah Coats [653] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
15'09.00" |
3 Maddie Holub [560] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15'08.00" |
4 Sayler Jerry [562] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
15'06.00" |
5 Ashlyn Lonberg [452] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
15'02.00" |
6 Ivonnah Viney [280] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
15'01.00" |
Event 55 GIRLS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Starla Wade [846] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
89'04.00" |
2 Julia Harper [250] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
88'02.00" |
3 Emily Islas [1104] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
78'06.00" |
4 Kaleigh Doerfler [823] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
72'00.00" |
5 Aushae Farris [335] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
71'08.00" |
6 Rachel Neaves [263] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
63'05.50" |
Event 59 GIRLS 8th Shot Put |
1 Sydnie Woodfork [689] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
29'05.00" |
2 Rachel Neaves [263] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
28'07.50" |
3 Alisyn Dunn [1094] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
28'02.00" |
4 Nailayn Griffin [897] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
27'07.00" |
5 Kinsley Ward [501] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
25'03.50" |
6 Aushae Farris [335] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
24'10.00" |
7 Emily Islas [1104] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
24'00.50" |
8 Julia Harper [250] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
23'09.00" |
9 Starla Wade [846] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
23'08.00" |
9 Maggie Rasmussen [496] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
23'08.00" |
11 Maggie Scott [1126] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
23'06.00" |
12 Kaleigh Doerfler [823] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
22'09.00" |
13 Dj Jordon [109] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
21'00.00" |
14 Karis Jones [1204] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
20'11.00" |
15 Hariette Diarra [555] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
20'00.00" |
15 Clara Bruecks [1187] |
8 |
Yukon (White) Middle |
20'00.00" |
17 Abigail Harmon [559] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
19'10.00" |
18 Madison Garber [438] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
19'04.00" |
19 Zoe Ward [576] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18'10.00" |
20 Emma Thompson [470] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne-MS |
18'07.50" |
21 Paige Seknicka [922] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
16'06.00" |
22 Janiya Johnson [901] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
15'03.00" |
Event 4 BOYS 8th 110m Hurdles |
1 Jevion Jones [302] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17.11 |
2 Edric Lambert [708] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
17.18 |
3 Aiden Hess [603] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.20 |
4 Nikonis Olguin [952] |
7 |
Summit Middle School |
18.27 |
5 William Parker [612] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.28 |
6 Dallas Baker [1133] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.36 |
7 Luke Harris [1151] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
18.40 |
8 Jarrett Whitefield [629] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
18.47 |
9 Bronson Guidice [510] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
18.71 |
10 LAMONT BUCKNER [1002] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
18.98 |
11 Samuel Boozer [350] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
19.21 |
12 Lazziert Gray [1012] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
19.34 |
13 Eli Dunn [291] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
19.64 |
14 Julian Gonzalez [798] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
19.65 |
15 Jaxon Lugrand [946] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
19.66 |
16 Jayden Rossiter [534] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
19.70 |
17 Markell Morris [765] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
20.36 |
18 Jordan Mayes [805] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
20.41 |
19 Jose Gonzalez [796] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
20.55 |
20 Trayvon Prestridge [874] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
20.93 |
21 Aedan Hughey [125] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
21.05 |
22 Logan Williams [427] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
21.21 |
23 Isaac Jones [1018] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
21.25 |
24 Sean Wooley [775] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
21.36 |
25 Noah Conally [935] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
21.43 |
26 Aijon Aj Jones [1017] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
21.44 |
27 Zach Schane [721] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
22.25 |
28 Tyler Birmingham [1134] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
22.78 |
29 Keilan Howard [865] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
22.99 |
30 Keegan Holthauser [123] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
23.60 |
31 Rome Steele [320] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
24.42 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th 4x100m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
47.06 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
47.13 |
3 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
47.85 |
4 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
49.13 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
49.55 |
6 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
49.74 |
7 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
49.85 |
8 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
51.72 |
9 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
52.84 |
10 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
53.84 |
11 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
55.78 |
12 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
56.86 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
9:51.72 |
2 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
9:57.88 |
3 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
10:05.74 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
10:16.15 |
5 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
10:17.05 |
6 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
10:19.45 |
7 Western Oaks Middle A |
Western Oaks Middle |
10:42.19 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
10:42.88 |
9 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
10:45.63 |
10 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
10:50.88 |
11 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
10:52.38 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th 100m Dash |
1 Luke Morrow [717] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
11.91 |
2 Talyn Shettron [536] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
11.94 |
3 Joshua Hudgins [512] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.19 |
4 Carlos Gonzalez [598] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.27 |
5 Martrell Morris [766] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.30 |
6 Chris Love [761] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.39 |
7 Angel Hedrick [757] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
12.44 |
8 Lebron Jones [606] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
12.50 |
9 Micheal Devereaux [639] |
8 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
12.56 |
10 Bless Miye [948] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
12.67 |
11 Dalton Callicoat [851] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
12.84 |
12 Keontay Thompson [1033] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
12.85 |
13 Isaiah Metoyer [520] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
12.87 |
14 Keveontrae Thompson [1034] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
12.93 |
15 Lincoln Smith [202] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
12.96 |
16 Neil Luhar [405] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
12.97 |
17 Anthony Yoon [731] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
13.11 |
18 Blake Martin [1160] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
13.14 |
18 Alexander Williams [379] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.14 |
20 LAMONT BUCKNER [1002] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.16 |
21 Riley Kilkenny [366] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.26 |
22 Jeremy Youmbi [325] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.26 |
23 Aedan Hughey [125] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.27 |
24 Jordan Sumpter [322] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
13.34 |
25 Jacobi Porter [954] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
13.37 |
26 Kaylen Washington [962] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
13.57 |
27 Makari Slaughter [1171] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
13.68 |
28 Mason Johnson [365] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
13.70 |
29 Eddie Hobert [704] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
13.78 |
30 Alan Quiroz [810] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
13.81 |
31 Parker Lam [126] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
13.92 |
32 J Adrian Galvez [1007] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
13.94 |
33 Noeh DeLaRosa [1141] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
14.07 |
34 Kaden Delling [121] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
14.35 |
35 Trey Black [692] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
15.54 |
36 David Estrada [790] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
15.79 |
37 Diego Morales [807] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
16.01 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th 800m Run |
1 Jonathon Hunt [605] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:17.29 |
2 Kaid Ross [876] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:17.94 |
3 Berhe Usman [1035] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
2:18.03 |
4 Eli George [1146] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:19.70 |
5 Carson Royse [620] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:22.60 |
6 Lincoln Smith [202] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:24.10 |
7 Alex Angeles [381] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
2:26.15 |
8 Jackson Mc Kay [712] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:26.99 |
9 Aj Antonelli [281] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:27.00 |
10 Luis Romero [769] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:30.52 |
11 Chapman Neal [129] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
2:30.91 |
12 Alfred Thomas [773] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
2:31.26 |
13 Jonah Hanscom [1150] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:31.72 |
14 Josue Gonzalez [797] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:33.28 |
15 Preston Martens [306] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:34.56 |
16 Cade Parent [1164] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
2:35.33 |
17 Anderson Vasquez Chavez [1036] |
7 |
Taft Middle School |
2:36.08 |
18 Trevor Friesen [595] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
2:36.80 |
19 Spencer Lee [305] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
2:36.83 |
20 Ian Nduati [718] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:37.36 |
21 Hayden Boyette [351] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
2:39.21 |
22 Mason Charleston [504] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:39.70 |
23 Ashlen Freeman [508] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
2:39.82 |
24 Gabriel Grajeda [799] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
2:41.50 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th 4x200m Relay |
1 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:38.34 |
2 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:38.54 |
3 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:41.93 |
4 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:42.08 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:42.81 |
6 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
1:44.21 |
7 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:45.66 |
8 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
1:47.72 |
9 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:48.51 |
10 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:49.51 |
11 Santa Fe South Middl A |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:52.04 |
12 Edmond Cheyenne MS A |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:55.69 |
13 Bethany Middle Scho A |
Bethany Middle Scho |
1:56.86 |
14 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
2:04.06 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th 400m Dash |
1 Jayawn Wilson [542] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
54.46 |
2 Xavior Devereaux [640] |
8 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
59.94 |
3 Alex Angeles [381] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
1:00.59 |
4 Juan Parra [613] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:00.74 |
5 Cason Deyalsing [698] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:01.04 |
6 Colby Mccoy [516] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
1:02.02 |
7 Lincoln Smith [202] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:02.44 |
8 Joel Sahmaunt [314] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:03.19 |
9 Gavin Graves [186] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:03.64 |
10 Emiliano Ramirez [617] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:05.26 |
11 Riley Langford [192] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
1:05.40 |
12 Zadrian Martinez [1078] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:05.56 |
13 Alan Garcia [793] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:05.99 |
14 Diego Ochoa [808] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:05.99 |
15 Isaac Jones [1018] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
1:07.28 |
16 Kaden Mccollom [307] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
1:07.82 |
17 Michael Nason [768] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:08.04 |
18 Aiden Watkins [1176] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
1:08.44 |
19 Kevin Hill [1074] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:08.82 |
20 Wyatt Mehan [644] |
8 |
Etta Dale Junior Hig |
1:09.41 |
21 Caden Steed [1082] |
8 |
Western Oaks Middle |
1:09.56 |
22 Desmond Lewis [801] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
1:09.68 |
22 Anthony Yoon [731] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:09.68 |
22 Isaac Helmich [602] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
1:09.68 |
25 Jaxon Lugrand [946] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
1:11.32 |
26 Brady Gaughan [858] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:13.10 |
27 Brayden Nagy [767] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
1:13.41 |
28 Ben Mower [370] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
1:14.25 |
29 Damian Sandoval [877] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:15.69 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th 300m Hurdles |
1 Jordan Mayes [805] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
44.67 |
2 Aaron Graves [1010] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
45.45 |
3 William Parker [612] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
45.97 |
4 Dallas Baker [1133] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
46.57 |
5 Connor Goodson [701] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
47.00 |
6 LAMONT BUCKNER [1002] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
47.27 |
7 Jayce Daniels [1140] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
47.32 |
8 Damorrion Brown [749] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
47.82 |
9 Aijon Aj Jones [1017] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
47.99 |
10 Luke Harris [1151] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
48.20 |
11 Aiden Hess [603] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
48.38 |
12 Eli Dunn [291] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
48.78 |
13 Samuel Boozer [350] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
48.87 |
14 Bronson Guidice [510] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
48.97 |
15 Trevon Lowery [1023] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
49.38 |
16 Steven Jimenez [942] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
50.03 |
17 Jayden Rossiter [534] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
50.27 |
18 Westbrook R Stewart [881] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
50.39 |
19 Jordan Sumpter [322] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
50.62 |
20 Jose Gonzalez [796] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
50.64 |
21 Markis Kerekis [514] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
51.66 |
22 Julian Gonzalez [798] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
51.70 |
23 Markell Morris [765] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
52.91 |
24 Trayvon Prestridge [874] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
52.92 |
25 Zach Schane [721] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
53.16 |
26 Christopher Wohrley [1054] |
8 |
Western Heights Midd |
54.48 |
27 Eli Sommer [319] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
55.13 |
28 Sean Wooley [775] |
7 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
56.12 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th 1600m Run |
1 Carson Royse [620] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:00.00 |
2 Kaid Ross [876] |
8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:01.00 |
3 Berhe Usman [1035] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
6:02.00 |
4 Aj Antonelli [281] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:03.00 |
5 Preston Martens [306] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:04.00 |
6 Jonah Hanscom [1150] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:05.00 |
7 Carter Jamison [301] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
6:06.00 |
8 Ian Nduati [718] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:07.00 |
9 Andrew Daggs [1139] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:08.00 |
10 Jayden Rossiter [534] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:09.00 |
11 Gilberto Gonzales [1148] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
6:10.00 |
12 Luis Romero [769] |
8 |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
6:11.00 |
13 Caleb Newberry [524] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
6:12.00 |
14 Spencer Greene [702] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:13.00 |
15 Isaac Helmich [602] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
6:14.00 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Heartland Mid A |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
3:48.89 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
3:55.35 |
3 Edmond Sequoyah Midd A |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
4:06.94 |
4 Yukon (Red) Middle S A |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4:07.74 |
5 Deer Creek Middle Sc A |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4:10.78 |
6 Summit Middle School A |
Summit Middle School |
4:14.23 |
7 Mayfield Middle Scho A |
Mayfield Middle Scho |
4:19.77 |
8 Taft Middle School A |
Taft Middle School |
4:21.93 |
9 Edmond Central Middl A |
Edmond Central Middl |
4:24.21 |
10 Blanchard Middle Sch A |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
4:37.89 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th High Jump |
1 Talyn Shettron [536] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
5'06.00" |
2 Ethan Barnes [583] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'04.00" |
3 Maxwell Bass [691] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
5'04.00" |
4 Kaleb Davis [589] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
5'02.00" |
5 Ben Farrell [183] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
5'02.00" |
6 Will Fritz [293] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
5'00.00" |
7 Brick Mason [947] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
4'10.00" |
8 Trevon Lowery [1023] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
4'08.00" |
8 Colton Driggers [1142] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
4'08.00" |
8 Matt Muller [371] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'08.00" |
8 Jaxon Chesser [288] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
12 Ethan Nichols [525] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
4'06.00" |
12 Isaac Jones [1018] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
4'06.00" |
12 William Burgess [352] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'06.00" |
12 Jailen Northington [1025] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
4'06.00" |
12 Lazziert Gray [1012] |
8 |
Taft Middle School |
4'06.00" |
12 Viashawn (Dre) Hill [703] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
12 Gavin Smith [317] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
12 Nathan Scott [419] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
4'06.00" |
12 Elijah Kephart [944] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
4'06.00" |
12 Ben Mower [370] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
4'06.00" |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Pole Vault |
1 Jake Mccain [369] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
9'00.00" |
2 Jacob Varnell [627] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
8'06.00" |
3 Britt Hague [601] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
8'06.00" |
4 Camden Colaw [384] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
8'00.00" |
5 Andrew Daggs [1139] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
8'00.00" |
6 Cole Carroll [587] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
7'06.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Long Jump |
1 Ethan Barnes [583] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17'08.00" |
2 Jonathon Hunt [605] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
17'02.00" |
3 Ivan Rameriz [1168] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
17'02.00" |
4 Eli Dunn [291] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17'02.00" |
5 Cooper Ehlers [292] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
17'00.00" |
6 Davon Perkins [1027] |
6 |
Taft Middle School |
17'00.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Discus Throw |
1 Joe Wythe [1177] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
135'07.00" |
2 Connor Goodson [701] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
132'00.00" |
3 Jake Sexton [315] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
127'00.00" |
4 Logan Williams [427] |
8 |
Edmond Cheyenne MS |
118'09.00" |
5 Akai Milton [521] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
116'04.00" |
6 Felix Rodriguez [813] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
111'07.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Shot Put |
1 Edric Lambert [708] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
43'09.00" |
2 Grady Walker [1175] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
40'06.00" |
3 Joe Wythe [1177] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
39'04.00" |
4 Damon Harvey [939] |
8 |
Summit Middle School |
39'01.00" |
5 Jake Sexton [315] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
39'00.00" |
6 David Rowaiye [313] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
38'09.00" |
7 Felix Rodriguez [813] |
8 |
Santa Fe South Middl |
38'04.00" |
8 Connor Goodson [701] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
37'01.00" |
9 Riley Bailey [169] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
36'08.00" |
10 Trevor Meanor [519] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
36'02.00" |
11 Dalton Bardsher [170] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
34'05.00" |
12 Conner Columbus [1137] |
8 |
Yukon (Red) Middle S |
34'01.00" |
13 Chase Robinson [619] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
32'06.00" |
14 Akai Milton [521] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
31'09.00" |
15 Chris Mhoon [308] |
8 |
Deer Creek Middle Sc |
30'08.00" |
16 Camden Smith [200] |
8 |
Blanchard Middle Sch |
29'03.00" |
17 Colby Mccoy [516] |
8 |
Edmond Heartland Mid |
29'02.00" |
18 Kaden Delling [121] |
8 |
Bethany Middle Scho |
28'07.00" |
19 Jonathan Amukaya [347] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
28'00.00" |
20 Treynton Byington [694] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
27'07.00" |
21 Etido Mbosowo [611] |
8 |
Edmond Sequoyah Midd |
27'05.00" |
22 Ayden Spencer [726] |
8 |
Irving Middle School |
26'00.00" |
23 Carter Stovall [376] |
8 |
Edmond Central Middl |
24'10.00" |
24 Braydon Pratt [1052] |
8 |
Western Heights Midd |
24'09.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]