Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Class 1A-2A Regional @ Okemah
Okemah High School
Okemah, Oklahoma
04/27/2019 - 04/27/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 2A |
1 | PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL | PAWH | 98.000 |
2 | WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL | WEWO | 97.000 |
3 | WARNER HIGH SCHOOL | WARN | 74.000 |
4 | REGENT PREPARATORY H | REGE | 63.000 |
5 | OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL | OKEM | 61.000 |
6 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 44.000 |
7 | OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL | OKTA | 38.000 |
8 | ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL | ALLN | 36.000 |
9 | WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL | WETU | 31.000 |
10 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 28.000 |
11 | WILBURTON HIGH SCHOO | WILB | 19.000 |
12 | CADDO HIGH SCHOOL | CADD | 11.000 |
13 | HARTSHORNE HIGH SCHO | HART | 10.000 |
14 | HOWE HIGH SCHOOL | HOWE | 9.000 |
15 | TALIHINA HIGH SCHOOL | TALI | 6.000 |
16 | GORE HIGH SCHOOL | GORE | 4.000 |
16 | MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL | MOUD | 4.000 |
18 | WISTER HIGH SCHOOL | WIST | 2.000 |
19 | SAVANNA HIGH SCHOOL | SAVA | 1.000 |
19 | CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL | CANA | 1.000 |
19 | CENTRAL - SALLISAW H | CENA | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 2A |
1 | PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL | PAWH | 113.000 |
2 | WARNER HIGH SCHOOL | WARN | 73.000 |
3 | OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL | OKEM | 70.000 |
4 | HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL | HULB | 67.000 |
5 | SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL | SAYR | 58.000 |
6 | REGENT PREPARATORY H | REGE | 54.000 |
7 | WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL | WETU | 40.000 |
8 | WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL | WEWO | 39.000 |
9 | ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL | ALLN | 31.000 |
10 | MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL | MOUD | 30.000 |
11 | HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL | HAWO | 19.000 |
12 | COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL | COAL | 12.000 |
13 | CADDO HIGH SCHOOL | CADD | 10.000 |
14 | OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL | OKTA | 8.000 |
15 | CENTRAL - SALLISAW H | CENA | 6.000 |
16 | HOWE HIGH SCHOOL | HOWE | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
0:52.24 |
2 HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL A |
Hulbert High School |
0:53.12 |
3 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
0:54.01 |
4 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
0:54.84 |
5 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
0:55.64 |
6 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
0:56.29 |
7 WILBURTON HIGH SCHOO A |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:59.01 |
OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
Okemah High School |
DNF |
Event 6 GIRLS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wewoka High School |
11:21.60 |
2 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
11:33.66 |
3 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
11:44.84 |
4 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
Okemah High School |
12:19.79 |
5 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
14:07.55 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Hurdles |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:16.25 |
2 WALKER, BOBBI [247] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
0:17.54 |
3 CHILDERS, CALISSA [108] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:17.55 |
4 DIXON, KYNSEY [134] |
So |
Caddo High School |
0:17.92 |
5 CRAWFORD, JAIDEN [236] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:18.77 |
6 GOOD, AUDREY [278] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:18.97 |
7 LEE, SUMMER [359] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:20.49 |
8 BESHEARS, KATHERINE [389] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:20.59 |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:15.68 Q |
2 WALKER, BOBBI [247] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
0:17.41 Q |
3 CHILDERS, CALISSA [108] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:17.71 Q |
4 DIXON, KYNSEY [134] |
So |
Caddo High School |
0:18.00 Q |
5 CRAWFORD, JAIDEN [236] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:18.20 Q |
6 GOOD, AUDREY [278] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:18.74 Q |
7 LEE, SUMMER [359] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:19.58 Q |
8 BESHEARS, KATHERINE [389] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:19.94 Q |
9 CHEVES, KAYLOR [235] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:20.49 |
10 GRAGG, MIKAILYN [253] |
Fr |
Quinton High School |
0:20.74 |
11 GRAY, CALLIE [135] |
Fr |
Caddo High School |
0:21.26 |
12 MASSEY, LIBERTY [112] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:21.90 |
13 ELKINS, KAITLYN [355] |
So |
Warner High School |
0:23.16 |
Event 14 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 GROOMS, HALEY [238] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
0:13.38 |
2 ROBERTS, DESIRE [382] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:13.72 |
3 RANKIN, CHANNON [187] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
0:14.07 |
4 KEENER, AMARIS [186] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
0:14.08 |
5 NIX, KINSEY [115] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:14.13 |
6 TAYLOR, KIANA [244] |
Sr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:14.20 |
7 WEEKS, JANELLE [217] |
Sr |
Mounds High School |
0:14.47 |
ALLEN, MYA [229] |
Jr |
Oktaha High School |
DNF |
1 GROOMS, HALEY [238] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
0:12.85 Q |
2 ROBERTS, DESIRE [382] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:13.22 Q |
3 NIX, KINSEY [115] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:13.50 Q |
4 TAYLOR, KIANA [244] |
Sr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:13.57 Q |
4 KEENER, AMARIS [186] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
0:13.57 Q |
6 RANKIN, CHANNON [187] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
0:13.57 Q |
7 ALLEN, MYA [229] |
Jr |
Oktaha High School |
0:13.75 Q |
8 WEEKS, JANELLE [217] |
Sr |
Mounds High School |
0:13.86 Q |
9 CRAWFORD, JAIDEN [236] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:13.90 |
10 HIGHFILL, BAYLEE [232] |
Sr |
Oktaha High School |
0:14.01 |
11 MCCOY, JADE [180] |
Jr |
Howe High School |
0:14.04 |
12 SMITH, MACKENZIE [215] |
Jr |
Mounds High School |
0:14.14 |
13 SIPESLOUIE, MARIAH [383] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:14.16 |
14 LANDERS, MADDIE [225] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
0:14.27 |
15 EZEKIEL, PEYTON [391] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:14.31 |
16 TWYMAN, MAKAYLA [181] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:14.45 |
17 SNODGRASS, MIRANDA [284] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
0:14.51 |
18 ODELL, TRIANNAH [282] |
So |
Sayre High School |
0:14.65 |
19 HART, KATIE [358] |
So |
Warner High School |
0:14.66 |
20 MCCARN, CHEYENNE [113] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:14.86 |
21 RINDSLAND, JANINE [400] |
So |
Wister High School |
0:15.00 |
22 MITCHELL, JALIYA [250] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
0:15.37 |
23 CALDWELL, CARLEE [252] |
Fr |
Quinton High School |
0:15.95 |
24 PENDLEY, MADISON [399] |
Fr |
Wister High School |
0:17.41 |
Event 20 GIRLS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
1:51.46 |
2 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
1:53.02 |
3 HULBERT HIGH SCHOOL A |
Hulbert High School |
1:53.11 |
4 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
1:54.58 |
5 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
1:57.39 |
6 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
1:57.54 |
7 WILBURTON HIGH SCHOO A |
Wilburton High Schoo |
2:04.12 |
Event 24 GIRLS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 GILBREATH, ELLIE [257] |
Sr |
Regent Preparatory H |
12:00.70 |
2 CLEVELAND, NATALIA [256] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
12:14.72 |
3 MEYER, MADISON [213] |
Sr |
Mounds High School |
14:04.01 |
4 SETTLEMYRE, KATE [188] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
14:32.67 |
5 CAIN, ANNA ROSE [379] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
14:53.26 |
6 WEST, SYDNEY [362] |
So |
Warner High School |
15:17.13 |
7 EASTER, JENNIE [275] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
15:40.17 |
8 BAILEY, MADISON [347] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
20:01.93 |
Event 26 GIRLS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:27.84 |
2 TURNER, SOPHIE [228] |
So |
Okemah High School |
0:28.08 |
3 DUERSON, JESSICA [352] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:28.26 |
4 BROOKSHER, RALEA [350] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:28.76 |
5 HIGHFILL, BAYLEE [232] |
Sr |
Oktaha High School |
0:29.28 |
6 JOHNSON, JAZMYN [177] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:29.66 |
7 TWYMAN, MAKAYLA [181] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:30.03 |
ROBERTS, DESIRE [382] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
DNF |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:27.39 Q |
2 DUERSON, JESSICA [352] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:27.46 Q |
3 ROBERTS, DESIRE [382] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:27.88 Q |
4 TURNER, SOPHIE [228] |
So |
Okemah High School |
0:27.90 Q |
5 BROOKSHER, RALEA [350] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:28.25 Q |
6 HIGHFILL, BAYLEE [232] |
Sr |
Oktaha High School |
0:28.98 Q |
7 JOHNSON, JAZMYN [177] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:29.28 Q |
8 TWYMAN, MAKAYLA [181] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:29.29 Q |
9 TAYLOR, NEVEAH [245] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:29.72 |
10 TAYLOR, KIANA [244] |
Sr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:29.78 |
11 SIPESLOUIE, MARIAH [383] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:29.82 |
12 VANDERBURG, SHAY [398] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:30.01 |
13 LANDERS, MADDIE [225] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
0:30.21 |
14 DESHOTEL, LEANN [390] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:30.24 |
15 SNODGRASS, MIRANDA [284] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
0:30.41 |
16 BERRY, MATTIE [348] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:30.69 |
17 GRAGG, MIKAILYN [253] |
Fr |
Quinton High School |
0:31.37 |
18 ODELL, TRIANNAH [282] |
So |
Sayre High School |
0:31.72 |
19 MARSHALL, CHEREE [249] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
0:33.11 |
20 MCCARN, CHEYENNE [113] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:33.43 |
21 MITCHELL, JALIYA [250] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
0:33.88 |
22 CALDWELL, CARLEE [252] |
Fr |
Quinton High School |
0:34.40 |
23 PENDLEY, MADISON [399] |
Fr |
Wister High School |
0:36.97 |
24 RUIZ, KANDY [401] |
Sr |
Wister High School |
0:47.21 |
Event 30 GIRLS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 GILBREATH, ELLIE [257] |
Sr |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:19.41 |
2 CLEVELAND, NATALIA [256] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:26.79 |
3 WENDT, REBEKAH [175] |
Sr |
Haworth High School |
2:31.09 |
4 KINCADE, ELLIE [381] |
Jr |
Wewoka High School |
2:40.85 |
5 DELGADILLO, DELICIA [380] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
2:41.49 |
6 DUNCAN, SIERRA [353] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
2:42.52 |
7 ELKINS, KAITLYN [355] |
So |
Warner High School |
2:48.88 |
8 CRAIN, MADISON [212] |
So |
Mounds High School |
2:49.98 |
9 PENDLEY, GRACIE [233] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
2:51.04 |
10 GLASCO, JENNIFER [171] |
Jr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
2:51.56 |
11 BUTE, SHELBY [234] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
2:56.13 |
12 SCHAEFER, SYDNEY [214] |
So |
Mounds High School |
3:02.34 |
13 BAILEY, ASHLEE [133] |
Fr |
Caddo High School |
3:04.01 |
14 SMITH, GRACIE [227] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
3:08.00 |
15 RANDALL, ALLYSON [226] |
So |
Okemah High School |
3:14.39 |
16 MARSHALL, CHEREE [249] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
3:17.39 |
17 BERTRAND, FELICIA [248] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
3:26.22 |
18 WILSON, REBECCA [182] |
Fr |
Howe High School |
3:33.62 |
19 LUNSFORD, AVA [280] |
So |
Sayre High School |
3:48.42 |
Event 34 GIRLS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 WILSON, KELBY [286] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
1:02.69 |
2 TURNER, SOPHIE [228] |
So |
Okemah High School |
1:02.94 |
3 DUERSON, JESSICA [352] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
1:03.71 |
4 BROOKSHER, RALEA [350] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
1:04.74 |
5 WENDT, REBEKAH [175] |
Sr |
Haworth High School |
1:05.14 |
6 ROBERTS, DESIRE [382] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
1:06.04 |
7 HARELSON, ABBY [223] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
1:06.53 |
8 HARRISON, TAYLOR [110] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
1:06.64 |
9 JOHNSON, JAZMYN [177] |
So |
Howe High School |
1:09.31 |
10 TAYLOR, NEVEAH [245] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
1:11.66 |
11 HART, KATIE [358] |
So |
Warner High School |
1:12.35 |
12 SIPESLOUIE, MARIAH [383] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
1:12.80 |
13 SMITH, GRACIE [227] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
1:14.53 |
14 BERTRAND, FELICIA [248] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
1:31.15 |
15 MARSHALL, CHEREE [249] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
1:31.75 |
Event 38 GIRLS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:48.80 |
2 REYNOLDS, ALYSSA [242] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:50.29 |
3 DIXON, KYNSEY [134] |
So |
Caddo High School |
0:51.11 |
4 WALKER, BOBBI [247] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
0:51.92 |
5 BEAN, MORGAN [219] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:52.69 |
6 LEE, SUMMER [359] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:57.19 |
7 GOOD, AUDREY [278] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:59.10 |
8 GRAY, CALLIE [135] |
Fr |
Caddo High School |
0:59.63 |
9 ELKINS, KAITLYN [355] |
So |
Warner High School |
1:01.90 |
10 MASSEY, LIBERTY [112] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
1:03.15 |
11 GRAGG, MIKAILYN [253] |
Fr |
Quinton High School |
1:04.01 |
Event 42 GIRLS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 GILBREATH, ELLIE [257] |
Sr |
Regent Preparatory H |
5:33.86 |
2 CLEVELAND, NATALIA [256] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
5:40.80 |
3 HARRIS, ADRIAUNA [136] |
Jr |
Central - Sallisaw H |
6:10.52 |
4 LOCKHART, RAEGAN [173] |
Jr |
Haworth High School |
6:13.21 |
5 DELGADILLO, DELICIA [380] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
6:14.21 |
6 DUNCAN, SIERRA [353] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
6:28.84 |
7 GLASCO, JENNIFER [171] |
Jr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
6:31.33 |
8 BISHOP, CHLOE [349] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
6:44.26 |
9 FOCHT, ADDIE [231] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
7:13.62 |
10 BAILEY, ASHLEE [133] |
Fr |
Caddo High School |
7:26.55 |
11 WILSON, JADEN [118] |
So |
Allen High School |
7:26.82 |
12 FRANCIS, MADDIE [222] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
7:32.39 |
13 RANDALL, ALLYSON [226] |
So |
Okemah High School |
7:47.52 |
14 HARRIS, EMILY [224] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
7:50.46 |
15 HOLIDAY, CHELSA [393] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
8:00.80 |
Event 46 GIRLS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
4:18.01 |
2 OKEMAH HIGH SCHOOL A |
Okemah High School |
4:22.85 |
3 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
4:27.27 |
4 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
4:36.96 |
5 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
4:48.49 |
6 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
5:00.58 |
Event 50 GIRLS Class 2A High Jump |
1 JAGGARS, BREANNA [377] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
4'10.00" |
2 CHILDERS, CALISSA [108] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
4'08.00" |
2 RANDOLPH, JOSHLYNN [174] |
So |
Haworth High School |
4'08.00" |
4 BRAVE, DESTINY [184] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
4'06.00" |
4 WILLIAMS, HALEY [363] |
So |
Warner High School |
4'06.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 BAKER, MALLORY [218] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
7'06.00" |
2 BEAN, MORGAN [219] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
7'00.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 RANKIN, CHANNON [187] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
15'03.50" |
2 EASTER, KILEY [277] |
So |
Sayre High School |
15'03.25" |
3 ALLEN, MYA [229] |
Jr |
Oktaha High School |
14'06.00" |
4 MOEN, KAITI [240] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
14'05.00" |
5 BRAVE, DESTINY [184] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
14'05.00" |
6 SNODGRASS, MIRANDA [284] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
13'10.00" |
7 VANDERBURG, SHAY [398] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
13'09.50" |
8 SOLIANO, ARRIANA [243] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
13'06.00" |
9 SPEARS, SHAINA [397] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
13'05.00" |
10 EZEKIEL, PEYTON [391] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
13'02.75" |
HART, KATIE [358] |
So |
Warner High School |
NM |
LUNSFORD, AVA [280] |
So |
Sayre High School |
NM |
GIACOMO, LAUREN [272] |
Fr |
Savanna High School |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 STERLING, BAILEY [285] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
97'08.50" |
2 BIRDCREEK, ELLIYAH [221] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
89'03.00" |
3 HUMPHREYS, ANNA [152] |
Sr |
Coalgate High School |
86'04.00" |
4 LAIRD, SHELBY [239] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
85'00.00" |
5 CAREY, CARLIE [185] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
72'08.50" |
6 NELSON, JORDAN [241] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
71'09.00" |
7 LOWRY, SUMMER [279] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
71'05.00" |
8 FEWEL, KARLEY [230] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
68'00.00" |
9 SPEARS, SHAINA [397] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
67'10.00" |
10 DESHOTEL, LEANN [390] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
62'01.50" |
DURROSSETTE, DESTINI [354] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
MURPHY, GRACE [114] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
ALEXANDER, CHEYENNE [106] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
MAY, BRITTANY [281] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
NM |
ROARK, JORDYN [251] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
JAGGARS, AERIAL [376] |
So |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
ROWSEY, MILANI [116] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
HAMMANS, CHRISTINA [356] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
NM |
GLASCO, LAUREN [172] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
NM |
MOSES, HOPE [360] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
Event 66 GIRLS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 LAIRD, SHELBY [239] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
32'06.00" |
2 CAREY, CARLIE [185] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
32'02.00" |
3 HUMPHREYS, ANNA [152] |
Sr |
Coalgate High School |
31'02.00" |
4 BLAKE, JAYCE [176] |
Fr |
Howe High School |
30'01.00" |
5 BIRDCREEK, ELLIYAH [221] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
28'10.00" |
6 NELSON, JORDAN [241] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
28'03.00" |
7 DESHOTEL, LEANN [390] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
27'03.00" |
8 FEWEL, KARLEY [230] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
25'05.00" |
9 KELLOGG, EMILY [178] |
Fr |
Howe High School |
25'01.00" |
10 JAGGARS, AERIAL [376] |
So |
Wetumka High School |
24'08.00" |
11 RECTOR, ALEXIS [396] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
22'11.00" |
12 MURPHY, GRACE [114] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
20'11.00" |
LEFLORE, MACKENZIE [179] |
Jr |
Howe High School |
NM |
GARVIN, TRYSTIN [392] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
NM |
ALEXANDER, CHEYENNE [106] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
MAY, BRITTANY [281] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
NM |
DURROSSETTE, DESTINI [354] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
MOSES, HOPE [360] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
GLASCO, LAUREN [172] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
NM |
QUALLS, ALLY [361] |
Jr |
Warner High School |
NM |
ROWSEY, MILANI [116] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
WAHWASSUCK, ALLYAH [246] |
Sr |
Pawhuska High School |
NM |
ROARK, JORDYN [251] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wewoka High School |
0:44.35 |
2 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
0:44.39 |
3 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wetumka High School |
0:46.41 |
4 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
0:46.92 |
5 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
0:47.61 |
6 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
0:47.62 |
7 WILBURTON HIGH SCHOO A |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:47.67 |
8 CADDO HIGH SCHOOL A |
Caddo High School |
0:48.09 |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
0:45.34 Q |
2 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wewoka High School |
0:45.45 Q |
3 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wetumka High School |
0:47.12 Q |
4 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
0:47.26 Q |
5 WILBURTON HIGH SCHOO A |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:47.69 Q |
6 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
0:47.97 Q |
7 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
0:48.44 Q |
8 CADDO HIGH SCHOOL A |
Caddo High School |
0:48.66 Q |
9 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
0:49.49 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
9:07.41 |
2 OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Oktaha High School |
9:19.16 |
3 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wewoka High School |
9:43.65 |
4 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
10:33.32 |
Event 12 BOYS Class 2A 110m Hurdles |
1 MILES, QURION [732] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:16.75 |
2 FRASER, TRISTEN [549] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:17.90 |
3 LONG, AUSTIN [551] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:18.94 |
4 PARKS, ZAYNE [750] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:19.99 |
5 NICHOLS, DAMARION [733] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:20.01 |
6 GIRTY, JOEY [693] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:21.47 |
7 MATTHEWS, KARSON [418] |
So |
Allen High School |
0:21.54 |
1 MILES, QURION [732] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:17.14 Q |
2 FRASER, TRISTEN [549] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:17.21 Q |
3 LONG, AUSTIN [551] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:18.85 Q |
4 JOHNSON, GERISON [414] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:18.97 Q |
5 PARKS, ZAYNE [750] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:19.91 Q |
6 NICHOLS, DAMARION [733] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:20.18 Q |
7 GIRTY, JOEY [693] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:21.87 Q |
8 MATTHEWS, KARSON [418] |
So |
Allen High School |
0:22.83 Q |
Event 16 BOYS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 RAMSEY, COREY [554] |
Sr |
Okemah High School |
0:11.75 |
2 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
0:11.80 |
3 KING, TYLER [731] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:11.82 |
4 KING, KALEB [730] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:11.87 |
5 BOYD, JADEN [442] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
0:12.02 |
6 COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:12.25 |
7 GRANT, MATTHEW [462] |
Jr |
Coalgate High School |
0:12.42 |
8 MURPHY, WYATT [422] |
Sr |
Allen High School |
0:12.44 |
1 KING, KALEB [730] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:11.46 Q |
2 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
0:11.55 Q |
3 RAMSEY, COREY [554] |
Sr |
Okemah High School |
0:11.56 Q |
4 COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:11.66 Q |
5 MURPHY, WYATT [422] |
Sr |
Allen High School |
0:11.70 Q |
6 KING, TYLER [731] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:11.75 Q |
7 BOYD, JADEN [442] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
0:11.76 Q |
8 GRANT, MATTHEW [462] |
Jr |
Coalgate High School |
0:11.81 Q |
9 HUBLER, JASON [474] |
Jr |
Gore High School |
0:11.88 |
10 LONG, JACK [575] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:11.89 |
11 CHRYSLER, JACOB [578] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
0:11.98 |
12 NORIEGA, ANTONIO [720] |
So |
Wetumka High School |
0:12.03 |
13 MERRICK, KOLT [617] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:12.03 |
14 HURD, DALTON [573] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:12.18 |
15 MILLER, SETH [748] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:12.20 |
16 PEARSON, JEREMIAH [698] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:12.21 |
17 BRECHEEN, BOONE [405] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:12.21 |
18 MCLEMORE, NICK [662] |
So |
Talihina High School |
0:12.23 |
19 MCKIMMY, ELI [446] |
Fr |
Caddo High School |
0:12.30 |
20 PATRICK, DAYTON [544] |
Jr |
Mounds High School |
0:12.36 |
21 WORTMAN, TAYLOR [546] |
So |
Mounds High School |
0:12.37 |
22 GALITAN, CODY [559] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
0:12.45 |
23 PAGE, DAMIEN [477] |
Jr |
Gore High School |
0:12.48 |
23 WILLIAMS, DEREK [738] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:12.48 |
25 SPEERS, HUNTER [447] |
So |
Caddo High School |
0:12.50 |
26 HOWARD, DONOVAN [694] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:12.51 |
27 CAMACHO, RALPH [740] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:12.56 |
28 MCCARN, HUNTER [419] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:12.62 |
29 DOVER, DUSTIN [472] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
0:12.74 |
30 SANDERS, NICK [492] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
0:12.74 |
31 MOSSER, KELVIN [618] |
So |
Sayre High School |
0:12.85 |
32 TERRAZAS, MARCOS [758] |
Sr |
Wister High School |
0:13.58 |
33 RHOADS, COOPER [621] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
0:14.43 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 MAZZEI, JACKSON [597] |
Jr |
Regent Preparatory H |
10:36.47 |
2 SCOTT, IAN [565] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
10:45.26 |
3 HARJO, TRAE [560] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
11:02.31 |
4 FANTONI, SAMUEL [596] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
11:12.24 |
5 CAMACHO VAZQUEZ, YEREMI [755] |
So |
Wister High School |
11:15.35 |
6 HELMERT, BRACH [448] |
So |
Canadian High School |
11:50.56 |
7 BLISS, TY [471] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
12:54.47 |
8 FERNANDEZ, NOEL [612] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
13:41.23 |
9 KAMINSKI, WILL [415] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
13:42.54 |
10 CAMPBELL, AVERY [608] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
14:31.28 |
11 JIMBOY, GAGE [413] |
So |
Allen High School |
15:09.02 |
BARLOW, JAMES [404] |
Sr |
Allen High School |
DNF |
Event 22 BOYS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
1:32.58 |
2 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
1:35.98 |
3 WETUMKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wetumka High School |
1:36.00 |
4 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
1:37.52 |
5 GORE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Gore High School |
1:40.28 |
6 MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL A |
Mounds High School |
1:41.14 |
7 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
1:41.37 |
8 CADDO HIGH SCHOOL A |
Caddo High School |
1:43.40 |
Event 28 BOYS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 RAMSEY, COREY [554] |
Sr |
Okemah High School |
0:23.46 |
2 HAMILTON, AARON [728] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:23.56 |
3 KING, KALEB [730] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:23.66 |
4 RAMIREZ, ANDREZ [577] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:23.67 |
5 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
0:23.84 |
6 KING, TYLER [731] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:24.06 |
7 MCGIRT, TREVER [718] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:24.78 |
COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
DNF |
1 HAMILTON, AARON [728] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:23.29 Q |
2 MCGIRT, TREVER [718] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:23.31 Q |
3 RAMIREZ, ANDREZ [577] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:23.48 Q |
4 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
0:23.49 Q |
5 KING, KALEB [730] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:23.51 Q |
6 RAMSEY, COREY [554] |
Sr |
Okemah High School |
0:23.72 Q |
7 KING, TYLER [731] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:23.93 Q |
8 COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
0:23.98 Q |
9 THOMAS, JESUS [479] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
0:24.10 |
10 FREEMAN, ALEX [713] |
So |
Wetumka High School |
0:24.18 |
11 PEACE, EVAN [598] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
0:24.24 |
12 HUBLER, JASON [474] |
Jr |
Gore High School |
0:24.28 |
13 GRAGG, DAKOTA [590] |
Jr |
Quinton High School |
0:24.45 |
14 VANDALEY, JACK [700] |
So |
Warner High School |
0:24.50 |
15 BEBEE, HUNTER [687] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:24.73 |
16 MATTERI, LT [417] |
So |
Allen High School |
0:24.82 |
17 GRANT, MATTHEW [462] |
Jr |
Coalgate High School |
0:24.99 |
18 CHRYSLER, JACOB [578] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
25.221 |
19 REID, BRYCE [722] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
25.230 |
20 LASATER, DEVIN [616] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:25.69 |
21 HOWARD, DONOVAN [694] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
0:26.16 |
22 CAMP, SEAN [487] |
Jr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
0:26.29 |
23 DOVER, DUSTIN [472] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
0:26.43 |
24 GRIFFITH, GUS [660] |
Sr |
Talihina High School |
0:26.68 |
25 SMITH, KASON [427] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
0:26.87 |
26 HUSBAND, SHAWN [412] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:26.92 |
27 SANDERS, NICK [492] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
0:27.34 |
28 GREGORY, ROCKY [756] |
Fr |
Wister High School |
0:28.54 |
29 PENNEY, WILL [465] |
Fr |
Coalgate High School |
0:28.64 |
30 GROGAN, JAMES [661] |
Sr |
Talihina High School |
0:29.11 |
31 TERRAZAS, MARCOS [758] |
Sr |
Wister High School |
0:29.22 |
32 WELCH, LANDON [625] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
0:29.28 |
Event 32 BOYS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 BLAYLOCK, GARRIN [688] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
2:05.85 |
2 ANDERSON, GUNNAR [595] |
Jr |
Regent Preparatory H |
2:06.20 |
3 BANKS, FOREST [724] |
Jr |
Wewoka High School |
2:09.53 |
4 MILLER, KYLE [490] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
2:15.24 |
5 BELLOUS, JOHN [540] |
Jr |
Mounds High School |
2:16.76 |
6 SOLES, DUEGRAY [607] |
So |
Savanna High School |
2:19.96 |
7 MCCOY, ZACK [489] |
Fr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
2:20.79 |
8 CAMPBELL, TYLER [548] |
So |
Okemah High School |
2:22.43 |
9 ROSS, JAMESON [555] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
2:22.45 |
10 MCCLURE, ROYCE [445] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
2:24.11 |
11 BLISS, TY [471] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
2:24.90 |
12 CARTER, KADEN [725] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
2:26.02 |
13 WHITE, ALLEN [723] |
Fr |
Wetumka High School |
2:26.50 |
14 OTTERLIFTER, JUVIE [563] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
2:29.09 |
15 SAFFELL, JOHN [564] |
Jr |
Oktaha High School |
2:30.31 |
16 COSBY, LANE [566] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
2:32.12 |
17 CHAPMAN, KOBE [406] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
2:33.49 |
18 CHHOKKER, NAVI [609] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
2:34.74 |
19 ROEBUCK, ALEX [425] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
2:35.41 |
20 MCBRIDE, ADAIN [576] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
2:36.81 |
21 TILLEY, ELI [556] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
2:38.87 |
22 WILLIAMS, DAVID [494] |
So |
Howe High School |
2:52.25 |
23 WELCH, ALEX [624] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
2:59.77 |
24 GUTHRIE, TYLER [727] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
3:06.11 |
Event 36 BOYS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 GILKEY, MASON [571] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:51.35 |
2 ANDERSON, CADE [594] |
Sr |
Regent Preparatory H |
0:51.79 |
3 MCGIRT, TREVER [718] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
0:51.99 |
4 FRYE, EVAN [570] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:52.09 |
5 PEACE, EVAN [598] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
0:54.38 |
6 MAHER, GAIGE [696] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:54.72 |
7 SIPESLOUIE, CHRISTIAN [737] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:55.69 |
8 ROBERTSFIELDS, TYLER [734] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
0:56.14 |
9 HURD, DALTON [573] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
0:56.33 |
10 GRAGG, DAKOTA [590] |
Jr |
Quinton High School |
0:56.41 |
11 MILLER, KYLE [490] |
Sr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
0:56.83 |
12 JACOBS, DAVID [497] |
Fr |
Hulbert High School |
0:56.90 |
13 THOMAS, JESUS [479] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
0:57.78 |
14 BEBEE, HUNTER [687] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:58.79 |
15 LASATER, DEVIN [616] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
1:00.22 |
16 COLBERT, DALLAS [488] |
Fr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
1:00.39 |
17 SOLES, DUEGRAY [607] |
So |
Savanna High School |
1:01.30 |
18 WILLIAMS, DEREK [738] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
1:01.81 |
19 FERRY, NATHAN [613] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
1:01.86 |
20 HUTSON, JACKSON [561] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
1:02.14 |
21 CAMP, SEAN [487] |
Jr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
1:02.17 |
22 WHITE, ALLEN [723] |
Fr |
Wetumka High School |
1:02.98 |
23 BOOTH, CHISOLM [441] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
1:03.26 |
24 TILLEY, ELI [556] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
1:03.44 |
25 PORTER, JAREN [423] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
1:04.66 |
26 GREGORY, ROCKY [756] |
Fr |
Wister High School |
1:05.13 |
27 WELCH, LANDON [625] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
1:05.87 |
28 OTTERLIFTER, JUVIE [563] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
1:06.54 |
29 MCCARN, HUNTER [419] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
1:07.32 |
30 SPRUELL, LANE [752] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
1:10.24 |
Event 40 BOYS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 WILLIAMS, WACEY [557] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:42.87 |
2 MCALESTER, KYLE [745] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
0:43.20 |
3 MCCOY, ZACK [489] |
Fr |
Hartshorne High Scho |
0:44.29 |
4 MILES, QURION [732] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
0:44.42 |
5 JOHNSON, GERISON [414] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
0:47.01 |
6 FRASER, TRISTEN [549] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
0:47.10 |
7 FERNANDEZ, NOEL [612] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
0:48.57 |
8 GIRTY, JOEY [693] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
0:48.80 |
9 NICHOLS, DAMARION [733] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
0:49.33 |
10 MATTHEWS, KARSON [418] |
So |
Allen High School |
0:52.20 |
11 RIVERA, JOSE [592] |
Sr |
Quinton High School |
0:56.29 |
Event 44 BOYS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 MAZZEI, JACKSON [597] |
Jr |
Regent Preparatory H |
4:42.43 |
2 BLAYLOCK, GARRIN [688] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
4:50.57 |
3 SCOTT, IAN [565] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
4:51.74 |
4 VANDALEY, JACK [700] |
So |
Warner High School |
4:56.57 |
5 HARJO, TRAE [560] |
Fr |
Oktaha High School |
5:00.35 |
6 FANTONI, SAMUEL [596] |
So |
Regent Preparatory H |
5:02.03 |
7 CAMACHO VAZQUEZ, YEREMI [755] |
So |
Wister High School |
5:04.53 |
8 BANKS, FOREST [724] |
Jr |
Wewoka High School |
5:23.47 |
9 BLISS, TY [471] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
5:30.22 |
10 ROSS, JAMESON [555] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
5:34.56 |
11 CAMPBELL, TYLER [548] |
So |
Okemah High School |
5:38.58 |
12 MCCLURE, ROYCE [445] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
5:39.77 |
13 HAVILAND, SHANE [591] |
So |
Quinton High School |
5:50.63 |
14 CARTER, KADEN [725] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
5:51.75 |
15 MEDINA, RUDY [420] |
So |
Allen High School |
5:56.19 |
16 LONGORIA, ALEX [416] |
So |
Allen High School |
6:07.25 |
17 KYLER, TANNER [574] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
6:09.78 |
18 MANESS, LUKE [475] |
So |
Gore High School |
6:23.53 |
19 CHHOKKER, NAVI [609] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
6:28.12 |
20 MATHIS, GRAYSON [744] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
6:53.29 |
21 HODGE, DAYLON [615] |
Fr |
Sayre High School |
6:57.13 |
Event 48 BOYS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 REGENT PREPARATORY H A |
Regent Preparatory H |
3:33.40 |
2 PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Pawhuska High School |
3:34.39 |
3 WARNER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Warner High School |
3:37.89 |
4 WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Wewoka High School |
3:48.82 |
5 ALLEN HIGH SCHOOL A |
Allen High School |
3:58.03 |
6 SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Sayre High School |
4:01.33 |
7 GORE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Gore High School |
4:01.61 |
Event 52 BOYS Class 2A High Jump |
1 SAMUELS, DAMEAYRE [736] |
Jr |
Wewoka High School |
6'02.00" |
2 COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
5'10.00" |
3 WILLIAMS, WACEY [557] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
5'10.00" |
4 FANNING, HUNTER [569] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
5'08.00" |
5 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
5'08.00" |
6 OSBORN, JACOB [721] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
5'08.00" |
7 HOLCOMB, CHRIS [411] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
5'08.00" |
8 HAVILAND, SHANE [591] |
So |
Quinton High School |
5'06.00" |
9 CREEL, MICHAEL [443] |
Jr |
Caddo High School |
5'04.00" |
9 KINCADE, JACKSON [729] |
Fr |
Wewoka High School |
5'04.00" |
JOHNSON, GERISON [414] |
Fr |
Allen High School |
NM |
GIVENS, BRYSYN [715] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 MACK, ERICK [552] |
Sr |
Okemah High School |
13'00.00" |
2 HARPER, TRE [572] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
11'00.00" |
3 FANNING, HUNTER [569] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
8'06.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 BRUCE, JAMES [496] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
20'02.75" |
2 JONES, JOHNATHAN [498] |
Jr |
Hulbert High School |
19'07.75" |
3 MCALESTER, KYLE [745] |
Sr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
19'06.25" |
4 HOLCOMB, CHRIS [411] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
19'03.00" |
5 MURPHY, WYATT [422] |
Sr |
Allen High School |
19'01.75" |
6 CREEL, MICHAEL [443] |
Jr |
Caddo High School |
18'11.25" |
7 DAVIS, KELVIN [567] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
18'09.50" |
8 HURD, DALTON [573] |
Fr |
Pawhuska High School |
18'06.50" |
9 GOCKEL, CHRISTIAN [742] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
18'06.25" |
10 COGGINS, ZAYN [493] |
So |
Howe High School |
18'02.50" |
11 REID, BRYCE [722] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
18'01.50" |
12 MILES, QURION [732] |
So |
Wewoka High School |
17'11.75" |
13 OSBORN, JACOB [721] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
17'09.50" |
14 WILLIAMS, WACEY [557] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
17'08.75" |
15 CHRYSLER, JACOB [578] |
Sr |
Porter Consolidated |
17'08.00" |
16 PIERCY, BRODIE [619] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
17'07.50" |
17 FANNING, HUNTER [569] |
Jr |
Pawhuska High School |
17'06.50" |
18 CAMACHO, RALPH [740] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
17'06.00" |
JONES, DAWSON [606] |
Fr |
Savanna High School |
NM |
HERROD, KRIS [717] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
HOWARD, DONOVAN [694] |
Sr |
Warner High School |
NM |
FRASER, TRISTEN [549] |
Jr |
Okemah High School |
NM |
BRECHEEN, BOONE [405] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
NM |
HARJO, MAKHAN [550] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 DRUMMOND, BRYCE [568] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
123'07.00" |
2 POWELL, RANDY [620] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
117'08.00" |
3 GLASCO, ANDREW [614] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
116'11.00" |
4 WELCH, PRESTON [499] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
112'07.00" |
5 ROBINSON, SPENCER [622] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
109'05.00" |
6 JUSTICE, JJ [743] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
103'10.00" |
7 MICHAELIS, MATTHEW [464] |
Fr |
Coalgate High School |
101'06.00" |
8 GIVENS, BRANDSYN [714] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
98'08.00" |
9 BEALL, JACOB [495] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
92'09.00" |
10 PARKS, ZAYNE [750] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
90'03.00" |
11 WHITEKILLER, CODY [500] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
88'06.00" |
12 BARNES, CLINTON [589] |
So |
Quinton High School |
87'10.00" |
RAMIREZ, TONY [757] |
Sr |
Wister High School |
NM |
GORDON, JADEN [579] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
HARJO, MVHAYV [716] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
FRAZIER, SENHENLVPKE [712] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
HARJO, MAKHAN [550] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
NM |
MEEKER, TR [562] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
GARCIA, JOSE [409] |
So |
Allen High School |
NM |
GRANT, GAGE [473] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
NM |
MEADERS, COLE [746] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
NM |
HARRIS, TERRIAN [410] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
NM |
STEPHENSON, COLE [586] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
PASCHAL, JOSH [478] |
So |
Gore High School |
NM |
LEE, ZAC [695] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
TORIX, HADEN [699] |
So |
Warner High School |
NM |
RIDER, MICHAEL [457] |
Jr |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
EDWARDS, CARSON [726] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
NM |
Event 68 BOYS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 WELCH, PRESTON [499] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
48'07.00" |
2 JOHNSON, DALTON [444] |
Sr |
Caddo High School |
47'08.00" |
3 ROBINSON, SPENCER [622] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
43'04.00" |
4 CHITWOOD, TRACER [659] |
Sr |
Talihina High School |
43'00.00" |
5 BRYANT, ISSAC [658] |
Sr |
Talihina High School |
42'11.50" |
6 LOGGAINS, TANNER [456] |
Sr |
Central - Sallisaw H |
42'11.00" |
7 GOCKEL, CHRISTIAN [742] |
So |
Wilburton High Schoo |
39'05.00" |
8 BEALL, JACOB [495] |
So |
Hulbert High School |
39'00.00" |
9 DRUMMOND, BRYCE [568] |
So |
Pawhuska High School |
37'09.00" |
10 GIVENS, BRANDSYN [714] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
37'08.00" |
11 EDWARDS, CARSON [726] |
Sr |
Wewoka High School |
37'07.00" |
12 JUSTICE, JJ [743] |
Fr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
37'04.00" |
13 ROBINSON, WILL [623] |
Sr |
Sayre High School |
36'02.00" |
14 BARNES, CLINTON [589] |
So |
Quinton High School |
35'04.00" |
15 WHITEKILLER, CODY [500] |
Sr |
Hulbert High School |
35'03.00" |
16 CREEL, MICHAEL [443] |
Jr |
Caddo High School |
34'02.00" |
YAKE, CAMERON [626] |
Jr |
Sayre High School |
NM |
MORRIS, QUINNLAND [476] |
So |
Gore High School |
NM |
GRANT, GAGE [473] |
Fr |
Gore High School |
NM |
MEEKER, TR [562] |
So |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
GORDON, JADEN [579] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
SAFFELL, JOHN [564] |
Jr |
Oktaha High School |
NM |
GARCIA, JOSE [409] |
So |
Allen High School |
NM |
MERRITT, BRAD [719] |
Jr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
HARJO, MVHAYV [716] |
Sr |
Wetumka High School |
NM |
STEPHENSON, COLE [586] |
So |
Porter Consolidated |
NM |
BARNETT, MEMPHIS [460] |
Fr |
Coalgate High School |
NM |
CANNON, BRODY [689] |
So |
Warner High School |
NM |
RIDER, MICHAEL [457] |
Jr |
Central - Sallisaw H |
NM |
TORIX, HADEN [699] |
So |
Warner High School |
NM |
BARNES, BRAYDEN [459] |
So |
Coalgate High School |
NM |
MAGNESS, JJ [553] |
So |
Okemah High School |
NM |
HARRIS, TERRIAN [410] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
NM |
DYER, COLTON [408] |
Jr |
Allen High School |
NM |
PASCHAL, JOSH [478] |
So |
Gore High School |
NM |
MEADERS, COLE [746] |
Jr |
Wilburton High Schoo |
NM |
LEE, ZAC [695] |
Fr |
Warner High School |
NM |
HARJO, MAKHAN [550] |
Fr |
Okemah High School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]