Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Class 1A-2A Regional @ Stroud
Stroud High School
Stroud, Oklahoma
04/27/2019 - 04/27/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 2A |
1 | LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | LUTH | 104.000 |
2 | STROUD HIGH SCHOOL | STRO | 92.000 |
3 | MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO | MOOE | 88.000 |
4 | OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH | OKLU | 83.000 |
5 | COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL | COMM | 57.000 |
6 | REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC | REJO | 51.000 |
7 | HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL | HOMI | 40.000 |
7 | CASHION HIGH SCHOOL | CASH | 40.000 |
9 | BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO | BARN | 25.000 |
10 | CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL | CHEL | 16.000 |
10 | FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL | FAIR | 16.000 |
12 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC | CANE | 14.000 |
13 | COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL | COLC | 12.000 |
14 | AFTON HIGH SCHOOL | AFTO | 4.000 |
14 | FOYIL HIGH SCHOOL | FOYI | 4.000 |
14 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 4.000 |
17 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 2A |
1 | CASHION HIGH SCHOOL | CASH | 110.000 |
2 | STROUD HIGH SCHOOL | STRO | 93.000 |
3 | LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | LUTH | 90.000 |
4 | KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL | KETC | 74.000 |
5 | FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL | FAIR | 47.000 |
6 | OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH | OKLU | 39.000 |
7 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 38.000 |
8 | WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO | WYAD | 33.000 |
9 | AFTON HIGH SCHOOL | AFTO | 30.000 |
10 | COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL | COMM | 27.000 |
11 | MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO | MOOE | 17.000 |
11 | HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL | HOMI | 17.000 |
13 | CANEY VALLEY HIGH SC | CANE | 16.000 |
14 | FOYIL HIGH SCHOOL | FOYI | 8.000 |
15 | COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL | COLC | 4.000 |
16 | DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOO | DRUM | 2.000 |
16 | QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL | QUAP | 2.000 |
18 | BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO | BARN | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 CASHION HIGH SCHOOL A |
Cashion High School |
0:52.19 |
2 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
0:52.47 |
3 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
0:52.49 |
4 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Luther High School |
0:52.51 |
5 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:53.31 |
6 AFTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
Afton High School |
0:55.28 |
7 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:55.36 |
8 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
0:55.39 |
1 CASHION HIGH SCHOOL A |
Cashion High School |
0:52.19 Q |
2 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
0:52.47 Q |
3 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
0:52.49 Q |
4 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Luther High School |
0:52.51 Q |
5 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:53.31 Q |
6 AFTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
Afton High School |
0:55.28 Q |
7 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:55.36 Q |
8 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
0:55.39 Q |
9 QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL A |
Quapaw High School |
0:56.28 |
10 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:56.74 |
11 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL A |
Fairland High School |
0:57.81 |
Event 6 GIRLS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
11:33.05 |
2 AFTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
Afton High School |
11:40.00 |
3 HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL A |
Hominy High School |
12:07.77 |
4 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
12:09.58 |
5 COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL C |
Colcord High School |
12:52.74 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Hurdles |
1 ROBERTS, JESSICA [214] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:14.96 |
2 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:15.52 |
3 WERSCHKY, MYLA [378] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:16.80 |
4 BAILEY, CAITLIN [258] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:17.37 |
5 KAHN, MADISON [287] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:17.40 |
6 SCOTT, MARISA [164] |
So |
Commerce High School |
0:17.57 |
7 COMPTON, LILLY [414] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:18.35 |
8 WILLIANGHAM, GABBY [427] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:18.62 |
1 ROBERTS, JESSICA [214] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:15.14 Q |
2 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:15.72 Q |
3 WERSCHKY, MYLA [378] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:16.60 Q |
4 KAHN, MADISON [287] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:16.89 Q |
5 SCOTT, MARISA [164] |
So |
Commerce High School |
0:17.57 Q |
6 BAILEY, CAITLIN [258] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:17.59 Q |
7 WILLIANGHAM, GABBY [427] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:18.69 Q |
8 COMPTON, LILLY [414] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:19.11 Q |
9 RUE, MIRANDA [141] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
0:19.31 |
10 JONES, KAITLYN [241] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:19.72 |
11 LAWERANCE, IVY [243] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
0:19.96 |
12 BAKER, ALLIE [107] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:20.21 |
13 JONES, MAKINLEE [265] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:20.25 |
14 MEDINA, GABY [163] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
0:20.60 |
15 WEAVER, MCKAYLON [220] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
0:22.13 |
Event 14 GIRLS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 ROBERTS, JESSICA [214] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:12.76 |
2 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:13.06 |
3 REAMY, MORGAN [376] |
So |
Stroud High School |
0:13.18 |
4 CONNELL, MORGAN [159] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
0:13.33 |
5 SAWYER, DANIELLE [147] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:13.41 |
6 LEMOS, RYLEE [321] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:13.61 |
7 LAMB, LAUREN [123] |
Fr |
Cashion High School |
0:13.68 |
8 TRENARY, HANNAH [270] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:13.74 |
1 ROBERTS, JESSICA [214] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:12.72 Q |
2 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:12.75 Q |
3 CONNELL, MORGAN [159] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
0:12.92 Q |
4 REAMY, MORGAN [376] |
So |
Stroud High School |
0:13.04 Q |
5 LEMOS, RYLEE [321] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:13.26 Q |
6 SAWYER, DANIELLE [147] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:13.30 Q |
7 LAMB, LAUREN [123] |
Fr |
Cashion High School |
0:13.40 Q |
8 TRENARY, HANNAH [270] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:13.41 Q |
9 DAVIS, KYNDALL [205] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:13.53 |
9 FRIEND, MAGGIE [263] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:13.53 |
11 NANCE, RYLIE [126] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
0:13.55 |
12 WEST, STAR [250] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
0:13.57 |
13 FROST, DALYN [102] |
Jr |
Afton High School |
0:13.68 |
14 HANNON, DAPHNE [153] |
Jr |
Colcord High School |
0:13.69 |
15 COATES, LAUREN [262] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:13.73 |
16 PAYNE, HELEN [357] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:13.99 |
17 CHILDRESS, HANNAH [112] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
0:14.14 |
18 JOHNSON, LAURYN [231] |
So |
Hominy High School |
0:14.16 |
19 FARMER, CHOLE [206] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
0:14.28 |
20 FROST, LANI [103] |
Fr |
Afton High School |
0:14.32 |
21 DILL, GRACIE [354] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:14.33 |
22 WESBERRY, NAVY [362] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:14.59 |
23 MACKEY, JAYDON [110] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:14.60 |
24 STAND, KENDYL [350] |
Fr |
Quapaw High School |
0:14.61 |
25 COOK, EMMA [353] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:14.62 |
26 BAKER, SKYLA [372] |
So |
Stroud High School |
0:14.65 |
27 CARGIL, JAIDA [252] |
Fr |
Liberty High School |
0:14.80 |
28 KEY, SHELBI [320] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:15.33 |
29 WADE, HEATHER [132] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:15.55 |
Event 20 GIRLS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 CASHION HIGH SCHOOL A |
Cashion High School |
1:50.49 |
2 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Luther High School |
1:52.16 |
3 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
1:52.51 |
4 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
1:54.66 |
5 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:56.51 |
6 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
1:56.85 |
7 QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL A |
Quapaw High School |
1:58.19 |
8 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL A |
Fairland High School |
2:01.62 |
9 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
2:02.67 |
Event 24 GIRLS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 TAYLOR, KAITIN [131] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
12:43.97 |
2 PEERY, SHAYLA [105] |
Fr |
Afton High School |
14:13.04 |
3 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA [114] |
So |
Caney Valley High Sc |
14:21.08 |
4 PIPPIN, SUMMER [245] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
15:02.99 |
5 KELLY, MADISON [217] |
So |
Foyil High School |
15:11.76 |
6 BARTLEY, ALLY [410] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
15:15.87 |
7 MORISETT, KALLI [422] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
15:20.34 |
8 RICHARDSON, LORI [255] |
So |
Liberty High School |
15:57.97 |
9 DARK, SARAH [358] |
So |
Silo High School |
16:13.11 |
10 MELENDEZ, DAFNE [218] |
Fr |
Foyil High School |
16:31.77 |
Event 26 GIRLS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 CONNELL, MORGAN [159] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
0:26.65 |
2 SAWYER, DANIELLE [147] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:27.30 |
3 WEST, STAR [250] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
0:27.73 |
4 WEBSTER, ELLE [271] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:28.35 |
5 SWANGER, JILLIAN [426] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:28.37 |
6 NANCE, RYLIE [126] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
0:28.44 |
7 WOODY, BELLA [133] |
Fr |
Cashion High School |
0:28.64 |
8 LEMOS, RYLEE [321] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:28.94 |
1 CONNELL, MORGAN [159] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
0:26.83 Q |
2 SAWYER, DANIELLE [147] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:27.33 Q |
3 WEST, STAR [250] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
0:27.89 Q |
4 WEBSTER, ELLE [271] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:28.04 Q |
5 LEMOS, RYLEE [321] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:28.15 Q |
6 NANCE, RYLIE [126] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
0:28.24 Q |
7 SWANGER, JILLIAN [426] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:28.28 Q |
8 WOODY, BELLA [133] |
Fr |
Cashion High School |
0:28.36 Q |
9 SILVA, SHAWNTAE [268] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
0:28.77 |
10 NICHOLS, MYA [347] |
Jr |
Quapaw High School |
0:29.27 |
11 PAYNE, HELEN [357] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:29.51 |
12 HANNON, DAPHNE [153] |
Jr |
Colcord High School |
29.707 |
13 TURNER, ASHLYN [360] |
Fr |
Silo High School |
29.710 |
14 JOHNSON, LAURYN [231] |
So |
Hominy High School |
0:29.77 |
15 HAYES, TAYLEY [137] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
0:30.06 |
16 HART, MADISON [355] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:30.27 |
17 GUTIERREZ, GISELLE [161] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
0:30.39 |
18 FROST, LANI [103] |
Fr |
Afton High School |
0:30.56 |
19 DILL, GRACIE [354] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:30.60 |
20 BAKER, SKYLA [372] |
So |
Stroud High School |
0:30.83 |
21 ENNIS, JAYDEN [317] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:31.10 |
22 FROST, DALYN [102] |
Jr |
Afton High School |
0:31.16 |
23 WHITE, CHLOE [351] |
Jr |
Quapaw High School |
0:31.25 |
24 KEY, SHELBI [320] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:31.99 |
25 PATTERSON, MACEY [128] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:32.13 |
26 WEAVER, HAILEY [361] |
8 |
Silo High School |
0:32.15 |
27 ROSS, SIERRA [140] |
Fr |
Chelsea High School |
0:32.16 |
28 WESBERRY, NAVY [362] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:32.26 |
29 KESSEL, JENNIFER [345] |
Sr |
Quapaw High School |
0:34.27 |
Event 30 GIRLS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 HARRIS, HANNA [319] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:30.52 |
2 MILLER, LORIBETH [144] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
2:38.61 |
3 BURROW, LAKIN [286] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:41.35 |
4 BARBEE, BRENTNEI [216] |
Sr |
Foyil High School |
2:47.54 |
5 BEDICK, TATE [122] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
2:49.20 |
6 SYLVESTER, JULIA [198] |
Jr |
Drumright High Schoo |
2:49.94 |
7 OWENS, SYDNEY [127] |
So |
Cashion High School |
2:52.22 |
8 SUTTER, JOSIE [256] |
Sr |
Liberty High School |
2:52.64 |
9 GREENE, MAKAYLA [135] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
2:59.16 |
10 DICKENS, JEWELAH [253] |
Fr |
Liberty High School |
3:08.05 |
11 MURRAY, MELISSA [232] |
Sr |
Hominy High School |
3:09.50 |
12 HART, HALEY [417] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
3:10.55 |
FLANAGAN, EMILY [237] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
NT |
OVERCASHIER, SUMMER [115] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
NT |
SALSBERRY, ASHLYN [359] |
Jr |
Silo High School |
NT |
CAMPOS, SARAH [314] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
NT |
MORRIS, MICHELLE [154] |
Jr |
Colcord High School |
NT |
PIPER, JADE [212] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
NT |
BOYD, SHALEY [227] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NT |
WOLFE, ASHLEY [157] |
Sr |
Colcord High School |
NT |
HAWKINS, MORGAN [136] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
NT |
BLODGETT, LILY [108] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
NT |
ENNIS, JAYDEN [317] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
NT |
Event 34 GIRLS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 MILLER, LORIBETH [144] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
1:03.13 |
2 HAM, MADISON [374] |
So |
Stroud High School |
1:03.55 |
3 HARRIS, HANNA [319] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:03.67 |
4 MCKINNEY, MADDY [322] |
Jr |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:06.17 |
5 BURROW, LAKIN [286] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:06.25 |
6 MASON, LAWSON [124] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
1:06.49 |
7 NUNELY, SAVANNAH [266] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
1:07.25 |
8 RICE, CLARISSA [106] |
Jr |
Afton High School |
1:07.75 |
9 HART, MADISON [355] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
1:08.99 |
10 BARBEE, BRENTNEI [216] |
Sr |
Foyil High School |
1:09.06 |
11 HAYES, TAYLEY [137] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
1:09.25 |
12 SCHERTZ, KATHLEEN [215] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
1:10.20 |
13 TURNER, ASHLYN [360] |
Fr |
Silo High School |
1:10.89 |
14 RODRIQUEZ, EVA [155] |
Jr |
Colcord High School |
1:10.92 |
15 WALKER, CHASTITY [235] |
Jr |
Hominy High School |
1:10.98 |
16 MCCAIN, JENSYN [356] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
1:11.57 |
17 OWENS, SYDNEY [127] |
So |
Cashion High School |
1:12.52 |
18 ALDRICH, BALI [257] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
1:12.82 |
19 CASIO, LAURYN [261] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
1:14.81 |
20 WHITE, CHLOE [351] |
Jr |
Quapaw High School |
1:15.03 |
21 ROSS, SIERRA [140] |
Fr |
Chelsea High School |
1:15.04 |
22 MURRAY, MELISSA [232] |
Sr |
Hominy High School |
1:18.70 |
23 GLERUP, SAVANNAH [344] |
Fr |
Quapaw High School |
1:25.46 |
24 OVERCASHIER, SUMMER [115] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
1:30.18 |
Event 38 GIRLS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 ROBERTS, JESSICA [214] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
0:46.91 |
2 MORRIS, MACEY [375] |
So |
Stroud High School |
0:47.83 |
3 WERSCHKY, MYLA [378] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:48.63 |
4 SCHENK, BELLA [130] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:50.84 |
5 SAWYER, RACHEL [148] |
Sr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:53.55 |
6 WALKER, CHASTITY [235] |
Jr |
Hominy High School |
0:53.86 |
7 RUE, MIRANDA [141] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
0:55.17 |
8 SULLIVAN, HAILEY [234] |
Sr |
Hominy High School |
0:58.00 |
9 MEDINA, GABY [163] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
0:58.63 |
Event 42 GIRLS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 TAYLOR, KAITIN [131] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
5:47.58 |
2 MILLER, LORIBETH [144] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
6:12.77 |
3 PIPPIN, SUMMER [245] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
6:23.73 |
4 PEERY, SHAYLA [105] |
Fr |
Afton High School |
6:28.37 |
5 MENSINK, ABBY [421] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
6:36.43 |
6 SYLVESTER, JULIA [198] |
Jr |
Drumright High Schoo |
6:40.38 |
7 KELLY, MADISON [217] |
So |
Foyil High School |
6:47.81 |
8 BEDICK, TATE [122] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
6:51.38 |
Event 46 GIRLS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
4:15.26 |
2 CASHION HIGH SCHOOL A |
Cashion High School |
4:24.13 |
3 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL A |
Fairland High School |
4:27.84 |
4 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
4:28.09 |
5 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
4:34.73 |
6 QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL A |
Quapaw High School |
4:41.74 |
7 COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL C |
Colcord High School |
5:11.16 |
Event 50 GIRLS Class 2A High Jump |
1 CLEMONS, KAITLYN [113] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
5'06.00" |
2 MCCABE, MADELYN [125] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
5'04.00" |
3 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
5'04.00" |
4 WERSCHKY, MYLA [378] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
5'02.00" |
4 DAVIS, KYNDALL [205] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
5'02.00" |
6 WAGES, BRYNLEE [377] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
5'00.00" |
7 NUNELY, SAVANNAH [266] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
4'10.00" |
STEPHENS, TARRAH [425] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
BROWN, LIZZIE [228] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NM |
VAUGHN, ALLISON [248] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
MCKINNEY, SARA [323] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
MCGRANNAHAN, ALEXIS [211] |
So |
Fairland High School |
NM |
OBRIAN, HADLEIGH [324] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
PAPPE, JACELYN [267] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
NM |
Event 54 GIRLS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 BAILEY, CAITLIN [258] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
9'06.00" |
2 FRIEND, MAGGIE [263] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
8'06.00" |
3 BAKER, KAYLYN [371] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
7'06.00" |
4 BOLNER, SARAH [260] |
So |
Luther High School |
7'00.00" |
5 WEAVER, MCKAYLON [220] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
6'00.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 FLANAGAN, MATTIE [238] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
17'07.00" |
2 MCCABE, MADELYN [125] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
17'00.50" |
3 KAHN, MADISON [287] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
16'07.50" |
4 COATES, LAUREN [262] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
16'06.50" |
5 DAVIS, KYNDALL [205] |
Jr |
Fairland High School |
16'04.75" |
6 REAMY, MORGAN [376] |
So |
Stroud High School |
16'01.25" |
7 FLANAGAN, EMILY [237] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
15'09.25" |
8 CONNELL, MORGAN [159] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
15'02.00" |
9 SILVA, SHAWNTAE [268] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
15'01.75" |
10 MCKINNEY, SARA [323] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
14'10.50" |
11 HAWKINS, CHELSEA [418] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
14'06.00" |
12 FARMER, CHOLE [206] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
14'05.25" |
13 OBRIAN, HADLEIGH [324] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
13'10.00" |
14 SAWYER, RACHEL [148] |
Sr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
13'04.75" |
14 STEPHENS, TARRAH [425] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
13'04.75" |
16 VAUGHN, ALLISON [248] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
13'03.25" |
16 JONES, MAKINLEE [265] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
13'03.25" |
18 BROWN, LIZZIE [228] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
13'01.25" |
19 CHILDRESS, HANNAH [112] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
13'01.00" |
20 MACKEY, JAYDON [110] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
12'09.75" |
20 SUTTER, JOSIE [256] |
Sr |
Liberty High School |
12'09.75" |
BRYANT, HANNAH [251] |
So |
Liberty High School |
NM |
MORGAN, BEKAH [346] |
Sr |
Quapaw High School |
NM |
WESBERRY, NAVY [362] |
So |
Silo High School |
NM |
Event 62 GIRLS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 SMITH, JULIA [269] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
108'00.00" |
2 BRECHEISEN, PRESLEY [413] |
Fr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
106'08.00" |
3 WILSON, SASHA [272] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
106'04.00" |
4 GREENFIELD, LILLY [318] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
99'10.00" |
5 ROBERTSON, TATUM [129] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
97'03.00" |
6 KETTLES, MIKAYLA [109] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
96'07.00" |
7 HOLMAN, HAILEY [264] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
91'03.00" |
8 DRAEGER, CARSON [134] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
90'05.00" |
9 CHANEY, MORGAN [204] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
87'11.00" |
10 BABCOCK, REBECCA [370] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
86'06.00" |
11 SPENCE, JENTRY [219] |
So |
Foyil High School |
85'11.00" |
12 SMITH, SYDNEY [142] |
18 |
Chelsea High School |
83'05.00" |
13 ADAMS, MOLLY [285] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
81'09.00" |
14 OWEN, HANNA [145] |
Jr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
81'00.00" |
15 STUTZMAN, LILLY [149] |
Sr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
80'02.00" |
16 HOLDING, RAEN [230] |
Sr |
Hominy High School |
76'06.00" |
17 CARNEY, BROOKLYN [373] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
75'06.00" |
18 POTTER, KENDA [146] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
74'03.00" |
19 MORGAN, BELLA [244] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
72'01.00" |
20 PLUMMER, HOPE [138] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
72'00.00" |
21 CHANDLER, BRECKLYN [158] |
So |
Commerce High School |
70'07.00" |
KIESLICH, JAYLAH [242] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
HAYES, MADISON [239] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
ENYART, KYAH [416] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
RICE, JAXON [233] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NM |
HAMMOND, HAILEY [229] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NM |
ADAIR, JAYA [369] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
NM |
DICKENSON, EMMALEE [315] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
WEAVER, HAILEY [361] |
8 |
Silo High School |
NM |
TOWNSEND, SARAH [156] |
Fr |
Colcord High School |
NM |
ELLISON, SAGE [316] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
Event 66 GIRLS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 WILSON, SASHA [272] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
38'05.50" |
2 ROBERTSON, TATUM [129] |
Sr |
Cashion High School |
36'00.00" |
3 WRIGHT, MAURIA [273] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
34'11.00" |
4 WALKER, CHASTITY [235] |
Jr |
Hominy High School |
32'05.00" |
5 GREENFIELD, LILLY [318] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
32'04.00" |
6 ADAMS, MOLLY [285] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
31'11.00" |
7 CHANEY, MORGAN [204] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
30'11.00" |
8 SMITH, SYDNEY [142] |
18 |
Chelsea High School |
30'10.00" |
9 PLUMMER, HOPE [138] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
29'11.00" |
10 BABCOCK, REBECCA [370] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
29'03.00" |
11 SMITH, JULIA [269] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
29'01.00" |
12 KETTLES, MIKAYLA [109] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
28'03.50" |
13 KIESLICH, JAYLAH [242] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
28'00.50" |
14 REYES, BREEANNA [139] |
Sr |
Chelsea High School |
27'08.50" |
15 BRECHEISEN, PRESLEY [413] |
Fr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
27'04.50" |
16 TELEMCHUK, BAYLEE [150] |
Sr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
27'03.50" |
17 TOWNSEND, SARAH [156] |
Fr |
Colcord High School |
27'00.00" |
17 POTTER, KENDA [146] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
27'00.00" |
19 RICE, JAXON [233] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
25'10.00" |
20 ADAIR, JAYA [369] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
25'05.00" |
21 CHANDLER, BRECKLYN [158] |
So |
Commerce High School |
25'02.00" |
HAYES, MADISON [239] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
MORGAN, BELLA [244] |
So |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
HAMMOND, HAILEY [229] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NM |
DICKENSON, EMMALEE [315] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
ELLISON, SAGE [316] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
KESSEL, JENNIFER [345] |
Sr |
Quapaw High School |
NM |
ENYART, KYAH [416] |
So |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
Event 4 BOYS Class 2A 4x100m Relay |
1 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:45.23 |
2 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
0:45.24 |
3 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
0:45.68 |
4 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:46.13 |
5 COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Colcord High School |
0:46.79 |
6 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Chelsea High School |
0:47.46 |
7 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:48.60 |
8 BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO A |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:48.76 |
1 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
0:45.50 Q |
2 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:45.72 Q |
3 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
0:46.74 Q |
4 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:46.99 Q |
5 COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Colcord High School |
0:47.01 Q |
6 BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO A |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:47.35 Q |
7 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Chelsea High School |
0:47.90 Q |
8 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:48.02 Q |
9 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:48.73 |
10 QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL A |
Quapaw High School |
0:50.59 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 2A 4x800m Relay |
1 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
8:44.54 |
2 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
8:53.97 |
3 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Luther High School |
8:57.95 |
4 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
9:12.43 |
5 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
9:14.04 |
6 FAIRLAND HIGH SCHOOL A |
Fairland High School |
9:44.05 |
7 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Chelsea High School |
9:48.24 |
8 KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL A |
Ketchum High School |
9:55.13 |
9 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
9:55.54 |
Event 12 BOYS Class 2A 110m Hurdles |
1 RUSS, JOEY [706] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:16.51 |
2 BARNES, LOGAN [734] |
Sr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:16.58 |
3 GARRETT, COLLIN [623] |
So |
Luther High School |
0:17.48 |
4 COOMBES, BRANDON [441] |
So |
Afton High School |
0:17.76 |
5 BROWN, JOSHUA [606] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
0:17.91 |
6 AUSTIN, GAUGE [574] |
Sr |
Foyil High School |
0:18.23 |
7 AUER, HENRY [691] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:18.70 |
8 CLARDY, RYAN [746] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:20.93 |
1 BARNES, LOGAN [734] |
Sr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:16.61 Q |
2 RUSS, JOEY [706] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:17.55 Q |
3 GARRETT, COLLIN [623] |
So |
Luther High School |
0:17.90 Q |
4 AUSTIN, GAUGE [574] |
Sr |
Foyil High School |
0:18.07 Q |
5 BROWN, JOSHUA [606] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
0:18.24 Q |
6 COOMBES, BRANDON [441] |
So |
Afton High School |
0:18.85 Q |
7 AUER, HENRY [691] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:18.87 Q |
8 CLARDY, RYAN [746] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:20.71 Q |
9 TODD, TREVOR [509] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
0:21.55 |
10 BYNUM, JAXSON [745] |
Fr |
Silo High School |
0:21.89 |
11 CARRIGAN, LANE [575] |
So |
Foyil High School |
0:22.94 |
12 BUTTS, NATE [650] |
Fr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:23.15 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 2A 100m Dash |
1 BROWN, SAM [459] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:11.30 |
2 ACKERMAN, KYLE [754] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:11.53 |
3 ANDERSON, NATE [733] |
Jr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:11.56 |
4 HICKS, KOLTON [701] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:11.66 |
5 PLATT, STONE [577] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
0:12.00 |
6 MARIN, MICHAEL [448] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:12.10 |
7 ASHLOCK, DANIEL [444] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:12.20 |
1 BROWN, SAM [459] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:11.28 Q |
2 ACKERMAN, KYLE [754] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:11.40 Q |
3 HICKS, KOLTON [701] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:11.43 Q |
4 ANDERSON, NATE [733] |
Jr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:11.48 Q |
5 PLATT, STONE [577] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
0:11.82 Q |
6 JENNINGS, HUNTER [740] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:11.82 Q |
7 ASHLOCK, DANIEL [444] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:12.05 Q |
8 MARIN, MICHAEL [448] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:12.07 Q |
9 VENABLE, KALEB [578] |
So |
Foyil High School |
0:12.16 |
10 MACKEY, DAKOTA [454] |
So |
Caney Valley High Sc |
0:12.24 |
11 BEAVERS, JOSIAH [482] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:12.34 |
12 COBB, ELIJAH [737] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:12.41 |
13 QUIGLEY, LOGAN [475] |
Fr |
Chelsea High School |
0:12.46 |
14 JONES, KYLE [462] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:12.56 |
15 CURRY, JOSH [722] |
Sr |
Quapaw High School |
0:12.60 |
16 MARIN, KEEGAN [447] |
So |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:12.62 |
17 SCARBOROUGH, CONNER [661] |
Fr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:12.65 |
18 SUTTON, THEO [663] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:12.66 |
19 BAKER, DAXTER [800] |
Fr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:12.67 |
20 SHANKLE, BLAKE [487] |
Fr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:12.69 |
21 GOSS, GRANT [610] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
0:12.75 |
22 BYNUM, JAXSON [745] |
Fr |
Silo High School |
0:12.77 |
23 WEIR, DAKOTA [558] |
So |
Drumright High Schoo |
0:12.79 |
24 CARGILL, CASH [555] |
So |
Drumright High Schoo |
0:12.83 |
25 ROHER, TAYLOR [730] |
So |
Quapaw High School |
0:12.84 |
26 SUTTON, KADEN [605] |
So |
Hominy High School |
0:12.90 |
27 BROWN, SHANE [592] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
0:12.93 |
28 COLLINS, DYLAN [757] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
0:13.00 |
29 ROREX, JACOB [750] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:13.23 |
30 VERSOZA, JADE [810] |
Jr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:13.23 |
31 SIERRA, ORLANDO [507] |
Sr |
Commerce High School |
0:13.46 |
32 CLARDY, RYAN [746] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:13.58 |
33 POTTER, CADE [557] |
Jr |
Drumright High Schoo |
0:13.76 |
34 SMITH, QUINTEN [708] |
Jr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:14.88 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 2A 3200m Run |
1 MCLAIN, COLLEN [656] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
10:08.16 |
2 STINNETT, JACKSON [662] |
Sr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
10:34.65 |
3 ORTEGA, FRANCISCO [658] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
10:46.95 |
4 FULLER, MASON [761] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
10:52.89 |
5 SHEPHARD, CHEYTON [456] |
Jr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
11:21.56 |
6 BONINE, MILES [735] |
Jr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
11:39.88 |
7 MOHR, WIL [628] |
So |
Luther High School |
11:50.23 |
8 DERAMUS, WAYNE [609] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
12:07.88 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 2A 4x200m Relay |
1 STROUD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Stroud High School |
1:33.74 |
2 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
1:35.09 |
3 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:37.32 |
4 BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOO A |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
1:38.61 |
5 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Chelsea High School |
1:39.23 |
6 COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL A |
Colcord High School |
1:39.44 |
7 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
1:40.21 |
8 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
1:40.44 |
9 DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOO A |
Drumright High Schoo |
1:45.73 |
10 QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL A |
Quapaw High School |
1:47.76 |
Event 28 BOYS Class 2A 200m Dash |
1 PARRICK, GAGE [765] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
0:23.26 |
2 VANDRUFF, AUSTIN [466] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:23.41 |
3 JENNINGS, HUNTER [740] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:23.58 |
4 ACKERMAN, KYLE [754] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:23.59 |
5 FRAZIER, DAWSON [652] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:23.91 |
6 BROWN, SAM [459] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:24.09 |
7 SMITH, JOE [450] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:24.16 |
8 BRIGHT, AUSTIN [693] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:24.49 |
1 PARRICK, GAGE [765] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
0:23.00 Q |
2 VANDRUFF, AUSTIN [466] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:23.25 Q |
3 ACKERMAN, KYLE [754] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
0:23.32 Q |
4 BROWN, SAM [459] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:23.94 Q |
5 JENNINGS, HUNTER [740] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:24.01 Q |
6 FRAZIER, DAWSON [652] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:24.09 Q |
7 SMITH, JOE [450] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
0:24.17 Q |
8 BRIGHT, AUSTIN [693] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:24.38 Q |
9 PLATT, STONE [577] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
0:24.63 |
10 HONEGARR, CODY [472] |
Sr |
Chelsea High School |
0:24.79 |
11 NASH, BAYLOR [704] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:24.81 |
12 RAMSEY, CASH [476] |
Fr |
Chelsea High School |
0:25.28 |
13 JONES, KYLE [462] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:25.51 |
14 BEAVERS, JOSIAH [482] |
So |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:25.70 |
15 VENABLE, KALEB [578] |
So |
Foyil High School |
25.805 |
16 BAKER, DAXTER [800] |
Fr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
25.807 |
17 SCARBOROUGH, CONNER [661] |
Fr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:25.97 |
18 GOSS, GRANT [610] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
26.063 |
19 LANPHEAR, LOGAN [446] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
26.066 |
20 MOORE, WESTON [742] |
Jr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:26.15 |
21 CARGILL, CASH [555] |
So |
Drumright High Schoo |
0:26.25 |
22 BYNUM, JAXSON [745] |
Fr |
Silo High School |
0:26.46 |
23 SUTTON, KADEN [605] |
So |
Hominy High School |
0:26.47 |
24 SHANKLE, BLAKE [487] |
Fr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
0:26.48 |
25 MCLAUGHLIN, JACOB [556] |
Jr |
Drumright High Schoo |
0:26.62 |
26 CROWSE, JUSTUS [695] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:26.96 |
27 EDWARDS, TYLER [595] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
0:27.05 |
28 VERSOZA, JADE [810] |
Jr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
0:27.07 |
29 PICKARD, CADEN [505] |
Jr |
Commerce High School |
0:27.08 |
30 COLLINS, DYLAN [757] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
0:27.51 |
31 ROREX, JACOB [750] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:27.59 |
32 MUDGE, NICK [568] |
So |
Fairland High School |
0:27.69 |
33 CURRY, JOSH [722] |
Sr |
Quapaw High School |
0:28.20 |
Event 32 BOYS Class 2A 800m Run |
1 STINNETT, JACKSON [662] |
Sr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:03.32 |
2 MCLAIN, COLLEN [656] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:04.80 |
3 STONE, JARON [465] |
So |
Cashion High School |
2:07.96 |
4 CAWLFIELD, COLE [563] |
Sr |
Fairland High School |
2:08.34 |
5 CRISSUP, CHANDLER [651] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
2:08.96 |
6 HARRIS, HUNTER [699] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:10.86 |
7 BROADBENT, JUSTICE [458] |
So |
Cashion High School |
2:15.23 |
8 STUTZMAN, HAYDEN [488] |
Fr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
2:20.45 |
9 SIMMONS, BLAKE [614] |
Sr |
Ketchum High School |
2:21.43 |
10 KUEHN, TRENTEN [702] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
2:21.91 |
11 MORGAN, JORDAN [455] |
Fr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
2:24.53 |
12 CASIO, CHRIS [620] |
So |
Luther High School |
2:25.90 |
13 FORBIS, KOBE [500] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
2:26.43 |
14 SMITH, BRAIDEN [631] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
2:26.70 |
15 EATON, JOSEPH [594] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
2:26.72 |
Event 36 BOYS Class 2A 400m Dash |
1 SMITH, ISAAC [632] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:53.37 |
2 GONZALEZ, GABRIEL [501] |
Sr |
Commerce High School |
0:53.47 |
3 VANDRUFF, AUSTIN [466] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
0:53.88 |
4 HULSEY, AARON [625] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:53.97 |
5 CAWLFIELD, COLE [563] |
Sr |
Fairland High School |
0:54.25 |
6 STONE, JARON [465] |
So |
Cashion High School |
0:55.13 |
7 JENNINGS, HUNTER [740] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
0:56.60 |
8 PIKE, DILLON [629] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
0:57.19 |
9 MACKEY, DAKOTA [454] |
So |
Caney Valley High Sc |
0:57.30 |
10 WHITE, CLAYTON [664] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:57.76 |
11 POLLARD, GEORGE [660] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:59.77 |
12 WEBER, BRAYDEN [710] |
Jr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:59.85 |
13 PATTERSON, JAYDEN [659] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:59.97 |
14 ALLEN, KALEB [452] |
Jr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
1:00.48 |
15 HUNNICUTT, HARRISON [739] |
So |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
1:00.64 |
16 MCLAUGHLIN, JACOB [556] |
Jr |
Drumright High Schoo |
1:01.81 |
17 MILLER, BRYCE [464] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
1:02.88 |
18 CROWSE, JUSTUS [695] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
1:03.51 |
19 PLATT, STONE [577] |
Jr |
Foyil High School |
1:03.60 |
20 ADAMS, DAVID [443] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
1:04.54 |
21 BROWN, SHANE [592] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
1:05.60 |
22 HAMPTON, WILLIAM [471] |
So |
Chelsea High School |
1:06.27 |
23 BROWN, DAVIS [591] |
So |
Hominy High School |
1:10.18 |
24 KING, BRITT [600] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
1:17.37 |
Event 40 BOYS Class 2A 300m Hurdles |
1 RUSS, JOEY [706] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:41.92 |
2 HAYES, CLIFFY [598] |
So |
Hominy High School |
0:43.31 |
3 BEACHAMP, REECE [489] |
Fr |
Colcord High School |
0:43.66 |
4 CARDENAS, CARLOS [496] |
Sr |
Commerce High School |
0:44.91 |
5 KNIPP, CHRIS [764] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
0:45.06 |
6 AUSTIN, GAUGE [574] |
Sr |
Foyil High School |
0:45.41 |
7 GARRETT, COLLIN [623] |
So |
Luther High School |
0:45.52 |
8 BROWN, JOSHUA [606] |
Fr |
Ketchum High School |
0:46.14 |
9 CROSS, JAY [621] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
0:48.13 |
10 BRECKENRIDGE, SETH [618] |
So |
Luther High School |
0:49.11 |
11 PRATT, PRESTON [749] |
So |
Silo High School |
0:49.63 |
12 AUER, HENRY [691] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
0:51.53 |
13 BUTTS, NATE [650] |
Fr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
0:51.83 |
Event 44 BOYS Class 2A 1600m Run |
1 MCLAIN, COLLEN [656] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
4:34.75 |
2 STINNETT, JACKSON [662] |
Sr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
4:48.76 |
3 KETCHUM, WRETT [453] |
Sr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
4:57.50 |
4 CRISSUP, CHANDLER [651] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
4:57.90 |
5 FULLER, MASON [761] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
5:02.24 |
6 STUTZMAN, HAYDEN [488] |
Fr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
5:18.19 |
7 CROSS, JAY [621] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
5:18.72 |
8 HUGHEY, BRYCE [763] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
5:20.51 |
9 SIMMONS, BLAKE [614] |
Sr |
Ketchum High School |
5:27.54 |
10 GARCIA, JAVIER [564] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
5:34.01 |
11 FISHER, IAN [738] |
Fr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
5:41.07 |
12 WOLFE, HUNTER [481] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
5:41.09 |
13 SELLARS, BROCK [707] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
5:46.67 |
14 WOODEN, JOSH [768] |
Fr |
Stroud High School |
5:50.76 |
15 MCNAIR, CONNER [703] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
6:02.32 |
Event 48 BOYS Class 2A 4x400m Relay |
1 LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL A |
Luther High School |
3:38.47 |
2 COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL A |
Commerce High School |
3:40.02 |
3 HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL A |
Hominy High School |
3:42.39 |
4 OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH A |
Oklahoma Union High |
3:46.71 |
5 CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL A |
Chelsea High School |
3:50.13 |
6 REJOICE CHRISTIAN AC A |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
3:52.41 |
7 MOORELAND HIGH SCHOO A |
Mooreland High Schoo |
3:56.68 |
8 WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOO A |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
4:01.07 |
Event 52 BOYS Class 2A High Jump |
1 KELLEY, BRADEN [445] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
6'00.00" |
2 SMALLEY, THATCHER [569] |
Sr |
Fairland High School |
6'00.00" |
3 MAY, LOGAN [601] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
6'00.00" |
4 HIPP, MIKE [599] |
So |
Hominy High School |
5'08.00" |
5 BROWN, SLAYTER [607] |
Sr |
Ketchum High School |
5'08.00" |
6 STATSNY, COLE [633] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
5'06.00" |
7 ST JOHN, JAYDEN [709] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
5'04.00" |
7 ROBINSON, CAMERON [809] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
5'04.00" |
STRICKLAND, MATT [479] |
So |
Chelsea High School |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS Class 2A Pole Vault |
1 WOLFF, CADEN [767] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
14'06.00" |
2 SMITH, ISAAC [632] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
14'00.00" |
3 ALLEN, KALEB [452] |
Jr |
Caney Valley High Sc |
13'06.00" |
4 STATSNY, COLE [633] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
13'06.00" |
5 AUER, HENRY [691] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
10'06.00" |
6 SMITH, BRAIDEN [631] |
Fr |
Luther High School |
9'00.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Class 2A Long Jump |
1 STATSNY, COLE [633] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
20'04.00" |
2 BROADBENT, JUSTICE [458] |
So |
Cashion High School |
19'09.00" |
3 MARIN, MICHAEL [448] |
Jr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
19'01.75" |
4 HICKS, KOLTON [701] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
19'01.50" |
5 GREENFIELD, LEVI [697] |
Jr |
Oklahoma Union High |
18'05.50" |
6 CUNNINGHAM, ERIC [498] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
18'01.75" |
7 DAVIS, ASHTON [483] |
Sr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
18'00.75" |
7 SMITH, JOE [450] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
18'00.75" |
9 MACKEY, DAKOTA [454] |
So |
Caney Valley High Sc |
18'00.00" |
10 VENABLE, KALEB [578] |
So |
Foyil High School |
17'11.00" |
11 ST JOHN, JAYDEN [709] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
17'07.50" |
12 CYPERT, GARRETT [608] |
Sr |
Ketchum High School |
17'06.50" |
13 PIKE, DILLON [629] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
17'00.25" |
MILLER, ANTHONY [627] |
So |
Luther High School |
NM |
BROWN, SHANE [592] |
Fr |
Hominy High School |
NM |
BARKER, ANDREW [562] |
So |
Fairland High School |
NM |
KNIPP, CHRIS [764] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
NM |
WILLIAMS, HELAWA [811] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
CARRIGAN, LANE [575] |
So |
Foyil High School |
NM |
CAMPBELL, JUSTIN [803] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
SMALLEY, THATCHER [569] |
Sr |
Fairland High School |
NM |
GRIFFITH, JAYDEN [469] |
So |
Chelsea High School |
NM |
HAMPTON, WILLIAM [471] |
So |
Chelsea High School |
NM |
EDWARDS, LOGAN [467] |
Fr |
Chelsea High School |
NM |
BROWN, SLAYTER [607] |
Sr |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS Class 2A Discus Throw |
1 SATEPAUHOODLE, AMOS [603] |
So |
Hominy High School |
123'00.00" |
2 BROWN, JACKSON [619] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
122'01.00" |
3 VEYSEY, ETHAN [480] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
120'02.00" |
4 MCGEE, JAYDEN [626] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
114'03.00" |
5 COLLIER, NATE [694] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
113'03.00" |
6 GODWIN, TYRELL [762] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
112'07.00" |
7 ELLICK, CHAYTON [759] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
112'02.00" |
8 EDWARDS, JAKE [758] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
102'06.00" |
9 SMITH, GAGE [508] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
102'01.00" |
10 HART, AUSTIN [502] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
101'00.00" |
11 LINNEL, LOGAN [741] |
Fr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
100'11.00" |
12 WHITE, CLAYTON [664] |
So |
Mooreland High Schoo |
100'10.00" |
13 ROBINSON, CAMERON [809] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
98'10.00" |
14 SWIM, SEAN [634] |
So |
Luther High School |
95'02.00" |
15 DOOLING, CHASE [593] |
So |
Hominy High School |
94'09.00" |
16 BOOMERSHINE, AXEL [692] |
Fr |
Oklahoma Union High |
91'04.00" |
ORTIZ, ALLEN [486] |
Jr |
Chouteau - Mazie Hig |
NM |
MASON, STEELE [463] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
NM |
HARRIS, GARRETT [653] |
Sr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
NM |
NEIMEYER, COLE [705] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
NM |
HOPPER, BRONSON [807] |
Jr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
LEWIS, BRACEN [654] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
NM |
WERSCHEM, MICHAEL [616] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
NM |
FREEMAN, GUNNER [726] |
Fr |
Quapaw High School |
NM |
SMITH, BEAU [449] |
Sr |
Barnsdall High Schoo |
NM |
DEAN, KOLBY [499] |
So |
Commerce High School |
NM |
JENKINS, MONTANA [473] |
Sr |
Chelsea High School |
NM |
TUDER, LANE [570] |
Fr |
Fairland High School |
NM |
Event 68 BOYS Class 2A Shot Put |
1 BROWN, JACKSON [619] |
Sr |
Luther High School |
48'02.50" |
2 EDWARDS, JAKE [758] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
46'03.50" |
3 MCGEE, JAYDEN [626] |
Jr |
Luther High School |
44'06.50" |
4 LINNEL, LOGAN [741] |
Fr |
Rejoice Christian Ac |
42'00.50" |
5 ELLICK, CHAYTON [759] |
Jr |
Stroud High School |
41'03.00" |
6 GODWIN, TYRELL [762] |
Sr |
Stroud High School |
40'03.00" |
7 MASON, STEELE [463] |
Jr |
Cashion High School |
40'00.00" |
8 WERSCHEM, MICHAEL [616] |
Jr |
Ketchum High School |
39'10.50" |
9 VEYSEY, ETHAN [480] |
Jr |
Chelsea High School |
39'05.50" |
10 DANIELS, TANNER [723] |
Jr |
Quapaw High School |
39'00.50" |
11 LEWIS, BRACEN [654] |
Jr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
38'08.00" |
12 SATEPAUHOODLE, AMOS [603] |
So |
Hominy High School |
38'04.00" |
13 ROBINSON, CAMERON [809] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
37'11.00" |
14 HARRIS, GARRETT [653] |
Sr |
Mooreland High Schoo |
37'05.50" |
15 DOOLING, CHASE [593] |
So |
Hominy High School |
37'03.00" |
16 NEIMEYER, COLE [705] |
So |
Oklahoma Union High |
37'01.00" |
17 DICK, SAM [696] |
Sr |
Oklahoma Union High |
35'05.50" |
18 SWIM, SEAN [634] |
So |
Luther High School |
35'03.00" |
CARR, ELI [440] |
So |
Afton High School |
NM |
GAINES, KOHL [442] |
So |
Afton High School |
NM |
ARNOLD, JOSH [799] |
Sr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
RAY, BRANNIGAN [729] |
Fr |
Quapaw High School |
NM |
COOMBES, BRANDON [441] |
So |
Afton High School |
NM |
RAY, JONAH [506] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
NM |
LEAL, DALTON [808] |
Jr |
Wyandotte High Schoo |
NM |
DEAN, KOLBY [499] |
So |
Commerce High School |
NM |
STILL, ABRAN [495] |
So |
Colcord High School |
NM |
SMITH, GAGE [508] |
Fr |
Commerce High School |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]