Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Class 3A-4A Regional @ Madill
Madill High School
Madill, Oklahoma
04/27/2019 - 04/27/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 3A |
1 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 187.000 |
2 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 124.000 |
3 | STAR SPENCER HIGH SC | STAR | 63.000 |
4 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 47.000 |
5 | DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL | DAVI | 38.000 |
6 | DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL | DION | 37.000 |
7 | ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL | ATOK | 27.000 |
8 | COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL | COMA | 26.000 |
9 | TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO | TISH | 23.000 |
10 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | WASH | 17.000 |
11 | HUGO HIGH SCHOOL | HUGO | 16.000 |
12 | LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO | LONE | 15.000 |
12 | LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL | LIND | 15.000 |
14 | ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL | ANTL | 9.000 |
15 | LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO | LEXI | 6.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 3A |
1 | SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL | SULP | 150.000 |
2 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 94.000 |
3 | WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO | WASH | 78.000 |
4 | KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL | KINS | 72.000 |
5 | ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL | ATOK | 46.000 |
6 | DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL | DION | 42.000 |
7 | DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL | DAVI | 34.000 |
8 | COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL | COMA | 31.000 |
9 | STAR SPENCER HIGH SC | STAR | 29.000 |
10 | LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO | LONE | 27.000 |
11 | HUGO HIGH SCHOOL | HUGO | 16.000 |
12 | TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO | TISH | 10.000 |
12 | LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO | LEXI | 10.000 |
14 | LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL | LIND | 6.000 |
15 | ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL | ANTL | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 3A 4x100m Relay |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.44 |
2 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:51.96 |
3 ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.26 |
4 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:53.26 |
5 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL A |
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:53.36 |
6 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.08 |
7 TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO A |
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:54.38 |
1 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:51.40 Q |
2 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.63 Q |
3 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:53.04 Q |
4 ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:53.16 Q |
5 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.08 Q |
6 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL A |
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.10 Q |
7 TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO A |
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:54.11 Q |
8 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:54.46 |
9 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL A |
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:56.16 |
10 ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL A |
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:57.99 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 3A 4x800m Relay |
1 MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL A |
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:30.52 |
2 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
10:42.03 |
3 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
10:48.90 |
4 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
11:03.97 |
5 LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO A |
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
11:16.83 |
Event 9 GIRLS Class 3A 100m Hurdles |
1 BAIN, BROOKLIN [182] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
0:16.58 |
2 PRICE, KIARA [260] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.56 |
3 SCOTT, MORGAN [196] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.77 |
4 CLARK, MAYLEE [115] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.23 |
5 BROOKS, TRINITY [122] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.15 |
6 JACKSON, BRYONNA [128] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.30 |
1 BAIN, BROOKLIN [182] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
0:16.94 Q |
2 LOWE, SAYLOR [255] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.40 Q |
3 PRICE, KIARA [260] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.55 Q |
4 SCOTT, MORGAN [196] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.15 Q |
5 CLARK, MAYLEE [115] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.86 Q |
6 JACKSON, BRYONNA [128] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.87 Q |
7 BROOKS, TRINITY [122] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.90 Q |
8 WATSON, KALEIGH [117] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:21.10 |
9 CARROLL, ANGEL [424] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:25.61 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 3A 100m Dash |
1 RICHARDSON, MATTIE [445] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:13.06 |
2 POGUE, RAYLEE [444] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:13.08 |
3 LOGGINS, VICTORIA [399] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:13.11 |
4 COLE, LILYAN [124] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.50 |
5 BROWN, TORIN [250] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.05 |
6 GENTRY, KINLEY [412] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.20 |
7 WOOD, ASTARTE [118] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.23 |
1 POGUE, RAYLEE [444] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:13.32 Q |
2 RICHARDSON, MATTIE [445] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:13.50 Q |
3 LOGGINS, VICTORIA [399] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:13.51 Q |
4 COLE, LILYAN [124] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.77 Q |
5 BROWN, TORIN [250] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.00 Q |
6 GENTRY, KINLEY [412] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.28 Q |
7 WOOD, ASTARTE [118] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.35 Q |
8 WRICE, DKARI [135] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.35 |
9 HARRISON, HALLIE [209] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.38 |
10 MCCLENDON, JADEN [431] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:14.39 |
11 GRAY, AUSTTYN [274] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:14.45 |
12 ANDERSON, LAKIRA [304] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.55 |
13 KING, ANGEL [397] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:14.63 |
14 DOUGLAS, TORIANNA [309] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.74 |
15 MILLER, AYANNA [192] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.85 |
16 SLOAN, KALIE [418] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.93 |
17 COLLINS, HAILEY [189] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.08 |
18 NIEHAUS, JULIA [116] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.13 |
19 FLEITMAN, JUSTICE [273] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:15.20 |
20 ALLEN, CHANTEL [121] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.42 |
21 JOHNSTON, ALEX [191] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.64 |
22 KING, KEELY [212] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.65 |
23 TONNEBEE, PRESLIE [263] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.77 |
24 HARGROVE, TINA [425] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:15.79 |
25 ALLENSWORTH, BRINLEE [404] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:16.15 |
26 LEWIS, DAISY [313] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:16.20 |
27 KING, YASMINE [398] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:16.54 |
28 IMOTICHEY, SUMMER [428] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:17.73 |
29 COUNTRYMAN, ALEX [251] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.74 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 3A 4x200m Relay |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:48.38 |
2 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:51.08 |
3 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
1:51.82 |
4 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:54.91 |
5 TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO A |
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
1:55.61 |
6 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
1:57.82 |
7 ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL A |
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:02.18 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 3A 3200m Run |
1 SYKORA, MANDY [318] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:59.61 |
2 DOBBINS, KAELYN [308] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
12:13.64 |
3 MILLER, JAYLEE [185] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
12:32.91 |
4 BELL, VEGAS [305] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
13:39.86 |
5 WARDEN, STEVIE [434] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
14:44.17 |
6 JENNINGS, JAYLEE [190] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
15:04.09 |
7 HENDRY, LAUREN [210] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
15:29.05 |
WOODY, RYLEIGH [186] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
ARNOLD, ABBY [202] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 3A 200m Dash |
1 LOGGINS, VICTORIA [399] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:26.80 |
2 COLE, LILYAN [124] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:27.33 |
3 HARRISON, HALLIE [209] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.40 |
4 MYERS, MADISSON [443] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:28.41 |
5 MOBLY, MAKELLA [416] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.71 |
6 SHAW, MADISON [197] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.73 |
1 LOGGINS, VICTORIA [399] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:26.62 Q |
2 COLE, LILYAN [124] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.67 Q |
3 HARRISON, HALLIE [209] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.04 Q |
4 MYERS, MADISSON [443] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:28.30 Q |
5 MOBLY, MAKELLA [416] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.42 Q |
6 MCCLENDON, JADEN [431] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:28.46 Q |
7 SHAW, MADISON [197] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.65 Q |
8 DAVIS, REAGAN [253] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.66 |
9 BROWN, TORIN [250] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.67 |
10 WRICE, DKARI [135] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.87 |
11 WOOD, ASTARTE [118] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.95 |
12 GENTRY, KINLEY [412] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:29.24 |
13 PUGH, SHAMYIA [402] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:29.32 |
14 DAVIS, CHEYANNE [271] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:29.87 |
15 MCKAY, KAYTIN [442] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:29.98 |
16 SLOAN, KALIE [418] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:30.13 |
17 SMITH, GRACE [446] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:30.26 |
18 ANDERSON, LAKIRA [304] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:30.27 |
19 NIEHAUS, JULIA [116] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
30.333 |
20 TUTTLE, AUBREY [200] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
30.337 |
21 DOUGLAS, TORIANNA [309] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:30.39 |
22 JOHNSTON, ALEX [191] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:31.15 |
23 RASSMUSAN, SHAE [217] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:31.27 |
24 BLEVINS, JAYLEIGH [306] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:31.75 |
25 PHILLIPS, TARYN [268] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:31.94 |
26 WOOD, MACY [270] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:32.02 |
27 KING, KEELY [212] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:32.42 |
28 ELLIS, GRACIE [272] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:32.80 |
29 ALLEN, CHANTEL [121] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:33.28 |
30 MOSLEY, NAKIAH [247] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:33.58 |
31 MOORE, TALIYAH [400] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:34.18 |
32 HALLAWAY, FAITH [254] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:35.60 |
33 IMOTICHEY, SUMMER [428] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:36.17 |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 3A 800m Run |
1 VALLANDINGHAM, JAIDYN [420] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
2:24.50 |
2 CLEM, ASHLEN [205] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.43 |
3 DOBBINS, KAELYN [308] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:27.84 |
4 LEMONS, MADISON [312] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:28.05 |
5 NICKELL, ELLIE [258] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:37.78 |
6 CASTELLANOS, ROSIE [307] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:46.42 |
7 BLANKENSHIP, MADISON [436] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
2:48.41 |
STOVALL, DYLAN [261] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MATHEWS, KEYLEE [214] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
ADAMS, KATE [435] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NT |
SNOW, KYRTLEIGH [419] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
KOHOUTOVA, KATERINA [429] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
WINTERTON, CIARRA [266] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
ARNOLD, ABBY [202] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
PHILLIPS, TARYN [268] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
WAGNON, DANA [264] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BARKER, EMILY [406] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CARROLL, ANGEL [424] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
HARGROVE, TINA [425] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
TRAMELL, KARLEE [447] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NT |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 3A 400m Dash |
1 LOGGINS, VICTORIA [399] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
1:01.65 |
2 VALLANDINGHAM, JAIDYN [420] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:01.94 |
3 LEMONS, MADISON [312] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.17 |
4 THOMPSON, ASPEN [262] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.17 |
5 JAMES, PAYTON [414] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.79 |
6 CLEM, KATLEN [206] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.06 |
7 MYERS, MADISSON [443] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
1:05.64 |
8 PEOPLES, SHAMYA [401] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
1:07.08 |
9 LOVETT, ZOIE [430] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
1:08.05 |
10 ALVEREZ, ABBY [303] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:09.17 |
11 BLEVINS, JAYLEIGH [306] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:12.27 |
12 ALLEN, CHANTEL [121] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:13.35 |
13 ALLENSWORTH, BRINLEE [404] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:15.50 |
14 HURN, JASMINE [396] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
1:15.84 |
15 KOHOUTOVA, KATERINA [429] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
1:16.08 |
16 PARR, MORGAN [259] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.50 |
17 TUTTLE, AUBREY [200] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:16.78 |
18 WOOD, MACY [270] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:18.38 |
19 TOOPS, LONDON [199] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:18.59 |
20 ADAMS, KATE [435] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
1:18.67 |
21 TONNEBEE, PRESLIE [263] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:21.79 |
22 WRIGHT, ADDIKA [219] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:22.99 |
23 IMOTICHEY, SUMMER [428] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
1:26.33 |
MATHEWS, KEYLEE [214] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 37 GIRLS Class 3A 300m Hurdles |
1 RUTH, MACENZIE [417] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:47.73 |
2 BAIN, BROOKLIN [182] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
0:48.33 |
3 BEARDEN, BAYLEE [267] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:48.45 |
4 LOWE, SAYLOR [255] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:48.73 |
5 AGUIRRE, CHLOE [422] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:51.75 |
6 MASON, TAYLOR [276] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:52.63 |
7 DUCK, KINLEE [410] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.73 |
8 CLARK, MAYLEE [115] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:55.32 |
9 BRANCH, HALEY [437] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:55.60 |
10 JACKSON, BRYONNA [128] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:56.39 |
11 WATSON, KALEIGH [117] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.78 |
SMART, MADISON [279] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NT |
BROOKS, TRINITY [122] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 41 GIRLS Class 3A 1600m Run |
1 SYKORA, MANDY [318] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:33.42 |
2 DOBBINS, KAELYN [308] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:42.01 |
3 COLE, CARLEE [408] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
6:11.92 |
4 BELL, VEGAS [305] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:14.54 |
5 BLANKENSHIP, MADISON [436] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
6:32.03 |
6 WARDEN, STEVIE [434] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
6:48.96 |
7 TRAMELL, KARLEE [447] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
6:56.02 |
JENNINGS, JAYLEE [190] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
WOODY, RYLEIGH [186] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MCALROY, PAYDON [256] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
WAGNON, DANA [264] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BOND, DEJA [204] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BARKER, CASSIDY [203] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
WINTERTON, CIARRA [266] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
Event 45 GIRLS Class 3A 4x400m Relay |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
4:10.98 |
2 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
4:21.44 |
3 MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL A |
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:22.36 |
4 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
4:28.45 |
5 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL A |
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
4:29.80 |
6 LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO A |
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
4:36.20 |
Event 49 GIRLS Class 3A High Jump |
1 HOLMAN, JORDAN [244] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
5'02.00" |
2 WINCHESTER, LACIE [218] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
5'00.00" |
3 RICHARDSON, MATTIE [445] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
5'00.00" |
3 ALLENSWORTH, KORIE [405] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
5'00.00" |
5 HOPKINS, KYLEIGH [427] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
4'10.00" |
5 MILLER, JAYLEE [185] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
5 SHEFFIELD, BREANNA [133] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
BEASON, LAUREN [265] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NM |
HABEKOTT, CHLOE [440] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
HARKEY, LAUREN [127] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PARR, MORGAN [259] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
STOVALL, DYLAN [261] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
VALLANDINGHAM, KAIBREE [421] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ANDERSON, LAKIRA [304] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS Class 3A Pole Vault |
1 HOWE, FAITH [413] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
11'06.00" |
2 ALLEN, ANDEE [120] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
10'00.00" |
3 HUMAN, SARAH [211] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
10'00.00" |
4 GAYLOR, TRINITY [126] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
9'06.00" |
5 ADAMS, ABBIE [119] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
9'00.00" |
6 CLEM, ASHLEN [205] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Class 3A Long Jump |
1 BEASON, LAUREN [265] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
17'02.25" |
2 CLEM, KATLEN [206] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
16'01.25" |
3 JAMES, PAYTON [414] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
15'11.75" |
4 WRICE, DARYEN [134] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'07.00" |
5 POGUE, RAYLEE [444] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
15'03.75" |
6 CROSTHWAIT, KATELYN [438] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
15'02.75" |
7 HOLMAN, TRAKAIL [245] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
14'09.50" |
8 WOOD, ASTARTE [118] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
14'08.75" |
KING, YASMINE [398] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
NIEHAUS, JULIA [116] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
CLARK, MAYLEE [115] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HARKEY, LAUREN [127] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
THOMPSON, SHA'DAJA [248] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SMITH, GRACE [446] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
APALA, ALYSSA [201] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
COLLINS, HAILEY [189] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
FARRIS, BREONNIA [394] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
ANDERSON, LAKIRA [304] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PRUITT, LOGAN [194] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
MOORE, JODI [130] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS Class 3A Discus Throw |
1 LUSTER, MADELYNN [441] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
138'11.50" |
2 STEVENSON, SHELBY [280] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
131'01.50" |
3 BEESLEY, HARLEY [407] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
117'00.50" |
4 LYNCH, KADY [415] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
114'09.50" |
5 STODDARD, MCKINZIE [281] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
109'03.00" |
6 RILEY, KARLEY [315] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
104'09.00" |
7 SMITH, KRISTINA [433] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
93'09.00" |
8 HARIAN, MARYAH [426] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
93'03.00" |
THOMAS, JADYSON [198] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PEREZ, BRIANA [216] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA [208] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
FAUGHT, KARLEA [207] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
REDDIX, ELINI [403] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
FARRELL, JENNA [411] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ROSS, ISABELL [432] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
DAVIES, MADILINE [439] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
RAUSEO, EMYLE [269] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BROWNER, MEKHYE [242] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LEE, ARRICA [129] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HOULDSON, MARISSA [275] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
PETTYJOHN, OLIVIA [131] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS Class 3A Shot Put |
1 STEVENSON, SHELBY [280] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
36'05.50" |
2 LUSTER, MADELYNN [441] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
36'03.25" |
3 HODGES, SHAYSON [184] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
35'10.00" |
4 DIXON, ALLY [409] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
35'01.00" |
5 ADAMSON, ALI [240] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
33'03.75" |
6 EDWARDS, JASMINE [393] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
32'08.50" |
7 LYNCH, KADY [415] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
32'05.75" |
8 FARRELL, JENNA [411] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
31'07.25" |
HARDIMON, ABRIELL [395] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
RILEY, KARLEY [315] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BOGGS, ALLIE [423] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
RUEDA, BRISA [316] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
EMMERICK, HALEE [183] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LEE, ARRICA [129] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
KROHM, HALIE [213] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WAGNON, DANA [264] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PEREZ, BRIANA [216] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
FAUGHT, KARLEA [207] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HARIAN, MARYAH [426] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
MILLS, MIA [257] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
RAUSEO, EMYLE [269] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
COOK, KAMARI [243] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PETTYJOHN, OLIVIA [131] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
DAVIES, MADILINE [439] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
OSTEEN, MCKENZIE [277] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
YEATTS, CHLOE [282] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
SMITH, KRISTINA [433] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
HICKS, ALLISON [311] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 3 BOYS Class 3A 4x100m Relay |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:43.29 |
2 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:43.69 |
3 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.09 |
4 ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL A |
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.13 |
5 LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO A |
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:45.35 |
6 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:45.63 |
7 LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO A |
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:46.93 |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:43.62 Q |
2 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:44.44 Q |
3 ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL A |
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.05 Q |
4 LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO A |
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:45.12 Q |
5 LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO A |
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:45.27 Q |
6 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.32 Q |
7 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:45.44 Q |
8 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.47 |
9 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL A |
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:46.10 |
10 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL A |
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:47.41 |
11 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:48.16 |
Event 7 BOYS Class 3A 4x800m Relay |
1 MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL A |
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
8:52.84 |
2 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
8:59.33 |
3 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
9:07.03 |
4 LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO A |
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
9:12.51 |
5 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
9:32.76 |
6 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL A |
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
9:50.34 |
7 LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO A |
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
10:06.79 |
Event 11 BOYS Class 3A 110m Hurdles |
1 COTHRAN, CODY [838] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:16.65 |
2 HAMILTON, BRAYDEN [577] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.05 |
3 CUNNINGHAM, KAYDEN [654] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.07 |
4 JACKSON, GARY [625] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.64 |
5 VOSS, BENEDICT [835] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:20.22 |
WYRICK, MICHAEL [481] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 15 BOYS Class 3A 100m Dash |
1 KISER, TREY [817] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.37 |
2 BROOKS, LUCAS [469] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.57 |
3 ABDULLAH, ISMAIL [799] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:11.60 |
4 SMITH, LOGAN [830] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.64 |
5 COOK, KAMERON [614] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.75 |
6 SULLIVAN, BRANDON [586] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.87 |
7 COTTRELL, JAYLEN [643] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:11.92 |
1 KISER, TREY [817] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.47 Q |
2 ABDULLAH, ISMAIL [799] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:11.56 Q |
3 SMITH, LOGAN [830] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.66 Q |
4 BROOKS, LUCAS [469] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.72 Q |
5 COTTRELL, JAYLEN [643] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:11.82 Q |
6 SULLIVAN, BRANDON [586] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.84 Q |
7 COOK, KAMERON [614] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.92 Q |
8 DICKENSON, MATT [567] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.97 |
9 KING, WILLIAM [617] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.01 |
10 WOOD, ZION [468] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.02 |
11 DELEON, TREY [839] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:12.05 |
12 SPAULDING, LANCE [851] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:12.27 |
13 BLIEK, RICKY [466] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.36 |
14 MERRELL, KADEN [662] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.40 |
15 HARRIS, CAMRON [804] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:12.47 |
16 MOORE, DIEGO [571] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.47 |
17 MOORE, CARTER [647] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:12.50 |
18 BROWN, JARED [565] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.60 |
19 BENSON, NYTAVIAN [613] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.62 |
20 HELM, KAMERON [578] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.76 |
21 LLOYD, BRANDON [819] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.99 |
22 CASTELLANO, NICK [622] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.02 |
23 BARNES, JJ [668] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
0:13.04 |
24 CLEVENGER, HUNTER [575] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.09 |
25 MENCHACA, PEDRO [661] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.12 |
26 AMIYA, ALEX [706] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.77 |
27 ADKINS, JT [652] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.79 |
28 STULIR, QUINTON [560] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.81 |
29 ROSE, JAVEN [633] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.86 |
Event 17 BOYS Class 3A 3200m Run |
1 WHISENHUNT, PRESTON [721] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:19.60 |
2 ELLIS, LANDON [552] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
10:30.39 |
3 VALENZUELA, ANTONIO [718] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:43.99 |
4 SANCHEZ, DANNY [716] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:44.07 |
5 BARKER, SAMUEL [810] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
11:10.22 |
6 COCHRAN, RYLAN [470] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:15.97 |
7 PIERCE, CALEB [826] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
11:24.56 |
LEWIS, HARMON [628] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
SOLIS, JOSE [559] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MOFFAT, CONRAD [646] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
ROWE, JARED [635] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
RAMOS, CARLOS [557] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CLEMONS, KARSON [671] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NT |
KING, ISAIAH [579] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 21 BOYS Class 3A 4x200m Relay |
1 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
1:31.80 |
2 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
1:32.89 |
3 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:33.44 |
4 MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL A |
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:33.61 |
5 WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO A |
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
1:34.09 |
6 HUGO HIGH SCHOOL A |
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
1:35.31 |
7 ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL A |
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:36.03 |
8 LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO A |
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
1:37.49 |
9 TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO A |
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
1:40.10 |
10 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL A |
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:44.47 |
Event 27 BOYS Class 3A 200m Dash |
1 MCGAHA, KOLTON [570] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:22.66 |
2 GILLIAM, MALIK [802] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:23.02 |
3 ING, KILE [710] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.37 |
4 KING, WILLIAM [617] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.47 |
5 HENDRIX, LUKE [848] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:23.64 |
6 ING, COLBY [709] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.86 |
7 ABDULLAH, ISMAIL [799] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:27.00 |
1 KING, WILLIAM [617] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
0:22.92 Q |
2 GILLIAM, MALIK [802] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:22.94 Q |
3 MCGAHA, KOLTON [570] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:22.98 Q |
4 ING, KILE [710] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.21 Q |
5 ING, COLBY [709] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.34 Q |
6 ABDULLAH, ISMAIL [799] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:23.60 Q |
7 HENDRIX, LUKE [848] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:23.61 Q |
8 AUSTIN, AVERY [465] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.90 |
9 BROOKS, LUCAS [469] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.91 |
10 DELEON, TREY [839] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:24.13 |
11 SCOTT, KOBI [850] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
0:24.85 |
12 BLIEK, RICKY [466] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.94 |
13 MOORE, CARTER [647] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:25.23 |
14 WHEAT, KYSTON [651] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
0:25.35 |
15 BROWN, JARED [565] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.36 |
16 WATTS, BRYANT [639] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.39 |
17 HELM, KAMERON [578] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.55 |
18 SHELLY, COOPER [584] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.04 |
19 AMIYA, ALEX [706] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.34 |
20 LEDBETTER, LOGAN [660] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.49 |
21 BLANKENSHIP, BRANDON [564] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.51 |
22 LLOYD, BRANDON [819] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.68 |
23 SPARKMAN, LAYNE [665] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.83 |
24 STULIR, QUINTON [560] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.47 |
25 PARKS, ZANE [825] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.57 |
26 SMITH, MIKO [480] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:29.09 |
Event 31 BOYS Class 3A 800m Run |
1 WHISENHUNT, PRESTON [721] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:03.23 |
2 WATERHOUSE, CHASE [720] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:05.27 |
3 VALENZUELA, ANTONIO [718] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:07.99 |
4 LUNSFORD, KONNER [820] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
2:10.02 |
5 JANKAS, JACOB [840] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
2:11.29 |
6 POTTER, CADEN [583] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:12.79 |
7 MOORE, DTRICK [807] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
2:14.56 |
LUDRICK, MARSHALL [629] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BAILEY, BRADEN [666] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NT |
DOVER, ELY [655] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
MADRON, KOLBE [821] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
HUANG, XINGHUI [473] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
GARRISON, TREY [568] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
GILLIAM, TERRANCE [803] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NT |
CARTER, COLBY [621] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
ESPINOZA, JESUS [644] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
LEHR, NATHAN [627] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
DUDGEON, JAMES [656] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
CHAVEZ, JOHNATHAN [642] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
MCCLENNAHAN, CODY [677] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NT |
RIVAS, JULIAN [828] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 35 BOYS Class 3A 400m Dash |
1 HAWKINS, MATHEW [624] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.83 |
2 ING, KILE [710] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.13 |
3 STEVENSON, KYLE [831] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.66 |
4 RANGEL, ROGELIO [664] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.92 |
5 GOMEZ, NATHAN [707] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:55.29 |
6 HILL, KYVIONTE [805] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:56.10 |
7 SORRELLS, ISAAC [467] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:57.52 |
8 PASIECZNY, JOSH [843] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:58.87 |
9 MOORE, DEJUAN [806] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
0:58.90 |
10 ERVIN, ASHTON [814] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:58.99 |
11 BIRKES, TY [562] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
0:59.56 |
12 LEDBETTER, LOGAN [660] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.63 |
13 BLANKENSHIP, BRANDON [564] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.67 |
14 SPARKMAN, LAYNE [665] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.75 |
15 GARRISON, TREY [568] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.53 |
MUSTAFARAJ, REDI [479] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
JOHNSON, LEVI [816] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
SAMPSON, MARC [637] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
BURTON, KASAI [837] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
POLLARD, TERIUS [808] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NT |
BARKER, JORDAN [612] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
ROBINSON, COLTIN [632] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
TURBYFILL, MARC [853] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NT |
EDWARDS, KADEN [471] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 39 BOYS Class 3A 300m Hurdles |
1 COTHRAN, CODY [838] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
0:41.90 |
2 HAMILTON, BRAYDEN [577] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.37 |
3 TODD, TJ [833] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
0:45.52 |
4 WYRICK, MICHAEL [481] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:46.04 |
5 CUNNINGHAM, KAYDEN [654] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:46.44 |
6 KECK, PHILLIP [659] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:49.57 |
VINSON, CONNOR [719] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
VOSS, BENEDICT [835] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 43 BOYS Class 3A 1600m Run |
1 WHISENHUNT, PRESTON [721] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:48.80 |
2 MORGAN, GARRETT [713] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:51.94 |
3 ELLIS, LANDON [552] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
4:52.74 |
4 SANCHEZ, DANNY [716] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:56.58 |
5 BARKER, SAMUEL [810] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
4:58.88 |
6 PIERCE, CALEB [826] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
5:08.04 |
7 COCHRAN, RYLAN [470] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:13.08 |
BURRIS, COLE [619] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
DOVER, ELY [655] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
LANCASTER, BRADLEY [818] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
KING, ISAIAH [579] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
LEWIS, HARMON [628] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
PEARMAN, SETH [648] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
KELLNER, BRANDON [841] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
MOFFAT, CONRAD [646] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
NT |
SPRINGER, GAVEN [585] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
JANKAS, JACOB [840] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NT |
KENNEDY, RJ [626] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
HUANG, XINGHUI [473] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NT |
Event 47 BOYS Class 3A 4x400m Relay |
1 MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL A |
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:27.50 |
2 KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL A |
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
3:28.71 |
3 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL A |
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
3:31.42 |
4 DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL A |
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
3:43.36 |
5 STAR SPENCER HIGH SC A |
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
3:45.41 |
6 LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
3:52.50 |
Event 51 BOYS Class 3A High Jump |
1 NUTTER, ZANE [714] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'04.00" |
2 COOK, KAMERON [614] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
3 DAVID, JOSEPH [846] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
6'00.00" |
4 CLEMONS, TY [672] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
6'00.00" |
4 SCOTT, KOBI [850] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
6'00.00" |
6 LAWLEY, JACKSON [842] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
6'00.00" |
BENSON, NYTAVIAN [613] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
DODD, XANDER [550] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SORRELLS, ISAAC [467] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
REED, SETHAN [715] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
COOPER, JAKE [813] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
COLBERT, DARNELL [812] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SPARKMAN, LAYNE [665] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
RAMSAY, GRAYSON [680] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
CUNNINGHAM, KAYDEN [654] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BROOKS, LUCAS [469] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ELLIOTT, RANDON [551] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WILK, EMITT [854] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS Class 3A Pole Vault |
1 HARRISON, GAVIN [472] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
13'09.00" |
2 WITHROW, KO [836] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
12'00.00" |
3 RICE, HADLEE [558] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
9'06.00" |
4 MILLER, JAXON [555] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
9'06.00" |
5 EPPERSON, LAKE [553] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
8'06.00" |
6 MCDONALD, JACK [580] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
8'00.00" |
Event 59 BOYS Class 3A Long Jump |
1 NUTTER, ZANE [714] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
21'00.00" |
2 SULLIVAN, BRANDON [586] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
20'06.00" |
3 MCDONALD, TAVIUS [822] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
20'05.00" |
4 BROOKS, LUCAS [469] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
20'00.00" |
5 COTTRELL, JAYLEN [643] |
|
LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOO |
19'11.00" |
6 WOOD, ZION [468] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
19'02.00" |
7 AUSTIN, AVERY [465] |
|
ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL |
19'00.50" |
8 FOSTER, ALEX [847] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
18'09.50" |
CRENSHAW, LUTHER [801] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
JORDAN, BENJI [616] |
|
HUGO HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BIRKES, TY [562] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WYATT, JORDAN [845] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
KELLNER, BRANDON [841] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
CRYER, LANE [623] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
JACKSON, GARY [625] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
CLEVENGER, HUNTER [575] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SKELLY, COLE [682] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
HARRIS, CAMRON [804] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
LAWLEY, JACKSON [842] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
AMIYA, ALEX [706] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
REED, SETHAN [715] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WILK, EMITT [854] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
MCKEE, JAMAR [478] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LLOYD, BRANDON [819] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SCOTT, KOBI [850] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
ELLIOTT, RANDON [551] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HILL, KYVIONTE [805] |
|
STAR SPENCER HIGH SC |
NM |
Event 63 BOYS Class 3A Discus Throw |
1 MCGEHEE, CALEB [712] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
163'04.00" |
2 MATTHEWS, RANDY [711] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
144'01.00" |
3 WEBB, COOPER [572] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
139'07.00" |
4 DORRIS, CLAYTON [674] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
135'07.50" |
5 HICKS, CODY [708] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
132'01.50" |
6 SILERIO, ADOLFO [829] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
130'00.00" |
7 COX, JADLEY [576] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
129'05.50" |
8 BILLY, GREG [561] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
114'04.00" |
JONES, JOHNNY [475] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
NELSON, JC [631] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HUDDLESTON, HANKS [474] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
MIDDICK, REESE [554] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SHELTON, CODY [844] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
WILLIAMS, JAKE [641] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ALLIE, GAGE [548] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ALLEN, JACOB [653] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ALLEN, KANYN [547] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
KEYS, CASEY [676] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
HENRY, CAMERON [675] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
ASHLEY, JAY [573] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
PITMAN, DALTON [827] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
HUTCHESON, KARSTEN [658] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
FRANKLIN, CADEN [657] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LEFLORE, QUENTON [476] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
TRETT, GARRETT [834] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SAINZ, JUAN [636] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 67 BOYS Class 3A Shot Put |
1 MCGEHEE, CALEB [712] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
52'05.00" |
2 COX, JADLEY [576] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
49'00.25" |
3 HICKS, CODY [708] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
48'09.50" |
4 FARRELL, JOHN [815] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
47'00.25" |
5 WEBB, COOPER [572] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
43'07.25" |
6 BRADLEY, ZAK [618] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
43'04.00" |
7 MATTHEWS, RANDY [711] |
|
MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL |
42'01.75" |
8 MOHLER, MITCHELL [556] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
40'08.00" |
HENRY, CAMERON [675] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
ADKINS, JT [652] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
JONES, JOHNNY [475] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
MIDDICK, REESE [554] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ARBUCKLE, DILLON [549] |
|
COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WHITE, MATTHEW [640] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SHELTON, CODY [844] |
|
TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHO |
NM |
ASHLEY, JAY [573] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LEFLORE, QUENTON [476] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ALLEN, JACOB [653] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
KEYS, CASEY [676] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
LEWIS, GMARION [477] |
|
ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
MITCHELL, DALEN [663] |
|
LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WILLIAMS, JAKE [641] |
|
KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BILLY, GREG [561] |
|
DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
SPAULDING, LAYNE [852] |
|
WASHINGTON HIGH SCHO |
NM |
TRETT, GARRETT [834] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
DORRIS, CLAYTON [674] |
|
LONE GROVE HIGH SCHO |
NM |
BORDERS, SAGE [811] |
|
SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
BRYANT, ZANE [574] |
|
DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]