Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Class 3A-4A Regional @ Vinita
Vinita High School
Vinita, Oklahoma
04/27/2019 - 04/27/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 4A |
1 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 197.500 |
2 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI | LINC | 108.000 |
3 | OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH | OOLO | 84.000 |
4 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 65.000 |
5 | FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO | FTGI | 34.000 |
6 | VINITA HIGH SCHOOL | VINI | 30.000 |
7 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 24.000 |
8 | CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH | CENL | 21.000 |
9 | BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO | BERR | 20.500 |
10 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 20.000 |
11 | LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC | LOCU | 14.000 |
12 | JAY HIGH SCHOOL | JAYH | 5.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 4A |
1 | LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI | LINC | 128.000 |
2 | VINITA HIGH SCHOOL | VINI | 116.333 |
3 | BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO | BERR | 66.333 |
4 | OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH | OOLO | 62.333 |
5 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 56.000 |
6 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 53.000 |
7 | FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO | FTGI | 44.000 |
8 | STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL | STIW | 43.000 |
9 | JAY HIGH SCHOOL | JAYH | 39.000 |
10 | MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL | MIAM | 18.000 |
11 | CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH | CENL | 9.000 |
11 | CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL | CATO | 9.000 |
13 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 2 GIRLS Class 4A 4x100m Relay |
1 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.66 |
2 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.72 |
3 MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL A |
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.74 |
4 BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO A |
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:51.91 |
5 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:53.56 |
6 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:54.01 |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
DNF |
1 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.74 Q |
2 BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO A |
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:51.82 Q |
3 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.09 Q |
4 MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL A |
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.92 Q |
5 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:53.73 Q |
6 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:54.19 Q |
7 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:54.21 Q |
8 JAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.51 |
9 INOLA HIGH SCHOOL A |
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.68 |
10 CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH A |
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:55.21 |
Event 6 GIRLS Class 4A 4x800m Relay |
1 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
10:18.36 |
2 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
10:25.66 |
3 JAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
11:00.65 |
4 SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H A |
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
11:10.44 |
5 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
12:14.41 |
Event 10 GIRLS Class 4A 100m Hurdles |
1 MERCADO, ALICIA [334] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:17.11 |
2 TICE, DANI [198] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:17.18 |
3 BACKUS, KAYLEE [379] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.50 |
4 POWELL, MEYGHAN [322] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:18.21 |
5 UNDAUNTED, LAUREN [200] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:18.51 |
6 LIVESAY, CHELSEY [137] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.67 |
7 TERRY, SYDNEY [197] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:20.52 |
1 MERCADO, ALICIA [334] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:17.33 Q |
2 BACKUS, KAYLEE [379] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.50 Q |
3 TICE, DANI [198] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:17.62 Q |
4 POWELL, MEYGHAN [322] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:18.60 Q |
5 UNDAUNTED, LAUREN [200] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:18.63 Q |
6 TERRY, SYDNEY [197] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:18.92 Q |
7 LIVESAY, CHELSEY [137] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.52 Q |
8 BLACK, BAILEY [308] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:19.69 |
9 ARMSTRONG, DESIREE [286] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:19.83 |
10 PARDOBEDOYA, MANUELA [320] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:20.84 |
Event 14 GIRLS Class 4A 100m Dash |
1 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.75 |
2 SWISHER, LILY [128] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:13.21 |
3 TAYLOR, TELEXCIA [196] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:13.33 |
4 BORDWINE, JORDAN [162] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.35 |
5 SKINNER, RACHEL [144] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.41 |
6 HAILE, EMIE [288] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.70 |
7 RAMSEY, MIA [166] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.86 |
1 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.02 Q |
2 SWISHER, LILY [128] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:13.12 Q |
3 TAYLOR, TELEXCIA [196] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:13.38 Q |
4 SKINNER, RACHEL [144] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.45 Q |
5 HAILE, EMIE [288] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.51 Q |
6 BORDWINE, JORDAN [162] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.52 Q |
7 RAMSEY, MIA [166] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.64 Q |
8 BALDWIN, MARSHAY [168] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:13.67 |
9 LOR, CENIA [387] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.00 |
10 ARMSTRONG, FARRAH [287] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.05 |
11 PHILLIPS, BRYNLEA [389] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.06 |
12 DUMAS, MONTANA [331] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:14.11 |
13 JOHNSON, GRACE [121] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:14.14 |
14 JOHNSON, ANGEL [136] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.26 |
15 REID, MAKIYA [294] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.29 |
16 BRINKLEY, ADRIANNA [169] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:14.49 |
17 HENSLEY, GRACEY [370] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.52 |
18 TAYLOR, SYDNEY [237] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.61 |
19 HORTON, JAYDEN [332] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:14.63 |
20 WATTENBARGER, KATE [394] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:14.65 |
21 BROWN, ELLA [309] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:15.19 |
22 TAYLOR, BRITTNEY [195] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:15.23 |
23 BENNETT, ZELLA [307] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:15.70 |
24 STANTONHOLDER, LAKEZIAH [176] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:19.05 |
Event 20 GIRLS Class 4A 4x200m Relay |
1 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
1:49.77 |
2 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:50.34 |
3 BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO A |
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
1:50.92 |
4 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:51.94 |
5 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
1:52.19 |
6 MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL A |
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
1:52.50 |
7 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:55.41 |
8 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:55.71 |
Event 24 GIRLS Class 4A 3200m Run |
1 WOOD, TORI [340] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12:51.20 |
2 MURPHY, ISABELLA [280] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
13:04.59 |
3 RILEY, JAYLEN [283] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
13:10.87 |
4 BARROWS, ALIAH [226] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
13:15.57 |
5 ROBERTS, KELSIE [223] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
13:40.23 |
6 CAMP, MIKALYNN [367] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
13:45.15 |
7 WARNER, CAILIN [339] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
14:07.77 |
8 DINTELMANN, CARMEN [382] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
14:33.43 |
9 SALKILL, KAYEVONNA [234] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
15:40.32 |
Event 26 GIRLS Class 4A 200m Dash |
1 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.23 |
2 SWISHER, LILY [128] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:27.23 |
3 ANELLO, HANNAH [274] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:27.33 |
4 SHEPHARD, LIZZIE [392] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:27.43 |
5 SCOTT, CALLIE [126] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:27.58 |
6 BALDWIN, MARSHAY [168] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:28.00 |
7 DEGEORGE, GABRIELLA [277] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:28.01 |
1 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.03 Q |
2 SWISHER, LILY [128] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:27.03 Q |
3 SCOTT, CALLIE [126] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:27.28 Q |
4 SHEPHARD, LIZZIE [392] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:27.41 Q |
5 BALDWIN, MARSHAY [168] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:27.43 Q |
6 ANELLO, HANNAH [274] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:27.60 Q |
7 DEGEORGE, GABRIELLA [277] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:28.04 Q |
8 DUMAS, MONTANA [331] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:28.10 |
9 SIMPSON, PIPER [127] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:28.36 |
10 RAMSEY, MIA [166] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.55 |
11 HAILE, EMIE [288] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.58 |
12 PAYTON, KIAH [292] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.72 |
13 BORDWINE, JORDAN [162] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:28.94 |
14 PHILLIPS, BRYNLEA [389] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:29.17 |
15 FARRIS, TAYLOR [278] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:29.38 |
16 CHRISTIE, PIPER [380] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:29.75 |
17 JOHNSON, ANGEL [136] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:30.15 |
18 ARMSTRONG, FARRAH [287] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
0:30.21 |
19 JOHNSON, HOPE [173] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:30.32 |
20 LAFFERTY, HADLEI [189] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:30.77 |
21 SMITH, SHELBY [194] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:30.78 |
22 COUGHLIN, ERINN [310] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:31.00 |
23 DESPAIN, BAYLIE [313] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:31.42 |
24 DAVIS, ADDY [312] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:31.77 |
25 CONTRERAS, RAYANNA [185] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:34.99 |
Event 30 GIRLS Class 4A 800m Run |
1 CRUZ, ARIANA [276] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:28.47 |
2 WOOD, TORI [340] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
2:28.97 |
3 MASON, MOLLEE [140] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:29.22 |
4 RILEY, JAYLEN [283] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:29.44 |
5 ROACH, KENNADY [391] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:33.26 |
6 GEORGE, LUCY [279] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:35.81 |
7 JEFFRIES, RIVER [384] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:35.96 |
8 WATTENBARGER, KATE [394] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:43.32 |
9 BARROWS, ALIAH [226] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:44.30 |
10 WINKLER, OLIVIA [224] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:49.59 |
11 MORRIS, MAKAILA [142] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:49.82 |
12 SCOTT, MIKAYLA [193] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:52.83 |
13 MCCUMBER, MADISON [319] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
2:53.84 |
14 CAMP, MIKALYNN [367] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:56.28 |
15 WINTERS, RAE [130] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
2:58.78 |
16 SAVIG, ELLE [296] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
2:59.55 |
17 REED, ONA [192] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
3:03.07 |
18 SWAN, AUDREY [298] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
3:06.82 |
19 LONDON, KYNZI [191] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
3:09.58 |
20 SCHOENROCK, ASHLEIGH [125] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
3:26.74 |
21 ROCHE, KYLIE [295] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
3:39.94 |
Event 34 GIRLS Class 4A 400m Dash |
1 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.66 |
2 ROACH, KENNADY [391] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.00 |
3 SABHARWALL, KAYLEE [324] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
1:03.20 |
4 SMITH, RYLEE [325] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
1:04.52 |
5 ANELLO, HANNAH [274] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
1:04.59 |
6 JINKS, KYLIE [290] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.80 |
7 HURST, AMELIA [220] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.85 |
8 WALKER, BRITTNEY [393] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.94 |
9 GARRETT, AISLYN [383] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.74 |
10 FOUTCH, LEXIE [187] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:06.90 |
11 HENSLEY, GRACEY [370] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.13 |
12 COUGHLIN, SKYLLER [311] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
1:08.57 |
13 HAMMONS, RUTHIE [289] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
1:09.37 |
14 MURPHY, LEXI [281] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
1:12.03 |
15 OAKLEY, ELISE [174] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
1:14.09 |
16 LONDON, BAYLEE [190] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:14.49 |
17 LOHMEYER, LEA [122] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
1:16.26 |
18 LONDON, KYNZI [191] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:20.83 |
Event 38 GIRLS Class 4A 300m Hurdles |
1 SCOTT, CALLIE [126] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:48.53 |
2 BALDWIN, MARSHAY [168] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:49.59 |
3 MERCADO, ALICIA [334] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:50.28 |
4 BACKUS, KAYLEE [379] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.23 |
5 POWELL, MEYGHAN [322] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:52.43 |
6 LIVESAY, CHELSEY [137] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.82 |
7 UNDAUNTED, LAUREN [200] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:54.87 |
8 MCCLELLAN, ALLY [388] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:54.98 |
9 LANE, KAITLYN [333] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:57.49 |
Event 42 GIRLS Class 4A 1600m Run |
1 WOOD, TORI [340] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
5:47.11 |
2 WHITE, ANGELIQUE [285] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
5:50.76 |
3 RILEY, JAYLEN [283] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
5:55.85 |
4 MURPHY, ISABELLA [280] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
6:00.94 |
5 WARNER, CAILIN [339] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
6:11.63 |
6 ROBERTS, KELSIE [223] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:14.44 |
7 REED, HALLIE [390] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:25.01 |
8 CAMP, MIKALYNN [367] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:29.93 |
9 FARLEY, ALEXIS [230] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
6:37.24 |
10 WINKLER, OLIVIA [224] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:38.91 |
11 LAMBERT, AUBREIGH [386] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:44.70 |
12 LOR, CENIA [387] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:59.86 |
13 SHOTPOUCH, ALANA [235] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
7:37.97 |
14 ROCHE, KYLIE [295] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
8:27.32 |
15 STANTONHOLDER, LAKEZIAH [176] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
10:28.76 |
Event 46 GIRLS Class 4A 4x400m Relay |
1 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
4:04.90 |
2 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
4:06.53 |
3 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
4:16.98 |
4 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
4:18.61 |
5 JAY HIGH SCHOOL A |
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
4:27.02 |
6 MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL A |
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
4:32.09 |
7 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
4:37.06 |
Event 50 GIRLS Class 4A High Jump |
1 REECE, BRITTANY [233] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
5'00.00" |
2 PURDUNN, KIAH [323] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
5'00.00" |
3 HENSLEY, GRACEY [370] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
3 DIXON, KENLY [314] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
4'10.00" |
5 SCRIVNER, TAYGEN [338] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
4'10.00" |
6 MCCLELLAN, ALLY [388] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'08.00" |
6 KOHLER, AMY [318] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
4'08.00" |
6 TANKERSLEY, CHESAPEAKE [129] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
4'08.00" |
9 LIVESAY, CHELSEY [137] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
4'08.00" |
9 SMITH, CAMILLE [145] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
4'08.00" |
9 MORRIS, MYKAL [143] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
4'08.00" |
9 WAYNE, MACIE [167] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
4'08.00" |
HOWARD, KYLA [371] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
ARMSTRONG, DESIREE [286] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
LOWE, MACI [222] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
RAGLIN, SUMMER [124] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
NM |
Event 54 GIRLS Class 4A Pole Vault |
1 MELTON, HANNA [123] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
8'06.00" |
2 GILL, EMMA [317] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
8'00.00" |
3 RALSTON, HOPE [282] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
8'00.00" |
3 PARRISH, KATHRYNE [165] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
8'00.00" |
5 COSPER, OLIVIA [218] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
7'06.00" |
6 FARLEY, ALEXIS [230] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
7 GREENWOOD, JORDYN [134] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
8 COSPER, SAVANNA [219] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'06.00" |
9 LOR, CENIA [387] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS Class 4A Long Jump |
1 PURDUNN, KIAH [323] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
16'05.50" |
2 BROOKS, ADDIE [275] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
16'05.25" |
3 WHITELEY, ZOEY [201] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
16'05.00" |
4 REECE, BRITTANY [233] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
15'04.00" |
5 PHILLIPS, BRYNLEA [389] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'01.50" |
6 SANCHEZ, JESSIE [372] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
15'00.25" |
7 DUMAS, MONTANA [331] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
14'08.00" |
8 HARRISON, GRACE [135] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
14'04.00" |
9 WAGNER, MADISON [238] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
14'02.75" |
10 MCCLELLAN, ALLY [388] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'01.25" |
11 ARMSTRONG, FARRAH [287] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
13'09.25" |
12 PENNINGTON, ABBY [336] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
13'08.75" |
13 MORRIS, MYKAL [143] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
13'02.00" |
14 WAYNE, MACIE [167] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
13'00.50" |
15 LAFFERTY, HADLEI [189] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
11'08.50" |
Event 62 GIRLS Class 4A Discus Throw |
1 DAGGS, JASMIN [381] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
106'00.00" |
2 TANKERSLEY, CHESAPEAKE [129] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
98'04.00" |
3 JOHNSON, DANIELLE [188] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
96'09.00" |
4 ATWOOD, CHANDLER [225] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
96'07.00" |
5 MARTIN, ADELLE [139] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
96'01.00" |
6 ALLEN, TAKIYAH [131] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
79'08.00" |
7 DUNCAN, SUNNY [369] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
77'03.00" |
8 STEELE, KENLEE [284] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
69'06.00" |
9 GERRITSON, ELIZABETH [133] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
67'08.00" |
10 OLIVER, SYDNEY [335] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
64'06.00" |
11 VANCE, BAILEY [326] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
58'08.00" |
12 DYER, TESSA [118] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
58'04.00" |
13 GACHES, JENNA [119] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
57'03.00" |
14 JOHNSON, ALEXISS [385] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
56'05.00" |
15 LAMBERT, AUBREIGH [386] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
51'03.00" |
16 CRAVEN, AMYA [170] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
49'04.00" |
17 KELLER, ABBY [291] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
47'11.00" |
18 STANTONHOLDER, LAKEZIAH [176] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
44'06.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS Class 4A Shot Put |
1 DAGGS, JASMIN [381] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
36'02.50" |
2 JOHNSON, DANIELLE [188] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
35'03.00" |
3 JOHNSON, ALEXISS [385] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
34'04.00" |
4 CHAPLIN, SYDNEY [368] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
33'10.25" |
5 DUNCAN, SUNNY [369] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
32'06.00" |
6 YATES, JOSIE [327] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
31'10.00" |
7 ATWOOD, CHANDLER [225] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
31'06.50" |
8 OLIVER, SYDNEY [335] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
30'09.50" |
9 GERRITSON, ELIZABETH [133] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
29'09.00" |
10 LAMBERT, AUBREIGH [386] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
28'11.00" |
11 PREAUS, CHLOE [293] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
26'07.50" |
12 ALLEN, TAKIYAH [131] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
26'06.75" |
13 GACHES, JENNA [119] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
25'06.00" |
14 STEELE, KENLEE [284] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
23'08.75" |
15 KELLER, ABBY [291] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
18'03.75" |
Event 4 BOYS Class 4A 4x100m Relay |
1 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:43.44 |
2 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:46.01 |
Event 8 BOYS Class 4A 4x800m Relay |
1 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
8:45.71 |
2 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
8:46.74 |
3 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
8:50.87 |
4 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
9:16.49 |
5 BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO A |
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
10:51.34 |
Event 12 BOYS Class 4A 110m Hurdles |
1 HASSELL, MASON [693] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:15.38 |
2 WEIR, BRANT [471] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.40 |
3 ANDERSON, JASON [534] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:15.88 |
4 POWELL, MAYSON [684] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:16.45 |
5 HOLMAN, MORGAN [694] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:17.23 |
6 THOMPSON, MITCHELL [466] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.30 |
7 DESHONG, NATHAN [755] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.67 |
1 HASSELL, MASON [693] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:15.53 Q |
2 WEIR, BRANT [471] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:15.86 Q |
3 ANDERSON, JASON [534] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:15.95 Q |
4 POWELL, MAYSON [684] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:16.38 Q |
5 THOMPSON, MITCHELL [466] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:17.46 Q |
6 HOLMAN, MORGAN [694] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:17.68 Q |
7 DESHONG, NATHAN [755] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.30 Q |
8 TOLON, STEPHON [468] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:18.60 |
9 CARTER, JUSTICE [439] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:23.14 |
Event 16 BOYS Class 4A 100m Dash |
1 FULLBRIGHT, JALEN [458] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.34 |
2 DOWNING, KYRON [756] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.37 |
3 HARRIS, BRENDYN [645] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:11.52 |
4 FORD, CODALE [536] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:11.76 |
5 LUSTER, DAKOTA [494] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.99 |
6 WASHINGTON, DEVONTRAE [519] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:12.09 |
1 DOWNING, KYRON [756] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.57 Q |
2 FULLBRIGHT, JALEN [458] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.69 Q |
3 HARRIS, BRENDYN [645] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:11.75 Q |
4 OVERSTREET, DJ [464] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:11.78 Q |
5 FORD, CODALE [536] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:11.85 Q |
6 LUSTER, DAKOTA [494] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.10 Q |
7 WASHINGTON, DEVONTRAE [519] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:12.23 Q |
8 WOODWORTH, TAVIEN [543] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:12.29 |
9 BURKE, CHASE [438] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:12.41 |
10 HOWARD, LYRIX [736] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.43 |
11 RODRIQUEZ, JOEL [500] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.45 |
12 CHUCULATE, LANCE [732] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.54 |
13 SMITH, BRIAN [502] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.56 |
14 CAMPBELL, JORDAN [731] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:12.58 |
15 RUDD, JESSE [540] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:12.72 |
16 SURFACE, DEVIN [652] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:12.89 |
17 BALDWIN, JACOB [435] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:13.07 |
18 BROWN, DYLAN [752] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:13.19 |
19 WRIGHT, CARSON [653] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:13.47 |
Event 18 BOYS Class 4A 3200m Run |
1 GOSS, CADEN [537] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
10:33.43 |
2 OBERDIEK, DAX [650] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
11:02.41 |
3 GIBSON, NATE [643] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
11:04.63 |
4 BIGGS, ZACH [571] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
11:34.32 |
5 FITCH, COLTIN [639] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
11:55.28 |
6 MORALES, WILLIAM [696] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
12:40.01 |
7 FEREGRINO, AUREO [583] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
12:47.10 |
8 MCCLAIN, CHAS [737] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
12:57.16 |
9 NEAL, ELIJAH [444] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
13:01.91 |
10 BROWN, KENYON [507] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
14:24.51 |
11 THOMPSON, JMANI [518] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
14:39.81 |
12 SIXKILLER, KYLE [590] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
15:29.44 |
Event 22 BOYS Class 4A 4x200m Relay |
1 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
1:29.72 |
2 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
1:33.15 |
3 CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH A |
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
1:34.44 |
4 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:35.04 |
5 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
1:35.92 |
6 FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO A |
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:36.16 |
Event 28 BOYS Class 4A 200m Dash |
1 FULLBRIGHT, JALEN [458] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.11 |
2 DIXON, TY [676] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:23.53 |
3 MCCOY, MARVIN [463] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.73 |
4 KIMBROUGH, ZACK [575] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:23.91 |
5 RODRIGUEZ, RYLEE [499] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.70 |
6 WRIGHT, ZACH [690] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:24.96 |
7 QUEEN, DANIEL [498] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.08 |
1 FULLBRIGHT, JALEN [458] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:22.93 Q |
2 DIXON, TY [676] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:23.45 Q |
3 KIMBROUGH, ZACK [575] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.10 Q |
4 MCCOY, MARVIN [463] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.29 Q |
5 QUEEN, DANIEL [498] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.67 Q |
6 WRIGHT, ZACH [690] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:24.70 Q |
7 RODRIGUEZ, RYLEE [499] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:24.71 Q |
8 JAMES, DEMARCO [512] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:24.78 |
9 HYMAN, ROCKY [695] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:24.85 |
10 CHUCULATE, LANCE [732] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.24 |
11 BURKE, CHASE [438] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:25.33 |
12 LUSTER, DAKOTA [494] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.47 |
13 BALDWIN, JACOB [435] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
0:25.85 |
14 FORD, CODALE [536] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:25.88 |
15 PAYTON, ADEN [588] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:25.91 |
16 SURFACE, DEVIN [652] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:26.03 |
17 HOWARD, LYRIX [736] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.11 |
18 FRANKLIN, GABE [640] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:26.60 |
19 FOUST, PAYTON [584] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.62 |
20 BROWN, DYLAN [752] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:26.66 |
21 WRIGHT, CARSON [653] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:26.68 |
22 WEST, JAKOB [542] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:27.20 |
Event 32 BOYS Class 4A 800m Run |
1 ANTIS, JOSIAH [635] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:02.55 |
2 ANKERICH, DEVON [674] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
2:03.90 |
3 ADAMS, ETHEN [673] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
2:04.92 |
4 KIRK, LRAY [586] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:06.41 |
5 SHEPHERD, WILLIAM [501] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:09.11 |
6 HIMAYA, BEN [646] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:10.34 |
7 GIVINGS, JOSH [460] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15.18 |
8 HUFFMAN, HEATH [759] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:15.36 |
9 BIGGS, JAYDEN [570] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:16.13 |
10 HARRIS, ASHER [644] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
2:20.07 |
11 KELLER, JOSH [574] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:21.75 |
12 ANDERSON, CAIN [750] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:24.66 |
13 WHISTANCE, SEAN [504] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
2:24.78 |
14 WATTEAU, CALEB [541] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:25.47 |
15 TYLER, DYLAN [469] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.41 |
16 WATROUS, BRAYDON [698] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
2:26.48 |
17 NEWCOMB, JAYLEM [587] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:27.88 |
18 WILCOX, KIRBY [591] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:29.94 |
19 MCCLAIN, CHAS [737] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:33.51 |
20 BULLOCK, BRAYDEN [729] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
2:34.19 |
21 HATCHETTE, KESTON [538] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
2:37.98 |
22 KENNEDY, JAYDEN [658] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
2:43.07 |
23 BROWN, KENYON [507] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
2:44.78 |
24 PEREZ, MARCO [516] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
3:18.93 |
Event 36 BOYS Class 4A 400m Dash |
1 JOHNSON, KYREN [461] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:49.30 |
2 DOWNING, KYRON [756] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.32 |
3 BOOMER, JAKE [453] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:51.67 |
4 HARRIS, BRENDYN [645] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:51.93 |
5 LARUE, AJ [647] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:52.59 |
6 HYMAN, ROCKY [695] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:54.18 |
7 ROSS, KURTIS [517] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:54.88 |
8 SHEPHERD, WILLIAM [501] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:55.00 |
9 CARROLL, TREVOR [488] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:56.83 |
10 GARRISON, LOGAN [757] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:57.40 |
11 SMITH, BRIAN [502] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:57.61 |
12 CHUCULATE, LANCE [732] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
0:57.90 |
13 DAMET, JARRETT [692] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:57.98 |
14 SURFACE, DEVIN [652] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:58.08 |
15 KELLER, JOSH [574] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:59.12 |
16 PAYTON, ADEN [588] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
0:59.47 |
17 WEST, JAKOB [542] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:00.12 |
18 DURAN, DUSTIN [582] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.13 |
19 HUFFMAN, HEATH [759] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
1:03.39 |
20 WATTEAU, CALEB [541] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
1:03.89 |
Event 40 BOYS Class 4A 300m Hurdles |
1 WEIR, BRANT [471] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:40.61 |
2 WAYLAND, TYLER [470] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:40.95 |
3 HASSELL, MASON [693] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:42.13 |
4 POWELL, MAYSON [684] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:43.52 |
5 THOMPSON, MITCHELL [466] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
0:44.35 |
6 BIERSDORFER, JON [636] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:45.02 |
7 ANDERSON, JASON [534] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
0:45.77 |
8 DESHONG, NATHAN [755] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:46.34 |
9 BRITT, DEANDRE [506] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
0:46.74 |
10 HOLMAN, MORGAN [694] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
0:46.75 |
11 SARTAIN, JJ [651] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
0:47.17 |
12 PRESSON, JERRAS [497] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:49.19 |
13 XIONG, ISAAC [691] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
0:52.20 |
14 YOUNG, QUENTIN [580] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
0:52.21 |
Event 44 BOYS Class 4A 1600m Run |
1 GIBSON, NATE [643] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
4:44.99 |
2 GOSS, CADEN [537] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
4:50.01 |
3 OBERDIEK, DAX [650] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
4:58.52 |
4 BIGGS, ZACH [571] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:11.70 |
5 GEORGE, FRANCIS [642] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
5:16.94 |
6 BICKLE, MASON [437] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
5:22.90 |
7 BERGGREN, DARION [485] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
5:24.13 |
8 NEWCOMB, JAYLEM [587] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
5:31.91 |
9 MORALES, WILLIAM [696] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
5:32.92 |
10 FEREGRINO, AUREO [583] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
5:54.61 |
11 NEAL, ELIJAH [444] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
6:03.84 |
12 HATCHETTE, KESTON [538] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
6:07.77 |
13 OWENS, GABRIEL [496] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:09.98 |
14 WATROUS, BRAYDON [698] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
6:11.03 |
15 BULLOCK, BRAYDEN [729] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:14.73 |
16 LEVINGS, KALEB [576] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:16.67 |
17 KENNEDY, JAYDEN [658] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
6:17.25 |
18 WAGNER, JEREMIAH [739] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
6:20.29 |
19 SHAROD, JOSH [579] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6:28.53 |
20 BROWN, KENYON [507] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
6:40.79 |
Event 48 BOYS Class 4A 4x400m Relay |
1 BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL A |
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
3:28.19 |
2 LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI A |
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
3:31.98 |
3 OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH A |
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
3:39.32 |
4 CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL A |
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:44.82 |
5 VINITA HIGH SCHOOL A |
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
3:46.56 |
6 CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH A |
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
3:52.05 |
Event 52 BOYS Class 4A High Jump |
1 BROWN, BRADY [654] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
6'00.00" |
2 BIGGS, JAYDEN [570] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
3 BIGPOND, ANTHONY [451] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
5'10.00" |
4 DORNAN, CAMERON [535] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
5'08.00" |
5 DIXON, TY [676] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
5'08.00" |
6 ALEXANDER, TANNER [434] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
5'06.00" |
6 CASSADY, PARKER [455] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
8 ONEAL, CONNOR [578] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
8 HOWARD, LYRIX [736] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
10 SAPPINGTON, BRODY [687] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
5'06.00" |
11 TYLER, DYLAN [469] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
5'04.00" |
Event 56 BOYS Class 4A Pole Vault |
1 FAULKNER, KAI [490] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
14'06.00" |
2 WINTER, BRETT [472] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
12'00.00" |
3 KING, JORDAN [493] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
11'06.00" |
4 ALEXANDER, TANNER [434] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
9'00.00" |
5 LUNDBERG, GARRETT [462] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
8'06.00" |
6 DURAN, DUSTIN [582] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
8'00.00" |
Event 60 BOYS Class 4A Long Jump |
1 DAVIS, TYLER [440] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
20'06.50" |
2 HUNNELL, DAVID [680] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
19'09.50" |
3 COX, TYIONN [509] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
19'03.00" |
4 BROWN, BRADY [654] |
|
LOCUST GROVE HIGH SC |
18'10.25" |
5 THOMAS, FISHER [503] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
17'07.00" |
6 TRAMMELL, REECE [449] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
16'09.25" |
7 GIVINGS, ANTONIO [459] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
16'07.00" |
8 HALL, SHAUNDORIAN [511] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
16'04.25" |
9 ONEAL, CONNOR [578] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
16'04.00" |
10 CAMPBELL, JORDAN [731] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
15'08.00" |
11 BALDWIN, JACOB [435] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
15'07.50" |
12 BROWN, GABE [753] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'05.50" |
13 ANDERSON, CAIN [750] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
15'01.50" |
Event 64 BOYS Class 4A Discus Throw |
1 REED, DEVIN [465] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
161'09.00" |
2 TOBY, LAWRENCE [467] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
134'04.00" |
3 HICKS, AIDEN [758] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
131'07.00" |
4 CUMMINS, GARRETT [572] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
128'06.00" |
5 ROGERS, TRAVIS [686] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
123'01.00" |
6 GONZALES, JOSE [491] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
119'06.00" |
7 BOOMER, BROCK [452] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
118'01.00" |
8 POTTER, ZANE [539] |
|
FT GIBSON HIGH SCHOO |
118'00.00" |
9 WHISENHUNT, SKYLER [689] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
110'11.00" |
10 EAST, CARSON [637] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
110'08.00" |
11 ZUGELDER, MALAKI [699] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
109'09.00" |
12 OAKLEY, ETHAN [514] |
|
CENTRAL (TULSA) HIGH |
108'06.00" |
13 BARRETT, JEDD [569] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
102'10.00" |
14 GARCIA, DEVIN [641] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
102'01.00" |
15 CARROLL, ZACH [581] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
101'08.00" |
16 SHRUM, WOLF [697] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
99'05.00" |
17 HOWARD, JACOB [492] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
95'06.00" |
18 THURBER, BRYAR [738] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
86'04.00" |
19 SPUNAUGLE, TRENTON [660] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
82'00.00" |
20 NICHOLSON, DEVON [649] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
77'02.00" |
Event 68 BOYS Class 4A Shot Put |
1 GARCIA, DEVIN [641] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
48'02.50" |
2 BRADFORD, FABIAN [454] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
47'03.00" |
3 TOBY, LAWRENCE [467] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
45'00.00" |
4 CURRY, BEAU [754] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
44'09.50" |
5 ADKINS, ERICK [450] |
|
BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL |
43'08.00" |
6 PENNINGTON, BONNER [683] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
43'06.50" |
7 CUMMINS, GARRETT [572] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
42'01.00" |
8 DOTSON, DAVIS [441] |
|
BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOO |
41'06.00" |
9 LOVE, JASON [682] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
39'11.00" |
10 CARROLL, ZACH [581] |
|
JAY HIGH SCHOOL |
38'05.00" |
11 SHRUM, WOLF [697] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
38'00.00" |
12 BARRETT, JEDD [569] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
37'08.00" |
13 SPUNAUGLE, TRENTON [660] |
|
MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL |
37'06.00" |
14 GONZALES, JOSE [491] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
35'10.00" |
15 GRAHAM, JAYCE [573] |
|
INOLA HIGH SCHOOL |
35'08.00" |
16 ZUGELDER, MALAKI [699] |
|
SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H |
35'05.50" |
17 PIFER, BRIAN [760] |
|
VINITA HIGH SCHOOL |
35'04.00" |
18 BAUMANN, CHANCE [675] |
|
OOLOGAH-TALALA HIGH |
34'10.00" |
19 HOWARD, JACOB [492] |
|
CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL |
33'04.00" |
20 THURBER, BRYAR [738] |
|
STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL |
31'11.00" |
21 EAST, CARSON [637] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
31'06.00" |
22 EDWARDS, MATHEW [638] |
|
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN HI |
30'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]