Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Class 5A-6A Regional @ Ponca City
Ponce City High School
Ponca City, Oklahoma
05/04/2019 - 05/04/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 5A |
1 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 197.000 |
2 | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S | BISH | 152.000 |
3 | COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC | COLL | 120.000 |
4 | WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL | WOOD | 73.000 |
5 | SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL | SKIA | 47.000 |
6 | GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL | GUYM | 19.000 |
7 | MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL | MCLA | 16.000 |
8 | WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH | WILL | 12.000 |
9 | EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC | EAST | 8.000 |
10 | NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH | NATH | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES CLASS 5A |
1 | BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S | BISH | 168.000 |
2 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 147.000 |
3 | COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC | COLL | 118.000 |
4 | WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL | WOOD | 53.000 |
5 | SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL | SKIA | 47.000 |
6 | EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC | EAST | 46.000 |
7 | MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL | MCLA | 26.000 |
8 | WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH | WILL | 24.000 |
9 | GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL | GUYM | 14.000 |
10 | NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH | NATH | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS Class 5A 4x100m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
48.10 |
2 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
51.15 |
3 EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC A |
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
51.55 |
4 MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL A |
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
52.87 |
5 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
52.99 |
6 WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH A |
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
53.46 |
7 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
53.92 |
8 GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
55.29 |
Event 5 GIRLS Class 5A 4x800m Relay |
1 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
10:19.01 |
2 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
11:18.98 |
3 WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL A |
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:38.20 |
4 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
12:04.91 |
Event 9 GIRLS Class 5A 100m Hurdles |
1 LOEWE, EMILY [152] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
17.05 |
2 SUTTON, ARIEL [119] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
17.20 |
3 WILLIAMS, AVERY [382] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.34 |
4 GUTIERREZ, AALIYAH [219] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
17.35 |
5 QUINTERO, JOHANNA [231] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
17.94 |
6 ARCHIE, ZAKIYAH [213] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
18.15 |
7 WASHINGTON-SIMS, JAELA [176] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
18.75 |
8 HUDSON, CHERIDAN [170] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
19.50 |
1 GUTIERREZ, AALIYAH [219] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
17.41 Q |
2 ARCHIE, ZAKIYAH [213] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
17.52 Q |
3 WILLIAMS, AVERY [382] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.54 Q |
4 QUINTERO, JOHANNA [231] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
17.77 Q |
5 LOEWE, EMILY [152] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
17.86 Q |
6 SUTTON, ARIEL [119] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
17.91 Q |
7 HUDSON, CHERIDAN [170] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
18.84 Q |
8 WASHINGTON-SIMS, JAELA [176] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
19.03 Q |
9 POGUE, ALEXIS [174] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
19.41 |
10 JORDAN, BRYONNA [262] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
19.88 |
11 PILGRIM, MCKENZIE [336] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
20.14 |
12 MOON, VIVIAN [113] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
20.58 |
13 EVANS, BRY [369] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
21.68 |
Event 13 GIRLS Class 5A 100m Dash |
1 PETTIT, KUNIA [173] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.68 |
2 KNIGHT, LASHONTI [171] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.70 |
3 ACKWARD, LAKAJNAE [177] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.08 |
4 PHILLIPS, ONHAY [242] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.26 |
5 DAVIS, MAKEILA [166] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
13.30 |
6 SMITH, MAKAYLA [264] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
13.67 |
7 ELLIOTT, JORDAN [179] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.72 |
8 OWENS, AMARI [185] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
14.03 |
1 KNIGHT, LASHONTI [171] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.57 Q |
2 PETTIT, KUNIA [173] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
12.58 Q |
3 PHILLIPS, ONHAY [242] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.25 Q |
4 ACKWARD, LAKAJNAE [177] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.28 Q |
5 DAVIS, MAKEILA [166] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
13.48 Q |
6 ELLIOTT, JORDAN [179] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.66 Q |
7 OWENS, AMARI [185] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.76 Q |
8 SMITH, MAKAYLA [264] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
13.87 Q |
9 OWENS, SHAKIA [241] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
14.12 |
10 FRANKE, KIERSTEN [331] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
14.20 |
11 RIGGS, KYLEE [117] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
14.27 |
12 LESLIE, VICKI [111] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
14.53 |
13 GRAHAM, BRITANEY [260] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
14.58 |
14 MUNIER, ANNA [373] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.73 |
15 EDWARDS, QUINCI [258] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
14.89 |
16 ROMAN, VIVIANA [337] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
15.22 |
17 LEWIS, DETYNNE [370] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
15.23 |
18 DUARTE, ALONDRA [218] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
15.29 |
19 CATO, MARVINA [236] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
15.53 |
20 LANDERS, SYDNEY [223] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
15.93 |
21 PIOM, ACHOL [230] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
16.17 |
Event 19 GIRLS Class 5A 4x200m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:41.93 |
2 EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC A |
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
1:48.67 |
3 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:49.74 |
4 MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL A |
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:50.66 |
5 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
1:50.73 |
6 WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH A |
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
1:52.80 |
7 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:59.67 |
Event 23 GIRLS Class 5A 3200m Run |
1 CROSLEY, TESS [105] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
12:17.45 |
2 PECK, SHELBY [114] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
12:20.38 |
3 HILLS, ABIGAIL [108] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
12:26.91 |
4 BELL, SARAH [143] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
14:01.60 |
5 CRUZ, ALEXIS [216] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
14:11.98 |
6 ROJO, RUBY [243] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
14:16.05 |
7 MENDOZA, SAMANTHA [227] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
14:50.15 |
Event 25 GIRLS Class 5A 200m Dash |
1 KNIGHT, LASHONTI [171] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.15 |
2 RULE, JACY [159] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
26.42 |
3 PENDARVIS, GRACE [172] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.45 |
4 ACKWARD, LAKAJNAE [177] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
26.80 |
5 SMITH, SHAWNA [175] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
27.22 |
6 HUCKLEBERRY, SEABRING [109] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
27.49 |
7 EVANS, SHYAN [181] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
27.75 |
8 SMITH, MAKAYLA [264] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
27.92 |
1 PENDARVIS, GRACE [172] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
25.83 Q |
2 KNIGHT, LASHONTI [171] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.08 Q |
3 RULE, JACY [159] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
26.22 Q |
4 SMITH, SHAWNA [175] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
26.92 Q |
5 HUCKLEBERRY, SEABRING [109] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
27.12 Q |
6 ACKWARD, LAKAJNAE [177] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
27.13 Q |
7 EVANS, SHYAN [181] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
27.84 Q |
8 SMITH, MAKAYLA [264] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
27.90 Q |
9 OWENS, AMARI [185] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
27.91 |
10 GRAHAM, BRITANEY [260] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
28.81 |
11 BOSWELL, GRACE [327] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
29.20 |
12 RIGGS, KYLEE [117] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
29.26 |
13 STIEFERMAN, ELLA [118] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
29.33 |
14 JOHNSON, EMMERY [222] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
29.37 |
15 ALBITER, SAABRINA [324] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
29.83 |
16 BURCH, MOLLY [329] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
30.04 |
17 EDWARDS, QUINCI [258] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
31.55 |
18 BROWN, JASMIN [215] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
31.74 |
19 LANDERS, SYDNEY [223] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
33.32 |
20 EVANS, BRY [369] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
35.94 |
Event 29 GIRLS Class 5A 800m Run |
1 BARNES, JAYA [164] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:26.13 |
2 EURESTE, ELLA [107] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:28.86 |
3 CROSLEY, SARA [104] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:29.40 |
4 BISHOP, KATHERINE [101] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:33.95 |
5 ANDREWS, DENIM [163] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:37.51 |
6 BEANER, EMILY [368] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:47.35 |
7 MYERS, ASHLEY [335] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:48.38 |
8 OAKES, TEMPE [229] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:51.55 |
9 JONES, MYKENZIE [333] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:53.52 |
10 ANDERSON, KACIE [326] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:54.12 |
11 MONTELONGO, ANA [228] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:54.79 |
12 ROJO, RUBY [243] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:56.78 |
13 SHIFERAW, EMNET [233] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:57.03 |
14 FORTHMAN, KHERISSA [259] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
3:00.45 |
15 COLEMAN, GRACE [146] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
3:01.75 |
16 THETFORD, MEGAN [160] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
3:05.95 |
17 JIMENEZ RAMOS, JOCELYN [261] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
3:15.08 |
18 MUNIZ, YAZMIN [240] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
3:21.65 |
Event 33 GIRLS Class 5A 400m Dash |
1 BARNES, JAYA [164] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.18 |
2 RULE, JACY [159] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:00.73 |
3 HUCKLEBERRY, SEABRING [109] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
1:01.11 |
4 WRIGHT, DEVIN [366] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
1:01.21 |
5 DAVIS, MAKAYLA [147] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:02.25 |
6 DONNER, SANAA [167] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.84 |
7 COLEMAN, JANIA [238] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:04.52 |
8 BOWEN, JASMINE [165] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.45 |
9 SMITH, MAKAYLA [264] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
1:05.94 |
10 QUINTERO, JOHANNA [231] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:06.12 |
11 PAYNE, JORDAN [363] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
1:07.18 |
12 WELLS, AUJANAE [186] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
1:07.49 |
13 PERKINS, TAYLOR [115] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
1:07.78 |
14 HELM, SYDNIE [150] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:08.13 |
15 HAMIL, HALEY [332] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:08.30 |
16 GRAHAM, BRITANEY [260] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
1:08.83 |
17 DUARTE, ALONDRA [218] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:12.32 |
18 BROWN, JASMIN [215] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:12.40 |
19 HEMPHILL, TASHIRA [182] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
1:20.83 |
Event 37 GIRLS Class 5A 300m Hurdles |
1 WILLIAMS, AVERY [382] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
50.73 |
2 WASHINGTON-SIMS, JAELA [176] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
51.16 |
3 LOEWE, EMILY [152] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
53.18 |
4 POGUE, ALEXIS [174] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
53.39 |
5 SUTTON, ARIEL [119] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
53.78 |
6 MOON, VIVIAN [113] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
54.71 |
7 JORDAN, BRYONNA [262] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
57.98 |
8 NEWBY, HARLEE [374] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
58.18 |
Event 41 GIRLS Class 5A 1600m Run |
1 EURESTE, ELLA [107] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5:41.58 |
2 CROSLEY, SARA [104] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5:42.28 |
3 HILLS, ABIGAIL [108] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5:48.23 |
4 TAYLOR, CORINNE [339] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
6:01.51 |
5 BELL, SARAH [143] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
6:19.70 |
6 SZABO, EMI [338] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
6:29.14 |
7 CRUZ, ALEXIS [216] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
6:31.46 |
8 ROJO, RUBY [243] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
6:33.06 |
9 OAKES, TEMPE [229] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
6:34.98 |
10 JONES, MYKENZIE [333] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
6:35.72 |
11 MONTELONGO, ANA [228] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
6:43.84 |
12 THETFORD, MEGAN [160] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
6:47.48 |
13 MUNIZ, YAZMIN [240] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
7:27.88 |
14 JIMENEZ RAMOS, JOCELYN [261] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
7:42.21 |
Event 45 GIRLS Class 5A 4x400m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
4:06.02 |
2 WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH A |
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
4:19.42 |
3 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
4:24.25 |
4 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
4:26.17 |
5 MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL A |
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
4:31.76 |
6 EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC A |
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
4:33.83 |
Event 49 GIRLS Class 5A High Jump |
1 BEANER, EMILY [368] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
5'02.00" |
2 MOON, AVA [112] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5'00.00" |
2 BUCHANAN, ASPYN [328] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
5'00.00" |
4 SIMS, ANNA [379] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
4 ANDERSON, GINGER [325] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
4'10.00" |
6 ARAGONEZ, NAOMI [212] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
4'06.00" |
7 TINDEL, KORYNN [161] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
4'02.00" |
HOMER, EMMERIE [220] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS Class 5A Pole Vault |
1 KEIM, RAMSEY [151] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
9'06.00" |
2 ROWLEY, PAYTON [378] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
9'00.00" |
3 PERRY, HALEY [116] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
8'06.00" |
4 BROWN, IZZY [144] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
7'06.00" |
5 PORTER, MASEY [376] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
7'00.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS Class 5A Long Jump |
1 AVEDON, RACHEL [100] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
15'05.00" |
2 HILL, NICHOLE [169] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
15'04.50" |
3 ARMSTEAD, JOURNEY [178] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
15'03.75" |
4 BURCH, MOLLY [329] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
14'04.75" |
5 DRAPER, LAYTON [148] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
14'00.25" |
6 DAVIS, BRYLEIGH [106] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
13'09.00" |
7 MEACHAM, MADIE [155] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
13'07.25" |
8 PIOM, ACHOL [230] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
13'05.25" |
9 ALLISON, MCKAYLA [367] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
13'05.00" |
10 ARAGONEZ, NAOMI [212] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
12'09.75" |
11 HELM, SYDNIE [150] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
12'09.50" |
12 JONES, JAHMYIA [239] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
12'08.50" |
13 HUDSON, CHERIDAN [170] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
12'05.25" |
14 NEWBY, HARLEE [374] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12'05.00" |
15 LEWIS, DETYNNE [370] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12'01.50" |
16 HOMER, EMMERIE [220] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
11'03.75" |
Event 61 GIRLS Class 5A Discus Throw |
1 BOOS, SADIE [102] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
111'07.00" |
2 MILLARD, MICALAH [334] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
107'00.00" |
3 ROBINSON, MACHENZIE [157] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
106'10.50" |
4 DAVIS, MAKAYLA [147] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
102'00.00" |
5 SAPPINGTON, CECE [232] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
97'00.00" |
6 SWINDLE, KYLEE [380] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
86'09.00" |
7 OHANDLEY, FAITH [375] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
86'04.50" |
8 MALKUCH, ALLIE [226] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
84'06.00" |
9 KNAPP, MADDY [110] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
77'02.00" |
10 MCCLELLAND, JOCELYN [154] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
75'10.00" |
11 BROOKS, AMBRY [214] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
75'05.00" |
12 WADLEY, JORDYN [381] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
70'08.00" |
13 COLE, JAXEN [257] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
63'10.00" |
14 UNDERWOOD, ANGEL [120] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
62'04.00" |
15 RICHARDSON, DOROTHY [263] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
56'06.00" |
ELSTON, JASMIN [180] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS Class 5A Shot Put |
1 BOOS, SADIE [102] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
39'10.00" |
2 ROBINSON, MACHENZIE [157] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
36'09.25" |
3 HILL, NAKIA [168] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
31'10.50" |
4 MILLARD, MICALAH [334] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
31'05.00" |
5 LOYA, AMY [224] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
31'04.00" |
6 CARSON, EBONY [235] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
31'00.50" |
7 HOUSTON, MADYSON [362] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
30'04.00" |
8 WESTBROOK, DIONNA [365] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
30'03.50" |
9 OHANDLEY, FAITH [375] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
28'11.00" |
10 CARLILE, MADI [145] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
28'10.50" |
11 WILLIAMS, TRISTA [162] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
28'08.75" |
12 KNAPP, MADDY [110] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
26'10.00" |
13 WADLEY, JORDYN [381] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
26'00.50" |
14 MALKUCH, ALLIE [226] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
25'11.25" |
15 LUCERO, ANESSA [225] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
24'11.50" |
16 UNDERWOOD, ANGEL [120] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
23'11.50" |
17 SWINDLE, KYLEE [380] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
23'10.50" |
18 COLE, JAXEN [257] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
22'02.00" |
19 RICHARDSON, DOROTHY [263] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
22'01.00" |
Event 3 BOYS Class 5A 4x100m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
42.40 |
2 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
43.24 |
3 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
43.65 |
4 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
44.27 |
5 MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL A |
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
45.07 |
6 WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH A |
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
45.99 |
7 EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC A |
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
46.17 |
Event 7 BOYS Class 5A 4x800m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
8:40.18 |
2 WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL A |
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
8:51.81 |
3 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
8:53.93 |
4 GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL A |
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
9:01.33 |
5 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
9:33.67 |
6 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
9:33.98 |
Event 11 BOYS Class 5A 110m Hurdles |
1 ALEXANDER, JAKE [680] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
14.92 |
2 TILLMAN, MALCOM [454] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
15.80 |
3 BOWEN, MANAZIO [458] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
15.99 |
4 GRAY, RYLAND [395] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
16.02 |
5 MARKHAM, ALEXANDER [677] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
16.76 |
6 MERCER, MATTHEW [400] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
17.41 |
7 PLUNKETT, CORTILLIAUS [473] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
17.44 |
8 HOLLOWAY, BRADLEY [690] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
17.91 |
1 ALEXANDER, JAKE [680] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
15.02 Q |
2 TILLMAN, MALCOM [454] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
16.27 Q |
3 BOWEN, MANAZIO [458] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
16.34 Q |
4 GRAY, RYLAND [395] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
16.64 Q |
5 MARKHAM, ALEXANDER [677] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
17.32 Q |
6 PLUNKETT, CORTILLIAUS [473] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
17.64 Q |
7 MERCER, MATTHEW [400] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
18.02 Q |
8 HOLLOWAY, BRADLEY [690] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
18.09 Q |
9 DUDLEY, ERIC [393] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
18.67 |
10 BURRIS, TYZAE [461] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
19.68 |
11 KING, RATIRRUS [701] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
20.33 |
Event 15 BOYS Class 5A 100m Dash |
1 FOREMAN, JEFF [466] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.03 |
2 FOREMAN, JACK [465] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.14 |
3 MIDDLETON, ZACH [402] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11.21 |
4 MURRAY, KYSHON [471] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.23 |
5 BURD, BREYDON [437] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
11.43 |
6 MELLOR, JACOB [399] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11.54 |
7 PIRTLE, KOLBY [643] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
11.64 |
1 FOREMAN, JEFF [466] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.08 Q |
2 FOREMAN, JACK [465] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.27 Q |
3 MURRAY, KYSHON [471] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
11.42 Q |
4 MIDDLETON, ZACH [402] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11.46 Q |
5 MELLOR, JACOB [399] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11.48 Q |
6 BURD, BREYDON [437] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
11.64 Q |
7 PIRTLE, KOLBY [643] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
11.69 Q |
8 LEWIS, CORI [398] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11.79 Q |
9 LANE, JAMES [552] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
11.81 |
10 GALLOWAY, DARIUS [550] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
11.84 |
11 WOODROW, JACE [649] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
12.06 |
12 LOGAN, ERIC [486] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
12.34 |
13 ORQUIOLA, MICHAEL [489] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
12.37 |
14 SULLIVAN, PAUL [698] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12.66 |
15 HENDERSON, CECIL [482] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
13.04 |
16 CORONADO, BRANDON [512] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
13.19 |
17 PENNY, EMONTIE [529] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
13.29 |
18 BAKER, SAMMY [682] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
13.31 |
19 SEBASTIAN, GASPAR [519] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
14.64 |
Event 17 BOYS Class 5A 3200m Run |
1 BUDNIK, MATTHEW [436] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
10:41.12 |
2 BOROVICH, KENT [389] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
10:41.37 |
3 BAGY, JOSHUA [457] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
10:52.10 |
4 STEICHEN, JOHN MARK [407] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11:10.42 |
5 SROUR, JOSEPH [406] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
11:13.80 |
6 WELDEMICHAEL, NATNAEL [520] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
11:28.02 |
7 BERHANE, HENOK [511] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
11:28.23 |
8 BROOKS, BLAKE [683] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
11:54.66 |
9 GAYTAN, DAVID [514] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
12:00.78 |
10 CARTER, NOAH [684] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12:25.99 |
11 OLEWINSKI, JOEY [696] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
13:01.08 |
12 SIMMONS, MICHAEL [474] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
13:11.89 |
Event 21 BOYS Class 5A 4x200m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
1:27.68 |
2 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
1:29.89 |
3 SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL A |
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
1:30.91 |
4 MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL A |
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:34.02 |
5 WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH A |
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
1:35.07 |
6 EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC A |
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
1:35.78 |
7 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:38.22 |
Event 27 BOYS Class 5A 200m Dash |
1 MURRAY, KYSHON [471] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
22.46 |
2 MIDDLETON, ZACH [402] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
22.82 |
3 MELLOR, JACOB [399] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
22.87 |
4 GARNER, JAYDEN [636] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
23.07 |
5 BRADFORD, SHAWN [459] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
23.09 |
6 GALLOWAY, DARIUS [550] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
23.49 |
7 WHITTENBERG, GREGORY [478] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
23.86 |
8 LANE, JAMES [552] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
25.91 |
1 MURRAY, KYSHON [471] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
22.71 Q |
2 MELLOR, JACOB [399] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
22.76 Q |
3 MIDDLETON, ZACH [402] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
22.90 Q |
4 GARNER, JAYDEN [636] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
23.03 Q |
5 WHITTENBERG, GREGORY [478] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
23.11 Q |
6 GALLOWAY, DARIUS [550] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
23.28 Q |
7 BRADFORD, SHAWN [459] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
23.46 Q |
8 LANE, JAMES [552] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
23.70 Q |
9 TURNER, DAVID [491] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
23.90 |
10 BESSES, JEREMIAH [387] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
23.93 |
11 HOLLINGSWORTH, DWIGHT [526] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
24.18 |
12 LOGAN, ERIC [486] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
24.36 |
13 ACHISEW, EFREM [510] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
24.55 |
14 HOFFMAN, ERIK [638] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
24.65 |
15 ORQUIOLA, MICHAEL [489] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
25.15 |
16 MUSSMAN, THOMAS [517] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
25.19 |
17 SULLIVAN, PAUL [698] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
25.55 |
18 THOMAS, TERRENCE [679] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
25.81 |
19 COLEMAN, ROBERT [522] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
26.03 |
20 ALEXANDER, ELIJAH [521] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
26.33 |
21 CORONADO, BRANDON [512] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
26.58 |
22 DUDLEY, RYAN [688] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
27.16 |
23 HEFLIN, JOSIAH [689] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
28.27 |
Event 31 BOYS Class 5A 800m Run |
1 KAHOE, MILES [691] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
2:01.53 |
2 MILES, LAMON [470] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:02.11 |
3 CURTIS, CHASE [440] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
2:06.12 |
4 DAY, RAYMOND [524] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
2:09.24 |
5 GEBRESILUSE, MULU [515] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:09.95 |
6 BIGGOSSE, NAATAANI [630] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:11.67 |
7 WILLIAMS, JOSHUA [555] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
2:11.74 |
8 KLASSON, BRANDON [639] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:13.19 |
9 DENTON, TYROME [464] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:13.22 |
10 STEWARD, BRELAND [476] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2:13.41 |
11 BOROVICH, KENT [389] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:13.57 |
12 SUTTON, SEAN [408] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:14.44 |
13 MYERS, NATHAN [403] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
2:15.53 |
14 GAYTAN, DANIEL [513] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:20.36 |
15 SHAFER, COLBY [450] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
2:20.78 |
16 LEMING, JAXSON [422] |
|
BROKEN ARROW HIGH SC |
2:22.60 |
17 RUVALCABA, JARED [490] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
2:23.16 |
18 MORENO, CALEB [516] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
2:28.30 |
19 SNIVELY, TREVOR [647] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:28.67 |
20 REED, THOMAS [645] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
2:31.37 |
21 OLMOS, RODRIGO [488] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
2:34.96 |
Event 35 BOYS Class 5A 400m Dash |
1 KAHOE, MILES [691] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
49.69 |
2 WILLIAMS, KEVION [479] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
50.19 |
3 MILES, LAMON [470] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
51.24 |
4 STEPHENS, DONOVAN [475] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
51.99 |
5 FRAVEL, LUKE [394] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
52.91 |
6 AMIS, HENRY [385] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
53.99 |
7 GRACE, JOHN [551] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
54.44 |
8 HOFFMAN, ERIK [638] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
54.90 |
9 PICKARD, WILL [383] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
55.14 |
10 WOODROW, JACE [649] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
55.47 |
11 DAVIS, CALEB [441] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
56.26 |
12 ACHISEW, EFREM [510] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
57.54 |
13 MUSSMAN, THOMAS [517] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
57.79 |
14 DAY, RAYMOND [524] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
59.06 |
15 BATTENFIELD, TRAXTON [435] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
59.80 |
16 SAVAGE, WILL [449] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
1:00.18 |
17 DUDLEY, RYAN [688] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.40 |
18 JOHNSON, NATHANIAL [527] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:00.66 |
19 SPURLIN, TYRESE [531] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
1:02.31 |
20 COCHRAN, THOMAS [547] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
1:03.47 |
21 OAKES, PAUL [518] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
1:05.75 |
Event 39 BOYS Class 5A 300m Hurdles |
1 TILLMAN, MALCOM [454] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
39.96 |
2 BOWEN, MANAZIO [458] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
40.06 |
3 ALEXANDER, JAKE [680] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
40.08 |
4 GRAY, RYLAND [395] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
40.83 |
5 PLUNKETT, CORTILLIAUS [473] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
42.33 |
6 MERCER, MATTHEW [400] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
44.48 |
7 BULLOCK, KAMERON [460] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
44.76 |
8 LOWE, CARTER [444] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
45.04 |
9 TACKER, GAGE [452] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
45.79 |
10 HOLLOWAY, BRADLEY [690] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
46.34 |
11 MARKHAM, ALEXANDER [677] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
46.70 |
12 DUDLEY, ERIC [393] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
47.11 |
13 FALANCE, SILVIO [634] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
48.46 |
14 KING, RATIRRUS [701] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
48.80 |
15 COCHRAN, THOMAS [547] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
56.09 |
Event 43 BOYS Class 5A 1600m Run |
1 BOROVICH, KENT [389] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
4:47.85 |
2 GEBRESILUSE, MULU [515] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
4:48.15 |
3 CURTIS, CHASE [440] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
4:55.61 |
4 CORDEO, GORDON [462] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
4:56.46 |
5 STEICHEN, JOHN MARK [407] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5:00.03 |
6 BUDNIK, MATTHEW [436] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
5:02.38 |
7 WELDEMICHAEL, NATNAEL [520] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
5:02.63 |
8 BAGY, JOSHUA [457] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
5:09.29 |
9 GAYTAN, DAVID [514] |
|
GUYMON HIGH SCHOOL |
5:11.87 |
10 BIGGOSSE, NAATAANI [630] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
5:19.98 |
11 VITOLAS, ENRIQUE [700] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
5:21.27 |
12 SHIEVER, AARON [451] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
5:22.07 |
13 CARTER, NOAH [684] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
5:33.69 |
14 BROOKS, BLAKE [683] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
5:38.77 |
15 SNIVELY, TREVOR [647] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
5:38.88 |
16 SIMMONS, MICHAEL [474] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
5:42.02 |
Event 47 BOYS Class 5A 4x400m Relay |
1 DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL A |
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
3:26.00 |
2 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S A |
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
3:32.22 |
3 COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC A |
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
3:40.33 |
4 WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL A |
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
3:55.74 |
Event 51 BOYS Class 5A High Jump |
1 WHITTENBERG, GREGORY [478] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
6'06.00" |
2 REED, THOMAS [645] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
6'04.00" |
3 CHEAP, MAX [687] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
6'00.00" |
4 BLACK, ANDREW [388] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
6'00.00" |
5 CRAIG, MARK [391] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
6'00.00" |
6 RULE, DRAKE [448] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
5'10.00" |
7 COLLINS, STEPHEN [390] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
5'08.00" |
8 FORTNA, ANDREW [635] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
5'06.00" |
NEWMAN, HAYDEN [642] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS Class 5A Pole Vault |
1 OLINGHOUSE, TAYLOR [446] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
13'09.00" |
2 RILEY, LUKE [405] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
13'06.00" |
3 COOPER, CASH [631] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
13'06.00" |
4 TENA, EDUARDO [699] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12'06.00" |
5 KEY, KALEB [692] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
12'06.00" |
6 APPLEBEE, PAYTON [681] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
11'06.00" |
7 BENTON, NOAH [386] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
10'00.00" |
8 MOORE, IAN [445] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
9'06.00" |
Event 59 BOYS Class 5A Long Jump |
1 FOREMAN, JEFF [466] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
21'06.25" |
2 BESSES, JEREMIAH [387] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
21'03.50" |
3 FOREMAN, JACK [465] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
21'03.50" |
4 JENKINS, DARRIEN [676] |
|
WILL ROGERS HIGH SCH |
20'06.75" |
5 LEWIS, CORI [398] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
19'10.25" |
6 LENNOX, CHARLES [468] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
19'09.25" |
7 REED, GREG [644] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
18'08.50" |
8 LOFLIN, ETHAN [693] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
18'05.25" |
9 MEAD, JUSTIN [640] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
18'02.50" |
10 HOLLOWAY, BRADLEY [690] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
17'10.25" |
11 CHAVEZ, ZACH [686] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
17'06.50" |
12 WILLIAMS, AUTRY [648] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
17'01.25" |
13 RULE, DRAKE [448] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
16'10.00" |
Event 63 BOYS Class 5A Discus Throw |
1 ROBBINS, ZAC [447] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
159'09.50" |
2 CARNEY, ADAM [438] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
137'08.00" |
3 CARNEY, ANDREW [439] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
133'09.50" |
4 MEYER, ZACH [401] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
132'00.50" |
5 NOGALSKI, MATT [404] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
118'01.00" |
6 CYR, CHRIS [392] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
105'10.50" |
7 SMITH, THOMAS [554] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
101'02.00" |
8 STEPHENS, DONOVAN [475] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
91'04.00" |
9 CHAVEZ, DAMIAN [685] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
77'00.00" |
10 DUARTE, MARK [525] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
53'09.50" |
SALAS, FRANCISCO [697] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
DAVIS, MALCOLM [549] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
NM |
OWENS, TRENT [472] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
WOLFE, KAMERON [556] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
NM |
Event 67 BOYS Class 5A Shot Put |
1 ROBBINS, ZAC [447] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
51'08.75" |
2 CARNEY, ADAM [438] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
48'05.00" |
3 MARSHALL, HOSEA [487] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
44'11.50" |
4 AYERS, JAMAREE [456] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
43'00.00" |
5 CARNEY, ANDREW [439] |
|
COLLINSVILLE HIGH SC |
40'00.50" |
6 CYR, CHRIS [392] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
38'03.75" |
7 TATUM, REJUAN [477] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
37'11.00" |
8 NOGALSKI, MATT [404] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
36'11.50" |
9 GREENE, KEVIN [467] |
|
DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL |
36'08.00" |
10 SMITH, THOMAS [554] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
35'05.50" |
11 HUDSON, CASH [397] |
|
BISHOP KELLEY HIGH S |
34'04.50" |
12 CONARD, TERRION [548] |
|
NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH |
30'11.50" |
13 CHAVEZ, DAMIAN [685] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
28'00.00" |
14 LAMBERSON, BRADEN [485] |
|
EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC |
27'08.75" |
15 SALAS, FRANCISCO [697] |
|
WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL |
24'09.50" |
16 DUARTE, MARK [525] |
|
MCLAIN HIGH SCHOOL |
21'11.25" |
DREADFULWATER, CALEB [633] |
|
SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]