Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 5 Lakes Conference Track & Field Championship
Inola High School
Inola, Oklahoma
04/22/2019 - 04/22/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 5/6 GRADE | |||||
1 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE M | JSEQ | 228.000 | ||
2 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | JINO | 183.000 | ||
3 | SALINA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAL | 28.000 | ||
4 | KANSAS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKAN | 20.000 | ||
5 | ADAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JADR | 2.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 5/6 GRADE | |||||
1 | ADAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JADR | 245.000 | ||
2 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | JINO | 141.000 | ||
3 | SALINA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAL | 68.000 | ||
4 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE M | JSEQ | 65.000 | ||
5 | KANSAS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKAN | 6.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES 7/8 GRADE | |||||
1 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE M | JSEQ | 160.000 | ||
2 | SALINA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAL | 158.000 | ||
3 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | JINO | 148.000 | ||
4 | ADAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JADR | 98.000 | ||
5 | KANSAS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKAN | 19.000 | ||
6 | CHOUTEAU-MAZIE MIDDL | JCHM | 6.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7/8 GRADE | |||||
1 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | JINO | 245.000 | ||
2 | ADAIR MIDDLE SCHOOL | JADR | 164.000 | ||
3 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE M | JSEQ | 64.000 | ||
4 | CHOUTEAU-MAZIE MIDDL | JCHM | 37.000 | ||
5 | KANSAS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JKAN | 28.000 | ||
6 | SALINA JUNIOR HIGH | JSAL | 27.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES HS | |||||
1 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 174.000 | ||
2 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 168.000 | ||
3 | ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL | ADAI | 151.000 | ||
4 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 53.000 | ||
5 | KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL | KANS | 24.000 | ||
6 | INOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL | JINO | 4.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES HS | |||||
1 | SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H | SEQU | 187.000 | ||
2 | ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL | ADAI | 158.000 | ||
3 | INOLA HIGH SCHOOL | INOL | 109.000 | ||
4 | CHOUTEAU - MAZIE HIG | CHOU | 71.000 | ||
5 | SALINA HIGH SCHOOL | SALI | 31.000 | ||
6 | KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL | KANS | 7.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 1:00.48 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 1:01.10 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:01.41 |
Event 2 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 0:55.01 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 0:57.73 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:58.16 |
4 Kansas Middle School A | Kansas Middle School | 0:58.88 |
5 Chouteau-Mazie Middl A | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:59.78 |
Event 3 GIRLS HS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 0:55.22 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:56.49 |
3 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 0:56.51 |
Event 4 BOYS 5/6 Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 0:56.98 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:58.73 |
Event 5 BOYS 7/8 Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 0:48.62 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:50.76 |
3 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 0:52.93 |
4 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 0:55.09 |
Event 6 BOYS HS 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 0:46.57 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:47.57 |
3 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 0:51.36 |
Event 7 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 11:23.30 |
2 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 12:26.95 |
3 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 13:02.57 |
Event 8 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 10:44.56 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 11:01.61 |
3 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 12:20.17 |
Event 9 GIRLS HS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 10:53.63 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 12:19.15 |
Event 10 BOYS 5/6 Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 11:30.97 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 11:39.47 |
Event 11 BOYS 7/8 Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 9:47.79 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 9:55.48 |
3 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 10:52.02 |
4 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 11:26.87 |
Event 12 BOYS HS 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 9:23.86 |
2 Chouteau - Mazie Hig A | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 9:51.95 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 10:04.40 |
Event 13 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Camryn Bryant [120] | Adair Middle School | 0:21.06 |
2 Brynna Wiginton [224] | Inola Middle School | 0:21.48 |
3 Jadyn Gwartney [128] | Adair Middle School | 0:21.87 |
4 Cylie Bronson [296] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:26.77 |
5 Zoe Tanksley [146] | Adair Middle School | 0:26.80 |
Event 14 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Miller Weast [222] | Inola Middle School | 0:18.22 |
2 Cayden Thompson [221] | Inola Middle School | 0:19.27 |
3 Lacey Moss [214] | Inola Middle School | 0:19.59 |
4 Tayee Hopwood [130] | Adair Middle School | 0:20.44 |
5 Ashlyn Potter [239] | Kansas Middle School | 0:20.49 |
6 Hannah Mather [236] | Kansas Middle School | 0:20.99 |
7 Camryn Maddoux [134] | Adair Middle School | 0:21.01 |
8 Hannah Mcdoulett [136] | Adair Middle School | 0:22.03 |
9 Lexi Wheeler [175] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:22.76 |
10 Bailey Raffety [168] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:22.79 |
11 Alyssa Hubbard [163] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:23.75 |
Atleigh Branham [103] | Adair High School | NT |
Stormy Hopkins [309] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | NT |
Event 15 GIRLS HS 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Alicia Mercado [286] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:16.90 |
2 Kyla Rodgers [110] | Adair High School | 0:18.00 |
3 Laura Butcher [245] | Salina High School | 0:18.67 |
Event 16 BOYS 5/6 Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Landon Gilbreath [519] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:20.24 |
2 Andrew Shirer [431] | Inola Middle School | 0:21.19 |
3 Kyler Moore [532] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:21.88 |
Event 17 BOYS 7/8 Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ransom Williams [486] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.48 |
2 Josh Driskel [516] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:18.16 |
3 Quentin Hanks [355] | Adair Middle School | 0:18.84 |
4 Cougar Rudick [429] | Inola Middle School | 0:19.78 |
5 Jaden Herman [417] | Inola Middle School | 0:19.93 |
6 Jaymze Driskell [517] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:20.11 |
7 Jackson Welch [436] | Inola Middle School | 0:20.74 |
8 Joel Brockup [404] | Inola Middle School | 0:21.10 |
9 Sonny Proctor [539] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:21.68 |
10 Irish Ivey [451] | Kansas Middle School | 0:21.88 |
11 Cooper Sparks [367] | Adair Middle School | 0:22.11 |
12 Ramsey Kemp [358] | Adair Middle School | 0:22.12 |
13 Max Burger [474] | Salina Junior High | 0:22.85 |
Event 18 BOYS HS 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mason Hassell [494] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:15.71 |
2 Morgan Holman [496] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:16.99 |
3 Roger Reed [341] | Adair High School | 0:17.93 |
4 Coby Watson [434] | Inola Middle School | 0:20.71 |
Event 21 BOYS HS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zach Biggs [387] | Inola High School | 11:25.12 |
2 William Morales [500] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 13:03.04 |
3 Kaleb Levings [394] | Inola High School | 14:22.62 |
Event 22 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 2:06.91 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 2:13.85 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:14.77 |
Event 23 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 1:56.21 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 2:02.42 |
3 Chouteau-Mazie Middl A | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 2:05.15 |
4 Kansas Middle School A | Kansas Middle School | 2:05.54 |
5 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:05.94 |
Event 24 GIRLS HS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 1:56.52 |
2 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 1:59.77 |
3 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 2:00.41 |
Event 25 BOYS 5/6 Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:02.40 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 2:03.52 |
Event 26 BOYS 7/8 Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 1:40.99 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 1:43.54 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:46.28 |
4 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 1:55.39 |
Event 27 BOYS HS 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 1:36.95 |
2 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 1:40.91 |
3 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 1:42.39 |
Event 28 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Emily Fields [125] | Adair Middle School | 2:37.41 |
2 Erica Anderson [114] | Adair Middle School | 2:41.85 |
3 Hannah Gilstrap [126] | Adair Middle School | 2:41.94 |
4 Julia Smith [219] | Inola Middle School | 2:57.47 |
5 Landry Roland [318] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:31.29 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Payton Dingman [123] | Adair Middle School | 2:35.96 |
2 Hailey Mcclure [312] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:38.98 |
3 Joci Bryant [199] | Inola Middle School | 2:39.93 |
4 Jaycee Adkins [192] | Inola Middle School | 2:41.33 |
5 Shaylee Brewer [119] | Adair Middle School | 2:49.86 |
6 Marian Mooney [138] | Adair Middle School | 2:51.08 |
7 Aubree Dry [233] | Kansas Middle School | 2:59.30 |
8 Kailey Terry [322] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:59.92 |
9 Alyssa Hix [208] | Inola Middle School | 3:01.25 |
10 Jayce Coger [260] | Salina Junior High | 3:08.71 |
11 Katie Flood [304] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:12.75 |
12 Jimmie Pashos [266] | Salina Junior High | 3:15.62 |
13 Sidnee Mckie [237] | Kansas Middle School | 3:23.59 |
Event 30 GIRLS HS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tori Wood [294] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 2:26.24 |
2 Loribeth Miller [155] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 2:35.76 |
3 Mia Bagy [101] | Adair High School | 2:36.45 |
4 Cailin Warner [293] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 2:43.59 |
5 Olivia Winkler [191] | Inola High School | 2:45.52 |
6 Jamie Moore [252] | Salina High School | 2:46.01 |
7 Alyssa Glass [225] | Kansas High School | 2:47.59 |
8 Cierra Russell [111] | Adair High School | 2:48.88 |
9 Lauren Guthrie [106] | Adair High School | 2:54.43 |
10 Elizabeth Hope [247] | Salina High School | 3:02.72 |
Event 31 BOYS 5/6 Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Conner Pratt [427] | Inola Middle School | 2:40.38 |
2 Aaron Blevins [473] | Salina Junior High | 2:55.16 |
3 Boston Winkler [438] | Inola Middle School | 3:03.23 |
4 Josh Turtle [462] | Kansas Middle School | 3:05.77 |
5 Brody Brownlow [512] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:12.44 |
6 Lane Harris [415] | Inola Middle School | 3:13.51 |
7 Mason Jones [527] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:21.52 |
8 Russel Rutherford [458] | Kansas Middle School | 3:30.46 |
9 Hunter Rue [540] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:32.41 |
10 John Green [449] | Kansas Middle School | 3:59.46 |
Event 32 BOYS 7/8 Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 James Payne [363] | Adair Middle School | 2:19.00 |
2 Douglass Carroll [475] | Salina Junior High | 2:20.52 |
3 Trey Taylor [460] | Kansas Middle School | 2:28.79 |
4 Luke Wood [545] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:29.28 |
5 Chris Beam [345] | Adair Middle School | 2:35.57 |
6 Cade Post [538] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 2:37.07 |
7 Curt Kruse [359] | Adair Middle School | 2:51.45 |
8 Matthew Hix [418] | Inola Middle School | 2:53.62 |
9 Tommy Lee [452] | Kansas Middle School | 2:57.61 |
10 Trey Carter [407] | Inola Middle School | 2:58.43 |
11 Drayden Hollenback [450] | Kansas Middle School | 3:06.72 |
Event 33 BOYS HS 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jayden Biggs [386] | Inola High School | 2:11.41 |
2 Zach Biggs [387] | Inola High School | 2:20.57 |
3 Hayden Stutzman [380] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 2:22.32 |
4 Hunter Bringardner [327] | Adair High School | 2:23.42 |
5 Tate Dixon [332] | Adair High School | 2:24.44 |
6 Braydon Watrous [506] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 2:27.49 |
7 Colton Scoggins [378] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 2:29.99 |
8 Ethan Troskey [400] | Inola High School | 2:33.06 |
9 William Morales [500] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 2:34.81 |
10 Trent Carriger [489] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 2:35.66 |
11 Steven Horn [443] | Kansas High School | 2:46.51 |
Event 34 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Natalie Aguilla [193] | Inola Middle School | 0:14.12 |
2 Emma Culie [261] | Salina Junior High | 0:15.06 |
3 Molly Sortore [319] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:15.23 |
4 Ashlyn Potter [239] | Kansas Middle School | 0:15.38 |
5 Addison Moody [137] | Adair Middle School | 0:15.51 |
6 Hallee Wilson [151] | Adair Middle School | 0:15.63 |
7 Arlynn Wheatcraft [223] | Inola Middle School | 0:16.13 |
8 Madison Douglas [262] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.21 |
9 Abigail Bullis [297] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:16.24 |
10 Alyssa Chancellor [258] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.56 |
11 River Davis [232] | Kansas Middle School | 0:16.74 |
12 Ryleigh Wells [148] | Adair Middle School | 0:16.76 |
13 Samantha Kenny [210] | Inola Middle School | 0:16.88 |
14 Dj Birdsong [295] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:17.55 |
Event 35 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Abigail Butts [200] | Inola Middle School | 0:13.81 |
2 Gracie Long [133] | Adair Middle School | 0:13.92 |
3 Grace Bowen [196] | Inola Middle School | 0:14.07 |
4 Josie Pollet [238] | Kansas Middle School | 0:14.11 |
5 Addison Sublett [220] | Inola Middle School | 0:14.44 |
6 Faith Jones [165] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:14.52 |
7 Hannah Mcdoulett [136] | Adair Middle School | 0:14.59 |
8 Avery Simson [169] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:14.73 |
9 Katelyn Edelman [234] | Kansas Middle School | 0:14.86 |
10 Sabrina Franks [305] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:14.88 |
11 Misty Mooney [139] | Adair Middle School | 0:15.00 |
12 Dalia Mccrary [166] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:15.27 |
13 Maddy Pruitt [240] | Kansas Middle School | 0:15.46 |
14 Miah Summerfield [273] | Salina Junior High | 0:15.47 |
15 Emma Vicory [147] | Adair Middle School | 0:15.79 |
16 Sammie Fernandez [303] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:15.94 |
17 Kadee Weaver [174] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:16.19 |
18 Emilee Shields [270] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.84 |
19 Zoey Driskel [299] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:16.98 |
Event 36 GIRLS HS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Danielle Sawyer [153] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:13.60 |
2 Montana Dumas [279] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:13.78 |
3 Autumn Hines [107] | Adair High School | 0:13.90 |
4 Chloe Kame [183] | Inola High School | 0:14.24 |
5 Brooke Bowen [176] | Inola High School | 0:14.30 |
6 Layla Taylor [228] | Kansas High School | 0:14.75 |
7 Jayden Horton [282] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:14.98 |
8 Carson Claton [105] | Adair High School | 0:15.22 |
9 Sam Mccarter [250] | Salina High School | 0:15.84 |
10 Courtney Kelley [248] | Salina High School | 0:16.37 |
11 Sarah Mccarter [251] | Salina High School | 0:16.42 |
12 Hadlei Winfield [113] | Adair High School | 0:16.43 |
Alicia Mercado [286] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | NT |
Event 37 BOYS 5/6 Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jake England [518] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:14.51 |
2 Dewayne Bendabout [446] | Kansas Middle School | 0:15.18 |
3 Travis Weast [435] | Inola Middle School | 0:15.40 |
4 Jaden Billue [403] | Inola Middle School | 0:15.85 |
5 Josh Turtle [462] | Kansas Middle School | 0:16.18 |
6 Logan Husband [479] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.58 |
7 Jax Kiener [481] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.60 |
8 Lakota Campos [515] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:17.08 |
9 Mason Jones [527] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:17.93 |
10 Russel Rutherford [458] | Kansas Middle School | 0:18.37 |
Event 38 BOYS 7/8 Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jack Wilkins [485] | Salina Junior High | 0:12.50 |
2 Trey Taylor [460] | Kansas Middle School | 0:13.48 |
3 Noah Hancock [522] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:13.50 |
4 Zane Rampey [364] | Adair Middle School | 0:14.34 |
5 Ezekial York [546] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:14.49 |
6 Wyatt Sanders [430] | Inola Middle School | 0:14.66 |
7 Cade Post [538] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:14.85 |
8 Brenton Whaler [463] | Kansas Middle School | 0:15.02 |
9 Max Burger [474] | Salina Junior High | 0:15.22 |
10 Roman Fowler [353] | Adair Middle School | 0:15.35 |
11 Gregory Green [414] | Inola Middle School | 0:15.73 |
12 Jacob Tramel [484] | Salina Junior High | 0:16.11 |
Event 39 BOYS HS 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mason Hassell [494] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:11.73 |
2 Taj Alcozer [487] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:12.45 |
3 Josiah Beavers [370] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:12.55 |
4 Blake Shankle [379] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:12.58 |
5 Joseph Burris [328] | Adair High School | 0:12.62 |
6 Tazen Ferrell [491] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:12.81 |
7 Zac Hardy [373] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:13.33 |
8 Junior Hope [465] | Salina High School | 0:13.97 |
9 Steven Horn [443] | Kansas High School | 0:14.63 |
10 Braden Boston [325] | Adair High School | 0:14.93 |
11 Gage Stock [468] | Salina High School | 0:15.03 |
Event 42 GIRLS HS 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tori Wood [294] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 13:28.62 |
2 Cailin Warner [293] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 13:46.78 |
3 Kelsie Roberts [188] | Inola High School | 13:49.30 |
4 Sophia Spencer [112] | Adair High School | 15:11.29 |
Event 43 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Emily Fields [125] | Adair Middle School | 1:08.21 |
2 Annie Payne [315] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:11.03 |
3 Hannah Gilstrap [126] | Adair Middle School | 1:11.13 |
4 Addison Moody [137] | Adair Middle School | 1:13.43 |
5 Brooklyn Parsons [217] | Inola Middle School | 1:18.76 |
6 Addison Vance [275] | Salina Junior High | 1:19.64 |
7 Presley Jones [209] | Inola Middle School | 1:20.12 |
8 Alyssa Chancellor [258] | Salina Junior High | 1:21.49 |
Event 44 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sydney Biggs [195] | Inola Middle School | 1:04.16 |
2 Jaycee Adkins [192] | Inola Middle School | 1:06.51 |
3 Hailey Mcclure [312] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:08.94 |
4 Marian Mooney [138] | Adair Middle School | 1:09.83 |
5 Chesney Inglett [164] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 1:11.45 |
6 Kyla Sanders [268] | Salina Junior High | 1:11.70 |
7 Mariah Soldier [271] | Salina Junior High | 1:13.68 |
8 Kylie Bradley [197] | Inola Middle School | 1:14.66 |
9 Madi Campbell [122] | Adair Middle School | 1:15.83 |
10 Hailey Ramsey [317] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:17.26 |
11 Izzy Chitwood [259] | Salina Junior High | 1:17.55 |
12 Ayla Hawk [307] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:25.76 |
Event 45 GIRLS HS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Atleigh Branham [103] | Adair High School | 1:02.66 |
2 Loribeth Miller [155] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 1:03.93 |
3 Autumn Hines [107] | Adair High School | 1:04.64 |
4 Tori Wood [294] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 1:04.78 |
5 Amelia Hurst [182] | Inola High School | 1:06.36 |
6 Sophie Bagy [102] | Adair High School | 1:08.10 |
7 Jamie Moore [252] | Salina High School | 1:09.48 |
Event 46 BOYS 5/6 Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caleb Helling [416] | Inola Middle School | 1:12.69 |
2 Will Willhour [437] | Inola Middle School | 1:14.17 |
3 Dewayne Bendabout [446] | Kansas Middle School | 1:14.34 |
4 Aaron Blevins [473] | Salina Junior High | 1:15.12 |
5 Sawyer Osten [537] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:21.51 |
6 Steven Holt [526] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:25.48 |
7 Kenny Brashears [511] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:26.89 |
Event 47 BOYS 7/8 Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Peyton Jones [419] | Inola Middle School | 0:56.05 |
2 Logan Hadaway [521] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:59.62 |
3 Jaxon Marlin [424] | Inola Middle School | 1:06.91 |
4 Joe Hayes [524] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:07.41 |
5 Grayson Cosper [410] | Inola Middle School | 1:08.16 |
6 Ezekial York [546] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:08.93 |
7 Paul New [454] | Kansas Middle School | 1:09.81 |
8 Brody Nichols [535] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:11.98 |
9 Landon Carnell [447] | Kansas Middle School | 1:13.75 |
10 Irish Ivey [451] | Kansas Middle School | 1:15.19 |
Event 48 BOYS HS 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zack Kimbrough [393] | Inola High School | 0:53.57 |
2 Rocky Hyman [498] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:54.84 |
3 Jayden Biggs [386] | Inola High School | 0:55.55 |
4 Jarrett Damet [490] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:56.57 |
5 Joseph Burris [328] | Adair High School | 0:57.60 |
6 Landon Wisdom [344] | Adair High School | 1:01.01 |
7 Blake Tatham [505] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 1:02.71 |
8 Jose Flores [389] | Inola High School | 1:06.25 |
Event 49 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Brynna Wiginton [224] | Inola Middle School | 1:00.15 |
2 Camryn Bryant [120] | Adair Middle School | 1:02.85 |
3 Jadyn Gwartney [128] | Adair Middle School | 1:03.10 |
4 Zoe Tanksley [146] | Adair Middle School | 1:03.12 |
Event 50 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Misty Mooney [139] | Adair Middle School | 0:53.80 |
2 Ellee Bryant [198] | Inola Middle School | 0:56.51 |
3 Lacey Moss [214] | Inola Middle School | 0:57.58 |
4 Callie Morgan [213] | Inola Middle School | 0:58.09 |
5 Tayee Hopwood [130] | Adair Middle School | 1:00.34 |
6 Hannah Mather [236] | Kansas Middle School | 1:00.55 |
7 Lexi Wheeler [175] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 1:03.65 |
8 Camryn Maddoux [134] | Adair Middle School | 1:04.06 |
9 Allora Erickson [301] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:05.34 |
10 Stormy Hopkins [309] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:08.37 |
11 Alyssa Hubbard [163] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 1:09.58 |
Event 51 GIRLS HS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Alicia Mercado [286] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:49.23 |
2 Kyla Rodgers [110] | Adair High School | 0:51.63 |
3 Rachel Sawyer [158] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:52.92 |
4 Kaitlyn Lane [284] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:59.86 |
Event 52 BOYS 5/6 Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Landon Gilbreath [519] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:55.53 |
2 Kyler Moore [532] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:02.22 |
3 Wyatt Thompson [543] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 1:04.71 |
Event 53 BOYS 7/8 Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ransom Williams [486] | Salina Junior High | 0:43.57 |
2 Josh Driskel [516] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:45.91 |
3 Quentin Hanks [355] | Adair Middle School | 0:50.31 |
4 Jaden Herman [417] | Inola Middle School | 0:53.61 |
5 Sonny Proctor [539] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:56.23 |
6 Jackson Welch [436] | Inola Middle School | 0:56.70 |
7 Colby Morgan [534] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:57.36 |
8 Cougar Rudick [429] | Inola Middle School | 0:58.38 |
9 Nick Howard [356] | Adair Middle School | 0:58.75 |
10 Irish Ivey [451] | Kansas Middle School | 0:58.92 |
11 Cooper Sparks [367] | Adair Middle School | 1:00.27 |
12 Max Burger [474] | Salina Junior High | 1:01.53 |
Event 54 BOYS HS 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Mason Hassell [494] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:41.47 |
2 Roger Reed [341] | Adair High School | 0:44.34 |
3 Morgan Holman [496] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:47.19 |
4 Cooper Thompson [343] | Adair High School | 0:51.21 |
5 Quentin Young [401] | Inola High School | 0:51.99 |
Event 55 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Natalie Aguilla [193] | Inola Middle School | 0:29.23 |
2 Makiah Barnett [194] | Inola Middle School | 0:31.90 |
3 Hallee Wilson [151] | Adair Middle School | 0:32.40 |
4 Zoe Tanksley [146] | Adair Middle School | 0:33.55 |
5 Arlynn Wheatcraft [223] | Inola Middle School | 0:34.49 |
6 Ryleigh Wells [148] | Adair Middle School | 0:34.50 |
7 River Davis [232] | Kansas Middle School | 0:35.22 |
8 Alyssa Chancellor [258] | Salina Junior High | 0:35.72 |
9 Dj Birdsong [295] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:37.47 |
10 Izzy Hill [308] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:43.43 |
Event 56 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Abigail Butts [200] | Inola Middle School | 0:28.57 |
2 Grace Bowen [196] | Inola Middle School | 0:29.40 |
3 Gracie Long [133] | Adair Middle School | 0:29.84 |
4 Josie Pollet [238] | Kansas Middle School | 0:30.84 |
5 Addison Sublett [220] | Inola Middle School | 0:30.97 |
6 Faith Jones [165] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:31.64 |
7 Maddy Pruitt [240] | Kansas Middle School | 0:31.67 |
8 Mikayla Taylor [321] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:31.74 |
9 Jaycee Rice [142] | Adair Middle School | 0:31.77 |
10 Avery Simson [169] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:32.36 |
11 Jimmie Pashos [266] | Salina Junior High | 0:32.41 |
12 Kadee Weaver [174] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:33.55 |
13 Miah Summerfield [273] | Salina Junior High | 0:33.79 |
14 Madi Campbell [122] | Adair Middle School | 0:33.88 |
15 Emma Vicory [147] | Adair Middle School | 0:33.90 |
16 Aubree Dry [233] | Kansas Middle School | 0:34.71 |
17 Dalia Mccrary [166] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:34.91 |
18 Ashley Morales [313] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:35.11 |
19 Katelyn Powell [316] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:36.48 |
20 Emilee Shields [270] | Salina Junior High | 0:37.40 |
Event 57 GIRLS HS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Danielle Sawyer [153] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:27.76 |
2 Montana Dumas [279] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:28.49 |
3 Autumn Hines [107] | Adair High School | 0:29.11 |
4 Amelia Hurst [182] | Inola High School | 0:29.26 |
5 Chloe Kame [183] | Inola High School | 0:30.14 |
6 Alicia Mercado [286] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:31.18 |
7 Kylie Burgess [104] | Adair High School | 0:31.48 |
8 Alyssa Glass [225] | Kansas High School | 0:32.16 |
9 Carson Claton [105] | Adair High School | 0:33.00 |
10 Sarah Mccarter [251] | Salina High School | 0:35.12 |
11 Sam Mccarter [250] | Salina High School | 0:35.13 |
12 Jayden Horton [282] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:35.23 |
13 Courtney Kelley [248] | Salina High School | 0:37.17 |
Event 58 BOYS 5/6 Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jake England [518] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:30.18 |
2 Domenic Tornello [544] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:30.38 |
3 Mason Parsons [426] | Inola Middle School | 0:30.90 |
4 Joseph Estes [411] | Inola Middle School | 0:32.58 |
5 Jax Kiener [481] | Salina Junior High | 0:34.57 |
6 Aaron Blevins [473] | Salina Junior High | 0:34.69 |
7 Logan Husband [479] | Salina Junior High | 0:40.26 |
Event 59 BOYS 7/8 Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jack Wilkins [485] | Salina Junior High | 0:25.29 |
2 Peyton Jones [419] | Inola Middle School | 0:25.47 |
3 Isaiah Hanna [478] | Salina Junior High | 0:26.43 |
4 Brody Nichols [535] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:26.75 |
5 Trey Taylor [460] | Kansas Middle School | 0:27.26 |
6 Tommy Lee [452] | Kansas Middle School | 0:29.22 |
7 Jaxon Marlin [424] | Inola Middle School | 0:29.99 |
8 Nick Baker [471] | Salina Junior High | 0:30.10 |
9 Zane Rampey [364] | Adair Middle School | 0:30.25 |
10 Nick Snider [366] | Adair Middle School | 0:30.81 |
11 Paul New [454] | Kansas Middle School | 0:31.16 |
12 Jacob Bias [381] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 0:31.38 |
13 Joe Hayes [524] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:31.55 |
14 Roman Fowler [353] | Adair Middle School | 0:31.64 |
15 Noah Hancock [522] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 0:33.55 |
Event 60 BOYS HS 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zack Kimbrough [393] | Inola High School | 0:23.96 |
2 Rocky Hyman [498] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:24.34 |
3 Brock Borin [324] | Adair High School | 0:24.41 |
4 Landon Wisdom [344] | Adair High School | 0:25.17 |
5 Blake Shankle [379] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:25.86 |
6 Joseph Burris [328] | Adair High School | 0:26.04 |
7 Tazen Ferrell [491] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:26.25 |
8 Taj Alcozer [487] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 0:26.42 |
9 Zac Hardy [373] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:27.20 |
10 Hunter Alsip [369] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 0:27.35 |
11 Junior Hope [465] | Salina High School | 0:29.51 |
12 Gage Stock [468] | Salina High School | 0:31.01 |
Event 61 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Emily Fields [125] | Adair Middle School | 5:49.04 |
2 Erica Anderson [114] | Adair Middle School | 5:53.85 |
3 Rylee Dixon [124] | Adair Middle School | 6:11.96 |
4 Julia Smith [219] | Inola Middle School | 6:28.58 |
5 Brooklyn Parsons [217] | Inola Middle School | 6:40.78 |
6 Leah Gardner [263] | Salina Junior High | 6:43.40 |
7 Rylee Scullawl [218] | Inola Middle School | 7:34.65 |
Event 62 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Payton Dingman [123] | Adair Middle School | 5:43.75 |
2 Joci Bryant [199] | Inola Middle School | 5:53.34 |
3 Hailey Mcclure [312] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5:53.42 |
4 Shaylee Brewer [119] | Adair Middle School | 6:22.65 |
5 Alexia Berg [115] | Adair Middle School | 6:27.29 |
6 Alyssa Hix [208] | Inola Middle School | 6:36.33 |
7 Jayce Coger [260] | Salina Junior High | 7:00.59 |
8 Aritza Barker [230] | Kansas Middle School | 7:48.62 |
9 Sidnee Mckie [237] | Kansas Middle School | 7:51.67 |
Event 63 GIRLS HS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Tori Wood [294] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 5:31.62 |
2 Cailin Warner [293] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 5:57.01 |
3 Mia Bagy [101] | Adair High School | 6:01.24 |
4 Loribeth Miller [155] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 6:05.42 |
5 Kelsie Roberts [188] | Inola High School | 6:17.45 |
6 Olivia Winkler [191] | Inola High School | 6:28.75 |
Event 64 BOYS 5/6 Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Conner Pratt [427] | Inola Middle School | 5:47.42 |
2 Wyatt Thompson [543] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 6:37.30 |
3 Kyler Moore [532] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 6:40.44 |
4 Gregorio Morales [533] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 6:40.47 |
5 Boston Winkler [438] | Inola Middle School | 8:16.10 |
Event 65 BOYS 7/8 Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 James Payne [363] | Adair Middle School | 5:15.99 |
2 Douglass Carroll [475] | Salina Junior High | 5:21.48 |
3 Luke Wood [545] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5:25.87 |
4 Clane Norman [536] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5:38.17 |
5 Chris Beam [345] | Adair Middle School | 5:46.41 |
6 Jayden Mason [360] | Adair Middle School | 5:53.13 |
7 Matthew Hix [418] | Inola Middle School | 6:07.83 |
8 Kane Mccullah [361] | Adair Middle School | 6:09.35 |
9 Ezekial York [546] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 6:10.55 |
10 Grayson Cosper [410] | Inola Middle School | 6:20.06 |
Event 66 BOYS HS 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Zach Biggs [387] | Inola High School | 5:17.91 |
2 Hayden Stutzman [380] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 5:21.50 |
3 Hunter Bringardner [327] | Adair High School | 5:23.00 |
4 William Morales [500] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 5:29.95 |
5 Braydon Watrous [506] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 5:42.90 |
6 Tate Dixon [332] | Adair High School | 5:43.75 |
7 Trent Carriger [489] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 5:48.54 |
8 Josh Sharod [399] | Inola High School | 6:06.47 |
Event 67 GIRLS 5/6 Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 4:45.79 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 4:54.59 |
3 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 5:16.71 |
4 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5:23.07 |
Event 68 GIRLS 7/8 Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 4:26.46 |
2 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 4:29.65 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 4:54.59 |
4 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 4:59.78 |
Event 69 GIRLS HS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 4:19.94 |
2 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 4:42.96 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 4:50.15 |
Event 70 BOYS 5/6 Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5:04.41 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 5:13.35 |
Event 71 BOYS 7/8 Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Sequoyah-Claremore M A | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3:54.77 |
2 Inola Middle School A | Inola Middle School | 3:59.51 |
3 Adair Middle School A | Adair Middle School | 4:16.14 |
4 Salina Junior High A | Salina Junior High | 4:22.05 |
Event 72 BOYS HS 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Adair High School A | Adair High School | 3:40.77 |
2 Inola High School A | Inola High School | 3:51.17 |
3 Sequoyah-Claremore H A | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 3:56.30 |
Event 73 GIRLS 5/6 Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Zoe Tanksley [146] | Adair Middle School | 3'11.00" |
2 Gracie Eagleton [204] | Inola Middle School | 3'08.00" |
3 Chrisea Canada [548] | Adair Middle School | 3'06.00" |
Event 74 GIRLS 7/8 Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ella Davenport [203] | Inola Middle School | 4'04.00" |
2 Aubrey Farmer [302] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 4'02.00" |
3 Callie Morgan [213] | Inola Middle School | 4'00.00" |
4 Precious Mooney [140] | Adair Middle School | 3'10.00" |
5 Emma Vicory [147] | Adair Middle School | 3'09.00" |
6 Karly Karly Loftis [131] | Adair Middle School | 3'09.00" |
Event 75 GIRLS HS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cierra Russell [111] | Adair High School | 5'02.00" |
2 Atleigh Branham [103] | Adair High School | 5'00.00" |
3 Taygen Scrivner [291] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 4'10.00" |
4 Maleigha Mccarter [249] | Salina High School | 4'04.00" |
5 Sarah Mccarter [251] | Salina High School | 4'02.00" |
6 Kaitlyn Lane [284] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 4'02.00" |
7 Sam Mccarter [250] | Salina High School | 4'00.00" |
7 Aeriana Rodriguez [189] | Inola High School | 4'00.00" |
Maci Lowe [185] | Inola High School | NM |
Event 76 BOYS 5/6 Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bryce Spurlock [432] | Inola Middle School | 4'04.00" |
2 Lakota Campos [515] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 4'00.00" |
3 Anthony Monjaraz [531] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 3'11.00" |
Event 77 BOYS 7/8 Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Braden Black [472] | Salina Junior High | 5'04.00" |
2 Karson Bickle [547] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5'02.00" |
3 Kaleb Bickell [510] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 5'00.00" |
4 Cj Lawrence [422] | Inola Middle School | 4'10.00" |
5 Jackson Welch [436] | Inola Middle School | 4'08.00" |
6 Jayden Mason [360] | Adair Middle School | 4'04.00" |
7 Curt Kruse [359] | Adair Middle School | 4'04.00" |
8 Colby Morgan [534] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 4'02.00" |
Ramsey Kemp [358] | Adair Middle School | NM |
Event 78 BOYS HS High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Seth Evans [440] | Kansas High School | 5'10.00" |
2 Jayden Biggs [386] | Inola High School | 5'08.00" |
3 Connor Oneal [397] | Inola High School | 5'04.00" |
4 Trenton Fields [441] | Kansas High School | 5'04.00" |
Event 79 GIRLS 5/6 Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Emma Culie [261] | Salina Junior High | 14'01.00" |
2 Alyssa Chancellor [258] | Salina Junior High | 11'10.00" |
3 Leah Gardner [263] | Salina Junior High | 10'09.00" |
4 Naloni Combs [201] | Inola Middle School | 10'06.50" |
5 River Davis [232] | Kansas Middle School | 10'04.50" |
6 Samantha Kenny [210] | Inola Middle School | 9'11.00" |
7 Rylee Dixon [124] | Adair Middle School | 9'09.50" |
8 Chrisea Canada [548] | Adair Middle School | 9'07.00" |
Event 80 GIRLS 7/8 Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ella Davenport [203] | Inola Middle School | 13'03.00" |
2 Lacey Moss [214] | Inola Middle School | 13'01.50" |
3 Callie Morgan [213] | Inola Middle School | 13'01.00" |
4 Chesney Inglett [164] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 13'00.00" |
5 Jaycee Rice [142] | Adair Middle School | 12'10.00" |
6 Lexi Wheeler [175] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 12'00.00" |
7 Sidnee Mckie [237] | Kansas Middle School | 11'08.00" |
8 Katelyn Edelman [234] | Kansas Middle School | 11'07.00" |
8 Karly Karly Loftis [131] | Adair Middle School | 11'07.00" |
10 Aniyah Pickup [267] | Salina Junior High | 10'09.50" |
11 Bailey Bodine [118] | Adair Middle School | 10'09.00" |
12 Madison Llamas [311] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 10'06.00" |
13 Emilee Shields [270] | Salina Junior High | 10'05.50" |
14 Miah Summerfield [273] | Salina Junior High | 10'04.00" |
Ayla Hawk [307] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | NM |
Event 81 GIRLS HS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Montana Dumas [279] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 15'04.00" |
2 Jamie Moore [252] | Salina High School | 15'02.00" |
3 Rachel Sawyer [158] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 14'04.50" |
4 Layla Taylor [228] | Kansas High School | 14'00.00" |
5 Kyra Crenshaw [278] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 13'09.00" |
6 Kylie Burgess [104] | Adair High School | 13'04.50" |
7 Danielle Sawyer [153] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 13'04.50" |
8 Abby Pennington [288] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 13'04.00" |
9 Aeriana Rodriguez [189] | Inola High School | 12'11.00" |
10 Avery Cosper [177] | Inola High School | 12'03.00" |
11 Brittany Maxwell [154] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 11'04.50" |
Event 82 BOYS 5/6 Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Dylan Burke [513] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 13'10.00" |
2 Travis Weast [435] | Inola Middle School | 13'05.00" |
3 Kyler Moore [532] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 12'10.00" |
4 Chance Lawrence [421] | Inola Middle School | 12'06.50" |
5 Brett Cornett [409] | Inola Middle School | 11'09.00" |
6 Jd Singer [541] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 10'11.00" |
Event 83 BOYS 7/8 Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Braden Black [472] | Salina Junior High | 17'06.00" |
2 Karson Bickle [547] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 16'10.75" |
3 Kaleb Bickell [510] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 16'04.25" |
4 Isaiah Hanna [478] | Salina Junior High | 16'04.25" |
5 Trey Taylor [460] | Kansas Middle School | 15'10.75" |
6 Caleb Harwell [523] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 15'06.00" |
7 Max Burger [474] | Salina Junior High | 14'05.50" |
8 Kaden Boucher [347] | Adair Middle School | 14'02.50" |
9 Jayden Mason [360] | Adair Middle School | 12'09.50" |
10 Zane Rampey [364] | Adair Middle School | 11'10.75" |
Event 84 BOYS HS Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Ashton Davis [372] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 19'02.75" |
2 Connor Oneal [397] | Inola High School | 17'01.25" |
3 Seth Evans [440] | Kansas High School | 16'11.00" |
4 Trenton Fields [441] | Kansas High School | 16'09.00" |
5 Blake Tatham [505] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 16'06.50" |
6 Hunter Alsip [369] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 16'05.00" |
7 Jacob Helt [495] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 16'02.75" |
8 Jace Sortore [504] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 14'03.50" |
Event 85 GIRLS 5/6 Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jayden Helm [129] | Adair Middle School | 68'07.00" |
2 Charley Wheeler [149] | Adair Middle School | 55'04.00" |
3 Ali Park [314] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 47'10.00" |
3 Kenzley Kerns [132] | Adair Middle School | 47'10.00" |
Event 86 GIRLS 7/8 Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Precious Mooney [140] | Adair Middle School | 72'10.50" |
2 Madison Hawkins [206] | Inola Middle School | 70'09.00" |
3 Bailey Bodine [118] | Adair Middle School | 69'07.50" |
4 Hannah Arey [254] | Salina Junior High | 67'08.50" |
5 Kenzie Russell [143] | Adair Middle School | 66'05.50" |
6 Emmi Buriss [161] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 56'03.00" |
7 Savanna Coblentz [162] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 54'11.00" |
8 Mya Russell [241] | Kansas Middle School | 50'00.00" |
9 Madison Cotton [202] | Inola Middle School | 49'03.00" |
10 Madison Whaler [244] | Kansas Middle School | 49'00.00" |
11 Kacee Weaver [173] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 48'08.50" |
12 Aubrey Mullen [215] | Inola Middle School | 42'10.00" |
13 Olivia Van Horn [172] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 39'10.00" |
14 Alyssa Lee [310] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 38'06.50" |
15 Jade Duran [300] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 36'07.00" |
16 Savanna Strickland [320] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 34'00.00" |
17 Shalin Carnell [231] | Kansas Middle School | 32'03.50" |
Event 87 GIRLS HS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Lexi Patrick [109] | Adair High School | 93'05.00" |
2 Chantal Lewis [184] | Inola High School | 85'03.00" |
3 Hanna Owen [156] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 84'07.50" |
4 Kenda Potter [157] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 80'06.00" |
5 Lilly Stutzman [159] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 79'05.50" |
6 Sydney Oliver [287] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 78'01.00" |
7 Jessica Mccay [226] | Kansas High School | 68'11.50" |
8 Baylee Telemchuk [160] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 61'05.00" |
Event 88 BOYS 5/6 Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Carson Armstrong [509] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 59'04.00" |
2 Bryton Cagle [514] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 56'08.00" |
3 Grady Castleman [408] | Inola Middle School | 52'02.00" |
4 Jayden Denton [476] | Salina Junior High | 51'09.00" |
5 Ryan Duncan [350] | Adair Middle School | 50'00.00" |
Event 89 BOYS 7/8 Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Joseph Burton [406] | Inola Middle School | 89'06.50" |
2 Ryan Duncan [350] | Adair Middle School | 84'04.00" |
3 Bricken Mouse [483] | Salina Junior High | 76'09.50" |
4 Kaiden Keener [528] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 74'01.50" |
5 Carson Gaskins [477] | Salina Junior High | 73'05.00" |
6 Dylan Abney [470] | Salina Junior High | 71'02.00" |
7 Ty Heist [525] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 70'02.00" |
8 Cody Gill [520] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 69'09.00" |
9 Yona Shay [459] | Kansas Middle School | 68'05.00" |
10 Danner Mcgarrah [425] | Inola Middle School | 66'04.50" |
11 Nick Snider [366] | Adair Middle School | 66'03.00" |
12 Jacob Bias [381] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 63'11.00" |
13 Bradley Morrison [362] | Adair Middle School | 63'01.00" |
14 Nathaniel Roe [456] | Kansas Middle School | 40'03.50" |
Samual Mckie [453] | Kansas Middle School | NM |
Event 90 BOYS HS Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Malaki Zugelder [508] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 134'06.50" |
2 Landon Wisdom [344] | Adair High School | 129'00.00" |
3 Trent Mccartney [340] | Adair High School | 122'03.00" |
4 Garrett Cummins [388] | Inola High School | 119'04.00" |
5 Landon Reynolds [501] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 114'03.00" |
6 Jedd Barrett [385] | Inola High School | 114'00.00" |
7 Wolf Shrum [503] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 94'08.00" |
8 Gabe Smoke [342] | Adair High School | 91'04.00" |
9 Allen Ortiz [376] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 72'06.00" |
10 Hayden Kowalkowski [375] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 61'02.00" |
Event 91 GIRLS 5/6 Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jayden Helm [129] | Adair Middle School | 28'10.00" |
2 Ali Park [314] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 26'08.00" |
3 Lilee Sanders [269] | Salina Junior High | 25'09.00" |
4 Charley Wheeler [149] | Adair Middle School | 22'09.00" |
5 Kenzley Kerns [132] | Adair Middle School | 18'04.00" |
Event 92 GIRLS 7/8 Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bailey Raffety [168] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 26'03.00" |
2 Mikayla Taylor [321] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 25'05.50" |
3 Kenzie Russell [143] | Adair Middle School | 24'06.50" |
4 Madison Hawkins [206] | Inola Middle School | 23'11.00" |
5 Hannah Arey [254] | Salina Junior High | 22'11.50" |
6 Emmi Buriss [161] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 22'07.50" |
7 Aubrey Mullen [215] | Inola Middle School | 22'06.00" |
8 Precious Mooney [140] | Adair Middle School | 20'05.00" |
9 Dalyla Vanbuskirk [243] | Kansas Middle School | 19'09.00" |
9 Madison Cotton [202] | Inola Middle School | 19'09.00" |
11 Karly Karly Loftis [131] | Adair Middle School | 18'10.50" |
12 Libby Tigerwilliams [242] | Kansas Middle School | 18'09.00" |
13 Tatum Tanner [274] | Salina Junior High | 18'07.50" |
14 Adelyn England [235] | Kansas Middle School | 17'01.50" |
15 Rylee Byrd [257] | Salina Junior High | 16'00.25" |
16 Skyla Soap [170] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 15'10.50" |
17 Savanna Strickland [320] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 15'03.50" |
18 Jade Duran [300] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 14'11.00" |
Event 93 GIRLS HS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Harley Scroggins [253] | Salina High School | 29'02.00" |
2 Sydney Oliver [287] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 28'08.00" |
3 Baylee Telemchuk [160] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 27'00.00" |
4 Lexi Patrick [109] | Adair High School | 26'07.00" |
5 Jessica Mccay [226] | Kansas High School | 25'11.00" |
6 Kenda Potter [157] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 24'00.00" |
Event 94 BOYS 5/6 Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Bryton Cagle [514] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 27'06.00" |
2 Jayden Denton [476] | Salina Junior High | 26'08.00" |
3 Grady Castleman [408] | Inola Middle School | 26'07.50" |
4 Carson Armstrong [509] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 26'03.00" |
5 Riley Mcafee [530] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 22'08.50" |
Event 95 BOYS 7/8 Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Danner Mcgarrah [425] | Inola Middle School | 36'01.00" |
2 Joseph Burton [406] | Inola Middle School | 34'11.50" |
3 Jacob Bias [381] | Chouteau-Mazie Middl | 31'03.00" |
4 Dylan Abney [470] | Salina Junior High | 31'02.50" |
4 Nick Snider [366] | Adair Middle School | 31'02.50" |
6 Kale Flud [352] | Adair Middle School | 30'03.00" |
7 Carson Gaskins [477] | Salina Junior High | 30'00.00" |
8 Cody Carter [348] | Adair Middle School | 27'07.50" |
9 Bricken Mouse [483] | Salina Junior High | 27'00.50" |
10 Yona Shay [459] | Kansas Middle School | 26'10.50" |
11 Cody Gill [520] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 26'04.50" |
12 Samual Mckie [453] | Kansas Middle School | 25'09.00" |
13 Ty Heist [525] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 25'00.50" |
14 Nathaniel Roe [456] | Kansas Middle School | 24'08.50" |
15 Kaiden Keener [528] | Sequoyah-Claremore M | 23'01.00" |
Event 96 BOYS HS Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Garrett Cummins [388] | Inola High School | 39'06.00" |
2 Wolf Shrum [503] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 38'00.50" |
3 Avery Couch [329] | Adair High School | 36'02.00" |
4 Jake Long [339] | Adair High School | 36'01.00" |
5 Landon Reynolds [501] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 35'02.50" |
6 Jayce Graham [390] | Inola High School | 34'09.00" |
7 Lucas Hendrex [335] | Adair High School | 34'07.50" |
8 Malaki Zugelder [508] | Sequoyah-Claremore H | 33'08.00" |
9 Braden Panther [466] | Salina High School | 33'01.50" |
10 Isaac Hine [464] | Salina High School | 31'01.50" |
11 Jedd Barrett [385] | Inola High School | 30'05.50" |
12 Colton Scoggins [378] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 27'06.50" |
13 Hayden Kowalkowski [375] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 25'02.00" |
14 Allen Ortiz [376] | Chouteau - Mazie Hig | 24'07.00" |
Event 99 GIRLS HS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Olivia Cosper [178] | Inola High School | 7'06.00" |
2 Savanna Cosper [179] | Inola High School | 6'06.00" |
3 Maci Lowe [185] | Inola High School | 6'00.00" |
Event 101 BOYS 7/8 Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cj Lawrence [422] | Inola Middle School | 10'00.00" |
2 Kristin Lane [420] | Inola Middle School | 7'06.00" |
3 Joel Brockup [404] | Inola Middle School | 6'00.00" |
Event 102 BOYS HS Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Connor Oneal [397] | Inola High School | 7'06.00" |
2 Ethan Troskey [400] | Inola High School | 7'06.00" |
3 Trevor Mora [395] | Inola High School | 6'06.00" |