Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Catoosa Junior High Track Meet
Catoosa High School
Catoosa, Oklahoma
04/08/2019 - 04/08/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE | |||||
1 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 83.000 | ||
2 | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | JEAG | 80.000 | ||
3 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 70.000 | ||
4 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 61.500 | ||
5 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 59.000 | ||
6 | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | JCLA | 48.000 | ||
7 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | JCAT | 45.000 | ||
8 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 42.000 | ||
9 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | JHHA | 40.000 | ||
10 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 30.000 | ||
11 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 21.500 | ||
12 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMIA | 17.000 | ||
13 | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | JOLK | 10.000 | ||
13 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH | JMSK | 10.000 | ||
15 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | JVER | 3.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE | |||||
1 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 103.000 | ||
2 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 92.000 | ||
3 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 82.000 | ||
4 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 67.000 | ||
5 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | JVER | 45.000 | ||
6 | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | JEAG | 44.000 | ||
7 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 41.000 | ||
8 | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | JCLA | 34.000 | ||
8 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 34.000 | ||
10 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMIA | 20.000 | ||
11 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 16.000 | ||
12 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | JHHA | 14.000 | ||
13 | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | JSAN | 8.000 | ||
13 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 8.000 | ||
13 | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | JPON | 8.000 | ||
16 | TULSA NOAH | HTUL | 2.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE | |||||
1 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 102.500 | ||
2 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 102.000 | ||
3 | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | JPON | 80.000 | ||
4 | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | JCLA | 71.000 | ||
5 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 66.000 | ||
6 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 60.000 | ||
7 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 53.000 | ||
8 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH | JMSK | 30.000 | ||
9 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | JVER | 20.000 | ||
10 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | JCAT | 14.000 | ||
11 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 8.000 | ||
12 | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | JOLK | 6.000 | ||
13 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMIA | 4.000 | ||
14 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 2.000 | ||
15 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | JHHA | 1.500 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE | |||||
1 | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | JJEN | 151.000 | ||
2 | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | JUNI | 81.000 | ||
3 | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | JOOL | 72.000 | ||
4 | ALICE ROBERTSON JH | JMSK | 71.000 | ||
5 | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | JTAH | 47.000 | ||
6 | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | JSTD | 34.000 | ||
7 | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | JVER | 28.000 | ||
7 | REGENT PREPARATORY M | JREG | 28.000 | ||
9 | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | JCOL | 22.000 | ||
10 | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | JHHA | 20.000 | ||
11 | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JGRO | 15.000 | ||
12 | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | JPON | 12.000 | ||
13 | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | JCLA | 10.000 | ||
14 | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | JCAT | 9.000 | ||
15 | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | JOLK | 6.000 | ||
15 | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | JMIA | 6.000 | ||
17 | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | JSAN | 1.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 OLIVIA PEARSON [221] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:18.52 |
2 JAZMYNE POWELL [415] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:19.04 |
3 SAVANNA COLLINS [496] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:19.17 |
4 CHARLEA COCHRAN [530] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:19.59 |
5 KATLYN MOLSTER [150] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:19.96 |
6 SICILEI REDD [621] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:21.00 |
7 DESTINY HIGHTOWER [504] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:21.29 |
8 NATEALEE HICKS [307] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:21.36 |
9 MARGO MOMODU [217] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:21.79 |
10 MABREY COON [531] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:21.93 |
11 KENDALL WALLACE [162] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:21.96 |
12 VICTORIA PHAM [560] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:22.68 |
13 MIRANDA GILBERT [141] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:23.05 |
14 JACELYN MCDOULETT [185] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:23.43 |
15 AMELIA BASKIN [287] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:24.29 |
16 AISLYN STEVENS [376] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:25.50 |
17 ALIAH MORRISON [254] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:25.52 |
18 TAYLOR PHILPOTT [191] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:25.72 |
19 KINSLEY PROCTOR [259] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:26.07 |
20 REAGAN SMITH [419] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:26.48 |
21 COURTNEY GEORGE [241] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:28.22 |
22 MISTY DUGGER [378] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:31.13 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 11:32.74 |
2 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 12:03.16 |
3 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR A | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 12:35.98 |
4 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:46.75 |
5 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 12:51.01 |
6 EDISON EAGLES TRACK A | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 13:02.45 |
7 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 13:11.41 |
8 STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13:51.20 |
9 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 13:55.89 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:55.46 |
2 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:55.96 |
3 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR A | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:56.26 |
4 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:56.56 |
5 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:59.37 |
6 EDISON EAGLES TRACK A | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:59.80 |
7 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:59.85 |
8 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.32 |
9 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:00.92 |
10 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:01.20 |
11 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 1:02.47 |
12 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR B | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:03.35 |
13 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:04.39 |
14 STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:04.84 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GWYNETH MEYERS [216] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 2:34.78 |
2 BERKLEY ZAHN [283] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 2:37.48 |
3 CAMBRY EDWARDS [400] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 2:45.43 |
4 KYNLEY FRAZIER [538] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:48.43 |
5 KARSN WILLIAMS [282] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 2:49.95 |
6 SOPHIA COLLINS [572] | TULSA NOAH | 2:52.63 |
7 CALLIE JO VANHOESEN [452] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 2:54.65 |
8 MICAH DICKENS [457] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 2:55.17 |
9 REAGAN UNDERNEHR [348] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:56.00 |
10 SAMANTHA LEDGERWOOD [251] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:56.67 |
11 ADDISON YOUNG [571] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:58.49 |
12 ELIZABETH MCKENZIE [319] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:59.67 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KYLIE DEE [603] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:13.55 |
2 RAEANNA JOHNSON [178] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:13.98 |
3 LATERRA JONES [1162] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.35 |
4 SYDNEY GRISMORE [580] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.36 |
5 MAGGIE PERSSON [328] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:14.38 |
6 MADDI MATTHEWS [551] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:14.65 |
7 NATALIE HURLEY [276] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:14.65 |
8 CHEYENNE CHRISTIE [529] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:14.66 |
9 BROOKLYN POWELL [371] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:14.77 |
10 GLORYANNA GRIFFITH [573] | TULSA NOAH | 0:14.84 |
11 AYANA LEWIS [214] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:14.93 |
12 REAGAN SMITH [419] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:15.01 |
13 JAYLA MOTON [219] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:15.05 |
14 HADLEY ABRAHAM [132] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:15.20 |
14 KATIE SEABORN [263] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:15.20 |
16 ALI AKINS [163] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:15.22 |
17 MADALAN PARKS [414] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:15.27 |
18 ANNETTE MCKINNEY [444] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:15.32 |
19 SKY SMITH [159] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:15.49 |
20 ELIZABETH SANTILLAN [196] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:15.50 |
21 PHOEBE SHADDIX [622] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:15.71 |
22 CAMRYN SCOTT [198] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:15.95 |
23 HANNAH HARDAWAY [143] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:15.96 |
24 KAMRI DELOZIER [171] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:15.96 |
25 RAYNA FELTS [299] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:16.02 |
26 BAYLIN HUTCHISON [405] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:16.02 |
27 EMMA FAULKNER [122] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:16.12 |
28 MELIANIE POTTER [130] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:16.13 |
29 AMBREE OSBORN [220] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:16.17 |
30 LAUREN MIX [321] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:16.19 |
31 JULIE NICHOL [187] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:16.53 |
32 KENZIE CHRISTIAN [167] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:16.55 |
33 CELEST DAVIS [237] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:16.60 |
34 RHEMA SOLOMON [460] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 0:16.65 |
35 JALYSSA HARDMAN [438] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:16.70 |
36 LAUREL BAIRD [273] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:16.96 |
37 BENTEIGH RAY HOOVER [333] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:17.89 |
ANTONIA CONTEREZ [463] | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | NT |
EBONY MURPHY [369] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
TALLIE BOYER [427] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | NT |
ZAIRE CARTER [274] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | NT |
ALLIE RODRIGUEZ [195] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | NT |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 SYDNI LUCAS [180] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:09.06 |
2 MAGGIE PERSSON [328] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:09.85 |
3 MARLEY MORGAN [322] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:10.77 |
4 CADENCE LECLERCQ [179] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:12.71 |
5 SUMMER GUNTER [502] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.24 |
6 GLORYANNA GRIFFITH [573] | TULSA NOAH | 1:14.44 |
7 HAYDEN DAVIS [361] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.89 |
8 ANDI DAVIS [456] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 1:14.91 |
9 MARLIE SISK [267] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.93 |
10 ASPEN HANES [581] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 1:15.50 |
11 KATE SINNI [201] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:15.88 |
12 NATALIE HURLEY [276] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:16.26 |
13 NATALIE INGRAM [177] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:17.00 |
14 LATERRA JONES [1162] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 1:17.32 |
15 KIA SILVERS [266] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:17.34 |
16 SOPHIA COLLINS [572] | TULSA NOAH | 1:18.11 |
17 LAUREL BAIRD [273] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:18.11 |
18 HANNAH HARDAWAY [143] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:18.22 |
19 KENLEY RIVAS [516] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.23 |
20 CHLOE GOFF [402] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 1:19.37 |
21 SYDNEY FORRESTER [362] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:19.99 |
22 DEADRA FIXIN [535] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:20.63 |
23 RHEMA SOLOMON [460] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 1:20.85 |
24 BRECK MCFADDEN [279] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:20.90 |
25 GEORGIA GATES [435] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 1:20.99 |
26 EMMA MAPLE [367] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:21.07 |
27 LAUREN TODD [346] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:22.82 |
28 MICAH DICKENS [457] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 1:23.04 |
29 LAKEN MCCOY [1159] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:24.79 |
30 CLAIRE LAWVER [442] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 1:25.14 |
31 ADRIANA MONREAL [218] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 1:25.73 |
32 SKY SMITH [159] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:26.88 |
33 ABBY EDELMAN [172] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:28.26 |
34 MISTY DUGGER [378] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:28.71 |
35 BAILEY ANDERSON [164] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:30.86 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 2:01.44 |
2 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:04.59 |
3 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR A | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 2:06.14 |
4 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 2:07.93 |
5 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:09.40 |
6 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:09.78 |
7 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:10.75 |
8 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 2:11.58 |
9 STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:19.34 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 GWYNETH MEYERS [216] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 5:46.58 |
2 MICAH DICKENS [457] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 6:09.77 |
3 BRYNLEA COLLINS [234] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6:24.25 |
4 KYNLEY FRAZIER [538] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 6:37.11 |
5 CALLIE JO VANHOESEN [452] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 6:39.48 |
6 REAGAN UNDERNEHR [348] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6:48.37 |
7 ABIGAIL JOHNSON [544] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 6:49.44 |
8 KAYDEN LYLISTON [181] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 6:53.68 |
9 PRESLEY KEETON [313] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6:56.55 |
10 MYA BUSCH [232] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6:57.78 |
11 ELIZABETH MCKENZIE [319] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 7:01.72 |
Event 31 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 OLIVIA PEARSON [221] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:55.15 |
2 JAZMYNE POWELL [415] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:58.31 |
3 MEREDITH ANDREWS [134] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:00.29 |
4 CELESTE PORTER [153] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:01.45 |
5 PHOEBE SHADDIX [622] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:01.65 |
6 MADALAN PARKS [414] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 1:01.68 |
7 NATEALEE HICKS [307] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:02.78 |
8 MARGO MOMODU [217] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 1:03.01 |
9 CHARLEA COCHRAN [530] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:03.35 |
10 VICTORIA PHAM [560] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:04.66 |
11 MABREY COON [531] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:07.27 |
12 MIRANDA GILBERT [141] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:08.27 |
13 JACELYN MCDOULETT [185] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:09.47 |
14 KINSLEY PROCTOR [259] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:12.88 |
15 AMELIA BASKIN [287] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:14.59 |
16 COURTNEY GEORGE [241] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:16.06 |
Event 35 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KYLIE DEE [603] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:28.55 |
2 HARMONY ZOGG [594] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:29.10 |
3 VIOLET BELL [524] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:29.46 |
4 ZAIRE CARTER [274] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:29.57 |
5 MAGGIE PERSSON [328] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:30.37 |
6 LATERRA JONES [1162] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:30.41 |
7 GLORYANNA GRIFFITH [573] | TULSA NOAH | 0:30.80 |
8 SYDNEY GRISMORE [580] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:31.03 |
9 MATTIE MORTON [412] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:31.15 |
10 ASPEN HANES [581] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:31.23 |
11 AYANA LEWIS [214] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:31.85 |
12 BROOKLYN POWELL [371] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.05 |
13 DESTINY HIGHTOWER [504] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.08 |
14 CAMRI HAWKINS [213] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:32.19 |
15 REAGAN SMITH [419] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:32.29 |
16 KAYBRIE SHARP [264] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.34 |
17 ADRIANA MONREAL [218] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:32.57 |
18 ALI AKINS [163] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:32.77 |
19 ALLY HARDING [363] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.81 |
20 ALLISON WARD [629] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:32.89 |
21 RAYNA FELTS [299] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.91 |
22 MARLIE SISK [267] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.25 |
23 NATALIE INGRAM [177] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:33.39 |
24 ADYSON CROSSLEY [236] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.46 |
25 EMMA FAULKNER [122] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:33.50 |
26 SUMMER GUNTER [502] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.50 |
27 ALIEDALE HOWE [365] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.70 |
28 DIVINITY ELLISON [173] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:33.95 |
29 SKY SMITH [159] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:34.00 |
30 MELIANIE POTTER [130] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:34.05 |
31 CELESTE PORTER [153] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:34.35 |
32 RHEMA SOLOMON [460] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 0:34.73 |
33 ZOE STOUT [626] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:34.77 |
34 KENZIE CHRISTIAN [167] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:35.18 |
35 GEORGIA GATES [435] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:35.40 |
36 JALYSSA HARDMAN [438] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:35.81 |
37 OLIVIA ARVIZU [485] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:35.88 |
38 ALLIE RODRIGUEZ [195] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:36.20 |
39 PENNY RIFFLE [417] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:36.53 |
40 TALLIE BOYER [427] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:37.08 |
41 BENTEIGH RAY HOOVER [333] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:38.94 |
42 TAYLOR PHILPOTT [191] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:39.65 |
43 BROOKLYN DYE [297] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:40.64 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 4:38.13 |
2 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR A | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 4:39.18 |
3 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 4:39.31 |
4 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4:41.87 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 4:57.00 |
6 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5:01.00 |
7 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 5:01.35 |
8 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 5:02.92 |
STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | NT |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ABIGAIL JOHNSON [544] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 4'02.00" |
2 LILY GLOVER [174] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 4'02.00" |
2 CALLIE PHILLIPS [329] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4'02.00" |
4 ALLIE RODRIGUEZ [195] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 4'00.00" |
4 SYDNEY GRISMORE [580] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 4'00.00" |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 SAVANNAH PRAYTOR [258] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 7'06.00" |
2 KAYBRIE SHARP [264] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6'06.00" |
3 VICTORIA PHAM [560] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 6'06.00" |
4 ABIGAIL JOHNSON [544] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 6'00.00" |
5 KARA FOREMAN [537] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 5'06.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ARIANNA SANTANA [564] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 14'07.00" |
2 SAVANNA COLLINS [496] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 13'11.00" |
3 DIDI DELAGARZA [432] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 13'01.00" |
4 BRIE SMITH [202] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 12'05.50" |
5 SICILEI REDD [621] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 12'05.00" |
6 ELLA FRANKS [302] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12'03.00" |
7 BERKLEY ZAHN [283] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 11'08.50" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 EMMA MAPLE [367] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 59'11.00" |
2 CAYLA MAGEE [474] | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | 59'08.00" |
3 ABBEY HENDRICKSON [144] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 59'02.00" |
4 DIVINITY ELLISON [173] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 59'00.00" |
5 EMMA BUTLER [526] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 55'09.00" |
6 ELIZABETH TODD [568] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 55'07.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 HADLEY WILSON [271] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 26'05.00" |
2 HARPER DAVIS [360] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 25'04.00" |
3 GRACE MCGILL [148] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 24'05.00" |
4 PRESLI JEFFRIES [246] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 24'01.00" |
5 PEYTON ROBERTS [154] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 24'01.00" |
6 PRESLEY WADLEY [569] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 23'11.00" |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CADEN GREEN [718] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:18.00 |
2 BRYCE COLLINS [1020] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:19.63 |
3 COLTON OELKE [887] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:21.32 |
4 TY GIBBS [831] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:21.39 |
5 ASHER PATEL [802] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:21.75 |
6 GARY TEAL [808] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:21.80 |
7 KASON PRESLEY [1031] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:22.27 |
8 ATHAN NICKLES [848] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:22.64 |
9 JILIUS LEBLANC [1154] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:22.96 |
10 DYLAN GOSNELL [1027] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:23.15 |
11 CHARLIE OGLE [800] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:23.29 |
12 CHARLIE BAKER [705] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:23.39 |
13 ZACK BROWN [710] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:26.34 |
14 ELIJAH KREISEL [973] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:28.61 |
Event 7 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 EDISON EAGLES TRACK A | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 10:09.47 |
2 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 10:13.27 |
3 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 10:21.46 |
4 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 10:26.72 |
5 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 10:48.39 |
6 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 11:23.27 |
7 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 11:36.75 |
8 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 12:09.27 |
9 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 13:40.97 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:51.82 |
2 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:51.95 |
3 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:52.05 |
4 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:52.34 |
5 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:52.84 |
6 STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:53.63 |
7 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:53.72 |
8 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:54.05 |
9 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH A | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:55.44 |
10 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:56.39 |
11 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:56.84 |
12 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:57.16 |
JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | DNF |
SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR A | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | DNF |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TRAE BAKER [1041] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 2:16.67 |
2 ZACHARY KING [746] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 2:20.39 |
3 ROWAN MEYERS [748] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 2:25.47 |
4 TY LEWIS [940] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 2:34.94 |
5 CEDRIC VOSS [702] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 2:35.19 |
6 CAMDEN KNUTSON [1086] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 2:36.34 |
7 JASON BAKER [811] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2:36.38 |
8 MICAH RAGSDALE [944] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 2:39.16 |
9 SETH TAYLOR [1095] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 2:41.88 |
10 BRAYDEN ETHRIDGE [1104] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 2:41.90 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KORDELL GOULDSBY [793] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:12.46 |
2 JOHNIE CALDWELL [743] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:12.79 |
3 BRAYLON RILEY [890] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:12.88 |
4 MYCA SANDERSON [1090] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:12.99 |
5 TAYLOR ROZELL [1033] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.11 |
6 RAYVON FRANKLIN [660] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.17 |
7 CAMERON HOLT [662] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.39 |
8 AIDEN SCRAPER [670] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.41 |
9 CAMERON STEWART [1036] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.41 |
10 ZADE YOUNES [1064] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:13.44 |
11 SHERWIN LUCIANO [883] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.63 |
12 FERNANDO DOMINGUEZ [658] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.66 |
13 RICHARD DALESSANDRO [1078] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.75 |
14 COLTEN GASPAR [829] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.77 |
15 BRYCE COLLINS [1020] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.79 |
16 JAMARRIAN JONES [1085] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:13.84 |
17 BODIE DUVALL [791] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:13.92 |
18 BRYCE SHOPTESE [988] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:13.94 |
19 LESAAN JOHNSON [1052] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:13.95 |
20 COLTON OELKE [887] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:13.98 |
21 TRAVON LAWRENCE [905] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.00 |
22 TY CHERRY [924] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:14.04 |
23 LEGEND LOR [664] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.08 |
24 MAX BECKER [918] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:14.29 |
25 ISIAH BOTTOROFF [755] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:14.30 |
26 GAVIN CUNNINGHAM [962] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:14.32 |
27 LONDON TERRIAN [861] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:14.41 |
28 HARLEY SCROGGINS [948] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:14.44 |
29 JOESEPH ROBERTSON [1153] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.50 |
30 JEREMIAH HARLEY [902] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.51 |
31 TAEVEON STEPHENSON [1094] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:14.74 |
32 CAGE BOYD [709] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:14.79 |
33 ANDREW AUSTINADLER [786] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:14.80 |
34 IAN RICHARD [775] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:14.91 |
35 NATHAN ROE [857] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:15.30 |
36 JILIUS LEBLANC [1154] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:15.70 |
37 JOHN FRITTS [827] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:15.85 |
38 DEAN PHILLIPS [751] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:16.52 |
39 ALLEN THIERRY [911] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:16.78 |
40 JACOB HAUGLAND [833] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:16.83 |
41 EVAN JACOB [836] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:16.98 |
42 BRANDON HEATLEY [763] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:17.10 |
43 MARCUS RODRIGUEZ [984] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:23.11 |
AVEN HOBBS [969] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | DNF |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 JOHNIE CALDWELL [743] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:59.50 |
2 SAMUEL BANDA [741] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 1:00.80 |
3 CADEN RICHARDSON [731] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:01.00 |
4 GABRIEL SORRELS [1093] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 1:01.73 |
5 ALEX TREJO [675] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:02.72 |
6 JUSTICE MCMATH [726] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:02.85 |
7 ALEXANDER BARBEE [915] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 1:03.28 |
8 DRAKE JARRETT [838] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:03.72 |
9 HERRON VASQUEZ [677] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:03.75 |
10 LUKE CARNEY [788] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:04.08 |
11 MASON MALOCSAY [842] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:05.00 |
12 DAKOTA BARNETT [896] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:05.30 |
13 KELLEN MILLER [847] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:06.34 |
14 IZAAC VASQUEZ [1062] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:06.52 |
15 MICAH RAGSDALE [944] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 1:08.12 |
16 MICHAEL JAVINE [693] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:08.54 |
17 ZACK BROWN [710] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:08.71 |
18 MADDOX DEMOSS [1068] | TULSA NOAH | 1:09.37 |
19 AVIN MCGUIRE [999] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 1:10.76 |
20 CHARLIE OGLE [800] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:10.87 |
21 SHANE READ [889] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:11.94 |
22 DANIEL PORTMAN [1001] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | 1:12.06 |
23 EDUARDO PEREYRA [853] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:12.16 |
24 CHRIS BLAU [707] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 1:13.94 |
25 KAYDEN SCHULTZ [1035] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:15.08 |
26 COLTON OELKE [887] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:16.21 |
27 TJ WATSON [1014] | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | 1:17.53 |
MYCA SANDERSON [1090] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
ASHTON WRIGHT [956] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | NT |
PETE LOPEZ [767] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
ANGEL MARQUEZ TRIANA [1088] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
DAVID ROBINETTE [697] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | NT |
JEREMY PAYNE [982] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | NT |
CHRISTIAN CONNER [998] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | NT |
WYATT BLACKSTOCK [816] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
CONNOR CALVERT [1099] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | NT |
JACOB HIGEONS [1107] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | NT |
LEGEND LOR [664] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
HAYDEN LASSITER [724] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | NT |
LUCAS HAILE [880] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
BRAYDEN ETHRIDGE [1104] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | NT |
ZACK MCMAIN [884] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
DYLAN GOSNELL [1027] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
ROSS PHELPS [1000] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | NT |
JASE MCABEE [769] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
KORBIN ELLIS [879] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
GRADY SMITH [734] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | NT |
JAMES ANDERSON [996] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | NT |
IAN STUDEBAKER [806] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | NT |
JESSE MANUEL [1008] | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | NT |
TAEVEON STEPHENSON [1094] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
CALEB BRAYTON [997] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | NT |
JAYDON BECKER [1065] | TULSA NOAH | NT |
ZACHARY ABRAM [1015] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
REECE SATTERWHITE [891] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 1:48.24 |
2 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:48.91 |
3 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:48.97 |
4 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:49.49 |
5 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:50.39 |
6 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 1:52.69 |
7 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1:52.99 |
8 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH A | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 1:56.50 |
9 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 1:57.66 |
10 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 1:58.47 |
11 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 2:12.58 |
12 SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR A | SAND SPRINGS JUNIOR | 2:17.93 |
STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL A | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | DNF |
Event 33 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 CADEN GREEN [718] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:46.98 |
2 CAMERON STEWART [1036] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:48.19 |
3 PEYTON FAULCONER [686] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:50.31 |
4 TY GIBBS [831] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:51.57 |
5 GAVIN FINNEFOCK [687] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:52.74 |
6 BRYCE COLLINS [1020] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:53.49 |
7 KASON PRESLEY [1031] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:54.88 |
8 TYLER WILLIS [1124] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:55.06 |
9 CHARLIE OGLE [800] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:55.25 |
10 CHARLIE BAKER [705] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:55.97 |
11 GAVIN CUNNINGHAM [962] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:56.57 |
12 IAN MEADOR [1116] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:57.49 |
13 ATHAN NICKLES [848] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:58.14 |
14 RHETT HAMILTON [1049] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 1:04.00 |
15 MICHAEL JAVINE [693] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 1:04.06 |
Event 37 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 KORDELL GOULDSBY [793] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:25.41 |
2 DARIUS ENGLAND [1046] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:26.00 |
3 JOHNIE CALDWELL [743] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 0:26.50 |
4 JETT TURNER [865] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:26.56 |
5 ANGEL MARQUEZ TRIANA [1088] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:27.41 |
6 BRAYLON RILEY [890] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:27.42 |
7 JUAN FALCON [1048] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:27.77 |
8 GABRIEL SORRELS [1093] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 0:27.95 |
9 JOVEN MIRONCHIK [886] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:28.15 |
10 GAGE DECKARD [684] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 0:28.30 |
11 COLTEN GASPAR [829] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:28.53 |
12 ELI DESPAIN [926] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:28.54 |
13 GERRIT TAYLOR [807] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:28.83 |
14 SHERWIN LUCIANO [883] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:29.03 |
14 DAKOTA BARNETT [896] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:29.03 |
16 AIDEN SCRAPER [670] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:29.26 |
17 LEGEND LOR [664] | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 0:29.60 |
18 COLTON OELKE [887] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:29.61 |
19 LESAAN JOHNSON [1052] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 0:29.86 |
20 ISIAH BOTTOROFF [755] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:29.88 |
21 CAGE BOYD [709] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:30.52 |
22 AIDEN BATES [1097] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 0:30.55 |
23 LONDON TERRIAN [861] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:30.79 |
24 IAN RICHARD [775] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:30.80 |
25 NATHAN ROE [857] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:31.30 |
26 DAVIS KNOCKE [797] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 0:31.43 |
27 CORY CRISWELL [712] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:31.68 |
28 JOHN FRITTS [827] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:31.98 |
29 BRANDON HEATLEY [763] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.67 |
30 LUCAS HAILE [880] | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:32.87 |
31 ZACHARY ABRAM [1015] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.29 |
32 DYLAN GOSNELL [1027] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.54 |
33 DAVIN SCHONDEL [945] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:33.82 |
34 JACOB HAUGLAND [833] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:33.96 |
35 ALLEN THIERRY [911] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 0:35.23 |
36 EVAN JACOB [836] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 0:35.41 |
37 JOHN NUTTER [943] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 0:35.62 |
38 ZACK BROWN [710] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 0:36.81 |
39 CRUZ SALINAS [986] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:41.23 |
39 MARCUS RODRIGUEZ [984] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 0:41.23 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 TRAE BAKER [1041] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 5:05.07 |
2 ROWAN MEYERS [748] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 5:15.92 |
3 ZACHARY KING [746] | EDISON EAGLES TRACK | 5:20.12 |
4 CAMDEN KNUTSON [1086] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 5:34.84 |
5 CEDRIC VOSS [702] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 5:38.23 |
6 DERRICK THOMAS [780] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5:48.35 |
7 TY LEWIS [940] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 5:48.59 |
JASON BAKER [811] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
PETE LOPEZ [767] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | NT |
SETH TAYLOR [1095] | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | NT |
DANIEL PORTMAN [1001] | REGENT PREPARATORY M | NT |
AJ LANDES [975] | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | NT |
ADAM ISENBART [692] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | NT |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 UNION JUNIOR HIGH A | UNION JUNIOR HIGH | 4:03.12 |
2 TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH A | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 4:03.92 |
3 GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL A | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4:10.78 |
4 OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL A | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 4:14.37 |
5 CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH A | CATOOSA JUNIOR HIGH | 4:15.00 |
6 JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL A | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4:19.09 |
7 COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR A | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 4:19.12 |
8 CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG A | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 4:22.82 |
9 OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH A | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 4:31.37 |
10 MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL A | MIAMI MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4:33.75 |
11 HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR A | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 4:42.64 |
12 VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH A | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 4:45.83 |
13 PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC A | PONCA CITY MIDDLE SC | 4:51.40 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JARIN RIGGS [649] | ALICE ROBERTSON JH | 5'00.00" |
2 ELI DESPAIN [926] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 4'10.00" |
3 GERRIT TAYLOR [807] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 4'10.00" |
4 COLTEN GASPAR [829] | JENKS MIDDLE SCHOOL | 4'08.00" |
5 TYLER WILLIS [1124] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 4'08.00" |
6 ASHER PATEL [802] | HOLLAND HALL JUNIOR | 4'08.00" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 PATRICK KANE [765] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 7'06.00" |
2 MADAXON ANNUKO [703] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 7'00.00" |
3 TEYTON CHANDLER [758] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6'06.00" |
4 CEDRIC VOSS [702] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 6'06.00" |
5 LANDON SNYDER [778] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 6'06.00" |
6 BLAKE EARLY [1021] | STROUD MIDDLE SCHOOL | 5'06.00" |
6 WILL LESTER [725] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 5'06.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 ELI DESPAIN [926] | OOLOGAH-TALALA MIDDL | 15'05.00" |
2 GAGE DECKARD [684] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 15'01.50" |
3 CADEN RICHARDSON [731] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 14'06.00" |
4 PETE LOPEZ [767] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 14'06.00" |
5 LESAAN JOHNSON [1052] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 14'05.00" |
6 BEN JORDAN [1111] | VERDIGRIS MIDDLE SCH | 13'09.00" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JOSH GESELL [762] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 95'06.00" |
2 BRANT POLLAN [773] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 89'03.00" |
3 JACK KIETH [722] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 83'07.00" |
4 TALAN SPRADLIN [735] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 81'00.00" |
5 KHATMNG BRYANT [899] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 75'05.00" |
6 KYLER JACKSON [1051] | TAHLEQUAH MIDDLE SCH | 75'01.00" |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 JACK KIETH [722] | COLLINSVILLE JUNIOR | 38'11.00" |
2 JESSE CAGLE [681] | CLAREMORE JUNIOR HIG | 38'07.00" |
3 JORDEN BOLDEN [897] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 31'10.00" |
4 BRANT POLLAN [773] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 31'08.00" |
5 KHATMNG BRYANT [899] | OKMULGEE JUNIOR HIGH | 30'04.00" |
6 TY SCHLESSMAN [777] | GROVE MIDDLE SCHOOL | 30'02.00" |