Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Yellowjacket Invitational
Choctaw/Nicoma Park Public Schools
03/29/2019 - 03/29/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 135.000 |
2 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 103.500 |
3 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 91.000 |
4 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 78.000 |
5 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 40.000 |
6 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HIGH | PCOR | 36.500 |
7 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 35.000 |
8 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL | PIED | 33.500 |
9 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 23.000 |
10 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 18.000 |
11 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC | MIDW | 16.000 |
12 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 15.000 |
13 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 11.500 |
14 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 11.000 |
15 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 3.000 |
16 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 1.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 91.000 |
2 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 90.000 |
3 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 66.333 |
4 | NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | NORM | 64.000 |
5 | DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL | DELC | 62.000 |
6 | PCO-PUTNAM CITY HIGH | PCOR | 61.000 |
7 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 45.000 |
8 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 44.000 |
9 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 29.333 |
10 | PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL | PIED | 24.000 |
11 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 18.000 |
12 | ENID HIGH SCHOOL | ENID | 15.000 |
12 | PCN-PUTNAM CITY NORT | PCNO | 15.000 |
14 | PCW-PUTNAM CITY WEST | PCWE | 12.333 |
15 | JONES HIGH SCHOOL | JONE | 8.000 |
16 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC | MIDW | 5.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
0:48.96 |
2 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:49.29 |
3 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:51.88 |
4 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:52.39 |
5 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
0:53.28 |
6 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
0:53.96 |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:54.47 |
8 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
0:55.74 |
9 Oklahoma Centennial A |
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:56.87 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
0:42.77 |
2 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:43.22 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:43.85 |
4 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:43.89 |
5 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:45.15 |
6 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:45.27 |
7 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
0:45.47 |
8 Oklahoma Centennial A |
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:45.51 |
9 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:46.01 |
10 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:46.16 |
11 Choctaw High School B |
Choctaw High School |
0:46.67 |
12 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
0:48.23 |
13 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
0:48.42 |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
10:10.34 |
2 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
10:36.15 |
3 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
10:40.54 |
4 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
10:41.17 |
5 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:46.58 |
6 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
10:59.82 |
7 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
11:16.79 |
8 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:32.82 |
9 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
11:36.38 |
10 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
11:39.14 |
11 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
11:50.69 |
12 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12:29.83 |
13 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
12:43.48 |
14 Carl Albert High Sch B |
Carl Albert High Sch |
12:54.65 |
15 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
14:13.62 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
8:16.43 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
8:26.93 |
3 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
8:28.18 |
4 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
8:30.45 |
5 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
8:35.70 |
6 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
8:43.38 |
7 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
8:44.95 |
8 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
8:54.96 |
9 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
8:57.56 |
10 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
9:07.45 |
11 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
9:08.35 |
12 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
9:10.95 |
13 Choctaw High School B |
Choctaw High School |
9:11.81 |
14 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
9:16.91 |
15 Norman High School C |
Norman High School |
9:19.33 |
16 Norman High School D |
Norman High School |
9:57.70 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Analya Miller [819] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.38 |
2 Shelby Maddy [815] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.41 |
3 Malia Dinwiddie [389] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:18.46 |
4 Jaela Washington-sims [267] |
|
Del City High School |
0:18.64 |
5 Aerin Talley [128] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:18.69 |
6 Jayda Garrison [608] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:18.81 |
7 Kemi Olajide [616] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:18.88 |
8 Kelli Harrell [249] |
|
Del City High School |
0:18.95 |
9 Alexis Pogue [260] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.01 |
10 Cheridan Hudson [252] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.46 |
11 Jamirah Reed [618] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:19.61 |
12 Shelby Sage [875] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:19.71 |
13 Alexandra Johnson [350] |
|
Enid High School |
0:19.83 |
14 Ozlynn Wiggin [365] |
|
Enid High School |
0:20.06 |
15 Kailey Kelly [524] |
|
Norman High School |
0:21.17 |
16 Tallie Brinlee [513] |
|
Norman High School |
0:21.61 |
17 Elizabeth Trayah [488] |
|
Moore High School |
0:21.71 |
18 Jaden Acuna [699] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:21.98 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [698] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:15.06 |
2 Jamal Jeffers [954] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:15.44 |
3 Jaylen Thomas [793] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:16.02 |
4 Aaryn Anderson [183] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:16.14 |
5 Ethan Warren [234] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:16.44 |
6 Manazio Bowen [275] |
|
Del City High School |
0:16.54 |
7 Charles Prince [573] |
|
Norman High School |
0:16.80 |
8 Cortilliaus Plunkett [306] |
|
Del City High School |
0:17.82 |
9 Albert Assifuah [914] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:18.32 |
10 Preston Filcek [139] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:18.52 |
11 Byron Forbes [882] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:19.08 |
12 Andy Do [284] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.10 |
13 Tyzae Burris [279] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.12 |
14 Darius Hampton [294] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.82 |
15 Lamaune Hunter [956] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:20.43 |
16 Latiff Lawerance [948] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:20.69 |
17 Markis Kerekes [569] |
|
Norman High School |
0:20.91 |
17 Trey Black [552] |
|
Norman High School |
0:20.91 |
19 Chase Price [947] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:20.96 |
20 Joe Washington [407] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:21.19 |
21 Mekhi Cobbs [772] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:21.74 |
1 Anna Backus [511] |
|
Norman High School |
12:10.15 |
2 Vicky Chen [515] |
|
Norman High School |
12:33.74 |
3 Rachel Freeman [478] |
|
Moore High School |
12:41.63 |
4 Audrey Hill [479] |
|
Moore High School |
12:57.38 |
5 Maria Hernandez [347] |
|
Enid High School |
13:09.09 |
6 Gabriela Zapata [716] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
13:18.53 |
7 Courtney Lineberry [114] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:26.59 |
8 Naia Sheperd [760] |
|
Piedmont High School |
13:28.16 |
9 Kayla Hardy [109] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:39.15 |
10 Elizabeth Ostermaier [356] |
|
Enid High School |
13:48.28 |
11 Makayla Hall [108] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
14:01.84 |
12 Hailee Lindo [753] |
|
Piedmont High School |
15:06.46 |
13 Laurel Marsh [390] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
16:00.88 |
1 Phillip Semien [937] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:01.27 |
2 Hunter Hart [925] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:11.71 |
3 Jadon Barker [767] |
|
Piedmont High School |
10:15.15 |
4 Ruben SandovalDaniels [383] |
|
Enid High School |
10:22.09 |
5 Breyden Boyd [553] |
|
Norman High School |
10:31.75 |
6 Hunter Mead [149] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:38.74 |
7 Kyler Clark [370] |
|
Enid High School |
10:39.77 |
8 Mason Hawthorne [884] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
10:42.36 |
9 Jacob Larson [147] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:47.95 |
10 Josh Cantu [189] |
|
Choctaw High School |
10:52.74 |
11 Gibson Barlow [768] |
|
Piedmont High School |
10:52.94 |
12 Anthony Batiz [915] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:53.39 |
13 Kendal Conley [371] |
|
Enid High School |
10:53.90 |
14 Fares Maarouf [784] |
|
Piedmont High School |
10:54.81 |
15 Joseph White [508] |
|
Moore High School |
10:59.39 |
16 Chris Littlefield [497] |
|
Moore High School |
11:02.55 |
17 Grant Christian [879] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
11:02.63 |
18 Sebastian Bly [133] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:03.95 |
19 Tanner Bailey [766] |
|
Piedmont High School |
11:06.35 |
20 Fransisco Rodriguez [936] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
11:12.92 |
21 Aiden Hoover [202] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:13.04 |
22 Espen Ekadis [560] |
|
Norman High School |
11:13.66 |
23 Joshua Bagy [274] |
|
Del City High School |
11:23.10 |
24 Joel Haynes [837] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:24.45 |
25 Luke Evans [834] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:33.26 |
26 Luis Romero [732] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
11:34.48 |
27 Gordon Cordeo [280] |
|
Del City High School |
11:42.25 |
28 Spencer Greene [566] |
|
Norman High School |
11:44.35 |
29 Brandyn Munoz Deleon [728] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
11:53.45 |
30 Jordan Neely [848] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:53.53 |
31 Lane Ferris [194] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:53.68 |
32 Jacob Livesay [397] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
11:58.12 |
33 Jacob Nolan [151] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
12:01.12 |
34 Patrick Bork [186] |
|
Choctaw High School |
12:02.57 |
35 Mason Millsap [572] |
|
Norman High School |
12:02.61 |
36 Ethan Hillis [839] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
12:05.76 |
37 Michael Simmons [309] |
|
Del City High School |
12:16.59 |
38 Dylan Mayo [398] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
12:30.32 |
39 Andrew Oscar [654] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12:38.69 |
40 Gavin Omohundro [653] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
12:39.29 |
41 Charles Lennox [297] |
|
Del City High School |
13:02.97 |
42 Jack Fryar [330] |
|
El Reno High School |
13:04.79 |
43 Christian Pearce [220] |
|
Choctaw High School |
13:12.33 |
44 Bryan Marquez Castro [725] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
13:19.67 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
1:45.06 |
2 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:45.70 |
3 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:47.84 |
4 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:48.60 |
5 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:49.07 |
6 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:50.25 |
7 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:52.02 |
8 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
1:52.12 |
9 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:53.32 |
10 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
1:55.36 |
11 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
2:00.43 |
12 Oklahoma Centennial A |
Oklahoma Centennial |
2:05.35 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:29.46 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
1:31.12 |
3 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
1:31.59 |
4 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:33.36 |
5 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:33.93 |
6 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
1:35.49 |
7 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:35.79 |
8 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
1:36.30 |
9 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:36.81 |
10 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
1:37.89 |
11 Enid High School A |
Enid High School |
1:38.00 |
12 Oklahoma Centennial A |
Oklahoma Centennial |
1:38.56 |
1 Daphne Matthews [392] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:01.02 |
2 Addy Hoffman [870] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:01.03 |
3 Delanie Crawford [740] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:01.04 |
4 Kaitlyn Byrd [474] |
|
Moore High School |
0:01.05 |
5 Genesis Carrillo [344] |
|
Enid High School |
0:01.06 |
1 Blake Cope [773] |
|
Piedmont High School |
2:01.56 |
2 Ronald Hutchison [204] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:02.62 |
3 Noah MillerCupp [501] |
|
Moore High School |
2:02.72 |
4 Lamon Miles [301] |
|
Del City High School |
2:02.91 |
5 William Hodges [691] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
2:03.51 |
6 Dakota Doupe [438] |
|
Jones High School |
2:04.84 |
7 Joba Fabiyi [688] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
2:05.09 |
8 Chance Marlett [500] |
|
Moore High School |
2:05.16 |
9 Jacob Larson [147] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:05.84 |
10 Carson Ross [226] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:06.11 |
11 Paul Welch [794] |
|
Piedmont High School |
2:07.03 |
12 Ruben SandovalDaniels [383] |
|
Enid High School |
2:07.76 |
13 Gabe Lopez [208] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:10.01 |
14 Brooks Rund [891] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
2:10.78 |
15 Dennis Green [721] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
2:11.85 |
1 Tay Peters [904] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:12.16 |
2 Jada Atkinson [798] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.24 |
3 Lyric Henry [667] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:12.38 |
4 Sierra Brewer [473] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.49 |
5 Atlanta Hopgood [669] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:12.51 |
6 Brooklyn Fisher [700] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:12.87 |
7 Honestie Clark [802] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.92 |
8 Makeila Davis [245] |
|
Del City High School |
0:12.98 |
9 Taiya ParkerMorgan [394] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:13.00 |
10 Imani Jackson [111] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:13.08 |
11 Sharonica Hartsfield [702] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:13.10 |
12 Maria Wright [491] |
|
Moore High School |
0:13.13 |
13 Sanaa Donner [247] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.16 |
14 Katie Gregory [172] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.17 |
15 Nyel Kennedy [525] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.23 |
16 TyZana Mitchell [675] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:13.29 |
17 Deasia Smith [620] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:13.31 |
18 Sierra Greene [171] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.33 |
19 Hannah Simmons [177] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.34 |
20 Jennifer Amoah [894] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.47 |
21 Mya Audette [799] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:13.48 |
22 Kailey Kelly [524] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.59 |
23 Azya Poole [117] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:13.84 |
24 Olivia Johnson [481] |
|
Moore High School |
0:13.88 |
25 Lyne Sama [538] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.93 |
26 Diamonesha Neugent [615] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:13.98 |
27 Auriyana Scott [429] |
|
Jones High School |
0:14.01 |
28 Brooklyn Haywood [809] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:14.02 |
29 Ashlyn EvansThompson [319] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:14.13 |
30 Kayden Golden [701] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:14.14 |
31 Olivia Phillips [357] |
|
Enid High School |
0:14.15 |
32 Anna Laskey [422] |
|
Jones High School |
0:14.37 |
33 La Kayla Wimbley [913] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:14.45 |
34 Jayda Whitley [543] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.48 |
35 Leilah Thomas [395] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:14.53 |
36 Madison Griffin [748] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:14.55 |
37 Joya Damor [583] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:14.63 |
38 Staesha Riley [120] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:14.76 |
39 Dazhanea Anderson [510] |
|
Norman High School |
0:14.79 |
40 Daniela Orozco [820] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:14.92 |
41 Nicole Ryne [362] |
|
Enid High School |
0:14.97 |
42 Leandra Sage [326] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:14.99 |
43 Terrika Wooten [132] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:15.11 |
44 Hanna Crawford [806] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.16 |
45 Raeaujhnae Forrest [587] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:15.16 |
46 Jordann Forrest [586] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:15.25 |
47 Arilee Robinson [122] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:15.34 |
48 Katherine Alas [410] |
|
Jones High School |
0:15.63 |
49 Helena Okpara [536] |
|
Norman High School |
0:15.71 |
50 Emily Griffin [519] |
|
Norman High School |
0:15.78 |
51 Kyla Coburn [517] |
|
Norman High School |
0:16.03 |
1 Jeff Foreman [288] |
|
Del City High School |
0:10.93 |
2 Koryee Wyatt [944] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:10.96 |
3 Jack Foreman [287] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.16 |
4 Billy Ross [402] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:11.23 |
4 Jeston Batson [184] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.23 |
6 Darius Sharp [734] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:11.25 |
7 Kyshon Murray [302] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.26 |
8 Jalen Hodge [643] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:11.34 |
9 Orlando Carter [434] |
|
Jones High School |
0:11.36 |
10 Gabriel Colbert [632] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:11.36 |
11 Will Phillips [380] |
|
Enid High School |
0:11.40 |
12 Davonta Frazier [923] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:11.44 |
13 Charles Prince [573] |
|
Norman High School |
0:11.45 |
14 KiShaun Denton [634] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:11.46 |
15 Jackson Caldwell [555] |
|
Norman High School |
0:11.47 |
16 Nicholas Nolan [217] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.51 |
17 Keshawn Oliver [852] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:11.57 |
18 Shawn Bradford [276] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.59 |
19 Jeff Roberson [225] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.66 |
20 Lajuan Brown [277] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.66 |
21 Tevin Randle [574] |
|
Norman High School |
0:11.81 |
22 Jared Norwood [218] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.81 |
23 Christopher Oliver [851] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:11.84 |
24 Sherrod Davis [281] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.89 |
25 Johnathon Maxwell [210] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.96 |
26 Alex Boyd [187] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:12.00 |
26 Jahkobie Smith [310] |
|
Del City High School |
0:12.00 |
28 Travis Mackey [209] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:12.03 |
29 Demarcreun Kennon [596] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:12.05 |
30 Kalib Nolan [694] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:12.06 |
31 Jaymin Mcclarty [571] |
|
Norman High School |
0:12.11 |
32 Jadon Dimeracut [374] |
|
Enid High School |
0:12.12 |
33 Jay Threatt [578] |
|
Norman High School |
0:12.20 |
34 Latiff Lawerance [948] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:12.30 |
35 Tre' Knowles [844] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.34 |
36 Isaiah Lemons [782] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:12.45 |
37 Evan Faris [835] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.45 |
38 Cobe Crews [136] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:12.46 |
39 Glendon Poole [154] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:12.46 |
40 Tyquie West [861] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.50 |
41 kavion Thomas [952] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:12.52 |
42 Keavontae Broome [592] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:12.53 |
43 Hunter Totten-filarski [385] |
|
Enid High School |
0:12.55 |
44 Jonathan Pham [503] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.55 |
45 Garren Harris [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:12.62 |
46 Christian Shelley [855] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.64 |
47 Korbin Cox [436] |
|
Jones High School |
0:12.68 |
48 Readon Dunham [439] |
|
Jones High School |
0:12.90 |
49 Keilen Scott [659] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:12.94 |
50 Jeremiah Green [198] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.04 |
51 Kristian Craddock [919] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.04 |
52 Dj Joseph [568] |
|
Norman High School |
0:13.16 |
53 John Perry [789] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:13.49 |
54 Kameron Sweat [455] |
|
Jones High School |
0:13.90 |
55 Houston Tillery [341] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:13.92 |
56 Gary Smith [404] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:14.66 |
1 Daphne Matthews [392] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:58.80 |
2 Tay Peters [904] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:59.39 |
3 Kamryn McCall [672] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:59.55 |
4 Tiffany Paul [175] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:59.84 |
5 Reta Ojene [676] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
1:01.59 |
6 Yasmine Johnson [811] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:01.87 |
7 Ansley Scott [485] |
|
Moore High School |
1:01.89 |
8 Jaylie Farmer [417] |
|
Jones High School |
1:01.94 |
9 Annie Morris [532] |
|
Norman High School |
1:03.09 |
10 Shemea Myers [614] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:04.03 |
11 Olivia Thompson [828] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:05.03 |
12 Bailey Ely [416] |
|
Jones High School |
1:05.29 |
13 Raegan Hollowell [611] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:05.64 |
14 Tiffany Watson [713] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:05.76 |
15 Isabella Nimmo [534] |
|
Norman High School |
1:06.09 |
16 Jayla Ford [607] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:06.24 |
17 Shelby Winfield [490] |
|
Moore High School |
1:07.34 |
18 Chloe Brumage [166] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:07.56 |
19 Samantha Connor [318] |
|
El Reno High School |
1:07.64 |
20 Acacia Hart [520] |
|
Norman High School |
1:07.71 |
21 Shawna Smith [265] |
|
Del City High School |
1:08.24 |
22 Tori Collison [388] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:09.04 |
23 Denim Andrews [239] |
|
Del City High School |
1:09.60 |
24 Ginger Macinnis Pierce [903] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:10.24 |
25 Chastity McClennon [673] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
1:10.32 |
26 Natalee Ryne [361] |
|
Enid High School |
1:10.57 |
27 Trinity Moore [425] |
|
Jones High School |
1:11.33 |
28 Kemi Olajide [616] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:11.56 |
29 Miya Toles [682] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
1:11.62 |
30 Kameron Farris [898] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:12.36 |
31 Alayna Love [589] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
1:12.60 |
32 Sarah Young [715] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:13.66 |
33 Ecko Campbell [605] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:14.55 |
34 Erin Little [613] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:14.73 |
35 Nicole Ryne [362] |
|
Enid High School |
1:15.13 |
36 Grace Longey [174] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:15.51 |
37 Astrid Lima [531] |
|
Norman High School |
1:16.26 |
38 Olivia Phillips [357] |
|
Enid High School |
1:16.68 |
39 Aiyana Gentry [609] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:18.13 |
40 Jasmine Jordan [751] |
|
Piedmont High School |
1:18.76 |
41 Abby Kremer [421] |
|
Jones High School |
1:20.94 |
42 Takayla Hanson [588] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
1:22.24 |
42 Nevaeh Ramsey [261] |
|
Del City High School |
1:22.24 |
44 Paige Ingram [750] |
|
Piedmont High School |
1:22.48 |
45 Kyla Wade [623] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:24.24 |
46 Taliah Thompson [180] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:24.77 |
47 Adriana Tahdooahnippah [328] |
|
El Reno High School |
1:28.67 |
48 Leandra Sage [326] |
|
El Reno High School |
1:32.53 |
1 Jeston Batson [184] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:49.32 |
2 AJ Davis [137] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:50.13 |
3 Jaquan Richardson [934] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:51.11 |
4 Jake Armstrong [548] |
|
Norman High School |
0:51.18 |
5 Trayveon Collins [558] |
|
Norman High School |
0:52.52 |
6 Kevion Williams [316] |
|
Del City High School |
0:52.69 |
7 Donovan Stephens [311] |
|
Del City High School |
0:52.86 |
8 Cooper Cross [373] |
|
Enid High School |
0:53.25 |
9 Cedric Petties [655] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:53.26 |
10 Jacob Cordova [494] |
|
Moore High School |
0:53.34 |
11 Shawn Bradford [276] |
|
Del City High School |
0:53.73 |
12 Tracy Arthur [270] |
|
Del City High School |
0:54.02 |
13 Mountae Edmundson [593] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:54.12 |
14 Kalen Hogan [201] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:54.14 |
15 Colt Wilkerson [342] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:54.17 |
16 Jack Newman [401] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:54.61 |
17 Kiren West [860] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:54.87 |
18 Taven Smith [229] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:55.00 |
19 Zach Nemecek [849] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:55.06 |
20 Tiberious Adams [877] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:55.21 |
21 Brandon Knight [496] |
|
Moore High School |
0:55.47 |
22 Jared Lara [378] |
|
Enid High School |
0:55.49 |
23 Steven Mccord [727] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:55.51 |
24 Tyrell Johnson [145] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:55.52 |
25 Gage Galbreath [290] |
|
Del City High School |
0:55.91 |
26 Kameron Roberts [657] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:56.21 |
27 Strong Moore [449] |
|
Jones High School |
0:56.23 |
27 Nicholas Nolan [217] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:56.23 |
29 Bryan Vitolas [943] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:56.38 |
29 Nick Shumate [505] |
|
Moore High School |
0:56.38 |
31 Allen Edwards [719] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:56.59 |
32 Harrison Benge [551] |
|
Norman High School |
0:56.77 |
33 Matthew Hopkins [567] |
|
Norman High School |
0:56.89 |
34 Kerry Robinson [575] |
|
Norman High School |
0:57.27 |
35 Tanner Morstad [929] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:57.41 |
36 Johnnie Jones [781] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:57.81 |
37 Trentez Scales [733] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:57.86 |
38 Aaron Hargrove [642] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:58.21 |
39 Zhamarius Harmon [689] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:58.26 |
40 Tyler Cole [880] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:58.63 |
41 Kris Barnes [625] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:59.24 |
42 Victor Aloziem [950] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:59.32 |
43 Maximus Jolley [842] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:59.73 |
44 Argeneal Wooden [600] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
1:00.01 |
45 Joseph Foister [776] |
|
Piedmont High School |
1:00.10 |
46 Dj Joseph [568] |
|
Norman High School |
1:02.38 |
47 Miles Williams [409] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:02.60 |
48 Keegan Kohen [648] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:03.69 |
49 Nick Watson [458] |
|
Jones High School |
1:05.13 |
50 Mason Martinez [785] |
|
Piedmont High School |
1:05.22 |
51 Eric Smith [403] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:05.88 |
52 Gavin Vorkoath [949] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
1:08.75 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Analya Miller [819] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:50.83 |
2 Jaela Washington-sims [267] |
|
Del City High School |
0:51.30 |
3 Jacey Thomas [876] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:51.50 |
4 Jaelynn Holder [810] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:51.76 |
5 Shelby Maddy [815] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:53.18 |
6 Kailey Kelly [524] |
|
Norman High School |
0:53.20 |
7 Camren Betancourt [471] |
|
Moore High School |
0:53.35 |
8 Alexis Pogue [260] |
|
Del City High School |
0:55.08 |
9 Mack Lynn [423] |
|
Jones High School |
0:55.18 |
10 Christina Shadid [540] |
|
Norman High School |
0:55.45 |
11 Jamirah Reed [618] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:56.49 |
12 Malia Dinwiddie [389] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:57.17 |
13 Kelli Harrell [249] |
|
Del City High School |
0:57.42 |
14 Aishah Aycth [602] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:57.76 |
15 Jacie Bryce [167] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:57.99 |
16 Elizabeth Trayah [488] |
|
Moore High School |
0:58.02 |
17 Ozlynn Wiggin [365] |
|
Enid High School |
0:58.07 |
18 Staesha Riley [120] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:58.84 |
19 Alexandra Johnson [350] |
|
Enid High School |
0:59.22 |
20 Cheridan Hudson [252] |
|
Del City High School |
0:59.29 |
21 Kiyla Bivins [162] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:01.16 |
22 Obriona Wilkins [714] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
1:04.05 |
23 Haley Leary [256] |
|
Del City High School |
1:08.36 |
24 Amber Brooks [164] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:10.68 |
25 Ayodele Cassell [168] |
|
Choctaw High School |
1:21.47 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Bobby Wood [698] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:39.86 |
2 Jamal Jeffers [954] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:41.36 |
3 Manazio Bowen [275] |
|
Del City High School |
0:42.93 |
4 Aaryn Anderson [183] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:43.41 |
5 Charles Prince [573] |
|
Norman High School |
0:43.48 |
6 Kerry Shaw [938] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:44.27 |
7 Lamaune Hunter [956] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:44.63 |
8 Latiff Lawerance [948] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:45.25 |
9 Cortilliaus Plunkett [306] |
|
Del City High School |
0:45.44 |
10 Byron Forbes [882] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:45.75 |
11 Antajuan Brown [628] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:46.16 |
12 Preston Filcek [139] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:46.30 |
13 Breland Steward [312] |
|
Del City High School |
0:46.54 |
14 Tyzae Burris [279] |
|
Del City High School |
0:47.02 |
15 Amaurion Norment [652] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:47.25 |
16 Ethan Warren [234] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:47.48 |
17 John Mosha [650] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:48.18 |
18 Darius Hampton [294] |
|
Del City High School |
0:48.61 |
19 Jacob Sleeper [454] |
|
Jones High School |
0:49.07 |
20 Andy Do [284] |
|
Del City High School |
0:49.24 |
21 Blake Passarella [452] |
|
Jones High School |
0:49.25 |
22 Kobe Gilliam [196] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:51.47 |
23 Markis Kerekes [569] |
|
Norman High School |
0:52.01 |
24 Hunter Irvine [443] |
|
Jones High School |
0:53.13 |
25 Cameron Arrington [366] |
|
Enid High School |
0:56.59 |
1 Tay Peters [904] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:26.72 |
2 Taiya ParkerMorgan [394] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:27.20 |
3 Monica Toles [683] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:27.22 |
4 Deja Lacy [527] |
|
Norman High School |
0:27.30 |
5 TyZana Mitchell [675] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:27.52 |
6 Hannah Simmons [177] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:27.86 |
7 Mya Audette [799] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:27.92 |
8 India Morgan [705] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:28.20 |
9 Jennifer Amoah [894] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:28.32 |
10 Ashlyn Mcginnis [484] |
|
Moore High School |
0:28.50 |
11 AlexZandria Gonzalez [665] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:28.53 |
12 Nichole Hill [251] |
|
Del City High School |
0:28.72 |
13 Eliya Jennings [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:28.73 |
14 Ashlyn EvansThompson [319] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:29.01 |
15 Makeila Davis [245] |
|
Del City High School |
0:29.21 |
16 Imani Jackson [111] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:29.28 |
17 Nevaeh Ramsey [261] |
|
Del City High School |
0:29.56 |
18 Sanaa Donner [247] |
|
Del City High School |
0:29.62 |
19 Carolynn Washington [489] |
|
Moore High School |
0:29.70 |
20 Lyne Sama [538] |
|
Norman High School |
0:29.92 |
21 Nakiah Slaughter [707] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:29.95 |
22 Katelyn Tizzio [909] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:30.05 |
23 Diamonesha Neugent [615] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:30.20 |
24 Lillith Mcmullen [818] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:30.22 |
25 Lana Daniels [743] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:30.45 |
26 Auriyana Scott [429] |
|
Jones High School |
0:30.68 |
27 Breanna Miner [704] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:30.78 |
28 Sofia Meagher [393] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:30.82 |
29 Natalee Ryne [361] |
|
Enid High School |
0:31.03 |
30 Makhaya Carter [413] |
|
Jones High School |
0:31.03 |
31 Azya Poole [117] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:31.28 |
32 Kameron Farris [898] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:31.40 |
33 Taylor Bigheart [343] |
|
Enid High School |
0:31.51 |
34 Olivia Johnson [481] |
|
Moore High School |
0:31.58 |
35 Daniela Orozco [820] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:31.69 |
36 Lillie Attalla [736] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:31.82 |
37 Jordan Simmons [125] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:31.95 |
38 Anna Laskey [422] |
|
Jones High School |
0:32.32 |
39 Dazhanea Anderson [510] |
|
Norman High School |
0:32.46 |
40 Hailey Radford [118] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:32.73 |
41 Takayla Hanson [588] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:32.94 |
42 Hanna Crawford [806] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:33.16 |
43 Terrika Wooten [132] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:33.41 |
44 Astrid Lima [531] |
|
Norman High School |
0:33.43 |
45 Helena Okpara [536] |
|
Norman High School |
0:34.92 |
46 Emily Griffin [519] |
|
Norman High School |
0:35.05 |
47 Jasmine Faulkner [103] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:35.32 |
48 Kyla Coburn [517] |
|
Norman High School |
0:35.50 |
49 Tallie Brinlee [513] |
|
Norman High School |
0:35.62 |
50 Danielle Gardiner [321] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:48.61 |
1 Dadrion Taylor [159] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:22.24 |
2 Billy Ross [402] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:23.04 |
3 Khyland Wallace [579] |
|
Norman High School |
0:23.16 |
4 Marquelle Lennox [298] |
|
Del City High School |
0:23.34 |
5 Torrion Montgomery [214] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:23.55 |
6 Kyshon Murray [302] |
|
Del City High School |
0:23.89 |
7 Jaden Mcdaniel [399] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:23.93 |
8 Keylhan Henderson [690] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:23.97 |
9 Shawn Bradford [276] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.04 |
10 Morlon Taplin [858] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.11 |
10 James Baker [831] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.11 |
12 Jackson Caldwell [555] |
|
Norman High School |
0:24.27 |
13 Jalen Hodge [643] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:24.52 |
14 Tracy Arthur [270] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.57 |
15 Demarcreun Kennon [596] |
|
Oklahoma Centennial |
0:24.62 |
15 Marcus Morris [502] |
|
Moore High School |
0:24.62 |
17 Steven Mccord [727] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
0:24.80 |
18 Tevin Randle [574] |
|
Norman High School |
0:24.82 |
19 Lajuan Brown [277] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.87 |
20 Sherrod Davis [281] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.88 |
21 Gabe Ferguson [564] |
|
Norman High School |
0:24.92 |
22 Jahkobie Smith [310] |
|
Del City High School |
0:25.00 |
23 Malachi Johnson [885] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:25.08 |
24 Kalib Nolan [694] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
0:25.14 |
25 Cobe Crews [136] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:25.42 |
26 Tre' Knowles [844] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.48 |
27 Johnathon Maxwell [210] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:25.57 |
28 Tamarcus Jones [926] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:25.65 |
29 Glendon Poole [154] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:25.75 |
30 Tremarcus Jackson [377] |
|
Enid High School |
0:25.82 |
31 Readon Dunham [439] |
|
Jones High School |
0:25.89 |
32 Ceontaue Thomas [951] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:25.97 |
33 Kayious Larry [379] |
|
Enid High School |
0:25.97 |
34 kavion Thomas [952] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
0:26.03 |
35 Braden Bingham [368] |
|
Enid High School |
0:26.09 |
36 Jonathan Pham [503] |
|
Moore High School |
0:26.13 |
37 Evan Faris [835] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.18 |
38 Hunter Neighbors [788] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:26.22 |
39 Anthony Batiz [915] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:26.28 |
40 Blake Perkins [853] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.35 |
41 Korbin Cox [436] |
|
Jones High School |
0:26.39 |
42 Isaiah Lemons [782] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:26.47 |
43 Tyquie West [861] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.52 |
44 James Smith [228] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:26.52 |
45 Jack Newman [401] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:26.87 |
46 Garren Harris [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:27.02 |
47 Zach Knox [446] |
|
Jones High School |
0:27.37 |
48 Ah Luat Nguyen [850] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:27.38 |
49 Jeremiah Green [198] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:28.54 |
50 John Perry [789] |
|
Piedmont High School |
0:28.70 |
51 Houston Tillery [341] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:28.96 |
52 Tyler Mclearen [335] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:29.58 |
1 Daphne Matthews [392] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
5:21.24 |
2 Anna Backus [511] |
|
Norman High School |
5:39.51 |
3 Delanie Crawford [740] |
|
Piedmont High School |
5:46.11 |
4 Audrey Hill [479] |
|
Moore High School |
5:50.23 |
5 Vicky Chen [515] |
|
Norman High School |
5:53.14 |
6 Madison Altom [893] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:56.57 |
7 Rachel Freeman [478] |
|
Moore High School |
5:57.53 |
8 Megan Cox [804] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
6:00.48 |
9 Madison Brown [896] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:03.70 |
10 Maria Hernandez [347] |
|
Enid High School |
6:05.23 |
11 Anahi Rodriguez Lopez [679] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
6:05.72 |
12 Allie Glenn [899] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:07.60 |
13 Courtney Lineberry [114] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:08.35 |
14 Elizabeth Ostermaier [356] |
|
Enid High School |
6:09.34 |
15 Rose Crawford [518] |
|
Norman High School |
6:10.04 |
16 Gabriela Zapata [716] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
6:13.71 |
1 Blake Cope [773] |
|
Piedmont High School |
4:30.29 |
2 Josh Camp [556] |
|
Norman High School |
4:30.74 |
3 Noah MillerCupp [501] |
|
Moore High School |
4:40.53 |
4 Hunter Hart [925] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:41.53 |
5 Joba Fabiyi [688] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
4:42.52 |
6 Ruben SandovalDaniels [383] |
|
Enid High School |
4:43.17 |
7 Paul Welch [794] |
|
Piedmont High School |
4:43.62 |
8 Mason Hawthorne [884] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
4:46.65 |
9 Jadon Barker [767] |
|
Piedmont High School |
4:46.72 |
10 Hunter Mead [149] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:52.68 |
11 Nathan Deboutez [920] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:53.14 |
12 Trigg Randall [381] |
|
Enid High School |
4:57.48 |
13 Chance Marlett [500] |
|
Moore High School |
4:58.60 |
14 Jacob Larson [147] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
4:59.13 |
15 Kyler Clark [370] |
|
Enid High School |
4:59.14 |
16 Anthony Carranza [369] |
|
Enid High School |
4:59.57 |
17 Thomas Welch [235] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:01.85 |
18 Breyden Boyd [553] |
|
Norman High School |
5:02.00 |
19 Aiden Hoover [202] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:04.37 |
20 Joseph White [508] |
|
Moore High School |
5:05.76 |
21 Criss Coulter [559] |
|
Norman High School |
5:06.46 |
22 Seth Kordic [928] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:07.29 |
23 Hadi Fawad [563] |
|
Norman High School |
5:08.01 |
24 Kaid Ross [854] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:10.48 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
4:09.45 |
2 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
4:11.55 |
3 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
4:14.57 |
4 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
4:17.69 |
5 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
4:18.14 |
6 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4:19.02 |
7 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
4:21.09 |
8 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
4:23.46 |
9 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
4:28.13 |
10 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
4:29.97 |
11 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
4:37.79 |
12 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
4:38.64 |
13 PCN-Putnam City Nort B |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4:51.07 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
3:24.55 |
2 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
3:25.47 |
3 Norman High School A |
Norman High School |
3:27.77 |
4 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
3:29.35 |
5 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
3:35.71 |
6 PCO-Putnam City High A |
PCO-Putnam City High |
3:37.33 |
7 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
3:40.03 |
8 PCN-Putnam City Nort A |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:42.88 |
9 Jones High School A |
Jones High School |
3:45.13 |
10 Norman High School B |
Norman High School |
3:46.10 |
11 Piedmont High School A |
Piedmont High School |
3:47.39 |
12 Choctaw High School B |
Choctaw High School |
3:47.64 |
13 PCW-Putnam City West A |
PCW-Putnam City West |
3:49.50 |
14 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
3:54.51 |
15 PCN-Putnam City Nort B |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
3:56.03 |
16 PCN-Putnam City Nort C |
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
4:00.23 |
1 Tristen Robb [906] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'02.00" |
2 Eliya Jennings [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5'02.00" |
3 Tirzah Moore [424] |
|
Jones High School |
4'10.00" |
3 Maddy Scott [124] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
4'10.00" |
5 Avyonce Rouse [824] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'10.00" |
6 Torie Simon [826] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'10.00" |
7 Emily Hurst [523] |
|
Norman High School |
4'10.00" |
1 Gregory Whittenberg [315] |
|
Del City High School |
6'06.00" |
2 Torrion Montgomery [214] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6'04.00" |
3 Chris Parker [219] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6'00.00" |
4 Colby Phillips [932] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'10.00" |
5 Keshawn Oliver [852] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'10.00" |
5 Zaire Bartee [769] |
|
Piedmont High School |
5'10.00" |
7 Nick Watson [458] |
|
Jones High School |
5'08.00" |
7 Tevin Randle [574] |
|
Norman High School |
5'08.00" |
7 Morlon Taplin [858] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'08.00" |
10 Jay Threatt [578] |
|
Norman High School |
5'04.00" |
10 Antajuan Brown [628] |
|
PCN-Putnam City Nort |
5'04.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Hailey Love [115] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
9'00.00" |
1 Kristin Alexander [796] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
9'00.00" |
3 Isabel Benham [512] |
|
Norman High School |
8'06.00" |
3 Emily Julian [671] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
8'06.00" |
5 Hannah Simmons [177] |
|
Choctaw High School |
7'06.00" |
6 Addi Tesio [178] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6'06.00" |
6 Sidney Sullins [709] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
6'06.00" |
6 Julianne Carrizosa [475] |
|
Moore High School |
6'06.00" |
9 Georgia Roy [706] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
6'00.00" |
1 Anthony Phillips [221] |
|
Choctaw High School |
13'00.00" |
2 Gabe Ferguson [564] |
|
Norman High School |
13'00.00" |
3 Riley Bryant [188] |
|
Choctaw High School |
12'00.00" |
4 Trey Hudson [203] |
|
Choctaw High School |
10'00.00" |
5 Max Lujan [499] |
|
Moore High School |
10'00.00" |
6 Vincent Wilkins [509] |
|
Moore High School |
10'00.00" |
1 India Morgan [705] |
|
PCW-Putnam City West |
18'09.00" |
2 D Sani Levy [354] |
|
Enid High School |
18'00.50" |
3 Tiffany Paul [175] |
|
Choctaw High School |
17'04.50" |
4 Nichole Hill [251] |
|
Del City High School |
16'09.00" |
5 Tristen Robb [906] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
16'06.50" |
6 Natasha Stocks [363] |
|
Enid High School |
16'01.00" |
7 Maddy Scott [124] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
15'10.50" |
8 Briaziah Coats [516] |
|
Norman High School |
15'10.00" |
9 Eliya Jennings [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
15'09.50" |
10 Aacia Brown [514] |
|
Norman High School |
15'08.50" |
1 Anthony Riley [935] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
22'11.00" |
2 Will Phillips [380] |
|
Enid High School |
22'03.00" |
3 Torrion Montgomery [214] |
|
Choctaw High School |
21'00.00" |
4 Jack Foreman [287] |
|
Del City High School |
20'10.00" |
5 Elijah Reed [453] |
|
Jones High School |
20'09.00" |
6 Albert Assifuah [914] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
20'08.50" |
6 James Jones [693] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
20'08.50" |
8 Christopher Oliver [851] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
20'07.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Jessica Stinson [541] |
|
Norman High School |
118'02.00" |
2 Jaslynn Appel [862] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
109'00.00" |
3 Guin Nalewajk [533] |
|
Norman High School |
107'00.00" |
4 Nikkita Addy [468] |
|
Moore High School |
106'10.00" |
5 Lola Bruner [866] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
103'08.00" |
6 Addy Wood [431] |
|
Jones High School |
103'04.00" |
7 Ashton Clark [169] |
|
Choctaw High School |
102'08.00" |
8 Amber Guy [106] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
97'04.00" |
9 Romara Jenkins [322] |
|
El Reno High School |
95'06.00" |
10 Maci Attalla [737] |
|
Piedmont High School |
95'00.00" |
11 Aaliyah Brown [101] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
94'08.00" |
12 Tessa Dorrell [415] |
|
Jones High School |
91'03.00" |
13 Jessica Loccident [902] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
91'02.00" |
14 Kimberly Djanie [476] |
|
Moore High School |
89'06.00" |
15 Danielle Holle [668] |
|
PCO-Putnam City High |
88'08.00" |
16 Alexia Whitley [912] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
87'06.00" |
17 Andrea Bortey [472] |
|
Moore High School |
86'10.00" |
18 Carly Kelley [113] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
85'05.00" |
Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Adrian Del Toro [192] |
|
Choctaw High School |
162'02.00" |
2 Layne Grantham [924] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
148'04.00" |
3 Elijah Manuel [465] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
145'03.00" |
4 Tyler Kirk [886] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
145'02.00" |
5 Brandon Andrews [547] |
|
Norman High School |
144'01.00" |
6 Teddy Madden [570] |
|
Norman High School |
138'02.00" |
7 Landon Moulder [400] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
135'04.00" |
8 Marco Reyes [504] |
|
Moore High School |
129'11.00" |
1 Nakia Hill [250] |
|
Del City High School |
38'04.50" |
2 Aleah Bozarth [863] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
36'09.00" |
3 Jaslynn Appel [862] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
36'03.50" |
4 Lyric Love [460] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
35'10.50" |
5 Amber Guy [106] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
35'06.00" |
6 Elainea Manuel [461] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
34'10.00" |
1 Elijah Manuel [465] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
53'01.00" |
2 Layne Grantham [924] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
52'09.00" |
3 Brian Shomali [856] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
50'11.00" |
4 Adrian Del Toro [192] |
|
Choctaw High School |
50'09.00" |
5 Brandon Andrews [547] |
|
Norman High School |
50'08.00" |
6 Ben Sparks [576] |
|
Norman High School |
49'00.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]