Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC

Coweta Tiger Classic

Tiger Stadium

Coweta, OK

04/19/2019 - 04/19/2019

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES
1SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL SEMI 184.000
2THOMAS EDISON HIGH S THOM 97.000
3COWETA HIGH SCHOOL COWE 94.000
4TULSA CENTRAL HS TCHS 56.000
5SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL SKIA 55.000
6SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H SEQU 38.000
7TULSA MEMORIAL HIGH MEMO 32.000
8DANIEL WEBSTER HIGH DANI 27.000
9NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH NATH 23.000
10INOLA HIGH SCHOOL INOL 12.000
11STIGLER HIGH SCHOOL STIG 8.000
12STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL STIW 6.000
13EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC EAST 4.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES
1SEQUOYAH-CLAREMORE H SEQU 116.000
2SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL SKIA 86.500
3EAST CENTRAL HIGH SC EAST 80.000
4COWETA HIGH SCHOOL COWE 77.000
5SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL SEMI 55.500
6THOMAS EDISON HIGH S THOM 54.000
7STILWELL HIGH SCHOOL STIW 48.000
8TULSA CENTRAL HS TCHS 46.000
9TULSA MEMORIAL HIGH MEMO 37.000
10DANIEL WEBSTER HIGH DANI 11.000
11NATHAN HALE HIGH SCH NATH 7.000
11STIGLER HIGH SCHOOL STIG 7.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay Ev# 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay Ev# 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay Ev# 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay Ev# 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles
Ev# 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles Ev# 7 BOYS 3200m Run Ev# 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay Ev# 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay Ev# 10 GIRLS 800m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 800m Run Ev# 12 GIRLS 100m Dash Ev# 13 BOYS 100m Dash Ev# 14 GIRLS 3200m Run Ev# 15 GIRLS 400m Dash
Ev# 16 BOYS 400m Dash Ev# 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles Ev# 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles Ev# 19 GIRLS 200m Dash Ev# 20 BOYS 200m Dash
Ev# 21 GIRLS 1600m Run Ev# 22 BOYS 1600m Run Ev# 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay Ev# 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay Ev# 25 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 26 BOYS High Jump Ev# 27 GIRLS Pole Vault Ev# 28 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 29 GIRLS Long Jump Ev# 30 BOYS Long Jump
Ev# 31 GIRLS Discus Throw Ev# 32 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 33 GIRLS Shot Put Ev# 34 BOYS Shot Put

[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      East Central High Sc A East Central High Sc 0:53.26
2      Tulsa Central HS A Tulsa Central HS 0:54.85
3      Skiatook High School A Skiatook High School 0:55.68
4      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 0:55.83
5      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 0:56.58
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 0:44.67
2      Seminole High School A Seminole High School 0:44.89
3      Skiatook High School A Skiatook High School 0:45.17
4      Tulsa Central HS A Tulsa Central HS 0:45.29
5      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 0:45.59
6      East Central High Sc A East Central High Sc 0:45.81
7      Stigler High School A Stigler High School 0:53.38
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Seminole High School A Seminole High School 11:09.39
2      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 11:35.11
3      Skiatook High School A Skiatook High School 11:44.56
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Seminole High School A Seminole High School 9:04.96
2      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 9:27.03
3      Tulsa Memorial High A Tulsa Memorial High 9:27.42
4      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 9:42.88
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alicia Mercado [296] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:17.23
2      Kayla Deweese [103] Coweta High School 0:18.66
3      Jesika Childers [101] Coweta High School 0:19.45
4      Mckenzie Pilgrim [341] Skiatook High School 0:19.96
5      Shontasia Candler [439] Tulsa Memorial High 0:20.03
6      Jocelyn Caldwell [438] Tulsa Memorial High 0:20.78
7      Kyla Howard [397] Stilwell High School 0:21.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mason Hassell [311] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:15.21
2      Tanner Grant [263] Seminole High School 0:16.44
3      Morgan Holman [313] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:16.96
4      Jaxson Stidham [159] Coweta High School 0:18.31
5      Justin Hamilton [266] Seminole High School 0:18.70
6      Xander Gatewood [404] Stilwell High School 0:20.80
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Richard Bolt [256] Seminole High School 10:27.95
2      Kory Wilson [162] Coweta High School 10:36.16
3      Aidan Aston [424] Thomas Edison High S 10:49.98
4      Parker Hale [142] Coweta High School 11:00.04
5      Daquery Sewell [278] Seminole High School 11:27.11
6      Tanner Hoskison [268] Seminole High School 11:35.71
7      Zach Biggs [202] Inola High School 11:46.92
8      Roger Owens [152] Coweta High School 12:08.99
9      A Tulsa Central HS [386] Tulsa Central HS 12:36.73
10      Dalton Keener [429] Thomas Edison High S 12:52.20
11      Chas McClain [409] Stilwell High School 13:56.86
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      East Central High Sc A East Central High Sc 1:54.26
2      Tulsa Central HS A Tulsa Central HS 1:58.89
3      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:03.67
4      Skiatook High School A Skiatook High School 2:04.07
5      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 2:04.27
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Seminole High School A Seminole High School 1:33.94
2      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 1:34.42
3      Tulsa Central HS A Tulsa Central HS 1:35.78
4      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 1:36.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tori Wood [304] Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:33.93
2      Madison Morris [417] Thomas Edison High S 2:35.98
3      Hailey Secrest [123] Coweta High School 2:37.12
4      Andrelle Parker [419] Thomas Edison High S 2:38.43
5      Ryleigh Hale [105] Coweta High School 2:42.55
6      Dorothy Richardson [221] Nathan Hale High Sch 2:48.39
7      Cailin Warner [303] Sequoyah-Claremore H 2:52.50
8      Mikalynn Camp [392] Stilwell High School 3:01.31
9      Kherissa Forthman [216] Nathan Hale High Sch 3:03.74
10      Haley Hamil [337] Skiatook High School 3:06.26
11      Sydney Pyle [120] Coweta High School 3:09.05
12      Lidia Echeverria [334] Skiatook High School 3:16.04
13      A Skiatook High School [398] Skiatook High School 3:16.72
14      Faith Walker [345] Skiatook High School 3:18.02
15      Aspyn Buchanan [328] Skiatook High School 3:20.49
16      Jocelyn Jimenez Ramos [219] Nathan Hale High Sch 3:32.49
17      Katherine Needham [382] Stigler High School 3:44.12
18      Tho Nguyen [117] Coweta High School 3:50.07
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 800m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Micheal Tiger [281] Seminole High School 2:09.21
2      Jalen Cloud [387] Stigler High School 2:10.10
3      Nick Morgan [172] Daniel Webster High 2:12.38
4      Joshua Williams [230] Nathan Hale High Sch 2:16.26
5      Andrew Aldridge [422] Thomas Edison High S 2:19.93
6      Naataani Biggosse [347] Skiatook High School 2:20.74
7      Riley Khalil [271] Seminole High School 2:21.36
8      Wyatt Fincher [138] Coweta High School 2:21.73
9      Enrique Perkins [435] Thomas Edison High S 2:22.21
10      Jason Burtolo [187] East Central High Sc 2:29.12
11      Jaxon Kempenich [146] Coweta High School 2:29.64
12      Rodrigo Olmos [195] East Central High Sc 2:30.72
13      Nathan Halpain [449] Tulsa Memorial High 2:34.22
14      Camron Sanders [369] Skiatook High School 2:34.69
15      Kevin Mireles [194] East Central High Sc 2:37.79
16      Dalton Kinkade [148] Coweta High School 2:38.53
17      Brayden Bullock [400] Stilwell High School 2:39.29
18      Troy Shrauger [155] Coweta High School 2:44.23
19      Jeremiah Wagner [411] Stilwell High School 2:53.96
20      Keegan Craig [350] Skiatook High School 3:11.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jessie Sanchez [399] Stilwell High School 0:12.62
2      Lakajnae Ackward [175] East Central High Sc 0:12.82
3      Karondria Fultz [442] Tulsa Memorial High 0:13.07
4      Amari Owens [183] East Central High Sc 0:13.44
5      Kiersten Franke [336] Skiatook High School 0:13.47
6      Elyjah Taylor [167] Daniel Webster High 0:13.55
7      Britaney Graham [217] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:13.67
8      Jordan Elliott [178] East Central High Sc 0:13.68
9      Amira Pickett [443] Tulsa Memorial High 0:13.80
10      Washaye Crawford [413] Thomas Edison High S 0:13.92
11      Alicia Mercado [296] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:14.03
12      Skyler Harris [416] Thomas Edison High S 0:14.04
13      Gracey Hensley [396] Stilwell High School 0:14.09
14      Saabrina Albiter [325] Skiatook High School 0:14.12
15      aniyah Fields [477] Tulsa Central HS 0:14.29
16      Melanie Ziemet [130] Coweta High School 0:14.34
17      Mikalynn Camp [392] Stilwell High School 0:14.45
18      Madelyne Hickman [108] Coweta High School 0:14.50
19      Quinci Edwards [215] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:14.54
20      Shannon Mccrary [182] East Central High Sc 0:14.59
21      Selena Neal [418] Thomas Edison High S 0:14.59
22      Viviana Roman [342] Skiatook High School 0:14.70
23      Chelsea Tattershall [128] Coweta High School 0:14.85
24      Bryonna Jordan [220] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:15.09
25      Tashira Hemphill [181] East Central High Sc 0:15.29
26      Lacy Morgan [116] Coweta High School 0:15.37
27      Mary Katelyn Roop [121] Coweta High School 0:15.46
28      Rebel Shultz [124] Coweta High School 0:15.49
29      Aleah Hale [104] Coweta High School 0:15.79
30      Jayden Horton [292] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:16.61
31      Amiah Grant [164] Daniel Webster High 0:20.01
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 100m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaxon Paul [434] Thomas Edison High S 0:11.08
2      Darius Galloway [225] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:11.49
3      Devontrae Washington [475] Tulsa Central HS 0:11.53
4      Jamoni Jones [451] Tulsa Memorial High 0:11.54
5      Keiran Marshal [272] Seminole High School 0:11.56
6      Jace Woodrow [373] Skiatook High School 0:11.67
7      Demarco Hobbs [470] Tulsa Central HS 0:11.69
8      David Searcy [154] Coweta High School 0:11.74
9      David Turner [197] East Central High Sc 0:11.88
10      Andrew Morales [150] Coweta High School 0:11.91
11      Eric Logan [192] East Central High Sc 0:11.94
12      Samule Wilson [476] Tulsa Central HS 0:11.98
13      Dontay Turner [457] Tulsa Memorial High 0:11.99
14      Zack Kimbrough [206] Inola High School 0:11.99
15      Silvio Falance [352] Skiatook High School 0:12.01
16      Michael Orquiola [196] East Central High Sc 0:12.11
17      Devin Freeman [139] Coweta High School 0:12.11
18      Lance Chuculate [403] Stilwell High School 0:12.14
19      Cepado Wilkins [283] Seminole High School 0:12.16
20      Rocky Hyman [314] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:12.21
21      Alex Johnson [358] Skiatook High School 0:12.24
22      Wesley Spohn [157] Coweta High School 0:12.26
23      Lyrix Howard [407] Stilwell High School 0:12.28
24      Shaundorian Hall [469] Tulsa Central HS 0:12.49
25      Barry Jamerson [450] Tulsa Memorial High 0:12.66
26      Jonathan Fadeyev [137] Coweta High School 0:12.83
27      Carter Fuser [140] Coweta High School 0:12.89
28      Derrick Johnson II [188] East Central High Sc 0:13.10
29      Joshua Young [199] East Central High Sc 0:13.33
30      Aidan Stout [390] Stigler High School 0:13.41
31      Jevin Yang [391] Stigler High School 0:13.89
32      Gage Gilstrap [388] Stigler High School 0:14.76
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 3200m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tori Wood [304] Sequoyah-Claremore H 13:46.17
2      Cailin Warner [303] Sequoyah-Claremore H 14:04.25
3      Mikalynn Camp [392] Stilwell High School 14:07.79
4      Lillian Harrell [415] Thomas Edison High S 14:24.04
5      Cienna Works [249] Seminole High School 15:31.14
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 15 GIRLS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jessie Sanchez [399] Stilwell High School 1:01.87
2      Allison Lauderdale [239] Seminole High School 1:01.98
3      Marshay Baldwin [458] Tulsa Central HS 1:05.94
4      Makayla Smith [222] Nathan Hale High Sch 1:07.07
5      Madison Morris [417] Thomas Edison High S 1:07.11
6      Aujanae Wells [185] East Central High Sc 1:07.36
7      Taniya Tease [421] Thomas Edison High S 1:08.77
8      Angel Whisman [129] Coweta High School 1:10.11
9      Britaney Graham [217] Nathan Hale High Sch 1:10.52
10      Haley Hamil [337] Skiatook High School 1:13.88
11      Madelyne Hickman [108] Coweta High School 1:14.44
12      Kyndal Reed [420] Thomas Edison High S 1:16.51
13      Kherissa Forthman [216] Nathan Hale High Sch 1:17.95
14      Ariel Norris [118] Coweta High School 1:21.92
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 16 BOYS 400m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Micheal Tiger [281] Seminole High School 0:53.13
2      Nick Morgan [172] Daniel Webster High 0:53.86
3      Charles Barlow [254] Seminole High School 0:54.01
4      John Grace [226] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:55.51
5      Dominic Wallace [174] Daniel Webster High 0:56.06
6      Ethan James [408] Stilwell High School 0:56.11
7      Zack Kimbrough [206] Inola High School 0:56.16
8      Jalen Cloud [387] Stigler High School 0:56.30
9      Abirim Manns [149] Coweta High School 0:56.33
10      Erik Hoffman [357] Skiatook High School 0:56.51
11      Rocky Hyman [314] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:56.76
12      Jaxon Bond [257] Seminole High School 0:57.33
13      Jordan Campbell [402] Stilwell High School 0:57.62
14      Kurtis Ross [474] Tulsa Central HS 0:57.71
15      Joshua Williams [230] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:57.88
16      Jace Woodrow [373] Skiatook High School 0:59.25
17      Preston Martinson [432] Thomas Edison High S 0:59.93
18      Cade Denton [133] Coweta High School 1:00.07
19      Josiah Clayton [467] Tulsa Central HS 1:00.75
20      Lance Chuculate [403] Stilwell High School 1:00.75
21      Jonathan Fadeyev [137] Coweta High School 1:01.15
22      Stelen File [448] Tulsa Memorial High 1:01.49
23      Kamdyn Chrisman [132] Coweta High School 1:01.60
24      Trenton Moore [361] Skiatook High School 1:02.47
25      Josh Mcdill [453] Tulsa Memorial High 1:02.99
26      Carter Fuser [140] Coweta High School 1:04.27
27      Jevin Yang [391] Stigler High School 1:07.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Alicia Mercado [296] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:52.44
2      Marshay Baldwin [458] Tulsa Central HS 0:53.74
3      Shontasia Candler [439] Tulsa Memorial High 0:56.48
4      Jocelyn Caldwell [438] Tulsa Memorial High 1:02.20
5      Bryonna Jordan [220] Nathan Hale High Sch 1:04.13
6      Kyla Howard [397] Stilwell High School 1:04.87
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Mason Hassell [311] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:43.69
2      Tanner Grant [263] Seminole High School 0:45.43
3      Christian Mack [472] Tulsa Central HS 0:45.69
4      Justin Hamilton [266] Seminole High School 0:48.25
5      Xander Gatewood [404] Stilwell High School 0:48.90
6      Silvio Falance [352] Skiatook High School 0:50.05
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 19 GIRLS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jessie Sanchez [399] Stilwell High School 0:25.72
2      Lakajnae Ackward [175] East Central High Sc 0:26.80
3      Karondria Fultz [442] Tulsa Memorial High 0:27.34
4      Allison Lauderdale [239] Seminole High School 0:27.40
5      Shyan Evans [180] East Central High Sc 0:27.80
6      Montana Dumas [289] Sequoyah-Claremore H 0:28.06
7      Elyjah Taylor [167] Daniel Webster High 0:28.29
8      Jordan Elliott [178] East Central High Sc 0:28.62
9      Amari Owens [183] East Central High Sc 0:28.94
10      Britaney Graham [217] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:28.96
11      Grace Boswell [327] Skiatook High School 0:29.15
12      Camille Anderson [232] Seminole High School 0:29.20
13      Amira Pickett [443] Tulsa Memorial High 0:29.27
14      Saabrina Albiter [325] Skiatook High School 0:29.55
15      Angel Whisman [129] Coweta High School 0:29.56
16      Journey Armstead [176] East Central High Sc 0:29.57
17      Skyler Harris [416] Thomas Edison High S 0:29.59
18      Melanie Ziemet [130] Coweta High School 0:30.59
19      Hope Johnson [462] Tulsa Central HS 0:30.64
20      Quinci Edwards [215] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:31.16
21      Selena Neal [418] Thomas Edison High S 0:31.38
22      Mckenzie Scott [444] Tulsa Memorial High 0:32.04
23      Chelsea Tattershall [128] Coweta High School 0:32.24
24      Agethe Follet [380] Stigler High School 0:32.51
25      Mary Katelyn Roop [121] Coweta High School 0:32.59
26      Ginger Anderson [326] Skiatook High School 0:32.70
27      Lacy Morgan [116] Coweta High School 0:32.82
28      Kyndal Reed [420] Thomas Edison High S 0:33.02
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 20 BOYS 200m Dash

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Jaxon Paul [434] Thomas Edison High S 0:22.90
2      Jayden Garner [355] Skiatook High School 0:23.10
3      Darius Galloway [225] Nathan Hale High Sch 0:23.55
4      Jamoni Jones [451] Tulsa Memorial High 0:23.58
5      Keiran Marshal [272] Seminole High School 0:23.75
6      Dominic Wallace [174] Daniel Webster High 0:23.80
7      Anthony Jimmerson [427] Thomas Edison High S 0:24.05
7      Andrew Morales [150] Coweta High School 0:24.05
9      Demarco Hobbs [470] Tulsa Central HS 0:24.09
10      David Turner [197] East Central High Sc 0:24.10
11      Eric Logan [192] East Central High Sc 0:24.17
12      Deandre Britt [465] Tulsa Central HS 0:24.37
13      Issac Williams [285] Seminole High School 0:24.52
14      Cepado Wilkins [283] Seminole High School 0:24.62
15      Dontay Turner [457] Tulsa Memorial High 0:24.93
16      Thomas Reed [368] Skiatook High School 0:25.00
17      Ethan James [408] Stilwell High School 0:25.37
18      Conner Stout [160] Coweta High School 0:25.39
19      Michael Orquiola [196] East Central High Sc 0:25.70
20      Lyrix Howard [407] Stilwell High School 0:25.99
21      Barry Jamerson [450] Tulsa Memorial High 0:26.55
22      Aidan Stout [390] Stigler High School 0:26.87
23      Jevin Yang [391] Stigler High School 0:29.37
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 21 GIRLS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Tori Wood [304] Sequoyah-Claremore H 5:56.49
2      Hailey Secrest [123] Coweta High School 6:01.26
3      Corinne Taylor [343] Skiatook High School 6:05.70
4      Ryleigh Hale [105] Coweta High School 6:09.57
5      Annabell Hallmark [237] Seminole High School 6:24.13
6      Cailin Warner [303] Sequoyah-Claremore H 6:25.90
7      Mykenzie Jones [338] Skiatook High School 6:26.08
8      Ashley Myers [340] Skiatook High School 6:29.54
9      Xena Gehring [414] Thomas Edison High S 6:41.33
10      Mikalynn Camp [392] Stilwell High School 6:49.58
11      Sydney Pyle [120] Coweta High School 6:50.73
12      Gabriella Craig [331] Skiatook High School 6:54.53
13      Lillian Harrell [415] Thomas Edison High S 7:12.98
14      Jocelyn Jimenez Ramos [219] Nathan Hale High Sch 7:35.10
15      Megan Hughes [398] Stilwell High School 7:36.97
16      Jada Bray [374] Stigler High School 7:50.79
17      Sarah Clinton [378] Stigler High School 7:57.10
18      Katherine Needham [382] Stigler High School 8:19.34
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 22 BOYS 1600m Run

NAME GR TEAM TIME
1      Richard Bolt [256] Seminole High School 4:58.61
2      Kory Wilson [162] Coweta High School 5:00.54
3      Daquery Sewell [278] Seminole High School 5:07.12
4      Parker Hale [142] Coweta High School 5:10.89
5      Brandon Ranger [436] Thomas Edison High S 5:15.27
6      Tanner Hoskison [268] Seminole High School 5:17.58
7      Aidan Aston [424] Thomas Edison High S 5:18.73
8      Naataani Biggosse [347] Skiatook High School 5:27.34
9      Russell Boatman [386] Stigler High School 5:38.18
10      Enrique Perkins [435] Thomas Edison High S 5:40.77
11      Joshua Williams [230] Nathan Hale High Sch 5:40.82
12      Ryan` Murray [151] Coweta High School 5:53.73
13      Chas McClain [409] Stilwell High School 6:00.37
14      Dalton Kinkade [148] Coweta High School 6:07.11
15      Jeremy Kincade [147] Coweta High School 6:09.81
16      Troy Shrauger [155] Coweta High School 6:16.15
17      Camron Sanders [369] Skiatook High School 6:27.51
18      Brayden Bullock [400] Stilwell High School 6:28.15
19      Brandon Jefferson [471] Tulsa Central HS 6:32.84
20      Matthew Griebel [141] Coweta High School 6:46.65
21      Keegan Craig [350] Skiatook High School 7:19.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 4:32.14
2      East Central High Sc A East Central High Sc 4:46.93
3      Tulsa Memorial High A Tulsa Memorial High 4:52.67
4      Sequoyah-Claremore H A Sequoyah-Claremore H 4:57.53
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay

NAME TEAM TIME
1      Seminole High School A Seminole High School 3:40.98
2      Tulsa Central HS A Tulsa Central HS 3:51.87
3      Tulsa Memorial High A Tulsa Memorial High 3:54.41
4      Thomas Edison High S A Thomas Edison High S 3:57.29
5      Coweta High School A Coweta High School 4:07.91
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 25 GIRLS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Aspyn Buchanan [328] Skiatook High School 4'10.00"
2      Taygen Scrivner [301] Sequoyah-Claremore H 4'10.00"
3      Kynadi Self [384] Stigler High School 4'06.00"
3      Aubree Powell [242] Seminole High School 4'06.00"
5      Agethe Follet [380] Stigler High School 4'06.00"
6      Ginger Anderson [326] Skiatook High School 4'04.00"
6      Kaylyn Cotner [235] Seminole High School 4'04.00"
8      Gracey Hensley [396] Stilwell High School 4'04.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 26 BOYS High Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Thomas Reed [368] Skiatook High School 5'10.00"
2      Justin Hamilton [266] Seminole High School 5'10.00"
3      Justin Hines [144] Coweta High School 5'10.00"
3      Saybion Battles [255] Seminole High School 5'10.00"
5      Joseph Johnson [428] Thomas Edison High S 5'08.00"
5      Shea Dada [426] Thomas Edison High S 5'08.00"
7      Joe Macdonald [431] Thomas Edison High S 5'06.00"
7      Andrew Fortna [354] Skiatook High School 5'06.00"
7      Justin Mead [360] Skiatook High School 5'06.00"
7      Ethan James [408] Stilwell High School 5'06.00"
7      Connor Oneal [210] Inola High School 5'06.00"
7      Jayden Biggs [201] Inola High School 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 27 GIRLS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Britni Parks [241] Seminole High School 7'06.00"
2      Xena Gehring [414] Thomas Edison High S 7'00.00"
3      Aleah Hale [104] Coweta High School 6'06.00"
4      Destiny Trujillo [246] Seminole High School 5'06.00"
5      Angel Burris [330] Skiatook High School 5'06.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 28 BOYS Pole Vault

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Cash Cooper [349] Skiatook High School 10'06.00"
2      Wesley Spohn [157] Coweta High School 9'06.00"
3      Ryan` Murray [151] Coweta High School 9'03.00"
4      Grant Yost [437] Thomas Edison High S 8'06.00"
5      Caden Bunch [401] Stilwell High School 1'00.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 29 GIRLS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Elyjah Taylor [167] Daniel Webster High 15'04.25"
2      Montana Dumas [289] Sequoyah-Claremore H 15'02.25"
3      Molly Burch [329] Skiatook High School 14'07.50"
4      Jessie Sanchez [399] Stilwell High School 14'01.00"
5      Abby Pennington [298] Sequoyah-Claremore H 14'00.50"
6      Aujanae Wells [185] East Central High Sc 14'00.00"
7      Journey Armstead [176] East Central High Sc 13'11.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 30 BOYS Long Jump

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Dominic Wallace [174] Daniel Webster High 21'07.00"
2      Justin Mead [360] Skiatook High School 20'03.00"
3      Cepado Wilkins [283] Seminole High School 19'11.00"
4      Justin Hamilton [266] Seminole High School 19'05.50"
5      Jaxon Bond [257] Seminole High School 19'02.00"
6      Justin Hines [144] Coweta High School 18'08.00"
7      Tyionn Cox [466] Tulsa Central HS 18'07.50"
8      Jaxson Stidham [159] Coweta High School 18'06.50"
9      Ethan James [408] Stilwell High School 18'00.00"
10      Caden Bunch [401] Stilwell High School 17'04.00"
11      Shaundorian Hall [469] Tulsa Central HS 16'08.50"
12      Connor Oneal [210] Inola High School 16'06.00"
13      Lance Chuculate [403] Stilwell High School 16'02.00"
14      Aidan Stout [390] Stigler High School 15'00.00"
15      Gage Gilstrap [388] Stigler High School 12'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 31 GIRLS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Hanna Holmes [110] Coweta High School 108'00.00"
2      Rebekah Jenkins [111] Coweta High School 99'06.00"
3      Micalah Millard [339] Skiatook High School 98'05.00"
4      Lindy Haner [106] Coweta High School 87'00.00"
5      Sydney Oliver [297] Sequoyah-Claremore H 79'08.50"
6      Sunny Duncan [395] Stilwell High School 73'05.00"
7      Bailey Mitchell [115] Coweta High School 73'02.00"
8      Sidney Roberts [243] Seminole High School 71'03.00"
9      Emily Hollingshed [109] Coweta High School 70'09.00"
10      Madilyn Russell [122] Coweta High School 69'10.50"
11      Olivia Harrington [107] Coweta High School 67'06.00"
12      Abigail Decker [333] Skiatook High School 66'11.00"
13      Jaxen Cole [214] Nathan Hale High Sch 61'07.00"
14      Mia Walker [247] Seminole High School 59'00.00"
15      Sydney Chaplin [394] Stilwell High School 58'05.00"
16      Amya Craven [460] Tulsa Central HS 55'06.50"
17      Chloe Penny [119] Coweta High School 53'03.00"
18      Kailee File [441] Tulsa Memorial High 47'11.00"
19      Dorothy Richardson [221] Nathan Hale High Sch 46'05.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 32 BOYS Discus Throw

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Piper Pennington [153] Coweta High School 133'01.00"
2      Ethan Oakley [473] Tulsa Central HS 120'07.00"
3      Garrett Cummins [203] Inola High School 119'08.00"
4      Malaki Zugelder [324] Sequoyah-Claremore H 117'04.00"
5      Alec Hemberger [143] Coweta High School 115'04.00"
6      Deyton Jackson [269] Seminole High School 115'03.00"
7      Justin Hines [144] Coweta High School 114'07.00"
8      Wolf Shrum [319] Sequoyah-Claremore H 105'10.00"
9      Brok Estes [135] Coweta High School 85'07.00"
10      Mike Jones [189] East Central High Sc 84'10.00"
11      Alik Zimin [163] Coweta High School 82'11.00"
12      Cale Ashcraft [252] Seminole High School 81'00.00"
13      Thomas Smith [229] Nathan Hale High Sch 80'00.00"
14      Malcolm Davis [224] Nathan Hale High Sch 73'00.00"
15      Clay Morrison [362] Skiatook High School 72'01.50"
16      Connor Phelps [365] Skiatook High School 72'00.00"
17      Shawn Graham [405] Stilwell High School 70'02.00"
18      Bryar Thurber [410] Stilwell High School 68'01.50"
19      Sean Evans [136] Coweta High School 68'01.00"
20      Micah Grigsby [406] Stilwell High School 67'03.00"
21      Brandon Jefferson [471] Tulsa Central HS 65'08.00"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 33 GIRLS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Oki Darrow [332] Skiatook High School 33'06.50"
2      Micalah Millard [339] Skiatook High School 33'03.50"
3      Hanna Holmes [110] Coweta High School 33'01.00"
4      Sunny Duncan [395] Stilwell High School 32'11.00"
5      Sydney Chaplin [394] Stilwell High School 32'08.75"
6      Rebekah Jenkins [111] Coweta High School 32'06.50"
7      Sydney Oliver [297] Sequoyah-Claremore H 30'10.75"
8      Jessica Flemming [335] Skiatook High School 29'07.50"
9      Lindy Haner [106] Coweta High School 29'05.50"
10      Hannia Camarillo [177] East Central High Sc 27'01.00"
11      Sidney Whaley [248] Seminole High School 26'09.00"
12      Mia Walker [247] Seminole High School 26'06.25"
13      Taryn Chamberlain [233] Seminole High School 24'04.50"
14      Sidney Roberts [243] Seminole High School 24'03.50"
15      Olivia Harrington [107] Coweta High School 24'00.00"
16      Amya Craven [460] Tulsa Central HS 23'11.00"
17      Emily Hollingshed [109] Coweta High School 23'09.50"
18      Madilyn Russell [122] Coweta High School 22'07.00"
19      Bailey Mitchell [115] Coweta High School 22'06.00"
20      Kailee File [441] Tulsa Memorial High 20'11.00"
21      Dorothy Richardson [221] Nathan Hale High Sch 20'09.00"
22      Chloe Penny [119] Coweta High School 18'11.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]

Event 34 BOYS Shot Put

NAME GR TEAM MARK
1      Justin Hines [144] Coweta High School 45'06.00"
2      Wolf Shrum [319] Sequoyah-Claremore H 41'07.00"
3      Garrett Cummins [203] Inola High School 41'02.00"
4      Caleb Dreadfulwater [351] Skiatook High School 41'01.00"
5      Hosea Marshall [193] East Central High Sc 40'05.00"
6      Thomas Smith [229] Nathan Hale High Sch 40'02.25"
7      Piper Pennington [153] Coweta High School 38'03.50"
8      Shawn Graham [405] Stilwell High School 36'11.25"
9      Alexander Juarez [452] Tulsa Memorial High 35'11.50"
10      Malaki Zugelder [324] Sequoyah-Claremore H 35'07.00"
11      Alec Hemberger [143] Coweta High School 34'02.00"
12      Jaton Stewart [456] Tulsa Memorial High 34'01.00"
13      Deyton Jackson [269] Seminole High School 32'06.00"
14      Malcolm Davis [224] Nathan Hale High Sch 30'07.50"
15      Cale Ashcraft [252] Seminole High School 30'03.75"
16      Brok Estes [135] Coweta High School 29'11.50"
17      Bryar Thurber [410] Stilwell High School 29'06.00"
18      Alik Zimin [163] Coweta High School 27'07.00"
19      Micah Grigsby [406] Stilwell High School 27'00.00"
20      Braden Lamberson [190] East Central High Sc 26'06.00"
21      Sean Evans [136] Coweta High School 23'11.75"
[Top of Page] [Event List]