Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Bishop McGuinness Catholic High School Clancy Classic
Thursday March 14, 2019
New Headline 2
03/14/2019 - 03/14/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 174.000 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 114.000 |
3 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 96.000 |
4 | STILLWATER HIGH SCHO | STIL | 65.000 |
5 | LAWTON EISENHOWER HI | LAWE | 59.000 |
6 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 57.000 |
7 | CASADY HIGH SCHOOL | CASA | 32.000 |
8 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 26.000 |
9 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI | NORT | 13.000 |
10 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 8.000 |
11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 2.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH | EDME | 253.000 |
2 | BISHOP MCGUINNESS HI | BISO | 104.000 |
3 | STILLWATER HIGH SCHO | STIL | 67.000 |
4 | CASADY HIGH SCHOOL | CASA | 52.000 |
5 | LAWTON EISENHOWER HI | LAWE | 42.000 |
6 | CARL ALBERT HIGH SCH | CARL | 32.000 |
7 | BRISTOW HIGH SCHOOL | BRIS | 29.000 |
8 | NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL | NOBL | 25.000 |
9 | NORTHWEST CLASSEN HI | NORT | 12.000 |
10 | HERITAGE HALL HIGH S | HERT | 8.000 |
11 | HARDING CHARTER PREP | HARD | 4.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
0:49.19 |
2 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:52.21 |
3 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:53.36 |
4 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
0:53.75 |
5 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:55.58 |
6 Bishop McGuinness JV A |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:56.52 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
0:44.20 |
2 Stillwater High Scho A |
Stillwater High Scho |
0:45.29 |
3 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:45.49 |
4 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:45.59 |
5 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:46.92 |
5 Casady High School A |
Casady High School |
0:46.92 |
7 Casady JV A |
Casady JV |
0:48.56 |
Bishop McGuinness JV A |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
DNF |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
10:58.95 |
2 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
11:05.30 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
11:05.64 |
4 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
11:21.65 |
5 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
11:36.54 |
6 Edmond Memorial JV B |
Edmond Memorial JV |
11:47.15 |
7 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:55.72 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
8:33.39 |
2 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
8:42.11 |
3 Carl Albert High Sch A |
Carl Albert High Sch |
8:42.88 |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
8:49.17 |
5 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
8:57.38 |
6 Edmond Memorial JV B |
Edmond Memorial JV |
8:58.93 |
7 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
9:21.29 |
8 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
9:30.88 |
9 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
9:33.93 |
10 Harding Charter Prep A |
Harding Charter Prep |
9:37.58 |
11 Bishop McGuinness JV A |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
9:52.52 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Keziah Catania [375] |
|
Casady High School |
0:17.38 |
2 Peyton Walter [382] |
|
Casady High School |
0:17.90 |
3 Natalie Larabee [579] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:17.92 |
4 Taryn Potter [192] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:18.38 |
5 Logan Pierce [270] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:18.41 |
6 Malia Dinwiddie [477] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:18.74 |
7 Perry Simpson [527] |
|
Noble High School |
0:19.20 |
8 Ava Hoppe [417] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:19.64 |
9 Anna Allen [255] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:19.65 |
10 Chelsey Livesay [307] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:19.69 |
11 Haylee Kinsey [237] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:20.91 |
12 Hannah Potter [272] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:22.75 |
13 Alyssa Rooks [114] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:22.78 |
14 Felicity Grubbs [235] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:25.05 |
15 Helen Mcdonald [110] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:28.50 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Slater Ward [299] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:14.98 |
2 Brant Weir [334] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:15.63 |
3 Will Vickers [457] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:15.72 |
4 Khalil Frazier [437] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:15.74 |
5 Tyler Jamison [442] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:15.78 |
6 Carson Reneau [453] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:16.60 |
7 Jentenzen Smith [214] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:16.93 |
8 Louis Ward [298] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:16.98 |
9 Jared Croston [588] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:17.34 |
10 Brett Winter [335] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:17.44 |
11 Mitchell Thompson [329] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:17.55 |
12 Gavin Chenier [205] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:17.97 |
13 Jason Nolan [291] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:18.39 |
14 Kortlon Wells [567] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:18.58 |
15 Preston Filcek [357] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:18.73 |
16 Noah Dahlke [589] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:19.32 |
17 Caleb Campbell [385] |
|
Casady High School |
0:19.78 |
18 Hunter Lozano [129] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:19.96 |
19 Ethan Labudda [249] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:22.11 |
1 Alejandro Endres [435] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
10:15.92 |
2 Calvin Allen [531] |
|
Noble High School |
10:23.88 |
3 Hunter Mead [364] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
10:52.64 |
4 Isaac Jones [443] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
10:56.12 |
5 Luke Ratke [452] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
11:00.81 |
6 Tyler Franklin [593] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
11:02.46 |
7 Sebastian Bly [351] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
11:10.12 |
8 Colby Propst [602] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
11:35.40 |
9 Hayden Wolford [608] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
11:50.41 |
10 Stan Rupert [294] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
11:58.55 |
11 Jared Vernon [220] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
11:59.44 |
12 Matthew Coomes [280] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
12:05.03 |
13 Jacob Nolan [155] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
12:06.96 |
14 Jackson Thompson [218] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
12:09.42 |
15 Ethan Geist [282] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
12:17.16 |
16 Nathan Coomes [120] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
12:20.73 |
17 Tommy Hosty [124] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
12:21.54 |
18 Dylan Mayo [482] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
12:26.25 |
19 John Edens [321] |
|
Bristow High School |
12:34.04 |
20 Elliot Freeman [536] |
|
Noble High School |
12:34.57 |
21 Max Kriegel [126] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
12:35.02 |
22 Duncan Ille [125] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
12:41.61 |
23 Nathan Maldonado [539] |
|
Noble High School |
12:51.41 |
24 Auguist Biggs [466] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
14:05.63 |
24 Henry Ramsey [251] |
|
Stillwater JV |
14:05.63 |
26 Hayden Belfanz [243] |
|
Stillwater JV |
15:13.45 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:47.97 |
2 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:52.05 |
3 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:53.59 |
4 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
1:54.67 |
5 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
2:02.85 |
6 Bishop McGuinness JV A |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
2:04.25 |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Bristow High School A |
Bristow High School |
1:32.11 |
2 Stillwater High Scho A |
Stillwater High Scho |
1:33.91 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:35.63 |
4 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:36.98 |
5 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:41.49 |
6 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:42.44 |
1 Veagan Jones [419] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:28.81 |
2 Claire Richardson [380] |
|
Casady High School |
2:29.78 |
3 Malia Hixson [416] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:34.20 |
4 Mollee Mason [310] |
|
Bristow High School |
2:35.42 |
5 Erica Nash [552] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:36.25 |
6 Lolo Cunningham [257] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:39.52 |
7 Addie OConnor [424] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:39.74 |
8 Isabel Lynch [582] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
2:41.00 |
9 Tori Collison [476] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
2:42.34 |
10 Grace Jackson [551] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:43.40 |
11 Erika Pena [521] |
|
Noble High School |
2:46.66 |
12 Payton Bell [372] |
|
Casady High School |
2:50.68 |
13 Lauren Hjelmstad [182] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:50.73 |
14 Florencia Cabrera [397] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:52.46 |
15 Ashlynn Adams [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:53.30 |
16 Eleanor Broselow [517] |
|
Noble High School |
2:53.40 |
17 Kaylyn Campbell [337] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:54.21 |
18 Lois Klechka [266] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:55.92 |
19 Reagan Brandenburg [488] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
2:56.67 |
20 Makaila Morris [312] |
|
Bristow High School |
2:58.04 |
21 Keelee Minkee [239] |
|
Stillwater JV |
2:59.44 |
22 Madison Whitman [530] |
|
Noble High School |
3:01.24 |
23 Taylor Feldman [138] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
3:05.98 |
24 Molly Woodruff [152] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
3:08.73 |
25 Tatum Johnston [577] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
3:09.80 |
26 Brianna Hall [491] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
3:11.28 |
27 Hailey Crosthwait [572] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
3:13.83 |
1 Jay Kiefer [444] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:04.00 |
2 Peter Berryman [384] |
|
Casady High School |
2:04.41 |
3 Gavin Johnston [287] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:08.98 |
4 Charlie Watts [300] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:09.54 |
5 Jaedyn Knox [209] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:09.97 |
6 Noah Plum [451] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:11.56 |
7 Issa Amfa [557] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:12.45 |
8 Carson Kardokus [208] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:13.46 |
9 Taegan Mattox [596] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
2:14.65 |
10 Jacob Larson [362] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:15.17 |
11 Matthew Kinkade [229] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
2:17.03 |
12 Drake Bass [203] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:18.03 |
13 Simon Larimore [445] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:18.60 |
14 Jeremiah Ausmus [202] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
2:18.75 |
15 Ryan Garrett [358] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:20.08 |
16 Lindsay Canyon [352] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:21.29 |
17 Tyler Mclaughlin [471] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
2:21.34 |
18 Landon Moore [597] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
2:22.27 |
19 Erik Pascualrosales [393] |
|
Casady High School |
2:22.54 |
20 Tyrell Johnson [361] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
2:23.11 |
21 Holden Husbands [286] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
2:23.27 |
22 Berhe Usman [566] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:23.41 |
23 Ej Pope [410] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
2:24.02 |
24 Brayllen Freeman [535] |
|
Noble High School |
2:24.06 |
25 Dawson Danner [121] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
2:24.30 |
26 Will Watts [135] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
2:24.87 |
27 Anthony Bigpond [315] |
|
Bristow High School |
2:24.97 |
28 Dylan Tyler [332] |
|
Bristow High School |
2:26.44 |
29 Josh Givings [323] |
|
Bristow High School |
2:27.91 |
30 Austin Buff [532] |
|
Noble High School |
2:28.88 |
31 Marcos Chavez [558] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
2:28.97 |
32 Vincent Le [128] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
2:30.48 |
33 Gage Melton [611] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
2:31.88 |
34 Jared Ratcliff [603] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
2:31.91 |
35 Edward Pascualrosales [167] |
|
Casady JV |
2:31.96 |
36 Leon Burks [503] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
2:39.14 |
37 Caleb Clawson [505] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
2:41.47 |
38 Aiden Jones [469] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
3:01.76 |
1 Alysheia Joseph [420] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.40 |
2 Kailey Carnine [256] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:12.77 |
3 Shekinah Oloyede [426] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.92 |
4 Caylor Cole [413] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.97 |
5 Sophia Armoudian [371] |
|
Casady High School |
0:13.28 |
6 Shakira Lane [578] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:13.42 |
7 Taiya Parker Morgan [613] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:13.49 |
8 Imani Jackson [341] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:13.52 |
9 Alexandra Griffin [575] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:13.81 |
10 Madison Brown [303] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:13.87 |
11 Jordyn Greenwood [305] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:13.93 |
12 Nyla Williams [500] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:13.99 |
13 Kyndal Davis [175] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:14.07 |
14 Tia Brown [475] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:14.14 |
15 Macaylee Turpin [529] |
|
Noble High School |
0:14.30 |
16 Azya Poole [346] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:14.39 |
17 Jtaelii Heath [461] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:14.42 |
17 Jullian Huffman [576] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:14.42 |
19 Cynita Williams [555] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:14.46 |
20 Kia Rushing [195] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:14.49 |
20 Chyna Mcarthur [345] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:14.49 |
22 Raegan Crisp [104] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:14.54 |
23 Isabelle Farley [105] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:14.69 |
24 India Irish [225] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:14.74 |
25 Hannah Rodriques [147] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
0:14.85 |
26 Aerin Talley [150] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
0:15.04 |
27 Brianna Goolsby [550] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:15.13 |
28 Staesha Riley [145] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
0:15.29 |
29 Mary Eggins [490] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:15.32 |
29 Rio Shaiann Brown [459] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:15.32 |
31 Maliah Smith [553] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:15.63 |
32 Cassidy Potter [271] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:15.70 |
33 Shylynn Hopkins [224] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:16.43 |
34 Jenson Mcpherson [112] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:16.88 |
1 Dakari Charlton [433] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:11.31 |
2 Jalen Fullbright [322] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:11.32 |
3 Jacob Crockett [320] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:11.65 |
4 Jacob Givens [438] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:11.82 |
5 Derek Coleman [507] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:11.86 |
6 Nicholas Pierson [565] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:11.88 |
7 Jacob Ahlefeld [431] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:11.90 |
8 Blake Mahoney [391] |
|
Casady High School |
0:11.97 |
9 Antonio Galbreath [508] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:12.01 |
10 Andrew Petermann [600] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:12.12 |
11 Gabriel Gregory [206] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:12.23 |
12 Damien Wren [301] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:12.26 |
13 Isaiah Willhoite [547] |
|
Noble High School |
0:12.28 |
14 Conner Prince [601] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:12.29 |
15 Preston Parsons [166] |
|
Casady JV |
0:12.36 |
16 Aaron Graves [403] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
0:12.38 |
17 Drake Parsons [165] |
|
Casady JV |
0:12.40 |
18 Jayden Opdyke [542] |
|
Noble High School |
0:12.43 |
19 Walter Howard [207] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:12.59 |
20 Cobe Crews [354] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:12.64 |
21 Robert Moore [564] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:12.66 |
22 Keontay Thompson [234] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:12.80 |
23 Blake Reynolds [394] |
|
Casady High School |
0:12.81 |
24 Glendon Poole [366] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:12.86 |
25 Cale Hartman [123] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:12.93 |
26 Jackson Steiner [169] |
|
Casady JV |
0:12.98 |
27 Ryan Johnson [388] |
|
Casady High School |
0:13.06 |
28 Isaac Jones [228] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:13.08 |
29 Devante Moncrief [511] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:13.13 |
30 Henry Johnston [163] |
|
Casady JV |
0:13.38 |
31 Lunden Gaddis [122] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:13.54 |
32 Trevon Lowery [230] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:13.57 |
33 Korey Todd [473] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:17.00 |
1 Cayden Brickman [570] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
12:53.03 |
2 Anna Mitchell [423] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
13:10.92 |
3 Taylor Teifke [429] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
13:11.19 |
4 Caroline Russell [274] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
13:15.14 |
5 Lenna Abouzahr [569] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
13:33.84 |
6 Kayla Hardy [340] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:37.35 |
7 Makayla Hall [339] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
13:48.12 |
8 Kristen De La Garza [258] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
13:49.62 |
9 Emma Singletary [276] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
13:54.95 |
10 Sidney Evans [573] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
14:28.00 |
11 Elise Hernandez [180] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
14:58.33 |
12 Bella Trachtenberg [401] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
15:05.55 |
13 Laurel Marsh [478] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
16:14.95 |
1 Veagan Jones [419] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:02.52 |
2 Malia Hixson [416] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:02.62 |
3 Jaci Littell [580] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
1:04.58 |
4 Isabel Langenberg [186] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:04.85 |
5 Julia Richard [273] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
1:05.73 |
6 Jada Hixson [181] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:06.79 |
7 Lauren Crouch [174] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:07.22 |
8 Erica Nash [552] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:07.56 |
9 Payton Bell [372] |
|
Casady High School |
1:07.60 |
10 Mollee Mason [310] |
|
Bristow High School |
1:09.45 |
11 Chyna Mcarthur [345] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:10.47 |
12 Tori Collison [476] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:11.54 |
13 Grace Jackson [551] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:12.74 |
14 Grace Harrison [306] |
|
Bristow High School |
1:14.04 |
15 Azya Poole [346] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
1:14.19 |
16 Florencia Cabrera [397] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:14.41 |
17 Sofia Meagher [480] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:15.06 |
18 Eleanor Broselow [517] |
|
Noble High School |
1:16.12 |
19 Katarina Lavery [238] |
|
Stillwater JV |
1:16.28 |
20 Taleeah Crawley [549] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:16.83 |
21 Julia Reynolds [113] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
1:18.05 |
22 Hannah Mccurley [520] |
|
Noble High School |
1:20.29 |
23 Kailey Pendley [522] |
|
Noble High School |
1:21.61 |
Addie OConnor [424] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
DNS |
1 Dejuan Mcarthur [363] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:50.04 |
2 AJ Davis [355] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:50.20 |
3 Kyren Johnson [324] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:50.47 |
4 Joshua Strauss [456] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:51.44 |
5 Jordan Freeman [281] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:53.08 |
6 Jake Boomer [317] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:53.46 |
7 Scot Sigler [296] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:53.76 |
8 Jay Kiefer [444] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:54.12 |
9 William Hill [538] |
|
Noble High School |
0:54.84 |
10 Blake Mahoney [391] |
|
Casady High School |
0:55.04 |
11 Jack Carter [432] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:55.28 |
12 Kaden Fegel [591] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:55.29 |
13 Melvin Platt [211] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:55.45 |
14 Anthony Bigpond [315] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:56.00 |
15 Tyrell Johnson [361] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:56.74 |
16 Xander Santangelo [252] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:57.54 |
17 Glendon Poole [366] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:57.95 |
18 Timothy Whitehead [546] |
|
Noble High School |
0:58.27 |
19 Matthew Kinkade [229] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:58.29 |
20 Anthony Littlepagebuggs [407] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
0:58.74 |
21 Max Gosney [248] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:59.27 |
22 Cooper Jones [389] |
|
Casady High School |
1:00.01 |
23 Junious Scott [514] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
1:00.12 |
24 Ej Pope [410] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:00.17 |
25 Caleb Strauss [216] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:01.34 |
26 Jack Newman [483] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:01.70 |
27 Preston Parsons [166] |
|
Casady JV |
1:01.72 |
28 Eli Van Swearingen [412] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
1:01.77 |
29 Blake Chandler [204] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
1:02.52 |
30 Erik Pascualrosales [393] |
|
Casady High School |
1:03.38 |
31 Cale Hartman [123] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
1:04.12 |
32 Barenzo Dean [560] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
1:06.73 |
33 Edward Pascualrosales [167] |
|
Casady JV |
1:06.75 |
34 Eric Smith [484] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
1:11.73 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Mary McKey [422] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:46.33 |
2 Ruby Berryman [373] |
|
Casady High School |
0:46.85 |
3 Hattie Johnson [418] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:49.25 |
4 Keziah Catania [375] |
|
Casady High School |
0:51.32 |
5 Naomi Smith [497] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:52.79 |
6 Taryn Potter [192] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:54.44 |
7 Ava Hoppe [417] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:55.36 |
8 Perry Simpson [527] |
|
Noble High School |
0:55.44 |
9 Anna Allen [255] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:57.59 |
10 Emiline Henderson [263] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:57.91 |
11 Corie Naifeh [269] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:58.27 |
12 Natalie Larabee [579] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:58.61 |
13 Chelsey Livesay [307] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:58.66 |
14 Rylee Roberts [525] |
|
Noble High School |
1:01.35 |
15 Alyssa Rooks [114] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
1:02.80 |
16 Staesha Riley [145] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
1:02.85 |
17 Haylee Kinsey [237] |
|
Stillwater JV |
1:05.33 |
18 Felicity Grubbs [235] |
|
Stillwater JV |
1:11.37 |
19 Helen Mcdonald [110] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
1:14.75 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Slater Ward [299] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:41.90 |
2 Tyler Wayland [333] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:42.75 |
3 Brant Weir [334] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:42.86 |
4 Tyler Jamison [442] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:43.58 |
5 Jentenzen Smith [214] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:44.07 |
6 Will Vickers [457] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:44.33 |
7 Mitchell Thompson [329] |
|
Bristow High School |
0:44.95 |
8 Jason Nolan [291] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:46.20 |
9 Jared Croston [588] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:46.69 |
10 Louis Ward [298] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:46.79 |
11 Gavin Chenier [205] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:46.81 |
12 Preston Filcek [357] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:47.13 |
13 Hunter Lozano [129] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:47.78 |
14 Noah Dahlke [589] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:47.88 |
15 Matthew Kinkade [229] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:49.31 |
16 Kaleb Tipton [516] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:50.09 |
17 Steven Ross [513] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:51.74 |
18 Ethan Labudda [249] |
|
Stillwater JV |
0:53.39 |
19 Henry Maxwell [130] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:56.54 |
1 Alysheia Joseph [420] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:25.56 |
2 Caylor Cole [413] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:26.58 |
3 Sophia Armoudian [371] |
|
Casady High School |
0:26.89 |
4 Shakira Lane [578] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:26.93 |
5 Elle Thionnet [199] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:27.69 |
6 Nyla Williams [500] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:27.81 |
7 Shekinah Oloyede [426] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:28.06 |
8 Erica Nash [552] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:28.68 |
9 Faith Richards [524] |
|
Noble High School |
0:29.13 |
10 Hallie Reiger [379] |
|
Casady High School |
0:29.19 |
11 Ella OConnor [425] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:29.60 |
12 Tia Brown [475] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:29.88 |
13 Cynita Williams [555] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:30.06 |
14 Ashlynn Adams [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:30.33 |
15 Emma Rowland [115] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:30.37 |
16 Isabelle Farley [105] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:30.41 |
17 Skylan Reed [523] |
|
Noble High School |
0:30.46 |
18 Jordan Johnson [184] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:30.56 |
19 Jtaelii Heath [461] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
0:30.66 |
20 Mary Eggins [490] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:30.75 |
21 Sterling Senner [116] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:30.76 |
22 Malia Dinwiddie [477] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:31.16 |
23 Chyna Mcarthur [345] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:31.37 |
24 Raegan Crisp [104] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:31.47 |
25 Azya Poole [346] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:31.89 |
26 Sofia Meagher [480] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
0:32.62 |
27 India Irish [225] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:32.90 |
28 Cassidy Potter [271] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:33.05 |
29 Brianna Goolsby [550] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:34.02 |
30 Shylynn Hopkins [224] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:36.18 |
Mykal Morris [313] |
|
Bristow High School |
DNF |
1 Dadrion Taylor [368] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:22.57 |
2 Dakari Charlton [433] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:22.62 |
3 Qwontrel Walker [606] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:23.65 |
4 Dejuan Mcarthur [363] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
0:23.79 |
5 Carter Pierce [292] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:24.29 |
6 Andrew Petermann [600] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
0:24.85 |
7 Antonio Galbreath [508] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:24.91 |
8 Luke Tarman [297] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:25.12 |
9 Walter Howard [207] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
0:25.42 |
10 Drake Parsons [165] |
|
Casady JV |
0:25.48 |
11 Caleb Campbell [385] |
|
Casady High School |
0:25.54 |
12 Aaron Graves [403] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
0:25.61 |
13 Charlie Watts [300] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:25.74 |
14 Gabe Grim [283] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
0:25.91 |
15 Robert Moore [564] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
0:25.94 |
16 Anthony Littlepagebuggs [407] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
0:26.27 |
17 Keontay Thompson [234] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:26.46 |
18 Adam Sweis [134] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:26.52 |
19 Isaac Jones [228] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:26.81 |
20 Ian Chumo [119] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:27.00 |
21 Eli Van Swearingen [412] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
0:27.08 |
22 Lunden Gaddis [122] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:27.28 |
23 Austin Pendarvis [132] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
0:27.66 |
24 Trevon Lowery [230] |
|
Northwest Classen JV |
0:27.88 |
1 Cayden Brickman [570] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5:56.10 |
2 Isabel Lynch [582] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
6:01.49 |
3 Samantha Thompson [430] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
6:06.32 |
4 Amber Chen [173] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
6:07.58 |
5 Somer Rhodes [193] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
6:12.21 |
6 Cayla Hoch [492] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
6:14.42 |
7 Caroline Russell [274] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
6:17.69 |
8 Alex Sollberger [198] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
6:19.50 |
9 Suzy Lopez [188] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
6:29.11 |
10 Chloe Schultz [197] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
6:33.00 |
11 Makayla Hall [339] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:34.70 |
12 Lenna Abouzahr [569] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
6:36.79 |
13 Kayla Hardy [340] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
6:38.31 |
14 Sara Lau [267] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
6:41.54 |
15 Madison Whitman [530] |
|
Noble High School |
6:42.13 |
16 Sidney Evans [573] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
6:47.70 |
17 Keelee Minkee [239] |
|
Stillwater JV |
7:15.54 |
18 Molly Woodruff [152] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
7:21.93 |
19 Laurel Marsh [478] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
7:45.39 |
20 Lauren Holtzhower [236] |
|
Stillwater JV |
8:04.43 |
1 Sam Bass [383] |
|
Casady High School |
4:35.81 |
2 Alejandro Endres [435] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
4:45.24 |
3 Blake Rice [454] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
4:45.89 |
4 Jackson Watts [458] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
4:46.24 |
5 Nathan Veal [474] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
4:46.91 |
6 Jacob Larson [362] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:01.51 |
7 Issa Amfa [557] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
5:01.94 |
8 Joshua Tacker [217] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
5:02.14 |
9 Isaac Jones [443] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:02.61 |
10 Hunter Mead [364] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:02.77 |
11 Colby Propst [602] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5:03.26 |
12 Eli Parsons [598] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5:07.18 |
13 Landon Moore [597] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5:08.80 |
14 Tyler Franklin [593] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5:09.21 |
15 Austin Null [210] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
5:09.90 |
16 Luke Chansolme [279] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5:10.72 |
17 Ryan Mclaughlin [470] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
5:10.90 |
18 Sebastian Bly [351] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:10.95 |
19 Ryan Garrett [358] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
5:24.85 |
20 Ej Pope [410] |
|
Classen SAS High Sch |
5:28.18 |
21 Jacob Nolan [155] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
5:31.24 |
22 Brayllen Freeman [535] |
|
Noble High School |
5:33.32 |
23 Dylan Mayo [482] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
5:35.87 |
24 Colin Davis [246] |
|
Stillwater JV |
5:35.92 |
25 Matthew Coomes [280] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5:37.34 |
26 Evan Flegler [247] |
|
Stillwater JV |
5:38.26 |
27 David Echeverria [562] |
|
Northwest Classen Hi |
5:39.06 |
28 Austin Buff [532] |
|
Noble High School |
5:43.55 |
29 Asa Thompson [253] |
|
Stillwater JV |
5:47.54 |
30 Ethan Geist [282] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5:52.87 |
31 Gage Melton [611] |
|
Carl Albert JV |
5:53.48 |
32 Nathan Coomes [120] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
5:53.49 |
33 Max Kriegel [126] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
5:53.99 |
34 Elliot Freeman [536] |
|
Noble High School |
5:54.76 |
35 Leon Burks [503] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
5:54.96 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
4:04.91 |
2 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
4:24.03 |
3 Edmond Memorial JV A |
Edmond Memorial JV |
4:32.97 |
4 Edmond Memorial JV B |
Edmond Memorial JV |
4:38.91 |
5 Bishop McGuinness Hi A |
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4:40.30 |
6 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
4:46.89 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
3:36.91 |
2 Stillwater High Scho A |
Stillwater High Scho |
3:36.99 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
3:39.45 |
4 Bishop McGuinness JV A |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
3:50.92 |
5 Noble High School A |
Noble High School |
3:59.43 |
6 Northwest Classen Hi A |
Northwest Classen Hi |
4:02.89 |
7 Bishop McGuinness JV B |
Bishop McGuinness JV |
4:14.11 |
1 Crislyn Cole [414] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
38'04.00" |
2 Amber Guy [338] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
33'09.00" |
3 Kaylee Rampey [427] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
32'01.00" |
4 Lauren Summers [465] |
|
Harding Charter Prep |
30'01.00" |
4 Marleigh West [200] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
30'04.00" |
5 Erin Talbott [428] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
30'01.00" |
1 Jake Helm [285] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
45'07.00" |
2 Jayden Williams [485] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
42'09.00" |
3 Fabian Bradford [318] |
|
Bristow High School |
42'08.00" |
4 Grant Zehrung [302] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
42'02.00" |
5 Logan Striplin [367] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
41'08.00" |
6 Hazer Xanders [609] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
41'02.00" |
Event 27 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Erin Talbott [428] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
126'10.00" |
2 Kaylee Rampey [427] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
122'09.00" |
3 Crislyn Cole [414] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
120'07.00" |
4 Amber Guy [338] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
96'07.00" |
5 Nyla Williams [500] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
96'05.00" |
6 Adelle Martin [309] |
|
Bristow High School |
94'00.00" |
Event 28 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Devin Reed [328] |
|
Bristow High School |
163'02.00" |
2 Brody Sturges [543] |
|
Noble High School |
140'03.00" |
3 Grayson Mcbee [447] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
127'00.00" |
4 Lawrence Toby [330] |
|
Bristow High School |
125'04.00" |
5 Tony Lemcke [288] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
121'00.50" |
6 CJ Little [390] |
|
Casady High School |
118'06.00" |
1 Ava Hoppe [417] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
16'03.75" |
2 Hattie Johnson [418] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
16'03.75" |
3 Sofia Meagher [480] |
|
Heritage Hall High S |
16'03.50" |
4 Alexandra Griffin [575] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
15'09.50" |
5 Peyton Walter [382] |
|
Casady High School |
15'06.50" |
6 Shekinah Oloyede [426] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
15'03.75" |
1 Darion Freeman [386] |
|
Casady High School |
21'02.00" |
2 Colin Morris [201] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
20'04.00" |
3 Jason Nolan [291] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
20'03.50" |
4 Steven Brown [587] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
19'10.50" |
5 Dejon Robinson [512] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
19'00.25" |
6 Reginald Smith [515] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
18'07.00" |
Event 31 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Emiline Henderson [263] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
10'00.00" |
2 Anna Long [581] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
9'06.00" |
3 Hailey Love [344] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
8'06.00" |
4 Logan Pierce [270] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
8'00.00" |
5 Cayden Brickman [570] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
8'00.00" |
6 Jenson Mcpherson [112] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
7'06.00" |
1 Preston Lynn [289] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
14'06.00" |
2 Louis Ward [298] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
12'00.00" |
3 Jamison Evers [436] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
12'00.00" |
4 Brett Winter [335] |
|
Bristow High School |
11'06.00" |
5 Austin Pendarvis [132] |
|
Bishop McGuinness JV |
9'00.00" |
6 Garrett Lundberg [325] |
|
Bristow High School |
8'00.00" |
1 Katelyn Levings [421] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5'02.00" |
2 Malayna Stober [349] |
|
Carl Albert High Sch |
4'10.00" |
3 Brooke Worley [585] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
4'10.00" |
4 Riley Dequasie [176] |
|
Edmond Memorial JV |
4'08.00" |
5 Lexi Joyce [265] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
4'06.00" |
5 Keziah Catania [375] |
|
Casady High School |
4'06.00" |
1 Mark Berry [501] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
6'02.00" |
2 Dejon Robinson [512] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
6'02.00" |
3 Jason Nolan [291] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
6'00.00" |
4 Wyatt Thiel [605] |
|
Stillwater High Scho |
5'10.00" |
5 Parker Cassady [319] |
|
Bristow High School |
5'08.00" |
6 Gabe Grim [283] |
|
Bishop McGuinness Hi |
5'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]