Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Mid-South MS Conference
Instagram: @runenduro
Live video & pics
04/20/2019 - 04/20/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 173.000 |
2 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 130.000 |
3 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 104.500 |
4 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 67.000 |
5 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 66.500 |
6 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 54.000 |
6 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 54.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE |
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 168.000 |
2 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 135.000 |
3 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 87.000 |
4 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 81.000 |
5 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 70.000 |
6 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 59.000 |
7 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 40.000 |
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 107.000 |
1 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 107.000 |
3 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 106.000 |
4 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 101.000 |
5 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 99.000 |
6 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 66.000 |
7 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 32.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE |
1 | MOORE JUNIOR HIGH | JMOR | 215.500 |
2 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 133.000 |
3 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 112.000 |
4 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 65.000 |
5 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 52.000 |
6 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 33.500 |
7 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 33.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
0:52.75 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:53.83 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:56.42 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
0:56.79 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:56.92 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:01.26 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:51.95 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
0:52.10 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:54.20 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:55.25 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:55.90 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:48.06 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
0:49.66 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:52.18 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
0:54.70 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:58.15 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:46.58 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:47.18 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:48.73 |
4 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
0:50.35 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
0:51.32 |
6 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
0:53.89 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
11:34.24 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:49.17 |
3 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
11:49.31 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:58.75 |
5 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
12:52.29 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:57.01 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
13:16.57 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
10:10.57 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
10:19.15 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
10:33.91 |
4 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
10:36.65 |
5 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
10:44.12 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10:51.51 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
11:16.12 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10:54.61 |
2 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
11:06.82 |
3 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:30.98 |
4 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
11:56.09 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
12:42.01 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
9:15.86 |
2 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
9:35.42 |
3 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
9:39.82 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
9:56.70 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
10:31.65 |
6 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
10:40.78 |
7 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
10:44.41 |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Brooklyn Noel [212] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:16.84 |
2 Parker Gladhill [299] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:17.02 |
3 Audrey Bertman [291] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:20.04 |
4 Addie Welch [185] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:21.19 |
5 Rylee Zais [227] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:21.32 |
6 Nora Morrow [141] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:21.65 |
7 Sydney Lowry [306] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:21.84 |
8 Caleah Hollinger [204] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:21.92 |
9 Hannah Pagliasotti [120] |
F 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:22.39 |
10 Lorien Reich [248] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:22.54 |
11 Abigail Chmielewski [165] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:22.62 |
12 Sabrin Ahmed [159] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:31.31 |
Cathryn Mckee [139] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
DNS |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
1 Summer Hanna [172] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:17.81 |
2 Kaelyn Petroski [121] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:18.59 |
3 Jaida Mcgeisey [183] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:19.01 |
4 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [149] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:19.38 |
5 Reagan Peters [315] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:19.64 |
6 Abby Anderson [255] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:20.12 |
7 Janee Jack [304] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:20.40 |
8 Olivia Kite [206] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:20.58 |
9 Emily Andrews [191] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:20.80 |
10 Mayli Tinsley [154] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:20.90 |
11 Kaylie Lewis [181] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:21.37 |
12 Conita Simo [280] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:21.83 |
13 Alaina Maturey [210] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:21.84 |
14 Estefany Meave [311] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:22.35 |
15 Angel Porras [145] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:22.69 |
16 Mariah Chess [259] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:23.67 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Ryan Jackson [416] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:16.96 |
2 Caden Wylie [576] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:18.96 |
3 Cooper Alexander [540] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:19.26 |
4 Denzel Ashiyi [362] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:19.76 |
5 Courtland Walker [389] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:19.83 |
6 Christian Jensen [556] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:19.87 |
7 Nathan Aryeequaye [500] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:19.88 |
8 Kaden Jones [417] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:20.10 |
9 Jacob Blice [502] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:20.97 |
10 Dylan Hardin [449] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:21.79 |
11 Cole Callaway [396] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:21.82 |
12 Kai Hennigan [337] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:22.69 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
1 Xavier Simpkins [532] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:16.40 |
2 Elijah Breshears [394] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:17.12 |
3 Diego Roldan [379] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:19.27 |
4 George Cody [399] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:19.84 |
5 Tanavion Houston [451] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:20.04 |
6 Kiki Stone [495] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:20.32 |
7 Josh Tjarka [384] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:20.70 |
8 Montgomery Johnson [341] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:21.20 |
9 Noah Brown [395] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:21.88 |
10 Keith Bean [436] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:21.95 |
11 Eldan Geh [514] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:22.32 |
12 Connor Dudley [442] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:24.34 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Emma Palmer [214] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14:16.75 |
2 Keyla Culajay Cua [103] |
F 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
14:28.63 |
3 Aubrey Laird [111] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
14:31.05 |
4 Mackenzie Thetford [225] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
16:09.42 |
5 Kytalynn Huber [241] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
16:13.64 |
Event 14 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Jack Lindley [559] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11:53.76 |
2 Steven Willis [390] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12:36.22 |
3 Kevin Molina [345] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
12:43.64 |
4 Carson Cuff [508] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12:47.53 |
5 Isaac Hundley [415] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:47.55 |
6 Port Hartsock [336] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
12:59.11 |
7 Deagan Jones [454] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13:06.53 |
8 Aren Lyons [343] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
13:21.54 |
9 Jadrien Long Torres [460] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13:32.49 |
10 Nicholas Landowski [457] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
14:11.49 |
11 Samuel Millar [563] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
14:38.38 |
Event 15 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Devin Jansing [176] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13:48.66 |
2 Paris Taylor [283] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:57.63 |
3 Sophia Cannon [194] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:58.41 |
4 Jane Cheong [164] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14:29.01 |
5 Alex Mcginnis [118] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
14:29.69 |
6 Alesha Denson [201] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
14:58.19 |
7 Diana Perry [216] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
15:00.82 |
8 Karissa Houston [266] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15:02.93 |
9 Kate Wall [285] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
16:43.95 |
10 Kearstin Williams [157] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
17:38.87 |
11 Marissa Lara [113] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
18:28.88 |
12 Lyndsey Arrick [160] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18:32.97 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
1 Elijah White [535] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11:42.80 |
2 Michael Parker [348] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
12:00.72 |
3 Corbin Spencer [430] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:01.99 |
4 Harrison Powers [350] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
12:08.36 |
5 Christian Griffin [409] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12:08.38 |
6 Sean Stroud [571] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
12:16.63 |
7 Jeremy Dansby [440] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12:17.30 |
8 Gavin Alberts [321] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
12:45.98 |
9 Abraham Prado [466] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
12:53.28 |
10 Mason Baker [501] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
12:59.67 |
11 Ethan Littlefield [458] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13:08.05 |
12 Adam Stone [533] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13:46.08 |
13 Steven Dijorio [403] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14:50.69 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
0:15.00 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:20.00 |
3 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:25.00 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:30.00 |
5 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
0:35.00 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:40.00 |
7 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
0:45.00 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:50.46 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:54.95 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:57.88 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:59.25 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:02.69 |
6 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
2:08.03 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:40.84 |
2 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:46.06 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:51.97 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
1:57.79 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:58.99 |
6 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
1:59.07 |
Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NT |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:36.65 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:36.97 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:38.84 |
4 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
1:41.06 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:42.16 |
6 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
1:46.16 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Ella Camp [292] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:35.36 |
2 Isabella Little [272] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:41.17 |
3 Mylee Alexander Sponburg [190] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:47.71 |
4 Emma Northrip [213] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:52.55 |
5 Julia Czernecki [199] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:59.08 |
6 Lacey Jones [267] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:00.57 |
7 Alexis Kotoucek [305] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
3:02.92 |
8 Leilana Carolina [230] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:03.27 |
9 Ava Lown [114] |
F 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
3:06.69 |
10 Aubrey Mendoza [140] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3:07.98 |
11 Sarah Shuman [184] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:10.03 |
12 Briana Work [253] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:15.73 |
13 Alexis Evan [233] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:17.35 |
14 Emma Doke [104] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
3:20.69 |
15 Lila Johnson [110] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
3:28.15 |
16 Emma Woodward [189] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:33.13 |
17 Kenadie Bryant [127] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
3:34.62 |
18 Andey Bryan [162] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:41.49 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Stevi Johnson [177] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:36.50 |
2 Mackenzie Morris [274] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:44.04 |
3 Alexis Ceballos [258] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:46.93 |
4 Amelia Ahlert [158] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:49.60 |
5 Cadence Long Torres [208] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:51.60 |
6 Breeshonna Speight [223] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:52.85 |
7 Taryn Cypert [167] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:52.92 |
8 Olivia Tedasco [124] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:57.27 |
9 Emily Johnson [243] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:01.29 |
10 Paige Golden [235] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:02.06 |
11 Brynn Hoelzer [134] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:02.38 |
12 Julianne Reneau [277] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:05.65 |
13 Alesha Denson [201] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
3:10.60 |
14 Maryanne Neff [142] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
3:19.46 |
15 Kira Pyle [122] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
3:24.61 |
16 Danielle Haggard [106] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
3:28.10 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
1 Kolton Bennett [472] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:18.67 |
2 Aidan Jimenez [453] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:21.24 |
3 Alex Sonne [570] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:25.76 |
4 Cody Bunting [326] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:31.65 |
5 Owen Flowers [407] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:36.89 |
6 Jackson Elliott [479] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
2:45.48 |
7 Kohtaka Orikasa [347] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:45.51 |
8 Abel Ramirez [352] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:46.58 |
9 Ethan Siklosi [381] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
2:49.23 |
10 Masyn Matanane [371] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
2:50.20 |
11 Deagan Jones [454] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
2:51.12 |
12 Asher Holden [414] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:55.34 |
13 Jackson Mejia [562] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:58.14 |
14 Daxton Milburn [524] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:00.29 |
15 Nicholas Landowski [457] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3:02.11 |
16 Charlie Cody [398] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3:06.10 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
1 Karson Alamillo [499] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:10.74 |
2 Caleb Lane [558] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:17.58 |
3 Matthew Ely [332] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:26.04 |
4 Kylun Semien [530] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
2:29.36 |
5 Corban Vincent [574] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:29.42 |
6 Brody Boyd [325] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:30.56 |
7 Drew Testerman [434] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:32.16 |
8 Shayne Roysdon [468] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:32.19 |
9 Joseph Bradley [545] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
2:35.46 |
10 David Evenson [405] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:37.47 |
11 Eli Mccrackin [372] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:39.78 |
12 Landon Gibbins [333] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
2:40.34 |
13 Abraham Prado [466] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:43.44 |
14 Jackson Hardiman [412] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
2:43.49 |
15 Jeremiah Lorance [370] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
2:44.76 |
16 Connor Dudley [442] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
2:47.74 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Laniyah Curry [198] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:13.32 |
2 Narissa Fults [298] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:13.59 |
3 Hannah Montoya [244] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:13.67 |
4 Tyaunia Sims [281] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:13.89 |
5 Tatyana Coleman [197] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.06 |
6 Tahayla Brown [256] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:14.11 |
7 Zayla Bates [125] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:14.43 |
8 Briyanna Butler [193] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.76 |
9 Jaclyn Connally [295] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:14.81 |
10 Jrney Johnson [109] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:14.91 |
11 Presly West [186] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:15.05 |
12 Audrey Bertman [291] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:15.08 |
13 Emily Audette [229] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:15.18 |
14 Kimberly Olivares [143] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
0:15.31 |
15 Tia Madden [115] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:15.36 |
16 Lanie Bundy [128] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
0:15.55 |
17 Abigail Jangha [175] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:15.67 |
18 Emily Iglesias [173] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:15.97 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Aaliyah Henderson [133] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:12.73 |
2 Renee Christian [260] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:12.88 |
3 Brooklyn Horton [303] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:13.39 |
4 Madison Baublit [126] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:13.65 |
5 Athena Hutzel [242] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:13.82 |
6 Kathleen Shafer [148] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:13.88 |
7 Janiya Bedford [192] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:13.89 |
8 Addison Schmidt [250] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:14.12 |
9 Ashley Silva [221] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.48 |
10 Hannah Wolney [188] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:14.51 |
11 Janee Jack [304] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:14.54 |
12 Emiaj Self [220] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.89 |
13 Emma Lamb [179] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:15.18 |
14 Aracely Carolina [293] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:15.22 |
15 Tyonni Payne [247] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:15.70 |
16 Kaylie Lewis [181] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:16.42 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Caden Durham [478] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:11.93 |
2 Ethan Bridges [504] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:12.23 |
3 Mykel Mcdonald [373] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:12.26 |
4 Jalen Hall [411] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:12.84 |
5 Hudson Howard [339] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:13.50 |
6 Jaxon Ford [366] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
0:13.56 |
7 Skyler Mayer [487] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:13.65 |
8 Jaston Rone [427] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:13.69 |
9 Cooper Schone [380] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:13.82 |
10 Elias Battle [544] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:13.90 |
11 Behr Boyd [324] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:14.09 |
12 Michael Sullivan [572] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:14.18 |
13 Ari Salalati [567] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:14.19 |
14 Maddox Moore [463] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.22 |
15 Gabriel Griffin [410] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:14.25 |
16 Dylan Hardin [449] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.35 |
17 Mason Slater [357] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:15.04 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
1 Malachi Belknap [392] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:11.67 |
2 Chapman Mckown [561] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:11.76 |
3 Brayden Dorney [404] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:11.86 |
4 Jacob Bradford [437] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:12.04 |
5 Brayden Clark [506] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:12.21 |
6 Aiden Russell [428] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:12.45 |
7 Stephen Eyabi [365] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:12.48 |
8 Marcus Means [488] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:12.61 |
9 Evan Carbonell [328] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:12.67 |
10 Julian Godinez [334] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:12.85 |
11 Ian Jones [520] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:12.93 |
12 Brennan Morris [577] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:13.22 |
13 Tanavion Houston [451] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:13.26 |
14 Deion Franklin [368] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:13.27 |
15 Nate Dunlevy [552] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:13.58 |
16 Guy Smith [492] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:13.99 |
17 Keith Bean [436] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:14.68 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Camryn Childers [196] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:08.07 |
2 Peyton Mitchell [273] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.47 |
3 Malia Carolle [231] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:11.30 |
4 Allie Schilling [219] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:13.11 |
5 Nichie Lozano [307] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:14.13 |
6 Chyenne Wheeler [578] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:16.72 |
7 Deryn Poteet [276] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:17.21 |
8 Lainey Thacker [152] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:18.73 |
9 Irie Rogers [147] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:18.76 |
10 Jaelynn Spencer Rodriguez [150] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:21.24 |
11 Anna Rodriquez [316] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:21.90 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Aiciles Maldonado [209] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:03.86 |
2 Mckenna Hennigan [107] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:04.49 |
3 Aspen Osgood [144] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:08.50 |
4 Avery Lamb [269] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.70 |
5 Melody Grady [237] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:11.35 |
6 Hannah Wolney [188] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:12.67 |
7 Kaytlyn Hall [203] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:12.85 |
8 Evelyn Gomez [236] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:13.47 |
9 Isabella Garrett [202] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:13.90 |
10 Jailee Valasquez [155] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:14.88 |
11 Angel Porras [145] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:20.37 |
12 Riley Robertson [249] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:29.10 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Caden Durham [478] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:59.35 |
2 Ronald Jackson [452] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:01.84 |
3 Ashton Matthews [523] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:02.67 |
4 Gael Hernandez [483] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:02.86 |
5 Davis Swatek [359] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:04.05 |
6 Owen Moser [421] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:05.02 |
7 Gabriel Griffin [410] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:10.26 |
8 Dax Akram [539] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:13.11 |
9 John Paul Sumo [358] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:14.68 |
10 Preston Baublit [363] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:15.55 |
11 Juan Camacho [327] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:16.10 |
12 Cole Llanusa [459] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:16.18 |
13 Triston Foster [367] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
1:22.00 |
14 Joshua Riester [566] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:25.80 |
15 Matthew Cody [400] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:28.92 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
1 Tias Mcclarty [344] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:54.67 |
2 Karson Alamillo [499] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:54.74 |
3 Brennon Mason [486] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:55.51 |
4 Jacob Bradford [437] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:56.56 |
5 Brandon Dinges [551] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:56.71 |
6 Luke Danner [329] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:56.78 |
7 Adam Corbett [439] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:58.83 |
8 Patrick Uzzle [386] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:59.71 |
9 Damire Joseph [342] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:00.29 |
10 Cooper Gordon [516] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:00.69 |
11 Deion Franklin [368] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:04.74 |
12 Kaleb Favaloro [406] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:05.03 |
13 Gavin Thompson [435] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:07.35 |
14 Riley Granados [408] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:07.90 |
15 Malachi Williams [470] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:09.48 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Brooklyn Noel [212] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:56.27 |
2 Parker Gladhill [299] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:57.28 |
3 Rylee Zais [227] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:01.30 |
4 Addie Welch [185] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:04.82 |
5 Nora Morrow [141] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:05.39 |
6 Caleah Hollinger [204] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
1:06.16 |
7 Hannah Pagliasotti [120] |
F 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:06.49 |
8 Abigail Chmielewski [165] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:10.49 |
9 Makayla Thompson [153] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
1:14.56 |
10 Sabrin Ahmed [159] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:19.03 |
11 Lorien Reich [248] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
1:20.53 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Kaelyn Petroski [121] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:53.50 |
2 Abby Anderson [255] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:55.18 |
3 Jaida Mcgeisey [183] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:55.92 |
4 Summer Hanna [172] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:56.05 |
5 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [149] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:58.39 |
6 Olivia Kite [206] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:59.79 |
7 Lola Dolman [297] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:02.14 |
8 Mariah Chess [259] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:03.74 |
9 Taryn Cypert [167] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:04.01 |
10 Breeshonna Speight [223] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:04.26 |
11 Angel Porras [145] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
1:05.80 |
12 Emily Andrews [191] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:07.53 |
13 Estefany Meave [311] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
1:08.33 |
14 Conita Simo [280] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
1:08.40 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Ryan Jackson [416] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:48.32 |
2 Courtland Walker [389] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:49.63 |
3 Denzel Ashiyi [362] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:50.54 |
4 Nathan Aryeequaye [500] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:50.92 |
5 Jake Loeak [522] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:52.42 |
6 Kaden Jones [417] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:54.64 |
7 Caden Wylie [576] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:56.01 |
8 Dylan Hardin [449] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:56.16 |
9 Jacob Blice [502] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:58.76 |
10 Christian Jensen [556] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:59.77 |
11 Cole Callaway [396] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
1:01.37 |
12 Kai Hennigan [337] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
1:03.24 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
1 Elijah Breshears [394] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:44.36 |
2 Jaxson Taitano [496] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:48.36 |
3 Diego Roldan [379] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:50.05 |
4 Eddie Deloera [331] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:50.93 |
5 Josh Tjarka [384] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:51.00 |
6 Savion Clarkston [438] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:51.95 |
7 George Cody [399] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:52.25 |
8 Montgomery Johnson [341] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:53.59 |
9 Eldan Geh [514] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:56.21 |
10 Kiki Stone [495] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:56.99 |
11 Malachi Williams [470] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:57.84 |
12 Noah Brown [395] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:58.11 |
13 Connor Dudley [442] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
1:00.11 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Hannah Montoya [244] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:28.27 |
2 Laniyah Curry [198] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:28.55 |
3 Peyton Mitchell [273] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:28.80 |
4 Makayla Mcginnis [211] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:29.17 |
5 Allie Schilling [219] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:31.16 |
6 Jrney Johnson [109] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:31.42 |
7 Lyla Chance [102] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:33.18 |
8 Tia Madden [115] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:33.39 |
9 Abigail Jangha [175] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:34.19 |
10 Lainey Thacker [152] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:34.39 |
11 Aleyah Smith [319] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:34.56 |
12 Mandy Chen [129] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
0:35.56 |
13 Tais Silvadorey [318] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:36.37 |
14 Taylyn Kindel [178] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:37.10 |
Event 38 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Caden Durham [478] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:25.02 |
2 Zain Prater [378] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:25.60 |
3 Jalen Hall [411] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:25.95 |
4 River Murray [525] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:25.99 |
5 Joshua Davis [509] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:26.05 |
6 Hans Lee [521] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:26.89 |
7 Jaxon Ford [366] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
0:27.65 |
8 Josephlee Reed [565] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:27.73 |
9 Hudson Howard [339] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:27.87 |
10 Davis Swatek [359] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:29.28 |
11 Owen Moser [421] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:29.55 |
12 Cooper Schone [380] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:29.77 |
13 Behr Boyd [324] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:30.23 |
14 Darian Steele [494] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:30.49 |
15 Bradley Greteman [448] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
0:31.08 |
16 Gabriel Griffin [410] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:31.89 |
17 Jonah Hays [555] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:32.61 |
18 Makhai Threatt [383] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
0:32.79 |
Event 39 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Renee Christian [260] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:26.64 |
2 Aaliyah Henderson [133] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:27.04 |
3 Janiya Bedford [192] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:29.48 |
4 Mckenna Hennigan [107] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:29.70 |
5 Ashley Silva [221] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:30.50 |
6 Janee Jack [304] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:30.55 |
7 Audrey Tucker [320] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:30.81 |
8 Ciana Grate [238] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:31.14 |
9 Angel Allen [289] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:31.41 |
10 Parker Finks [234] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:31.59 |
11 Kynlea Lentz [207] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:32.66 |
12 Emma Lamb [179] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:33.11 |
13 Kaylie Lewis [181] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:35.78 |
14 Breann Grensky [170] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:36.71 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
1 Malachi Belknap [392] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:24.09 |
2 Chapman Mckown [561] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:24.43 |
3 Damariae Oku [526] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:24.61 |
4 Jackson Lundquist [560] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:24.91 |
5 Jacob Bradford [437] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:25.01 |
6 Brennon Mason [486] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:25.41 |
7 Brayden Clark [506] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:25.43 |
8 Bostyn Carroll [397] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:25.67 |
9 Adam Corbett [439] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:25.90 |
10 John Deaton [330] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:25.98 |
11 Evan Carbonell [328] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
0:26.11 |
12 Aiden Russell [428] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
0:26.24 |
13 Deion Franklin [368] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:27.18 |
14 Elijah Hill [518] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
0:27.28 |
15 Nick Johnson [369] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
0:27.54 |
16 Savion Clarkston [438] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
0:27.79 |
17 Nate Dunlevy [552] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
0:28.36 |
18 Guy Smith [492] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
0:29.31 |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Ella Camp [292] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:52.27 |
2 Isabella Little [272] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:13.84 |
3 Mylee Alexander Sponburg [190] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:29.07 |
4 Dulce Escobar [168] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:34.45 |
5 Emma Northrip [213] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:37.74 |
6 Keyla Culajay Cua [103] |
F 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
6:40.19 |
7 Alexis Kotoucek [305] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:48.33 |
8 Emma Palmer [214] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:48.85 |
9 Aubrey Laird [111] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
6:55.71 |
10 Charlotte Gentry [105] |
F 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
6:58.04 |
11 Regan Prater [146] |
F 6 |
Irving Middle School |
7:03.10 |
12 Aubrey Mendoza [140] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
7:19.16 |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Stevi Johnson [177] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:12.61 |
2 Olivia Kite [206] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:27.20 |
3 Sophia Cannon [194] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:28.59 |
4 Amelia Ahlert [158] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:31.79 |
5 Alex Mcginnis [118] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
6:45.35 |
6 Olivia Tedasco [124] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
7:03.72 |
7 Alesha Denson [201] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
7:12.21 |
8 Tykota Lena [270] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
7:13.06 |
9 Tamiah Williams [286] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
7:26.09 |
10 Maryanne Neff [142] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
7:46.14 |
11 Kearstin Williams [157] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
8:12.93 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Kolton Bennett [472] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:24.11 |
2 Aidan Jimenez [453] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
5:27.33 |
3 Kevin Molina [345] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
5:33.70 |
4 Alex Sonne [570] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:36.11 |
5 Steven Willis [390] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5:41.93 |
6 Cody Bunting [326] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
5:50.09 |
7 Trysten Shamblin [531] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:53.19 |
8 Ben Brunner [546] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:04.17 |
9 Ryne Anders [542] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
6:05.35 |
10 Deagan Jones [454] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:08.15 |
11 Pressley Cox [507] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:19.51 |
12 Jadrien Long Torres [460] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
6:22.17 |
13 Masyn Matanane [371] |
M 6 |
Irving Middle School |
6:29.31 |
14 Hunter Dee [401] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:34.48 |
15 Asher Holden [414] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:40.15 |
16 Alonso Phillips [489] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:44.35 |
17 Charlie Cody [398] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
7:03.61 |
18 Bryton Jamison [484] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
7:11.36 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
1 Tdohasan Sunray [432] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:13.12 |
2 Elijah White [535] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:14.81 |
3 David Boulanger [503] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:25.88 |
4 Jaxon Owens [564] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:27.05 |
5 Shandell Riddle [426] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:29.49 |
6 Michael Parker [348] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
5:32.21 |
7 Reece Reed [425] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5:32.29 |
8 Caleb Lane [558] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:32.84 |
9 Paicer Zehr [498] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
5:41.32 |
10 Sean Stroud [571] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
5:43.45 |
11 Gavin Alberts [321] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
5:49.16 |
12 Harrison Powers [350] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
5:56.50 |
13 Jeremiah Lorance [370] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
5:59.13 |
14 Abraham Prado [466] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:00.57 |
15 Corbon Rogers [529] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
6:07.22 |
16 Eli Mccrackin [372] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
6:11.14 |
17 Kaden Fleming [480] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
6:21.94 |
18 Shayne Roysdon [468] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
6:34.58 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:42.43 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:53.54 |
3 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
5:01.40 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
5:06.44 |
5 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
5:26.77 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
6:00.27 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:36.26 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:44.44 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
4:51.26 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:56.23 |
5 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
5:03.25 |
6 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
5:07.37 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3:59.15 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
4:05.88 |
3 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:13.59 |
4 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:28.94 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4:32.86 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:33.13 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
3:47.49 |
2 Alcott Middle School A |
Alcott Middle School |
3:51.83 |
3 Moore Junior High A |
Moore Junior High |
4:08.61 |
4 Irving Middle School A |
Irving Middle School |
4:11.78 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4:15.55 |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Carlee Moore [313] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'04.00" |
2 Molly Dodge [296] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
2 Mackenzie Thetford [225] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
4'02.00" |
4 Allie Schilling [219] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
4'02.00" |
5 Emily Audette [229] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3'10.00" |
5 Camryn Childers [196] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
3'10.00" |
6 Malia Carolle [231] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
3'10.00" |
6 Abigail Jangha [175] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3'10.00" |
9 Makayla Thompson [153] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
3'08.00" |
9 Sarah Shuman [184] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
3'08.00" |
Julia Mincher [312] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Taylyn Kindel [178] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Brynlee Ortiz [245] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NM |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Maryanne Neff [142] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
4'08.00" |
2 Brooklyn Hise [239] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
4'06.00" |
3 Gracey Bryan [163] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'06.00" |
4 Jaida Mcgeisey [183] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'04.00" |
5 Alaina Maturey [210] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'02.00" |
6 Emma Lamb [179] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
7 Varria Mcbride [310] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'02.00" |
Rylee Jackson [137] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Kelsie Snyder [222] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
1 Colby Pearce [423] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
2 Cooper Alexander [540] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
3 Luke Freeland [553] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
4 Dax Akram [539] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'06.00" |
5 Myles Gray [447] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
4'04.00" |
6 Tyler Deisering [402] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'02.00" |
Isaac Hundley [415] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
1 Earnest Bell [393] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5'02.00" |
2 Coty Walker [388] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
5'00.00" |
3 Malachi Williams [470] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'10.00" |
4 Adam Corbett [439] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
4'10.00" |
5 Garrett Goodwin [554] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'10.00" |
6 Joe Johnson [340] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
4'08.00" |
7 Jackson Lundquist [560] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'08.00" |
8 Tyson Simmons [569] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
4'04.00" |
Hayden Ramos [424] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Gavin Thompson [435] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
Kaleb Acton [471] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NM |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Camryn Childers [196] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
13'09.00" |
2 Patricia Holmes [135] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12'10.00" |
3 Zayla Bates [125] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
12'06.00" |
4 Carlee Moore [313] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
12'05.00" |
5 Molly Dodge [296] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11'11.00" |
6 Aasia Walker [226] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
11'08.00" |
7 Allie Schilling [219] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
11'07.00" |
8 Nora Morrow [141] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
10'07.00" |
9 Sydni Griffith [171] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
10'02.00" |
10 Andey Bryan [162] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
9'11.00" |
11 Julia Mincher [312] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
9'10.00" |
12 Hannah Ingels [174] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
8'01.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Aaliyah Henderson [133] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14'05.00" |
2 Madison Baublit [126] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14'01.00" |
3 Caroline Mcalester [309] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13'10.00" |
4 Albony Bryles [257] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'08.00" |
5 Kaelyn Petroski [121] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
13'06.00" |
6 Abby Anderson [255] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
13'05.00" |
7 Aiciles Maldonado [209] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
13'03.00" |
8 Gracey Bryan [163] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'01.00" |
9 Hannah Fields [169] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
13'00.00" |
10 Kathleen Shafer [148] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
12'09.00" |
11 Emily Williams [187] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
12'02.00" |
12 Aracely Carolina [293] |
F 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
11'10.00" |
13 Isabella Garrett [202] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
11'08.00" |
14 Emiaj Self [220] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
11'03.00" |
Brooklyn Hise [239] |
F 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NM |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
1 Tony Okpara [376] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
16'00.00" |
2 Cooper Alexander [540] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
15'10.00" |
3 Colby Pearce [423] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14'09.00" |
4 Cooper Schone [380] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
14'05.00" |
5 Courtland Walker [389] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
14'05.00" |
6 Owen Flowers [407] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14'00.50" |
7 Kaden Jones [417] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
14'00.00" |
8 Dax Akram [539] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13'09.00" |
9 Luke Freeland [553] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13'03.00" |
10 John Paul Sumo [358] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
12'06.00" |
11 Mason Slater [357] |
M 7 |
Alcott Middle School |
11'07.50" |
12 Andrew Hoang [519] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
11'03.00" |
13 Cole Llanusa [459] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
9'11.00" |
Zachary Maturey [461] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
1 Brayden Dorney [404] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18'05.00" |
2 Cameron Bernard [473] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
17'07.00" |
3 Tias Mcclarty [344] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
16'10.00" |
4 Garrett Goodwin [554] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
16'00.00" |
5 Bostyn Carroll [397] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'10.00" |
6 Elijah Hill [518] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
15'08.00" |
7 Patrick Uzzle [386] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
15'06.00" |
8 Mason Dery [441] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
15'05.00" |
8 Aiden Russell [428] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'05.00" |
10 Diego Roldan [379] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14'09.00" |
11 Jaxton Voto [387] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
14'01.00" |
12 Corban Vincent [574] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
13'07.00" |
13 Samuel Hernandez [338] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
13'05.00" |
14 Ethan Littlefield [458] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
11'10.00" |
Brayden Mcgoy [462] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
NM |
Kaleb Acton [471] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
NM |
Daijon Williams [361] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
NM |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Maury Scott [279] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
67'04.00" |
2 Macey Crandall [261] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
64'00.00" |
3 Madison Parker [246] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
59'06.00" |
4 Rebekah Cummings [166] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
57'00.00" |
5 Serenity Dantzler [200] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
55'09.00" |
6 Madison Hunter [205] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
54'02.00" |
7 Sydni Panter [215] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
43'08.00" |
8 Kristiana Despanie [232] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
43'06.00" |
9 Cadence Bedford [161] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
33'10.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Alexis Alvarez [254] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
81'01.00" |
2 Cedricah Hunt [108] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
74'04.00" |
3 Bella Harrell [264] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
70'11.00" |
4 Accalya King [268] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
65'02.00" |
5 Kelsie Snyder [222] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
62'04.00" |
6 Janiece Anderson [101] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
61'10.00" |
7 Kadence Whatley [156] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
53'05.00" |
8 Ella Mason [182] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
45'04.00" |
9 Trinity Pope [217] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
40'10.00" |
10 Audra Ramirez [218] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
40'08.00" |
11 Grace Lancaster [180] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
29'06.00" |
Kristen Foster [131] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Luke Freeland [553] |
M 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
85'07.00" |
2 Harrison Balkman [391] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
76'10.00" |
3 James Thompson [497] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
76'05.00" |
4 Jacob Clay [475] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
73'02.00" |
5 Jake Martin [418] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
72'07.00" |
6 Makhai Threatt [383] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
71'07.00" |
7 Brody Richter [527] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
69'02.00" |
8 Benicio Ortega [465] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
66'11.00" |
9 Ryan Rhodes [467] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
65'00.00" |
10 Brayden Randle [353] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
61'07.00" |
11 Nathaniel Ersland [444] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
59'10.00" |
12 Hayden Nelson [422] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
58'05.00" |
13 Harrison Risenhoover [354] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
56'10.00" |
14 Owen Slate [356] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
47'06.00" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
1 Coty Walker [388] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
125'06.00" |
2 Ty Morrison [464] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
116'06.00" |
3 Anthony Fonseca [512] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
110'03.00" |
4 Kaden Hawkins [413] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
107'03.00" |
5 Dion Williams [536] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
104'10.00" |
6 Maddox Hamilton [335] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
94'06.00" |
7 Nathan Anttila [322] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
92'05.00" |
8 Jax Rumsey [469] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
91'00.00" |
9 Michael Standifer [431] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
90'07.00" |
10 Riley Granados [408] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
85'06.00" |
11 Xavier Fields [445] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
84'08.00" |
12 Grant Harris [482] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
80'09.00" |
13 Jeremiah Johnson [485] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
76'08.00" |
14 Ian Jones [520] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
75'10.00" |
15 Nick Mcpherson [374] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
71'05.00" |
16 Lukas Miles [375] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
65'00.00" |
17 Andrew Schoelen [568] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
51'04.00" |
Juan Arenas [543] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Deuce Trenary [360] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
NM |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Macey Crandall [261] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
26'07.00" |
2 Rebekah Cummings [166] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
25'07.00" |
3 Serenity Dantzler [200] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
23'01.00" |
4 Madison Parker [246] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
19'00.00" |
5 Sydney Lowry [306] |
F 7 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
18'09.00" |
6 Cadence Bedford [161] |
F 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
18'06.00" |
7 Kristiana Despanie [232] |
F 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
18'03.00" |
8 Maury Scott [279] |
F 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
18'02.00" |
9 Madison Hunter [205] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
18'01.00" |
10 Sydni Panter [215] |
F 7 |
Moore Junior High |
15'04.00" |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
1 Cedricah Hunt [108] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
31'00.00" |
2 Accalya King [268] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
28'04.00" |
3 Bella Harrell [264] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
27'00.00" |
4 Kei Wilson [287] |
F 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
24'08.00" |
5 Audra Ramirez [218] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
21'08.00" |
6 Lyndsey Arrick [160] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
21'06.00" |
7 Kelsie Snyder [222] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
21'01.00" |
8 Ella Mason [182] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
20'01.00" |
9 Kadence Whatley [156] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
19'09.00" |
10 Trinity Pope [217] |
F 8 |
Moore Junior High |
16'09.00" |
11 Grace Lancaster [180] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
15'08.00" |
Kristen Foster [131] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Janiece Anderson [101] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
NM |
Caydence Elkins [130] |
F 8 |
Irving Middle School |
NM |
Event 63 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
1 Brody Richter [527] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
35'05.00" |
2 Isaac Morgan [420] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
35'05.00" |
3 Tyler Moore [419] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
30'04.00" |
4 Benicio Ortega [465] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
29'04.00" |
5 James Thompson [497] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
27'05.00" |
6 Makhai Threatt [383] |
M 7 |
Irving Middle School |
27'03.00" |
7 Ryan Rhodes [467] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
26'10.00" |
8 Jacob Clay [475] |
M 7 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
26'00.00" |
9 Sam Barney [323] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
25'08.00" |
10 Jake Martin [418] |
M 7 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
24'08.00" |
11 Nathaniel Ersland [444] |
M 7 |
Moore Junior High |
20'00.00" |
12 Brayden Randle [353] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
16'02.00" |
Jacob Carrethers [505] |
M 7 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Harrison Risenhoover [354] |
M 6 |
Alcott Middle School |
NM |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
1 Jax Rumsey [469] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
45'00.00" |
2 Coty Walker [388] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
42'10.00" |
3 Deuce Trenary [360] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
40'11.00" |
4 Xavier Fields [445] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
39'06.00" |
5 Ty Morrison [464] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
38'09.00" |
6 Anthony Fonseca [512] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
38'07.00" |
7 Nathan Anttila [322] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
38'07.00" |
8 Nick Mcpherson [374] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
36'00.00" |
9 William Sutherlin [433] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
33'07.00" |
10 Ian Jones [520] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
33'05.00" |
11 Kaden Hawkins [413] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
33'00.00" |
12 Daniel Sparks [429] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
32'11.00" |
13 Charter Patterson [377] |
M 8 |
Irving Middle School |
32'07.00" |
14 Jeremiah Johnson [485] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
28'08.00" |
15 Gabriel Niedo [346] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
28'04.00" |
16 Andrew Schoelen [568] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
25'01.00" |
17 Grant Harris [482] |
M 8 |
Southmoore Junior Hi |
24'00.00" |
Dion Williams [536] |
M 8 |
Westmoore Junior Hig |
NM |
Juan Arenas [543] |
M 8 |
Whittier Middle Scho |
NM |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Irie Rogers [147] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5'06.00" |
2 Lainey Thacker [152] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
5'04.00" |
3 Kaitlin Stecklein [151] |
F 7 |
Irving Middle School |
4'06.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Devin Jansing [176] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
5'04.00" |
2 Jaida Mcgeisey [183] |
F 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
4'08.00" |
3 Alex Mcginnis [118] |
F 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
4'08.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
1 Eddie Deloera [331] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
7'06.00" |
2 George Cody [399] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
7'06.00" |
3 Kaden Hawkins [413] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
7'03.00" |
4 Shandell Riddle [426] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
7'03.00" |
5 Owen Kinzer [455] |
M 8 |
Moore Junior High |
7'00.00" |
5 Dylan Plumlee [349] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
7'00.00" |
7 Cody Price [351] |
M 8 |
Alcott Middle School |
6'00.00" |
Noah Brown [395] |
M 8 |
Longfellow Middle Sc |
NM |
[Top of Page] [Event List]