Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 Midwest City Junior Varsity Invitational
Midwest City High School
04/02/2019 - 04/02/2019
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
0:52.24 |
2 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
0:55.03 |
3 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
0:55.16 |
4 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
0:56.43 |
5 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
0:56.53 |
6 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
0:56.78 |
7 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:56.88 |
8 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:59.55 |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
0:45.96 |
2 Southeast High Schoo A |
Southeast High Schoo |
0:46.21 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:46.49 |
4 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
0:47.50 |
5 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:47.90 |
6 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:47.97 |
7 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:48.88 |
8 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:49.77 |
9 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
0:49.81 |
10 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
0:50.36 |
11 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
0:50.62 |
Edmond Memorial High B |
Edmond Memorial High |
DNS |
Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
DNS |
US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
DNS |
Event 3 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
11:01.80 |
2 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
11:17.93 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
11:21.27 |
4 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
12:15.74 |
5 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
12:45.97 |
6 Yukon High School B |
Yukon High School |
13:03.30 |
Event 4 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
8:37.88 |
2 Edmond Memorial High B |
Edmond Memorial High |
9:02.19 |
3 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
9:04.89 |
4 Edmond Memorial High C |
Edmond Memorial High |
9:08.17 |
5 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
9:24.62 |
6 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
9:28.13 |
7 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
9:30.95 |
8 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
9:37.22 |
9 Del City High School B |
Del City High School |
9:44.03 |
10 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
10:01.53 |
11 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:04.70 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Ava Hoppe [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:18.10 |
2 Taryn Potter [192] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:18.31 |
3 Cheridan Hudson [129] |
|
Del City High School |
0:18.98 |
4 Ainsley Hime [295] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:19.08 |
5 Tykerria Williams [309] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:19.40 |
6 Courtney Curtis [248] |
|
Moore High School |
0:20.10 |
7 Monica Mitchell [241] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:20.20 |
8 River Housh [385] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:20.65 |
9 Erin Curry [234] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:21.07 |
10 Sara Kelton [131] |
|
Del City High School |
0:21.30 |
11 Nykiah Pearson [242] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:22.30 |
12 Dmonie Ligons [237] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:22.33 |
13 Layla Green [126] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.59 |
14 Chloe Islas [386] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:26.99 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Mish Newsome [687] |
|
Union High School |
0:16.99 |
2 Cole Caperton [646] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:17.20 |
3 Paul Moore [737] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:17.27 |
4 Gavin Chenier [473] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:17.52 |
5 Jentenzen Smith [515] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:17.54 |
6 Blake Chandler [472] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:17.82 |
7 Sam Sieck [662] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:17.87 |
8 Cache Nease [771] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:17.90 |
9 Cortilliaus Plunkett [431] |
|
Del City High School |
0:18.04 |
10 Junious Scott [552] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:18.50 |
11 Jaime Ramos [741] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:18.85 |
12 Tyzae Burris [412] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.09 |
13 Darius Hampton [425] |
|
Del City High School |
0:19.24 |
14 Trevaughn Walton [554] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:19.46 |
15 Conner Canfield [753] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:19.98 |
16 Garrett Massey [585] |
|
Moore High School |
0:21.12 |
17 Jayce Daniels [756] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:21.33 |
18 Marty Woods [597] |
|
Moore High School |
0:22.31 |
Khalil Ferguson [547] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
DNS |
1 Alexis Ray [797] |
|
Mustang High School |
13:51.75 |
2 Julia Joy [296] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
14:05.70 |
3 Lauren Hjelmstad [170] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
14:10.44 |
4 Shiloh Hutchinson [251] |
|
Moore High School |
14:31.34 |
5 Serenity Story [262] |
|
Moore High School |
14:38.18 |
6 Savanna Starr [303] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
14:45.10 |
7 Elise Hernandez [166] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
15:25.74 |
8 Orieanna Ortiz [394] |
|
Yukon High School |
15:34.44 |
9 Sydney Drews [249] |
|
Moore High School |
15:51.34 |
10 Marcela Mendez [335] |
|
US Grant High School |
17:49.09 |
11 Priscilla Duenas [327] |
|
US Grant High School |
20:18.16 |
1 Breland Steward [437] |
|
Del City High School |
10:50.10 |
2 Isaac Jones [492] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
10:51.79 |
3 Ajay Short [717] |
|
US Grant High School |
10:51.94 |
4 Kaid Ross [678] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
11:17.66 |
5 Joshua Bagy [409] |
|
Del City High School |
11:18.96 |
6 Kolton Webb [634] |
|
Mustang High School |
11:21.07 |
7 Tyler Birmingham [752] |
|
Yukon High School |
11:23.67 |
8 Daniel Jensen [651] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
11:34.38 |
9 Ethan Richardson [591] |
|
Moore High School |
11:38.62 |
10 Joey Karpilo [608] |
|
Mustang High School |
11:42.94 |
11 Adam Ratke [508] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
11:43.24 |
12 Tommy Hicks [606] |
|
Mustang High School |
11:45.37 |
13 Kolby Crum [577] |
|
Moore High School |
11:46.33 |
14 Zachary Woods [784] |
|
Yukon High School |
11:47.54 |
15 Jackson Thompson [524] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
11:48.49 |
16 Lucas Forman [731] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
11:52.82 |
17 Michael Simmons [434] |
|
Del City High School |
12:02.07 |
18 Dylan Anders [570] |
|
Moore High School |
12:03.34 |
19 Jared Vernon [528] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
12:07.63 |
20 Angel Ortis [834] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
12:11.70 |
21 Erik Perez [711] |
|
US Grant High School |
12:13.09 |
22 Denicio Ponce [740] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
12:17.84 |
23 Jose Rodriguez [838] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
12:20.99 |
24 Josh Bennett [643] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
12:25.26 |
25 Jason Friend [649] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
12:25.28 |
26 Oke Roland [432] |
|
Del City High School |
12:31.90 |
27 Jesse Bumgarner [600] |
|
Mustang High School |
12:58.90 |
28 Jacob Long [536] |
|
El Reno High School |
12:59.31 |
29 Ethan Hillis [674] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
12:59.61 |
30 Jack Fryar [534] |
|
El Reno High School |
13:14.23 |
31 Dylan Ruiz [716] |
|
US Grant High School |
13:14.48 |
32 Kaleb Roper [743] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
13:31.28 |
33 Tyler Pham [738] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
14:38.48 |
Event 9 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:53.32 |
2 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
1:58.26 |
3 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
2:00.40 |
4 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
2:00.77 |
5 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
2:04.37 |
6 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
2:05.47 |
7 Southeast High Schoo A |
Southeast High Schoo |
2:06.16 |
8 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
2:11.90 |
Event 10 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Union High School A |
Union High School |
1:34.02 |
2 Del City High School B |
Del City High School |
1:34.75 |
3 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
1:35.69 |
4 Lawton Eisenhower Hi A |
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
1:39.54 |
5 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:39.62 |
6 Southeast High Schoo A |
Southeast High Schoo |
1:40.61 |
7 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
1:41.21 |
8 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:41.41 |
9 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
1:41.73 |
10 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:42.71 |
11 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
1:43.37 |
12 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
1:43.43 |
13 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
1:43.45 |
14 Edmond Memorial High B |
Edmond Memorial High |
1:44.55 |
15 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
1:48.70 |
1 Breanna Marriott [255] |
|
Moore High School |
2:42.35 |
2 Marisa Mccombs [299] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:44.29 |
3 Shelbi England [293] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:44.69 |
4 Jill Payne [396] |
|
Yukon High School |
2:50.58 |
5 Alexis Ray [797] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:53.38 |
6 Melany Alba [246] |
|
Moore High School |
2:55.63 |
1 Jaedyn Knox [496] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:07.90 |
2 Carson Kardokus [494] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:10.84 |
3 Michael Benally [573] |
|
Moore High School |
2:16.71 |
4 Luke Robeson [661] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:17.73 |
5 Ethan Richardson [591] |
|
Moore High School |
2:18.27 |
6 Maximus Jolley [676] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:18.78 |
7 Tim Gruen [485] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:21.99 |
8 Zach Monetathchi [539] |
|
El Reno High School |
2:22.44 |
9 Joshua Bagy [409] |
|
Del City High School |
2:22.51 |
10 Tait Aamodt [456] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:22.85 |
11 Javalyn Austin [407] |
|
Del City High School |
2:23.13 |
12 Andrew Daggs [755] |
|
Yukon High School |
2:23.58 |
13 Grant Gappa [794] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:23.87 |
14 Peyton Andrews [461] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:23.92 |
15 Letrae Young [749] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:23.97 |
16 Justin Wendland [667] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:24.40 |
17 James Howard [581] |
|
Moore High School |
2:25.41 |
18 Michael Simmons [434] |
|
Del City High School |
2:26.29 |
19 Tylan Denton [416] |
|
Del City High School |
2:26.76 |
20 Jeremiah Barkus [690] |
|
US Grant High School |
2:28.90 |
21 Nick Richards [510] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:29.70 |
22 Reid Bodenhamer [644] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:30.07 |
23 Warren Martin [537] |
|
El Reno High School |
2:30.36 |
24 Manuel Lopez [832] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
2:31.39 |
25 John Booker [466] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:31.42 |
26 Brody Alexander [460] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:31.95 |
27 Christian Thomas [745] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:32.10 |
28 Ashton Baza [572] |
|
Moore High School |
2:32.87 |
29 Skyler Wedge [747] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:33.01 |
30 Noe Nunezfraire [618] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:33.40 |
31 Thomas Orefice [504] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:33.60 |
32 Titan Denton [415] |
|
Del City High School |
2:36.11 |
33 Gavin Hollingsworth [489] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:36.14 |
34 Ray Normand [450] |
|
Douglass High School |
2:39.27 |
35 Matthew Kubilis [535] |
|
El Reno High School |
2:40.61 |
36 Dillon Willson [637] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:40.84 |
37 Michael Willoughby [635] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:41.48 |
38 Cole Simmons [627] |
|
Mustang High School |
2:41.97 |
39 Riley Porter [659] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:43.30 |
40 Lev Barak [642] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:45.13 |
41 John Smith [516] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:50.33 |
42 Angel Ortis [834] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
2:51.13 |
43 Marvin Keener [495] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:52.40 |
44 Andrew Snyder [517] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
2:52.97 |
1 Caylor Cole [158] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.81 |
2 Elle Thionnet [202] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:13.08 |
3 Adyan Banks [348] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.09 |
4 Ava Hoppe [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:13.29 |
5 Sanaa Donner [125] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.31 |
6 Breonna Butler [120] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.41 |
7 Jalynn Robinson [137] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.48 |
8 Nariyah Parks [395] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:13.75 |
9 Ashari Sykes [153] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:13.76 |
10 Caydance Mikhelotti [390] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:13.88 |
11 Juanita Hendricks [145] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:13.96 |
12 Kia Rushing [196] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:14.12 |
13 Aleigha Brooks [267] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:14.13 |
14 Tnalya Robertson [151] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:14.15 |
15 Emma Vanduser [265] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.15 |
16 Alexis Rose [139] |
|
Del City High School |
0:14.20 |
17 Courtney Curtis [248] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.25 |
18 Amiya Pounds [259] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.25 |
19 Alyssa Alexander [266] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:14.31 |
20 Molly Blalock [349] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:14.38 |
21 Jordan Johnson [174] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:14.38 |
22 Kaila Pounds [260] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.46 |
23 Laeliana Moore [361] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:14.65 |
24 Kristin Dong [292] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:14.65 |
25 Ainsley Hime [295] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:14.68 |
26 Areonna Slaughter [816] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:14.73 |
27 Kieyana Williams [216] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:14.79 |
28 Justis Robinson [138] |
|
Del City High School |
0:14.81 |
29 Mckenzie Kitchens [254] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.97 |
30 Delaney Owen [279] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:14.99 |
31 Makayla Ervin [378] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:15.04 |
32 Darayah Sellers [344] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:15.17 |
33 Nana Yeboah [404] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:15.69 |
34 Gabriella Frame [250] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.76 |
35 Daizy Salas [341] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:15.86 |
36 Misae Rose [212] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:16.34 |
37 Marlene Perez [337] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:16.58 |
38 Montana Hubbard [271] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:16.87 |
39 Maria Sanchez [342] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:17.26 |
40 Danielle Gardiner [208] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:23.12 |
Aryanna Smith [817] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
DNS |
1 Rovaughn Banks [683] |
|
Union High School |
0:11.25 |
2 Zachary Vence [842] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:11.28 |
3 Lajuan Brown [410] |
|
Del City High School |
0:11.52 |
4 Antonio Galbreath [548] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:11.64 |
5 Bralen Mccalister [736] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:11.70 |
6 Otis Nolan [833] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:11.89 |
7 Cade Parent [773] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:11.97 |
8 Isaiah Blummer [670] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:11.98 |
9 Jentenzen Smith [515] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:11.99 |
10 Sherrod Davis [414] |
|
Del City High School |
0:12.00 |
11 Luke Rawlins [790] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:12.09 |
12 Corey Mcclelland [551] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:12.16 |
13 Brandon Arnold [726] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:12.18 |
14 Jaivier Dotson [546] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:12.19 |
15 Jamis Releford [590] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.21 |
16 Evan Faris [672] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.23 |
17 Blake Chandler [472] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.26 |
18 Jayden Neff [502] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.31 |
19 Pedro Ricardo [774] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:12.33 |
20 Virgil Yates [441] |
|
Del City High School |
0:12.33 |
21 Quinshawn Bledsoe [691] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:12.35 |
22 Ian Macdonald [497] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:12.36 |
23 Rejuan Tatum [439] |
|
Del City High School |
0:12.36 |
24 Ramone Johnson [764] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:12.38 |
25 Benjamin Asomani [668] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.42 |
26 Alan Medina [704] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:12.44 |
27 Dennis Bachhofer [669] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.47 |
28 Jakob Bradshaw [599] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:12.51 |
29 Boston Kelly [766] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:12.55 |
30 Bobby Young [725] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:12.60 |
31 Ah Luat Nguyen [677] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.68 |
32 Vermone Roach [713] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:12.70 |
33 Christian Shelley [679] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.73 |
34 Isaiah Harjo [699] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:12.73 |
35 Laronity Russell [777] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:12.74 |
36 Anthony Pikes [451] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:12.78 |
37 Ryan Mingle [653] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:12.88 |
38 Marlon Morgan [449] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:12.90 |
39 Tycorian Bookman [444] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:12.94 |
40 Andrew Jackson [491] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:13.11 |
41 Cameron Harris [426] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.23 |
42 Houston Tillery [540] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:13.51 |
43 Elijah White [530] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:13.53 |
44 Gabriel Gregory [484] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:13.54 |
45 Trayshawn Scott [433] |
|
Del City High School |
0:13.60 |
46 Jacob Ersland [578] |
|
Moore High School |
0:13.65 |
47 Keith Jefferson [582] |
|
Moore High School |
0:13.75 |
48 Elijah Lewis [613] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:14.00 |
49 Noah Grunstad [580] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.05 |
50 Jarrett Johnson [583] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.15 |
51 John Doe [478] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:14.22 |
52 Quinlan Ganther [422] |
|
Del City High School |
0:14.76 |
53 John Pierce [565] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:15.21 |
Adnan Sikder [626] |
|
Mustang High School |
DNS |
Kajamieon Love [550] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
DNS |
1 Isabel Langenberg [179] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:03.73 |
2 Julia Joy [296] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:03.96 |
3 Kyndal Davis [161] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:04.41 |
4 Beth Porter [258] |
|
Moore High School |
1:04.94 |
5 Ashlyn EvansThompson [207] |
|
El Reno High School |
1:04.94 |
6 Raegan Thaxton [264] |
|
Moore High School |
1:05.44 |
7 Nevaeh Ramsey [135] |
|
Del City High School |
1:06.93 |
8 Tnalya Robertson [151] |
|
Douglass High School |
1:07.86 |
9 Heather Maas [275] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:08.20 |
10 Kaylia Mosley [150] |
|
Douglass High School |
1:09.46 |
11 Raivyona Crisp [122] |
|
Del City High School |
1:10.18 |
12 Delaney Owen [279] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:10.69 |
13 Chloe Schultz [198] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:11.45 |
14 Audriona Balyeat [289] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:11.50 |
15 Mitzie Sparks [261] |
|
Moore High School |
1:13.16 |
16 Tiffany Mccain [359] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:14.29 |
17 Jasmine Simon [814] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
1:15.00 |
18 Diana Lopez [181] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:15.62 |
19 Jonaysha Rhodes [812] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
1:16.23 |
20 Karsyn Hayes [356] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:16.74 |
21 Mindy Sell [343] |
|
US Grant High School |
1:21.45 |
22 Taniya Looney [238] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
1:25.78 |
23 Leandra Sage [213] |
|
El Reno High School |
1:32.04 |
24 Shelby Baileyclaunch [801] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
1:38.60 |
1 Darius Hampton [425] |
|
Del City High School |
0:52.46 |
2 Donovan Stephens [436] |
|
Del City High School |
0:52.48 |
3 Joseph Ruff [512] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:52.90 |
4 Jediah Jones [686] |
|
Union High School |
0:53.53 |
5 Jack Carter [471] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:53.85 |
6 Tyzae Burris [412] |
|
Del City High School |
0:54.77 |
7 Chauncey Andrews [682] |
|
Union High School |
0:54.83 |
8 David Mobley [654] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:55.52 |
9 Gage Galbreath [421] |
|
Del City High School |
0:56.50 |
10 Kenneth Anum [571] |
|
Moore High School |
0:56.64 |
11 Leontez Bethany [443] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:56.80 |
11 Melvin Platt [507] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:56.80 |
13 Brendan Sanders [593] |
|
Moore High School |
0:56.87 |
14 Tyce Morton [501] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:57.25 |
15 Nate Rutter [592] |
|
Moore High School |
0:58.11 |
16 Junious Scott [552] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:58.33 |
17 Maximus Jolley [676] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:58.59 |
18 Jack Martin [498] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:58.62 |
19 Quincy Kornegay [561] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:58.98 |
20 Kevion Williams [440] |
|
Del City High School |
0:59.27 |
21 Tommy Hicks [606] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:59.29 |
22 Joey Karpilo [608] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:00.31 |
23 Jay Fuentes [420] |
|
Del City High School |
1:00.58 |
24 Matthew Rivera [623] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:00.67 |
25 Elijah White [530] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
1:00.91 |
26 Kenny Tran [795] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:01.10 |
27 Aron Olivas [707] |
|
US Grant High School |
1:01.15 |
28 Andy Hoyer [607] |
|
Mustang High School |
1:01.80 |
29 Reid Bodenhamer [644] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:01.89 |
30 Ryan Mingle [653] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:02.41 |
31 Braxton Dunning [796] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:02.61 |
32 Anthony Pikes [451] |
|
Douglass High School |
1:02.84 |
33 Caleb Plunk [658] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:02.93 |
34 James Njenga [772] |
|
Yukon High School |
1:04.19 |
35 Harrison Wright [748] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:05.68 |
36 Bryan Crittenden [545] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
1:05.91 |
37 Lev Barak [642] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:06.55 |
38 Anthony Montoya [706] |
|
US Grant High School |
1:08.71 |
Antonio Thomas [452] |
|
Douglass High School |
DNS |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Ava Hoppe [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:52.52 |
2 Marisa Mccombs [299] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:52.97 |
3 Taryn Potter [192] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:54.94 |
4 Sara Kelton [131] |
|
Del City High School |
0:56.62 |
5 Tykerria Williams [309] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:57.16 |
6 Sariyah Mensah [240] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:58.67 |
7 Monica Mitchell [241] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
1:00.14 |
8 Chloe Islas [386] |
|
Yukon High School |
1:01.33 |
9 Erin Curry [234] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
1:01.44 |
10 Layla Green [126] |
|
Del City High School |
1:06.23 |
11 Shelbi England [293] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:07.42 |
12 Haley Leary [132] |
|
Del City High School |
1:08.67 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Jermaine Hardison [734] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:43.07 |
2 Cortilliaus Plunkett [431] |
|
Del City High School |
0:44.40 |
3 Cache Nease [771] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:44.42 |
4 Jaime Ramos [741] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:44.60 |
5 Cole Caperton [646] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:45.48 |
6 Bradley Kokendoffer [735] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:46.02 |
7 Sam Sieck [662] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:46.74 |
8 Jayce Daniels [756] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:46.89 |
9 Gavin Chenier [473] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:47.14 |
10 Noah Hoskins [549] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:48.69 |
11 Conner Canfield [753] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:48.77 |
12 Darius Hampton [425] |
|
Del City High School |
0:48.94 |
13 Kameron Bullock [411] |
|
Del City High School |
0:49.39 |
14 Khalil Ferguson [547] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:51.23 |
15 Jentenzen Smith [515] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:51.23 |
16 Dominic Hill [558] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:52.74 |
17 Tyzae Burris [412] |
|
Del City High School |
0:57.00 |
18 Cameron Wilson [568] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:58.04 |
19 Chance Patton [710] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:59.45 |
1 Caylor Cole [158] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:26.75 |
2 Elle Thionnet [202] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:27.31 |
3 Kyndal Davis [161] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:27.51 |
4 Adyan Banks [348] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:27.67 |
5 Makeila Davis [123] |
|
Del City High School |
0:27.92 |
6 Sanaa Donner [125] |
|
Del City High School |
0:28.07 |
7 Yelena Davidson [291] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:29.12 |
8 Kia Rushing [196] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:29.25 |
9 Isabel Langenberg [179] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:29.32 |
10 Jalynn Mccalister [133] |
|
Del City High School |
0:29.72 |
11 Kaylia Mosley [150] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:29.83 |
12 Lainey Kerr [178] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:29.84 |
13 Jordan Johnson [174] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:29.85 |
14 Juanita Hendricks [145] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:29.92 |
15 Christina Green [353] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:30.15 |
16 Taniah White [154] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:30.16 |
17 Aleigha Brooks [267] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:30.18 |
18 Tnalya Robertson [151] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:30.50 |
19 Makayla Ervin [378] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:30.76 |
20 Marshawnia Carolina [233] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:30.81 |
21 Sadie Noreen [393] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:31.01 |
22 Audriona Balyeat [289] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:31.09 |
23 Tytiauna Alsup [143] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:31.22 |
24 Molly Blalock [349] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:31.24 |
25 Jiya Bunting [310] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:31.72 |
26 Dayshanti Day [235] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:31.76 |
27 Daniela Orozco [317] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:31.94 |
28 Malia Gross [354] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:32.11 |
29 Tyreonna Johnson [236] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:32.12 |
30 Kieyana Williams [216] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:32.17 |
31 Darayah Sellers [344] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:32.39 |
32 Brooklyn Haywood [315] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:32.43 |
33 Nana Yeboah [404] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:32.97 |
34 Jasmine Simon [814] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:33.38 |
35 Ainsley Hime [295] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:33.54 |
36 Reese Davis [206] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:34.48 |
37 Alana Taylor [346] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:34.76 |
38 Carly Jackson [272] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:35.39 |
39 Misae Rose [212] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:35.40 |
40 Montana Hubbard [271] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:35.49 |
41 Karen Rojas [813] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:36.46 |
42 Mariah Thompson [243] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:36.97 |
43 Marlene Perez [337] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:37.16 |
1 Rovaughn Banks [683] |
|
Union High School |
0:23.16 |
2 Josh Dill [684] |
|
Union High School |
0:23.18 |
3 Zachary Vence [842] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:23.56 |
4 Lajuan Brown [410] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.11 |
5 Tracy Arthur [406] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.30 |
6 Otis Nolan [833] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
0:24.62 |
7 Kaibren Grant [733] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:24.67 |
8 Trayshawn Scott [433] |
|
Del City High School |
0:24.68 |
9 Bralen Mccalister [736] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:25.00 |
10 Virgil Yates [441] |
|
Del City High School |
0:25.10 |
11 Jahkobie Smith [435] |
|
Del City High School |
0:25.12 |
12 Corey Mcclelland [551] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:25.20 |
13 Joree Washington [567] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:25.47 |
14 Isaiah Blummer [670] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.52 |
15 Antonio Thomas [452] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:25.54 |
16 Evan Faris [672] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.55 |
17 Blake Chandler [472] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:25.83 |
18 Christian Shelley [679] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.85 |
19 Laronity Russell [777] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:25.95 |
20 Jay Fuentes [420] |
|
Del City High School |
0:25.96 |
21 David Mobley [654] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:26.10 |
22 Alan Medina [704] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:26.20 |
23 Andrew Jackson [491] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:26.46 |
24 Conner Gonshor [605] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:26.47 |
25 Caleb Strauss [523] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:26.57 |
26 Boston Kelly [766] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:26.85 |
27 Ah Luat Nguyen [677] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:27.02 |
28 Brandon Arnold [726] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:27.37 |
29 Vermone Roach [713] |
|
US Grant High School |
0:27.39 |
30 Tyquie West [681] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:27.44 |
31 Anthony Pikes [451] |
|
Douglass High School |
0:27.80 |
32 Jayden Neff [502] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
0:27.88 |
33 Ahryan Blue [542] |
|
Lawton Eisenhower Hi |
0:28.20 |
34 Houston Tillery [540] |
|
El Reno High School |
0:28.44 |
35 Caleb Plunk [658] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:28.65 |
36 Dennis Bachhofer [669] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:28.85 |
37 Elijah Lewis [613] |
|
Mustang High School |
0:29.11 |
38 James Njenga [772] |
|
Yukon High School |
0:29.95 |
39 Harrison Wright [748] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:30.04 |
Ramone Johnson [764] |
|
Yukon High School |
DNS |
1 Alex Sollberger [199] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
6:14.49 |
2 Somer Rhodes [194] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
6:15.55 |
3 Shelbi England [293] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:16.52 |
4 Jill Payne [396] |
|
Yukon High School |
6:16.92 |
5 Savanna Starr [303] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:30.45 |
6 Marisa Mccombs [299] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:34.34 |
7 Julia Joy [296] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:41.18 |
8 Abrianna Prairiechief [210] |
|
El Reno High School |
6:49.17 |
9 Taliah Thompson [117] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6:49.33 |
10 Maribel Melendez [334] |
|
US Grant High School |
6:49.94 |
11 Dori Lipe [274] |
|
Mustang High School |
7:06.95 |
12 Jordan Priairechief [211] |
|
El Reno High School |
7:39.24 |
13 Shiqi Shan [399] |
|
Yukon High School |
7:39.29 |
14 Adriana Delgado [325] |
|
US Grant High School |
7:42.81 |
15 Kaylianne Sleeper [214] |
|
El Reno High School |
7:46.23 |
16 Chloey Benson [368] |
|
Yukon High School |
7:47.90 |
17 Orieanna Ortiz [394] |
|
Yukon High School |
7:55.15 |
18 Haiden Robertson [301] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
8:02.34 |
19 Janet Herrera [332] |
|
US Grant High School |
8:11.90 |
20 Yomayra Espinoza [328] |
|
US Grant High School |
8:41.75 |
1 Breland Steward [437] |
|
Del City High School |
4:50.56 |
2 Caleb Tolliver [526] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
4:52.20 |
3 Isaac Jones [492] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:00.92 |
4 Austin Null [503] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:07.10 |
5 Jacob Ersland [578] |
|
Moore High School |
5:07.60 |
6 Gunnar Sroczynski [628] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:07.80 |
7 Drake Bass [464] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:08.23 |
8 Andrew Lopez [700] |
|
US Grant High School |
5:11.37 |
9 Jacob Thomas [632] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:11.99 |
10 Hayden Boyett [468] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:14.12 |
11 Gordon Cordeo [413] |
|
Del City High School |
5:14.19 |
12 Manuel Lopez [832] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
5:15.55 |
13 Jackson Davis [477] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:16.49 |
14 Joshua Bagy [409] |
|
Del City High School |
5:18.83 |
15 Daniel Jensen [651] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:19.09 |
16 Tyler Birmingham [752] |
|
Yukon High School |
5:19.86 |
17 Thomas Orefice [504] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:25.11 |
18 Eli George [759] |
|
Yukon High School |
5:28.41 |
19 Nathaniel Schoolcraft [744] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:28.47 |
20 Juan Robles [714] |
|
US Grant High School |
5:29.78 |
21 Mario Ewing [730] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:31.25 |
22 Jose Rodriguez [838] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
5:32.64 |
23 Bryan Hawk [763] |
|
Yukon High School |
5:34.62 |
24 Tristen Kretchmar [609] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:35.27 |
25 Michael Simmons [434] |
|
Del City High School |
5:36.11 |
26 Andrew Daggs [755] |
|
Yukon High School |
5:36.27 |
27 Justin Wendland [667] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:38.04 |
28 Mason Lane [611] |
|
Mustang High School |
5:39.14 |
29 Luke Robeson [661] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:41.72 |
30 David Mobley [654] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:42.62 |
31 Zachary Woods [784] |
|
Yukon High School |
5:43.65 |
32 Zach Monetathchi [539] |
|
El Reno High School |
5:46.50 |
33 Jackson Thompson [524] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:47.67 |
34 Guillermo Cardenas [693] |
|
US Grant High School |
5:47.77 |
35 Tait Aamodt [456] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5:48.38 |
36 Josh Bennett [643] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:49.50 |
37 Oke Roland [432] |
|
Del City High School |
6:12.53 |
38 Samuel Forman [732] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:14.03 |
39 Jason Friend [649] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:26.57 |
40 Hayden Walters [746] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:30.63 |
41 Jacob Long [536] |
|
El Reno High School |
6:39.02 |
42 Braden Pierone [739] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
7:02.73 |
Event 23 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
4:37.45 |
2 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
4:47.41 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:47.45 |
4 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
4:59.01 |
5 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
5:15.45 |
6 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
5:31.22 |
7 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
5:44.23 |
Event 24 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Del City High School A |
Del City High School |
3:32.44 |
2 Union High School A |
Union High School |
3:38.08 |
3 Edmond Memorial High A |
Edmond Memorial High |
3:41.01 |
4 Del City High School B |
Del City High School |
3:46.44 |
5 Yukon High School A |
Yukon High School |
3:52.70 |
6 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
3:55.90 |
7 Edmond Memorial High B |
Edmond Memorial High |
3:56.00 |
8 US Grant High School A |
US Grant High School |
3:58.84 |
9 Douglass High School A |
Douglass High School |
4:05.24 |
10 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:07.90 |
11 Mustang High School A |
Mustang High School |
4:16.37 |
1 Katelyn Levings [180] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
5'01.00" |
2 Nathella Williamson [142] |
|
Del City High School |
4'08.00" |
3 Madison Crandall [312] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'06.00" |
3 Riley Dequasie [162] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
4'06.00" |
5 Campbell Crabtree [374] |
|
Yukon High School |
4'04.00" |
1 Marcell Perry [835] |
|
Southeast High Schoo |
5'06.00" |
2 Dylan Robbins [660] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5'04.00" |
3 Marcus Starega [630] |
|
Mustang High School |
5'03.00" |
1 Ava Hoppe [171] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
16'09.50" |
2 Nathella Williamson [142] |
|
Del City High School |
15'05.00" |
3 Heather Maas [275] |
|
Mustang High School |
15'04.50" |
4 Madison Crandall [312] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
15'03.00" |
5 Brooklyn Haywood [315] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
14'08.00" |
6 Breonna Butler [120] |
|
Del City High School |
14'04.50" |
1 Marcus Starega [630] |
|
Mustang High School |
20'01.00" |
2 Mish Newsome [687] |
|
Union High School |
19'11.50" |
3 Jamis Releford [590] |
|
Moore High School |
19'11.00" |
4 Tracy Arthur [406] |
|
Del City High School |
19'04.00" |
5 Benjamin Asomani [668] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
19'03.00" |
6 Ricardo Ortega [708] |
|
US Grant High School |
18'09.50" |
7 Charles Lennox [427] |
|
Del City High School |
18'04.00" |
8 Jimmie Knight [768] |
|
Yukon High School |
17'09.00" |
Event 29 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Emily Labeth [357] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
101'03.00" |
2 Marleigh West [204] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
100'00.00" |
3 Romara Jenkins [209] |
|
El Reno High School |
99'04.00" |
4 Lindley Ayers [156] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
81'00.00" |
5 Lainey Kerr [178] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
80'10.00" |
6 Jada Harris [314] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
79'01.00" |
Event 30 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Siera Laviolette [562] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
103'02.00" |
2 Brayan Reyes [712] |
|
US Grant High School |
98'07.00" |
3 Brady Couser [576] |
|
Moore High School |
98'03.00" |
3 Malichi Mcglashen [586] |
|
Moore High School |
98'03.00" |
5 Cameran Martin [769] |
|
Yukon High School |
93'03.00" |
1 Croix Covington [475] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
40'07.00" |
2 Kevin Greene [424] |
|
Del City High School |
39'08.00" |
3 Siera Laviolette [562] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
38'10.00" |
4 Josh Thompson [594] |
|
Moore High School |
38'00.00" |
5 Shon Willis [533] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
36'10.00" |
6 Isaac Akinwale [405] |
|
Del City High School |
36'03.00" |
Event 33 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Haley Bollinger [369] |
|
Yukon High School |
7'06.00" |
1 Kristin Dong [292] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
7'06.00" |
1 Jakobi Hamilton [382] |
|
Yukon High School |
7'06.00" |
4 Chelsey Hines [384] |
|
Yukon High School |
6'00.00" |
1 Britt Hague [486] |
|
Edmond Memorial High |
9'00.00" |
2 Mason Phillips [621] |
|
Mustang High School |
8'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]