Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
2019 KEN HOGAN INVITATIONAL
Moore Track / Westmoore Track / Southmoo
Moore, Oklahoma
03/14/2019 - 03/14/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 100.000 |
2 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 89.000 |
3 | NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC | NNOR | 77.000 |
4 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC | MIDW | 76.000 |
5 | ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL | ALTU | 59.000 |
6 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 56.000 |
7 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 51.000 |
8 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 33.000 |
9 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 30.000 |
10 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 20.000 |
10 | LAWTON MACARTHUR HIG | LAWO | 20.000 |
12 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 18.000 |
13 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 12.000 |
14 | MT ST MARY | MTST | 10.000 |
FEMALE TEAM SCORES |
1 | SOUTHMOORE HIGH SCHO | SOUT | 117.000 |
2 | MOORE HIGH SCHOOL | MOOR | 96.000 |
3 | WEATHERFORD HIGH SCH | WEAT | 84.000 |
4 | WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOO | WEST | 75.000 |
5 | ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL | ALTU | 55.000 |
6 | CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL | CHOC | 40.000 |
7 | MIDWEST CITY HIGH SC | MIDW | 38.000 |
8 | ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL | ELGI | 35.000 |
9 | DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL | DUNC | 29.000 |
10 | MT ST MARY | MTST | 27.000 |
11 | NORMAN NORTH HIGH SC | NNOR | 25.000 |
12 | MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL | MARI | 11.000 |
13 | CACHE HIGH SCHOOL | CACH | 10.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 4x100m Relay |
1 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:50.24 |
2 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:50.45 |
3 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:52.59 |
4 Mt St Mary A |
Mt St Mary |
0:52.91 |
Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
DNF |
Event 2 BOYS 4x100m Relay |
1 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:43.11 |
2 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:43.73 |
3 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
0:44.18 |
4 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
0:44.48 |
5 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
0:44.61 |
6 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
0:44.99 |
7 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
0:46.04 |
8 Weatherford High Sch B |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:47.11 |
9 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
0:48.21 |
10 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
0:52.87 |
Event 3 BOYS 4x800m Relay |
1 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
8:20.36 |
2 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
8:37.31 |
3 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
8:41.19 |
4 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
8:44.93 |
5 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
8:50.64 |
6 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
8:50.79 |
7 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
9:01.31 |
8 Weatherford High Sch B |
Weatherford High Sch |
9:10.66 |
9 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
9:35.00 |
10 Weatherford High Sch C |
Weatherford High Sch |
9:37.18 |
11 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
9:39.44 |
12 Moore High School C |
Moore High School |
9:54.67 |
13 Duncan High School B |
Duncan High School |
9:57.97 |
Event 4 GIRLS 4x800m Relay |
1 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
10:31.92 |
2 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
10:37.23 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:40.78 |
4 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
10:46.20 |
5 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
10:47.74 |
6 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
11:26.06 |
7 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
11:33.17 |
8 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
11:52.55 |
9 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
12:39.70 |
Event 5 GIRLS 100m Hurdles |
1 Analya Miller [531] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.46 |
2 Shelby Maddy [528] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:16.05 |
3 Kaitlin Hunter [213] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:16.83 |
4 Shelby Kraus [636] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:16.97 |
5 Mary Lassiter [443] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:17.94 |
6 Lexie Preston [115] |
|
Altus High School |
0:18.08 |
7 Elizabeth Trayah [388] |
|
Moore High School |
0:18.43 |
8 Elyssa Quiles [138] |
|
Cache High School |
0:18.46 |
9 Kenzie Bookout [134] |
|
Cache High School |
0:18.91 |
10 Shelby Sage [593] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:19.39 |
11 Peyton Foster [583] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:19.50 |
12 Korey Jo Saenz [116] |
|
Altus High School |
0:19.51 |
13 Elicia Martin [217] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:19.99 |
14 Ainsley Hime [473] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:20.35 |
15 Noelle Ducote [439] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:20.54 |
16 Krista Yackeyonny [145] |
|
Cache High School |
0:20.65 |
17 Monica Mitchell [333] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:20.68 |
18 Courtney Curtis [364] |
|
Moore High School |
0:21.28 |
19 Destiny Hall [258] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:21.69 |
Event 6 BOYS 110m Hurdles |
1 Miles Balkman [486] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:16.08 |
2 Aaryn Anderson [177] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:16.70 |
3 Dillon Dembowski [493] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:18.03 |
4 Cole Caperton [489] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:18.38 |
5 Christian Daniel [153] |
|
Cache High School |
0:19.15 |
6 Byron Forbes [605] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:19.20 |
7 Jose Saldana [288] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:19.74 |
8 Ethan Warren [203] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:20.35 |
9 Albert Assifuah [650] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:20.87 |
10 Garrett Massey [416] |
|
Moore High School |
0:21.01 |
11 Marty Woods [437] |
|
Moore High School |
0:22.16 |
12 Mayson Thiebaud [249] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:22.84 |
1 Jackson SalsmanWhitfield [463] |
|
Mt St Mary |
10:14.62 |
2 Hunter Hart [661] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:19.03 |
3 Travis Meadows [240] |
|
Duncan High School |
10:23.38 |
4 Will Bradley [488] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
10:23.80 |
5 Nathan Deboutez [656] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:38.91 |
6 Mason Hawthorne [610] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
10:40.03 |
7 Jake Hunsucker [455] |
|
Mt St Mary |
10:42.30 |
8 Joseph White [434] |
|
Moore High School |
10:46.67 |
9 Cody Perren [294] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
10:51.43 |
10 Braden Swearingen [677] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
10:53.19 |
11 Aiden Hoover [186] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:14.13 |
12 Chris Littlefield [411] |
|
Moore High School |
11:14.67 |
13 Justin Ortiz [126] |
|
Altus High School |
11:18.24 |
14 Ethan Richardson [425] |
|
Moore High School |
11:20.31 |
15 Daniel Jensen [495] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
11:25.51 |
16 Fransisco Rodriguez [671] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
11:29.28 |
17 Thomas Welch [204] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:29.55 |
18 Kolby Crum [402] |
|
Moore High School |
11:34.37 |
19 Dylan Anders [392] |
|
Moore High School |
11:34.90 |
20 Lane Ferris [182] |
|
Choctaw High School |
11:45.65 |
21 Michael Mitchell [347] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
11:50.37 |
22 Kaceson Lolar [238] |
|
Duncan High School |
11:51.04 |
23 Timothy Ballard [148] |
|
Cache High School |
11:55.72 |
24 Justin Wendland [506] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
11:58.31 |
25 Nathan Hudson [236] |
|
Duncan High School |
12:05.07 |
26 Ethan Hillis [549] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
12:12.91 |
27 Jesse Bushong [267] |
|
Elgin High School |
12:18.06 |
28 Reese Huerta [551] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
12:19.37 |
29 Dalton Abernathy [227] |
|
Duncan High School |
12:34.83 |
Event 8 GIRLS 4x200m Relay |
1 Southmoore High Scho A |
Southmoore High Scho |
1:47.76 |
2 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:48.87 |
3 Elgin High School A |
Elgin High School |
1:53.75 |
4 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
1:54.58 |
5 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:56.00 |
Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
DNS |
Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
DNS |
Event 9 BOYS 4x200m Relay |
1 Midwest City High Sc A |
Midwest City High Sc |
1:31.89 |
2 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
1:33.22 |
3 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
1:33.26 |
4 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
1:33.81 |
5 Midwest City High Sc B |
Midwest City High Sc |
1:35.16 |
6 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
1:35.21 |
7 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
1:36.64 |
8 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
1:36.76 |
Mt St Mary A |
Mt St Mary |
DNS |
1 Maicie Brown [577] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
2:20.45 |
2 Kaelyn Dobbins [298] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:32.51 |
3 Jayden Lazzari [444] |
|
Mt St Mary |
2:32.54 |
4 Kaitlyn Byrd [362] |
|
Moore High School |
2:36.41 |
5 Ayden Kearney [442] |
|
Mt St Mary |
2:37.20 |
6 Madison Lemons [300] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:37.47 |
7 Megan Pratt [261] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:39.42 |
8 Haley Leyja [112] |
|
Altus High School |
2:40.27 |
9 Meredith Mcalester [475] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:42.37 |
10 Megan Cox [516] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:42.85 |
11 Arianna Pedraza [533] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:43.22 |
12 Erin Floyd [472] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:43.67 |
13 Madison Mccain [529] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:44.12 |
14 Marisa Mccombs [476] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:44.54 |
15 Lauren Hutcheson [371] |
|
Moore High School |
2:45.94 |
16 Samantha Pratt [262] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:45.96 |
17 Lily Robinson [141] |
|
Cache High School |
2:46.71 |
18 Gabby Lara [527] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:47.07 |
19 Kate Brown [168] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:48.54 |
20 Clara Perez [301] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:49.18 |
21 Sarah Scanlon [448] |
|
Mt St Mary |
2:49.28 |
22 Madison Radke [140] |
|
Cache High School |
2:50.19 |
23 Vegas Bell [296] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:50.53 |
24 Rylee Borrego [103] |
|
Altus High School |
2:52.95 |
25 Grayce Gilliam [107] |
|
Altus High School |
2:55.30 |
26 Lexi Waterhouse [305] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:55.88 |
27 Addi Tesio [176] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:55.93 |
28 Kailyn Stonebraker [644] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:56.10 |
29 Serenity Story [385] |
|
Moore High School |
2:57.38 |
30 Jade Johnson [523] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
3:01.06 |
31 Jesenia Ramirez [641] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
3:01.81 |
32 Sanaa West [337] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
3:02.49 |
33 Melany Alba [356] |
|
Moore High School |
3:02.77 |
34 Jordan Patterson [219] |
|
Duncan High School |
3:02.82 |
35 Emma Morris [218] |
|
Duncan High School |
3:05.79 |
36 Kiyla Bivins [167] |
|
Choctaw High School |
3:07.44 |
37 Lauren Mcbride [260] |
|
Elgin High School |
3:07.68 |
1 Daniel Nickell Jr [293] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
2:03.52 |
2 Andres Arrieta [599] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
2:05.28 |
3 Julius Aber [484] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:07.05 |
4 Ronald Hutchison [188] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:09.27 |
5 Carson Ross [199] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:09.37 |
6 Chase Waterhouse [322] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:09.39 |
7 Zane Nutter [312] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:09.74 |
8 Gage Mcelhaney [281] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:09.76 |
9 Chaz Smith [567] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:10.57 |
10 Kalen Sixkiller [504] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:10.87 |
11 Gabe Lopez [190] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:11.57 |
12 Jeremiah Gonzales [274] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:11.61 |
13 Carsten Logan [458] |
|
Mt St Mary |
2:11.94 |
14 Brandon Knight [410] |
|
Moore High School |
2:12.04 |
15 Michael Mitchell [347] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
2:12.13 |
16 Blake Perkins [563] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:13.48 |
17 Antonio Valenzuela [319] |
|
Marietta High School |
2:13.68 |
18 Malichi Mcglashen [417] |
|
Moore High School |
2:16.68 |
19 Seth Kordic [664] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:16.93 |
20 Andrew Trieu [678] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:17.02 |
21 Kaid Ross [564] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:17.30 |
22 Gabe Griffin [156] |
|
Cache High School |
2:17.33 |
23 Tanner Morstad [665] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:18.41 |
24 Calvin Wagoner [131] |
|
Altus High School |
2:18.51 |
25 Cameron Harris [275] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:19.90 |
26 Ethan Chavez [653] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
2:20.38 |
27 Kalen Hogan [185] |
|
Choctaw High School |
2:20.47 |
28 Joseph Buxton [118] |
|
Altus High School |
2:20.50 |
29 Dillon Stinson [164] |
|
Cache High School |
2:20.52 |
30 Reed Lindsey [457] |
|
Mt St Mary |
2:23.34 |
31 Maximus Jolley [552] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:24.12 |
32 Brendan Cole [601] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
2:24.71 |
33 Will Morgan [159] |
|
Cache High School |
2:25.69 |
34 Angelo Tirado [431] |
|
Moore High School |
2:26.39 |
35 James Howard [407] |
|
Moore High School |
2:26.96 |
36 Luke Robeson [501] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
2:29.41 |
37 Luke Lavender [555] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:30.00 |
38 Kaceson Lolar [238] |
|
Duncan High School |
2:34.17 |
39 Adam Manelski [557] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
2:34.80 |
40 Jesse Bushong [267] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:38.67 |
41 Ashton Baza [396] |
|
Moore High School |
2:40.69 |
42 Jeremy McCracken [280] |
|
Elgin High School |
2:44.76 |
1 Sierra Brewer [361] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.79 |
2 Deniyah Smith [336] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:12.84 |
3 Tiffany Paul [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.11 |
4 Quinesha Whatley [646] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.41 |
5 Kyndle Ledford [216] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:13.58 |
6 Katie Gregory [171] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.68 |
7 Allison Hughes [441] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:13.68 |
8 Mya Audette [511] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:13.75 |
9 Delaney York [266] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:13.80 |
10 Jennifer Amoah [630] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.85 |
11 Hannah Simmons [175] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:13.90 |
12 Elyssa Quiles [138] |
|
Cache High School |
0:13.99 |
13 Madeline Martin [446] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:14.03 |
14 Sierra Greene [170] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:14.08 |
15 Kyra Austin [133] |
|
Cache High School |
0:14.10 |
16 Kameron Farris [634] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:14.10 |
17 Alexis Buffington [579] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:14.13 |
18 Tykerria Williams [483] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:14.25 |
19 Katelyn Tizzio [645] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:14.37 |
20 Xia Anderson [466] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:14.48 |
21 Taliyah Smith [595] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:14.71 |
22 Alaysia Nero [378] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.73 |
23 Amiya Pounds [381] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.93 |
24 Krista Yackeyonny [145] |
|
Cache High School |
0:15.09 |
25 Elicia Martin [217] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:15.10 |
26 Katelynn Jordan [375] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.20 |
27 Daniela Orozco [532] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.26 |
28 Emma Vanduser [389] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.30 |
29 Christina Wang [482] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:15.35 |
30 Johenna Jurado [585] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:15.37 |
31 Jiya Bunting [512] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.45 |
32 Yolanda Esparza [581] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:15.71 |
33 Kaidence Jester [373] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.72 |
34 Gabriella Frame [368] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.85 |
35 Hanna Crawford [518] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:15.87 |
36 Bridget Morales [377] |
|
Moore High School |
0:15.98 |
37 Hannah Atkinson [358] |
|
Moore High School |
0:17.13 |
38 Nhi Luong [445] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:20.83 |
Brooklyn Haywood [521] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
DNS |
1 Roderick Standokes [248] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:11.17 |
2 Kevin Jackson [343] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:11.20 |
3 Koryee Wyatt [680] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:11.30 |
4 Jeston Batson [178] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:11.44 |
5 Samuel Fisher [494] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:11.70 |
6 Jacoby Gardner [155] |
|
Cache High School |
0:11.72 |
7 Brendon Smith [349] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:11.95 |
8 Christopher Oliver [561] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:11.95 |
9 Dawson Ledford [237] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:11.97 |
10 Izaiah Hall [119] |
|
Altus High School |
0:11.97 |
11 Hunter Davis [492] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:12.00 |
12 James Baker [541] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.01 |
13 Marquez Dowell [154] |
|
Cache High School |
0:12.03 |
14 Blake Young [165] |
|
Cache High School |
0:12.05 |
15 Jaylen Sheppard [295] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
0:12.28 |
16 Kaysen Fisher [452] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:12.33 |
17 Marcus Morris [420] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.34 |
18 Evan Faris [546] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.42 |
19 Luis Hernandez [611] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:12.49 |
20 Tamarcus Jones [663] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:12.54 |
21 Desmond Petit [245] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:12.56 |
21 Tyquie West [571] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.56 |
23 Benjamin Asomani [540] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.57 |
24 Tre' Knowles [554] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.65 |
25 Jonathan Pham [422] |
|
Moore High School |
0:12.79 |
26 Matthew Springer [624] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:12.82 |
27 Christian Shelley [565] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:12.91 |
28 Kyser Smith [623] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:13.02 |
29 Ah Luat Nguyen [560] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:13.26 |
30 Elijah Wright [253] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:13.29 |
31 Kristian Craddock [655] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:13.53 |
32 Tayvon Prestridge [461] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:14.23 |
33 Jonathan Byers [268] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:14.31 |
34 Jacob Ratta [286] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:14.66 |
35 Chris Moomey [419] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.71 |
36 Jacob Ersland [403] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.78 |
37 Noah Grunstad [405] |
|
Moore High School |
0:14.85 |
1 Audrey Hill [370] |
|
Moore High School |
12:40.63 |
2 Kamree Castle [254] |
|
Elgin High School |
12:48.05 |
3 Rachel Freeman [369] |
|
Moore High School |
12:54.91 |
4 Madison Altom [629] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
13:17.55 |
5 Shelbi England [471] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
13:21.62 |
6 Cayden Dani Beckner [101] |
|
Altus High School |
13:26.46 |
7 Allie Glenn [635] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
13:28.81 |
8 Alyssa Cochrane [136] |
|
Cache High School |
13:39.27 |
9 Julia Joy [474] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
14:12.37 |
10 Isabella Salas [304] |
|
Marietta High School |
14:12.42 |
11 Savanna Starr [478] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
14:18.91 |
12 Britney Zavala [649] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
14:42.75 |
13 Jordan Patterson [219] |
|
Duncan High School |
15:25.16 |
14 Sydney Drews [366] |
|
Moore High School |
15:44.66 |
1 Tay Peters [640] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:00.25 |
2 Yasmine Johnson [524] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:01.25 |
3 Ansley Scott [382] |
|
Moore High School |
1:02.65 |
4 Samantha Pratt [262] |
|
Elgin High School |
1:04.78 |
5 Yelena Davidson [470] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:06.04 |
6 Jennifer Amoah [630] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:06.49 |
7 Breauna Frederick [137] |
|
Cache High School |
1:06.61 |
8 Olivia Thompson [539] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:06.74 |
9 Madison Lemons [300] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:06.90 |
10 Shelby Winfield [390] |
|
Moore High School |
1:07.42 |
11 Peyton Goodin [257] |
|
Elgin High School |
1:07.58 |
12 Adyan Banks [631] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
1:08.89 |
13 Olivia James [110] |
|
Altus High School |
1:09.27 |
14 Tiffany Bell [325] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
1:09.48 |
15 Rosie Castellanos [297] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:10.14 |
16 Amari Stewart [263] |
|
Elgin High School |
1:10.38 |
17 Audriona Balyeat [468] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:11.66 |
18 Kenadi Kelly [215] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:11.83 |
19 Mitzie Sparks [384] |
|
Moore High School |
1:13.13 |
20 Beth Porter [380] |
|
Moore High School |
1:13.97 |
21 Clara Perez [301] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:14.15 |
22 Casey Wilk [265] |
|
Elgin High School |
1:14.70 |
23 Torianna Douglas [299] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:15.45 |
24 Nhi Luong [445] |
|
Mt St Mary |
1:16.72 |
25 Rebecca Tweedy [480] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:17.12 |
26 Lexi Waterhouse [305] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:18.59 |
1 Jeston Batson [178] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:50.46 |
2 Michael James [121] |
|
Altus High School |
0:50.95 |
3 Christian Daniel [153] |
|
Cache High School |
0:51.76 |
4 Jaquan Richardson [669] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:52.35 |
5 Jacob Cordova [400] |
|
Moore High School |
0:53.33 |
6 Nehemiah Mccaskill [124] |
|
Altus High School |
0:54.00 |
7 Kiren West [570] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:54.61 |
8 Travis Mackey [191] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:54.74 |
9 Moises Ortega [500] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:54.82 |
10 Mario Nino [499] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:54.96 |
11 Nathan Robbins [247] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:55.54 |
12 Taven Smith [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:55.69 |
13 Cedric Hodges [235] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:55.70 |
14 Zane Nutter [312] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:56.29 |
15 Nick Shumate [429] |
|
Moore High School |
0:56.64 |
16 Anthony Bryant [398] |
|
Moore High School |
0:56.75 |
17 Nana Omari [666] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:57.00 |
18 Anthony Phillips [196] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:57.14 |
19 Brendan Sanders [428] |
|
Moore High School |
0:57.31 |
20 Kelvin Kearney [408] |
|
Moore High School |
0:57.35 |
21 Bryan Vitolas [679] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:57.75 |
22 Nate Rutter [427] |
|
Moore High School |
0:57.81 |
23 Riley Bryant [179] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:57.83 |
24 David Mobley [497] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:58.22 |
25 Adam Clifton [230] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:58.60 |
26 Kile Ing [310] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:58.92 |
27 Jonathan Joseph [456] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:59.30 |
28 Tyson Walker [250] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:59.75 |
29 Joseph White [434] |
|
Moore High School |
1:00.31 |
30 Jaxyn Ward [464] |
|
Mt St Mary |
1:01.01 |
31 Maximus Jolley [552] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:01.81 |
32 Isaiah Yabut [465] |
|
Mt St Mary |
1:03.76 |
33 Blayden Foster [233] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:03.98 |
34 Elijah Wright [253] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:05.52 |
35 Carlos Ortiz [313] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:11.25 |
36 Cash Waterhouse [321] |
|
Marietta High School |
1:11.31 |
Event 17 GIRLS 300m Hurdles |
1 Lakysia Johnson [111] |
|
Altus High School |
0:48.35 |
2 Shelby Kraus [636] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:49.34 |
3 Aleigha Lowe [259] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:49.84 |
4 Analya Miller [531] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:51.02 |
5 Kaelyn Dobbins [298] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:51.83 |
6 Jacey Thomas [596] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:52.06 |
7 Mary Lassiter [443] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:52.20 |
8 Jaelynn Holder [522] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:53.04 |
9 Lexie Preston [115] |
|
Altus High School |
0:53.76 |
10 Peyton Foster [583] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:53.78 |
11 Camren Betancourt [359] |
|
Moore High School |
0:54.75 |
12 Noelle Ducote [439] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:55.13 |
13 Marisa Mccombs [476] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:55.18 |
14 Destiny Hall [258] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:56.88 |
15 Erin Floyd [472] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:57.52 |
16 Monica Mitchell [333] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:57.61 |
17 Korey Jo Saenz [116] |
|
Altus High School |
0:57.71 |
18 Elizabeth Trayah [388] |
|
Moore High School |
0:57.87 |
19 Courtney Curtis [364] |
|
Moore High School |
0:59.04 |
20 Shelby Maddy [528] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
1:00.07 |
21 Kaitlin Hunter [213] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:00.87 |
22 Ainsley Hime [473] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
1:03.69 |
23 Maddi Woods [226] |
|
Duncan High School |
1:07.17 |
Event 18 BOYS 300m Hurdles |
1 Miles Balkman [486] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:43.00 |
2 Aaryn Anderson [177] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:44.27 |
3 Jason Barker [149] |
|
Cache High School |
0:44.49 |
4 Dillon Dembowski [493] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:44.62 |
5 Kerry Shaw [674] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:44.94 |
6 Sam Sieck [502] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:45.74 |
7 Dillon Stinson [164] |
|
Cache High School |
0:46.30 |
8 Jose Saldana [288] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:46.34 |
9 Hayden Kemp [409] |
|
Moore High School |
0:47.24 |
10 Ethan Warren [203] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:48.33 |
11 Dillon Carter [229] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:48.70 |
12 Marquez Dowell [154] |
|
Cache High School |
0:48.99 |
13 Garrett Massey [416] |
|
Moore High School |
0:49.44 |
14 Malachi Mitchell [242] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:50.27 |
15 Connor Vinson [320] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:50.59 |
16 Kobe Gilliam [184] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:50.65 |
17 Marty Woods [437] |
|
Moore High School |
0:55.41 |
1 Jada Atkinson [510] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.67 |
2 Sierra Brewer [361] |
|
Moore High School |
0:27.07 |
3 Tiffany Paul [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:27.12 |
4 Kali Hunter [214] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:28.48 |
4 Sierra Greene [170] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:28.48 |
6 Cassandra Colong [255] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:28.62 |
7 Mya Audette [511] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:28.66 |
8 Delaney York [266] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:28.72 |
9 Hannah Simmons [175] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:28.81 |
10 Adyan Banks [631] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:28.97 |
11 Madeline Martin [446] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:28.98 |
12 Alexis Buffington [579] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:29.46 |
13 Lillith Mcmullen [530] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:29.46 |
14 Elyssa Quiles [138] |
|
Cache High School |
0:29.53 |
15 Kyra Austin [133] |
|
Cache High School |
0:29.74 |
16 Katelyn Tizzio [645] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:29.81 |
17 Allison Hughes [441] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:30.18 |
18 Raegan Thaxton [387] |
|
Moore High School |
0:30.38 |
19 Xia Anderson [466] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:30.53 |
20 Rosie Castellanos [297] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:30.84 |
21 Tykerria Williams [483] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:31.16 |
22 Taliyah Smith [595] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:31.24 |
23 Torianna Douglas [299] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:31.40 |
24 Alaysia Nero [378] |
|
Moore High School |
0:31.48 |
25 Amiya Pounds [381] |
|
Moore High School |
0:31.50 |
26 Kenadi Kelly [215] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:31.51 |
27 Casey Wilk [265] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:31.61 |
28 Alejandra Cisneros [438] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:31.70 |
29 Katelynn Jordan [375] |
|
Moore High School |
0:31.74 |
30 Jiya Bunting [512] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:31.94 |
31 Daniela Orozco [532] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:32.33 |
32 Emma Vanduser [389] |
|
Moore High School |
0:32.35 |
33 Gracee Tuck [264] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:32.40 |
34 La Kayla Wimbley [648] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:32.51 |
35 Johenna Jurado [585] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:32.59 |
36 Bridget Morales [377] |
|
Moore High School |
0:32.98 |
37 Hanna Crawford [518] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:33.18 |
38 Yolanda Esparza [581] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:33.26 |
39 Gabriella Frame [368] |
|
Moore High School |
0:33.81 |
40 Kaidence Jester [373] |
|
Moore High School |
0:33.83 |
41 Hannah Atkinson [358] |
|
Moore High School |
0:36.58 |
1 Roderick Standokes [248] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:22.93 |
2 Samuel Fisher [494] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:23.33 |
3 Moses Mccaskill [123] |
|
Altus High School |
0:23.56 |
4 Dejion Simpkins [675] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:23.66 |
5 Corey Durham [544] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.16 |
6 Davonta Frazier [659] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:24.17 |
7 Omari John [344] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:24.41 |
8 Dakota Mcmullen [282] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:24.45 |
9 Jeremy Smith [350] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
0:24.46 |
10 Garrett Cooper [271] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:24.81 |
11 James Baker [541] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.90 |
12 Chehemu Morgan [125] |
|
Altus High School |
0:24.93 |
13 Keshawn Oliver [562] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:24.93 |
14 Hunter Davis [492] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
0:24.97 |
15 Izaiah Hall [119] |
|
Altus High School |
0:25.03 |
16 Jordan Mukes [193] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:25.07 |
17 Taven Smith [200] |
|
Choctaw High School |
0:25.62 |
18 Evan Faris [546] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:25.71 |
19 Tiberious Adams [597] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:25.84 |
20 Desmond Petit [245] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:25.96 |
21 Anthony Batiz [651] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
0:26.22 |
22 Jonathan Pham [422] |
|
Moore High School |
0:26.27 |
23 Tyquie West [571] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.31 |
24 Benjamin Asomani [540] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
0:26.45 |
25 Dreydon Wiggins [251] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:26.46 |
26 Cameron Harris [275] |
|
Elgin High School |
0:26.63 |
27 Tyson Walker [250] |
|
Duncan High School |
0:26.97 |
28 Jaylen Sheppard [295] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
0:27.22 |
29 Jonathan Joseph [456] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:27.40 |
30 Garrett Morgan [311] |
|
Marietta High School |
0:27.60 |
31 Kyser Smith [623] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
0:27.73 |
32 Jaxyn Ward [464] |
|
Mt St Mary |
0:27.99 |
33 Chris Moomey [419] |
|
Moore High School |
0:29.64 |
34 Noah Grunstad [405] |
|
Moore High School |
0:30.99 |
35 Jacob Ersland [403] |
|
Moore High School |
0:32.47 |
1 Ginger Macinnis Pierce [639] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:46.83 |
2 Ayden Kearney [442] |
|
Mt St Mary |
5:53.42 |
3 Megan Cox [516] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:59.91 |
4 Audrey Hill [370] |
|
Moore High School |
6:03.53 |
5 Shelbi England [471] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:03.69 |
6 Molly Cole [469] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:04.61 |
7 Jayden Lazzari [444] |
|
Mt St Mary |
6:06.38 |
8 Madison Brown [632] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:07.38 |
9 Ana Arrieta [573] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
6:07.41 |
10 Rachel Freeman [369] |
|
Moore High School |
6:07.88 |
11 Kamree Castle [254] |
|
Elgin High School |
6:11.63 |
12 Vegas Bell [296] |
|
Marietta High School |
6:11.83 |
13 Megan Pratt [261] |
|
Elgin High School |
6:12.35 |
14 Olivia Shults [643] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
6:14.07 |
15 Sarah Scanlon [448] |
|
Mt St Mary |
6:14.20 |
16 Madison Radke [140] |
|
Cache High School |
6:19.98 |
17 Shiloh Hutchinson [372] |
|
Moore High School |
6:22.23 |
18 Savanna Starr [478] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
6:27.37 |
19 Yvonne Landeros [526] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
6:28.75 |
20 Lily Robinson [141] |
|
Cache High School |
6:28.98 |
21 Addi Tesio [176] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6:31.20 |
22 Isabella Salas [304] |
|
Marietta High School |
6:34.49 |
23 Grayce Gilliam [107] |
|
Altus High School |
6:35.69 |
24 Serenity Story [385] |
|
Moore High School |
6:38.63 |
25 Melany Alba [356] |
|
Moore High School |
6:48.09 |
26 Sanaa West [337] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
6:51.71 |
27 Itzel Perez [588] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
6:54.03 |
28 Jordan Patterson [219] |
|
Duncan High School |
7:03.45 |
29 Lauren Mcbride [260] |
|
Elgin High School |
7:17.15 |
30 Sydney Drews [366] |
|
Moore High School |
7:17.55 |
31 Sydney Purintun [591] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
8:18.78 |
1 Daniel Nickell Jr [293] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
4:36.00 |
2 Phillip Semien [673] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:39.45 |
3 Noah MillerCupp [418] |
|
Moore High School |
4:45.77 |
4 Mason Hawthorne [610] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
4:46.69 |
5 Kalen Sixkiller [504] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
4:48.51 |
6 Travis Meadows [240] |
|
Duncan High School |
4:50.21 |
7 Chance Marlett [415] |
|
Moore High School |
4:51.11 |
8 Will Bradley [488] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
4:55.98 |
9 Halen Biggs [652] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
4:56.23 |
10 Thomas Welch [204] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:03.71 |
11 Cody Perren [294] |
|
Lawton MacArthur Hig |
5:05.01 |
12 Nathan Deboutez [656] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:05.06 |
13 Jeremiah Gonzales [274] |
|
Elgin High School |
5:06.01 |
14 Gabe Griffin [156] |
|
Cache High School |
5:06.91 |
15 Antonio Valenzuela [319] |
|
Marietta High School |
5:07.35 |
16 Aiden Hoover [186] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:08.85 |
17 Matthew Brue [151] |
|
Cache High School |
5:08.97 |
18 Chris Littlefield [411] |
|
Moore High School |
5:09.48 |
19 Slaten Ballard [487] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
5:10.20 |
20 Matthew Kletke [553] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:11.24 |
21 Ethan Chavez [653] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:12.77 |
22 Ethan Richardson [425] |
|
Moore High School |
5:13.69 |
23 Andrew Stevenson [625] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:15.16 |
24 Garrett Morgan [311] |
|
Marietta High School |
5:17.09 |
25 Grant Christian [600] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:17.49 |
26 Seth Kordic [664] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:18.81 |
27 Manuel Lujan [615] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:18.84 |
28 Joseph White [434] |
|
Moore High School |
5:18.96 |
29 Will Morgan [159] |
|
Cache High School |
5:20.46 |
30 Jaedan Poahway [161] |
|
Cache High School |
5:21.01 |
31 Bj Ransome [619] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:21.81 |
32 Kayden Ritter [197] |
|
Choctaw High School |
5:22.81 |
33 Braxton Winters [628] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:23.10 |
34 Kolby Crum [402] |
|
Moore High School |
5:23.30 |
35 Michael Mitchell [347] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
5:23.90 |
36 Jordan Neely [558] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:25.42 |
37 Riley White [435] |
|
Moore High School |
5:27.47 |
38 Nathan Morris [459] |
|
Mt St Mary |
5:28.90 |
39 Luke Jett [612] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:29.45 |
40 Nathan Hudson [236] |
|
Duncan High School |
5:29.86 |
41 Kaceson Lolar [238] |
|
Duncan High School |
5:32.01 |
42 Austin Tuck [290] |
|
Elgin High School |
5:32.94 |
43 Kaid Ross [564] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5:34.04 |
44 Dylan Anders [392] |
|
Moore High School |
5:37.13 |
45 Nathaniel Schoolcraft [672] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5:38.49 |
46 Jorge Martinez [616] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5:48.56 |
47 Adam Clifton [230] |
|
Duncan High School |
5:52.18 |
48 Dalton Abernathy [227] |
|
Duncan High School |
6:00.27 |
49 Dalton Peak [285] |
|
Elgin High School |
6:21.61 |
Event 24 GIRLS 4x400m Relay |
1 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
4:09.65 |
2 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
4:13.69 |
3 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
4:18.28 |
4 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
4:21.63 |
5 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
4:31.49 |
6 Norman North High Sc A |
Norman North High Sc |
4:42.52 |
7 Marietta High School A |
Marietta High School |
4:52.15 |
8 Moore High School C |
Moore High School |
4:59.84 |
Event 25 BOYS 4x400m Relay |
1 Choctaw High School A |
Choctaw High School |
3:27.89 |
2 Altus High School A |
Altus High School |
3:30.48 |
3 Westmoore High Schoo A |
Westmoore High Schoo |
3:31.96 |
4 Weatherford High Sch A |
Weatherford High Sch |
3:34.50 |
5 Cache High School A |
Cache High School |
3:38.90 |
6 Moore High School A |
Moore High School |
3:41.09 |
7 Duncan High School A |
Duncan High School |
3:41.74 |
8 Moore High School B |
Moore High School |
3:47.26 |
9 Moore High School C |
Moore High School |
3:47.86 |
10 Elgin High School A |
Elgin High School |
3:47.89 |
1 Lyric Love [330] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
40'08.00" |
2 Aleah Bozarth [575] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
38'11.00" |
3 Jozzlyn Christen [104] |
|
Altus High School |
36'03.00" |
4 Elainea Manuel [331] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
36'01.00" |
5 Jaslynn Appel [572] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
35'08.50" |
6 Avyonce Rouse [535] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
35'06.00" |
7 Jenny Christon [105] |
|
Altus High School |
34'10.00" |
8 Briana Quoetone [139] |
|
Cache High School |
34'01.00" |
9 Kimberly Djanie [365] |
|
Moore High School |
32'01.50" |
9 Makayla Kilpatrick [586] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
32'01.50" |
11 Shynairia Russell [536] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
31'09.00" |
11 Geraldine Udo [481] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
31'09.00" |
13 Alayah Mccoy [332] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
31'06.00" |
1 Elijah Manuel [345] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
54'07.00" |
2 Layne Grantham [660] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
51'09.50" |
3 Malik Ward [352] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
50'00.50" |
4 Brian Shomali [566] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
49'04.50" |
5 Ja'vion Combs [491] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
46'09.00" |
6 Ethan Downs [604] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
45'03.00" |
7 Cody Hicks [308] |
|
Marietta High School |
44'11.50" |
8 Blake Yohn [507] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
44'01.00" |
9 Tyler Kirk [614] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
42'05.50" |
Event 28 GIRLS Discus Throw |
1 Jaslynn Appel [572] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
122'02.00" |
2 Lola Bruner [578] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
105'04.00" |
3 Emily Labeth [637] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
105'00.00" |
4 Esther Ferrier [209] |
|
Duncan High School |
97'05.00" |
5 Nikkita Addy [355] |
|
Moore High School |
97'04.00" |
6 Jordan Benway [102] |
|
Altus High School |
95'04.00" |
7 Alayah Mccoy [332] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
94'08.00" |
8 Jessica Loccident [638] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
94'06.00" |
9 Heidi Noisey [379] |
|
Moore High School |
93'07.00" |
10 Karley Riley [302] |
|
Marietta High School |
92'09.50" |
11 Andrea Bortey [360] |
|
Moore High School |
89'10.00" |
12 Kimberly Djanie [365] |
|
Moore High School |
89'06.00" |
13 Lauren Buben [207] |
|
Duncan High School |
89'05.00" |
14 Makayla Kilpatrick [586] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
88'08.00" |
15 Briana Quoetone [139] |
|
Cache High School |
88'04.00" |
16 Stardaja Sims [117] |
|
Altus High School |
86'00.50" |
Event 29 BOYS Discus Throw |
1 Blake Yohn [507] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
138'08.00" |
2 Tyler Kirk [614] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
138'02.00" |
3 Elijah Manuel [345] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
136'03.00" |
4 Anthony Tolle [432] |
|
Moore High School |
133'01.00" |
5 Layne Grantham [660] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
132'09.00" |
6 Cody Hicks [308] |
|
Marietta High School |
127'10.00" |
7 Mitchell Ritter [287] |
|
Elgin High School |
126'03.00" |
8 Marquonn Journey [189] |
|
Choctaw High School |
120'06.00" |
9 Ja'vion Combs [491] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
116'01.00" |
10 Ethan Copus [654] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
112'04.00" |
1 Tiffany Paul [173] |
|
Choctaw High School |
17'02.50" |
2 Kali Hunter [214] |
|
Duncan High School |
16'05.50" |
3 Tristen Robb [642] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
15'08.50" |
4 Cassandra Colong [255] |
|
Elgin High School |
15'08.00" |
5 Maranda Gibson [210] |
|
Duncan High School |
15'07.50" |
6 Madeline Martin [446] |
|
Mt St Mary |
14'07.00" |
1 Anthony Riley [670] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
22'03.50" |
2 Javion Dangerfield [231] |
|
Duncan High School |
20'11.00" |
3 Torrion Montgomery [192] |
|
Choctaw High School |
20'08.25" |
4 Albert Assifuah [650] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
20'08.00" |
5 Zane Nutter [312] |
|
Marietta High School |
19'10.50" |
6 Seth Vail [202] |
|
Choctaw High School |
19'10.50" |
7 Jamis Releford [423] |
|
Moore High School |
19'02.00" |
8 Dallan Wilson [354] |
|
Midwest City High Sc |
19'01.50" |
8 Michael James [121] |
|
Altus High School |
19'01.50" |
10 Christian Hilliary [277] |
|
Elgin High School |
19'00.50" |
11 Trevon Baysinger [395] |
|
Moore High School |
18'10.00" |
12 Chehemu Morgan [125] |
|
Altus High School |
18'08.50" |
13 Donnie Ortiz [667] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
18'04.50" |
14 Parker Adams [485] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
18'03.00" |
15 Christian Aguayo [147] |
|
Cache High School |
18'01.00" |
Event 32 GIRLS Pole Vault |
1 Kaitlynn Runnels [142] |
|
Cache High School |
8'00.00" |
2 Kristin Alexander [508] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
8'00.00" |
3 Lana Tran [479] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
7'06.00" |
4 Kennedy Martin [113] |
|
Altus High School |
7'06.00" |
5 Hannah Simmons [175] |
|
Choctaw High School |
7'00.00" |
1 Anthony Phillips [196] |
|
Choctaw High School |
13'06.00" |
2 Ethan Zarraga [166] |
|
Cache High School |
11'06.00" |
3 Michael Williams [291] |
|
Elgin High School |
10'06.00" |
4 Shawn Roseberry [163] |
|
Cache High School |
10'06.00" |
5 Cameron Jelly [278] |
|
Elgin High School |
10'00.00" |
6 Trey Hudson [187] |
|
Choctaw High School |
9'06.00" |
7 Max Lujan [414] |
|
Moore High School |
9'00.00" |
7 Vincent Wilkins [436] |
|
Moore High School |
9'00.00" |
Andrew Cinco [399] |
|
Moore High School |
NM |
1 Tristen Robb [642] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
5'02.00" |
2 Avyonce Rouse [535] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'02.00" |
3 Torie Simon [537] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'10.00" |
4 Tyler Reynolds [534] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
4'10.00" |
5 Geraldine Udo [481] |
|
Norman North High Sc |
4'10.00" |
6 Ashlyn Sage [592] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
4'10.00" |
7 Shayla Lee [587] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
4'08.00" |
8 Shelby Kraus [636] |
|
Westmoore High Schoo |
4'08.00" |
1 Keith Drapeau [272] |
|
Elgin High School |
6'06.00" |
2 Zane Nutter [312] |
|
Marietta High School |
6'04.00" |
3 Torrion Montgomery [192] |
|
Choctaw High School |
6'02.00" |
4 Morlon Taplin [568] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'08.00" |
5 Keshawn Oliver [562] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'08.00" |
6 Dreydon Wiggins [251] |
|
Duncan High School |
5'06.00" |
7 Corey Durham [544] |
|
Southmoore High Scho |
5'06.00" |
8 Matthew Mayfield [617] |
|
Weatherford High Sch |
5'06.00" |
8 Sethan Reed [314] |
|
Marietta High School |
5'06.00" |
[Top of Page] [Event List]