Licensed to: The ENDURO Group LLC
Norman Junior High Track and Field Classic
Norman High School
New Headline 2
03/30/2019 - 03/30/2019
Meet Scores
MALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE | |||||
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 117.000 | ||
2 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 114.000 | ||
3 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 104.000 | ||
4 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 81.000 | ||
5 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 72.000 | ||
6 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 40.000 | ||
7 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 21.000 | ||
8 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 14.000 | ||
9 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 10.000 | ||
9 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 10.000 | ||
11 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 6.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 7TH GRADE | |||||
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 104.000 | ||
2 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 87.000 | ||
3 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 81.000 | ||
4 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 77.000 | ||
5 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 70.500 | ||
6 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 66.500 | ||
7 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 34.000 | ||
8 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 29.000 | ||
9 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 24.000 | ||
10 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 11.000 | ||
MALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE | |||||
1 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 151.000 | ||
2 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 131.000 | ||
3 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 93.000 | ||
4 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 53.000 | ||
5 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 52.000 | ||
6 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 44.000 | ||
7 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 43.000 | ||
8 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 30.000 | ||
9 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 16.000 | ||
10 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 12.000 | ||
11 | SANTA FE SOUTH MIDDL | JSAF | 4.000 | ||
FEMALE TEAM SCORES 8TH GRADE | |||||
1 | WESTMOORE JUNIOR HIG | JWES | 138.000 | ||
2 | LONGFELLOW MIDDLE SC | JLON | 122.000 | ||
3 | CACHE MIDDLE SCHOOL | JCAC | 107.000 | ||
4 | ALCOTT MIDDLE SCHOOL | ALCO | 59.000 | ||
4 | HEFNER MIDDLE SCHOOL | JHEF | 59.000 | ||
6 | IRVING MIDDLE SCHOOL | JIRV | 39.000 | ||
7 | WHITTIER MIDDLE SCHO | JWHI | 32.000 | ||
8 | TAFT MIDDLE SCHOOL | JTFT | 26.000 | ||
9 | SOUTHMOORE JUNIOR HI | JSOU | 25.000 | ||
10 | ENID MIDDLE SCHOOL | JENI | 19.000 |
Meet Results
Event 1 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 0:58.02 |
2 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 1:01.59 |
3 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:03.62 |
4 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 1:05.19 |
5 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:07.24 |
Event 2 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 0:49.15 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:49.52 |
3 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 0:52.56 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:53.09 |
5 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:57.60 |
6 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 0:57.85 |
7 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 1:00.88 |
8 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:03.24 |
9 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 1:04.77 |
Event 3 BOYS 7th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:50.39 |
2 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:54.12 |
3 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 0:54.29 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:56.24 |
Event 4 BOYS 8th Grade 4x100m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:47.88 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:49.15 |
3 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 0:49.36 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:49.52 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:49.95 |
6 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 0:50.86 |
7 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 0:52.56 |
8 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 0:53.09 |
9 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 0:53.20 |
Event 5 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 12:00.96 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:24.82 |
3 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 12:57.95 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 13:11.41 |
5 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 13:23.84 |
6 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 13:39.93 |
7 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 13:51.57 |
8 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 13:52.74 |
Event 6 BOYS 7th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 10:55.27 |
2 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 11:10.07 |
3 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 11:47.55 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 11:54.88 |
5 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 11:58.62 |
6 Santa Fe South Middl A | Santa Fe South Middl | 12:08.41 |
7 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 12:29.91 |
8 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 12:34.30 |
Event 7 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 11:44.12 |
2 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 11:55.33 |
3 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 12:03.31 |
4 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 12:33.00 |
5 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 12:34.42 |
6 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 13:12.87 |
7 Santa Fe South Middl A | Santa Fe South Middl | 13:52.13 |
8 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 14:17.66 |
Event 8 BOYS 8th Grade 4x800m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 10:03.51 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 10:12.83 |
3 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 10:19.21 |
4 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 10:24.23 |
5 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 10:28.90 |
6 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 10:46.28 |
7 Alcott Middle School B | Alcott Middle School | 10:48.27 |
8 Santa Fe South Middl A | Santa Fe South Middl | 11:11.88 |
9 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 11:21.40 |
10 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 11:56.16 |
11 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 12:01.74 |
Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | DNF |
Event 9 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker Gladhill [840] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:18.88 |
2 Samayah Jones [208] | Cache Middle School | 0:20.75 |
3 Shakira Tucker [350] | Hefner Middle School | 0:22.00 |
4 Cara Jackson [205] | Cache Middle School | 0:22.22 |
5 Micah Kirksey [332] | Hefner Middle School | 0:22.50 |
6 Addie Welch [501] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:22.77 |
7 Nora Morrow [409] | Irving Middle School | 0:23.09 |
8 Noelia Gonzalez [721] | Taft Middle School | 0:24.02 |
9 Audrey Bertman [827] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:24.39 |
10 Berline Mcdonald [857] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:24.42 |
11 Abigail Chmielewski [475] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:25.29 |
12 Sabrin Ahmed [468] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:29.22 |
Event 10 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Summer Hanna [484] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:18.36 |
2 Jaida Mcgeisey [495] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:19.66 |
3 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [420] | Irving Middle School | 0:20.39 |
4 Reagan Peters [863] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:20.63 |
5 Hazel Mcbride [726] | Taft Middle School | 0:20.81 |
6 Shanell Jones [330] | Hefner Middle School | 0:20.86 |
7 Sunni Beverly [314] | Hefner Middle School | 0:20.93 |
8 Jasmine Boston [315] | Hefner Middle School | 0:21.20 |
9 Abby Anderson [750] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:21.45 |
10 Mayli Tinsley [425] | Irving Middle School | 0:21.90 |
11 Kaylie Lewis [493] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:22.06 |
12 Brionna Clayton [266] | Enid Middle School | 0:22.46 |
13 Mariah Chess [757] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:23.13 |
14 Isabella Hubbard [272] | Enid Middle School | 0:23.50 |
15 Lola Dolman [835] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:24.39 |
16 Angel Porras [414] | Irving Middle School | 0:24.60 |
17 Conita Simo [777] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:24.85 |
18 Estefany Meave [858] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:26.66 |
Event 11 BOYS 7th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Trequan Johnson [741] | Taft Middle School | 0:19.29 |
2 Ryan Jackson [538] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:19.40 |
3 Jake Loeak [809] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:19.45 |
4 Dax Akram [870] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:20.20 |
5 Courtland Walker [464] | Irving Middle School | 0:20.84 |
6 Nathan Aryeequaye [787] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:20.97 |
7 Denzel Ashiyi [430] | Irving Middle School | 0:21.46 |
8 Kaden Jones [539] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:22.02 |
9 Jacob Blice [789] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:22.04 |
10 Marco Fuenmayer [889] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:22.06 |
11 Diego Salazar [908] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:22.97 |
12 Diego Garcia [583] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:24.56 |
13 Zachariah Brown [511] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:24.96 |
14 Delvin Hill [740] | Taft Middle School | 0:25.04 |
15 Oscar Suarez [603] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:27.51 |
Event 12 BOYS 8th Grade 110m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elijah Breshears [508] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.89 |
2 Xavier Simpkins [818] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:18.11 |
3 JUSTIN HARDWICK [738] | Taft Middle School | 0:18.11 |
4 Daniel Miller [305] | Enid Middle School | 0:19.11 |
5 Diego Roldan [453] | Irving Middle School | 0:19.99 |
6 Elijah Miller [306] | Enid Middle School | 0:20.06 |
7 Alex Rodriguez [599] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:20.33 |
8 Kiki Stone [709] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:20.41 |
9 George Cody [517] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:20.89 |
10 Richard Miller [811] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:21.08 |
11 Eldan Geh [800] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:21.11 |
12 Alfredo Zapata [607] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:23.56 |
13 Markas Tommy [310] | Enid Middle School | 0:24.70 |
14 Noah Brown [510] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:25.65 |
15 Montgomery Johnson [165] | Alcott Middle School | 0:26.77 |
Event 13 GIRLS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Aubrey Laird [115] | Alcott Middle School | 15:34.81 |
2 Kennedy Kirkland [850] | Whittier Middle Scho | 15:46.97 |
3 Charlotte Gentry [106] | Alcott Middle School | 15:59.06 |
4 Shyanna Wheeler [136] | Alcott Middle School | 17:20.93 |
5 Kenadie Bryant [384] | Irving Middle School | 17:37.10 |
6 Naomi Mendez [126] | Alcott Middle School | 17:52.71 |
7 Rebecca Hunter [398] | Irving Middle School | 19:34.33 |
Event 14 GIRLS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Devin Jansing [488] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14:28.36 |
2 Katherine Mcbride [727] | Taft Middle School | 14:38.12 |
3 Paris Taylor [780] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 14:40.75 |
4 Navaeh Wallace [733] | Taft Middle School | 15:02.52 |
5 Andie Hollander [203] | Cache Middle School | 15:14.54 |
6 Hayley Price [221] | Cache Middle School | 15:15.54 |
7 Yadhira SanchezAndrade [731] | Taft Middle School | 15:37.63 |
8 Avery Tate [779] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 16:15.56 |
Event 15 BOYS 7th Grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Alex Sonne [912] | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:49.11 |
2 Steven Willis [466] | Irving Middle School | 13:01.77 |
3 Miguel Serrano [601] | Santa Fe South Middl | 13:34.59 |
4 Port Hartsock [157] | Alcott Middle School | 13:36.49 |
5 Aren Lyons [167] | Alcott Middle School | 13:55.66 |
6 Hunter Dee [520] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14:23.97 |
7 Jaime Gomez [585] | Santa Fe South Middl | 14:28.37 |
8 Enrique Sanchez [747] | Taft Middle School | 14:28.41 |
9 Chance Caesar [512] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14:54.82 |
10 Keyon Wallace [378] | Hefner Middle School | 15:23.20 |
11 Josh Taylor [376] | Hefner Middle School | 15:24.90 |
12 Jude Lopez [589] | Santa Fe South Middl | 15:31.99 |
13 Charlie Cody [516] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 15:37.69 |
14 Joshua Robinson [180] | Alcott Middle School | 15:37.81 |
Event 16 BOYS 8th Grade 3200m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Elijah White [821] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 11:50.38 |
2 Christian Griffin [528] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 11:54.35 |
3 Harrison Powers [161] | Alcott Middle School | 11:55.27 |
4 Josue Rios [597] | Santa Fe South Middl | 12:06.30 |
5 Caleb Lane [896] | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:37.18 |
6 Jaxon Owens [904] | Whittier Middle Scho | 12:37.21 |
7 Christian Muniz [253] | Cache Middle School | 12:39.78 |
8 Gavin Alberts [137] | Alcott Middle School | 12:52.80 |
9 Aaron Alvarez [735] | Taft Middle School | 13:10.36 |
10 Corbin Spencer [560] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 13:11.46 |
11 Isaac Flores [582] | Santa Fe South Middl | 13:19.84 |
12 Jeremiah Lorance [443] | Irving Middle School | 13:20.27 |
13 Eli Mccrackin [445] | Irving Middle School | 13:24.14 |
14 Nate Brix [925] | Enid Middle School | 13:24.73 |
15 Ernesto Ramirez [594] | Santa Fe South Middl | 13:29.08 |
16 Cash Divelbiss [150] | Alcott Middle School | 13:59.25 |
17 Brayden Nunley [928] | Enid Middle School | 14:16.85 |
18 Matthew Cox [299] | Enid Middle School | 14:37.93 |
19 Steven Dijorio [522] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 14:59.51 |
20 Hector Herrera [739] | Taft Middle School | 15:34.31 |
Event 17 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 2:02.42 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:11.44 |
3 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 2:14.11 |
4 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 2:20.07 |
5 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 2:20.47 |
6 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:20.62 |
Event 18 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:56.01 |
2 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:59.13 |
3 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 2:02.44 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:04.29 |
5 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 2:04.47 |
6 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 2:05.04 |
7 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 2:05.77 |
8 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 2:15.12 |
Event 19 BOYS 7th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:47.24 |
2 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 1:51.36 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:54.15 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:58.68 |
Event 20 BOYS 8th Grade 4x200m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:41.07 |
2 Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | 1:41.21 |
3 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:42.46 |
4 Whittier Middle Scho A | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:43.89 |
5 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 1:46.16 |
6 Cache Middle School A | Cache Middle School | 1:46.65 |
7 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 1:49.83 |
8 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 1:52.23 |
9 Enid Middle School A | Enid Middle School | 1:52.37 |
Event 21 GIRLS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ella Camp [830] | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:40.84 |
2 Isabella Little [770] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:54.46 |
3 Loren Simpson [286] | Enid Middle School | 2:57.36 |
4 Ava Lown [118] | Alcott Middle School | 3:08.59 |
5 Emmaellora Agresti [608] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:09.94 |
6 Keyla Culajay Cua [103] | Alcott Middle School | 3:10.64 |
7 Alexis Kotoucek [851] | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:13.23 |
8 Cara Jackson [205] | Cache Middle School | 3:14.03 |
9 Kirsten Wilson [234] | Cache Middle School | 3:15.28 |
10 Cassandra Jones [207] | Cache Middle School | 3:17.92 |
11 Sarah Shuman [498] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:20.13 |
12 Yessenia Ruiz [345] | Hefner Middle School | 3:20.95 |
13 Lainey Thacker [423] | Irving Middle School | 3:21.34 |
14 Briana Work [665] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:23.30 |
15 Hannah Pagliasotti [129] | Alcott Middle School | 3:24.84 |
16 Isabelle Palacios [338] | Hefner Middle School | 3:26.14 |
17 Regan Prater [415] | Irving Middle School | 3:28.29 |
18 Jaidyn Wood [785] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 3:33.81 |
19 Scarlet Godinez [572] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:37.20 |
20 Aubrey Mendoza [408] | Irving Middle School | 3:37.23 |
21 Dulce Contreras [717] | Taft Middle School | 3:38.12 |
22 Jordan Lent [334] | Hefner Middle School | 3:42.87 |
23 Kytalynn Huber [638] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:46.29 |
24 Corabella Comerate [387] | Irving Middle School | 3:47.01 |
25 Emma Woodward [504] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:52.30 |
26 Tania Morales [576] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:53.87 |
27 Andey Bryan [471] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:58.12 |
28 Aurora Ramirez [577] | Santa Fe South Middl | 4:29.95 |
Event 22 GIRLS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stevi Johnson [489] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:43.61 |
2 Amelia Alhert [922] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:56.07 |
3 Riley Cargill [190] | Cache Middle School | 3:02.87 |
4 Taryn Cypert [479] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:08.28 |
5 Mariah Williams [292] | Enid Middle School | 3:11.05 |
6 Paige Golden [631] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:11.95 |
7 Makayla Hood [204] | Cache Middle School | 3:13.12 |
8 Tamiah Williams [783] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 3:13.67 |
9 Brynn Hoelzer [396] | Irving Middle School | 3:14.15 |
10 Alex Mcginnis [123] | Alcott Middle School | 3:14.25 |
11 Navaeh Wallace [733] | Taft Middle School | 3:18.81 |
12 Yadhira SanchezAndrade [731] | Taft Middle School | 3:19.81 |
13 Tykota Lena [768] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 3:20.98 |
14 Gisel Uribe [578] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:21.99 |
15 Janelly Mendoza [575] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:24.13 |
16 Sarah Bonebrake [264] | Enid Middle School | 3:26.48 |
17 Valeria Quiroz [730] | Taft Middle School | 3:27.03 |
18 Stephanie Briones [571] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:27.78 |
19 Rylee Jackson [399] | Irving Middle School | 3:30.92 |
20 Isabella Hubbard [272] | Enid Middle School | 3:32.47 |
21 Lily Scott [346] | Hefner Middle School | 3:35.41 |
22 Gabbi Caldwell [319] | Hefner Middle School | 3:49.09 |
Event 23 BOYS 7th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Jack Lindley [897] | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:29.07 |
2 Kolton Bennett [669] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 2:29.63 |
3 Mason Meza [252] | Cache Middle School | 2:51.44 |
4 Nic Vallerio [262] | Cache Middle School | 2:51.59 |
5 Mykol Salasar [256] | Cache Middle School | 2:54.56 |
6 Markus Stewart [374] | Hefner Middle School | 2:56.11 |
7 Trevor Walmsley [820] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:58.81 |
8 Jackson Elliott [683] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:03.72 |
9 Jackson Mejia [902] | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:03.87 |
10 Daxton Milburn [810] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 3:06.62 |
11 Enrique Sanchez [747] | Taft Middle School | 3:08.14 |
12 Bryton Jamison [688] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 3:08.19 |
13 Kohtaka Orikasa [172] | Alcott Middle School | 3:09.92 |
14 Erick Ortega [593] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:11.46 |
15 Caleb Mitchell [742] | Taft Middle School | 3:12.44 |
16 Asher Holden [534] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 3:13.71 |
17 Cameron Brown [356] | Hefner Middle School | 3:15.08 |
18 Henry Winston [189] | Alcott Middle School | 3:15.23 |
19 Oshaun KirbyMitchell [366] | Hefner Middle School | 3:15.65 |
20 Oswaldo Gomez [586] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:19.47 |
21 Joshua Riester [906] | Whittier Middle Scho | 3:24.94 |
22 Zarek Ramirez [177] | Alcott Middle School | 3:25.47 |
23 Anthony Lopez [588] | Santa Fe South Middl | 3:26.07 |
24 Owen Slate [183] | Alcott Middle School | 3:26.24 |
25 Joshua Robinson [180] | Alcott Middle School | 3:26.44 |
Event 24 BOYS 8th Grade 800m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caeyman Rife [815] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:29.27 |
2 David Evenson [524] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:33.81 |
3 David Boulanger [790] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:34.24 |
4 Matthew Ely [152] | Alcott Middle School | 2:34.29 |
5 Kylun Semien [930] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 2:35.12 |
6 Sean Stroud [914] | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:36.51 |
7 Drew Testerman [565] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:36.59 |
8 Jonathon Mendoza [590] | Santa Fe South Middl | 2:36.71 |
9 Jacob Grammel [243] | Cache Middle School | 2:36.83 |
10 Ian Davis [360] | Hefner Middle School | 2:37.86 |
11 Brayden Nunley [928] | Enid Middle School | 2:44.77 |
12 Josue Rios [597] | Santa Fe South Middl | 2:46.60 |
13 Joseph Bradley [879] | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:47.22 |
14 Bryan Slaton [258] | Cache Middle School | 2:48.62 |
15 Aaron Alvarez [735] | Taft Middle School | 2:50.41 |
16 Juan Blackford [877] | Whittier Middle Scho | 2:52.16 |
17 Jaime Ramirez [595] | Santa Fe South Middl | 2:52.62 |
18 Leslie Fortner [301] | Enid Middle School | 2:54.86 |
19 Takaki Mishima [169] | Alcott Middle School | 2:55.38 |
20 Michael Scott [373] | Hefner Middle School | 2:56.48 |
21 Jackson Hardiman [532] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 2:57.71 |
22 Demetrius Ellis [737] | Taft Middle School | 2:59.13 |
23 Warren Jones [248] | Cache Middle School | 3:01.58 |
24 Darold Solf [748] | Taft Middle School | 3:08.92 |
25 Joe Johnson [151] | Alcott Middle School | 3:08.97 |
26 Bryce Cervantes [144] | Alcott Middle School | 3:13.03 |
Event 25 GIRLS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Danylia Byest [755] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:14.17 |
2 Zayla Bates [381] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.50 |
3 Jaclyn Connally [833] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:14.78 |
4 Janessa Gulley [323] | Hefner Middle School | 0:14.87 |
5 Kiara Morris [281] | Enid Middle School | 0:14.93 |
6 Peyton Mitchell [771] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:15.03 |
7 Emily Audette [610] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:15.12 |
8 Haven Brown [316] | Hefner Middle School | 0:15.17 |
9 Rikee Robinson [775] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:15.46 |
10 Keileah Lindsey [214] | Cache Middle School | 0:15.72 |
11 Ayira Davis [321] | Hefner Middle School | 0:15.73 |
12 Willa Madsen [120] | Alcott Middle School | 0:15.79 |
13 Kimberly Olivares [412] | Irving Middle School | 0:15.80 |
14 Myka Washington [232] | Cache Middle School | 0:15.80 |
15 Ciara Frazier [719] | Taft Middle School | 0:15.82 |
16 Tatiana Thompson [228] | Cache Middle School | 0:15.83 |
17 Jrney Johnson [112] | Alcott Middle School | 0:15.91 |
18 Audrey Bertman [827] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:15.98 |
19 Mandy Chen [386] | Irving Middle School | 0:16.12 |
20 Ania Johnson [275] | Enid Middle School | 0:16.17 |
21 Lyla Chance [102] | Alcott Middle School | 0:16.41 |
22 Jazmin Avalos [570] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:16.77 |
23 Mariauna Gordon [722] | Taft Middle School | 0:16.80 |
24 Ava Lown [118] | Alcott Middle School | 0:17.09 |
25 Addie Welch [501] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.11 |
26 Noelia Gonzalez [721] | Taft Middle School | 0:17.15 |
27 Abigail Jangha [487] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.17 |
28 Noma Lamb [116] | Alcott Middle School | 0:17.38 |
29 Sydni Griffith [483] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.42 |
30 Abigail Chmielewski [475] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.44 |
31 Madison Parker [649] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:17.87 |
32 Kaityn Davis [619] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:17.91 |
33 Shyanna Wheeler [136] | Alcott Middle School | 0:18.06 |
34 Sumayah Ford [268] | Enid Middle School | 0:18.41 |
35 Aurora Ramirez [577] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:18.88 |
36 Cindy Drumm [105] | Alcott Middle School | 0:22.67 |
Event 26 GIRLS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Renee Christian [931] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:13.45 |
2 Madisyn Crandall [192] | Cache Middle School | 0:14.05 |
3 Lamareae Payne [339] | Hefner Middle School | 0:14.07 |
4 Albony Bryles [754] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:14.27 |
5 Londaya Douglas [197] | Cache Middle School | 0:14.37 |
6 Madison Baublit [382] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.42 |
7 Kaelyn Petroski [130] | Alcott Middle School | 0:14.54 |
8 Kathleen Shafer [418] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.59 |
9 Hannah Fields [481] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:14.66 |
10 Mercedes Crandall [193] | Cache Middle School | 0:14.66 |
11 Hope Rhoads [342] | Hefner Middle School | 0:14.72 |
12 Addison Schmidt [657] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:14.79 |
13 Morgan Cook [477] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:15.02 |
14 Janee Jack [848] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:15.34 |
15 Audrey Tucker [868] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:15.64 |
16 Sabrena AverySmith [715] | Taft Middle School | 0:16.02 |
17 Kyleigh Crawley [718] | Taft Middle School | 0:16.24 |
18 Hazel Mcbride [726] | Taft Middle School | 0:16.44 |
19 Tyonni Payne [650] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:16.89 |
20 Celeste Ramirez [283] | Enid Middle School | 0:17.09 |
21 Tami A Richardson [285] | Enid Middle School | 0:17.15 |
22 Aly Jones [328] | Hefner Middle School | 0:17.80 |
23 Alaura Swenson [500] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.91 |
24 Gisele Brock Perryman [383] | Irving Middle School | 0:19.04 |
Event 27 BOYS 7th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caden Durham [682] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:12.32 |
2 Mykel Mcdonald [446] | Irving Middle School | 0:12.64 |
3 Ethan Bridges [791] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:12.98 |
4 Roland Smith [707] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:13.24 |
5 Hans Lee [808] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:13.26 |
6 Zain Prater [452] | Irving Middle School | 0:13.43 |
7 Jalen Hall [530] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:13.72 |
8 Trequan Johnson [741] | Taft Middle School | 0:14.05 |
9 Cooper Schone [454] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.16 |
10 Ethan Cliton [298] | Enid Middle School | 0:14.22 |
11 Camden Pratcher [451] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.39 |
12 Dusty Fannin [238] | Cache Middle School | 0:14.42 |
13 Makhai Threatt [458] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.48 |
14 Jerome Rice [372] | Hefner Middle School | 0:14.58 |
15 Jay Cardwell [297] | Enid Middle School | 0:14.64 |
16 Davis Swatek [186] | Alcott Middle School | 0:14.70 |
17 Behr Boyd [140] | Alcott Middle School | 0:14.71 |
18 Jaquese Viewins [916] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:14.79 |
19 Maximus Aguirre [235] | Cache Middle School | 0:14.96 |
20 Elias Battle [876] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:14.96 |
21 Levi Wilkerson [713] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:15.03 |
22 Triston Foster [436] | Irving Middle School | 0:15.05 |
23 Gabriel Griffin [529] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:15.19 |
24 Tyler Deisering [521] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:15.19 |
25 Robert Mcdonald [251] | Cache Middle School | 0:15.25 |
26 Kasey Kinn [807] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:15.26 |
27 Uriel Soto [602] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:15.27 |
28 Lucas Hampton [156] | Alcott Middle School | 0:15.48 |
29 Delvin Hill [740] | Taft Middle School | 0:15.81 |
30 Kai Hennigan [158] | Alcott Middle School | 0:16.07 |
31 Oscar Suarez [603] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:16.71 |
32 Oswaldo Gomez [586] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:16.94 |
33 Jake Martin [542] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:16.98 |
Event 28 BOYS 8th Grade 100m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Chapman Mckown [901] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:12.31 |
2 Malachi Belknap [506] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:12.36 |
3 KyAndre Nix [744] | Taft Middle School | 0:12.73 |
4 Brayden Clark [793] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:12.74 |
5 Alexander Simpson [257] | Cache Middle School | 0:13.01 |
6 Evan Carbonell [143] | Alcott Middle School | 0:13.03 |
7 Marcus Means [697] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:13.14 |
8 Jamarcus Tisdale [261] | Cache Middle School | 0:13.29 |
9 Stephen Eyabi [434] | Irving Middle School | 0:13.38 |
10 Shane Feeback [240] | Cache Middle School | 0:13.38 |
11 Kreed Hall [803] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:13.45 |
12 Brennon Mason [694] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:13.50 |
13 Damire Joseph [166] | Alcott Middle School | 0:13.52 |
14 Tykie Andrews [295] | Enid Middle School | 0:13.61 |
15 Ricky Wiggins [567] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:13.65 |
16 Luke Rauh [308] | Enid Middle School | 0:13.66 |
17 Daijon Williams [188] | Alcott Middle School | 0:13.73 |
18 Kobe Willson [313] | Enid Middle School | 0:13.85 |
19 Isaac Uribe [606] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:13.96 |
20 Kobe Krigbaum [895] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:14.10 |
21 Nate Dunlevy [886] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:14.25 |
22 Nick Johnson [441] | Irving Middle School | 0:14.28 |
23 Samuel Hernandez [159] | Alcott Middle School | 0:15.21 |
24 Cody Price [174] | Alcott Middle School | 0:15.32 |
25 Robby Houston [162] | Alcott Middle School | 0:16.84 |
26 Gavin Thompson [566] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:17.72 |
Event 29 GIRLS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Cora Lane [213] | Cache Middle School | 1:10.45 |
2 Loren Simpson [286] | Enid Middle School | 1:13.05 |
3 Hallie Stinson [226] | Cache Middle School | 1:13.63 |
4 Kennedi Gouldsby [322] | Hefner Middle School | 1:14.72 |
5 Deryn Poteet [773] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:16.97 |
6 Irie Rogers [417] | Irving Middle School | 1:22.78 |
7 Jrney Johnson [112] | Alcott Middle School | 1:22.78 |
8 Jazmin Avalos [570] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:24.51 |
9 Jaelynn Spencer Rodriguez [421] | Irving Middle School | 1:24.81 |
10 Jordon Cox [320] | Hefner Middle School | 1:25.85 |
11 Lyla Chance [102] | Alcott Middle School | 1:26.40 |
12 Hannah Pagliasotti [129] | Alcott Middle School | 1:31.28 |
13 Cathryn Mckee [407] | Irving Middle School | 1:34.01 |
14 Anna Rodriquez [864] | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:35.17 |
15 Kara Ausley [569] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:35.62 |
16 Kaitlin Stecklein [422] | Irving Middle School | 1:36.29 |
17 Zoe Noiel [729] | Taft Middle School | 1:38.64 |
18 Miracle Wilkins [734] | Taft Middle School | 1:38.76 |
Event 30 GIRLS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Londaya Douglas [197] | Cache Middle School | 1:06.99 |
2 Auhnesty Hawkins [325] | Hefner Middle School | 1:07.86 |
3 Mckenna Hennigan [109] | Alcott Middle School | 1:08.16 |
4 Kyleigh Whitehead [290] | Enid Middle School | 1:09.38 |
5 Ruta Andrews [751] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:10.40 |
6 Avery Lamb [767] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:12.27 |
7 Emmalee Grajales [761] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:13.27 |
8 Phoenix Repp [284] | Enid Middle School | 1:13.34 |
9 Carly Laverty [333] | Hefner Middle School | 1:14.20 |
10 Hannah Wolney [503] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:15.60 |
11 Ciana Grate [634] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:19.31 |
12 Jalynn Jackson [273] | Enid Middle School | 1:19.64 |
13 Zoe Scott [658] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:20.43 |
14 Angelia Buford [716] | Taft Middle School | 1:23.51 |
15 Ayjah Barr [380] | Irving Middle School | 1:25.15 |
16 Estefany Meave [858] | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:27.07 |
17 Stephanie Briones [571] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:27.63 |
18 Gisel Uribe [578] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:29.65 |
19 Maggie Johnson [206] | Cache Middle School | 1:33.04 |
20 Riley Robertson [655] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:35.72 |
Event 31 BOYS 7th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Caden Durham [682] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:01.22 |
2 Dax Akram [870] | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:06.19 |
3 Davis Swatek [186] | Alcott Middle School | 1:06.42 |
4 Ethan Cliton [298] | Enid Middle School | 1:10.13 |
5 Jay Cardwell [297] | Enid Middle School | 1:13.50 |
6 Courtland Walker [464] | Irving Middle School | 1:14.50 |
7 Conner Hopkins [440] | Irving Middle School | 1:14.60 |
8 Uriel Soto [602] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:16.13 |
9 Tyler Deisering [521] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:16.98 |
10 Manuel Garcia [584] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:17.87 |
11 Caleb Mitchell [742] | Taft Middle School | 1:20.14 |
12 Guy Smith [706] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 1:26.73 |
13 Lucas Hampton [156] | Alcott Middle School | 1:29.08 |
Event 32 BOYS 8th Grade 400m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Shaun Berry [236] | Cache Middle School | 1:00.81 |
2 Shane Feeback [240] | Cache Middle School | 1:00.95 |
3 Patrick Uzzle [461] | Irving Middle School | 1:02.84 |
4 Cooper Gordon [802] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:04.35 |
5 Damire Joseph [166] | Alcott Middle School | 1:05.75 |
6 Mason Mongold [924] | Enid Middle School | 1:06.33 |
7 Nate Dunlevy [886] | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:06.66 |
8 Drew Testerman [565] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:06.69 |
9 Markus Stewart [374] | Hefner Middle School | 1:06.85 |
10 David Evenson [524] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:07.35 |
11 Isaac Uribe [606] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:09.00 |
12 George Ingels [536] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:09.86 |
13 Ian Davis [360] | Hefner Middle School | 1:10.00 |
14 Muramas Malolo [304] | Enid Middle School | 1:12.90 |
15 Jaime Ramirez [595] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:14.50 |
16 Micah Armstrong [927] | Enid Middle School | 1:14.67 |
Event 33 GIRLS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Parker Gladhill [840] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:55.89 |
2 Samayah Jones [208] | Cache Middle School | 0:59.78 |
3 Micah Kirksey [332] | Hefner Middle School | 1:01.84 |
4 Cara Jackson [205] | Cache Middle School | 1:03.09 |
5 Trinity Smith [348] | Hefner Middle School | 1:05.33 |
6 Isabella Swingle [227] | Cache Middle School | 1:09.67 |
7 Irie Rogers [417] | Irving Middle School | 1:11.19 |
8 Addie Welch [501] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:11.37 |
9 Nora Morrow [409] | Irving Middle School | 1:11.64 |
10 Makayla Thompson [424] | Irving Middle School | 1:13.42 |
11 Presly West [502] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:15.29 |
12 Abigail Chmielewski [475] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:18.89 |
13 Cathryn Mckee [407] | Irving Middle School | 1:18.93 |
Event 34 GIRLS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kaelyn Petroski [130] | Alcott Middle School | 0:54.63 |
2 Jaida Mcgeisey [495] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:55.15 |
3 Summer Hanna [484] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:57.12 |
4 Hazel Mcbride [726] | Taft Middle School | 0:59.89 |
5 Abby Anderson [750] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:00.34 |
6 Cadence Spencer Rodriguez [420] | Irving Middle School | 1:02.42 |
7 Mariah Chess [757] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:03.43 |
8 Taryn Cypert [479] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:04.11 |
9 Jasmine Boston [315] | Hefner Middle School | 1:05.53 |
10 Mayli Tinsley [425] | Irving Middle School | 1:09.06 |
11 Yadhira SanchezAndrade [731] | Taft Middle School | 1:10.36 |
12 Angel Porras [414] | Irving Middle School | 1:10.63 |
13 Conita Simo [777] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:13.27 |
Event 35 BOYS 7th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Ryan Jackson [538] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:49.49 |
2 Jake Loeak [809] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:54.06 |
3 Nathan Aryeequaye [787] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:54.21 |
4 Diego Salazar [908] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:55.81 |
5 Kaden Jones [539] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:56.75 |
6 Trequan Johnson [741] | Taft Middle School | 1:00.23 |
7 Christian Jensen [893] | Whittier Middle Scho | 1:00.37 |
8 Jacob Blice [789] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 1:02.53 |
9 Kai Hennigan [158] | Alcott Middle School | 1:05.50 |
10 Delvin Hill [740] | Taft Middle School | 1:06.02 |
11 Zachariah Brown [511] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:07.14 |
12 Jaime Gomez [585] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:11.49 |
13 Oscar Suarez [603] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:12.01 |
Event 36 BOYS 8th Grade 300m Hurdles |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Xavier Simpkins [818] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:43.54 |
2 Elijah Breshears [508] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:45.29 |
3 Aidan Mazakallen [543] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:49.28 |
4 Eddie Deloera [149] | Alcott Middle School | 0:50.16 |
5 Carson Laverty [368] | Hefner Middle School | 0:50.27 |
6 Robert Duke [362] | Hefner Middle School | 0:52.53 |
7 Alex Rodriguez [599] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:52.83 |
8 George Cody [517] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:53.45 |
9 Jonathon Mendoza [590] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:53.59 |
10 Richard Miller [811] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:54.01 |
11 Eldan Geh [800] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:55.72 |
12 Demetrius Ellis [737] | Taft Middle School | 0:59.02 |
13 Conner Roach [704] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:59.14 |
14 Markas Tommy [310] | Enid Middle School | 1:01.36 |
15 Dylan Plumlee [173] | Alcott Middle School | 1:01.98 |
16 Alfredo Zapata [607] | Santa Fe South Middl | 1:02.72 |
17 Noah Brown [510] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 1:06.59 |
Event 37 GIRLS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Saanecia Thomas [732] | Taft Middle School | 0:29.23 |
2 Peyton Mitchell [771] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:29.83 |
3 Geralyn Bunn [265] | Enid Middle School | 0:29.99 |
4 Jaclyn Connally [833] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:30.36 |
5 Rikee Robinson [775] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:30.48 |
6 Jrney Johnson [112] | Alcott Middle School | 0:31.01 |
7 Zarye Lawerence [276] | Enid Middle School | 0:31.06 |
8 Hallie Stinson [226] | Cache Middle School | 0:31.63 |
9 Keileah Lindsey [214] | Cache Middle School | 0:31.73 |
10 Ayira Davis [321] | Hefner Middle School | 0:31.88 |
11 Mandy Chen [386] | Irving Middle School | 0:31.89 |
12 Tatiana Thompson [228] | Cache Middle School | 0:33.31 |
13 Kameyah Robinson [343] | Hefner Middle School | 0:33.71 |
14 Lyla Chance [102] | Alcott Middle School | 0:33.83 |
15 Myka Washington [232] | Cache Middle School | 0:34.63 |
16 Lainey Thacker [423] | Irving Middle School | 0:34.69 |
17 Sicily Lewis [405] | Irving Middle School | 0:34.82 |
18 Ciara Frazier [719] | Taft Middle School | 0:34.87 |
19 Noma Lamb [116] | Alcott Middle School | 0:35.80 |
20 Jordon Cox [320] | Hefner Middle School | 0:36.19 |
21 Aleyah Smith [867] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:36.45 |
22 Jaelynn Spencer Rodriguez [421] | Irving Middle School | 0:36.54 |
23 Ingrid Gomez [720] | Taft Middle School | 0:36.59 |
24 Ava Lown [118] | Alcott Middle School | 0:36.95 |
25 Mariauna Gordon [722] | Taft Middle School | 0:37.44 |
26 Addie Welch [501] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:37.54 |
27 Shyanna Wheeler [136] | Alcott Middle School | 0:38.02 |
28 Regan Prater [415] | Irving Middle School | 0:38.54 |
29 Sabrin Ahmed [468] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:42.40 |
30 Tania Morales [576] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:43.59 |
Nevaeh Curnutt [478] | Longfellow Middle Sc | DNS |
Event 38 GIRLS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Renee Christian [931] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:27.68 |
2 Madisyn Crandall [192] | Cache Middle School | 0:29.34 |
3 Amara Ubabuike [781] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:29.46 |
4 Mercedes Crandall [193] | Cache Middle School | 0:29.88 |
5 Emmalee Grajales [761] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:29.94 |
6 Kyleigh Whitehead [290] | Enid Middle School | 0:30.08 |
7 Auhnesty Hawkins [325] | Hefner Middle School | 0:30.19 |
8 Shanell Jones [330] | Hefner Middle School | 0:30.90 |
9 Hope Rhoads [342] | Hefner Middle School | 0:31.20 |
10 Mckenna Hennigan [109] | Alcott Middle School | 0:31.35 |
11 Angel Allen [823] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:31.48 |
12 Maggie Johnson [206] | Cache Middle School | 0:31.50 |
13 Janee Jack [848] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:31.56 |
14 Kaylee Green [270] | Enid Middle School | 0:32.93 |
15 Gracey Bryan [472] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:33.23 |
16 Angelia Buford [716] | Taft Middle School | 0:33.35 |
17 Lola Dolman [835] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:33.52 |
18 Kyleigh Crawley [718] | Taft Middle School | 0:33.93 |
19 Emma Lamb [491] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:34.25 |
20 Jalynn Jackson [273] | Enid Middle School | 0:34.27 |
21 Kaylie Lewis [493] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:35.20 |
22 Chelsea Godoy [841] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:35.22 |
23 Melody Grady [633] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:35.70 |
24 Aly Jones [328] | Hefner Middle School | 0:36.38 |
25 Janzae Franklin [627] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:38.59 |
26 Kenadie Bryant [384] | Irving Middle School | 0:41.00 |
27 Gisele Brock Perryman [383] | Irving Middle School | 0:43.40 |
Event 39 BOYS 7th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Roland Smith [707] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:26.56 |
2 Hans Lee [808] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:26.87 |
3 Joshua Davis [796] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:26.94 |
4 Cooper Schone [454] | Irving Middle School | 0:28.63 |
5 Dusty Fannin [238] | Cache Middle School | 0:28.65 |
6 Courtland Walker [464] | Irving Middle School | 0:28.92 |
7 Skyler Mayer [695] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:29.09 |
8 Jaquese Viewins [916] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:29.31 |
9 Jerome Rice [372] | Hefner Middle School | 0:29.32 |
10 Ethan Cliton [298] | Enid Middle School | 0:29.70 |
11 Jay Cardwell [297] | Enid Middle School | 0:29.71 |
12 Zabe Washington [311] | Enid Middle School | 0:29.83 |
13 Behr Boyd [140] | Alcott Middle School | 0:30.22 |
14 Maximus Aguirre [235] | Cache Middle School | 0:30.73 |
15 Luke Price [552] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:31.07 |
16 Trequan Johnson [741] | Taft Middle School | 0:31.77 |
17 Makhai Threatt [458] | Irving Middle School | 0:32.23 |
18 Nicholas Sims [456] | Irving Middle School | 0:32.82 |
19 Robert Mcdonald [251] | Cache Middle School | 0:33.76 |
20 Jake Martin [542] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:34.06 |
21 Jonah Hays [891] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:34.61 |
22 Caleb Mitchell [742] | Taft Middle School | 0:35.87 |
23 Delvin Hill [740] | Taft Middle School | 0:35.95 |
24 Kai Hennigan [158] | Alcott Middle School | 0:36.45 |
25 Jose Bretado [580] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:37.19 |
26 Zack Crossland [884] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:37.70 |
Event 40 BOYS 8th Grade 200m Dash |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Davon Perkins [745] | Taft Middle School | 0:25.35 |
2 Damariae Oku [813] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:25.38 |
3 Shaun Berry [236] | Cache Middle School | 0:26.18 |
4 Tias Mcclarty [168] | Alcott Middle School | 0:26.38 |
5 Rico Badume [736] | Taft Middle School | 0:26.79 |
6 Alexander Simpson [257] | Cache Middle School | 0:26.98 |
7 Diego Roldan [453] | Irving Middle School | 0:27.02 |
8 William Beddoes [296] | Enid Middle School | 0:27.25 |
9 Jamarcus Tisdale [261] | Cache Middle School | 0:27.34 |
10 Kobe Krigbaum [895] | Whittier Middle Scho | 0:27.99 |
11 Montgomery Johnson [165] | Alcott Middle School | 0:28.41 |
12 Noah Bui [433] | Irving Middle School | 0:28.47 |
13 Kreed Hall [803] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 0:28.55 |
14 Austin Mcneal [696] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:28.59 |
15 Jonathon Mendoza [590] | Santa Fe South Middl | 0:28.65 |
16 George Ingels [536] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:28.66 |
17 Kaleb Favaloro [525] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 0:28.79 |
18 Yahya Piere [371] | Hefner Middle School | 0:28.82 |
19 Kaleb Acton [667] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 0:29.11 |
20 Jordan Nighswonger [293] | Enid Middle School | 0:29.14 |
21 Julian Godinez [154] | Alcott Middle School | 0:30.93 |
22 Cody Price [174] | Alcott Middle School | 0:32.30 |
Elijah Miller [306] | Enid Middle School | NT |
JUSTIN HARDWICK [738] | Taft Middle School | NT |
Earnest Bell [507] | Longfellow Middle Sc | NT |
Evan Carbonell [143] | Alcott Middle School | NT |
Desmond Antwine [355] | Hefner Middle School | NT |
Event 41 GIRLS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Izzy Glenn [200] | Cache Middle School | 6:08.33 |
2 Isabella Little [770] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:27.83 |
3 Maegan Runnels [222] | Cache Middle School | 6:46.53 |
4 Dulce Escobar [480] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 7:00.38 |
5 Loren Simpson [286] | Enid Middle School | 7:04.63 |
6 Regan Prater [415] | Irving Middle School | 7:08.94 |
7 Keyla Culajay Cua [103] | Alcott Middle School | 7:18.45 |
8 Kirsten Wilson [234] | Cache Middle School | 7:22.95 |
9 Alexis Kotoucek [851] | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:25.89 |
10 Yessenia Ruiz [345] | Hefner Middle School | 7:33.03 |
11 Aubrey Laird [115] | Alcott Middle School | 7:33.06 |
12 Lila Johnson [113] | Alcott Middle School | 7:53.35 |
13 Jordan Lent [334] | Hefner Middle School | 7:56.95 |
14 Mia Martin [121] | Alcott Middle School | 8:02.92 |
15 Aubrey Mendoza [408] | Irving Middle School | 8:03.41 |
16 Kylie Miller [127] | Alcott Middle School | 8:06.06 |
17 Scarlet Godinez [572] | Santa Fe South Middl | 8:18.24 |
18 Jazmin Avalos [570] | Santa Fe South Middl | 8:18.99 |
19 Rebecca Hunter [398] | Irving Middle School | 8:29.87 |
20 Dulce Contreras [717] | Taft Middle School | 8:36.68 |
Kenadie Bryant [384] | Irving Middle School | NT |
Event 42 GIRLS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Stevi Johnson [489] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:06.77 |
2 Mckenzie Harris [202] | Cache Middle School | 6:38.56 |
3 Alex Mcginnis [123] | Alcott Middle School | 6:49.45 |
4 Katherine Mcbride [727] | Taft Middle School | 6:51.05 |
5 Nevaeah Williams [233] | Cache Middle School | 7:05.55 |
6 Karissa Houston [764] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 7:18.03 |
7 Navaeh Wallace [733] | Taft Middle School | 7:18.66 |
8 Ashelie Williams [291] | Enid Middle School | 7:26.29 |
9 Danielle Haggard [108] | Alcott Middle School | 7:29.42 |
10 Kylie Landis [212] | Cache Middle School | 7:33.73 |
11 Janelly Mendoza [575] | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:35.35 |
12 Tykota Lena [768] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 7:38.72 |
13 Gisel Uribe [578] | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:41.37 |
14 Stephanie Briones [571] | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:44.72 |
15 Kensi King [331] | Hefner Middle School | 7:44.86 |
16 Ashyln Smith [287] | Enid Middle School | 7:45.46 |
17 Paige Golden [631] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 7:48.84 |
18 Abigail Poggenpohl [282] | Enid Middle School | 7:50.33 |
19 Valeria Quiroz [730] | Taft Middle School | 7:53.68 |
20 Trinity Brown [317] | Hefner Middle School | 8:03.39 |
Event 43 BOYS 7th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Kolton Bennett [669] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 5:40.63 |
2 Kevin Molina [170] | Alcott Middle School | 5:44.57 |
3 Steven Willis [466] | Irving Middle School | 6:01.87 |
4 Cody Bunting [142] | Alcott Middle School | 6:04.07 |
5 Miguel Serrano [601] | Santa Fe South Middl | 6:14.33 |
6 Markus Stewart [374] | Hefner Middle School | 6:20.29 |
7 Jabrien Bruner [357] | Hefner Middle School | 6:20.31 |
8 Trysten Shamblin [817] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:20.92 |
9 Mason Meza [252] | Cache Middle School | 6:22.88 |
10 Christian Jensen [893] | Whittier Middle Scho | 6:23.29 |
11 Nic Vallerio [262] | Cache Middle School | 6:23.91 |
12 Pressley Cox [794] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:24.34 |
13 Ben Brunner [880] | Whittier Middle Scho | 6:24.36 |
14 Carson Cuff [795] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:27.43 |
15 Mykol Salasar [256] | Cache Middle School | 6:42.01 |
16 Enrique Sanchez [747] | Taft Middle School | 6:54.36 |
17 Jackson Mejia [902] | Whittier Middle Scho | 7:01.41 |
18 Erick Ortega [593] | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:04.97 |
19 Keyon Wallace [378] | Hefner Middle School | 7:06.39 |
20 Kohtaka Orikasa [172] | Alcott Middle School | 7:23.55 |
21 Sam Barney [139] | Alcott Middle School | 7:24.15 |
22 Anthony Lopez [588] | Santa Fe South Middl | 7:24.25 |
23 Sullivan Ho [160] | Alcott Middle School | 8:35.89 |
Event 44 BOYS 8th Grade 1600m Run |
NAME | GR | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Luke Holmberg [245] | Cache Middle School | 5:21.12 |
2 Tdohasan Sunray [562] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:22.89 |
3 Shandell Riddle [556] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:33.05 |
4 Reece Reed [555] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5:35.37 |
5 Ricky Young [379] | Hefner Middle School | 5:43.11 |
6 Brody Boyd [141] | Alcott Middle School | 5:45.46 |
7 Ian Davis [360] | Hefner Middle School | 5:48.55 |
8 Sean Stroud [914] | Whittier Middle Scho | 5:48.95 |
9 Harrison Powers [161] | Alcott Middle School | 5:49.73 |
10 Josue Rios [597] | Santa Fe South Middl | 5:51.42 |
11 Jaxon Owens [904] | Whittier Middle Scho | 5:53.10 |
12 Landon Gibbins [153] | Alcott Middle School | 5:54.19 |
13 Isaac Flores [582] | Santa Fe South Middl | 5:55.84 |
14 Paicer Zehr [714] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 6:01.18 |
15 Christopher Greenwood [244] | Cache Middle School | 6:07.70 |
16 Jeremiah Lorance [443] | Irving Middle School | 6:09.09 |
17 Adam Stone [819] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:12.77 |
18 Aaron Alvarez [735] | Taft Middle School | 6:15.64 |
19 Ernesto Ramirez [594] | Santa Fe South Middl | 6:18.26 |
20 Eli Mccrackin [445] | Irving Middle School | 6:22.95 |
21 Caeyman Rife [815] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:26.70 |
22 Bryan Slaton [258] | Cache Middle School | 6:27.09 |
23 Corbon Rogers [816] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 6:32.31 |
24 Matthew Cox [299] | Enid Middle School | 6:33.04 |
25 Brayden Nunley [928] | Enid Middle School | 6:37.47 |
26 Edward Scott [309] | Enid Middle School | 6:39.38 |
27 Cash Divelbiss [150] | Alcott Middle School | 6:41.00 |
28 Kyle Edwards [363] | Hefner Middle School | 6:50.86 |
29 Takaki Mishima [169] | Alcott Middle School | 6:57.49 |
30 Demetrius Ellis [737] | Taft Middle School | 7:02.54 |
31 Darold Solf [748] | Taft Middle School | 7:15.69 |
32 Joe Johnson [151] | Alcott Middle School | 7:26.71 |
33 Bryce Cervantes [144] | Alcott Middle School | 7:29.25 |
Event 45 GIRLS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 5:05.43 |
2 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 5:10.00 |
3 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 5:13.27 |
Event 46 GIRLS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 5:00.73 |
2 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 5:29.51 |
3 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 5:34.92 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 6:18.25 |
Event 47 BOYS 7th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Southmoore Junior Hi A | Southmoore Junior Hi | 4:09.91 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 4:12.25 |
3 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 4:34.37 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 4:47.83 |
Event 48 BOYS 8th Grade 4x400m Relay |
NAME | TEAM | TIME |
---|
1 Alcott Middle School A | Alcott Middle School | 4:00.57 |
2 Westmoore Junior Hig A | Westmoore Junior Hig | 4:02.00 |
3 Hefner Middle School A | Hefner Middle School | 4:17.37 |
4 Longfellow Middle Sc A | Longfellow Middle Sc | 4:19.97 |
5 Irving Middle School A | Irving Middle School | 4:26.46 |
Taft Middle School A | Taft Middle School | DNF |
Event 49 GIRLS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Macey Crandall [758] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 22'07.00" |
2 Alaysia Burroughs [318] | Hefner Middle School | 22'02.00" |
Event 50 GIRLS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Accalya King [766] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 28'03.00" |
2 Cedricah Hunt [110] | Alcott Middle School | 27'05.00" |
3 Bella Harrell [762] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 25'09.00" |
4 Caydence Elkins [390] | Irving Middle School | 25'00.05" |
Event 51 BOYS 7th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brian Reyesmacias [746] | Taft Middle School | 30'00.00" |
2 Owen Moser [547] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 29'07.00" |
3 Tyler Moore [545] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 29'06.00" |
4 Jason Derr [361] | Hefner Middle School | 27'09.00" |
5 Jacob Carrethers [792] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 27'07.50" |
6 Makhai Threatt [458] | Irving Middle School | 25'11.00" |
Event 52 BOYS 8th Grade Shot Put |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Deuce Trenary [187] | Alcott Middle School | 36'09.00" |
2 Jerimieh Moore [369] | Hefner Middle School | 34'08.00" |
3 Nick Mcpherson [447] | Irving Middle School | 34'08.00" |
4 Coty Walker [463] | Irving Middle School | 33'06.00" |
5 Rocky Curry [359] | Hefner Middle School | 33'02.00" |
6 Kaden Hawkins [533] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 32'10.00" |
7 Anthony Fonseca [929] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 32'01.00" |
8 William Sutherlin [563] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 32'00.00" |
Event 53 GIRLS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Alaysia Burroughs [318] | Hefner Middle School | 58'06.00" |
2 Maury Scott [776] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 51'02.00" |
2 Jaliyah Johnson [723] | Taft Middle School | 51'02.00" |
4 Macey Crandall [758] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 48'10.00" |
5 Audrey Lambrecht [404] | Irving Middle School | 42'00.00" |
5 Aniyah Turner [288] | Enid Middle School | 42'00.00" |
7 Kaliyah Washington [352] | Hefner Middle School | 40'08.00" |
8 Cadence Bedford [470] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 34'05.00" |
Event 54 GIRLS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Alexis Alvarez [749] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 76'09.00" |
2 Dezjona Levy [277] | Enid Middle School | 76'05.00" |
3 Bella Harrell [762] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 74'00.00" |
4 Accalya King [766] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 73'09.00" |
5 Kei Wilson [784] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 68'10.00" |
6 Cedricah Hunt [110] | Alcott Middle School | 67'04.00" |
Event 55 BOYS 7th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 James Thompson [711] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 75'04.00" |
2 Jacob Carrethers [792] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 66'04.00" |
3 Jacob Clay [676] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 64'02.00" |
4 Harrison Risenhoover [179] | Alcott Middle School | 64'00.00" |
5 Makhai Threatt [458] | Irving Middle School | 63'09.00" |
6 Harrison Balkman [505] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 61'09.00" |
7 Jason Derr [361] | Hefner Middle School | 59'04.00" |
8 Dylan Nelson [307] | Enid Middle School | 59'00.00" |
9 Aidan Mazakallen [543] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 57'10.00" |
Event 56 BOYS 8th Grade Discus Throw |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Deuce Trenary [187] | Alcott Middle School | 124'01.00" |
2 Coty Walker [463] | Irving Middle School | 121'00.00" |
3 Eryk Ford [300] | Enid Middle School | 113'08.00" |
4 Jerimieh Moore [369] | Hefner Middle School | 103'08.00" |
5 Kaden Hawkins [533] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 100'03.00" |
6 Anthony Fonseca [929] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 97'05.00" |
7 Nathan Anttila [138] | Alcott Middle School | 91'09.00" |
8 Riley Granados [527] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 87'10.00" |
9 Rocky Curry [359] | Hefner Middle School | 85'08.00" |
10 Marcus Anderson [354] | Hefner Middle School | 82'00.00" |
11 Charter Patterson [450] | Irving Middle School | 81'09.00" |
12 Brandon Price [254] | Cache Middle School | 80'10.00" |
13 Nick Mcpherson [447] | Irving Middle School | 79'09.00" |
14 Michael Standifer [561] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 78'06.00" |
Event 57 GIRLS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Patricia Holmes [397] | Irving Middle School | 12'10.00" |
2 Trinity Smith [348] | Hefner Middle School | 12'02.50" |
2 Zayla Bates [381] | Irving Middle School | 12'02.50" |
4 Willa Madsen [120] | Alcott Middle School | 11'10.00" |
4 Carlee Moore [860] | Whittier Middle Scho | 11'10.00" |
6 Loren Simpson [286] | Enid Middle School | 11'09.00" |
7 Molly Dodge [834] | Whittier Middle Scho | 11'04.00" |
8 Shakira Tucker [350] | Hefner Middle School | 11'01.50" |
9 Jordan Hannah [324] | Hefner Middle School | 11'00.00" |
10 Sydni Griffith [483] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 9'09.00" |
11 Julia Mincher [859] | Whittier Middle Scho | 9'02.00" |
12 Hannah Ingels [486] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 9'01.00" |
13 Andey Bryan [471] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 9'00.00" |
Event 58 GIRLS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Madisyn Crandall [192] | Cache Middle School | 14'08.00" |
2 Kaelyn Petroski [130] | Alcott Middle School | 13'09.50" |
3 Kathleen Shafer [418] | Irving Middle School | 13'07.00" |
4 Albony Bryles [754] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 13'06.00" |
5 Gracey Bryan [472] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 13'05.00" |
6 Madison Baublit [382] | Irving Middle School | 13'02.50" |
7 Abby Anderson [750] | Westmoore Junior Hig | 12'09.00" |
8 Senon Wilson [353] | Hefner Middle School | 12'08.50" |
9 Hannah Fields [481] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 12'04.50" |
10 Samiyah Mosley [336] | Hefner Middle School | 11'10.00" |
11 Sabrena AverySmith [715] | Taft Middle School | 11'06.00" |
12 Devin Jansing [488] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 11'02.50" |
13 Aspen Osgood [413] | Irving Middle School | 11'02.00" |
14 Saanecia Thomas [732] | Taft Middle School | 8'11.00" |
Event 59 BOYS 7th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cooper Alexander [871] | Whittier Middle Scho | 16'02.00" |
2 Alex Sonne [912] | Whittier Middle Scho | 13'08.00" |
3 Luke Freeland [887] | Whittier Middle Scho | 13'06.00" |
4 Zabe Washington [311] | Enid Middle School | 13'05.50" |
5 Courtland Walker [464] | Irving Middle School | 13'05.00" |
5 Tony Okpara [449] | Irving Middle School | 13'05.00" |
7 Jabrien Bruner [357] | Hefner Middle School | 12'00.75" |
8 Josh Taylor [376] | Hefner Middle School | 11'09.00" |
9 Jaime Gomez [585] | Santa Fe South Middl | 11'04.50" |
10 Cameron Brown [356] | Hefner Middle School | 10'11.50" |
11 Don Williams [312] | Enid Middle School | 10'08.50" |
12 Ethan Swenson [564] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 10'01.50" |
13 Brandon Lamb [540] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 9'01.50" |
Event 60 BOYS 8th Grade Long Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Brayden Dorney [523] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 17'01.75" |
2 Cameron Bernard [670] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 16'06.00" |
3 Tias Mcclarty [168] | Alcott Middle School | 16'03.00" |
4 Michael Scott [373] | Hefner Middle School | 16'01.00" |
5 Aiden Russell [558] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 16'00.50" |
6 Daijon Williams [188] | Alcott Middle School | 15'11.00" |
Event 61 GIRLS 7th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
Willa Madsen [120] | Alcott Middle School | NM |
Event 62 GIRLS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Mercedes Crandall [193] | Cache Middle School | 6'06.00" |
2 Alex Mcginnis [123] | Alcott Middle School | 5'06.00" |
Event 64 BOYS 8th Grade Pole Vault |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Eddie Deloera [149] | Alcott Middle School | 7'06.00" |
2 Cody Price [174] | Alcott Middle School | 6'06.00" |
Dylan Plumlee [173] | Alcott Middle School | NM |
Event 65 GIRLS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jordan Hannah [324] | Hefner Middle School | 4'02.00" |
2 Carlee Moore [860] | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'00.00" |
3 Molly Dodge [834] | Whittier Middle Scho | 3'10.00" |
Event 66 GIRLS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Jaida Mcgeisey [495] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 4'04.00" |
2 Samiyah Mosley [336] | Hefner Middle School | 4'02.00" |
3 Brooklyn Hise [636] | Southmoore Junior Hi | 4'02.00" |
4 Varria Mcbride [856] | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'00.00" |
Event 67 BOYS 7th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Cooper Alexander [871] | Whittier Middle Scho | 5'02.00" |
2 Luke Freeland [887] | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'06.00" |
Event 68 BOYS 8th Grade High Jump |
NAME | GR | TEAM | MARK |
---|
1 Earnest Bell [507] | Longfellow Middle Sc | 5'04.00" |
2 David Wilson [920] | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'10.00" |
3 Garrett Goodwin [890] | Whittier Middle Scho | 4'10.00" |